Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
FHSAA District 1A-3
Date:
10-26-21
Venue:
Alligator Lake Park - Lake City, FL
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Montini, Caden
JR
Oak Hall
5:33.0
17:14.6
1
2
Dobrin, Asher
SR
Oak Hall
5:34.0
17:17.7
2
3
Ciocca, Jake
SR
Oak Hall
5:35.2
17:21.4
3
4
Bautista, Julian
SR
St. Francis
5:37.8
17:29.7
4
5
Mcfadden, Cedric
SO
Trinity Catholic
5:43.3
17:46.7
5
6
Hopfe, Peter
SR
First Baptist (Bunnell)
5:47.5
17:59.7
6
7
Peloso, Peter
FR
Oak Hall
5:47.6
18:00.0
7
8
Collante, Gabriel
JR
Oak Hall
5:49.9
18:07.1
8
9
Kane, Ryland
SR
Oak Hall
5:51.4
18:11.7
9
10
Dragstedt, Quinten
SO
Oak Hall
5:51.7
18:12.7
10
11
Hernandez, Justin
SR
Branford
5:51.7
18:12.8
11
12
Turley, Landen
FR
St. Francis
5:58.5
18:33.9
12
13
Musalo , Michael
SO
St. Francis
6:00.7
18:40.6
13
14
Petrella, Andrew
SR
Trinity Catholic
6:01.1
18:41.9
14
15
Schoster, Hayden
SO
St. Francis
6:01.3
18:42.6
15
16
Miles, Tobin
8
Seven Rivers Christian
6:01.6
18:43.5
16
17
Conaty , Lucas
SR
St. Francis
6:03.4
18:49.0
17
18
Strickland, Emory
FR
Wildwood
6:04.9
18:53.8
18
19
Stone, Sam
FR
St. Francis
6:05.9
18:57.0
19
20
Parker, Jude
SO
St. Francis
6:08.2
19:04.1
20
21
Carvajal-Beltran, Jose
FR
Wildwood
6:08.7
19:05.7
21
22
Gallogly, Benjamin
8
Oak Hall
6:13.5
19:20.5
23
Bianculli, Justin
SO
Trinity Catholic
6:14.9
19:24.8
22
24
March, Sam
SR
St. Francis
6:15.4
19:26.4
25
Worthen, Kamarius
SO
Wildwood
6:17.4
19:32.5
23
26
Bosko, Saylor
SO
St. Francis
6:18.7
19:36.8
27
Beck, Andrew
JR
Trinity Catholic
6:19.8
19:40.2
24
28
Morgan, Bahmani
SR
Wildwood
6:23.3
19:51.1
25
29
Strickland, Jessie
SR
Wildwood
6:29.2
20:09.4
26
30
Kearse, Colin
SO
Seven Rivers Christian
6:30.1
20:12.2
27
31
Spurrier, Damian
8
Wildwood
6:34.8
20:26.8
28
32
Vargas, Francisco
FR
Wildwood
6:41.3
20:47.0
29
33
Baker, Caleb
FR
Peniel Baptist
6:41.9
20:48.8
30
34
Faden, Spencer
JR
Mount Dora Christian
6:41.9
20:48.9
31
35
Saint, Zach
SO
Seven Rivers Christian
6:42.7
20:51.1
32
36
Beutler , Edwin
SO
St. Francis
6:45.1
20:58.6
37
Farris, Nolan
7
St. John Lutheran
6:46.2
21:02.0
38
Williams, James
SR
Trinity Catholic
6:46.9
21:04.2
33
39
Murdock, Christopher
SO
First Baptist (Bunnell)
6:46.9
21:04.2
34
40
Williams, Peyton
6
First Christian
6:48.1
21:08.1
35
41
Skahill, Eleto
JR
Trinity Catholic
6:53.4
21:24.4
36
42
Gomez, Carlos
FR
Trinity Catholic
6:56.0
21:32.7
37
43
Swing, Daniel
8
First Christian
7:01.7
21:50.2
38
44
Diblasi, Ben
7
Redeemer Christian
7:01.8
21:50.6
39
45
Morrow, Lucas
6
Meadowbrook
7:04.8
22:00.0
40
46
Green, Edwin
FR
Trinity Catholic
7:05.5
22:02.1
47
Case, Payton
FR
Redeemer Christian
7:05.5
22:02.1
41
48
Marenco, Landon
FR
Mount Dora Christian
7:08.1
22:10.1
42
49
Johnson, Michael
SR
Mount Dora Christian
7:08.6
22:11.7
43
50
Anderson, Mitchell
7
Bell
7:12.4
22:23.5
51
Wymer, Matthew
SO
Trinity Catholic
7:13.1
22:25.7
52
Rodriguez, Dante
FR
Branford
7:13.4
22:26.5
44
53
Fairley, Torey
JR
Trinity Catholic
7:14.2
22:29.0
54
Brennan, Joel
SR
Branford
7:16.5
22:36.3
45
55
Serfass, David
SO
First Academy (Leesburg)
7:19.0
22:43.9
56
Miles, Hunter
SO
Hernando Christian
7:19.0
22:43.9
57
Byrd, Preston
SR
First Christian
7:23.3
22:57.4
46
58
Oring, Evan
SO
Hernando Christian
7:23.7
22:58.8
59
Headley, Sheldon
8
First Baptist (Bunnell)
7:25.3
23:03.7
47
60
MacDonald, Kyler
SO
Redeemer Christian
7:27.9
23:11.7
48
61
Hersey, Turner
8
Peniel Baptist
7:28.2
23:12.6
49
62
Duran, Bryan
SO
First Baptist (Bunnell)
7:30.1
23:18.6
50
63
Greene, Evan
SR
St. John Lutheran
7:30.4
23:19.6
64
Boyer, Jonah
FR
Redeemer Christian
7:34.2
23:31.4
51
65
Sellers, Trenton
SO
Hernando Christian
7:34.8
23:33.3
66
Preston, Colin
FR
First Christian
7:36.1
23:37.2
52
67
Kuznicki, Steven
SR
First Baptist (Bunnell)
7:36.7
23:39.0
53
68
Odato, Trent
SO
First Christian
7:40.3
23:50.1
54
69
Lafferty, Elijah
7
Peniel Baptist
7:42.2
23:56.2
55
70
Goff, Nolan
SO
First Baptist (Bunnell)
7:42.8
23:58.1
56
71
DeHaven, Max
6
Cedar Key
7:44.4
24:03.1
57
72
Hegenauer, Zander
FR
Branford
7:45.0
24:04.8
58
73
Speaks, Paul
FR
Seven Rivers Christian
7:50.0
24:20.4
59
74
Boyd, Hunter
8
Chiefland
7:51.0
24:23.4
75
Johnson, Brodie
6
Chiefland
7:51.7
24:25.6
76
Nott, Anthony
FR
Seven Rivers Christian
7:53.6
24:31.7
60
77
Eckart, Seth
FR
Seven Rivers Christian
7:55.1
24:36.3
61
78
Truenow, Ashton
FR
Mount Dora Christian
7:55.4
24:37.1
62
79
Burnett, Glenn
7
Peniel Baptist
7:59.6
24:50.3
63
80
Phipps, Anthony
SR
St. John Lutheran
7:59.8
24:50.8
81
Mauldin, Joseph
FR
Cedar Key
8:04.7
25:06.0
64
82
Byrd, Hunter
FR
First Christian
8:05.8
25:09.4
65
83
Thompson, Rashawn
JR
Redeemer Christian
8:09.4
25:20.7
66
84
Williams, Sean
SR
St. John Lutheran
8:10.5
25:24.0
85
Hutcheson, Connor
SO
Redeemer Christian
8:10.7
25:24.6
67
86
Vuncannon, Mason
7
Trenton
8:11.5
25:27.1
68
87
Wilke, Gavin
8
Redeemer Christian
8:12.1
25:29.2
69
88
Owens, Noah
7
Trenton
8:19.5
25:52.1
70
89
Richburg, James
8
Chiefland
8:20.7
25:55.8
90
DeHaven, Micah
FR
Cedar Key
8:22.7
26:02.1
71
91
Dalton, Caleb
SO
Cedar Key
8:31.5
26:29.4
72
92
Milanick, Ivan
8
Peniel Baptist
8:36.8
26:45.7
73
93
Daugherty, Gaige
8
Meadowbrook
8:43.7
27:07.3
74
94
Iseminger, Caleb
6
First Academy (Leesburg)
8:56.6
27:47.3
95
Twardosky, Camdyn
7
Hernando Christian
9:01.0
28:01.0
96
Glover, Symari
8
Meadowbrook
9:14.2
28:42.1
75
97
Picon, Harolin
7
Redeemer Christian
9:17.9
28:53.4
98
Bullard, Brody
7
Meadowbrook
9:18.8
28:56.3
76
99
Myers, Watson
6
First Academy (Leesburg)
9:34.8
29:45.9
100
Suber, Tanner
6
Trenton
9:35.3
29:47.5
77
101
Willoughby, Andrew
FR
Mount Dora Christian
9:45.0
30:17.6
78
102
Guerra, Hector
7
Meadowbrook
10:00.0
31:04.4
79
103
Terry, Tolby
FR
Branford
10:11.7
31:40.7
80
104
Moody, Chase
8
Redeemer Christian
10:33.6
32:48.9
105
Henderson, Hayden
6
Trenton
10:39.8
33:08.0
81
106
Ayers , Gus
7
Trenton
10:56.4
33:59.6
82
107
Masterjohn, Alex
8
First Academy (Leesburg)
11:32.5
35:51.8
108
Black, Corey
6
Peniel Baptist
12:54.9
40:07.9
83
109
Collins, Cecil
7
Cedar Key
13:23.3
41:36.2
84