Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Goddard Classic Middle School Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-14-21
Venue:
Lake Afton Park - Afton, KS
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Fouts, Luke
SO
SW Champions (St. Peter)
5:55.2
8:52.7
1
2
Englert, Landon
SO
SW Champions (St. Peter)
6:05.7
9:08.5
2
3
Brown, Cole
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
6:13.1
9:19.6
3
4
Thompson, Wyatt
SO
Derby Middle School
6:16.7
9:25.1
4
5
Wilson, Johnathan
SO
Mulvane Middle School
6:17.0
9:25.4
5
6
Rodriguez, Lalo
SO
Hutchinson Middle School
6:23.3
9:34.9
6
7
Friesen, Kayden
8
McPherson Middle School
6:33.3
9:49.9
7
8
Dent, Owen
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
6:34.1
9:51.2
8
9
Spiva, Ethan
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
6:35.7
9:53.6
9
10
Boone, Danny
SO
Hutchinson Middle School
6:39.4
9:59.0
10
11
MURPHY, LANE
SO
Derby Middle School
6:51.0
10:16.4
11
12
Barry, Max
SO
Clearwater Middle School
6:51.3
10:17.0
12
13
Garcia, Elijah
SO
SW Champions (St. Peter)
6:52.9
10:19.3
13
14
NELSON-CRAIG, DYLAN
SO
Derby Middle School
6:54.0
10:21.0
14
15
Morales, Manny
SO
McPherson Middle School
6:54.7
10:22.1
15
16
Painter, Thomas
SO
Haysville West
6:58.2
10:27.2
17
Jordan, Nathan
SO
Goddard Middle School
6:59.8
10:29.7
16
18
Rogers, Lane
SO
Mulvane Middle School
7:02.3
10:33.4
17
19
Campbell, Tyler
SO
Clearwater Middle School
7:04.0
10:36.0
18
20
Anderson, Logan
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
7:05.3
10:38.0
19
21
Haukom, Maddox
SO
Haysville Middle School
7:07.5
10:41.2
22
Wright, Isaac
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
7:08.1
10:42.2
20
23
Latimer, Kellen
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
7:10.4
10:45.6
24
Groh, William
SO
Haysville Middle School
7:14.3
10:51.4
25
Cory, Wade
SO
Wichita-Central Christian MS
7:18.0
10:57.0
26
Olsen, Henry
SO
Wichita-Independent JH
7:18.7
10:58.1
21
27
Dreiling, Kale
SO
Hutchinson Middle School
7:19.1
10:58.6
22
28
Martling, Brendan
FR
Goddard Middle School
7:20.4
11:00.5
23
29
Douglas, Brennan
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
7:20.8
11:01.2
30
Vogel, Ben
SO
Wichita-Central Christian MS
7:22.5
11:03.7
31
Felmlee, Jasper
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
7:25.3
11:08.0
32
Davis, Logan
SO
Mulvane Middle School
7:31.1
11:16.6
24
33
Fyfe, Cohen
SO
Goddard Middle School
7:34.5
11:21.8
25
34
McDermott, Zach
8
Chaparral Middle
7:34.9
11:22.3
35
Medina, Guillito
SO
Classical School of Wichita JH
7:37.8
11:26.7
36
Hudson, Johah
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
7:42.3
11:33.4
37
Blake, Tanner
SO
McPherson Middle School
7:43.9
11:35.8
26
38
Snow, Levi
SO
Chisholm Middle School
7:44.0
11:36.0
27
39
Gill, Zane
SO
Clearwater Middle School
7:46.4
11:39.6
28
40
Frazier, Braxton
SO
Mulvane Middle School
7:55.0
11:52.5
29
41
Foster, Jonah
SO
McPherson Middle School
7:55.1
11:52.6
30
42
Bennington, Cole
SO
Goddard Middle School
7:55.8
11:53.6
31
43
Coker, Riley
SO
SW Champions (St. Peter)
8:03.4
12:05.1
32
44
Wilt, Qin
SO
Mulvane Middle School
8:26.6
12:39.8
33
45
Roe, Jack
SO
Wichita-Independent JH
8:26.8
12:40.1
34
46
Brown, Caden
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
8:33.2
12:49.7
47
Moore, Mikiah
SO
Wichita-Independent JH
8:36.7
12:55.1
35
48
Rodriguez, Kalen
SO
Chisholm Middle School
8:56.1
13:24.1
36
49
Bay, Jared
SO
Goddard Middle School
9:26.2
14:09.3
37
50
Smalley, Sammy
SO
Hutchinson Middle School
9:28.1
14:12.2
38
51
Schafers, Mason
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
9:38.3
14:27.4
52
Rindt, Caleb
SO
Goddard Middle School
9:50.1
14:45.1
53
Jaeger, Zayden
8
Chaparral Middle
10:17.7
15:26.5
54
Peterson, Michael
SO
Chisholm Middle School
10:17.8
15:26.7
39
55
Bang, Brayden
SO
Goddard Middle School
10:29.4
15:44.1
56
Littrell , Ethan
SO
Classical School of Wichita JH
13:23.4
20:05.0
57
Magnuson, Sawyer
SO
Chisholm Middle School
14:05.7
21:08.6
40
Torres, Rigo
SO
Chisholm Middle School
DNS
Rothe, Ezra
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
DNS
Kegely, Kaiden
SO
Chisholm Middle School
DNS
Grunden, Fisher
SO
Haysville Middle School
DNS
Clark, Jordan
SO
Haysville Middle School
DNS
Hayden, Hunter
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
DNS
Schneider, Lewis
SO
Eisenhower Middle School
DNS
Whitmer, Jamein
SO
Haysville Middle School
DNS
DeLuna, Christian
SO
Chisholm Middle School
DNS