Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Goddard High School Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-23-21
Venue:
Lake Afton Park - Afton, KS
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Seaton, Owen
SR
Arkansas City
5:40.5
17:38.1
1
2
Winter, Zach
SR
Andale
5:42.1
17:42.9
2
3
Mathews, Chase
SR
Arkansas City
5:51.7
18:12.9
3
4
Leos, Manuel
SR
Arkansas City
5:53.5
18:18.3
4
5
Onelio, Gabriel
SR
Arkansas City
5:57.6
18:31.3
5
6
Clark, Jacob
SR
Chaparral
6:04.0
18:51.2
7
Chavez, Nathan
SR
Pratt
6:05.4
18:55.4
6
8
Klotz, Brandon
SR
Arkansas City
6:06.2
18:57.9
7
9
May, Andrew
SR
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel
6:09.6
19:08.6
8
10
Winter, Nick
SR
Andale
6:15.7
19:27.3
9
11
Maki, Adam
SR
Andover
6:18.0
19:34.5
10
12
Byrd, Carson
JR
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel
6:21.4
19:45.2
11
13
O'Shea, Patrick
SR
Andover
6:22.5
19:48.6
12
14
Benjamin, Lochlan
SR
Andover
6:23.7
19:52.1
13
15
Vaga, Alexis
JR
Dodge City
6:23.7
19:52.3
14
16
Potter, Luke
JR
Andover
6:23.9
19:52.8
15
17
Rowell, Timmy
JR
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel
6:28.0
20:05.7
16
18
Meyer, Andrew
SR
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel
6:28.2
20:06.3
17
19
Griffith, Luke
JR
Goddard
6:31.2
20:15.4
18
20
Fortin, Conner
SR
Maize
6:34.3
20:25.2
21
Wells, Owen
SR
Clearwater
6:34.3
20:25.2
22
Salazar, Victor
SR
Mulvane
6:34.6
20:26.1
19
23
Romo, Alexis
SR
Dodge City
6:34.9
20:26.9
20
24
Gates, James
SR
Chaparral
6:35.0
20:27.5
25
Snodgrass, Ailin
SR
Wichita-Haysville-Campus
6:36.2
20:31.0
21
26
Smith, Ayden
JR
Goddard
6:36.2
20:31.1
22
27
Guanche, Christopher
SR
Wichita-Haysville-Campus
6:36.7
20:32.7
23
28
Brotherton, Jacob
SR
Andover
6:37.0
20:33.5
24
29
Martinez, Manuel
SR
Dodge City
6:37.7
20:35.9
25
30
Adame, Tony
SR
Pratt
6:38.3
20:37.5
26
31
Lewis, Nathan
JR
Goddard
6:39.3
20:40.7
27
32
McDonough, Griffin
SR
Andover
6:39.9
20:42.5
28
33
McKim, Logan
JR
Andale
6:41.1
20:46.3
29
34
Fitch, Garret
SR
Valley Center
6:41.1
20:46.5
30
35
Riffey, Maddox
SR
Pratt
6:41.6
20:47.9
31
36
Schmidt, Henry
JR
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel
6:43.2
20:52.9
32
37
Anderson, Pierce
JR
Andover
6:44.4
20:56.6
33
38
Lopez, Francisco
JR
Dodge City
6:44.9
20:58.1
34
39
Shaffer, Connor
SR
Wichita-Haysville-Campus
6:45.4
20:59.6
35
40
Glidden, Matthew
SR
Wichita-Haysville-Campus
6:46.4
21:02.8
36
41
Castro, Rony
SR
Dodge City
6:47.0
21:04.6
37
42
Esparza, John
SR
Goddard
6:47.3
21:05.6
38
43
Powers, Paxton
SR
Maize
6:49.6
21:12.8
44
Salinas, Eddie
JR
Dodge City
6:49.7
21:13.2
39
45
Keough, Dylan
SR
Wichita-West
6:49.9
21:13.7
46
Clothier, Jonah
SR
Maize
6:53.4
21:24.5
47
Torres-Clark, TyJulio
JR
Wichita-West
6:53.8
21:25.6
48
Harkman , Nathan
SR
Goddard
6:58.5
21:40.5
40
49
Vazquez, Alexander
SR
Dodge City
7:00.7
21:47.2
41
50
Duncan, Jacob
SR
Mulvane
7:00.8
21:47.7
42
51
Donaghue, Hudson
JR
Goddard
7:01.0
21:48.2
43
52
Wilson, Jacob
JR
Mulvane
7:01.4
21:49.5
44
53
Camp, Braxton
SR
Andale
7:01.9
21:50.9
45
54
Huddleston, Connor
JR
Goddard
7:06.7
22:06.0
46
55
McCammon, Dravin
JR
Chaparral
7:07.9
22:09.6
56
Garten, Jefferson
SR
Valley Center
7:10.4
22:17.4
47
57
McAtee, Grant
JR
Pratt
7:10.4
22:17.4
48
58
Stephens, Gage
SR
Wichita-Haysville-Campus
7:10.5
22:17.6
49
59
Conrady, Kael
SR
Valley Center
7:11.7
22:21.5
50
60
Liggett, Wesley
JR
Pratt
7:16.0
22:34.9
51
61
Cox, Joshua
SR
Valley Center
7:23.1
22:56.7
52
62
Leabo, Isaac
SR
Clearwater
7:26.5
23:07.4
63
Navarro, Marco
SR
Mulvane
7:28.2
23:12.6
53
64
Waterman, Isaac
SR
Mulvane
7:28.4
23:13.2
54
65
Nisbeth, Dakota
JR
Valley Center
7:28.7
23:14.2
55
66
McClellan, Matthew
SR
Mulvane
7:31.0
23:21.5
56
67
Davidson, Noah
SR
Pratt
7:35.7
23:36.1
57
68
Smith, Corbin
SR
Clearwater
7:40.4
23:50.7
69
Duran, Isaac
SR
Wichita-West
7:40.7
23:51.4
70
Klabo, Jason
JR
Andale
7:44.5
24:03.4
58
71
Newton, Cader
SR
Valley Center
7:46.1
24:08.2
59
72
Schuetz, Preston
SR
Valley Center
7:46.4
24:09.3
60
Juan, Moreno
JR
Wichita-West
DNF
Daniels, Corey
JR
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel
DNS
Fabrizius, Luke
SR
Maize
DNS
Perez, Raul
JR
Pratt
DNS
Furnish, AJ
SR
Andale
DNS
Doyle, Isaiah
SR
Maize
DNS
Davidson, Cody
SR
Chaparral
DNS
O'Malley, Jack
SR
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel
DNS