N.H.I.A.A. Class Meet Championships Date: 10-26-02   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Class L Boys Class I Girls
Class M & S Boys Class L Girls
Class I Boys Class M & S Girls
Class L Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:05 17:13 39 4 5 7 11 12 26 28
2 1:26:54 17:22 63 3 6 10 13 31 40 57
3 1:28:29 17:41 113 16 17 18 21 41 54 59
4 1:29:20 17:52 155 2 20 32 50 51 86 127
5 1:29:46 17:57 158 9 27 30 37 55 67 69
6 1:30:42 18:08 195 19 33 39 42 62 73 80
7 1:30:54 18:10 208 15 23 52 58 60 75 78
8 1:31:16 18:15 222 24 25 53 56 64 76 105
9 1:31:31 18:18 250 8 43 46 61 92 106 110
10 1:32:01 18:24 263 14 38 68 71 72 84  
11 1:32:03 18:24 269 22 35 44 81 87 93 120
12 1:32:27 18:29 274 34 36 47 63 94 101 118
13 1:33:17 18:39 356 1 45 99 102 109 122 131
14 1:34:32 18:54 386 70 74 77 82 83 104 117
15 1:36:11 19:14 428 29 65 97 107 130 139 141
16 1:35:29 19:05 433 66 79 85 95 108 132 138
17 1:36:30 19:18 465 49 88 98 114 116 129 133
18 1:40:16 20:03 530 48 100 113 134 135 140 144
19 1:39:14 19:50 553 89 96 119 123 126 137 145
20 1:39:32 19:54 562 91 111 115 121 124 128 143
21 1:40:26 20:05 566 90 103 112 125 136 142  
Class L Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thorne, Cory SR Portsmouth 5:23.2 16:44.3 1
2 Majak, Guor SR Concord 5:25.1 16:50.3 2
3 Hall, Alex SR Manchester Central 5:28.0 16:59.0 3
4 Goldberg, Joe SR Londonderry 5:28.6 17:01.1 4
5 Ahern, Paul SR Londonderry 5:30.0 17:05.5 5
6 Slark, Chris SR Manchester Central 5:30.9 17:08.0 6
7 Yankopoulos, Chris SR Londonderry 5:30.9 17:08.1 7
8 Matta, J.T. SR Manchester West 5:32.0 17:11.6 8
9 Pacheco, James SR Salem 5:33.2 17:15.2 9
10 Ford, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:34.9 17:20.6 10
11 Olsen, Vinny SR Londonderry 5:36.3 17:24.9 11
12 Gray, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:36.8 17:26.5 12
13 Rice, Jon SR Manchester Central 5:37.3 17:28.0 13
14 Condon, Craig SR Bishop Guertin 5:37.4 17:28.3 14
15 Furlong, Zach SR Merrimack 5:37.5 17:28.8 15
16 Rubin, Zach SR Keene 5:38.4 17:31.5 16
17 Stabler, Griffin SR Keene 5:38.6 17:32.0 17
18 Schillemat, Brandon SR Keene 5:39.2 17:34.0 18
19 Posnick, Dave SR Nashua 5:39.4 17:34.7 19
20 O'Connor, Cian SR Concord 5:40.6 17:38.5 20
21 Gardner, Dan SR Keene 5:41.0 17:39.5 21
22 Kennedy, Joe SR Alvirne 5:41.7 17:41.6 22
23 Chaloner, Steve SR Merrimack 5:42.1 17:43.0 23
24 Perry, Charles SR Pinkerton 5:42.7 17:45.0 24
25 Silverio, Jacob SR Pinkerton 5:42.9 17:45.5 25
26 Williams, Chris SR Londonderry 5:43.9 17:48.7 26
27 Feenan, Jim SR Salem 5:44.6 17:50.8 27
28 Spiak, Peter SR Londonderry 5:44.7 17:51.1 28
29 Turner, Jeff SR Trinity 5:44.8 17:51.4 29
30 Campbell, Craig SR Salem 5:46.3 17:56.0 30
31 Gately, Colin SR Manchester Central 5:47.3 17:59.3 31
32 Metcalf, Tim SR Concord 5:48.2 18:01.8 32
33 Stepan, Thomas SR Nashua 5:48.5 18:02.7 33
34 Therrien, Marc SR Spaulding 5:49.6 18:06.3 34
35 Gautha, Charles SR Alvirne 5:50.2 18:08.0 35
36 Couture, Eric SR Spaulding 5:50.4 18:08.7 36
37 White, Christopher SR Salem 5:51.0 18:10.6 37
38 Ahern, Cory SR Bishop Guertin 5:51.3 18:11.6 38
39 Hauck, Matt SR Nashua 5:51.5 18:12.3 39
40 Gallant, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:51.6 18:12.6 40
41 Gallagher, Matt SR Keene 5:51.7 18:12.9 41
42 Hinkle, Joe SR Nashua 5:52.0 18:13.8 42
43 Soule, Nick SR Manchester West 5:52.2 18:14.2 43
44 Brown, Alex SR Alvirne 5:52.2 18:14.5 44
45 Whittet, Aaron SR Portsmouth 5:52.5 18:15.4 45
46 Remillard, Brooks SR Manchester West 5:53.8 18:19.3 46
47 Buckless, James SR Spaulding 5:54.9 18:22.6 47
48 Tsentalovich, Dima SR Timberlane 5:55.1 18:23.4 48
49 Caron, Ryan SR Exeter 5:55.2 18:23.8 49
50 Lockhart, Brian SR Concord 5:55.3 18:24.1 50
51 Ford, Stephen SR Concord 5:56.0 18:26.0 51
52 Zajas, Shawn SR Merrimack 5:56.4 18:27.4 52
53 Huntington, Ben SR Pinkerton 5:57.1 18:29.7 53
54 Hansel, Peter SR Keene 5:58.0 18:32.3 54
55 Caredeo, Matthew SR Salem 5:58.4 18:33.6 55
56 Moran, Rich SR Pinkerton 5:58.8 18:35.0 56
57 Violet, Bill SR Manchester Central 5:59.2 18:36.0 57
58 Chaloner, Peter SR Merrimack 5:59.4 18:36.8 58
59 Thompson, John SR Keene 5:59.8 18:38.0 59
60 Wright, Eric SR Merrimack 6:00.0 18:38.6 60
61 Tinsley, Zach SR Manchester West 6:00.1 18:38.9 61
62 Schroeder, John SR Nashua 6:00.2 18:39.2 62
63 Hoerman, Alex SR Spaulding 6:00.4 18:40.0 63
64 Cates, Justin SR Pinkerton 6:00.8 18:41.2 64
65 Gagnon, Joe SR Trinity 6:01.2 18:42.4 65
66 Yacobucci, Ryan SR Dover 6:01.5 18:43.1 66
67 Lacroix, Andy SR Salem 6:02.1 18:45.0 67
68 Roland, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 6:02.1 18:45.3 68
69 Foss, Geoffrey SR Salem 6:02.5 18:46.5 69
70 McKernan, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 6:03.0 18:47.8 70
71 Neville, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:03.1 18:48.2 71
72 Mulligan, Ed SR Bishop Guertin 6:03.2 18:48.5 72
73 McQuaid, Andrew SR Nashua 6:03.5 18:49.4 73
74 Aguinaga, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:03.7 18:50.1 74
75 Welch, Brock SR Merrimack 6:03.9 18:50.8 75
76 Powers, Paul SR Pinkerton 6:04.2 18:51.5 76
77 Cullinane, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:04.4 18:52.3 77
78 Ford, Jason SR Merrimack 6:04.7 18:53.1 78
79 Upham, Josh SR Dover 6:04.9 18:53.7 79
80 McCarty, Ryan SR Nashua 6:05.3 18:54.9 80
81 Thibault, Keith SR Alvirne 6:05.3 18:55.1 81
82 Baxter, Chris SR Winnacunnet 6:07.3 19:01.3 82
83 Hall, Conrad SR Winnacunnet 6:07.4 19:01.5 83
84 Gagnon, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 6:07.7 19:02.5 84
85 Oliver, Adam SR Dover 6:07.9 19:03.1 85
86 Hoffman, Mike SR Concord 6:08.3 19:04.2 86
87 Thibault, Alex SR Alvirne 6:08.3 19:04.5 87
88 Maher, Andrew SR Exeter 6:08.5 19:05.1 88
89 Lamontagne, Jon SR Pembroke 6:08.7 19:05.5 89
90 Croteau, Matthew SR Manchester Memorial 6:09.1 19:06.9 90
91 Duval, Nate SR Goffstown 6:09.2 19:07.2 91
92 Sperry, Joe SR Manchester West 6:09.5 19:08.0 92
93 Drazen, Josh SR Alvirne 6:09.7 19:08.8 93
94 Kladder, Andrew SR Spaulding 6:10.2 19:10.4 94
95 Herterich, Reed SR Dover 6:10.4 19:11.0 95
96 Davitt, Erik SR Pembroke 6:10.9 19:12.5 96
97 Waitt, Alex SR Trinity 6:11.5 19:14.5 97
98 Kemp, Trevor SR Exeter 6:11.8 19:15.4 98
99 Gregory, Luke SR Portsmouth 6:12.0 19:15.8 99
100 Terlikosky, Joe SR Timberlane 6:12.0 19:16.0 100
101 Palmer, Jake SR Spaulding 6:12.8 19:18.4 101
102 Whittet, Justin SR Portsmouth 6:14.3 19:23.1 102
103 Lemieux, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:14.6 19:23.9 103
104 Woodworth, Chad SR Winnacunnet 6:14.8 19:24.6 104
105 Plante, Tim SR Pinkerton 6:16.3 19:29.4 105
106 Fritts, Bryan SR Manchester West 6:17.7 19:33.6 106
107 Leach, Andrew SR Trinity 6:18.1 19:34.7 107
108 Bohn, Matt SR Dover 6:19.3 19:38.4 108
109 Irish, Adam SR Portsmouth 6:19.4 19:39.0 109
110 Palozzola, R.J. SR Manchester West 6:20.3 19:41.5 110
111 Giguere, Jim SR Goffstown 6:21.7 19:46.0 111
112 Larkin-Connolly, Nathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:22.1 19:47.3 112
113 LoConte, Joe SR Timberlane 6:22.4 19:48.3 113
114 Helfer, Patrick SR Exeter 6:23.5 19:51.6 114
115 Boucher, Greg SR Goffstown 6:23.7 19:52.1 115
116 Hanson, Brett SR Exeter 6:24.4 19:54.4 116
117 Shaw, Jeremy SR Winnacunnet 6:24.8 19:55.8 117
118 Hanson, Craig SR Spaulding 6:24.9 19:56.0 118
119 Anderson, Brian SR Pembroke 6:25.9 19:58.9 119
120 Piotrowski, Chris SR Alvirne 6:28.9 20:08.4 120
121 Harrington, Jay SR Goffstown 6:31.4 20:16.1 121
122 Carr, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:32.8 20:20.5 122
123 Woody, Justin SR Pembroke 6:33.4 20:22.5 123
124 Davis, Paul SR Goffstown 6:36.1 20:30.9 124
125 Bergeron, Brent SR Manchester Memorial 6:37.0 20:33.5 125
126 Semerad, David SR Pembroke 6:37.4 20:34.9 126
127 Satterfield, Alex SR Concord 6:37.9 20:36.3 127
128 Stasz, Justin SR Goffstown 6:38.1 20:37.1 128
129 Adamovage, Tim SR Exeter 6:41.4 20:47.2 129
130 Serrano, Jason SR Trinity 6:41.9 20:48.7 130
131 Link, Adrian SR Portsmouth 6:42.1 20:49.3 131
132 Eaton, Adam SR Dover 6:46.6 21:03.4 132
133 Field, Ben SR Exeter 6:49.0 21:10.7 133
134 Griswold, Tim SR Timberlane 6:52.3 21:21.2 134
135 Robertson, Brandon SR Timberlane 6:54.4 21:27.5 135
136 Sturgeon, Bill SR Manchester Memorial 6:57.0 21:35.6 136
137 Robichaud, Matt SR Pembroke 6:57.4 21:37.0 137
138 Frank, Greg SR Dover 7:00.2 21:45.7 138
139 Gendron, Matt SR Trinity 7:03.1 21:54.7 139
140 Gardner, Jake SR Timberlane 7:06.2 22:04.3 140
141 Therrien, Chris SR Trinity 7:11.8 22:21.8 141
142 Webster, Nik SR Manchester Memorial 7:12.8 22:24.9 142
143 McDaniel, Brian SR Goffstown 7:13.8 22:27.8 143
144 Murphy, Shane SR Timberlane 7:14.4 22:29.9 144
145 Bolstridge, Kevin SR Pembroke 7:50.9 24:23.4 145
Class M & S Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:02 17:48 44 2 6 7 10 19 77 82
2 1:30:13 18:02 87 1 4 17 25 40 45 88
3 1:32:15 18:27 113 8 16 20 34 35 47 53
4 1:32:26 18:29 118 5 12 29 30 42 48 66
5 1:34:42 18:56 182 26 27 31 41 57 103 131
6 1:34:37 18:55 189 11 22 23 63 70 78 89
7 1:35:11 19:02 209 18 21 39 58 73 106  
8 1:35:10 19:02 210 13 15 52 61 69 81 86
9 1:35:43 19:08 218 9 32 55 60 62 80 83
10 1:38:08 19:37 275 28 37 38 64 108 116 126
11 1:37:49 19:33 279 14 36 46 87 96 122 127
12 1:39:36 19:55 320 24 50 56 76 114 123 133
13 1:41:12 20:14 328 3 44 54 90 137    
14 1:42:03 20:24 399 33 71 92 101 102 128  
15 1:43:23 20:40 423 43 74 93 98 115 117 136
16 1:43:00 20:36 429 51 84 85 99 110 129 144
17 1:43:43 20:44 441 59 75 91 105 111 124 145
18 1:44:44 20:56 454 67 68 97 109 113 132  
19 1:47:40 21:32 461 49 72 79 121 140    
20 1:52:00 22:24 593 100 118 120 125 130 134 139
21 1:59:52 23:58 597 65 107 138 141 146 147  
22 1:58:56 23:47 598 94 95 119 142 148    
23 2:04:36 24:55 643 104 112 135 143 149 150  
Class M & S Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vincent, Heath SR White Mountains 5:19.0 16:31.1  
2 Oliver, Brian SR Belmont 5:26.2 16:53.7 1
3 Lepesqueur, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:27.8 16:58.5 2
4 Emerson, Zach SR Hillsboro-Deering 5:31.4 17:09.7 3
5 Collins, Brendan SR Belmont 5:36.5 17:25.5 4
6 Mendes, Dave SR Pelham 5:43.1 17:46.2 5
7 Lepesqueur, Tom SR Sant Bani 5:43.5 17:47.3 6
8 McGuffin, Dylan SR Sant Bani 5:46.6 17:57.0 7
9 Best, Brad SR Bow 5:47.3 17:59.1 8
10 Carbee, Justin SR Newfound Regional 5:48.4 18:02.5 9
11 Meeh, Daimon SR Sant Bani 5:48.5 18:03.0 10
12 MacKenzie, Doug SR Derryfield 5:49.3 18:05.2 11
13 Moore, Brian SR Pelham 5:49.4 18:05.6 12
14 Litchfield, Kyle SR Hopkinton 5:49.5 18:05.9 13
15 Hanson, Eric 11 Conant 5:49.5 18:06.1 14
16 Oullette, Mark SR Hopkinton 5:50.5 18:09.2 15
17 Gerry, Dickie SR Bow 5:50.9 18:10.4 16
18 Balfe, Matt SR Belmont 5:52.3 18:14.8 17
19 Ringelstein, Kevin SR Moultonborough 5:52.4 18:15.0 18
20 Colbath, Derek SR Gilford 5:52.5 18:15.3  
21 Tirrel-Wysocki, Jordon SR Sant Bani 5:53.1 18:17.0 19
22 Andrew, Chris SR Bow 5:53.4 18:17.9 20
23 Heal, Luke SR Moultonborough 5:54.3 18:20.9 21
24 Lyford, Jeff SR Derryfield 5:54.6 18:21.7 22
25 Samuels, Drew SR Derryfield 5:58.3 18:33.5 23
26 West, David SR Inter-Lakes 5:58.5 18:34.0 24
27 Davis, Brett SR Belmont 5:59.6 18:37.2 25
28 St.Amant, Paul SR Berlin 5:59.7 18:37.6 26
29 KENISON, COREY SR Berlin 6:00.6 18:40.6 27
30 Tallman, Adam SR Newmarket 6:01.0 18:41.7 28
31 Gacek, Brian SR Pelham 6:01.6 18:43.6 29
32 Spadaro, Jason SR Pelham 6:01.8 18:44.2 30
33 GOUPIL, JEFF SR Berlin 6:02.1 18:45.0 31
34 Chorney, David SR Newfound Regional 6:03.1 18:48.3 32
35 Ramsay Jr, Timothy SR Stratford 6:04.2 18:51.5 33
36 Rider, Tom SR Bow 6:04.8 18:53.6 34
37 Bly, Patrick SR Bow 6:05.1 18:54.4 35
38 Norby, James SR Conant 6:05.5 18:55.6 36
39 Mitchell, Joseph SR Newmarket 6:05.7 18:56.4 37
40 Archila, Derek SR Newmarket 6:06.4 18:58.4 38
41 Normandin, Chris SR Moultonborough 6:07.5 19:01.8 39
42 Stevens, Ben SR Belmont 6:07.7 19:02.6 40
43 Therriault, Brian SR Berlin 6:08.7 19:05.5 41
44 Gasco, Jared SR White Mountains 6:08.8 19:05.9  
45 Jaferriji, Moiz SR Pelham 6:09.3 19:07.4 42
46 DeBay, Brent SR Sanborn Regional 6:09.6 19:08.5 43
47 Cox, Tom SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:09.8 19:08.9 44
48 Gray, Derek SR Belmont 6:10.6 19:11.7 45
49 Lyons, Barry SR Conant 6:11.0 19:12.8 46
50 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:11.3 19:13.7 47
51 Marcum, Daniel SR Pelham 6:11.8 19:15.1 48
52 Kutcher, Peter SR Mascenic Regional 6:12.5 19:17.6 49
53 Nickerson, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 6:13.0 19:19.0 50
54 Carson, Ryan SR Pittsfield 6:13.4 19:20.4 51
55 Littlejohns, Jake SR Hopkinton 6:13.6 19:20.9 52
56 Hall, John SR Bow 6:14.0 19:22.0 53
57 Murdough, Brent SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:14.3 19:23.1 54
58 Manganello, Charlie SR Newfound Regional 6:15.7 19:27.4 55
59 Cook, Matt SR Inter-Lakes 6:17.3 19:32.4 56
60 Vaillaincourt, Calvin SR Berlin 6:17.7 19:33.5 57
61 Ringelstein, Zack SR Moultonborough 6:18.8 19:37.0 58
62 Peterson, Joe SR Campbell 6:19.0 19:37.7 59
63 Manganello, Mark SR Newfound Regional 6:20.3 19:41.6 60
64 Kapala, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:20.7 19:42.9 61
65 Benton, Jon SR Newfound Regional 6:21.1 19:44.2 62
66 Frieden, Glen SR Derryfield 6:21.3 19:44.9 63
67 King, James SR Newmarket 6:21.6 19:45.7 64
68 Magee, Sam SR Portsmouth Christian 6:21.7 19:46.2 65
69 Lowe, Jon SR Pelham 6:22.7 19:49.3 66
70 Rouse, Randy SR Concord Christian 6:23.3 19:50.9 67
71 Moore, Andrew SR Concord Christian 6:23.5 19:51.5 68
72 Carey, Joey SR Hopkinton 6:23.5 19:51.7 69
73 Melnick, Hale SR Derryfield 6:23.8 19:52.5 70
74 Lesperance, Donald SR Stratford 6:24.4 19:54.4 71
75 Somero, Myron SR Mascenic Regional 6:25.0 19:56.4 72
76 St. James, Justin SR Moultonborough 6:25.4 19:57.6 73
77 Buzzell, Jimmy SR Sanborn Regional 6:25.8 19:58.6 74
78 Bausha, Scott SR Campbell 6:25.9 19:59.1 75
79 Bickford, Andy SR Inter-Lakes 6:26.4 20:00.5 76
80 Lacasse, Ryan SR Sant Bani 6:26.8 20:01.8 77
81 Bradley, Ben SR Derryfield 6:26.8 20:02.0 78
82 kim, lan SR Mascenic Regional 6:26.9 20:02.3 79
83 Wade, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:30.5 20:13.4 80
84 Sweatt, Jeff SR Hopkinton 6:31.0 20:14.8 81
85 VanBalluseck, Johann SR Sant Bani 6:31.4 20:16.2 82
86 Chorney, Matt SR Newfound Regional 6:32.3 20:18.8 83
87 Fisher, Tom SR Pittsfield 6:32.5 20:19.7 84
88 Clark, Kyle SR Pittsfield 6:33.2 20:21.8 85
89 Conwell, Jason SR Lin-Wood 6:34.3 20:25.2  
90 Rowe, Justin SR Hopkinton 6:36.4 20:31.8 86
91 Pryor, Vinny SR Conant 6:36.6 20:32.4 87
92 Ortakales, Jeffrey SR Belmont 6:36.9 20:33.3 88
93 Nardini, Nicholas SR Derryfield 6:38.4 20:38.1 89
94 Geiger, Jordan SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:39.5 20:41.4 90
95 Dane, Brendan SR Campbell 6:39.9 20:42.7 91
96 Mitton, Patrick SR Littleton 6:41.6 20:47.7  
97 Gagnon, Curtis SR Stratford 6:42.4 20:50.3 92
98 Wilson, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 6:43.0 20:52.2 93
99 Beck, Andrew SR Winnisquam 6:43.5 20:53.7 94
100 White, Michael SR Littleton 6:44.2 20:55.8  
101 Rand, Mike SR Winnisquam 6:46.0 21:01.5 95
102 O'Loughlin, Shaun SR Conant 6:46.5 21:03.2 96
103 Sifferman, John SR Concord Christian 6:47.2 21:05.3 97
104 Scheeper, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 6:47.8 21:07.1 98
105 Rodgers, John SR Pittsfield 6:48.0 21:07.8 99
106 Hnizdor, Alex SR Mascoma Valley 6:49.2 21:11.6 100
107 Cook, Joseph SR Stratford 6:49.8 21:13.3 101
108 Belanger, Jr, Robert SR Stratford 6:50.0 21:13.8 102
109 WARREN, BRIAN SR Berlin 6:51.2 21:17.6 103
110 Dallenbach, Jon SR Farmington 6:53.7 21:25.6 104
111 Delano, Tyler SR Campbell 6:54.3 21:27.3 105
112 Jenket, Tom SR Moultonborough 6:54.5 21:28.0 106
113 Davis, Matt SR Gilford 6:55.8 21:31.9  
114 McLure, Jean Carlo SR High Mowing 6:56.7 21:34.9  
115 McGuinness, Tom SR Portsmouth Christian 6:57.1 21:36.1 107
116 Thorne, Mark SR Newmarket 7:00.4 21:46.3 108
117 Holt, Dave SR Concord Christian 7:01.4 21:49.5 109
118 Fisher, Jesse SR Pittsfield 7:01.9 21:50.9 110
119 Shannon, Nate SR Gilford 7:03.2 21:55.1  
120 Mavrogeorge, Mike SR Campbell 7:03.8 21:56.7 111
121 Barron, Eric SR Farmington 7:06.2 22:04.2 112
122 Nine, Trip SR Concord Christian 7:07.1 22:07.2 113
123 Lemay, Gary SR Inter-Lakes 7:08.1 22:10.3 114
124 Hall, Rand SR Sanborn Regional 7:10.4 22:17.3 115
125 Velardi, Chris SR Newmarket 7:11.8 22:21.8 116
126 Gagnon, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 7:12.4 22:23.6 117
127 Broadley, Sawyer SR Mascoma Valley 7:12.8 22:24.8 118
128 Bleggi, Buddie SR Winnisquam 7:13.0 22:25.3 119
129 Pendleton, Noah SR Mascoma Valley 7:13.2 22:26.0 120
130 Winslow, Brian SR Mascenic Regional 7:14.6 22:30.4 121
131 McCarthy, Luke SR Conant 7:16.4 22:36.1 122
132 Stetson, Frank SR Inter-Lakes 7:18.4 22:42.3 123
133 Acker, Matt SR Campbell 7:19.5 22:45.6 124
134 Holmes, John SR Mascoma Valley 7:19.8 22:46.6 125
135 St. Laurent, Kevin SR Newmarket 7:20.0 22:47.3 126
136 Ramey, James SR Conant 7:21.2 22:51.0 127
137 Gonyer, Nicholas SR Stratford 7:22.6 22:55.4 128
138 Fisher, Mark SR Pittsfield 7:22.8 22:56.0 129
139 Plumley, Dave SR Mascoma Valley 7:27.9 23:11.8 130
140 Warren, Shane SR Berlin 7:32.1 23:24.8 131
141 Laroche, Alex SR White Mountains 7:32.6 23:26.4  
142 Aldrich, Alex SR Concord Christian 7:32.9 23:27.4 132
143 Vernon, Andrew SR Inter-Lakes 7:36.7 23:39.0 133
144 Freese, Ben SR Mascoma Valley 7:37.3 23:40.9 134
145 Laroche, Brandon SR Farmington 7:40.8 23:51.8 135
146 Bailey, Matt SR High Mowing 7:49.9 24:20.2  
147 Silver, Dan SR Sanborn Regional 7:51.6 24:25.5 136
148 calistro, tyson SR Lin-Wood 7:52.7 24:29.0  
149 Van Pelt, Chris SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:59.3 24:49.2 137
150 Bacon, Kyle SR Littleton 7:59.3 24:49.4  
151 Mason, Sean SR Portsmouth Christian 8:06.1 25:10.5 138
152 Pendleton, Eben SR Mascoma Valley 8:14.2 25:35.6 139
153 kangas, ben SR Mascenic Regional 8:20.1 25:53.8 140
154 burhoe, aaron SR Lin-Wood 8:21.3 25:57.8  
155 Sketchley, Nate SR Portsmouth Christian 8:26.7 26:14.5 141
156 Bouchet, Matthew SR Winnisquam 8:29.7 26:23.9 142
157 Goodwin, Justin SR Farmington 8:30.9 26:27.5 143
158 Stickney, Mike SR Pittsfield 8:32.3 26:31.8 144
159 Reardon, Jeff SR Campbell 8:36.5 26:45.0 145
160 Yeargain, Jordan SR Portsmouth Christian 8:43.0 27:05.0 146
161 Auntunes, Miguel SR High Mowing 8:44.8 27:10.6  
162 Poulin, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 9:03.3 28:08.1 147
163 Phillips, Logan SR Winnisquam 9:04.6 28:12.4 148
164 Cilley, Kyle SR Farmington 9:54.7 30:47.9 149
165 Cormier, Andrew SR Farmington 9:55.0 30:48.9 150
Class I Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:30 21:06 60 1 4 7 14 34 63  
2 1:46:32 21:18 69 3 8 15 18 25 30 47
3 1:48:16 21:39 92 6 19 21 22 24 27 33
4 1:51:04 22:12 126 9 17 26 35 39 53  
5 1:51:55 22:23 148 5 11 31 50 51 58 59
6 1:54:16 22:51 184 10 23 41 43 67 71 79
7 1:54:34 22:54 186 28 29 36 37 56 64 76
8 1:54:35 22:55 197 16 20 46 55 60 78 85
9 1:57:38 23:31 233 38 40 42 52 61 90 95
10 1:58:28 23:41 252 2 12 65 86 87 92  
11 2:01:09 24:13 299 13 54 69 75 88    
12 2:00:30 24:06 302 49 57 62 66 68 82 84
13 2:02:34 24:30 345 48 70 72 74 81 83 91
14 2:19:11 27:50 355 44 45 73 96 97    
15 Kingswood 2:10:42 26:08 371 32 77 80 89 93 94  
Class I Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Catherine SR Hanover 6:12.2 19:16.4 1
2 Straub, Laura SR Bishop Brady 6:24.7 19:55.2 2
3 Cases, Angela SR Souhegan 6:32.4 20:19.4 3
4 Taylor, Jenn SR Hanover 6:39.3 20:40.6 4
5 Beck, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42.6 20:50.8 5
6 Fallon, Justine SR Coe-Brown 6:44.2 20:56.0 6
7 Little, Chelsea SR Hanover 6:46.8 21:03.9 7
8 Varanka, Alexandra SR Souhegan 6:47.5 21:06.2 8
9 Boisvert, Anna SR Oyster River 6:48.2 21:08.5 9
10 King, Anna SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.6 21:12.6 10
11 Weysham, Michelle 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:50.7 21:16.3 11
12 Straub, Gale SR Bishop Brady 6:51.1 21:17.5 12
13 Youngs, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.2 21:24.1 13
14 Nelson, Alice SR Hanover 6:53.4 21:24.4 14
15 Patten, Vanessa SR Souhegan 6:53.9 21:26.0 15
16 Eshelman, Anna SR Kennett 6:54.1 21:26.8 16
17 Jackson, Veronica SR Oyster River 6:55.6 21:31.5 17
18 Blake, Ashley SR Souhegan 7:00.3 21:45.8 18
19 Simmons, Crystal SR Coe-Brown 7:00.9 21:47.9 19
20 Murphy, Meghan SR Kennett 7:01.2 21:48.9 20
21 Kent, Stacey SR Coe-Brown 7:01.3 21:49.1 21
22 Fanslau, Carol SR Coe-Brown 7:01.4 21:49.4 22
23 LaRosa, Jillian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.7 21:53.4 23
24 Hamel, Dayana SR Coe-Brown 7:03.0 21:54.4 24
25 Nishimoto, Emma SR Souhegan 7:03.4 21:55.6 25
26 Durfee, Carolyn SR Laconia 7:06.0 22:03.6  
27 Lewis, Madeline SR Oyster River 7:06.5 22:05.1 26
28 Hamel, Kendra SR Coe-Brown 7:08.5 22:11.5 27
29 Gosline, Lauren SR Con-Val 7:08.7 22:12.2 28
30 Nemeth, Ilona SR Con-Val 7:09.5 22:14.5 29
31 Black, Liz SR Souhegan 7:10.5 22:17.6 30
32 LaBonte, Caitlin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.7 22:30.7 31
33 Nordquist, Sonja 11 Kingswood 7:16.3 22:35.7 32
34 Buckley, Michelle SR Coe-Brown 7:19.5 22:45.5 33
35 Williams, Betsy SR Hanover 7:25.8 23:05.1 34
36 Timlin, Kristie SR Oyster River 7:25.9 23:05.7 35
37 Lesure, Becca SR Con-Val 7:26.2 23:06.4 36
38 Kallman, Anna SR Con-Val 7:26.7 23:08.1 37
39 Northrup, Rachel SR Plymouth Regional 7:27.5 23:10.5 38
40 Dallon, Kay SR Oyster River 7:28.5 23:13.5 39
41 Deneau, Melinda SR Plymouth Regional 7:28.9 23:15.0 40
42 Kwasnik, Karrah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30.8 23:20.7 41
43 Palmison, Nicole SR Plymouth Regional 7:30.8 23:20.9 42
44 MacDonald, Caryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30.9 23:21.1 43
45 Newkirk, Catherine SR Kearsarge Regional 7:31.0 23:21.4 44
46 Whitson, Nicole SR Kearsarge Regional 7:31.1 23:21.6 45
47 Morrison, Sarah SR Kennett 7:31.8 23:24.0 46
48 St. George, Katy SR Souhegan 7:32.2 23:25.0 47
49 Philibert, Ashley SR John Stark 7:32.3 23:25.3 48
50 Gagnon, Erin SR Lebanon 7:33.8 23:30.1 49
51 Rhodes, Kristin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.8 23:36.4 50
52 Anderson, Jan SR Laconia 7:36.4 23:38.3  
53 Kelley, Tessa SR Hollis/Brookline 7:37.5 23:41.5 51
54 Stolper, Lilly SR Plymouth Regional 7:38.2 23:43.8 52
55 Ballestero, Heather SR Oyster River 7:38.6 23:45.1 53
56 Wells, Amanda SR Merrimack Valley 7:39.0 23:46.3 54
57 Eastman, Emily SR Kennett 7:40.3 23:50.3 55
58 Stockwell, Jill SR Con-Val 7:41.3 23:53.4 56
59 Matthews, Alison SR Lebanon 7:41.6 23:54.4 57
60 Kulpa, Kari SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.5 23:57.3 58
61 Gundersen, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.9 23:58.4 59
62 Hamilton, Molly SR Kennett 7:45.2 24:05.6 60
63 Pendoley, Amy SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.1 24:08.3 61
64 Laware, Jenna SR Lebanon 7:47.3 24:12.0 62
65 Albert, Marion SR Hanover 7:49.6 24:19.3 63
66 Kingsbury, Jess 12 Fall Mountain 7:50.2 24:21.2  
67 Hyde, Allegra SR Con-Val 7:50.5 24:21.8 64
68 Merrifield, Carrie SR Bishop Brady 7:51.1 24:23.8 65
69 Schuster, Allison SR Lebanon 7:51.4 24:24.8 66
70 Smidutz, Danielle 11 Fall Mountain 7:51.9 24:26.4  
71 Beaudoin, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52.6 24:28.6 67
72 Haselton, Danielle SR Lebanon 7:53.0 24:29.8 68
73 Kiley, Erin SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.2 24:30.4 69
74 Sell, Meghan SR John Stark 7:53.9 24:32.5 70
75 Hennigan, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:54.4 24:34.1 71
76 Hines, Brittney SR John Stark 7:57.3 24:43.1 72
77 Newkirk, Corinne SR Kearsarge Regional 7:57.6 24:44.1 73
78 Sylvain, Trisha SR John Stark 7:58.1 24:45.6 74
79 Brigham, Alyssa SR Merrimack Valley 7:58.7 24:47.4 75
80 Martens, Tracy SR Con-Val 7:59.8 24:50.9 76
81 Saltmarsh, Deanna 9 Kingswood 8:00.4 24:52.6 77
82 Cosentino, Jerice SR Kennett 8:00.7 24:53.6 78
83 Hepp, Cristin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02.1 24:58.0 79
84 Levesque, Nicole 11 Kingswood 8:04.4 25:05.3 80
85 Lawton, Sarah SR John Stark 8:05.2 25:07.8 81
86 St. Hilaire, Ashley SR Lebanon 8:14.7 25:37.3 82
87 Borchers, Heidi SR John Stark 8:16.8 25:43.6 83
88 Whitaker, Abby SR Lebanon 8:20.2 25:54.2 84
89 Forsythe, Jen SR Kennett 8:25.2 26:09.8 85
90 Borek, Alison SR Bishop Brady 8:30.1 26:25.1 86
91 Youngs, Thea SR Bishop Brady 8:30.6 26:26.7 87
92 Donaldson, Peg SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.3 26:41.2 88
93 Boyle, Rebecca 11 Fall Mountain 8:35.5 26:41.7  
94 Saltmarsh, Jen 12 Kingswood 9:00.6 27:59.7 89
95 Rockwell, Heather SR Plymouth Regional 9:01.9 28:04.0 90
96 Montplaisir, Beth SR John Stark 9:02.3 28:05.2 91
97 Finn, Lydia SR Bishop Brady 9:12.3 28:36.2 92
98 Warren, Lindsey 12 Fall Mountain 9:39.9 30:01.9  
99 Hastings, Emily 11 Kingswood 9:42.2 30:09.2 93
100 Bigelow, Alane 10 Kingswood 9:46.0 30:20.8 94
101 Piazza, Allison SR Plymouth Regional 10:36.4 32:57.6 95
102 Kinsman, Heather SR Kearsarge Regional 10:38.0 33:02.6 96
103 Godall, Ellen SR Kearsarge Regional 11:10.0 34:42.0 97
Class I Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:56 17:35 52 2 3 11 17 19 30 56
2 1:27:58 17:35 58 1 5 13 14 25 31 32
3 1:30:49 18:09 104 12 16 23 26 27 28 29
4 1:31:11 18:14 110 6 7 24 33 40 76 109
5 1:31:11 18:14 119 4 9 20 35 51 78 97
6 1:34:03 18:48 178 18 36 39 41 44 49 57
7 1:35:11 19:02 206 8 21 50 58 69 79 85
8 1:36:20 19:16 235 37 38 47 52 61 65 71
9 1:38:40 19:44 293 42 48 55 73 75 95 102
10 1:39:15 19:51 306 10 46 74 86 90 116  
11 1:40:59 20:11 316 22 54 66 67 107 110 118
12 1:40:36 20:07 339 34 60 72 82 91 112 120
13 1:41:00 20:12 347 43 64 77 80 83 87 94
14 1:43:35 20:43 373 53 63 68 81 108 115  
15 Kingswood 1:45:48 21:09 396 15 70 96 104 111    
16 1:43:52 20:46 409 45 84 89 93 98 100 113
17 1:48:36 21:43 457 62 88 99 103 105 106 117
18 1:52:13 22:26 485 59 92 101 114 119 121 122
Class I Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Russell SR Hanover 5:22.3 16:41.3 1
2 Jenkins, Nick SR Con-Val 5:30.0 17:05.3 2
3 McGrath, Scott SR Con-Val 5:30.3 17:06.2 3
4 Durfee, Paul SR Laconia 5:31.4 17:09.7 4
5 Farnham, Brian SR Hanover 5:33.6 17:16.5 5
6 Warren, Edward SR Lebanon 5:38.7 17:32.4 6
7 Rogers, Timothy SR Lebanon 5:39.8 17:35.8 7
8 Phelan, Bryan SR Souhegan 5:41.4 17:40.7 8
9 Wood, Sam SR Laconia 5:41.7 17:41.8 9
10 King, Jonathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:42.2 17:43.4 10
11 Jenkins, Benjamin SR Con-Val 5:42.3 17:43.6 11
12 Gelinas, Sean SR Coe-Brown 5:42.6 17:44.4 12
13 Hopkins, Max SR Hanover 5:42.9 17:45.4 13
14 Torrey, John SR Hanover 5:44.6 17:50.6 14
15 Lampron, Zach 11 Kingswood 5:45.3 17:52.8 15
16 Vance, Josh SR Coe-Brown 5:45.5 17:53.5 16
17 Harding, Tyson SR Con-Val 5:47.1 17:58.4 17
18 Gault, Nick SR Oyster River 5:48.5 18:02.8 18
19 French, Tyler SR Con-Val 5:48.7 18:03.5 19
20 Sinclair, Shawn SR Laconia 5:49.0 18:04.6 20
21 Baver, Jesse SR Souhegan 5:52.1 18:13.9 21
22 Jacques, Peter SR Monadnock 5:52.5 18:15.4 22
23 Martin, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 5:52.9 18:16.5 23
24 MacEwan, Andrew SR Lebanon 5:54.5 18:21.4 24
25 Wolfson, Jesse SR Hanover 5:55.5 18:24.6 25
26 Loy, Clayton SR Coe-Brown 5:56.5 18:27.6 26
27 Reynolds, Daniel SR Coe-Brown 5:56.6 18:28.1 27
28 Foster, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 5:59.2 18:36.0 28
29 Fisher, Ken SR Coe-Brown 6:00.3 18:39.6 29
30 Vanderneut, Jordan SR Con-Val 6:00.4 18:39.9 30
31 Kerr, Tyler SR Hanover 6:01.2 18:42.4 31
32 Denton, Daniel SR Hanover 6:01.4 18:43.1 32
33 Verge, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:02.0 18:44.8 33
34 Shanks, Jaime SR Kennett 6:02.4 18:45.9 34
35 Lloyd, David SR Laconia 6:02.8 18:47.2 35
36 Noronha, James SR Oyster River 6:03.2 18:48.5 36
37 Kuoppula, Zack SR Fall Mountain 6:04.5 18:52.5 37
38 Baucom, Tim SR Fall Mountain 6:05.2 18:54.7 38
39 Casimiro, Shane SR Oyster River 6:05.7 18:56.4 39
40 Sullivan, Jim SR Lebanon 6:06.1 18:57.4 40
41 Cressy, Buck SR Oyster River 6:09.0 19:06.7 41
42 Smith, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.8 19:09.0 42
43 Doherty, Tom SR John Stark 6:09.9 19:09.4 43
44 Lambert, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:10.0 19:09.6 44
45 Palmison, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:11.0 19:12.9 45
46 Weimert, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.3 19:13.8 46
47 Wood, Nick SR Fall Mountain 6:12.4 19:17.3 47
48 Karwoski, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13.3 19:19.9 48
49 Minocha, Anuj SR Oyster River 6:14.5 19:23.5 49
50 Bertrand, Dan SR Souhegan 6:15.8 19:27.7 50
51 Maxwell, Greg SR Laconia 6:15.9 19:28.2 51
52 Aldrich, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 6:16.1 19:28.7 52
53 Stratton, Jake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:16.2 19:28.9 53
54 Graves, Ian SR Monadnock 6:16.6 19:30.3 54
55 Grynaeus, Phillipp SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.1 19:31.7 55
56 Grehan, Ben SR Con-Val 6:17.3 19:32.4 56
57 Hanson, Carleton SR Oyster River 6:18.3 19:35.4 57
58 Halling, Brian SR Souhegan 6:18.7 19:36.7 58
59 Richardson, Nicholas SR Bishop Brady 6:19.0 19:37.7 59
60 Daigle, Darren SR Kennett 6:21.2 19:44.6 60
61 Spaeker, Ted SR Fall Mountain 6:22.3 19:47.8 61
62 Marshall, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.5 20:01.0 62
63 Hansen, Blake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:26.6 20:01.4 63
64 Avery, Kyle SR John Stark 6:27.4 20:03.8 64
65 Chandler, Chad SR Fall Mountain 6:27.5 20:04.0 65
66 Burke, Ian SR Monadnock 6:29.2 20:09.3 66
67 Campbell, Richard SR Monadnock 6:29.4 20:10.1 67
68 Flewelling, Aaron SR Kearsarge Regional 6:29.6 20:10.6 68
69 Galvin, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:30.3 20:12.6 69
70 Nordquist, Andy 9 Kingswood 6:30.8 20:14.4 70
71 Chandler, Craig SR Fall Mountain 6:31.2 20:15.7 71
72 Smith, Ben SR Kennett 6:31.7 20:17.1 72
73 Bumpus, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.0 20:18.1 73
74 Delatore, Dustin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.4 20:19.3 74
75 Buckley, Casey SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.4 20:22.4 75
76 Matthew, Haselton SR Lebanon 6:35.6 20:29.4 76
77 Koeblin, Rich SR John Stark 6:36.1 20:30.7 77
78 Miller, Tom SR Laconia 6:36.5 20:32.0 78
79 Marshall, Laurent SR Souhegan 6:36.7 20:32.7 79
80 Zawacki, Ben SR John Stark 6:37.3 20:34.7 80
81 Fayton, Thomas SR Kearsarge Regional 6:38.4 20:37.9 81
82 Ashe, Colin SR Kennett 6:38.6 20:38.6 82
83 Restuccia, Mark SR John Stark 6:39.8 20:42.2 83
84 Baldwin, Zach SR Plymouth Regional 6:42.3 20:50.0 84
85 Gregor, Robert SR Souhegan 6:42.8 20:51.7 85
86 McKinnon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.9 20:51.9 86
87 Coulters, Doug SR John Stark 6:45.2 20:59.1 87
88 Lorden, Brennen SR Merrimack Valley 6:46.6 21:03.3 88
89 Burtt, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.5 21:06.2 89
90 Keenan, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47.9 21:07.4 90
91 Eshelman, Evan SR Kennett 6:49.0 21:10.9 91
92 Meffert, Chris SR Bishop Brady 6:49.2 21:11.5 92
93 Gibbons, Josiah SR Plymouth Regional 6:50.1 21:14.2 93
94 Restuccia, Chris SR John Stark 6:53.2 21:23.8 94
95 Grillo, Len SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53.8 21:25.8 95
96 saltmarsh, Phillip 11 Kingswood 6:54.1 21:26.8 96
97 Colby, Jacob SR Laconia 6:54.4 21:27.8 97
98 Fullerton, Jared SR Plymouth Regional 6:55.0 21:29.4 98
99 Lawless, John SR Merrimack Valley 7:05.9 22:03.4 99
100 Pirnie, Steve SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.9 22:19.0 100
101 Parker, Brent SR Bishop Brady 7:11.0 22:19.3 101
102 Bumpus, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.7 22:30.6 102
103 Blake, Anthony SR Merrimack Valley 7:17.2 22:38.4 103
104 DiPrizio, Aaron 9 Kingswood 7:18.7 22:43.0 104
105 Colby, Jimmy SR Merrimack Valley 7:21.2 22:51.1 105
106 Woodard, Steven SR Merrimack Valley 7:21.5 22:51.8 106
107 Burke, Rory SR Monadnock 7:22.2 22:54.2 107
108 Leclair, Adam SR Kearsarge Regional 7:29.6 23:17.1 108
109 Alexander, Nick SR Lebanon 7:31.5 23:22.8 109
110 Firmin, Josh SR Monadnock 7:34.0 23:30.7 110
111 Saltzman, Danny 10 Kingswood 7:34.3 23:31.6 111
112 Spencer, Jay SR Kennett 7:35.7 23:36.0 112
113 Weeks, Chris SR Plymouth Regional 7:36.7 23:39.1 113
114 Kurtz, Axel SR Milford 7:37.9 23:42.8  
115 Engler, Bryan SR Bishop Brady 7:38.8 23:45.6 114
116 Bowley, Shaun SR Kearsarge Regional 7:38.9 23:46.0 115
117 Badman, Tobias SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.7 24:00.8 116
118 Nickerson, Richard SR Merrimack Valley 7:44.8 24:04.3 117
119 Stark, Sam SR Monadnock 7:47.2 24:11.7 118
120 Lebelle, Josh SR Bishop Brady 8:09.1 25:19.9 119
121 Landry, Jared SR Kennett 8:13.0 25:31.8 120
122 Arnstein, Cody SR Bishop Brady 8:16.5 25:42.9 121
123 Walsh, Danny SR Bishop Brady 9:21.0 29:03.3 122
Class L Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:23 20:40 80 1 14 19 22 24 26 33
2 1:46:13 21:14 116 7 15 28 31 35 68 92
3 1:45:56 21:11 139 4 8 11 57 59 60 75
4 1:46:32 21:18 139 9 12 18 48 52 71 81
5 1:47:14 21:26 153 20 21 27 42 43 76 103
6 1:47:17 21:27 157 5 25 38 39 50 72  
7 1:47:05 21:25 166 3 16 37 44 66    
8 1:49:43 21:56 216 29 36 47 49 55 62 78
9 1:50:44 22:08 253 10 53 58 63 69 102  
10 1:52:55 22:35 301 13 46 73 82 87 94 97
11 1:52:07 22:25 306 2 54 74 86 90 91 109
12 1:53:56 22:47 307 34 40 51 83 99 104 129
13 1:54:14 22:50 342 45 65 67 80 85 88 93
14 1:57:19 23:27 378 41 64 70 98 105 112  
15 2:00:15 24:03 381 17 32 106 108 118 121 128
16 1:58:10 23:38 393 30 61 95 100 107 116  
17 1:59:49 23:57 403 23 77 79 111 113 115 119
18 2:09:16 25:51 475 6 101 120 123 125 130  
19 2:10:46 26:09 512 56 84 122 124 126 127  
20 2:06:46 25:21 526 89 96 110 114 117    
Class L Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Umberger, Rachel SR Concord 6:11 19:13 1
2 Flinn, Jessica SR Timberlane 6:12 19:16 2
3 Guenther, Melissa SR Manchester Central 6:20 19:42 3
4 Vance, Ashley SR Manchester Memorial 6:24 19:55 4
5 Rauwerdink, Kristen SR Keene 6:27 20:03 5
6 Ouellet, Nicky SR Goffstown 6:28 20:06 6
7 McAuliffe, Kim SR Nashua 6:37 20:35 7
8 Marschhausen, Jenna SR Manchester Memorial 6:37 20:36 8
9 Morgenstern, Ashley SR Pinkerton 6:38 20:38 9
10 Sears, Bridget SR Exeter 6:39 20:40 10
11 Osgood, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 6:39 20:40 11
12 Darasz, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:39 20:43 12
13 McMahon, Becca SR Londonderry 6:40 20:46 13
14 Fulton, Chrissy SR Concord 6:41 20:48 14
15 Ullrich, Valerie SR Nashua 6:41 20:49 15
16 Gibbons, Ali SR Manchester Central 6:42 20:50 16
17 Woodworth, Erika SR Winnacunnet 6:42 20:51 17
18 Guilbeault, Nichole SR Pinkerton 6:43 20:53 18
19 Corbett, Carrie SR Concord 6:44 20:57 19
20 McLean, Breanna SR Manchester West 6:44 20:58 20
21 Connolly, Jennifer SR Manchester West 6:45 20:59 21
22 Devost, Devin SR Concord 6:46 21:04 22
23 Dorsey, Felicia SR Trinity 6:50 21:16 23
24 Hyland, Catherine SR Concord 6:52 21:21 24
25 Cornell, Amy SR Keene 6:52 21:22 25
26 Potter, Lisa SR Concord 6:52 21:23 26
27 Chisholm, Courtney SR Manchester West 6:52 21:23 27
28 Ostler, Lindsey SR Nashua 6:53 21:24 28
29 Green, Kirsten SR Bishop Guertin 6:54 21:28 29
30 Pelletier, Melissa SR Merrimack 6:55 21:31 30
31 Angel, Emily SR Nashua 6:57 21:37 31
32 Woodworth, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 6:58 21:42 32
33 Connolly, Ally SR Concord 6:59 21:44 33
34 Frontz, Rebecca SR Spaulding 7:00 21:47 34
35 Tyler, Ashley SR Nashua 7:00 21:48 35
36 Timmeny, Mo SR Bishop Guertin 7:00 21:48 36
37 Garrity, Christine SR Manchester Central 7:01 21:51 37
38 Bayr, Stephanie SR Keene 7:01 21:51 38
39 Norwood, Karyn SR Keene 7:02 21:52 39
40 Dorr, Darcie SR Spaulding 7:03 21:56 40
41 Kane, Heather SR Dover 7:03 21:57 41
42 Lehman, Colleen SR Manchester West 7:03 21:57 42
43 Wrobel, Nicole SR Manchester West 7:03 21:57 43
44 Boyd, Nicole SR Manchester Central 7:05 22:01 44
45 DELLA-MESSNER, SVEA SR Salem 7:05 22:02 45
46 Moland, Samantha SR Londonderry 7:06 22:04 46
47 Condon, Blair SR Bishop Guertin 7:06 22:06 47
48 Kane, Meghan SR Pinkerton 7:06 22:06 48
49 Pelletier, Amanda SR Bishop Guertin 7:07 22:08 49
50 Peery, Molly SR Keene 7:07 22:09 50
51 Dimon, Christi SR Spaulding 7:07 22:10 51
52 Houghton, Melissa SR Pinkerton 7:08 22:12 52
53 Leblanc, Alicia SR Exeter 7:08 22:12 53
54 Paull, Allison SR Timberlane 7:08 22:13 54
55 MacFarland, Brittany SR Bishop Guertin 7:08 22:13 55
56 Haggerty, Katelyn SR Alvirne 7:09 22:14 56
57 Baines, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 7:11 22:20 57
58 Conway, Alison SR Exeter 7:12 22:24 58
59 Minuti, Jeniffer SR Manchester Memorial 7:12 22:25 59
60 Cote, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:14 22:29 60
61 O'Brien, Courtney SR Merrimack 7:14 22:30 61
62 Gallaher, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 7:14 22:31 62
63 Taetzsch, Amy SR Exeter 7:16 22:35 63
64 Johnson, Jenny SR Dover 7:16 22:36 64
65 Parthum, Sara SR Salem 7:16 22:36 65
66 Braddock, Jamie SR Manchester Central 7:17 22:41 66
67 McCarthy, Jillian SR Salem 7:18 22:42 67
68 Diez, Ana SR Nashua 7:19 22:46 68
69 Hinchey, Danielle SR Exeter 7:21 22:53 69
70 Mundo, Cristi SR Dover 7:22 22:56 70
71 Pomykato, Allison SR Pinkerton 7:23 22:59 71
72 Kissell, Sarah SR Keene 7:24 23:00 72
73 Dvorak, Jill SR Londonderry 7:24 23:00 73
74 Mokray, Brenna SR Timberlane 7:26 23:07 74
75 Boisvert, Susan SR Manchester Memorial 7:27 23:10 75
76 O'Brien, Kathryn SR Manchester West 7:27 23:12 76
77 Blancato, Kristin SR Trinity 7:27 23:12 77
78 Noftle, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:28 23:14 78
79 Pepin, Erin SR Trinity 7:28 23:15 79
80 DAVIES, PAMELA SR Salem 7:29 23:16 80
81 Gerstenberger, Sara SR Pinkerton 7:29 23:16 81
82 Law, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:31 23:22 82
83 Thorne, Jenna SR Spaulding 7:32 23:26 83
84 Barnard, Kerry SR Alvirne 7:32 23:27 84
85 Nikitas, Angela SR Salem 7:36 23:38 85
86 Zaremba, Amy SR Timberlane 7:37 23:42 86
87 Stewart, Tara SR Londonderry 7:37 23:43 87
88 LIRA, TARA SR Salem 7:38 23:44 88
89 Krant, Stephanie SR Portsmouth 7:38 23:45 89
90 Redmond, Sara SR Timberlane 7:39 23:49 90
91 Thompson, Cristy SR Pembroke 7:40 23:50  
92 Paull, Angela SR Timberlane 7:41 23:53 91
93 Hilliard, Jordan SR Nashua 7:41 23:54 92
94 Harty, Kristina SR Salem 7:43 24:01 93
95 Ryan, Jen SR Londonderry 7:44 24:02 94
96 Desmond, Brittany SR Merrimack 7:45 24:05 95
97 DePorter, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:48 24:17 96
98 Powell, Valerie SR Londonderry 7:50 24:22 97
99 Hersman, Liz SR Dover 7:52 24:28 98
100 Fuller, Jackie SR Spaulding 7:55 24:37 99
101 Taylor, Lindsey SR Merrimack 7:55 24:39 100
102 Erickson, Kara SR Goffstown 7:57 24:44 101
103 Cook, Heidi SR Exeter 8:02 24:58 102
104 Sansoucie, Crystal SR Manchester West 8:07 25:15 103
105 Trueworthy, Amie SR Spaulding 8:09 25:21 104
106 Phetteplace, Sarah SR Dover 8:09 25:22 105
107 Drew, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 8:10 25:24 106
108 Sleeper, Jessica SR Merrimack 8:10 25:25 107
109 Anderson, Haley SR Winnacunnet 8:11 25:27 108
110 Traeger, Kelsy SR Timberlane 8:13 25:33 109
111 Nagel, Lena SR Portsmouth 8:13 25:35 110
112 Johnson, Sophia SR Trinity 8:18 25:48 111
113 Bohn, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:21 25:57 112
114 Funk, Kaity SR Trinity 8:27 26:18 113
115 Pecora, Haley SR Portsmouth 8:29 26:24 114
116 Cirka, Heather SR Trinity 8:31 26:31 115
117 Kohn, Johanna SR Merrimack 8:32 26:33 116
118 Gray, Whitney SR Portsmouth 8:36 26:45 117
119 Steinshouer, Katie SR Winnacunnet 8:38 26:51 118
120 Parodi, Emily SR Trinity 8:41 27:01 119
121 Dionne, Sarah SR Goffstown 8:46 27:17 120
122 Riordan, Laura SR Winnacunnet 8:48 27:22 121
123 Reynolds, Cate SR Alvirne 8:49 27:25 122
124 Belanger, Kasi SR Pembroke 8:54 27:41  
125 Dignard, Anne SR Goffstown 9:02 28:06 123
126 Lowe, Rachael SR Alvirne 9:12 28:37 124
127 Santillanes, Candace SR Goffstown 9:20 29:03 125
128 Whitney, Stephanie SR Alvirne 9:20 29:03 126
129 Henderson, Jillian SR Alvirne 9:29 29:30 127
130 Clarke, Christina SR Winnacunnet 9:51 30:39 128
131 Griffin, TaNeal SR Spaulding 10:02 31:11 129
132 LoPresti, Sara SR Goffstown 10:37 33:01 130
133 Lesniewski, Kate SR Pembroke 11:26 35:32  
Class M & S Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:57 22:11 73 3 10 18 19 23 27 74
2 1:51:08 22:13 84 2 11 12 24 35 52 66
3 1:53:19 22:39 105 6 8 17 33 41 71  
4 1:55:03 23:00 124 14 16 25 32 37 38 47
5 1:55:06 23:01 143 1 5 42 45 50 76 82
6 1:59:50 23:58 176 7 15 31 39 84    
7 1:58:35 23:43 180 9 22 34 53 62 64 65
8 1:59:21 23:52 185 29 30 36 44 46 75 92
9 2:02:05 24:25 217 4 43 55 57 58 60 63
10 2:03:28 24:41 226 20 21 56 59 70 81  
11 2:14:12 26:50 279 13 48 49 72 97    
12 2:08:09 25:37 280 28 40 54 78 80 88  
13 2:15:01 27:00 341 26 67 73 86 89 91  
14 2:13:07 26:37 343 51 61 69 77 85    
15 2:25:17 29:03 432 68 83 90 95 96    
16 2:33:20 30:40 451 79 87 93 94 98    
Class M & S Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Newton, Andrea SR Berlin 6:32.7 20:20.2 1
2 Walkonen, Andrea SR Conant 6:37.5 20:35.1  
3 Gosling, Abbey SR Inter-Lakes 6:42.9 20:51.8 2
4 Bemis, Jamie SR Bow 6:50.3 21:15.0 3
5 Nichols, Kelly SR Hopkinton 6:52.0 21:20.2 4
6 ROTHE, LINDSEY SR Berlin 6:53.8 21:25.9 5
7 Costanza, Danielle SR Moultonborough 6:54.9 21:29.2  
8 Graham, Krystal SR Pelham 6:55.2 21:30.1 6
9 peltokangas, sarah SR Mascenic Regional 6:57.2 21:36.4 7
10 Alfarro, Jessica SR Pelham 6:57.3 21:36.6 8
11 Cook, Gwendolyn SR Stratford 6:59.3 21:42.9 9
12 Warner, emma SR Mascoma Valley 7:00.8 21:47.4  
13 Murphy, Kelli SR Bow 7:01.2 21:48.7 10
14 Perl, Amanda SR Inter-Lakes 7:01.4 21:49.4 11
15 Olafsen, Greta SR Inter-Lakes 7:01.7 21:50.3 12
16 Foster, Emily SR Portsmouth Christian 7:04.4 21:58.7 13
17 Farrell, Wendy SR Belmont 7:07.3 22:07.7 14
18 Donaldson, Manaseh SR Mascenic Regional 7:08.3 22:10.7 15
19 Bates, Courtney SR Belmont 7:10.3 22:17.0 16
20 Zannoni, Kira SR Pelham 7:11.7 22:21.5 17
21 Andrew, Jess SR Bow 7:14.6 22:30.3 18
22 Crabb, Maureen SR Bow 7:15.4 22:32.8 19
23 Gadoury, Julianne SR Pittsfield 7:16.4 22:36.0 20
24 McLane, Rennae SR Pittsfield 7:18.0 22:40.9 21
25 Lesperance, Jessica SR Stratford 7:20.0 22:47.1 22
26 Landry, Lisa SR Bow 7:21.4 22:51.4 23
27 Crane, Natasha SR Inter-Lakes 7:22.1 22:53.7 24
28 Warburton, Kristin SR Winnisquam 7:22.6 22:55.2  
29 Fournier, Loreen SR Belmont 7:24.1 22:59.8 25
30 Riviere, Caitlin SR White Mountains 7:25.5 23:04.3 26
31 Czerepak, Julie SR Bow 7:27.1 23:09.3 27
32 Goodwin, Carolyn SR Derryfield 7:27.8 23:11.4 28
33 Bernier, Briley SR Newmarket 7:28.7 23:14.3 29
34 Lake, Johanna SR Sant Bani 7:29.8 23:17.5  
35 Arcieri, Kelsey SR Newmarket 7:32.5 23:25.9 30
36 Levesque, Rebecca SR Mascenic Regional 7:35.3 23:34.6 31
37 Parry, Jenn SR Belmont 7:35.8 23:36.2 32
38 Ferguson, Jennifer SR Pelham 7:35.9 23:36.6 33
39 Walling, Aysa SR Stratford 7:36.5 23:38.6 34
40 Linder, Ashley SR Inter-Lakes 7:38.2 23:43.8 35
41 Persico, Mallory SR Newfound Regional 7:39.9 23:48.9  
42 Maher, Kimberly SR Newmarket 7:40.8 23:51.8 36
43 Drucker, Rachel SR Belmont 7:44.4 24:03.2 37
44 Barry, Krystal SR Belmont 7:44.6 24:03.7 38
45 somero, danielle SR Mascenic Regional 7:44.8 24:04.2 39
46 Cameron, Leigh SR Derryfield 7:44.9 24:04.6 40
47 Trudel, Lynn SR Pelham 7:48.4 24:15.3 41
48 JONES, ELIZABETH SR Berlin 7:49.5 24:18.9 42
49 Chase, Hannah SR Hopkinton 7:50.3 24:21.4 43
50 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Newmarket 7:50.9 24:23.2 44
51 Payeur, Melanie SR Berlin 7:51.4 24:24.7 45
52 Smart, Alison SR Newmarket 7:52.0 24:26.7 46
53 Rhodes, Carly SR Belmont 7:52.4 24:27.9 47
54 Shevenell, Amy SR Portsmouth Christian 7:52.7 24:28.8 48
55 Costanza, Michelle SR Moultonborough 7:53.1 24:30.0  
56 Mulrooney, Amanda SR Campbell 7:53.6 24:31.7  
57 Shevenell, Naomi SR Portsmouth Christian 7:54.1 24:33.2 49
58 Cole, Christina SR Berlin 7:55.5 24:37.5 50
59 Oppenheimer, Emily SR Sanborn Regional 7:56.7 24:41.2 51
60 Sorlien, Molly SR Inter-Lakes 7:57.1 24:42.6 52
61 Noyes, Jennifer SR Stratford 7:57.5 24:43.7 53
62 Murphy, Sarah SR Derryfield 7:58.3 24:46.2 54
63 Ibey, Melissa SR Mascoma Valley 8:03.4 25:02.2  
64 Bresse, Sarah SR Winnisquam 8:03.8 25:03.3  
65 Michaels, Rita SR Mascoma Valley 8:09.3 25:20.6  
66 Garlow, Rosie SR Hopkinton 8:09.7 25:21.8 55
67 Migliozzi, Kristen SR Pittsfield 8:10.5 25:24.1 56
68 Couture, Jennifer SR Campbell 8:10.9 25:25.5  
69 Tucker, Amy SR Sant Bani 8:12.2 25:29.6  
70 Nobis, Maya SR Hopkinton 8:12.3 25:29.8 57
71 Schmitz, Veronika SR Hopkinton 8:13.1 25:32.2 58
72 Blais, Allison SR Pittsfield 8:13.5 25:33.3 59
73 Taylor, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:15.7 25:40.3 60
74 Romanoski, Becca SR Sanborn Regional 8:16.1 25:41.7 61
75 Walling, Moriah SR Stratford 8:16.6 25:43.0 62
76 Wofsey, Leah SR Hopkinton 8:18.4 25:48.8 63
77 Marshall, Samantha SR Stratford 8:19.0 25:50.6 64
78 Stinson, Ashley SR Stratford 8:20.8 25:56.1 65
79 Mulligan, Devon SR Inter-Lakes 8:23.9 26:05.9 66
80 Gilman, Courtney SR White Mountains 8:24.5 26:07.6 67
81 Hodge, Melaney SR Campbell 8:27.1 26:15.6  
82 Ballantine, Charlotte SR High Mowing 8:30.3 26:25.7 68
83 Conti, Christina SR Sanborn Regional 8:30.6 26:26.5 69
84 Weghorst, Katie SR Campbell 8:33.0 26:34.1  
85 Small, Linda SR Pittsfield 8:46.1 27:14.8 70
86 Muse, Kristen SR Pelham 8:46.8 27:17.0 71
87 Metcalfe, Ashley SR Portsmouth Christian 8:47.7 27:19.7 72
88 Martin, Jaqueline SR White Mountains 8:48.4 27:21.8 73
89 Canlar, Sibel SR Bow 8:49.0 27:23.7 74
90 King, Adrienne SR Newmarket 8:52.4 27:34.4 75
91 BIZIER, DANIELLE SR Berlin 8:52.6 27:35.0 76
92 Littlefield, Katherine SR Sant Bani 8:55.8 27:44.9  
93 Karambelas, Andrea SR Sanborn Regional 8:57.1 27:48.9 77
94 Richey, Elizabeth SR Derryfield 8:59.2 27:55.4 78
95 Ford, Katie SR Mascoma Valley 9:00.4 27:59.3  
96 Olstad, Kari SR Farmington 9:00.7 28:00.1 79
97 Katz, Julie SR Derryfield 9:04.7 28:12.5 80
98 Gingras, Brynne SR Pittsfield 9:05.5 28:15.1 81
99 Chaisson, Karren SR Berlin 9:05.6 28:15.4 82
100 Gregg, Kathleen SR High Mowing 9:07.6 28:21.6 83
101 Rosenfelder, Lisa SR Mascenic Regional 9:08.7 28:24.9 84
102 Munroe, Brianna SR Sanborn Regional 9:10.0 28:29.0 85
103 Sullivan, Lindsay SR Gilford 9:17.1 28:51.2  
104 McCullen, Lacey SR White Mountains 9:21.4 29:04.4 86
105 Danaher, Christina SR Farmington 9:21.7 29:05.3 87
106 Desjarlais, Laura SR Derryfield 9:23.2 29:10.0 88
107 Finkel, Abby SR White Mountains 9:27.6 29:23.9 89
108 Thomas, Jesslyn SR Conant 9:27.8 29:24.3  
109 Kauch, Corinna SR High Mowing 9:31.7 29:36.5 90
110 Bradbury, Meghan SR White Mountains 9:33.3 29:41.3 91
111 Williams, Carrie SR Newfound Regional 9:38.5 29:57.7  
112 Antonino, Sara SR Newmarket 9:39.6 30:01.0 92
113 McCann, Abigail SR Moultonborough 9:39.7 30:01.4  
114 Montville, Michelle SR Farmington 9:39.8 30:01.7 93
115 Goodwin, Kristen SR Farmington 9:41.2 30:05.9 94
116 Losen, Gesche SR High Mowing 9:46.9 30:23.6 95
117 Williams, Erin SR High Mowing 9:48.9 30:30.0 96
118 Kissack, Allie SR Portsmouth Christian 11:32.7 35:52.3 97
119 Dimock, Jenna SR Farmington 11:37.6 36:07.6 98
120 Candice, Imbimbo SR Gilford 12:33.7 39:02.0