Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Allie-T High School Invitational
Date:
09-25-21
Venue:
Witchita State - Witchita, KS
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
King, Reese
JR
Great Bend
6:51.5
21:18.7
2
Gutierrez, Christine
SR
Topeka-Washburn Rural
6:57.8
21:38.3
1
3
Farrington , Jada
JR
OP-Blue Valley North
7:04.8
22:00.0
2
4
Early, Briley
JR
OP-Blue Valley North
7:12.0
22:22.5
3
5
Cisneros, Nayeli
SR
Hays
7:12.9
22:25.0
4
6
Swift, Lauren
SR
Shawnee Mission South
7:13.2
22:26.2
5
7
Ponnuru, Olivia
SR
Shawnee Mission South
7:15.9
22:34.4
6
8
Brown, Audrey
JR
OP-Blue Valley North
7:18.2
22:41.7
7
9
Spader, Molly
JR
Topeka-Washburn Rural
7:20.4
22:48.5
8
10
Talcott , Rachel
SR
OP-Blue Valley North
7:20.5
22:48.7
9
11
Winter, Maylee
JR
Topeka-Washburn Rural
7:21.2
22:51.0
10
12
Curtis, Allison
JR
Emporia
7:24.5
23:01.1
11
13
Kreamer, Anna
SR
Shawnee Mission South
7:25.6
23:04.6
12
14
Boyd , Ada
JR
OP-Blue Valley North
7:30.4
23:19.5
13
15
Caswell, Grace
JR
OP-Blue Valley North
7:35.0
23:33.9
14
16
Sheffy-Harris, Alex
SR
Emporia
7:37.1
23:40.4
15
17
Christensen, Marianne
JR
Topeka-Washburn Rural
7:40.4
23:50.5
16
18
Estrada, Ariana
JR
Emporia
7:42.3
23:56.5
17
19
Phelps, Chloe
JR
Topeka-West
7:43.3
23:59.5
20
Ponnuru, Abby
JR
Shawnee Mission South
7:44.1
24:02.0
18
21
Otte, Addison
SR
Hays
7:44.7
24:04.0
19
22
Welcher, Kate
JR
Great Bend
7:48.3
24:15.1
23
Dorzweiler, Kailey
JR
Topeka-Washburn Rural
8:02.8
25:00.2
20
24
Thompson, Reagan
JR
Emporia
8:06.7
25:12.4
21
25
Piedra, Diana
JR
Great Bend
8:08.8
25:18.8
26
Heinen, Lily
SR
Emporia
8:10.1
25:22.8
22
27
Hardman, Lainey
SR
Hays
8:18.4
25:48.7
23
28
Zapata, Damia
SR
Emporia
8:20.9
25:56.5
24
29
Krummues, Gwedonlyn
SR
Wichita-Southeast
8:21.0
25:56.8
30
Maere, Abrina
SR
Shawnee Mission South
8:23.7
26:05.2
25
31
Jefferies, Mikayla
JR
Topeka-West
8:24.8
26:08.7
32
Renville, Malori
SR
Augusta
8:25.4
26:10.5
33
Wasinger, Marisa
JR
Hays
8:26.9
26:15.0
26
34
Windholz, Rachel
SR
Hays
8:27.5
26:16.9
27
35
To, Amy
SR
Great Bend
8:36.6
26:45.2
36
Richardson, Haylee
SR
Topeka-West
8:37.9
26:49.3
37
Espinosa, Blanca
SR
Topeka-West
8:42.8
27:04.5
38
Sterling, Taylor
JR
Hays
8:53.6
27:38.0
28
39
Lindner, Jamie
SR
Augusta
8:57.2
27:49.2
40
Gardner, Bonnie
SR
Emporia
9:00.1
27:58.3
29
41
Burton, Alexis
SR
Hays
9:01.9
28:04.0
30
42
Ruiz, Ava
JR
Hays
9:17.4
28:52.1
43
Kaiser, Nia
SR
Hays
9:24.0
29:12.5
44
Laing, Emilee
SR
Augusta
10:13.1
31:45.0
Oldhe, Lauren
SR
Shawnee Mission South
DNS
Garriott, Ashlyn
SR
Emporia
DNS
Green, Leila
SR
Shawnee Mission South
DNS
Glendening, Sydney
SR
Shawnee Mission South
DNS
Schultz, Audrey
SR
Shawnee Mission South
DNS
Siefkes, August
SR
Great Bend
DNS
Watson, Jaycine
SR
Hays
DNS
Pankratz, Samantha
JR
Emporia
DNS
Goncalves, Gabby
JR
Augusta
DNS
Jefferies, Kadence
SR
Topeka-West
DNS
Swift, Kate
SR
Shawnee Mission South
DNS
King, Isabella
SR
Shawnee Mission South
DNS