2021 NH Div 2 Middle School Championships Date: 10-23-21   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Division 2 Non-scoring Girls Division 2 Championship
Boys Division 2 Championship Girls Division 2 Non-scoring
Girls Division 2 Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:48 13:45 46 1 2 11 14 18 19 27
2 1:12:51 14:34 82 5 8 13 24 32 64 66
3 1:15:18 15:03 122 17 20 23 29 33 46 48
4 1:14:50 14:58 127 3 10 22 43 49 63 65
5 1:15:48 15:09 136 16 21 26 28 45 58 68
6 1:18:20 15:40 155 4 6 15 57 73 75  
7 1:18:40 15:44 170 25 34 35 37 39 47 52
8 1:17:58 15:35 176 9 30 36 50 51 61 67
9 1:20:26 16:05 206 12 31 40 54 69 71  
10 1:21:29 16:17 224 38 41 42 44 59 70 74
11 1:21:27 16:17 231 7 53 55 56 60 62 72
Girls Division 2 Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Swanbon, Samantha 8 Amherst Middle School 6:23.3 12:46.5 1
2 Hill, Bridget 8 Amherst Middle School 6:30.5 13:00.9 2
3 Cook, Madelyn 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.7 3
4 Rzasa , Sarah FR West Running Brook MS 6:49.8 13:39.5 4
5 Faris, Megan FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:52.2 13:44.3 5
6 Marzolf, Kalisan FR West Running Brook MS 6:55.8 13:51.6 6
7 Moser, Lily FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 7
8 Muirhead, Lila FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:58.0 13:56.0 8
9 Gorham, Jeweliana FR Kennett Middle School 6:58.0 13:56.0 9
10 Han, Rina 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:59.8 13:59.6 10
11 Walker, Dylan 8 Amherst Middle School 7:00.5 14:00.9 11
12 Paul, Jaylyn 7 Milford Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2  
13 Herrick, Ainsley 6 Bow Memorial School 7:13.2 14:26.3 12
14 Westrich, Mary FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:13.3 14:26.5 13
15 Faucher, Olivia 8 Amherst Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.8 14
16 Boyington, Charlotte 7 West Running Brook MS 7:15.0 14:30.0 15
17 White, Taylor 8 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 7:15.1 14:30.2 16
18 Bauer, Sarah FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9 17
19 Mooney, Madelyn 8 Amherst Middle School 7:16.8 14:33.6 18
20 Silverwatch, Leah 7 Pelham Memorial School 7:17.0 14:34.0  
21 Pyles, Audrey FR Amherst Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.2 19
22 Hardy, Quinn FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:22.4 14:44.8 20
23 Vierzen, Catherine 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 7:26.4 14:52.7 21
24 Kavanagh, Olivia 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5 22
25 Broadhurst, Elise FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 23
26 Bell, Alice 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:31.8 15:03.5 24
27 Arlington, Emily 7 Hampton Academy 7:33.0 15:05.9 25
28 Raynes, Riley 8 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 7:33.0 15:06.0 26
29 Swanson, Anora 8 Amherst Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 27
30 Eliessetch, Javiera 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 7:34.4 15:08.8 28
31 Tetreault, Julia 8 Pelham Memorial School 7:36.9 15:13.7  
32 Sorrell, Kylee FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.4 29
33 Yanneli, Grace FR Kennett Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5 30
34 Hou, Julia FR Bow Memorial School 7:41.8 15:23.5 31
35 Rowe, Gretta 7 Milford Middle School 7:42.5 15:25.0  
36 Holmes, Nora FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:50.5 15:41.0 32
37 Hill, Olivia (Liv) FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3 33
38 Steeves, Isabella 7 Milford Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.6  
39 Parisi, Sofia 7 Hampton Academy 7:54.1 15:48.1 34
40 Merrill, Kaitlin FR Hampton Academy 7:55.9 15:51.8 35
41 Schor, Molly 8 Kennett Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.1 36
42 Heestand, Sydney 8 Hampton Academy 7:56.8 15:53.6 37
43 Hayward, Abby FR Laconia Middle School XC 7:58.7 15:57.3 38
44 Pitfick, Emily 8 Hampton Academy 8:00.5 16:01.0 39
45 Wood, Natalie 6 Bow Memorial School 8:01.9 16:03.7 40
46 Keegan, Makayla 8 Laconia Middle School XC 8:02.7 16:05.3 41
47 Bassett, Remy 8 Laconia Middle School XC 8:03.0 16:05.9 42
48 Ray, Avery 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0 43
49 Smith, Ava 8 Laconia Middle School XC 8:05.5 16:10.9 44
50 Holl, Lillian 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 8:05.8 16:11.5 45
51 LaPointe, Hannah 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.4 16:12.7 46
52 Rickers, Zoey 7 Hampton Academy 8:07.1 16:14.2 47
53 Spear, Mia FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6 48
54 Edwards, McKinley 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4 49
55 Lajoie, Nia 8 Kennett Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.4 50
56 Burnell, Jenna 8 Kennett Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8 51
57 Ruffus, Molly 7 Hampton Academy 8:14.1 16:28.1 52
58 Baca, Emily 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:15.0 16:29.9 53
59 McCormick, Ava 6 Bow Memorial School 8:23.5 16:47.0 54
60 Perron, Daizey FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:25.6 16:51.2 55
61 Spack, Sydney FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.7 56
62 Eldredge, Mariah 8 West Running Brook MS 8:32.0 17:03.9 57
63 Henrichsen, Daphne 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 8:34.7 17:09.3 58
64 Nicoll, Maddison 7 Laconia Middle School XC 8:35.4 17:10.7 59
65 Cote, Keira FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4 60
66 Fay, Shannon 8 Kennett Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.4 61
67 Bride, Adilynn 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:36.5 17:12.9 62
68 Foord, Elsa 6 Oyster River Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5 63
69 Cesanek, Adelaide FR Hanover Parks & Rec 8:44.8 17:29.5 64
70 O'Shea, Margaret 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.4 65
71 Song, Haley 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 8:49.3 17:38.5 66
72 Taylor, Lily FR Kennett Middle School 8:51.0 17:42.0 67
73 Eliessetch, Josefina FR Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 8:53.2 17:46.3 68
74 Matheis, Alexis 7 Bow Memorial School 8:53.4 17:46.7 69
75 Grant, Maddison 8 Laconia Middle School XC 9:08.5 18:17.0 70
76 Shanahan, Kaelin FR Pelham Memorial School 9:14.3 18:28.6  
77 Fish, Madelyn 8 Bow Memorial School 9:21.1 18:42.2 71
78 Bouton, Deziree FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.4 72
79 Mohammed, Sophia 8 West Running Brook MS 9:37.7 19:15.4 73
80 Guzman, Koda 7 Laconia Middle School XC 10:01.5 20:03.0 74
81 Rowell, Abigail 7 Milford Middle School 10:03.5 20:06.9  
82 McDermott, Emily 7 West Running Brook MS 10:17.3 20:34.5 75
Girls Division 2 Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:00 18:48 41 1 8 9 11 12 13 14
2 1:38:39 19:43 67 5 10 15 18 19 21 25
3 1:39:16 19:51 72 4 6 17 22 23 24 30
3 1:39:07 19:49 72 3 7 16 20 26 33 34
5 1:49:20 21:52 117 2 27 28 29 31 32  
Girls Division 2 Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heroux, Avery 7 Amherst Middle School 7:39.0 15:17.9  
2 Barlow, Anna 8 Sanborn Regional MS 7:47.8 15:35.5  
3 Doubleday, Abigail 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 8:15.0 16:29.9  
4 Trustlow, Merrie-Frances FR Amherst Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.2  
5 Chestnut, Iris 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 8:34.6 17:09.2  
6 Christman, Kaili 8 Amherst Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
7 Lenzi, Elyse 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.2 1
8 Geoffrion, Nicole FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:44.0 17:28.0 2
9 Lizzotte, Anna 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 8:45.2 17:30.3 3
10 Paris, Ellie 7 Sanborn Regional MS 8:45.4 17:30.8  
11 Babyak, Harper 8 Hampton Academy 8:53.9 17:47.7 4
12 Berg, Bella 6 Bow Memorial School 8:58.1 17:56.2 5
13 ElRayess, Molly 7 Hampton Academy 9:00.2 18:00.3 6
14 Carmody, Saoirse 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 9:06.5 18:13.0 7
15 Stuart, Vivien 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:25.4 18:50.8 8
16 Maher, Madelyn 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:26.1 18:52.2 9
17 Dostie, Maya 7 Sanborn Regional MS 9:27.9 18:55.7  
18 Totten, Casey FR Bow Memorial School 9:37.6 19:15.1 10
19 Li, Jessica FR Oyster River Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.6 11
20 Shuba, Anna FR Oyster River Middle School 9:43.9 19:27.7 12
21 Sebastian, Alexandra FR Oyster River Middle School 9:46.0 19:31.9 13
22 Jenkins, Isabelle FR Oyster River Middle School 9:46.5 19:32.9 14
23 Ledbetter, Shelby 8 Bow Memorial School 9:50.1 19:40.2 15
24 Clark, Amelia 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 9:58.3 19:56.5 16
25 Sekera, Carrigan 7 Oyster River Middle School 10:00.8 20:01.5  
26 Marino, Madeline FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:03.5 20:07.0  
27 LaPointe, Madeleine FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:12.6 20:25.2  
28 McManus, Kit 7 Hampton Academy 10:14.1 20:28.2 17
29 Dean, Emma 8 Kennett Middle School 10:24.2 20:48.3  
30 Wood, Madelyn 8 Bow Memorial School 10:26.0 20:51.9 18
31 Radomski, Sarah FR Bow Memorial School 10:28.3 20:56.5 19
32 Ingram, Joslyn 8 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 10:34.7 21:09.4 20
33 Wilke, Claire 8 Bow Memorial School 10:41.0 21:21.9 21
34 Sirmaian, Eve 7 Hampton Academy 10:42.9 21:25.8 22
35 Silva-Cosgrove, Morgana 7 Hampton Academy 10:47.4 21:34.7 23
36 Field, Cailan 7 Hampton Academy 10:51.7 21:43.4 24
37 Lahey, Madelyn 8 Bow Memorial School 11:06.6 22:13.2 25
38 Finnegan, Kaelan 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 11:09.4 22:18.8 26
39 Farrell-Wright, Savannah 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:10.3 22:20.6 27
40 Demers, Julia 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:13.9 22:27.7 28
41 Cheney, Madison 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:16.9 22:33.7 29
42 Williams, Lisa FR Oyster River Middle School 11:22.8 22:45.6  
43 Muldoon, Erin FR Hampton Academy 11:26.8 22:53.5 30
44 Marshall, Emily 7 Oyster River Middle School 12:02.2 24:04.3  
45 Lynch, Tessa FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 12:15.3 24:30.6 31
46 Paris, Madison 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 12:22.1 24:44.2 32
47 Bux, Mary FR Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 12:24.1 24:48.2 33
48 Henninger, Julia 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 13:30.8 27:01.5 34
Boys Division 2 Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:46 14:09 34 1 5 7 10 11 13 14
2 1:12:32 14:30 48 4 8 9 12 15 16 17
3 1:14:17 14:51 53 2 3 6 18 24 26 28
4 1:20:05 16:01 105 19 20 21 22 23 25 27
Boys Division 2 Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Hearn, Aiden 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:48.6 13:37.1 1
2 Arnoldy, Thomas 8 Amherst Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6 2
3 Lund, Tucker FR Amherst Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.7 3
4 Guyotte, Lucas 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3 4
5 Torgersen, Bennett 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:04.0 14:08.0 5
6 Jennings, John FR Amherst Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1 6
7 Kellner, Matthew FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 7
8 Grondahl, Griffin FR Oyster River Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2 8
9 Doane, Silas 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 9
10 Tobey, Isaac 7 Bow Memorial School 7:11.6 14:23.1  
11 Scott, William 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 10
12 Spencer, Oliver 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:14.0 14:28.0 11
13 Gault, Grady 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9 12
14 Imbrogno, Quinn 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:19.9 14:39.7 13
15 Scott, Coleman 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5 14
16 John, Torpey 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0  
17 Goldsmith, Asa 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:39.6 15:19.1 15
18 Pescosolido, Caleb FR Oyster River Middle School 7:40.0 15:19.9 16
19 Andersen, Ryker 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5 17
20 Pyles, Declan FR Amherst Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.5 18
21 Hickok, Kingsbury FR Oyster River Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
22 Crooks, John 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.2  
23 Cuceu, David 7 Hampton Academy 7:53.8 15:47.5 19
24 Belanger, Joshua 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.8  
25 Zuba, Colin 8 Hampton Academy 7:58.6 15:57.1 20
26 Zou, Aaron FR Hampton Academy 8:02.4 16:04.7 21
27 Jarrell, Jack FR Kennett Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.8  
28 Hamlen, Brody 8 Hampton Academy 8:04.0 16:07.9 22
29 Ayotte, Camden 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1  
30 MacLeod, Christian 7 Hampton Academy 8:04.2 16:08.3 23
31 Kohl, George 7 Bow Memorial School 8:15.4 16:30.7  
32 Pisinski, Owen FR Amherst Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.5 24
33 Valhouli, John 7 Hampton Academy 8:21.8 16:43.5 25
34 Lamb, Simon 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
35 Hogan, Sam FR Amherst Middle School 8:25.0 16:49.9 26
36 Kulberg, Viktor 7 Hampton Academy 8:26.7 16:53.3 27
37 Borbath, Brian FR Amherst Middle School 8:27.8 16:55.6 28
38 Potvin, Owen 7 Hampton Academy 8:43.7 17:27.4  
39 Moser, Henry 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.7  
40 Filkins, Jacob 7 Bow Memorial School 9:03.3 18:06.6  
41 Totten, Bode 7 Bow Memorial School 9:09.6 18:19.1  
42 Hoegler, Austyn 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 9:10.9 18:21.7  
43 Sandor , Will 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 9:12.9 18:25.7  
44 Turner, Holden FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:19.8 18:39.6  
45 Griffiths, Phoenix 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 9:33.5 19:07.0  
46 Kirby, Colin FR Milford Middle School 9:39.0 19:18.0  
47 Goupil, Nathan 7 Hampton Academy 9:39.1 19:18.1  
48 King, Carter 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:51.5 19:43.0  
49 Nadeau, Gavin 7 Sanborn Regional MS 9:52.3 19:44.6  
50 McNulty, Kellen 7 Sanborn Regional MS 10:35.5 21:11.0  
51 Piernas, Michael 7 Milford Middle School 10:51.0 21:42.0  
52 Caputo, Dominic 7 Amherst Middle School 11:08.1 22:16.1  
53 Guay, Tyler 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:35.1 23:10.2  
54 Leeman, Brandon FR Milford Middle School 13:24.8 26:49.5  
55 Berube, Jack FR Milford Middle School 14:06.0 28:12.0  
56 Bennett, William 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 15:22.5 30:45.0  
Boys Division 2 Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:20 12:40 65 3 8 16 18 20 22 25
2 1:04:13 12:50 86 7 10 12 24 33 50  
3 1:04:07 12:49 102 2 6 27 32 35 41 43
4 1:04:12 12:50 104 1 4 17 34 48 69 72
5 1:05:39 13:07 126 9 13 19 26 59 61 87
6 1:06:23 13:16 148 11 14 30 40 53 68 70
7 1:08:05 13:37 192 5 31 42 49 65 85 88
8 1:08:39 13:43 211 28 37 38 46 62 63 74
9 1:09:22 13:52 221 21 29 45 55 71 76  
10 1:10:51 14:10 242 23 36 39 66 78 90 94
11 1:12:54 14:34 295 44 51 58 67 75 77 91
12 1:14:25 14:53 303 15 52 73 81 82 84  
13 Sanborn Regional MS 1:15:08 15:01 330 47 60 64 79 80 83 86
14 1:16:29 15:17 348 54 56 57 89 92 93  
Boys Division 2 Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Whitley, Will FR Milford Middle School 5:56.0 11:52.0 1
2 Guarrera, Jonas 8 Amherst Middle School 5:58.3 11:56.6 2
3 Duany, Hunter FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:07.3 12:14.5 3
4 Korthals, Logan FR Milford Middle School 6:07.6 12:15.1 4
5 Rufo, Vincenzo FR West Running Brook MS 6:11.1 12:22.1 5
6 Schade, Parker FR Amherst Middle School 6:13.5 12:26.9 6
7 Miller, William 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.1 7
8 Hoesch, Jacob FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:17.1 12:34.2 8
9 Groves, Ben 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:17.6 12:35.2 9
10 Banafato, Brendan 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:18.1 12:36.2 10
11 Zigler, Spencer 8 Hampton Academy 6:18.9 12:37.8 11
12 Brant, Deems FR Oyster River Middle School 6:21.1 12:42.1 12
13 Hourdequin, Ben FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:21.1 12:42.1 13
14 Roy, Ethan 8 Hampton Academy 6:21.7 12:43.4 14
15 Putnam, Lee FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:22.7 12:45.3 15
16 Dunsmoor, John Paul FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:24.0 12:48.0 16
17 Cote, Cooper FR Milford Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5 17
18 Howie, Thomas FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1 18
19 Jones, Rhys 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:25.2 12:50.4 19
20 Bottomley, Turner FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.3 20
21 McCarthy, Elie FR Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 6:27.3 12:54.6 21
22 Gomes, Devin 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:27.4 12:54.8 22
23 Mousseau, Holden FR Laconia Middle School XC 6:32.4 13:04.7 23
24 Sowers, Will 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 24
25 Schlunk, Andrew 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.8 25
26 Mehra, Safir FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:33.8 13:07.5 26
27 Mayo, Joe FR Amherst Middle School 6:33.9 13:07.8 27
28 Mixer-Bailey, Dodge 8 Kennett Middle School 6:34.9 13:09.8 28
29 Weathers, Hazen 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 6:35.3 13:10.6 29
30 Jamison, Ryan FR Hampton Academy 6:35.7 13:11.3 30
31 Roberts, Jonah FR West Running Brook MS 6:35.9 13:11.7 31
32 Preston, Jack 8 Amherst Middle School 6:38.3 13:16.6 32
33 O'Brien, Callum 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:38.9 13:17.8 33
34 Masse, Luke 8 Milford Middle School 6:39.3 13:18.6 34
35 Donoghue, Brady FR Amherst Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.5 35
36 LeClerc, Zander FR Laconia Middle School XC 6:42.8 13:25.5 36
37 Kenney, Cadence 8 Kennett Middle School 6:43.8 13:27.6 37
38 Odell, Will FR Kennett Middle School 6:45.0 13:29.9 38
39 Lynch, Benjamin FR Laconia Middle School XC 6:45.7 13:31.4 39
40 DePippo, Nick 8 Hampton Academy 6:49.7 13:39.4 40
41 Schade, Andrew 8 Amherst Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3 41
42 Zenga, Lyndon 7 West Running Brook MS 6:53.4 13:46.7 42
43 Daily, Thatcher 8 Amherst Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.1 43
44 Porter, Reece 7 Bow Memorial School 6:56.8 13:53.5 44
45 Reid, William FR Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 6:58.1 13:56.2 45
46 Laughland, Tucker 8 Kennett Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3 46
47 D'Angelo, David 8 Sanborn Regional MS 6:58.9 13:57.8 47
48 Delli Colli, Ryan 8 Milford Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 48
49 Forgang, Breydon 8 West Running Brook MS 7:00.2 14:00.4 49
50 Sanjay, Siddharth 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.6 50
51 Herrick, Ethan 8 Bow Memorial School 7:04.0 14:07.9 51
52 Wang, Tony 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 52
53 Rafferty, Sheamus 8 Hampton Academy 7:05.9 14:11.7 53
54 Sutton, Brandon FR Pelham Memorial School 7:06.4 14:12.8 54
55 Hayes, Osias 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 7:06.7 14:13.3 55
56 Sprague, Matthew FR Pelham Memorial School 7:07.4 14:14.8 56
57 Rozon, Max 8 Pelham Memorial School 7:08.4 14:16.8 57
58 Wilkening, Asher FR Bow Memorial School 7:09.9 14:19.7 58
59 Clifford, Ira 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:12.2 14:24.4 59
60 Bateman, Noah 8 Sanborn Regional MS 7:15.1 14:30.2 60
61 Lewandoski, Evan FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:17.3 14:34.5 61
62 Chesley, Zach FR Kennett Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.7 62
63 Lyons, Mikey FR Kennett Middle School 7:17.8 14:35.6 63
64 Nadeau, Brian 8 Sanborn Regional MS 7:21.0 14:42.0 64
65 Boudros, Michael FR West Running Brook MS 7:22.4 14:44.8 65
66 Connolly, Aiden 7 Laconia Middle School XC 7:27.3 14:54.5 66
67 McArdle, Elijah 6 Bow Memorial School 7:29.5 14:58.9 67
68 Muldoon, Andrew 7 Hampton Academy 7:32.0 15:03.9 68
69 Elliot, Jacob 7 Milford Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4 69
70 LaPierre, Zavier 7 Hampton Academy 7:33.5 15:06.9 70
71 Stepp, Nethaniel FR Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 7:33.9 15:07.8 71
72 Hindle, Kooper 7 Milford Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.4 72
73 Latorella, Derek FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 73
74 Lajoie, Finn FR Kennett Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.7 74
75 Darling, Luke 8 Bow Memorial School 7:47.5 15:35.0 75
76 Winslow, Shay 7 Kearsarge Regional Middle Scho 7:49.2 15:38.4 76
77 Kohl, Sam 7 Bow Memorial School 7:51.7 15:43.3 77
78 Hall, Gavin 8 Laconia Middle School XC 7:58.0 15:56.0 78
79 McKeen, Lucas 7 Sanborn Regional MS 7:58.8 15:57.6 79
80 DeGruttola, Nicholas 7 Sanborn Regional MS 8:00.6 16:01.2 80
81 Raymond, Cohen FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.5 81
82 Bode, Chris 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.5 82
83 Pitre, Justin 7 Sanborn Regional MS 8:09.7 16:19.3 83
84 Jakubowski, Trey 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8 84
85 Rufo, Max 7 West Running Brook MS 8:13.9 16:27.8 85
86 Schrempf, Lucas 7 Sanborn Regional MS 8:15.7 16:31.3 86
87 Harreld, Luke 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 8:16.7 16:33.3 87
88 Guevara, Ayden FR West Running Brook MS 8:22.4 16:44.8 88
89 Killion, Joshua 8 Pelham Memorial School 8:25.0 16:50.0 89
90 Brown, Danny 8 Laconia Middle School XC 8:27.3 16:54.5 90
91 Mallios, Niko 8 Bow Memorial School 8:27.6 16:55.2 91
92 Young, Devin 8 Pelham Memorial School 8:27.7 16:55.3 92
93 Knight, Hunter 8 Pelham Memorial School 8:35.5 17:11.0 93
94 Freeborn, John 7 Laconia Middle School XC 8:42.4 17:24.8 94