NHIAA Cross Country Class Meet Championships Date: 10-25-08   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Girls 5k Run CC Class L
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Girls 5k Run CC Class I
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:00 21:00 31 2 3 7 9 10 14 25
2 1:44:37 20:55 39 1 4 5 11 18 20 22
3 1:52:50 22:34 110 6 8 21 34 41 49 50
4 2:00:56 24:11 202 12 32 37 52 69 74  
5 2:01:54 24:22 215 17 35 42 53 68    
6 2:02:25 24:29 218 27 28 29 64 70    
7 2:09:42 25:56 248 16 23 30 78 101    
8 2:06:58 25:23 255 15 33 56 65 86 90  
9 2:06:00 25:12 265 38 48 57 60 62 87 89
10 Prospect Mountain 2:08:18 25:39 272 13 31 72 73 83 91 100
11 Lin-Wood 2:10:20 26:04 289 39 43 44 71 92 98  
12 2:08:46 25:45 292 46 51 55 61 79 80  
13 Gorham 2:10:35 26:07 293 26 40 58 76 93    
14 2:11:35 26:19 294 24 47 54 75 94    
15 2:20:32 28:06 351 19 59 82 95 96    
16 2:31:44 30:20 379 36 63 77 99 104    
17 2:27:31 29:30 395 45 67 84 97 102    
18 2:28:59 29:47 423 66 81 85 88 103    
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:07.5 19:02.0  
2 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:24.3 19:54.1 1
3 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 6:30.5 20:13.3  
4 Mellen, Cass SR Hopkinton 6:34.0 20:24.3 2
5 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:35.6 20:29.2 3
6 Taylor, Victoria SR Fall Mountain 6:37.9 20:36.4 4
7 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 6:40.5 20:44.4 5
8 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 6:48.4 21:09.0 6
9 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:51.1 21:17.3 7
10 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 6:51.4 21:18.4 8
11 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:53.1 21:23.6 9
12 Maynard, Carolyn SR Hopkinton 6:54.1 21:26.7 10
13 Dupler, Gabriella SR Fall Mountain 6:54.5 21:28.1 11
14 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 6:56.5 21:34.1 12
15 Farrel, Megan SR Prospect Mountain 6:57.3 21:36.7 13
16 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 6:59.2 21:42.5 14
17 Jones, Brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:00.3 21:46.1  
18 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:00.9 21:47.8 15
19 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 7:02.3 21:52.1 16
20 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:02.6 21:53.2 17
21 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:03.2 21:55.1 18
22 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 7:05.7 22:02.8 19
23 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:08.9 22:12.7 20
24 Harmon, Samantha SR Raymond 7:10.3 22:17.2  
25 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 7:13.3 22:26.4 21
26 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:13.6 22:27.4 22
27 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 7:18.5 22:42.5 23
28 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 7:18.7 22:43.2  
29 Clark, Taylar SR Sant Bani 7:19.6 22:45.8 24
30 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 7:21.0 22:50.4 25
31 Phelan, Abbie SR Gorham 7:23.3 22:57.4 26
32 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:23.6 22:58.3  
33 Wentworth, Meghan SR Littleton 7:25.9 23:05.6 27
34 Anan, Jenna SR Littleton 7:26.5 23:07.3 28
35 Scholl, Lindsay SR Mascenic Regional 7:27.2 23:09.6  
36 Anan, Serenna SR Littleton 7:27.9 23:11.8 29
37 Kinney, Alyssa SR Berlin 7:28.1 23:12.4 30
38 Lacourse, Kaitlyn SR Prospect Mountain 7:30.0 23:18.4 31
39 Misiewicz, Janina SR Inter-Lakes 7:30.5 23:19.8  
40 Loureiro, Alyssa SR Gilford 7:32.3 23:25.3 32
41 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 7:38.3 23:44.0 33
42 Buteau, Jasmin SR Moultonborough 7:39.1 23:46.5 34
43 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 7:39.8 23:48.9 35
44 Smith, April SR Stratford 7:41.1 23:52.9 36
45 Colbath, Brittany SR Gilford 7:41.7 23:54.6 37
46 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:44.5 24:03.4 38
47 Raymond, Carolyne SR Lin-Wood 7:45.2 24:05.5 39
48 Hill, Abbey SR Gorham 7:45.4 24:06.0 40
49 McKinley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:46.7 24:10.3 41
50 Frieden, Bonnie SR Derryfield 7:48.1 24:14.6 42
51 Yarnell, Pia SR Lin-Wood 7:49.6 24:19.2 43
52 Hanson, Samantha SR Lin-Wood 7:53.2 24:30.2 44
53 McCullough, Kelsey SR White Mountains 7:54.5 24:34.4 45
54 Lee, Nicole SR Raymond 7:55.4 24:37.1  
55 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 7:55.8 24:38.5 46
56 Peters, Leah SR Sant Bani 7:57.0 24:42.3 47
57 Lipshultz, Kathy SR Belmont 7:59.0 24:48.3  
58 Arnone, Becca SR Campbell 8:00.0 24:51.7 48
59 Smith, Gabrielle SR Moultonborough 8:02.6 24:59.7 49
60 Coppinger, Abbey SR Moultonborough 8:03.7 25:03.1 50
61 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:05.8 25:09.4  
62 Beauregard, Mariah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:06.2 25:10.8 51
63 Buckner, Megan SR Gilford 8:08.1 25:16.8 52
64 Shattuck, Carolyn SR Derryfield 8:09.9 25:22.1 53
65 Stevens, Nicole SR Sant Bani 8:11.2 25:26.2 54
66 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 8:11.2 25:26.4 55
67 Dorey, Katie SR Newfound Regional 8:11.9 25:28.6 56
68 Coordingly, Nicki SR Campbell 8:12.3 25:29.7 57
69 Parent-Ongel, Jaylan SR Gorham 8:13.1 25:32.1 58
70 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:13.2 25:32.4  
71 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 8:14.3 25:36.0 59
72 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:15.9 25:40.9 60
73 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 8:18.5 25:49.1 61
74 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 8:20.4 25:54.8 62
75 Ramsay, Brittany SR Stratford 8:21.1 25:57.0 63
76 Armstrong, Amelia SR Littleton 8:24.6 26:07.8 64
77 Devost, Danielle SR Newfound Regional 8:29.4 26:22.9 65
78 Lacroix, Emily SR Mascoma Valley 8:29.6 26:23.5 66
79 Becker, Odessa SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:30.2 26:25.3  
80 Bentum, Hannah SR White Mountains 8:32.0 26:31.0 67
81 MacKenzie, Lydia SR Derryfield 8:33.5 26:35.7 68
82 Carter, Isabelle SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:36.6 26:45.1  
83 Xiao, Sarah SR Gilford 8:36.7 26:45.6 69
84 Olszowy, Catherine SR Littleton 8:39.2 26:53.4 70
85 Haley, Britta SR Lin-Wood 8:40.8 26:58.3 71
86 Morton, Emily SR Prospect Mountain 8:43.9 27:08.0 72
87 Varney, Christina SR Prospect Mountain 8:44.3 27:09.1 73
88 Snow, Sara SR Gilford 8:46.5 27:16.0 74
89 Fox, Sarah SR Sant Bani 8:47.0 27:17.5 75
90 Abondo, Joanna SR Winnisquam 8:47.4 27:18.6  
91 Titus, Amanda SR Belmont 8:48.9 27:23.4  
92 Santy, Sam SR Gorham 8:50.0 27:27.0 76
93 Donavan, Lydia SR Stratford 8:50.7 27:28.9 77
94 Legere, Holly SR Berlin 8:54.9 27:42.0 78
95 Hartley, Regan SR Portsmouth Christian 8:54.9 27:42.3 79
96 Sumner, Rachel SR Conant 8:56.2 27:46.0  
97 Harrington, Courtney SR Portsmouth Christian 8:57.3 27:49.4 80
98 Jones, Brittany SR Mascoma Valley 9:03.9 28:10.2 81
99 Perlupo, Miranda SR Pittsfield 9:10.0 28:29.0  
100 Elotmani, Shelby SR Sanborn Regional 9:19.9 28:59.8 82
101 Perez, Erica SR Prospect Mountain 9:21.9 29:06.1 83
102 Brisson, Emily SR White Mountains 9:23.7 29:11.7 84
103 Caputo, Nina SR Mascoma Valley 9:25.8 29:18.0 85
104 Yeaton, Jessica SR Newfound Regional 9:31.4 29:35.7 86
105 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 9:37.6 29:54.8 87
106 Levesque, Sarah SR Mascoma Valley 9:43.9 30:14.3 88
107 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 9:45.0 30:17.9 89
108 Geeley, Jess SR Newfound Regional 9:47.1 30:24.2 90
109 Gage, Katie SR Prospect Mountain 9:47.7 30:26.3 91
110 Carrender, Tiffany SR Lin-Wood 9:48.1 30:27.4 92
111 collia, brittany SR Gorham 9:49.8 30:32.8 93
112 Gilb, Hannah SR Sant Bani 10:06.4 31:24.2 94
113 Dupras, Stephanie SR Sanborn Regional 10:09.5 31:33.8 95
114 Manseau, Courtney SR Winnisquam 10:19.5 32:05.1  
115 Kruger, Nathalie SR Sanborn Regional 10:24.3 32:20.0 96
116 Altsman, Cynthia SR White Mountains 10:29.8 32:37.2 97
117 Pakus, Hillary SR Lin-Wood 10:32.3 32:44.7 98
118 Belanger, Kailin SR Stratford 10:35.8 32:55.7 99
119 Crawley, Jennifer SR Prospect Mountain 10:39.8 33:08.0 100
120 Bunnell, Krystal SR Berlin 11:01.0 34:14.0 101
121 Bird, Donna SR White Mountains 11:08.4 34:37.0 102
122 Wheeler, Chelsea SR Mascoma Valley 11:13.9 34:54.0 103
123 Fellows, Mehgan SR Stratford 13:21.3 41:30.0 104
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:09 20:01 89 4 10 11 17 47 79 87
2 1:42:07 20:25 101 16 18 20 22 25 37 44
3 1:40:55 20:11 101 6 9 14 29 43 45 61
4 1:41:57 20:23 115 3 12 21 23 56 63 76
5 1:43:09 20:37 136 15 24 28 30 39 48 70
6 1:41:28 20:17 136 1 2 27 38 68 83 97
7 1:45:18 21:03 212 8 40 49 50 65 94 104
8 1:46:25 21:17 235 26 36 41 51 81 88 108
9 1:47:19 21:27 245 32 34 35 46 98 106 107
10 1:47:34 21:30 266 7 55 62 67 75 77 78
11 1:49:50 21:58 316 52 57 66 69 72 73 90
12 1:51:16 22:15 333 31 42 64 95 101 113 115
13 1:50:14 22:02 339 33 54 82 84 86 114 123
14 1:52:34 22:30 360 13 53 80 105 109 117 127
15 1:52:12 22:26 373 58 60 74 89 92 93 96
16 1:56:07 23:13 426 5 99 100 110 112    
17 2:00:44 24:08 469 19 85 116 121 128 129  
18 1:58:56 23:47 472 59 71 103 119 120 125 126
19 2:02:56 24:35 544 91 102 111 118 122 124 130
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:02.3 18:45.7 1
2 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 6:05.6 18:56.0 2
3 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:11.7 19:15.0 3
4 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:12.7 19:18.0 4
5 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:13.7 19:21.0 5
6 Allen, Kaitlin SR Bishop Guertin 6:14.0 19:22.0 6
7 Gruszczynski, Nicole SR Concord 6:15.2 19:25.7 7
8 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:17.3 19:32.3 8
9 Turner, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 6:17.4 19:32.8 9
10 McCue, Amelia SR Manchester Central 6:18.9 19:37.4 10
11 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:21.4 19:45.1 11
12 Mackenzie, Eleanor SR Keene 6:24.8 19:55.7 12
13 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:27.6 20:04.3 13
14 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.3 20:09.6 14
15 Marino, Marcie SR Londonderry 6:29.7 20:10.9 15
16 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 6:29.9 20:11.5 16
17 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 6:30.0 20:12.0 17
18 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 6:31.4 20:16.3 18
19 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:34.4 20:25.6 19
20 Grant, Victoria SR Pinkerton 6:35.5 20:28.9 20
21 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:36.3 20:31.4 21
22 Doolittle, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:36.7 20:32.6 22
23 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:36.9 20:33.2 23
24 Gaudet, Darlene SR Londonderry 6:38.2 20:37.3 24
25 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Pinkerton 6:38.4 20:38.1 25
26 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:38.6 20:38.6 26
27 James, Darcy SR Exeter 6:39.3 20:40.6 27
28 Laurence, Jessica SR Londonderry 6:39.7 20:41.9 28
29 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:40.0 20:42.9 29
30 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 6:40.2 20:43.5 30
31 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:41.1 20:46.3 31
32 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:42.0 20:49.2 32
33 Calvino, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:42.1 20:49.4 33
34 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:42.2 20:49.7 34
35 Kovitch, Leah SR Nashua South 6:42.4 20:50.2 35
36 Carter, Courtney SR Alvirne 6:43.3 20:53.2 36
37 Donohue, Kiley SR Pinkerton 6:43.8 20:54.7 37
38 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 6:43.9 20:55.1 38
39 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 6:44.3 20:56.2 39
40 Goida, Ally SR Nashua North 6:44.5 20:56.7 40
41 Lacraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 6:45.0 20:58.3 41
42 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:47.5 21:06.2 42
43 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:48.1 21:08.2 43
44 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 6:48.6 21:09.5 44
45 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 6:48.7 21:10.0 45
46 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 6:50.2 21:14.7 46
47 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 6:50.9 21:16.9 47
48 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry 6:51.4 21:18.3 48
49 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 6:51.8 21:19.5 49
50 Johnson, Shalyn SR Nashua North 6:53.3 21:24.1 50
51 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 6:53.8 21:25.9 51
52 Kearsley, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 6:54.2 21:27.0 52
53 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:54.4 21:27.6 53
54 Servello, Gabriella SR Merrimack 6:56.0 21:32.7 54
55 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 6:58.0 21:38.8 55
56 Morrison, Tara SR Keene 6:59.3 21:42.8 56
57 Abbott, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 6:59.4 21:43.2 57
58 Anyon, Emily SR Salem 6:59.9 21:44.6 58
59 Lingar, Morgan SR Timberlane 7:01.2 21:48.9 59
60 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:03.9 21:57.1 60
61 Dugan, Caitlin SR Bishop Guertin 7:04.1 21:57.9 61
62 Long, Meredith SR Concord 7:05.5 22:02.2 62
63 Metivier, Molly SR Keene 7:06.1 22:04.1 63
64 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 7:06.4 22:04.9 64
65 Kert, Emily SR Nashua North 7:06.7 22:05.9 65
66 White, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:07.1 22:07.0 66
67 Tilton, Gracie SR Concord 7:07.4 22:07.9 67
68 Page, Christine SR Exeter 7:08.5 22:11.4 68
69 Fredette, Renee SR Manchester Memorial 7:09.3 22:13.9 69
70 Laurence, Ali SR Londonderry 7:09.8 22:15.7 70
71 Patterson, Lindsey SR Timberlane 7:10.8 22:18.7 71
72 Banaian, Hannah SR Manchester Memorial 7:10.9 22:19.1 72
73 Douville, Kelsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.1 22:19.7 73
74 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 7:11.2 22:19.9 74
75 Hickey, Audrey SR Concord 7:11.3 22:20.3 75
76 Sullivan, Krista SR Keene 7:11.8 22:21.6 76
77 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 7:12.4 22:23.7 77
78 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:12.6 22:24.2 78
79 Gibbons, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:13.3 22:26.5 79
80 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:13.9 22:28.2 80
81 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:14.3 22:29.6 81
82 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack 7:14.6 22:30.4 82
83 MacAuley, Nicole SR Exeter 7:15.5 22:33.3 83
84 Lewis, Heather SR Merrimack 7:16.1 22:35.0 84
85 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 7:17.2 22:38.5 85
86 Doyle, Allyn SR Merrimack 7:20.1 22:47.6 86
87 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:22.1 22:53.8 87
88 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 7:23.1 22:57.0 88
89 Morelli, Leah SR Salem 7:24.4 23:00.8 89
90 Cunan, Dustina SR Manchester Memorial 7:24.6 23:01.5 90
91 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:24.9 23:02.4 91
92 Barry, Ailish SR Salem 7:27.3 23:10.0 92
93 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:29.1 23:15.5 93
94 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:30.9 23:20.9 94
95 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:31.7 23:23.4 95
96 Gill, Colleen SR Salem 7:32.3 23:25.5 96
97 Blanchette, Chelsea SR Exeter 7:34.9 23:33.5 97
98 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:35.8 23:36.4 98
99 Krol, Chelsey SR Manchester West 7:37.2 23:40.5 99
100 Zeltner, Olivia SR Manchester West 7:37.9 23:42.7 100
101 Franklin, Sarah SR Trinity 7:42.2 23:56.2 101
102 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 7:43.2 23:59.4 102
103 Kaasila, Kathryn SR Timberlane 7:43.4 23:59.8 103
104 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 7:43.5 24:00.2 104
105 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 7:44.1 24:02.0 105
106 Chroney, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:44.5 24:03.3 106
107 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 7:45.4 24:06.2 107
108 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:53.7 24:32.0 108
109 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 7:53.9 24:32.6 109
110 Makin, Samantha SR Manchester West 7:55.0 24:35.9 110
111 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 7:57.0 24:42.1 111
112 Piscopo, Kate SR Manchester West 7:58.8 24:47.7 112
113 Dziemian, Nessa SR Trinity 8:01.2 24:55.2 113
114 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 8:02.2 24:58.4 114
115 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:03.7 25:02.9 115
116 Goldstein, Rachel SR Goffstown 8:05.1 25:07.4 116
117 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 8:09.5 25:21.0 117
118 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 8:10.0 25:22.7 118
119 Sproul, Chelsey SR Timberlane 8:10.1 25:23.0 119
120 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 8:11.1 25:26.0 120
121 Fifield, Marissa SR Goffstown 8:17.0 25:44.4 121
122 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 8:18.9 25:50.2 122
123 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 8:20.3 25:54.5 123
124 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:23.8 26:05.6 124
125 Bilodeau, Mary SR Timberlane 8:29.3 26:22.5 125
126 Shahin, Nadine SR Timberlane 8:29.5 26:23.3 126
127 Gabrielson, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 8:36.8 26:45.8 127
128 Zehr, Laura SR Goffstown 8:37.7 26:48.6 128
129 Veneman, Katie SR Goffstown 8:38.1 26:49.8 129
130 Conte, Taylor SR Dover 8:55.6 27:44.2 130
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:16 18:03 76 11 13 14 15 23 35 67
2 1:31:27 18:17 111 7 16 21 33 34 46 117
3 1:32:03 18:24 128 10 12 26 38 42 56 61
4 1:30:29 18:05 133 1 28 29 30 45 53 77
5 1:32:31 18:30 144 6 22 36 37 43 49 68
6 1:34:07 18:49 176 17 20 44 47 48 74 78
7 1:34:33 18:54 227 2 31 32 79 83 107  
8 1:38:08 19:37 276 5 55 59 62 95    
9 1:38:15 19:39 280 18 54 63 69 76    
10 1:38:17 19:39 281 40 52 60 64 65 85  
11 1:39:01 19:48 294 27 41 57 81 88 98 102
12 1:39:55 19:59 311 8 58 72 80 93 99 106
13 1:42:07 20:25 346 39 50 66 94 97 114  
14 1:45:35 21:07 378 24 25 90 118 121 130 132
15 1:45:15 21:03 395 4 82 84 110 115 126 127
16 1:45:41 21:08 399 19 73 91 103 113    
17 Gorham 1:47:55 21:35 424 9 86 104 105 120 123  
18 Prospect Mountain 1:50:10 22:02 431 3 71 108 124 125 128  
19 1:48:00 21:36 447 51 87 92 101 116    
20 1:48:04 21:36 454 70 75 89 109 111 112 122
21 1:59:40 23:56 575 96 100 119 129 131 133  
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:00.5 15:33.7 1
2 Christiansen, Job SR Mascenic Regional 5:06.8 15:53.4 2
3 Fithian, Isaac SR Prospect Mountain 5:29.5 17:03.7 3
4 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 5:31.8 17:11.1 4
5 Peters, Alec SR Sant Bani 5:34.1 17:18.2 5
6 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:35.9 17:23.7 6
7 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 5:38.6 17:32.2 7
8 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 5:40.7 17:38.8 8
9 Medina, Abi SR White Mountains 5:41.8 17:42.2  
10 Erickson, Nick SR Gorham 5:43.6 17:47.7 9
11 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:43.8 17:48.2 10
12 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 5:44.1 17:49.3 11
13 Plankey, Chris SR Newfound Regional 5:46.4 17:56.3 12
14 Hayslip, Graham SR Belmont 5:46.9 17:57.9 13
15 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 5:47.7 18:00.5 14
16 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:48.6 18:03.1 15
17 Driscoll, Tyler SR White Mountains 5:48.9 18:04.2  
18 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 5:50.6 18:09.4 16
19 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 5:51.0 18:10.8 17
20 Clapp, Drew SR Inter-Lakes 5:51.2 18:11.2 18
21 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:51.4 18:12.0 19
22 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:51.9 18:13.6 20
23 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 5:53.4 18:18.2 21
24 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 5:54.3 18:20.9 22
25 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 5:55.9 18:25.8 23
26 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 5:56.1 18:26.4 24
27 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 5:56.6 18:28.0 25
28 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Regional 5:57.3 18:30.2 26
29 Murphy, Tyler SR Gilford 5:57.6 18:31.1 27
30 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 5:58.3 18:33.3 28
31 Locke, Nathaniel SR Fall Mountain 5:59.3 18:36.5 29
32 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:59.5 18:36.9 30
33 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:59.6 18:37.2 31
34 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 5:59.6 18:37.5 32
35 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:00.9 18:41.4 33
36 Williams, kyle SR Newmarket 6:02.5 18:46.5 34
37 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 6:02.6 18:46.8 35
38 Bostic, Jesse SR Hopkinton 6:03.4 18:49.2 36
39 Sawyer, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:03.7 18:50.0 37
40 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:03.9 18:50.6 38
41 Smith, Nathan SR Stratford 6:04.6 18:53.0 39
42 Prolman, Alex SR Campbell 6:05.3 18:55.0 40
43 Bos, Drew SR Gilford 6:05.9 18:57.0 41
44 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:06.5 18:58.7 42
45 Dickinson, Ethan SR Mascoma Valley 6:07.5 19:01.8  
46 Burgess, Kevin SR Raymond 6:07.8 19:02.7  
47 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:09.5 19:08.1 43
48 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 6:09.8 19:09.2 44
49 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 6:09.9 19:09.5 45
50 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:11.2 19:13.3 46
51 Bunnell, Shawn SR Berlin 6:12.0 19:16.0 47
52 Couture, karl SR Berlin 6:12.6 19:17.7 48
53 Harritt, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:13.3 19:20.0 49
54 Gilcris, Kayne SR Stratford 6:14.4 19:23.3 50
55 Pifari, Anthony SR Littleton 6:15.1 19:25.7 51
56 Bryant, Stephan SR Campbell 6:15.2 19:26.0 52
57 Carmody, Will SR Fall Mountain 6:15.3 19:26.3 53
58 Sperry, Justin SR Inter-Lakes 6:15.7 19:27.2 54
59 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 6:17.0 19:31.4 55
60 Sewall, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:18.5 19:36.1 56
61 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 6:20.1 19:41.0 57
62 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:20.4 19:42.1 58
63 Lockwood, Nicholas SR Sant Bani 6:20.6 19:42.7 59
64 Rochford, Michael SR Campbell 6:21.6 19:45.7 60
65 Smith, Riley SR Newfound Regional 6:23.3 19:51.0 61
66 Litner, Adison SR Sant Bani 6:23.8 19:52.6 62
67 Lehmann, Tom SR Inter-Lakes 6:25.6 19:58.1 63
68 Rittullo, Erick SR Campbell 6:27.8 20:05.0 64
69 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 6:28.0 20:05.7 65
70 Lynch, Brendon SR Stratford 6:28.3 20:06.7 66
71 Sanborn, Chris SR Belmont 6:28.6 20:07.4 67
72 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:29.2 20:09.4 68
73 Muskat, Galen SR Inter-Lakes 6:29.8 20:11.2 69
74 McGlynn, Brian SR Conant 6:30.6 20:13.8 70
75 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 6:31.2 20:15.5 71
76 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 6:33.5 20:22.7 72
77 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 6:33.7 20:23.2 73
78 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:34.0 20:24.2 74
79 Ley, Ethan SR Conant 6:34.1 20:24.7 75
80 Lanza, Ethan SR Inter-Lakes 6:35.2 20:28.1 76
81 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:36.7 20:32.7 77
82 Stiles, Nathan SR Berlin 6:37.6 20:35.6 78
83 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:38.1 20:37.1 79
84 Barstow, Craig SR Derryfield 6:38.9 20:39.4 80
85 Adams, Christian SR Gilford 6:39.9 20:42.4 81
86 Forsyth, Tavish SR Sanborn Regional 6:40.6 20:44.7 82
87 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:41.9 20:48.9 83
88 Esposito, Eddie SR Sanborn Regional 6:43.1 20:52.4 84
89 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:44.0 20:55.3 85
90 Bennett, Jeff SR Gorham 6:45.5 21:00.1 86
91 Ledoux, Jesse SR Littleton 6:48.4 21:09.1 87
92 Bos, Spencer SR Gilford 6:48.7 21:10.0 88
93 Pruter, Seth SR Conant 6:49.2 21:11.4 89
94 Ames, Evan SR Moultonborough 6:49.2 21:11.6 90
95 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:50.9 21:16.7 91
96 McFarland, Keegan SR Littleton 6:54.7 21:28.6 92
97 Manson, Fritz SR Derryfield 6:56.1 21:32.9 93
98 Mason, Caleb SR Stratford 6:57.2 21:36.5 94
99 Fisher, Kurt SR Pittsfield 6:57.7 21:37.9  
100 LeMay, John SR Raymond 6:58.3 21:39.9  
101 Wells, Russell SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:59.4 21:43.1  
102 Hardman, Jesse SR Raymond 6:59.5 21:43.3  
103 Trachy, Henry SR Sant Bani 6:59.5 21:43.6 95
104 Wadleigh, Brian SR Winnisquam 7:02.1 21:51.6 96
105 Legare, Andrew SR Lin-Wood 7:02.6 21:53.3  
106 Lapan, Cody SR Stratford 7:07.6 22:08.6 97
107 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford 7:10.0 22:16.2 98
108 DiNapoli, Tucker SR Derryfield 7:10.8 22:18.8 99
109 Quagliana, Mike SR Winnisquam 7:12.8 22:24.8 100
110 Medunjanin, Ismar SR White Mountains 7:13.2 22:26.2  
111 Bennett, Dan SR Littleton 7:14.9 22:31.5 101
112 Lesnewski, Dylan SR Gilford 7:15.5 22:33.2 102
113 Barr, Josh SR Portsmouth Christian 7:16.8 22:37.2 103
114 Cote, Davis SR Gorham 7:17.3 22:38.9 104
115 bennett, andrew SR Gorham 7:18.7 22:43.1 105
116 Synan, Patrick SR Derryfield 7:19.7 22:46.2 106
117 Thibault, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 7:22.5 22:55.0 107
118 Bungert, Zachariah SR Prospect Mountain 7:24.1 23:00.0 108
119 Tapply, Michael SR Conant 7:25.9 23:05.6 109
120 Whipple, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 7:26.0 23:05.8 110
121 Chavez, Noah SR Conant 7:27.1 23:09.3 111
122 Wiley, Ben SR Conant 7:27.2 23:09.5 112
123 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 7:28.1 23:12.3 113
124 Couture, Alex SR Stratford 7:29.7 23:17.3 114
125 Bouraphael, Peter SR Sanborn Regional 7:31.0 23:21.5 115
126 Acito, Kyle SR Littleton 7:32.6 23:26.3 116
127 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:34.8 23:33.3 117
128 Jensen, Hunter SR Moultonborough 7:35.5 23:35.5 118
129 Schmelzer, Ray SR Winnisquam 7:37.7 23:42.1 119
130 Lemieux, Luc SR Gorham 7:38.9 23:45.9 120
131 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 7:41.5 23:53.9 121
132 Durand, Zeke SR Conant 7:46.4 24:09.2 122
133 Griffin, Thomas SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:51.1 24:24.0  
134 Reardon, Jacob SR Raymond 7:54.3 24:33.7  
135 Bergeron, Nick SR Mascoma Valley 7:55.2 24:36.6  
136 Turgeon, chris SR Gorham 7:55.5 24:37.5 123
137 Crawley, Ryan SR Prospect Mountain 7:58.4 24:46.5 124
138 LaFlemme, Timothy SR Pittsfield 8:01.0 24:54.7  
139 Rogers, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 8:04.4 25:05.3 125
140 Pettit, Neil SR Sanborn Regional 8:04.7 25:06.1 126
141 Rose, Pat SR Sanborn Regional 8:05.5 25:08.6 127
142 Miller, Jarad SR Prospect Mountain 8:09.6 25:21.4 128
143 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam 8:17.1 25:44.6 129
144 Sindorf, Nicholas SR Moultonborough 8:19.2 25:51.3 130
145 Wider, Brett SR Winnisquam 8:21.3 25:57.6 131
146 Reasner, Mason SR Moultonborough 8:32.7 26:33.1 132
147 Gilmore, Nathan SR Winnisquam 9:15.9 28:47.5 133
148 Cox, Russell SR Pittsfield 9:38.7 29:58.2  
149 Vien, Aaron SR Pittsfield 10:13.9 31:47.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:48 16:21 42 1 6 9 12 14 15 16
2 1:23:44 16:44 84 2 3 10 31 38 55 84
3 1:24:53 16:58 103 4 5 17 35 42 54 61
4 1:25:11 17:02 106 7 11 26 29 33 46 47
5 1:28:45 17:45 178 21 22 25 53 57 77 81
6 1:28:17 17:39 193 8 19 32 52 82 83 92
7 1:29:21 17:52 214 20 23 34 44 93 126 133
8 1:29:56 17:59 224 27 30 43 51 73 114 116
9 1:31:08 18:13 279 13 58 59 71 78 100  
10 1:32:12 18:26 300 40 48 67 70 75 79 85
11 1:32:21 18:28 312 36 50 62 69 95 99 121
12 1:32:33 18:30 326 28 49 68 90 91 96 112
13 1:32:57 18:35 338 24 41 76 88 109 153 157
14 1:34:35 18:55 403 66 72 74 94 97 102 107
15 Bedford 1:35:22 19:04 412 37 56 104 105 110 134 142
16 1:35:56 19:11 440 45 80 87 98 130 151  
17 1:38:11 19:38 492 63 64 111 117 137 145 150
18 1:38:35 19:43 496 39 65 125 132 135 141 144
19 1:38:03 19:36 504 60 89 113 120 122 129 140
20 1:40:41 20:08 542 18 101 128 146 149 152 155
21 1:39:18 19:51 550 86 103 118 119 124 127  
22 1:40:40 20:08 583 106 108 115 123 131 143 147
23 1:47:51 21:34 715 136 138 139 148 154 156  
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:06.0 15:50.9 1
2 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:07.2 15:54.5 2
3 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:09.7 16:02.3 3
4 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:11.2 16:06.9 4
5 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:12.4 16:10.8 5
6 Whittington, Marc SR Hanover 5:13.1 16:13.0 6
7 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:13.6 16:14.3 7
8 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:14.6 16:17.6 8
9 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:16.8 16:24.4 9
10 Fournier, Noah SR Con-Val 5:17.1 16:25.3 10
11 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:18.5 16:29.5 11
12 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:21.1 16:37.8 12
13 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 5:21.7 16:39.4 13
14 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:22.8 16:42.9 14
15 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:25.3 16:50.9 15
16 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:25.8 16:52.4 16
17 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:26.9 16:55.8 17
18 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 5:31.6 17:10.2 18
19 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.6 17:10.5 19
20 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:33.4 17:15.8 20
21 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:33.7 17:16.8 21
22 Vinnenberg, Jon SR Bow 5:34.2 17:18.5 22
23 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:34.3 17:18.7 23
24 Brown, David SR Laconia 5:34.4 17:19.0 24
25 Kramer, Benjamin SR Bow 5:34.8 17:20.4 25
26 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:35.0 17:20.9 26
27 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:35.7 17:23.2 27
28 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:38.0 17:30.1 28
29 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:38.4 17:31.3 29
30 Dannis, Conor SR Milford 5:38.5 17:31.7 30
31 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:38.7 17:32.4 31
32 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 5:39.6 17:35.2 32
33 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:39.9 17:36.1 33
34 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:40.1 17:36.9 34
35 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:41.0 17:39.6 35
36 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.4 17:40.8 36
37 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:42.0 17:42.6 37
38 Pennoyer, Pier SR Con-Val 5:44.6 17:50.6 38
39 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 5:46.4 17:56.4 39
40 Dubie, Jacob SR Kearsarge 5:47.2 17:58.9 40
41 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:47.6 18:00.0 41
42 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:47.7 18:00.4 42
43 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:48.0 18:01.3 43
44 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 5:48.2 18:02.0 44
45 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 5:48.9 18:04.1 45
46 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:49.2 18:05.2 46
47 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:49.4 18:05.5 47
48 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 5:50.9 18:10.3 48
49 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 5:51.7 18:12.9 49
50 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.3 18:14.7 50
51 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 5:52.7 18:15.8 51
52 Mason, Wilson SR Hollis/Brookline 5:54.6 18:21.8 52
53 Baier, Alex SR Bow 5:54.8 18:22.5 53
54 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:55.6 18:25.0 54
55 Ellingwood, Dan SR Con-Val 5:55.9 18:25.9 55
56 Hosang, Mark SR Bedford 5:56.2 18:26.7 56
57 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 5:56.3 18:27.2 57
58 Harvey, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:56.5 18:27.9 58
59 Lozuaway-McComsey, Tristan SR Portsmouth 5:56.8 18:28.7 59
60 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:57.6 18:31.1 60
61 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 5:57.7 18:31.3 61
62 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.6 18:34.3 62
63 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 5:58.7 18:34.6 63
64 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 5:59.2 18:36.2 64
65 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 5:59.5 18:37.1 65
66 Jones, Greg SR John Stark 5:59.6 18:37.5 66
67 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 5:59.8 18:37.9 67
68 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 5:59.9 18:38.2 68
69 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.0 18:38.7 69
70 Karls, Matt SR Kearsarge 6:00.3 18:39.4 70
71 Parkinson, Jordan SR Portsmouth 6:01.5 18:43.4 71
72 Capuco, Alex SR John Stark 6:01.7 18:43.9 72
73 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 6:02.0 18:44.9 73
74 Tucker, Patrick SR John Stark 6:02.1 18:45.2 74
75 Cooper, Max SR Kearsarge 6:02.3 18:45.6 75
76 Hamel, Zach SR Laconia 6:02.4 18:46.1 76
77 Roelandts, Wouter SR Bow 6:03.0 18:47.8 77
78 Harning, David SR Portsmouth 6:03.3 18:48.8 78
79 Williams, Jesse SR Kearsarge 6:03.5 18:49.4 79
80 Giveen, Luke SR Lebanon 6:03.6 18:49.9 80
81 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 6:04.1 18:51.3 81
82 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 6:04.4 18:52.3 82
83 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.1 18:54.3 83
84 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:06.0 18:57.4 84
85 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:07.7 19:02.5 85
86 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 6:07.8 19:02.7 86
87 Haselton, David SR Lebanon 6:07.9 19:03.3 87
88 Miller, David SR Laconia 6:08.2 19:04.0 88
89 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:08.5 19:04.9 89
90 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:08.8 19:06.1 90
91 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:09.0 19:06.5 91
92 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.3 19:07.5 92
93 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:09.5 19:08.2 93
94 Thibadeau, Corey SR John Stark 6:10.9 19:12.3 94
95 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.1 19:13.0 95
96 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 6:11.5 19:14.4 96
97 Lablond, Kevin SR John Stark 6:12.2 19:16.5 97
98 Cyphers, Josh SR Lebanon 6:12.3 19:16.8 98
99 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.9 19:18.5 99
100 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 6:13.2 19:19.7 100
101 Rogers, Noah SR Bishop Brady 6:13.5 19:20.6 101
102 Whitney, Greg SR John Stark 6:18.0 19:34.5 102
103 Leich, Alex SR Kennett 6:18.1 19:34.8 103
104 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 6:19.4 19:38.8 104
105 Knedeisen, Adam SR Bedford 6:21.6 19:45.6 105
106 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 6:21.8 19:46.3 106
107 Petrick, Charles SR John Stark 6:22.1 19:47.2 107
108 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham 6:22.4 19:48.3 108
109 Reynolds, Cody SR Laconia 6:22.5 19:48.6 109
110 Hallenbeck, Tyler SR Bedford 6:22.8 19:49.4 110
111 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:24.3 19:54.2 111
112 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:25.2 19:56.8 112
113 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:25.4 19:57.5 113
114 Lakin, Jared SR Milford 6:25.7 19:58.4 114
115 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 6:25.8 19:58.6 115
116 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:26.0 19:59.3 116
117 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:27.8 20:05.0 117
118 Sutton, Ben SR Kennett 6:28.6 20:07.6 118
119 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:29.1 20:09.0 119
120 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:29.2 20:09.3 120
121 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.9 20:14.7 121
122 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:32.7 20:20.4 122
123 Cares, JP SR Pelham 6:33.8 20:23.5 123
124 Andrea Noonan, Gian SR Kennett 6:34.1 20:24.5 124
125 Loynd, Conor SR Plymouth Regional 6:34.3 20:25.1 125
126 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:34.6 20:26.1 126
127 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 6:37.3 20:34.5 127
128 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:37.7 20:35.9 128
129 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.6 20:41.6 129
130 Harris, Joe SR Lebanon 6:40.1 20:43.1 130
131 Carton, Ben SR Pelham 6:40.2 20:43.4 131
132 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:40.4 20:44.0 132
133 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:42.3 20:50.0 133
134 Walsh, Steven SR Bedford 6:42.4 20:50.3 134
135 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:43.1 20:52.6 135
136 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 6:43.4 20:53.4 136
137 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:46.2 21:02.2 137
138 Murray, Kyle SR Monadnock 6:46.7 21:03.8 138
139 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 6:48.5 21:09.4 139
140 Granmaison, Jackson SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.7 21:13.1 140
141 Horan, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:51.8 21:19.7 141
142 Adams, Chase SR Bedford 6:53.0 21:23.2 142
143 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham 6:54.3 21:27.4 143
144 Grinley, Seth SR Plymouth Regional 6:55.3 21:30.4 144
145 Daigle, Josh SR Pembroke 6:56.7 21:34.8 145
146 Samuel, Gregory SR Bishop Brady 6:58.2 21:39.3 146
147 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 7:00.0 21:45.2 147
148 Healy, Ben SR Monadnock 7:01.0 21:48.2 148
149 Slocum, James SR Bishop Brady 7:03.3 21:55.4 149
150 Pinsonneault, Corey SR Pembroke 7:07.4 22:08.0 150
151 Pyer, Clay SR Lebanon 7:09.3 22:14.1 151
152 LaCouter, Travis SR Bishop Brady 7:12.3 22:23.4 152
153 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:16.2 22:35.4 153
154 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 7:23.3 22:57.3 154
155 Romanello, Dustin SR Bishop Brady 7:53.9 24:32.4 155
156 Anderson, Erik SR Monadnock 7:56.0 24:39.0 156
157 Jenkins, Matt SR Laconia 8:01.0 24:54.5 157
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:25 19:29 52 1 5 9 17 20 28 35
2 1:41:47 20:21 122 6 18 23 30 45 54 63
3 1:41:55 20:23 122 8 14 27 33 40 62 70
4 1:42:54 20:34 133 7 24 29 36 37 41 52
5 1:41:53 20:22 148 2 3 25 51 67 80 99
6 1:43:13 20:38 156 11 13 31 48 53 61 65
7 1:43:45 20:45 188 4 15 16 68 85 93  
8 1:45:53 21:10 205 26 42 44 46 47 50 55
9 1:46:38 21:19 238 19 21 43 77 78 100 112
10 1:50:47 22:09 317 12 39 72 89 105 122 138
11 Bedford 1:50:51 22:10 318 32 34 60 90 102 128 132
12 1:51:00 22:12 346 57 59 66 76 88 96 104
13 1:51:47 22:21 362 38 73 79 81 91 103 111
14 1:52:25 22:29 377 56 58 82 87 94 121 130
15 1:56:00 23:12 441 64 74 97 98 108 117 124
16 1:57:19 23:27 447 49 84 92 109 113 119  
17 2:00:14 24:02 458 10 75 110 127 136    
18 2:06:25 25:17 486 22 83 107 135 139    
19 2:01:46 24:21 513 69 86 95 126 137    
20 2:03:38 24:43 538 71 106 118 120 123 131 133
21 2:05:22 25:04 571 101 114 115 116 125 129 134
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 5:57.6 18:31.3 1
2 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.4 18:49.0 2
3 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04.8 18:53.4 3
4 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:06.1 18:57.7 4
5 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:08.6 19:05.4 5
6 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:11.1 19:13.0 6
7 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:15.6 19:27.0 7
8 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:16.7 19:30.6 8
9 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:17.5 19:33.0 9
10 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:17.7 19:33.8 10
11 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:17.8 19:34.1 11
12 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:20.3 19:41.7 12
13 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:21.3 19:44.6 13
14 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:21.9 19:46.6 14
15 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:24.4 19:54.5 15
16 Sawich, Emily SR Con-Val 6:25.6 19:58.1 16
17 Wood, Kelly SR Hanover 6:25.8 19:58.8 17
18 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:27.3 20:03.5 18
19 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.9 20:05.2 19
20 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:31.7 20:17.0 20
21 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.1 20:18.5 21
22 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 6:32.8 20:20.5 22
23 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.1 20:24.5 23
24 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:35.3 20:28.4 24
25 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35.6 20:29.2 25
26 Springman, Rachel SR Souhegan 6:36.6 20:32.3 26
27 Forey, Keelan SR Bow 6:36.8 20:33.1 27
28 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:38.3 20:37.6 28
29 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:40.2 20:43.7 29
30 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:41.2 20:46.5 30
31 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:41.6 20:47.9 31
32 Ouelette, Grace SR Bedford 6:42.0 20:49.1 32
33 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 6:43.4 20:53.6 33
34 Zeltner, Hannah SR Bedford 6:43.9 20:55.1 34
35 Dodge, Caroline SR Hanover 6:46.3 21:02.5 35
36 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:47.8 21:07.2 36
37 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:48.1 21:08.0 37
38 Mansell, Randi SR Lebanon 6:48.2 21:08.5 38
39 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:48.9 21:10.6 39
40 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 6:49.4 21:12.2 40
41 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:50.2 21:14.7 41
42 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:51.4 21:18.4 42
43 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.9 21:19.7 43
44 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:52.1 21:20.4 44
45 Cooper, Kyla SR Merrimack Valley 6:52.2 21:20.7 45
46 Sanchez, Jill SR Souhegan 6:52.2 21:21.0 46
47 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 6:52.3 21:21.2 47
48 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:54.1 21:26.8 48
49 Moore, Brianna SR Kennett 6:55.9 21:32.3 49
50 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:56.3 21:33.5 50
51 Christo, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56.7 21:34.8 51
52 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:57.1 21:36.0 52
53 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 6:58.4 21:40.1 53
54 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.0 21:42.0 54
55 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 6:59.5 21:43.5 55
56 Trier, Maggie SR John Stark 6:59.7 21:44.2 56
57 Hobbs, Kelsi SR Portsmouth 7:00.0 21:45.1 57
58 Anderson, Liz SR John Stark 7:00.3 21:46.1 58
59 Walker, Caila SR Portsmouth 7:01.2 21:48.7 59
60 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:01.7 21:50.2 60
61 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:02.8 21:53.8 61
62 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 7:04.4 21:58.8 62
63 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:05.6 22:02.4 63
64 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:06.1 22:03.9 64
65 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:06.3 22:04.7 65
66 Swan, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:06.8 22:06.1 66
67 Mega, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07.2 22:07.4 67
68 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 7:07.4 22:08.1 68
69 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:08.4 22:11.3 69
70 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:09.6 22:14.8 70
71 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.3 22:17.0 71
72 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:10.4 22:17.3 72
73 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:10.5 22:17.7 73
74 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:10.7 22:18.4 74
75 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:11.3 22:20.2 75
76 Chase, Lindsey SR Portsmouth 7:11.8 22:21.7 76
77 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.2 22:26.0 77
78 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.1 22:28.9 78
79 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 7:15.5 22:33.1 79
80 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.7 22:36.8 80
81 Cioffredi, Tess SR Lebanon 7:17.3 22:38.8 81
82 Heinemann, Christine SR John Stark 7:18.4 22:42.2 82
83 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:18.9 22:43.7 83
84 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 7:19.7 22:46.2 84
85 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:19.9 22:47.0 85
86 Labelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:20.0 22:47.3 86
87 Restuccia, Beth SR John Stark 7:22.8 22:55.9 87
88 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:23.8 22:59.1 88
89 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:25.5 23:04.3 89
90 Miettinen, Nina SR Bedford 7:25.6 23:04.6 90
91 Mortenson, Ashley SR Lebanon 7:27.1 23:09.3 91
92 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:27.8 23:11.3 92
93 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 7:28.5 23:13.5 93
94 Joseph, Valerie SR John Stark 7:29.8 23:17.8 94
95 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:30.5 23:19.7 95
96 Steckowych, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:31.5 23:23.1 96
97 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:32.4 23:25.6 97
98 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood 7:33.7 23:29.7 98
99 Higgins, Lydia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37.1 23:40.2 99
100 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.3 23:56.4 100
101 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:42.7 23:57.8 101
102 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 7:45.0 24:05.0  
103 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 7:47.5 24:12.5 102
104 Strong, Stephanie SR Lebanon 7:48.5 24:15.8 103
105 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:50.7 24:22.5 104
106 McLoughin, Kate SR Kearsarge 7:54.3 24:33.6 105
107 McCahan, Molly SR Plymouth Regional 7:54.8 24:35.4 106
108 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 7:55.7 24:38.2 107
109 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:57.4 24:43.5 108
110 Hill, Jenna SR Kennett 7:58.6 24:47.1 109
111 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:01.2 24:55.3 110
112 Lynd, Hilary SR Lebanon 8:02.1 24:58.2 111
113 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.7 24:59.8 112
114 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 8:03.5 25:02.5 113
115 Blackford, Alexi SR Bishop Brady 8:03.8 25:03.3 114
116 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:05.2 25:07.6 115
117 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:06.6 25:11.9 116
118 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:07.1 25:13.4 117
119 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.6 25:18.3 118
120 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 8:13.4 25:33.3 119
121 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 8:15.2 25:38.6 120
122 Walton, Sarah SR John Stark 8:15.3 25:39.2 121
123 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 8:18.3 25:48.4 122
124 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 8:18.7 25:49.7 123
125 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 8:21.9 25:59.5 124
126 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:22.8 26:02.4 125
127 Donnell, Jess SR Pembroke 8:23.7 26:05.0 126
128 Lai, Molly SR Milford 8:27.5 26:17.1 127
129 Sullivan, Sarah SR Bedford 8:28.0 26:18.6 128
130 Sargent, Ashleigh SR Bishop Brady 8:29.9 26:24.3 129
131 Dubois, Allison SR John Stark 8:30.1 26:25.1 130
132 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 8:33.5 26:35.6 131
133 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 8:35.3 26:41.2 132
134 Baldwin, Margaret SR Plymouth Regional 8:36.1 26:43.6 133
135 Pacelli, Clare SR Bishop Brady 8:39.3 26:53.5 134
136 Ward, Kate SR Pelham 8:40.3 26:56.7 135
137 Anfuso, Felicia SR Milford 8:44.0 27:08.3 136
138 Smith, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:48.9 27:23.4 137
139 Cook, Alicia SR Monadnock 8:52.4 27:34.5  
140 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 9:06.9 28:19.5 138
141 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:13.7 28:40.6  
142 Anderson, Faith SR Monadnock 9:48.0 30:27.1  
143 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:08.6 31:31.0  
144 Vaughan, Susan SR Monadnock 10:12.8 31:44.3  
145 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 10:13.5 31:46.4 139
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:31 16:18 72 2 3 4 25 38 46 107
2 1:22:24 16:28 78 6 11 17 21 23 24 26
3 1:23:23 16:40 106 12 13 18 20 43 55 93
4 1:23:11 16:38 106 7 10 15 34 40 64 98
5 1:23:38 16:43 125 5 16 19 31 54 76 79
6 1:23:53 16:46 133 9 14 22 32 56 66 100
7 1:26:17 17:15 220 29 35 48 50 58 63 65
8 1:26:43 17:20 242 27 37 39 69 70 85 91
9 1:26:56 17:23 247 36 47 49 53 62 67 112
10 1:26:25 17:17 255 1 52 57 59 86 88 106
11 1:27:29 17:29 272 28 42 45 68 89 102 104
12 1:28:39 17:43 324 30 61 72 74 87 95 97
13 1:29:46 17:57 372 60 71 78 81 82 109 120
14 1:29:43 17:56 372 41 44 90 96 101 113 122
15 1:30:01 18:00 385 33 75 80 94 103 108 110
16 1:30:54 18:10 411 51 73 77 99 111 116 118
17 1:32:03 18:24 446 8 92 114 115 117 123 124
18 1:35:19 19:03 512 83 84 105 119 121    
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sinotte, Cory SR Manchester Central 5:03.1 15:41.7 1
2 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:04.6 15:46.4 2
3 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:07.9 15:56.6 3
4 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:08.1 15:57.3 4
5 Campbell, Zack SR Nashua South 5:09.9 16:02.8 5
6 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:10.5 16:04.7 6
7 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:10.6 16:05.0 7
8 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:11.7 16:08.5 8
9 Ndisabiye, Steven SR Concord 5:14.3 16:16.5 9
10 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:14.7 16:17.8 10
11 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:17.4 16:26.3 11
12 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:17.5 16:26.5 12
13 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:17.6 16:26.8 13
14 Gisore, Antoine SR Concord 5:18.4 16:29.2 14
15 Haggerty, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:18.8 16:30.5 15
16 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:19.6 16:33.1 16
17 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:19.7 16:33.4 17
18 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:19.8 16:33.8 18
19 Gervais, Dave SR Nashua South 5:20.6 16:36.1 19
20 Donaghy, Brian SR Nashua North 5:20.7 16:36.4 20
21 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:21.5 16:38.8 21
22 Nehme, James SR Concord 5:21.9 16:40.3 22
23 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:22.5 16:42.0 23
24 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:22.8 16:43.0 24
25 Fontanella, Trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:23.2 16:44.2 25
26 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:24.0 16:46.7 26
27 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:24.7 16:48.8 27
28 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:24.8 16:49.3 28
29 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:25.3 16:50.8 29
30 Garfield, Jared SR Salem 5:26.2 16:53.5 30
31 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:27.7 16:58.1 31
32 Rugabirwa, Mokopa SR Concord 5:27.8 16:58.4 32
33 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:28.0 16:59.0 33
34 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:28.9 17:01.8 34
35 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:28.9 17:02.1 35
36 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:29.1 17:02.5 36
37 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:29.6 17:04.0 37
38 Warren, Jeffrey SR Bishop Guertin 5:30.5 17:06.8 38
39 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:32.1 17:11.9 39
40 Jones, Scott SR Manchester West 5:33.1 17:15.1  
41 Boardman, Craig SR Merrimack 5:33.6 17:16.6 40
42 Berube, David SR Manchester Memorial 5:33.9 17:17.5 41
43 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 5:34.0 17:17.7 42
44 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:34.6 17:19.8 43
45 Sapienza, Alfred SR Manchester Memorial 5:34.8 17:20.3 44
46 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 5:35.4 17:22.2 45
47 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:35.6 17:22.7 46
48 Petrillo, Nick SR Keene 5:35.6 17:22.9 47
49 Bell, David SR Londonderry 5:35.8 17:23.3 48
50 Provost, Shawn SR Keene 5:35.9 17:23.6 49
51 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:36.1 17:24.2 50
52 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 5:36.2 17:24.8 51
53 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:36.5 17:25.7 52
54 Mednick, Oliver SR Keene 5:36.7 17:26.2 53
55 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:37.4 17:28.3 54
56 Hindy, Greg SR Nashua North 5:37.7 17:29.2 55
57 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:37.9 17:29.8 56
58 Kelley, Joseph SR Manchester Central 5:38.0 17:30.2 57
59 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:40.2 17:37.2 58
60 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:40.6 17:38.4 59
61 Lafond, Dylan SR Trinity 5:40.8 17:38.8 60
62 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:41.5 17:41.0 61
63 Piispanen, Davin SR Keene 5:41.7 17:41.8 62
64 Sanborn, Matt SR Londonderry 5:42.4 17:43.8 63
65 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:42.5 17:44.3 64
66 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:42.8 17:45.2 65
67 Bisson, Derek SR Concord 5:43.5 17:47.2 66
68 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 5:43.9 17:48.5 67
69 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:44.0 17:49.0 68
70 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:44.2 17:49.5 69
71 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:44.3 17:49.8 70
72 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:45.3 17:53.0 71
73 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 5:46.1 17:55.4 72
74 Sweatt, Jacob SR Goffstown 5:46.7 17:57.4 73
75 Nightingale, Peter SR Salem 5:47.4 17:59.4 74
76 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 5:47.5 17:59.8 75
77 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:47.6 18:00.1 76
78 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 5:47.8 18:00.6 77
79 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 5:48.5 18:02.8 78
80 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:48.8 18:03.9 79
81 McMullin, Tim SR Alvirne 5:49.2 18:05.2 80
82 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:49.5 18:06.0 81
83 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 5:49.6 18:06.3 82
84 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 5:49.7 18:06.6 83
85 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 5:50.2 18:08.2 84
86 White, David SR Winnacunnet 5:50.4 18:08.9 85
87 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:50.7 18:09.7 86
88 Fastnacht, Kurt SR Salem 5:50.9 18:10.5 87
89 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:51.0 18:10.8 88
90 Smith, Ben SR Timberlane 5:51.2 18:11.2 89
91 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 5:51.3 18:11.7 90
92 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 5:52.1 18:14.0 91
93 Godin, James SR Dover 5:52.5 18:15.3 92
94 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 5:53.3 18:17.8 93
95 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 5:53.7 18:19.0 94
96 Swierad, Chris SR Salem 5:54.4 18:21.1 95
97 Bauer, Dan SR Manchester Memorial 5:54.7 18:22.2 96
98 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 5:55.3 18:23.9 97
99 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack 5:56.0 18:26.1 98
100 Scimone, Mark SR Goffstown 5:56.4 18:27.4 99
101 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 5:57.1 18:29.7 100
102 Pouliot, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 5:57.8 18:31.9 101
103 Steele, Sean SR Timberlane 5:58.3 18:33.3 102
104 Low, Chris SR Alvirne 6:00.2 18:39.1 103
105 DeChane, Myles SR Timberlane 6:01.7 18:43.9 104
106 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 6:01.9 18:44.7 105
107 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 6:02.2 18:45.3 106
108 Dow, Tim SR Bishop Guertin 6:02.7 18:46.9 107
109 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:02.9 18:47.6 108
110 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 6:04.1 18:51.3 109
111 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 6:05.6 18:56.1 110
112 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 6:08.5 19:04.9 111
113 Mann, Mason SR Keene 6:09.3 19:07.4 112
114 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:09.4 19:07.8 113
115 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 6:09.5 19:08.2 114
116 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 6:09.7 19:08.8 115
117 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:13.4 19:20.2 116
118 Conte, Austin SR Dover 6:14.4 19:23.2 117
119 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:16.0 19:28.3 118
120 Nash, David SR Exeter 6:26.4 20:00.7 119
121 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:28.7 20:07.7 120
122 Halloran, Ben SR Exeter 6:32.4 20:19.4 121
123 Rojas, Jorge SR Manchester Memorial 6:34.3 20:25.1 122
124 Quinn, Dan SR Manchester West 6:36.6 20:32.4  
125 Johnson, Luke SR Dover 6:42.6 20:50.9 123
126 Jurden, Brett SR Dover 6:55.2 21:30.2 124
127 Moore, George SR Manchester West 7:03.8 21:56.8