New Hampshire Middle School State Championships Date: 10-18-08   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Women's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr
Men's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Women's 2 Mile Run Small Sc
Men's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Women's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad
Men's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Women's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad
Men's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Women's 2 Mile Run Large Sc
Men's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:08:05 13:37 27 1 2 3 7 14 15 27
2 Litchfield Middle School 1:14:54 14:58 155 10 17 34 38 56 64 73
3 Hillside 1:15:18 15:03 161 22 28 29 36 46 78 88
4 Woodbury Middle School 1:14:55 14:59 166 5 16 31 54 60 62 83
5 Amherst Middle School 1:15:10 15:02 175 4 13 18 43 97 98 114
6 Hampstead Middle School 1:16:48 15:21 210 20 35 44 48 63 67 76
7 Elm Street Middle School 1:17:14 15:26 227 12 21 42 66 86 105 106
8 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:18:31 15:42 264 45 47 49 53 70 81 92
9 South Meadow School 1:18:52 15:46 267 26 41 50 61 89 118 139
10 Hudson Memorial School 1:18:53 15:46 273 6 32 33 100 102 107 142
11 Hampton Academy 1:20:13 16:02 309 8 37 69 71 124 128  
12 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:21:01 16:12 327 19 39 79 82 108 111 115
13 Rundlett Middle School 1:22:44 16:32 375 25 65 80 101 104 126  
14 Milford Middle School 1:22:30 16:30 376 52 72 74 84 94 95 119
15 Pelham Memorial School 1:23:08 16:37 386 23 59 96 99 109    
16 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:23:42 16:44 403 9 51 110 113 120 127 133
17 Pennichuck Middle School 1:24:32 16:54 428 55 57 87 112 117 129 143
18 Dover MS 1:31:59 18:23 444 30 68 75 123 148    
19 Mountain View MS 1:27:38 17:31 482 11 103 116 121 131    
20 Timberlane Regional MS 1:27:59 17:35 496 58 90 93 125 130    
21 Windham Middle School 1:31:40 18:20 534 40 91 132 135 136 137 144
22 McLaughlin Middle School 1:39:36 19:55 543 24 85 141 146 147    
23 Rochester Middle School 1:36:11 19:14 611 77 122 134 138 140 145  
Men's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Capobianco, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.3 1
2 Wisniewski, Michal SR Londonderry Middle School 6:37.3 13:14.6 2
3 Case, Michell SR Londonderry Middle School 6:43.7 13:27.3 3
4 Danielson, Cormac SR Amherst Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.8 4
5 fafard, tim SR Boynton Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.4  
6 Lord, Ethan SR Keene Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5  
7 Grady, Brett SR Woodbury Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.8 5
8 Doyle, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:52.8 13:45.5 6
9 Russell, Timothy SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.3 7
10 Eames, Eric SR Hampton Academy 6:55.8 13:51.6 8
11 Casassa, Hayden SR Cooperative Middle School 7:01.5 14:02.9  
12 Gagnon, Abram SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:02.0 14:03.9 9
13 Munnelly, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1 10
14 Matthew, Shaw SR Mountain View MS 7:06.1 14:12.2 11
15 Barrows, Brian SR Elm Street Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.2 12
16 Smith, Ian SR Amherst Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.7 13
17 Ruiter, Devon SR Londonderry Middle School 7:09.0 14:18.0 14
18 Marino, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.7 15
19 Saulnier, Nick SR Woodbury Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.8 16
20 Spears, Chace SR Auburn Village School 7:14.3 14:28.6  
21 Francis, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:15.6 14:31.2 17
22 Nigro, Matt SR Villa Augustina 7:15.7 14:31.4  
23 Anson, Josh SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.0 14:32.0 18
24 Currier, Bryce SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:18.3 14:36.6 19
25 Winship, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.1 20
26 Bennett, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.1 21
27 Thompson, Tyler SR Hillside 7:21.3 14:42.6 22
28 Young, Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 7:22.4 14:44.8  
29 Harrington, Jack SR Pelham Memorial School 7:22.9 14:45.7 23
30 O'Neill, Brennan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1 24
31 Grondin, Andrew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.3 25
32 Topping, Sam SR South Meadow School 7:26.1 14:52.1 26
33 Nigro, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.4 27
34 Vitagliano, Dario SR Hillside 7:28.0 14:56.0 28
35 Kay, Gavriel SR Hillside 7:28.9 14:57.8 29
36 Canny, Elijah SR Dover MS 7:30.5 15:01.0 30
37 Grubbs, Reed SR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.8 31
38 Demers, Phillip SR Hudson Memorial School 7:31.6 15:03.1 32
39 David, Tristan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:32.1 15:04.1 33
40 Bergeon, Zach SR Litchfield Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0 34
41 Samonas, Michael SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:34.5 15:08.9  
42 Casassa, Jared SR Cooperative Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.4  
43 Bevis, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.3 15:12.5  
44 Ebner, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1 35
45 Heymans, Ryan SR Hillside 7:36.7 15:13.3 36
46 Burke, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:37.0 15:14.0  
47 Filiault, Michael SR Hampton Academy 7:37.3 15:14.6 37
48 Hubbard, Brian SR Litchfield Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9 38
49 Reid, Jack SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.7 15:15.4 39
50 Parodi, Griffen SR Keene Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.3  
51 Sawitski, Peter SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.7  
52 Jolicoeur, Kurtis SR Windham Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9 40
53 Bernstein, Joseph SR South Meadow School 7:42.3 15:24.6 41
54 Irwin, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 7:43.0 15:25.9 42
55 Kempf, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.4 43
56 Fillipone, Tyler SR Hampstead Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9 44
57 Avery-Leaf, Nick SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:43.7 15:27.4 45
58 Symes, Bailey SR Hillside 7:44.3 15:28.6 46
59 Appleton, Tom SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:44.4 15:28.8 47
60 Bournival, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.2 48
61 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:44.8 15:29.5 49
62 tamulonis, tim SR Boynton Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.3  
63 Perry, Keith SR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.0 15:39.9  
64 Hodgman, Sam SR Cooperative Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7  
65 Young, Somerset SR South Meadow School 7:51.6 15:43.2 50
66 Vieldhouse, Austin SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:52.6 15:45.1 51
67 Ryder, Jacob SR Milford Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.7 52
68 Palfi, Tamas SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:53.4 15:46.7 53
69 Wynkoop, Chris SR Woodbury Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1 54
70 Curran, Matthew SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:54.0 15:48.0 55
71 Hill, Ian SR St. Casimir School 7:54.4 15:48.8  
72 Brunelle, Dylan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5 56
73 Barry, Will SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.7 57
74 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:56.4 15:52.8 58
75 Letendre, Andrew SR Pelham Memorial School 7:56.9 15:53.8 59
76 Fuller, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:57.2 15:54.4  
77 Descoteax, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 7:57.5 15:54.9 60
78 Woods, Luke SR South Meadow School 7:58.1 15:56.1 61
79 Settineri, Joseph SR Woodbury Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.7 62
80 Zuidema, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.1 63
81 Munnelly, Sam SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3 64
82 Huntoon, Bradley SR Rundlett Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.4 65
83 Shields, Jody SR Elm Street Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.1 66
84 Le Blanc, Jordan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.3  
85 Blaisdell, Parker SR Three Rivers School 8:03.3 16:06.5  
86 MacDonald, Ian SR Villa Augustina 8:04.5 16:09.0  
87 Bishop, Dennis SR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.4  
88 Goulet, Eric SR West Running Brook MS 8:05.6 16:11.1  
89 Broider, Zane SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:05.9 16:11.7  
90 Barnes, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6 67
91 Ulaskiewicz, Matt SR Dover MS 8:06.8 16:13.6 68
92 Warren, Robert SR Hampton Academy 8:08.2 16:16.3 69
93 Wilson, Matt SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:09.5 16:18.9 70
94 Johnson, Tyler SR Hampton Academy 8:10.1 16:20.1 71
95 Shea, Liam SR Milford Middle School 8:10.3 16:20.5 72
96 Gerossie, Brandon SR Litchfield Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8 73
97 Lemerises, Drew SR Milford Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.3 74
98 Rastello, Brandon SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:12.7 16:25.4  
99 Robillard, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:13.5 16:26.9  
100 Houle, Noah SR St. Casimir School 8:14.0 16:27.9  
101 O'Brien, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:15.0 16:29.9  
102 Leavitt, Ian SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:15.4 16:30.8  
103 Speidel, Ed SR Dover MS 8:16.0 16:31.9 75
104 Jacques, Ryan SR Three Rivers School 8:16.4 16:32.7  
105 Remilin, John SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.8 76
106 Dyes-Hopping, Collin SR Rochester Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.2 77
107 Schneider, Jackson SR Hillside 8:20.8 16:41.5 78
108 Souhlaris, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:21.7 16:43.4 79
109 Marasca, Zachary SR Rundlett Middle School 8:22.5 16:44.9 80
110 Wesson, Tim SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:22.7 16:45.3 81
111 Dery, Cam SR Hampstead Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.5  
112 Marden, Montgomery SR Keene Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
113 Britos, Mitchell SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:23.1 16:46.2 82
114 Page, Ed SR Woodbury Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2 83
115 DeMio, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7  
116 Pioli, Devyn SR Milford Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3 84
117 Conkling, Liam SR Sant Bani School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
118 Harvey, Alex SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.1 85
119 Palermo, Vincent SR Elm Street Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.7 86
120 Bartlett, Warren SR Shaker Road School 8:26.2 16:52.4  
121 Raviv, Nir SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:26.6 16:53.1 87
122 Packard, MacKenzie SR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6  
123 Harrises, Alec SR Hillside 8:27.3 16:54.5 88
124 Kashulines, Daniel SR South Meadow School 8:28.4 16:56.7 89
125 Casey, Patrick SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:30.5 17:01.0 90
126 Smith, Austin SR Windham Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3 91
127 Kennedy, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4  
128 Gervais, Casey SR Villa Augustina 8:31.6 17:03.1  
129 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:34.2 17:08.4 92
130 Kappler, Sam SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:34.8 17:09.5 93
131 Frydrick, Patrick SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.1  
132 Smith, A.J. SR Milford Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6 94
133 Kolegue-Spalaris, Christos SR Hampstead Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5  
134 Harper, Troy SR Laconia Middle School 8:38.4 17:16.8  
135 Zuidema, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.5  
136 Fuhs, Andrew SR Milford Middle School 8:39.1 17:18.1 95
137 Barchard, Mason SR Chester Academy 8:39.4 17:18.8  
138 Trott, Travis SR Pelham Memorial School 8:39.6 17:19.1 96
139 Goldberg, Dylan SR Amherst Middle School 8:41.6 17:23.2 97
140 Prior, Matthew SR Amherst Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.7 98
141 Hannon, Jared SR Pelham Memorial School 8:43.2 17:26.4 99
142 Emanuelson, Greg SR Hudson Memorial School 8:44.1 17:28.2 100
143 Sullivan, James SR Rundlett Middle School 8:45.4 17:30.8 101
144 Jutras, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.7  
145 Cunniff, Frank SR Hudson Memorial School 8:46.3 17:32.6 102
146 Cameron, Baines SR Mountain View MS 8:47.1 17:34.1 103
147 Hilton, Shane SR Rundlett Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9 104
148 L'Heureux, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 8:48.0 17:36.0 105
149 Brook, Bryce SR Elm Street Middle School 8:48.3 17:36.5 106
150 Kivikoski, Alexander SR Hillside 8:49.0 17:37.9  
151 Cailler, David SR Hudson Memorial School 8:49.4 17:38.8 107
152 Mc Fadries, Mark SR Londonderry Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.1  
153 Langdon, Chase SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:50.2 17:40.4 108
154 Wallaker, Travis SR Pelham Memorial School 8:52.1 17:44.1 109
155 Muse, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:52.7 17:45.4  
156 Boucher, Connor SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:52.9 17:45.7 110
157 Durfee, Jaden SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:53.0 17:46.0 111
158 Creem, Ben SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.6 112
159 Tomasetti, Kyle SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:53.9 17:47.7 113
160 Tucker, Bradley SR Amherst Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8 114
161 Batchelder, Nate SR Laconia Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.7  
162 Polanco, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 8:58.5 17:56.9  
163 Fortin, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:59.7 17:59.3  
164 O'Donnell, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
165 Roundy, Jacob SR Elm Street Middle School 9:00.4 18:00.7  
166 Wright, Liam SR Three Rivers School 9:01.0 18:02.0  
167 Weeks, Brian SR Belmont Middle School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
168 Jones, Matt SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:02.1 18:04.1  
169 Lanigan, Damen SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:02.6 18:05.2 115
170 Sacfidi, Matt SR Chichester Cross Country 9:03.7 18:07.3  
171 Fisher, Kevin SR Southside Middle School 9:03.8 18:07.6  
172 Beliveau, Brad SR Mountain View MS 9:04.2 18:08.3 116
173 Delisle, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:06.7 18:13.4 117
174 Palmer, Tyler SR Southside Middle School 9:07.4 18:14.7  
175 Everhart, Brian SR South Meadow School 9:08.7 18:17.4 118
176 Spinney, Chance SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:09.1 18:18.1  
177 Lowry, Stephen SR Litchfield Middle School 9:09.3 18:18.5  
178 Chevalier, Gabe SR Milford Middle School 9:09.4 18:18.8 119
179 McDonough, Connor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:09.6 18:19.1  
180 mckelvey, derek SR Boynton Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.7  
181 Wirth, Brandon SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:10.0 18:19.9 120
182 Duval, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.3  
183 Mailhot, Alec SR Mountain View MS 9:10.5 18:20.9 121
184 Kelsey, Jarman SR Woodbury Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.2  
185 Phoenix, Owen SR Rochester Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.6 122
186 Crowell, Chris SR West Running Brook MS 9:13.1 18:26.1  
187 Towle, Jeremy SR Dover MS 9:13.6 18:27.1 123
188 Calnan, Blake SR Hillside 9:14.0 18:27.9  
189 Gareau, Aaron SR Hampton Academy 9:15.7 18:31.4 124
190 Vine, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.6 18:33.2  
191 Lewis, Austen SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:16.8 18:33.6 125
192 Walden, Brandon SR Rundlett Middle School 9:19.6 18:39.2 126
193 Hennesy, TJ SR Belmont Middle School 9:20.7 18:41.3  
194 Dowe, Caleb SR Barrington Bulldogs 9:22.5 18:44.9  
195 Mitchell, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 9:23.0 18:45.9  
196 Pearson, Cooper SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:23.4 18:46.7 127
197 Broider, Mackenzie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 9:23.9 18:47.8  
198 Magoon, Brock SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:25.4 18:50.8  
199 Nastasia, Michael SR Hampton Academy 9:26.2 18:52.4 128
200 Setty, Samuel SR Keene Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8  
201 Benard, Austin SR Elm Street Middle School 9:27.0 18:54.0  
202 Stevens, Chris SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:27.4 18:54.8  
203 Lagerberg, Evan SR Chesterfield School 9:32.0 19:03.9  
204 Cico, Nick SR Elm Street Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.3  
205 Barrett, Kyle SR Alton Central School 9:37.0 19:14.0  
206 Bryant, Matt SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:37.4 19:14.8  
207 Poudrier, Daniel SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:38.9 19:17.7  
208 Albertelli, Kyle SR Chester Academy 9:39.5 19:19.0  
209 Leroux, Colby SR Belmont Middle School 9:39.9 19:19.7  
210 French, Oliver SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:40.6 19:21.1 129
211 Sharp, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:41.4 19:22.7 130
212 Michael, Pyszka SR Mountain View MS 9:41.7 19:23.3 131
213 Titterington, Michael SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:44.7 19:29.4  
214 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham Middle School 9:46.4 19:32.8 132
215 Gilroy, Colin SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:47.7 19:35.3 133
216 Coles, Brandon SR Rochester Middle School 9:51.4 19:42.7 134
217 Evans, Joseph SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:52.3 19:44.6  
218 Boxwell, Seth SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:53.6 19:47.1  
219 Nikitas, Ben SR Windham Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.3 135
220 Chevalier, Andrei SR Londonderry Middle School 9:55.6 19:51.1  
221 Agarwal, Siddhart SR Windham Middle School 9:56.0 19:51.9 136
222 Miller, Troy SR Windham Middle School 9:56.2 19:52.3 137
223 Sternberg, Mitchell SR Hampstead Middle School 9:57.0 19:53.9  
224 Dockham, Danny SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:05.6 20:11.2  
225 Shackleford, Sam SR Rochester Middle School 10:06.7 20:13.4 138
226 Grimm, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 10:07.5 20:14.9  
227 Barr, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 10:08.8 20:17.6  
228 Rossi, Zak SR Litchfield Middle School 10:12.3 20:24.5  
229 Magrath, John SR Hampstead Middle School 10:15.2 20:30.4  
230 Palfi, Tibor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:16.6 20:33.1  
231 Smith, Keegan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:21.7 20:43.3  
232 Pru, Matthew SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:21.9 20:43.8  
233 Glenn, James SR Hillside 10:28.7 20:57.3  
234 Ahern, Aidan SR South Meadow School 10:28.8 20:57.5 139
235 Fillipone, Christian SR Hampstead Middle School 10:30.1 21:00.2  
236 Raz, Noah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:33.6 21:07.1  
237 Kincaid, Alex SR Rochester Middle School 10:35.1 21:10.2 140
238 MacDonald, Drew SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:36.6 21:13.1  
239 Woodman, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 10:37.3 21:14.6  
240 sousa, justin SR Boynton Middle School 10:44.0 21:27.9  
241 Graves, Jack SR Weare Middle School 10:47.5 21:34.9  
242 Lussier, Josh SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:50.7 21:41.3 141
243 Parah, Gabriel SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:51.0 21:41.9  
244 Lenzi, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 10:51.5 21:43.0 142
245 Levesque, Nolan SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:55.9 21:51.8 143
246 Smith, Graham SR Windham Middle School 10:56.1 21:52.2 144
247 Gould, Charlie SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:57.7 21:55.4  
248 Hardacre, Ryan SR Windham Middle School 10:58.4 21:56.7  
249 Raviv, Yuval SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:04.4 22:08.8  
250 Van Beaver, Charlie SR Shaker Road School 11:04.5 22:09.0  
251 Gagne, Joshua SR Rochester Middle School 11:22.6 22:45.1 145
252 Frost, Tyler SR McLaughlin Middle School 11:24.2 22:48.3 146
253 Lefebrve, Tom SR Laconia Middle School 11:29.4 22:58.8  
254 Taylor, Nate SR Marlborough School 11:30.3 23:00.6  
255 Cora Cruz, Daniel SR Weare Middle School 11:40.6 23:21.2  
256 Emery, Nicholas SR Weare Middle School 11:44.4 23:28.7  
257 Boucher, Mike SR McLaughlin Middle School 11:45.6 23:31.1 147
258 Phelps, Conor SR Chester Academy 12:30.2 25:00.3  
259 Nakos, Peter SR Hillside 12:39.7 25:19.4  
260 Toffic, Tristan SR Dover MS 12:53.1 25:46.1 148
261 Rappolt, Jacob SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 12:57.3 25:54.6  
262 St. Clair, Cody SR Litchfield Middle School 13:15.6 26:31.1  
263 Callinan, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 13:20.1 26:40.2  
264 Fields, Austin SR Marlborough School 14:00.0 28:00.0  
265 Dezurick, Brian SR Pennichuck Middle School 14:11.0 28:22.0  
266 Johnson, JJ SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 14:24.5 28:49.0  
Women's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Woodbury Middle School 1:18:21 15:40 84 4 5 6 21 48 50 69
2 Amherst Middle School 1:18:41 15:44 98 2 22 23 25 26 33 62
3 Milford Middle School 1:19:45 15:57 117 12 14 20 34 37 63 72
4 Londonderry Middle School 1:21:19 16:15 169 13 15 18 58 65 70 75
5 Windham Middle School 1:21:49 16:21 190 1 38 41 49 61 101 117
6 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:23:33 16:42 233 31 32 44 60 66 103 104
7 Mountain View MS 1:23:06 16:37 242 8 9 59 74 92 99 112
8 Hampton Academy 1:23:45 16:45 264 3 30 64 83 84 120 121
9 Hillside 1:25:19 17:03 264 27 28 35 42 132    
10 Elm Street Middle School 1:24:37 16:55 269 10 29 40 76 114 127 136
11 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:24:36 16:55 278 19 36 43 87 93 125 128
12 South Meadow School 1:25:49 17:09 303 51 54 55 57 86 102 135
13 Litchfield Middle School 1:25:58 17:11 326 24 53 73 82 94 98 107
14 Keene Middle School 1:26:24 17:16 329 46 56 68 79 80 85 116
15 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:31:15 18:15 351 7 11 39 140 154    
16 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:27:20 17:28 369 52 67 78 81 91 100 105
17 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:31:27 18:17 439 16 88 90 97 148 152 156
18 Chester Academy 1:32:44 18:32 493 45 95 111 113 129    
19 Rundlett Middle School 1:35:19 19:03 510 17 110 115 118 150    
20 Rochester Middle School 1:40:50 20:10 556 47 89 124 139 157    
21 Alton Central School 1:37:02 19:24 571 77 96 123 130 145 149  
22 Dover MS 1:36:28 19:17 588 106 108 109 131 134 137 144
23 St. Joseph-Salem 1:49:12 21:50 668 71 141 143 155 158    
24 Chesterfield School 1:46:43 21:20 682 122 126 133 142 159    
25 Marlborough School 1:46:16 21:15 701 119 138 146 147 151 153 160
Women's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hiatt, Melissa SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:20.8 14:41.5  
2 Eccleston, Taylor SR Windham Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6 1
3 Palandino, Melissa SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4 2
4 Harrod, Joanna SR Hampton Academy 7:32.0 15:04.0 3
5 Twomey, Elizabeth SR Woodbury Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.1 4
6 Thayer, Emily SR Woodbury Middle School 7:36.3 15:12.5 5
7 Ramsdell, Mikakayla SR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 6
8 Lee, Inez SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:38.6 15:17.2 7
9 Zylak, Rebecca SR Mountain View MS 7:38.7 15:17.4 8
10 Haines, Liberty SR Mountain View MS 7:41.2 15:22.3 9
11 Barry, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 7:42.9 15:25.7  
12 Gammans, Annika SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:43.9 15:27.7  
13 Gaudet, Holly SR Elm Street Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.1 10
14 Woods, Erica SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:45.6 15:31.1 11
15 Lippitt, Brianna SR Milford Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.7 12
16 ARVIDSON, MELISSA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5 13
17 Pitsas, Adelle SR Milford Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.5 14
18 HOWES, NATALIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.2 15
19 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:53.3 15:46.5 16
20 Waters, Erin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3 17
21 DORIS, MADDIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0 18
22 Tonello, Jillian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:55.4 15:50.8 19
23 Ryan, Jessica SR Milford Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5 20
24 Wainick, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.1 21
25 Chapman, Allison SR Amherst Middle School 7:57.1 15:54.1 22
26 Kenney, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 7:57.5 15:54.9 23
27 Linnehan, Grace SR Litchfield Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9 24
28 Wesson, Marie SR Amherst Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2 25
29 Bermingham, Kate SR Amherst Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.1 26
30 Harris, Emily SR Hillside 8:01.5 16:02.9 27
31 Dunn, Amy SR Hillside 8:01.6 16:03.2 28
32 Smith, Kaylee SR Elm Street Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.7 29
33 Kacmarcik, Lauren SR Hampton Academy 8:05.0 16:09.9 30
34 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:06.1 16:12.2 31
35 Colby, Abigail SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:07.9 16:15.7 32
36 Foley, Kathleen SR Amherst Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3 33
37 Lees, Samantha SR Milford Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8 34
38 Vargas, Jessalyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.3  
39 Gryzwacz, Megan SR Hillside 8:11.0 16:22.0 35
40 Mouser, Aleigh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:11.2 16:22.4 36
41 Guay, Jordan SR Milford Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8 37
42 Costa, Cailyn SR Windham Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.3 38
43 Wirth, Brittnee SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:13.2 16:26.3 39
44 O'Connor, Colleen SR Elm Street Middle School 8:13.5 16:26.9 40
45 Crichton, Sam SR Windham Middle School 8:16.3 16:32.6 41
46 Walker, Rebecca SR Hillside 8:18.9 16:37.7 42
47 Lutinkski, Kaitlyn SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:19.7 16:39.3 43
48 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:22.6 16:45.1 44
49 Sullivan, Samantha SR Chester Academy 8:24.8 16:49.5 45
50 Wilson, Callie SR Keene Middle School 8:25.2 16:50.4 46
51 Durocher, Kayla SR Rochester Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7 47
52 Rocha, Scarlett SR Woodbury Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0 48
53 McNamara, Grace SR Windham Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.3 49
54 Riel, Samantha SR Woodbury Middle School 8:28.0 16:56.0 50
55 Yates, Pauline SR South Meadow School 8:28.3 16:56.6 51
56 Waldo, Morganne SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:28.5 16:57.0 52
57 Wilson, Melissa SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:29.1 16:58.2  
58 Hirte, Cassandra SR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9 53
59 Wozmak, Dariah SR South Meadow School 8:30.3 17:00.5 54
60 Hurley, Sarah SR South Meadow School 8:30.8 17:01.5 55
61 Murphy, Bridget SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
62 Vandenberg, Emilie SR Keene Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8 56
63 Merritt, Amanda SR South Meadow School 8:31.7 17:03.3 57
64 Avard, Hannah SR Parkside Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.8  
65 NELSON, KATY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.6 58
66 McGrail, Meagan SR Mountain View MS 8:32.6 17:05.1 59
67 Stewart, Samantha SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:32.7 17:05.4 60
68 Dillon, Megan SR Sacred Heart School 8:33.1 17:06.1  
69 Zannoni, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.5 61
70 Gillis, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 8:33.5 17:07.0 62
71 Bishop, Sabrina SR Milford Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.5 63
72 Falkenstein, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9  
73 Steenson, Annie SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:34.4 17:08.7  
74 Costa, Jessica SR Hampton Academy 8:34.8 17:09.5 64
75 RAADMAE, ROBYN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.3 17:10.5 65
76 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Amherst Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.6  
77 Byrne, Alex SR Three Rivers School 8:37.5 17:14.9  
78 Walker, Samantha SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:37.7 17:15.3 66
79 Belanger, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:38.2 17:16.3 67
80 Koutras, Claire SR Keene Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.2 68
81 McDermont, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 8:38.9 17:17.7 69
82 Frederick, Sloane SR Sant Bani School 8:39.3 17:18.5  
83 STUBBS, VICKI SR Londonderry Middle School 8:40.2 17:20.4 70
84 Primeaux, Noelle SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:40.9 17:21.7 71
85 Picard, Sarah SR Milford Middle School 8:41.3 17:22.5 72
86 Trunca, Kali SR Litchfield Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7 73
87 Allaire, Ashley SR Mountain View MS 8:43.3 17:26.6 74
88 Carpenter, Mariah SR Woodbury Middle School 8:44.7 17:29.3  
89 LUPO, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.5 75
90 Murray, Simone SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.7  
91 Putsch, Cassie SR Elm Street Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.1 76
92 Therrien, Signe SR Alton Central School 8:46.4 17:32.8 77
93 Rollins, Molly SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:46.6 17:33.2 78
94 Lambert, Jessica SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.6  
95 Yanulavich, Sacha SR Three Rivers School 8:47.0 17:33.9  
96 Savinelli, Eileen SR Villa Augustina 8:47.1 17:34.2  
97 Borden, Sadie SR Keene Middle School 8:47.9 17:35.7 79
98 Howard, Mariah SR Sant Bani School 8:48.4 17:36.7  
99 Osbourne, Casey SR Keene Middle School 8:49.5 17:38.9 80
100 KEELEY, CASEY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.1  
101 Belanger, Kelsey SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:49.7 17:39.4 81
102 Ruiz, Yamili SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.8  
103 Minervini, Jamie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0 82
104 Vogel, Meghan SR Hampton Academy 8:50.2 17:40.4 83
105 Georato, Rachel SR Cooperative Middle School 8:50.6 17:41.1  
106 Scibisz, Allison SR Hampton Academy 8:51.1 17:42.2 84
107 Hildrey, Rachel SR Keene Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.1 85
108 COURTEMANCHE, LAUREN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.4 17:46.7  
109 Buckley, Abby SR South Meadow School 8:53.9 17:47.8 86
110 Sarel, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:54.4 17:48.8 87
111 Bishop, Cassie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:54.6 17:49.2 88
112 Lawler, Jade SR Rochester Middle School 8:56.3 17:52.5 89
113 Blaikie, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 8:56.6 17:53.2  
114 Rogers, Aubrey SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:57.2 17:54.4 90
115 Cotton, Brooke SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:57.4 17:54.7 91
116 Gendron, Kaitlyn SR Mountain View MS 8:57.5 17:55.0 92
117 Cowan, Sadie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:57.8 17:55.5 93
118 Martinage, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.2 17:58.3 94
119 Gagne, Brittany SR Chester Academy 8:59.8 17:59.5 95
120 Ouellette, Brianna SR Alton Central School 9:00.3 18:00.5 96
121 Gebhardt, Heather SR Amherst Middle School 9:00.5 18:01.0  
122 Kaiser, Audrey SR Hampstead Middle School 9:01.0 18:02.0  
123 McDerby, Tessa SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:02.0 18:03.9 97
124 Rubino, Janelle SR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.5 18:04.9 98
125 Avard, Vannsa SR Parkside Middle School 9:02.7 18:05.4  
126 Ishak, Madeline SR Weare Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.7  
127 Nace, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 9:03.0 18:06.0  
128 Campbell, Emma SR Mountain View MS 9:04.2 18:08.3 99
129 Thomas, Amanda SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.6  
130 Silveria, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 9:05.2 18:10.4 100
131 Hart, Lizzi SR Amherst Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
132 Kelly, Michelle SR Windham Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.4 101
133 Badoian-Graham, Suki SR South Meadow School 9:08.6 18:17.2 102
134 Capozza, Micaela SR Hampstead Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.1  
135 Oxley, Brittany SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:11.3 18:22.6  
136 Howland, Jenna SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:11.5 18:22.9 103
137 Neal, Megan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:11.8 18:23.6 104
138 Cestrone, Amanda SR Sacred Heart School 9:12.0 18:23.9  
139 Loaiza, Leydi SR Southside Middle School 9:12.3 18:24.5  
140 Bean, Hailey SR Cooperative Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.7  
141 JIANG, TONYA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:14.6 18:29.1  
142 Schuster, Sierra SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.1  
143 Lane, Angelica SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 9:15.9 18:31.7 105
144 Parenteau, Kyra SR Amherst Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.4  
145 Moore, Olivia SR Cooperative Middle School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
146 Boucher, Carly SR Dover MS 9:17.0 18:34.0 106
147 Mikkelsen, Dana SR Milford Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5  
148 Scalla, Shannon SR Woodbury Middle School 9:18.5 18:36.9  
149 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:19.6 18:39.1  
150 BURKE, TARA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:20.0 18:39.9  
151 Mackey, Danielle SR Litchfield Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.2 107
152 Young, Madison SR Cooperative Middle School 9:20.2 18:40.4  
153 St. Hillaire, Amber SR Dover MS 9:20.4 18:40.7 108
154 Schultz, Julia SR Dover MS 9:20.6 18:41.2 109
155 Hubbard, Valerie SR Litchfield Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.5  
156 Curran, Samantha SR Rundlett Middle School 9:24.4 18:48.7 110
157 Sullivan, Veronica SR Chester Academy 9:26.6 18:53.1 111
158 Kruger, Sofia SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:28.2 18:56.3  
159 Ferris, Olivia SR Woodbury Middle School 9:28.3 18:56.5  
160 St. Jean, Olivia SR Mountain View MS 9:28.8 18:57.6 112
161 Kenerson, Amanda SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:29.1 18:58.2  
162 Taylor, Tricia SR Chester Academy 9:30.1 19:00.2 113
163 NOWICKI, BRIANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:30.5 19:00.9  
164 Parika, Aamuktha SR Elm Street Middle School 9:30.8 19:01.6 114
165 French, Emily SR Rundlett Middle School 9:30.9 19:01.8 115
166 Hubbard, Madeline SR Keene Middle School 9:31.5 19:02.9 116
167 Maglio, Taylor SR Southside Middle School 9:34.9 19:09.8  
168 Lowell, Sadie SR Amherst Middle School 9:36.3 19:12.5  
169 Joanis, Madelyn SR Windham Middle School 9:37.1 19:14.2 117
170 Fawcett, Khrystian SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 9:37.5 19:15.0  
171 Barlow, Jessica SR Amherst Middle School 9:38.1 19:16.1  
172 LaCroix, Avery SR Litchfield Middle School 9:38.2 19:16.4  
173 DiSciscio, Ann Margaret SR Litchfield Middle School 9:38.4 19:16.7  
174 LAWRENCE, MILA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:41.0 19:21.9  
175 Stewart, Gabi SR Rundlett Middle School 9:42.3 19:24.6 118
176 Bouley, Emily SR Windham Middle School 9:44.9 19:29.8  
177 Wilber, Ashleigh SR Marlborough School 9:46.2 19:32.3 119
178 EVANS, JOLEEN SR Londonderry Middle School 9:46.3 19:32.5  
179 Pollak, Micah SR Sant Bani School 9:46.4 19:32.8  
180 Cady, Sophia SR Hampton Academy 9:47.2 19:34.3 120
181 Morabito, Skye SR Hampton Academy 9:50.2 19:40.3 121
182 Bighinatti, Jesseca SR Weare Middle School 9:50.3 19:40.6  
183 McDurfee, Hanja SR Chesterfield School 9:50.4 19:40.8 122
184 Rogers, Alexandria SR Alton Central School 9:50.8 19:41.6 123
185 o'brien, samantha SR Boynton Middle School 9:51.6 19:43.1  
186 Sceggell, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.6 124
187 Tompkins, Maryanne SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:52.3 19:44.5 125
188 Barnes, Tasjia SR Chesterfield School 9:52.9 19:45.8 126
189 Hardy, Talia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:53.6 19:47.1  
190 Rauseo, Emily SR Shaker Road School 9:54.5 19:48.9  
191 Allison, Sarah SR Elm Street Middle School 9:56.6 19:53.2 127
192 somero, kirsten SR Boynton Middle School 9:57.1 19:54.1  
193 Boyajian, Lyla SR Chichester Cross Country 9:57.3 19:54.6  
194 Hicks, Elizabeth SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:59.9 19:59.8 128
195 Mitchell, Ashley SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:00.1 20:00.2  
196 Alger, Cassidy SR Amherst Middle School 10:00.8 20:01.5  
197 Wright, Emeral SR Chester Academy 10:01.3 20:02.6 129
198 Edwards, Gabrielle SR Amherst Middle School 10:02.0 20:03.9  
199 Mellon, Haley SR Alton Central School 10:03.1 20:06.1 130
200 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover MS 10:03.8 20:07.6 131
201 Chaisson, Kelly SR Litchfield Middle School 10:05.8 20:11.5  
202 Marco, Courtney SR West Running Brook MS 10:06.1 20:12.2  
203 Desruisseaux, Alex SR Auburn Village School 10:06.4 20:12.7  
204 Brown, Taylor SR Weare Middle School 10:06.5 20:13.0  
205 Anderson, Taryn SR Southside Middle School 10:06.8 20:13.6  
206 Berry, Jenna SR Hillside 10:07.1 20:14.2 132
207 Jeski, Jordan SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:07.4 20:14.7  
208 Edwards, Katherine SR Chesterfield School 10:08.2 20:16.4 133
209 reynolds, shaina SR Boynton Middle School 10:08.5 20:17.0  
210 Connolly, Taylor SR Hampstead Middle School 10:11.0 20:21.9  
211 Hainey, Amanda SR Auburn Village School 10:11.9 20:23.8  
212 Markos, Haley SR Dover MS 10:12.6 20:25.2 134
213 Camplin, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 10:12.8 20:25.5  
214 Trecartin, Kathryn SR Milford Middle School 10:13.7 20:27.3  
215 Badoian-Graham, Anna SR South Meadow School 10:14.8 20:29.6 135
216 O'Connor, Kristen SR Elm Street Middle School 10:15.3 20:30.5 136
217 Heilbrun, Noorjte SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:15.7 20:31.3  
218 Morelli, Katherine SR Keene Middle School 10:15.9 20:31.8  
219 Hull, Ally SR Amherst Middle School 10:16.5 20:32.9  
220 Hill, Adrianna SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:16.8 20:33.5  
221 Mitchell, Holly SR Three Rivers School 10:19.6 20:39.2  
222 Lindh, Josie SR Dover MS 10:21.2 20:42.3 137
223 Courtois, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 10:22.1 20:44.2  
224 Holland, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:22.7 20:45.3  
225 Frederickson, Rebecca SR Three Rivers School 10:23.5 20:46.9  
226 Torres, Janessa SR Southside Middle School 10:24.6 20:49.1  
227 Hull, Kylie SR Amherst Middle School 10:25.2 20:50.3  
228 Fitzgerald, Shelby SR Marlborough School 10:26.1 20:52.2 138
229 DePeran, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 10:27.3 20:54.5  
230 Gibson, Emily SR Rochester Middle School 10:27.7 20:55.3 139
231 Pearson, Maggie SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:30.2 21:00.3  
232 Jarvis, Haley SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:30.6 21:01.2 140
233 Clemons, Savanna SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:32.8 21:05.6  
234 Nordyke, Veronica SR Litchfield Middle School 10:33.3 21:06.5  
235 Berry, Emma SR Sacred Heart School 10:33.5 21:06.9  
236 Borisko, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:36.1 21:12.2 141
237 Cotter, Olivia SR Chesterfield School 10:40.9 21:21.8 142
238 Cardello, Haleigh SR Litchfield Middle School 10:42.5 21:24.9  
239 Watson, Emily SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:46.0 21:31.9 143
240 Lockwood, Ellen SR Sant Bani School 10:49.4 21:38.7  
241 Moore, Paige SR Dover MS 10:50.3 21:40.5 144
242 Dockham, Emily SR Alton Central School 10:51.0 21:41.9 145
243 Harkins, Hailey SR St. Casimir School 10:51.2 21:42.3  
244 Scheffler, Katie SR Marlborough School 10:53.2 21:46.3 146
245 Rousseau, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 10:53.6 21:47.2  
246 Harris, Annie SR Marlborough School 10:54.3 21:48.6 147
247 Taylor, Morgan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 10:56.7 21:53.4 148
248 Coyle, Regan SR Woodbury Middle School 11:00.0 21:59.9  
249 McIntosh, Abigail SR Chichester Cross Country 11:05.8 22:11.5  
250 Cully, Megan SR Alton Central School 11:06.0 22:11.9 149
251 Jarrell, Laura SR Rundlett Middle School 11:08.0 22:15.9 150
252 Dekeyrel, Ashlee SR Marlborough School 11:08.6 22:17.2 151
253 St.Louis, Maggie SR Elm Street Middle School 11:08.8 22:17.5  
254 Casavant, Jillian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 11:08.9 22:17.7  
255 Tracy, Shannon SR South Meadow School 11:11.5 22:22.9  
256 adcock, ashlyn SR Boynton Middle School 11:15.5 22:31.0  
257 Egan, Madison SR Auburn Village School 11:16.3 22:32.5  
258 Roy, Hayley SR Deerfield Community Schoo 11:17.7 22:35.4 152
259 Hagan, Tylah SR Marlborough School 11:29.5 22:58.9 153
260 Nelson, Arianna SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 11:29.8 22:59.6 154
261 Jeffrey, Elizabeth SR St. Casimir School 11:32.3 23:04.6  
262 Mutizwa, Tino SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:45.6 23:31.1 155
263 Neily, Claire SR Deerfield Community Schoo 11:53.9 23:47.8 156
264 Saulnier, Ava SR Dover MS 11:57.7 23:55.3  
265 Hyde, Olivia SR Sacred Heart School 11:59.4 23:58.8  
266 Quinn, Jennifer SR Auburn Village School 12:42.1 25:24.1  
267 Healy, Mersadies SR Keene Middle School 12:42.9 25:25.7  
268 Dowaliby, Hannah SR Rochester Middle School 12:43.7 25:27.3 157
269 Jackson, Abigail SR Keene Middle School 12:47.1 25:34.2  
270 Houle , Mariah SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:48.0 25:36.0 158
271 Scott, Alexandra SR Chesterfield School 12:49.5 25:39.0 159
272 Brady, Becca SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 12:50.6 25:41.1  
273 Canty, Natasha SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 13:19.1 26:38.2  
274 Pickering, Hannah SR Marlborough School 14:15.0 28:30.0 160
275 Wilber, Meagan SR Marlborough School 14:53.5 29:47.0  
Women's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Nashua Catholic 1:09:27 13:53 32 1 3 4 8 16 17 18
2 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:14:09 14:49 125 12 14 21 23 55 111 144
3 South Meadow School 1:13:38 14:43 129 2 15 19 33 60 105 139
4 Windham Middle School 1:14:04 14:48 143 6 10 25 43 59 68 69
5 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:14:24 14:52 145 9 11 20 40 65 86 106
6 Litchfield Middle School 1:14:53 14:58 168 5 37 39 42 45 48 64
7 Kearsarge Middle School 1:16:24 15:16 234 7 13 54 77 83 97 190
8 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:18:06 15:37 286 22 44 49 80 91 95  
9 Hampstead Middle School 1:18:22 15:40 303 24 56 61 78 84 103 125
10 Villa Augustina 1:19:18 15:51 344 32 50 57 79 126 165 169
11 Gilford Middle School 1:19:44 15:56 362 34 38 76 87 127 180  
12 Chester Academy 1:19:49 15:57 369 35 63 74 93 104 117 121
13 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:20:00 16:00 381 26 30 92 102 131 141 143
14 Hopkinton Middle School 1:21:08 16:13 423 53 85 88 89 108 149 195
15 Hampstead Academy 1:22:14 16:26 440 36 51 67 124 162 178 192
16 The Derryfield School 1:22:47 16:33 464 27 28 118 123 168    
17 St Joseph Keene 1:22:56 16:35 512 46 58 129 132 147    
18 Kingswood Regional 1:23:55 16:47 523 31 96 99 130 167 171 186
19 Marlborough School 1:23:17 16:39 524 66 72 101 137 148 174 181
20 Pelham Memorial School 1:23:31 16:42 528 47 113 115 120 133 135 182
21 Henniker Community School 1:24:47 16:57 532 62 73 82 138 177 179 198
22 Winnisquam Regional Middl 1:24:09 16:49 558 52 110 116 128 152 154 172
23 Chesterfield School 1:24:33 16:54 577 41 107 136 140 153 156 191
24 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:29:21 17:52 636 29 81 164 175 187 188  
25 St. Joseph-Salem 1:26:28 17:17 659 114 119 134 142 150    
26 St. Casimir School 1:29:13 17:50 675 71 100 146 173 185 189  
27 Belmont Middle School 1:32:06 18:25 680 94 109 122 159 196    
28 Newfound Middle School 1:33:50 18:46 689 70 75 166 184 194    
29 Newmarket 1:29:25 17:53 701 98 112 155 160 176    
30 Kennett Middle School 1:30:33 18:06 736 90 145 157 161 183 193  
31 Inter-Lakes Junior High 1:37:29 19:29 839 151 158 163 170 197    
Women's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gagnon, Laurel SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 6:27.6 12:55.2  
2 McCabe, Molly SR Nashua Catholic 6:36.1 13:12.1 1
3 Fisher, Courtney SR South Meadow School 6:48.3 13:36.6 2
4 Swallow, Sarah SR Nashua Catholic 6:50.7 13:41.3 3
5 Wright, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 6:51.2 13:42.4 4
6 Cullinane, Devinne SR St Patrick School 6:52.9 13:45.7  
7 Richardson, Gabby SR Litchfield Middle School 6:56.5 13:52.9 5
8 Farrell, Kate SR Windham Middle School 6:58.1 13:56.1 6
9 Carr, Brigid SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.4 7
10 Swallow, Katherine SR Nashua Catholic 7:07.7 14:15.4 8
11 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:08.7 14:17.3 9
12 Maffie, Lindsay SR Windham Middle School 7:11.0 14:21.9 10
13 Mason, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:12.1 14:24.2 11
14 Farwell, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:13.1 14:26.1 12
15 Bolger, Maggie SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:14.9 14:29.7 13
16 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:16.1 14:32.2 14
17 Topping, Anna SR South Meadow School 7:18.1 14:36.2 15
18 Piercy, Gabriela SR Nashua Catholic 7:18.6 14:37.1 16
19 Morrier, Marie SR Nashua Catholic 7:18.9 14:37.7 17
20 Veilleux, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 7:22.4 14:44.8 18
21 Buzzell, Mei SR South Meadow School 7:23.2 14:46.3 19
22 Jenkerson, Audra SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:23.5 14:47.0 20
23 Doyle, Kelly SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:23.9 14:47.7 21
24 Langdon, Lindsay SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:24.2 14:48.4 22
25 Benz, Emily SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:24.5 14:48.9 23
26 McMullen, Haley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.1 24
27 Boyd, Emma SR Windham Middle School 7:26.1 14:52.2 25
28 Sweetser, Jessica SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:26.3 14:52.5 26
29 Pollock, Lindsay SR The Derryfield School 7:26.6 14:53.1 27
30 Fogel, Jessa SR The Derryfield School 7:26.9 14:53.8 28
31 Twomey, Kerry SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:28.3 14:56.5 29
32 Barrie, Maggie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:28.7 14:57.4 30
33 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood Regional 7:30.1 15:00.2 31
34 Gilman, Jillian SR Villa Augustina 7:30.8 15:01.6 32
35 Glidden, Shannon SR South Meadow School 7:31.6 15:03.2 33
36 Cook, Rebecca SR Gilford Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5 34
37 DeMoss, Michelle SR Chester Academy 7:34.0 15:07.9 35
38 Selden, Lindsey SR Hampstead Academy 7:35.0 15:09.9 36
39 Stagnone, Leah SR Litchfield Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6 37
40 Slattery, Hannah SR Gilford Middle School 7:35.8 15:11.5 38
41 Gagliardi, Amy SR Litchfield Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1 39
42 Aznive, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:36.4 15:12.7 40
43 Klaski, Rachel SR Chesterfield School 7:37.2 15:14.4 41
44 Crema, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8 42
45 Cornille, Chloe SR Windham Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.6 43
46 Kilham, Sarah SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:39.7 15:19.3 44
47 Heaton, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:40.0 15:19.9 45
48 Russell, Lauren SR St Joseph Keene 7:41.2 15:22.3 46
49 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham Memorial School 7:42.0 15:23.9 47
50 Scafidi, Sophie SR Litchfield Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8 48
51 Mann, Lauren SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:43.6 15:27.1 49
52 Tosi, Meaghan SR Villa Augustina 7:43.8 15:27.6 50
53 Warner, Chloe SR Hampstead Academy 7:44.1 15:28.2 51
54 Coyle, Sinead SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 7:44.5 15:28.9 52
55 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.6 53
56 Morcom, Aryn SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:47.0 15:34.0 54
57 Zack, Courtney SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:47.4 15:34.8 55
58 Rees, Natalie SR Hampstead Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1 56
59 Cote, Natasha SR Villa Augustina 7:48.0 15:35.9 57
60 Schwartz, Zoe SR St Joseph Keene 7:48.1 15:36.2 58
61 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5 59
62 Magee, Anna SR South Meadow School 7:48.5 15:36.9 60
63 Albrecht, Andrea SR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3 61
64 Laramee, Megan SR Weare Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7  
65 Hecox, Casey SR Henniker Community School 7:49.5 15:39.0 62
66 Stuart, Rebecca SR Chester Academy 7:51.1 15:42.2 63
67 Soraghan, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1 64
68 Murry-Hager, Amber SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:51.9 15:43.7 65
69 Klotzbier, Allison SR Marlborough School 7:52.8 15:45.5 66
70 Salem, Shawna SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:54.0 15:47.9  
71 Spearman, Lily SR Hampstead Academy 7:55.4 15:50.7 67
72 Barry, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 7:55.5 15:51.0 68
73 Garside, Mary SR Windham Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2 69
74 Bony, Kariss SR Newfound Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.8 70
75 Jeffrey, Heather SR St. Casimir School 7:57.2 15:54.3 71
76 Murray, Jackie SR Marlborough School 7:57.7 15:55.4 72
77 Gamache, Ashley SR Henniker Community School 7:58.1 15:56.2 73
78 Lacey, Taylor SR Chester Academy 7:58.9 15:57.7 74
79 Turmel, Rebecca SR Newfound Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0 75
80 Meehan, Elizabeth SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:00.5 16:00.9  
81 Buckley, Kelsey SR Gilford Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.7 76
82 Morcom, Emily SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.4 77
83 Salter, Kasey SR Hampstead Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3 78
84 French, Abby SR Villa Augustina 8:03.0 16:05.9 79
85 Zarakotas, Catherine SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:04.3 16:08.6 80
86 Cronin, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:04.9 16:09.8 81
87 Desilets, Shannon SR Henniker Community School 8:05.4 16:10.8 82
88 DeAngelis, Marissa SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1 83
89 Cote, Kaila SR Hampstead Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3 84
90 Marston, Jessica SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8 85
91 Chaput, Melissa SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:08.3 16:16.6 86
92 Wernig, Emily SR Gilford Middle School 8:08.5 16:16.9 87
93 Lewy, Jacqueline SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5 88
94 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8 89
95 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.1 90
96 Dyck, Jenny SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:11.7 16:23.4 91
97 Conrad, Eliza SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:12.0 16:24.0 92
98 Johnston, Mikayla SR Chester Academy 8:12.5 16:25.0 93
99 Ojikutu, Katie SR Belmont Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3 94
100 Roy, Jamie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:13.1 16:26.1 95
101 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood Regional 8:13.6 16:27.2 96
102 Graf, Sylvia SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:14.0 16:27.9 97
103 Dubois, Brigitte SR Newmarket 8:14.4 16:28.7 98
104 Giegerich, Elisabeth SR Kingswood Regional 8:14.8 16:29.6 99
105 Marquez, Claudia SR St. Casimir School 8:15.0 16:29.9 100
106 Mitchell, Sydney SR Marlborough School 8:16.9 16:33.7 101
107 Gabert, Beth SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:17.2 16:34.3 102
108 Green, Kristen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:18.0 16:35.9 103
109 DeCloux, Catherine SR Chester Academy 8:18.6 16:37.1 104
110 LeBritten, Lauren SR South Meadow School 8:18.9 16:37.8 105
111 Trott, Samantha SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:19.2 16:38.4 106
112 Rivera, Keeley SR Chesterfield School 8:19.6 16:39.2 107
113 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.7 108
114 Mulley, Shania SR Belmont Middle School 8:21.4 16:42.8 109
115 Gomez, Karina SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:23.1 16:46.2 110
116 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:24.3 16:48.6 111
117 MacDonald, Kailey SR Newmarket 8:26.3 16:52.5 112
118 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham Memorial School 8:28.4 16:56.8 113
119 Rastello, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:28.7 16:57.4 114
120 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham Memorial School 8:28.9 16:57.7 115
121 deSousa, Haley SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:29.1 16:58.1 116
122 Newman, Amanda SR Chester Academy 8:29.4 16:58.7 117
123 Matheos, Lindsay SR The Derryfield School 8:29.5 16:59.0 118
124 Martin, Diana SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:29.7 16:59.3 119
125 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham Memorial School 8:29.9 16:59.8 120
126 Remillard, Tabatha SR Chester Academy 8:31.2 17:02.3 121
127 Reed, Sydney SR Belmont Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.5 122
128 Porat, Sarah SR The Derryfield School 8:32.6 17:05.2 123
129 Tsao, Alexa SR Hampstead Academy 8:32.9 17:05.7 124
130 Ashness, Danika SR Hampstead Middle School 8:33.2 17:06.3 125
131 Bergeron, Madeleine SR Villa Augustina 8:33.7 17:07.4 126
132 Gingrich, Katie SR Gilford Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.8 127
133 Roy, Angie SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:34.1 17:08.1 128
134 Morenz, Emily SR St Joseph Keene 8:34.5 17:08.9 129
135 Nepomuceno, Leah SR Kingswood Regional 8:35.7 17:11.3 130
136 Bourque, Kasie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:36.2 17:12.3 131
137 Hansson, Sonja SR St Joseph Keene 8:36.4 17:12.7 132
138 Goss, Avery SR Pelham Memorial School 8:36.6 17:13.1 133
139 Masci, Christine SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:38.3 17:16.5 134
140 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 8:39.3 17:18.5 135
141 Reilly, Mickayla SR Chesterfield School 8:40.5 17:21.0 136
142 Schillemat, Amelia SR Marlborough School 8:43.1 17:26.2 137
143 Pezzulo, Gianna SR Henniker Community School 8:44.2 17:28.4 138
144 Morano, Teresa SR South Meadow School 8:44.8 17:29.6 139
145 Stanclift, Nicole SR Chesterfield School 8:45.1 17:30.2 140
146 Frederick, Taylor SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:45.4 17:30.8 141
147 Primeaux, Victoria SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:45.9 17:31.7 142
148 Viscarello, Carson SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:46.7 17:33.4 143
149 Flaum, Ellie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:47.2 17:34.4 144
150 Ryan, Mandy SR Kennett Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 145
151 West, Bridget SR St. Casimir School 8:47.6 17:35.2 146
152 Glisson, Julia SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:47.8 17:35.6  
153 Trendell, Jocelyn SR St Joseph Keene 8:48.1 17:36.1 147
154 Prevost, Leah SR Marlborough School 8:48.7 17:37.3 148
155 Allen, Katherine SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.8 149
156 Alfano, Heather SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:52.0 17:43.9 150
157 Duffield, Natalie SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:52.6 17:45.2 151
158 Riley, Ashley SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:54.2 17:48.3 152
159 Johndro, Destany SR Chesterfield School 8:54.7 17:49.4 153
160 Martinson, Olivia SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 9:01.9 18:03.8 154
161 Jarosz, Tasha SR Newmarket 9:02.2 18:04.3 155
162 White, Tayler SR Chesterfield School 9:04.3 18:08.6 156
163 Schoonover, Maddy SR Kennett Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.2 157
164 Tobine, Karla SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:04.9 18:09.8  
165 Webster, Tori SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:13.9 18:27.8 158
166 Kotusky, Amelia SR Belmont Middle School 9:14.3 18:28.5 159
167 Kiefaber, Kalee SR Newmarket 9:16.2 18:32.3 160
168 Forde, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 9:16.6 18:33.1 161
169 Turco, Amanda SR Hampstead Academy 9:20.2 18:40.4 162
170 Simmons, Hannah SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:20.7 18:41.3 163
171 Collins, Courtney SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:22.3 18:44.6 164
172 Gendron, Abby SR Villa Augustina 9:23.4 18:46.8 165
173 Adair, Fallon SR Newfound Middle School 9:23.5 18:47.0 166
174 Peternel, Annie SR Kingswood Regional 9:23.8 18:47.5 167
175 Awan, Chelsea SR The Derryfield School 9:28.2 18:56.3 168
176 Curran, Ally SR Villa Augustina 9:30.1 19:00.2 169
177 Shapiro-Barnard, Chloe SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:32.4 19:04.8 170
178 Bolduc, Abbi SR Kingswood Regional 9:36.1 19:12.1 171
179 Reed, Sam SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 9:36.9 19:13.7 172
180 Langley, Emily SR St. Casimir School 9:38.5 19:16.9 173
181 Russell, Kylee SR Marlborough School 9:39.6 19:19.2 174
182 Farrell, Meredith SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:41.3 19:22.5 175
183 Wagner, Mary SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:41.4 19:22.8  
184 Carragher, Kelsey SR Newmarket 9:44.2 19:28.4 176
185 Flynn, Alexis SR Henniker Community School 9:46.5 19:33.0 177
186 Iyer, Mallika SR Hampstead Academy 9:46.8 19:33.5 178
187 Lovejoy, Helen SR Henniker Community School 9:48.9 19:37.8 179
188 Orton, Kayla SR Gilford Middle School 9:50.4 19:40.7 180
189 Aho, Mariah SR Marlborough School 9:51.2 19:42.3 181
190 Slattery, Isabelle SR Pelham Memorial School 9:56.4 19:52.8 182
191 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett Middle School 9:57.1 19:54.1 183
192 Wiley, Carolyn SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:57.4 19:54.8  
193 Bouchard, Sonja SR Newfound Middle School 9:58.6 19:57.2 184
194 Page, Soibhain SR St. Casimir School 9:58.9 19:57.8 185
195 Pineo, Courtney SR Kingswood Regional 10:02.2 20:04.3 186
196 Fitton, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:03.9 20:07.8 187
197 Burt, Katherine SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:04.5 20:08.9 188
198 Starry, Amanda SR St. Casimir School 10:05.4 20:10.8 189
199 Belcher, Danielle SR Barrington Bulldogs 10:05.8 20:11.5  
200 Roberts, Erin SR Barrington Bulldogs 10:06.4 20:12.8  
201 Ball, Melissa SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 10:35.9 21:11.7  
202 Burns, Brie SR Kearsarge Middle School 10:49.6 21:39.2 190
203 Hennigan, Kelly SR Chesterfield School 10:58.6 21:57.1 191
204 Simonoff, Stephanie SR Hampstead Academy 11:12.3 22:24.5 192
205 Aliventi, Janine SR Kennett Middle School 11:29.5 22:58.9 193
206 Dudley, Patience SR Newfound Middle School 11:36.9 23:13.7 194
207 Mellen, Jessica SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:38.0 23:15.9 195
208 Munn, Joanna SR Belmont Middle School 11:42.7 23:25.3 196
209 Clark, Hannah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 11:44.0 23:27.9  
210 Hutchins, Elisabeth SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 11:45.3 23:30.5 197
211 Flynn, Taylor SR Henniker Community School 12:13.6 24:27.2 198
Men's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:08:55 13:47 29 2 3 6 7 11 12 26
2 Litchfield Middle School 1:12:12 14:26 74 1 4 16 21 32 34 42
3 Hampstead Middle School 1:15:55 15:11 108 15 20 22 23 28 39 46
4 Sanborn Regional Middle S 1:16:29 15:17 112 8 9 17 18 60    
5 Windham Middle School 1:18:25 15:41 137 14 27 30 31 35 51 62
6 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:17:51 15:34 140 5 19 25 38 53    
7 Rochester Middle School 1:21:53 16:22 191 10 24 44 54 59 64 66
8 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:23:16 16:39 211 13 41 45 55 57    
9 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:25:12 17:02 223 33 37 40 50 63    
10 Timberlane Regional MS 1:24:55 16:59 229 29 36 47 56 61 67  
11 Chesterfield School 1:25:53 17:10 250 43 48 49 52 58 65  
Men's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morgan, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 6:22.3 12:44.6 1
2 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani School 6:33.9 13:07.7  
3 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.8 2
4 Perry, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6 3
5 White, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.3 4
6 Delahunty, David SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.1 13:46.1 5
7 Perry, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.2 6
8 Mehm, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 7
9 Scheidegger, Jon SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:05.8 14:11.5 8
10 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:08.3 14:16.6 9
11 Briggs, Dalton SR Rochester Middle School 7:10.6 14:21.1 10
12 Bonfanti, Scott SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 11
13 Kauffman, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.3 14:26.6  
14 McDuffee, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.7 12
15 Cote, Riley SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:18.9 14:37.7 13
16 Mulligan, Connor SR Windham Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 14
17 Doolittle, Patrick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:20.5 14:40.9 15
18 Francis, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0 16
19 Knollmeyer, Jack SR Hampton Academy 7:26.8 14:53.6  
20 Harris, Jake SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:27.1 14:54.2 17
21 Berube, Mike SR Elm Street Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
22 Suracci, Eddy SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:28.6 14:57.2 18
23 McGovern, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:30.0 15:00.0 19
24 Mitchell, Nate SR Hampstead Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.4 20
25 Prindle, Justin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6 21
26 Watt, Remy SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.8 15:11.5  
27 Crump, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.0 15:11.9 22
28 Leppzer, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 23
29 Savard, Justin SR Rochester Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.5 24
30 Crutchfield, Lincoln SR Unattached 7:39.6 15:19.1  
31 Waterhouse, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:41.2 15:22.3  
32 Courtney, Mike SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:41.7 15:23.3 25
33 Sapienza, Dominic SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
34 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:43.2 15:26.3  
35 Litch, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3 26
36 McInnis, David SR Windham Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.4 27
37 Watson, Kyle SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:47.0 15:33.9  
38 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2  
39 Moran, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.5 28
40 Gay, Dawson SR Parkside Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8  
41 Woodard, Damian SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:58.8 15:57.6  
42 Rich, Brandon SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.8  
43 Gilmartin, Zach SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:59.7 15:59.4 29
44 Stap, Patrick SR Windham Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6 30
45 Gallo, Ben SR Windham Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.1 31
46 Jacobson, Daniel SR Litchfield Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.1 32
47 Ahlquist, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:04.5 16:08.9 33
48 Dunkley, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.1  
49 Lowry, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5 34
50 Armstrong, Jeff SR Windham Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2 35
51 Collyer, Howie SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:06.0 16:11.9 36
52 Kilham, Sam SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:06.4 16:12.7  
53 Brock, Christian SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:07.5 16:14.9 37
54 Liptak, Jeff SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.3 16:16.5  
55 Wojenski, Jake SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:08.9 16:17.7 38
56 Green, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:10.1 16:20.1 39
57 Perry, Dalton SR Hudson Memorial School 8:11.2 16:22.3  
58 ledger, andrew l SR Boynton Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5  
59 McPherson, Zach SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:12.4 16:24.8 40
60 Somerset, Joseph SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:14.2 16:28.3 41
61 aro, dakotah SR Boynton Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
62 Shea, Dana SR South Meadow School 8:16.7 16:33.3  
63 Yanuszewski, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.3 42
64 Copeland, Tyler SR Chesterfield School 8:19.6 16:39.1 43
65 Pietrantonio, Barry SR Woodbury Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.3  
66 Bright, Chris SR Rochester Middle School 8:20.5 16:40.9 44
67 Procek, Zach SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:20.7 16:41.3 45
68 Brownlie, Cameron SR Parkside Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.1  
69 Wentworth, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:21.4 16:42.7 46
70 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:21.7 16:43.3  
71 Gray, Matt SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:24.0 16:48.0 47
72 DiSilva, Drew SR Chesterfield School 8:25.3 16:50.5 48
73 Donohoe, Slattery SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.3  
74 Gainor, Aiden SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.4 16:52.8  
75 Pace, Vinny SR Litchfield Middle School 8:27.8 16:55.5  
76 Allen, Keenan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
77 MacCauley, Mitchell SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:30.9 17:01.7  
78 vanWezel, Jordan SR Chesterfield School 8:33.5 17:06.9 49
79 Conte, Billy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.7  
80 Gareau, Ben SR Hampton Academy 8:34.1 17:08.1  
81 Tamposi, Jon SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:35.4 17:10.7 50
82 Federico, Joe SR Windham Middle School 8:35.9 17:11.7 51
83 Coburn, Alexander SR Londonderry Middle School 8:38.4 17:16.7  
84 Santo, Michael SR Chesterfield School 8:40.2 17:20.3 52
85 Lecza, Cooper SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:42.2 17:24.4 53
86 Moran, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:43.5 17:26.9  
87 Durocher, Leo SR Rochester Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8 54
88 Mills, Trenton SR South Meadow School 8:50.4 17:40.8  
89 Wong, Chris SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:51.7 17:43.3 55
90 Padellaro, Ben SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:52.0 17:44.0 56
91 Delcore, Yovannie SR Hampstead Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.8  
92 Kelahan, Thomas SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:52.9 17:45.8 57
93 Carter, Joshua SR Hudson Memorial School 8:55.8 17:51.5  
94 Chaisson, Joseph SR Hillside 8:57.9 17:55.7  
95 Coulborn, Scott SR Chesterfield School 8:58.3 17:56.6 58
96 Tobin, Harrison SR Rochester Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.7 59
97 Kivikoski, Aaron SR Hillside 9:04.5 18:09.0  
98 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:05.2 18:10.4 60
99 Kaasila, Erik SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:06.0 18:12.0 61
100 Dudgeon, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 9:15.0 18:30.0  
101 Lane, Austin SR Merrimack Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.3  
102 Brandenburg, Karl SR Southside Middle School 9:19.1 18:38.1  
103 Soucy, Cameron SR Windham Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.1 62
104 Bararhall, Michael SR Auburn Village School 9:24.4 18:48.8  
105 Johnson, Evan SR Nashua Catholic 9:29.7 18:59.4  
106 Beauchamp, Jack SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:36.6 19:13.2 63
107 Apt, Nick SR Chichester Cross Country 9:40.8 19:21.5  
108 Hamlin, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.6  
109 McKenney, Sean SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:52.7 19:45.4  
110 Bernier, Kyle SR Rochester Middle School 10:02.7 20:05.3 64
111 Krygeris, Ben SR Chester Academy 10:03.8 20:07.5  
112 Sullivan, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:05.1 20:10.1  
113 Reid, Connor SR Deerfield Community Schoo 10:11.7 20:23.4  
114 O'Donell, Conor SR Chesterfield School 10:16.7 20:33.4 65
115 Rak, Spencer SR Elm Street Middle School 10:29.4 20:58.8  
116 Donnell, Mark SR Rochester Middle School 10:49.3 21:38.6 66
117 Thibodeau, Shawn SR Windham Middle School 11:23.9 22:47.8  
118 Lefoley, Andrew SR Timberlane Regional MS 11:28.5 22:57.0 67
119 Perrone, Tyler SR Mountain View MS 12:09.1 24:18.1  
120 Roberge, Chris SR Deerfield Community Schoo 12:49.5 25:38.9  
Women's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:15:31 15:06 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 11
2 Hudson Memorial School 1:18:53 15:46 53 2 5 14 15 17 23 30
3 McLaughlin Middle School 1:24:16 16:51 101 10 13 20 21 37 46  
4 Amherst Middle School 1:23:41 16:44 103 8 18 24 26 27 45  
5 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:25:35 17:07 129 19 22 28 29 31 32 33
6 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:34:32 18:54 165 16 25 36 39 49 50 51
7 Pennichuck Middle School 1:34:33 18:54 190 34 35 38 41 42 43 47
8 Sacred Heart School 1:43:44 20:44 196 12 40 44 48 52 53  
Women's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Champagne, Kaylee SR Bethlehem Christian 7:10.2 14:20.3  
2 KENNEDY, COLLEEN SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.5 1
3 Notini, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 7:28.1 14:56.2 2
4 TARQUINIO, AMANDA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.1 3
5 LASOCKI, KATHERINE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.7 4
6 Moore, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:35.3 15:10.6 5
7 AUSTIN, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 6
8 Maggio, Kathleen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9 7
9 Leno, Molly SR Rochester Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.3  
10 Gallagher, Alyssa SR Parkside Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.8  
11 Byrne, Lindsay SR Three Rivers School 7:47.4 15:34.8  
12 Field, Brittani SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:49.8 15:39.6  
13 Tucker, Audrey SR Amherst Middle School 7:50.6 15:41.1 8
14 Ruge, Andrea SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.1 9
15 Dyer, Meaghan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:52.2 15:44.3  
16 Ramos, Kaileigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6 10
17 Wasserman, Julia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3 11
18 Saxton, Natalie SR Sacred Heart School 7:54.3 15:48.5 12
19 Dzenis, Katherine SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.8  
20 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
21 Kaminski, Taryn SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7 13
22 Kresge, Kelsey SR Auburn Village School 8:01.2 16:02.4  
23 Truesdell, Elizabeth SR Hudson Memorial School 8:05.2 16:10.4 14
24 VRETTOS, LIZZY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.6  
25 Guy, Ashley SR Hudson Memorial School 8:07.3 16:14.6 15
26 Lee, Vera SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:09.6 16:19.1 16
27 Miller, Juliette SR Hudson Memorial School 8:11.0 16:21.9 17
28 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Three Rivers School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
29 Anson, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3 18
30 Sheridan, Kate SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:15.6 16:31.2  
31 Avard, Rachel SR Parkside Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.5  
32 McElvery, Kira SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:18.9 16:37.8 19
33 Ngo, Chau SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.1 20
34 Stevens, Nicole SR Sant Bani School 8:20.6 16:41.2  
35 Power, Jocelyn SR Keene Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3  
36 O'Connor, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 8:25.2 16:50.4  
37 Sanders, Deidre SR Windham Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
38 TWOMBLY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.2  
39 PLAKYDA, MELISSA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:30.2 17:00.3  
40 McSweeney, Meghan SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:30.5 17:00.9  
41 Polk, Michaela SR Auburn Village School 8:31.8 17:03.5  
42 Anderson, Laura SR Rundlett Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.8  
43 Coppez, Marikate SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1 21
44 Zack, Monica SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:33.3 17:06.5 22
45 Smith, Sarah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.8  
46 Cherico, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:33.8 17:07.6 23
47 Gargone, Sam SR Merrimack Middle School 8:34.0 17:08.0  
48 Fox, Lauren SR Elm Street Middle School 8:34.2 17:08.3  
49 Ferguson, Mary SR Amherst Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.4 24
50 Sweeney, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:35.9 17:11.8 25
51 Black, Christine SR Amherst Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2 26
52 Pulfur, Katie SR Amherst Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 27
53 Brown, Lydia SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:38.2 17:16.3 28
54 Tulley, Kelsey SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:38.3 17:16.6 29
55 Goulet, Mariah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:38.8 17:17.5 30
56 Lavey, Lori SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:39.4 17:18.8 31
57 Lemery, Ashley SR Rochester Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.8  
58 Belton, Whitney SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:40.9 17:21.7  
59 Colclasure, Rebekkah SR Milford Middle School 8:41.5 17:22.9  
60 Cailler, Laura SR Hudson Memorial School 8:41.9 17:23.8  
61 Turner, Erin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:46.8 17:33.6 32
62 Proulx, Abbie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:47.0 17:33.9  
63 Larosa, Aven SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:48.5 17:36.9  
64 Wentworth, Lexi SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:48.8 17:37.5 33
65 O'Brien, Ana SR Londonderry Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.2  
66 Deschenes, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:49.5 17:39.0  
67 Boland, Lauren SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:49.8 17:39.6 34
68 Vallat, Amanda SR Southside Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.2  
69 Montero-Stern, Andrea SR Rundlett Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
70 Monahan, Cassandra SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:58.5 17:56.9 35
71 Fedion, Jacey SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:59.0 17:58.0  
72 Basinow, Brenda SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:59.3 17:58.6 36
73 Rioux, Kristen SR Chester Academy 8:59.6 17:59.2  
74 Wallace, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.7 18:03.3  
75 Leonard, Shonagh SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:02.6 18:05.2  
76 FABIANO, AMELIA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.8  
77 Collins, Kelsey SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:05.8 18:11.6  
78 Guerriero, Julia SR Keene Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
79 Morey, Megan SR Chichester Cross Country 9:07.7 18:15.3  
80 Hartley, Kristen SR Chichester Cross Country 9:08.3 18:16.5  
81 Lejter, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.7  
82 Bishop, Kristina SR Alton Central School 9:09.6 18:19.2  
83 Ford, Lauren SR Windham Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
84 Lindsy, Poulin SR Mountain View MS 9:11.7 18:23.4  
85 Wentworth, Katelyn SR Southside Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.4  
86 Henault, Sarah SR Londonderry Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.2  
87 Meghan, Feeney SR Mountain View MS 9:15.6 18:31.1  
88 Pollak, Reyna SR Sant Bani School 9:17.4 18:34.8  
89 Wolenski, Kaylin SR Hampstead Middle School 9:17.7 18:35.3  
90 Bickford, Allison SR Hudson Memorial School 9:18.6 18:37.2  
91 Gray, Nicole SR Litchfield Middle School 9:20.8 18:41.6  
92 Babineau, Noelle SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7 37
93 LeBoeuf, Danielle SR Woodbury Middle School 9:24.4 18:48.8  
94 Natoli, Brayla SR Woodbury Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.3  
95 Brennen, Jayla SR Litchfield Middle School 9:35.4 19:10.8  
96 Marquez, Carla SR Parkside Middle School 9:37.4 19:14.7  
97 Scafidi, Lexie SR Litchfield Middle School 9:37.5 19:15.0  
98 MARCHETTI, MIRANDA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:39.3 19:18.6  
99 Avard, Rebecca SR Parkside Middle School 9:39.5 19:19.0  
100 Dezurick, Meghan SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:40.2 19:20.3 38
101 Monterrosa, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:44.1 19:28.2  
102 Casey, Erin SR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.0 19:29.9  
103 Hampsen, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:47.2 19:34.3 39
104 Shepard, Serra SR Alton Central School 9:49.9 19:39.7  
105 O'Keefe, Allie SR Sacred Heart School 9:53.3 19:46.5 40
106 Hennessy, Chloe SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:53.8 19:47.5 41
107 Watt, Lydia SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:54.2 19:48.3  
108 Demmons, Colleen SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:54.6 19:49.2 42
109 Reed, Shelby SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 9:56.6 19:53.2  
110 Inzerillo, Theresa SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:57.1 19:54.1 43
111 Telheiro, Bianca SR Cooperative Middle School 9:58.5 19:56.9  
112 Burke, Lauren SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:59.4 19:58.8  
113 Minami, Shona SR Cooperative Middle School 10:03.0 20:05.9  
114 Standish, Emily SR Sacred Heart School 10:03.1 20:06.2 44
115 Aboujoude, Mickayla SR Pelham Memorial School 10:03.3 20:06.5  
116 Winn, Tiffany SR Chesterfield School 10:03.6 20:07.2  
117 Campbell, Kelsea SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:04.2 20:08.3  
118 Lawler, Brooke SR Rochester Middle School 10:04.9 20:09.8  
119 Larochelle, Chloe SR Rochester Middle School 10:06.0 20:11.9  
120 Logue, Katie SR Dover MS 10:06.8 20:13.5  
121 Gagnon, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 10:07.2 20:14.3 45
122 MacLennan, Heather SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 10:13.2 20:26.4  
123 Collins, Kayla SR Elm Street Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.1  
124 Carrien, Karen SR Keene Middle School 10:13.9 20:27.7  
125 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:14.2 20:28.4  
126 Liang, Miranda SR Hudson Memorial School 10:15.2 20:30.4  
127 Mason, Lindsay SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:21.1 20:42.1 46
128 Carr, Alyssa SR Three Rivers School 10:21.4 20:42.8  
129 Capone, Shelby SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:22.7 20:45.4 47
130 Cook, Ellen SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:23.2 20:46.4  
131 Houle, Naomi SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:37.5 21:15.0  
132 Smalley, Amber SR Woodbury Middle School 10:39.5 21:19.0  
133 Kurr, Devan SR Auburn Village School 10:42.1 21:24.2  
134 Jortikka, Anna SR Alton Central School 10:43.2 21:26.3  
135 Prokopik, Alexia SR Auburn Village School 10:45.4 21:30.8  
136 Nadeau, Katie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:46.3 21:32.5  
137 Janvrin, Miranda SR Southside Middle School 10:48.3 21:36.6  
138 Marshall, Meredith SR Chichester Cross Country 10:56.3 21:52.5  
139 Walker, Katie SR South Meadow School 10:58.3 21:56.6  
140 Dillon, Carolyn SR Sacred Heart School 10:58.6 21:57.2 48
141 Egan, Shannon SR Hudson Memorial School 11:08.9 22:17.8  
142 Wilson, Emily SR Keene Middle School 11:29.7 22:59.3  
143 Trepanier, Meredith SR Southside Middle School 11:35.5 23:11.0  
144 Haque, Sara SR Elm Street Middle School 11:35.7 23:11.3  
145 Miller, Melody SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:39.6 23:19.1  
146 Durand, Rebecca SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 11:44.5 23:28.9 49
147 Perkins, Mercedes SR Kingswood Regional 11:54.0 23:48.0  
148 Purington, Rachael SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 11:55.0 23:50.0 50
149 Mandeville, April SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 12:31.0 25:02.0 51
150 Filiau, Chantal SR Three Rivers School 13:01.5 26:03.0  
151 Winter, Jocelyne SR Sacred Heart School 13:03.0 26:06.0 52
152 Remillard, Julia SR Sacred Heart School 13:13.5 26:27.0 53
153 Thapa, Arya SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 13:25.5 26:51.0  
154 Harris, Skye SR Chesterfield School 13:47.5 27:35.0  
155 Bouchard, Megan SR West Running Brook MS 16:40.0 33:20.0  
Men's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cooperative Middle School 1:01:29 12:17 36 1 2 3 9 21 98 104
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:03:03 12:36 67 10 11 13 15 18 27 32
3 Amherst Middle School 1:03:35 12:43 85 5 12 19 24 25 33 60
4 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:03:22 12:40 98 4 6 8 37 43 53 70
5 Hampton Academy 1:06:39 13:19 212 14 23 39 55 81 114 121
6 McLaughlin Middle School 1:07:01 13:24 222 34 40 41 50 57 72 93
7 Hudson Memorial School 1:07:15 13:27 237 16 49 51 59 62 110 116
8 Elm Street Middle School 1:07:23 13:28 240 36 44 48 54 58 64 85
9 Rundlett Middle School 1:07:28 13:29 251 20 35 56 61 79 80 120
10 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:08:17 13:39 288 28 29 45 77 109 119 135
11 Southside Middle School 1:08:08 13:37 317 7 17 76 106 111 133  
12 Hillside 1:09:12 13:50 339 38 47 75 84 95 102  
13 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:09:51 13:58 377 63 65 68 87 94 103 107
14 Timberlane Regional MS 1:10:17 14:03 405 30 74 92 97 112 117 142
15 Merrimack Middle School 1:10:35 14:07 414 52 82 83 89 108 126 138
16 Keene Middle School 1:10:55 14:11 426 31 42 90 127 136 137 149
17 Milford Middle School 1:10:52 14:10 428 26 69 88 122 123 141 147
18 Pennichuck Middle School 1:10:46 14:09 442 46 96 99 100 101 115  
19 Woodbury Middle School 1:11:58 14:23 465 22 78 86 139 140 144  
20 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:12:10 14:26 505 67 91 105 118 124 128 143
21 West Running Brook MS 1:13:01 14:36 534 71 73 125 131 134 146  
22 Dover MS 1:13:41 14:44 570 66 113 129 130 132 145 148
Men's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ewart, Daniel SR Cooperative Middle School 6:02.5 12:04.9 1
2 Winslow, Peter SR Cooperative Middle School 6:02.7 12:05.4 2
3 Babcock, Luke SR Cooperative Middle School 6:03.4 12:06.8 3
4 Johnson, Scott SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:04.4 12:08.8 4
5 Camplin, Brady SR Amherst Middle School 6:06.8 12:13.6 5
6 Phelps, David SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:07.9 12:15.8 6
7 Coutu, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 6:09.7 12:19.3 7
8 Daly, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:10.1 12:20.1 8
9 Peck, Alexander SR Cooperative Middle School 6:11.2 12:22.3 9
10 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.0 12:28.0 10
11 Doherty, Ethan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.3 12:28.5 11
12 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.8 12
13 Selinka, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 6:18.3 12:36.5 13
14 Guerin, Matt SR Hampton Academy 6:20.9 12:41.7 14
15 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:21.7 12:43.3 15
16 Michaud, Danny SR Hudson Memorial School 6:22.3 12:44.5 16
17 Ombati, Jared SR Southside Middle School 6:22.7 12:45.3 17
18 Howe, Peter SR Shaker Road School 6:22.9 12:45.8  
19 Domitrz, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.8 12:47.6 18
20 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.1 19
21 LaTourette, Nathan SR Rundlett Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5 20
22 Cilia, Nicholas SR Cooperative Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.2 21
23 Dutton, Mitchell SR Woodbury Middle School 6:27.5 12:54.9 22
24 Parker, bryce SR Hampton Academy 6:27.7 12:55.4 23
25 Platt, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 6:29.1 12:58.1 24
26 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:31.3 13:02.5 25
27 Wilson, David SR Milford Middle School 6:31.5 13:02.9 26
28 Court, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 27
29 Matarozzo, Mike SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:33.5 13:06.9 28
30 Kopetz, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:33.7 13:07.3 29
31 Lambert, Nicholas SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:33.8 13:07.6 30
32 Frye, Kody SR Keene Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.6 31
33 Abruze, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.9 13:09.8 32
34 Astbury, Daniel SR Amherst Middle School 6:35.5 13:10.9 33
35 Vrooman, Isaac SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.3 34
36 Ayotte, Blaine SR Rundlett Middle School 6:36.4 13:12.7 35
37 Robbins, Brendan SR Elm Street Middle School 6:36.9 13:13.8 36
38 Weeks, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:37.6 13:15.2 37
39 Peterson, Keaton SR Hillside 6:37.8 13:15.5 38
40 Dunn, Eric SR Hampton Academy 6:38.2 13:16.4 39
41 Mugica, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:39.0 13:18.0 40
42 Reynold, Zachary SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:40.3 13:20.6 41
43 Hall, Forrest SR Keene Middle School 6:40.9 13:21.8 42
44 Myers, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:41.2 13:22.4 43
45 Hammond, Craig SR Elm Street Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8 44
46 Joshua, Landry SR Mountain View MS 6:42.5 13:24.9  
47 Rowell, Jacob SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:42.8 13:25.5 45
48 Curran, William SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:43.6 13:27.2 46
49 Peterson, Kyle SR Hillside 6:44.5 13:29.0 47
50 Nastasia, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.2 48
51 DeMinico, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 6:46.3 13:32.5 49
52 Boire, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.1 50
53 Ross, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 6:47.1 13:34.2 51
54 Mercer, Kyle SR Merrimack Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.8 52
55 Winship, Tristan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:48.0 13:36.0 53
56 Taylor, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.3 54
57 Dumont, Cameron SR Hampton Academy 6:48.5 13:37.0 55
58 Smith, B.J. SR Rundlett Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3 56
59 Wiley, Zachary SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.3 57
60 Dykeman-Bermingham, Peter SR Elm Street Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8 58
61 Gagnon, Matthew SR Hudson Memorial School 6:50.2 13:40.4 59
62 Deforest, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2 60
63 Ford, Tyler SR Rundlett Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3 61
64 Emanuelson, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 6:52.2 13:44.4 62
65 King, Chris SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:52.4 13:44.7 63
66 Sayers, Jeremy SR Elm Street Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 64
67 Messer, Cameron SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:53.9 13:47.8 65
68 Eldridge, Brian SR Dover MS 6:54.1 13:48.1 66
69 Lerude, Grant SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.4 67
70 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:54.3 13:48.6 68
71 Picard, Alec SR Milford Middle School 6:55.5 13:50.9 69
72 McKee, Max SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.3 13:52.5 70
73 Chabot, Pat SR West Running Brook MS 6:57.0 13:53.9 71
74 Vargas, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.4 72
75 Walsh, Bailey SR West Running Brook MS 6:59.0 13:57.9 73
76 Dechane, Tyler SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:59.3 13:58.5 74
77 Kelley, John SR Hillside 6:59.7 13:59.3 75
78 Hoerner, Brett SR Southside Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.4 76
79 Walsh, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:01.9 14:03.8 77
80 Breen, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.4 78
81 Chorlian, Andrew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.2 79
82 Shea, Michael SR Rundlett Middle School 7:04.1 14:08.2 80
83 Hamel, Andrew SR Hampton Academy 7:04.6 14:09.2 81
84 Havron, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5 82
85 Ripka, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.7 83
86 Couture, Jamison SR Hillside 7:05.9 14:11.8 84
87 Whitman, Jordan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:06.2 14:12.4 85
88 Ouellet, Oliver SR Woodbury Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 86
89 Harding, Jameson SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:06.6 14:13.2 87
90 Nichols, Jack SR Milford Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.6 88
91 Green, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 89
92 Hastings, Leo SR Keene Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.6 90
93 MacAfee, Brian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9 91
94 Busi, James SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:07.6 14:15.2 92
95 O'Neil, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 93
96 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:08.6 14:17.1 94
97 Duffley, Collin SR Hillside 7:08.7 14:17.4 95
98 Cadorette, Michael SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:09.0 14:18.0 96
99 Thornton, Brett SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:09.2 14:18.3 97
100 Smith, Jackson SR Cooperative Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.7 98
101 Grossman, David SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1 99
102 Carter, Justin SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5 100
103 McCarthy, Kyle SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 101
104 Fox, Kenneth SR Hillside 7:11.4 14:22.7 102
105 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:11.9 14:23.8 103
106 McGowan, Jason SR Cooperative Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2 104
107 Anzel, Zach SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5 105
108 O'Connor, Emerson SR Southside Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.8 106
109 Runk, Colby SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:13.2 14:26.4 107
110 Manuele, Kevin SR Merrimack Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.5 108
111 Macentee, Evan SR Mountain View MS 7:16.6 14:33.2  
112 Lemieux, Jean-Luc SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:17.4 14:34.7 109
113 Sirvydus, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 7:18.6 14:37.2 110
114 Clark, Davis SR Southside Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6 111
115 Miller, Shawn SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:19.0 14:37.9 112
116 Moore, Carter SR Dover MS 7:19.7 14:39.4 113
117 Moore, McKinley SR Hampton Academy 7:19.9 14:39.7 114
118 Robbins, Mason SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4 115
119 Naglieri, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 7:22.0 14:44.0 116
120 Donegan, Patrick SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:22.2 14:44.3 117
121 Lessard, Thomas SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.3 118
122 Reese, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:23.5 14:47.0 119
123 Coles, James SR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.0 14:47.9 120
124 Sheehy, Phillip SR Hampton Academy 7:24.5 14:48.9 121
125 Fulham, Nicholas SR Milford Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.8 122
126 Dargie, Mike SR Milford Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.6 123
127 Doveno, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7 124
128 Dale, Chris SR West Running Brook MS 7:28.7 14:57.3 125
129 Stankeiwicz, Brian SR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 126
130 Kelley, Kyle SR Keene Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 127
131 Morrow, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.1 128
132 Bovee, Sam SR Dover MS 7:31.5 15:02.9 129
133 Towle, Kameron SR Dover MS 7:31.8 15:03.6 130
134 Robinson, Matt SR West Running Brook MS 7:32.0 15:03.9 131
135 Grammenos, Alex SR Dover MS 7:33.9 15:07.8 132
136 Bryant, Brandon SR Southside Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.3 133
137 Messina, Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 7:34.4 15:08.7 134
138 Magnani, Joe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:34.6 15:09.1 135
139 Ferguson, Ian SR Keene Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.3 136
140 Richardson, John SR Keene Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.6 137
141 Kiertscher, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.7 138
142 Frazier, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.8 139
143 Glander, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6 140
144 Drescher, Jacob SR Milford Middle School 7:48.5 15:36.9 141
145 Sheridan, Liam SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:50.5 15:41.0 142
146 Fitzpatrick, Kevin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5 143
147 Gosselin, Josh SR Woodbury Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.2 144
148 Shea, Alex SR Dover MS 8:08.2 16:16.4 145
149 Spinney, Aaron SR West Running Brook MS 8:27.9 16:55.8 146
150 Magnus, Paul SR Milford Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.6 147
151 Driscoll, Riley SR Dover MS 8:33.9 17:07.7 148
152 Hastings, Jordan SR Keene Middle School 8:35.3 17:10.5 149
Women's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:15:19 15:03 25 3 4 5 6 7 10 13
2 Hudson Memorial School 1:17:47 15:33 46 1 2 9 16 18 31 32
3 Litchfield Middle School 1:25:24 17:04 128 12 15 30 33 38 52  
4 Nashua Catholic 1:27:04 17:24 146 11 22 26 36 51 58 63
5 Merrimack Middle School 1:27:48 17:33 158 19 24 34 39 42    
6 Keene Middle School 1:29:25 17:53 187 14 35 40 44 54 64 67
7 Elm Street Middle School 1:29:53 17:58 191 23 25 27 57 59 62 70
8 Timberlane Regional MS 1:31:10 18:14 193 21 28 29 49 66 73  
9 Rundlett Middle School 1:31:19 18:15 212 8 45 50 53 56    
10 McLaughlin Middle School 1:31:35 18:19 220 17 41 46 55 61    
11 Mountain View MS 1:37:04 19:24 224 20 37 47 48 72    
12 Auburn Village School 1:39:37 19:55 305 43 60 65 68 69 71 74
Women's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lyman, Lydia SR Hudson Memorial School 7:12.8 14:25.5 1
2 Hovasapian, Nadia SR Hudson Memorial School 7:16.4 14:32.7 2
3 Martel, Grace SR Hillside 7:24.9 14:49.8  
4 MILLER, MARY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.1 3
5 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham Memorial School 7:26.0 14:52.0  
6 SOLOMONS, HANNAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.8 4
7 Colford, Erin SR Sacred Heart School 7:28.6 14:57.2  
8 MENARD, ELIZABET SR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.8 15:07.5 5
9 O'NEIL, MADISON SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 6
10 NELSON, EMMA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.9 15:15.8 7
11 Chmura, Brette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6  
12 Cannon, Haley SR Amherst Middle School 7:41.5 15:23.0  
13 Thompson, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.5 8
14 Champagne, Kelsey SR Bethlehem Christian 7:49.6 15:39.2  
15 Mascari, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 7:51.5 15:42.9 9
16 TROISI, LAURA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9 10
17 Lambert, Katherine SR Nashua Catholic 7:58.7 15:57.4 11
18 Parent, Haley SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:00.8 16:01.5  
19 Frost, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8 12
20 Beagan, Isabelle SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:01.0 16:02.0  
21 PUCCIARELLI, GABRIELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.1 13
22 Willis, Colleen SR Keene Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.3 14
23 Cavanaugh, Savannah SR Litchfield Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6 15
24 BRENNMAN, KORY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.4  
25 Yu, Christine SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8  
26 Coppola, Renee SR Alton Central School 8:15.0 16:30.0  
27 McGrail, Julianne SR Hudson Memorial School 8:15.3 16:30.6 16
28 Beall, Shawna SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.7 17
29 McMahon, Jennifer SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:16.7 16:33.3  
30 Guessford, Christina SR Hudson Memorial School 8:18.2 16:36.3 18
31 Ricard, Samantha SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.1  
32 KEARNEY, HANNAH SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
33 Jackson, Rebecca SR Merrimack Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6 19
34 Lalumiere, Cassidy SR Mountain View MS 8:25.5 16:50.9 20
35 MUSE, CAROLINE SR Londonderry Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.6  
36 Anderson, Elise SR Hampstead Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
37 Johnson, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:27.7 16:55.3  
38 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:29.7 16:59.4 21
39 Cornell, Stacie SR Nashua Catholic 8:30.6 17:01.2 22
40 Rogowski, Tara SR Elm Street Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.1 23
41 Bayes, Madison SR Merrimack Middle School 8:33.0 17:06.0 24
42 Enwright, Ashley SR Elm Street Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.2 25
43 Martinez, Dania SR Nashua Catholic 8:39.3 17:18.6 26
44 King, Maggie SR Elm Street Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1 27
45 Samoisette, Laura SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:40.4 17:20.7  
46 Anderson, Skyler SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:42.6 17:25.2  
47 Veilleux, Kylie SR Hillside 8:44.0 17:28.0  
48 Cosio, Hannah SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:44.7 17:29.3 28
49 Bishop, Sarah SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:45.4 17:30.7 29
50 Cordeiro, Kalie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.3 30
51 Coronis, Marisa SR Hudson Memorial School 8:46.8 17:33.6 31
52 Wojcik, Brittany SR Hudson Memorial School 8:47.7 17:35.3 32
53 Trevains, Alexandra SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.9 17:41.7 33
54 Lynch, Molly SR Merrimack Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.4 34
55 Varno, Stephani SR Keene Middle School 8:53.8 17:47.5 35
56 Browne, Allysa SR Sacred Heart School 8:53.9 17:47.8  
57 Sullivan, Madison SR Nashua Catholic 8:55.0 17:49.9 36
58 LUCEY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.2  
59 Urbanik, Haley SR Mountain View MS 8:57.8 17:55.6 37
60 Trompke, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 8:58.7 17:57.3 38
61 Repetto, Sabina SR Merrimack Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.7 39
62 Haney, Meredith SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.5 17:59.0  
63 Powers, Rachel SR Keene Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.3 40
64 Browne, Lauren SR Sacred Heart School 9:00.2 18:00.4  
65 Cunan, Miranda SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.7 41
66 PIZANI, KYRSTEN SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
67 O'Donaghue, Karly SR Merrimack Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7 42
68 Amour, Larissa SR Chichester Cross Country 9:05.9 18:11.8  
69 McNamara, Megan SR Windham Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
70 Jolicoeur, Kayla SR Windham Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.4  
71 Drovin, Jasmine SR Auburn Village School 9:08.3 18:16.6 43
72 Cherry, Caroline SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:08.7 18:17.3  
73 Griffin, Johanna SR Amherst Middle School 9:13.0 18:26.0  
74 Romero, Chloe SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:14.1 18:28.1  
75 Tonkinson, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 9:14.2 18:28.4 44
76 Crowell, Sarah SR Chichester Cross Country 9:16.8 18:33.5  
77 Chasse, Rebekah SR Rochester Middle School 9:19.1 18:38.1  
78 Gendreau, Kayla SR Hudson Memorial School 9:20.2 18:40.4  
79 Reilly, Kayla SR Rundlett Middle School 9:20.4 18:40.7 45
80 Brown, Alyssa SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:21.4 18:42.7 46
81 Autumn, Beddington SR Mountain View MS 9:22.1 18:44.1 47
82 Kuliga, Alexa SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:22.3 18:44.5  
83 Little, Ema SR Mountain View MS 9:22.4 18:44.7 48
84 Ramsay, Martina SR Parkside Middle School 9:25.3 18:50.5  
85 Mermot, Rachel SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:26.2 18:52.3 49
86 Arsenault, Lucy SR Rundlett Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.8 50
87 ArouRaad, Jen SR Nashua Catholic 9:28.9 18:57.8 51
88 Simard, Chantal SR Litchfield Middle School 9:29.5 18:58.9 52
89 Kimball, Rebecca SR Rundlett Middle School 9:30.2 19:00.3 53
90 Pierce, Brittany SR Keene Middle School 9:30.9 19:01.7 54
91 McKenzie, Allyson SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:31.1 19:02.2 55
92 Campagna, Christina SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:31.9 19:03.8  
93 Thompson, Sydnee SR Rochester Middle School 9:32.1 19:04.1  
94 Nehme, Jenna SR Rundlett Middle School 9:32.2 19:04.4 56
95 Forrest, Laura SR Elm Street Middle School 9:32.5 19:04.9 57
96 Mason, Hannah SR Nashua Catholic 9:33.7 19:07.3 58
97 Hovasapian, Claire SR Hudson Memorial School 9:33.8 19:07.6  
98 PUCCIARELLI, OLIVIA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.4  
99 Constantineau, Paige SR Elm Street Middle School 9:34.6 19:09.1 59
100 Nadeau, Arianna SR Auburn Village School 9:36.4 19:12.7 60
101 Bakowski, Justyna SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:36.8 19:13.6 61
102 Ritchie, Branwyn SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:38.2 19:16.3  
103 coburn, hemenway SR Londonderry Middle School 9:39.0 19:18.0  
104 Lopez, Christine SR Chesterfield School 9:43.4 19:26.7  
105 Whitman, Gabby SR Elm Street Middle School 9:47.1 19:34.2 62
106 Reilly, Megan SR Nashua Catholic 9:47.5 19:35.0 63
107 Gidley, Erica SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:48.4 19:36.8  
108 clark, crystal SR Boynton Middle School 9:51.9 19:43.8  
109 Cormier, Eileen SR Keene Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.5 64
110 Duhaime, Katie SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:54.0 19:47.9  
111 Nadeau, Jesse SR Auburn Village School 9:54.3 19:48.6 65
112 Wheeler, Shelby SR Milford Middle School 9:56.0 19:51.9  
113 Proulx, Marissa SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:08.2 20:16.4  
114 Desjardins, Kelly SR Timberlane Regional MS 10:09.6 20:19.1 66
115 THIBEDEAU, SHELBY SR Londonderry Middle School 10:13.0 20:26.0  
116 Poirier, Delaney SR Chichester Cross Country 10:13.5 20:26.9  
117 Villeneuve, Emily SR Keene Middle School 10:14.8 20:29.6 67
118 Cabrey, Erin SR Sacred Heart School 10:19.3 20:38.5  
119 Weeks-Elliot, Kaitlyn SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 10:20.6 20:41.2  
120 Wight, Lydia SR Nashua Catholic 10:21.3 20:42.6  
121 Welch, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 10:23.9 20:47.7  
122 Notini, Minta SR Pelham Memorial School 10:24.9 20:49.8  
123 Doyle, Michaela SR Hampton Academy 10:30.9 21:01.8  
124 Myers, Amy SR Auburn Village School 10:34.9 21:09.7 68
125 cooley, Sara SR Auburn Village School 10:35.1 21:10.1 69
126 Garrett, Maryann SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:41.1 21:22.2  
127 O'Neil, Marie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:44.1 21:28.1  
128 Parker, Rhianna SR Keene Middle School 10:44.7 21:29.4  
129 Hadley, Kelly SR Elm Street Middle School 10:55.2 21:50.4 70
130 Neild, Danielle SR Auburn Village School 10:55.5 21:50.9 71
131 Clark, Victoria SR St. Casimir School 11:23.3 22:46.5  
132 Trepanier, Hannah SR Southside Middle School 11:37.7 23:15.4  
133 Stonebraker, Eavin SR Amherst Middle School 11:47.3 23:34.5  
134 Rocha, Gabe SR Pelham Memorial School 11:48.6 23:37.2  
135 Brady, Emily SR Southside Middle School 12:01.9 24:03.7  
136 Chen, Mei SR St. Casimir School 12:08.6 24:17.1  
137 Stewart, Kaila SR Mountain View MS 12:24.8 24:49.6 72
138 Zeoli, Ashley SR Southside Middle School 12:29.1 24:58.2  
139 Herchenroder, Kirsten SR Timberlane Regional MS 12:33.4 25:06.8 73
140 Paris, Kelley SR Auburn Village School 13:09.6 26:19.1 74
141 Fuccillo, Morgan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 13:25.0 26:50.0  
141 Wood, Victoria SR Deerfield Community Schoo 13:25.0 26:50.0  
Men's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hopkinton Middle School 1:05:52 13:10 79 2 7 11 17 42 54 57
2 Hampstead Middle School 1:07:22 13:28 98 6 14 21 25 32 62 77
3 Kearsarge Middle School 1:09:26 13:53 187 5 20 40 46 76 102 127
4 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:10:33 14:06 222 13 28 33 44 104 114 147
5 Windham Middle School 1:10:21 14:04 239 10 15 47 83 84 86 108
6 Pelham Memorial School 1:11:12 14:14 248 8 27 36 64 113 120 131
7 North Hampton School 1:11:15 14:15 250 16 19 48 55 112    
8 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:11:36 14:19 267 29 31 58 70 79 93  
9 South Meadow School 1:12:23 14:28 299 23 35 67 82 92 167 171
10 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:13:16 14:39 332 18 30 74 95 115 122  
11 Nashua Catholic 1:13:48 14:45 355 24 34 78 90 129 130 159
12 Belmont Middle School 1:13:48 14:45 362 51 52 66 96 97 101 124
13 Kingswood Regional 1:13:33 14:42 362 4 53 68 98 139 185 189
14 Chesterfield School 1:14:14 14:50 364 22 45 49 123 125 142 152
15 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:14:04 14:48 386 71 73 75 80 87 89 151
16 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:15:11 15:02 400 38 39 100 107 116    
17 Weare Middle School 1:14:56 14:59 414 59 69 72 88 126 149 176
18 Hampstead Academy 1:15:17 15:03 419 43 81 91 99 105 155 172
19 Gilford Middle School 1:15:30 15:06 422 37 50 65 117 153 168  
20 Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 1:16:23 15:16 472 12 85 111 121 143    
21 St. Joseph-Salem 1:17:36 15:31 519 61 63 128 133 134 150  
22 St Joseph Keene 1:17:17 15:27 529 3 109 132 141 144 145 162
23 Kennett Middle School 1:19:33 15:54 534 1 26 158 165 184 190  
24 Chester Academy 1:18:44 15:44 560 60 106 119 137 138 140 170
25 Henniker Community School 1:22:21 16:28 608 41 103 118 160 186    
26 Newmarket 1:22:09 16:25 641 9 135 148 169 180    
27 Inter-Lakes Junior High 1:22:49 16:33 703 56 154 163 164 166 181  
28 Marlborough School 1:23:50 16:46 732 110 136 156 157 173 174 175
29 Presentation of Mary Acad 1:33:20 18:40 800 94 146 182 187 191    
30 Newfound Middle School 1:32:06 18:25 878 161 177 178 179 183 188  
Men's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doherty, Sean SR Kennett Middle School 6:04.5 12:09.0 1
2 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:06.3 12:12.5 2
3 Hosking, Adrien SR St Joseph Keene 6:11.2 12:22.4 3
4 Cullinane, Seamus SR St Patrick School 6:21.1 12:42.1  
5 Tessier, PJ SR Kingswood Regional 6:23.1 12:46.1 4
6 Terhune, Connor SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:23.7 12:47.3 5
7 Megan, Brendan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.6 6
8 DeBrusk, Cameron SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:29.8 12:59.6 7
9 James, Sullivan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:30.8 13:01.5 8
10 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:31.6 13:03.1 9
11 Cannone, Dan SR Windham Middle School 6:31.7 13:03.4 10
12 Cowen, Austin SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.6 11
13 Stevens, Kyle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:33.5 13:07.0 12
14 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:35.1 13:10.2 13
15 Winship, Corey SR Hampstead Middle School 6:36.5 13:12.9 14
16 Hillman, Tim SR Windham Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4 15
17 Gray, Sam SR North Hampton School 6:39.3 13:18.5 16
18 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6 17
19 Cowan, Nickolas SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:46.1 13:32.2 18
20 Trott, Justin SR North Hampton School 6:47.2 13:34.4 19
21 Bryck, Brendan SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:49.5 13:38.9 20
22 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 6:50.7 13:41.3 21
23 Goulet, Greg SR Chesterfield School 6:51.3 13:42.6 22
24 LeBlanc, Ben SR South Meadow School 6:52.2 13:44.4 23
25 Lansing, Lucus SR Nashua Catholic 6:52.4 13:44.7 24
26 Rees, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.7 25
27 Kenny, Ryan SR Kennett Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4 26
28 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 6:53.8 13:47.5 27
29 Rencken, Tim SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:53.9 13:47.8 28
30 Roy, Mark SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:55.2 13:50.3 29
31 Beliveau, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:55.7 13:51.3 30
32 Phillips, Colin SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 6:55.8 13:51.6 31
33 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.8 32
34 Young, Sam SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:56.8 13:53.5 33
35 Iske, Kurt SR Nashua Catholic 6:57.0 13:53.9 34
36 Cadorette, Dylan SR South Meadow School 6:58.9 13:57.7 35
37 Hill, Scott SR St. Casimir School 7:00.2 14:00.3  
38 Benjamin, Christopher SR Pelham Memorial School 7:00.6 14:01.2 36
39 Lafrance, Ryan SR Gilford Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.7 37
40 St. Pierre, Mike SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:01.1 14:02.2 38
41 Lamontagne, Joe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:01.3 14:02.5 39
42 Van Etten, Sam SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:02.5 14:04.9 40
43 Medvetz, Daniel SR Henniker Community School 7:02.8 14:05.6 41
44 DeBrusk, Wesley SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:03.0 14:05.9 42
45 Horne, Jake SR Hampstead Academy 7:03.2 14:06.4 43
46 Gallant, Cole SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:03.6 14:07.1 44
47 Dormody, Josh SR Chesterfield School 7:04.0 14:08.0 45
48 Wilcox, Colby SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5 46
49 Kalil, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2 47
50 Attar, Andrew SR North Hampton School 7:06.6 14:13.2 48
51 DiSilva, Antonio SR Chesterfield School 7:06.8 14:13.5 49
52 Baringer, Shane SR Gilford Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 50
53 Rupp, Ian SR Belmont Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.5 51
54 Taylor, Cameron SR Belmont Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8 52
55 Stackhouse, Sean SR Kingswood Regional 7:08.5 14:16.9 53
56 Hill, Michael SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:09.9 14:19.7  
57 Barnard, Chris SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.2 54
58 Gray, Luke SR North Hampton School 7:10.7 14:21.4 55
59 Murdick-Frizzell, Bryce SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:11.2 14:22.3 56
60 O'Keeffe, Colin SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:11.4 14:22.8 57
61 Tevnan, Vinny SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:11.6 14:23.1 58
62 Kurylo, Corey SR Weare Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.6 59
63 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 7:12.2 14:24.3 60
64 Alfano, Eric SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:12.5 14:24.9 61
65 Johnston, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:13.3 14:26.5 62
66 Johnson, T SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:13.4 14:26.8  
67 Fredette, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:14.4 14:28.8 63
68 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham Memorial School 7:16.1 14:32.2 64
69 Berghahn, Eric SR Gilford Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.3 65
70 Taylor, Robert SR Belmont Middle School 7:18.0 14:36.0 66
71 Cail, Noah SR South Meadow School 7:18.6 14:37.1 67
72 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood Regional 7:19.1 14:38.1 68
73 Thomas, Garret SR Weare Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.3 69
74 Courcy, Adam SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:20.4 14:40.7 70
75 Valencourt, Jordan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:20.7 14:41.3 71
76 Goldsberry, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 7:20.8 14:41.6 72
77 Robertson, Frazier SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:21.2 14:42.4 73
78 Desrosiers, Cole SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:21.5 14:42.9 74
79 Girard, Dominique SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:21.7 14:43.4 75
80 Noordsij, Carter SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1 76
81 Tangarone, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2 77
82 Fokas, Cole SR Nashua Catholic 7:25.6 14:51.1 78
83 Perron, Damon SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:25.7 14:51.4 79
84 Franklin, Mark SR The Derryfield School 7:26.3 14:52.5  
85 Nelson, Jamie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:26.9 14:53.7 80
86 Suduiko, Aaron SR Hampstead Academy 7:27.2 14:54.4 81
87 Szep, Ian SR South Meadow School 7:27.7 14:55.3 82
88 McLinden, Tim SR Windham Middle School 7:27.8 14:55.6 83
89 Goglia, Micheal SR Windham Middle School 7:28.5 14:56.9 84
90 Peahl, Kyle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:28.6 14:57.2 85
91 Bielinski, Brandon SR Windham Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0 86
92 Nelson, Nick SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:32.1 15:04.1 87
93 Thompson, Ryan SR Weare Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5 88
94 Hicks, Jack SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:32.6 15:05.1 89
95 Kemos, Zak SR Nashua Catholic 7:33.7 15:07.4 90
96 Smith, Austin SR Hampstead Academy 7:34.2 15:08.4 91
97 Bennett, Andy SR South Meadow School 7:34.7 15:09.4 92
98 Slamon, Tyler SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:35.5 15:10.9 93
99 Brown, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:36.7 15:13.3 94
100 Crouse, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:38.9 15:17.8 95
101 Davis, Damon SR Belmont Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8 96
102 Stanley, William SR Belmont Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1 97
103 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood Regional 7:44.1 15:28.1 98
104 Dimes, Alexander SR Hampstead Academy 7:44.4 15:28.7 99
105 Bellemore, Sam SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:45.4 15:30.7 100
106 Rupp, Josh SR Belmont Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0 101
107 Corley, Shane SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3 102
108 Howard, Sam SR Henniker Community School 7:46.7 15:33.3 103
109 Ryherd, Garret SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:47.6 15:35.2 104
110 Seldon, David SR Hampstead Academy 7:49.8 15:39.5 105
111 Albano, Tyler SR Chester Academy 7:50.1 15:40.2 106
112 Mathieu, Jonathan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:51.5 15:43.0 107
113 Vitolo, Ben SR Windham Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.7 108
114 Svendsen, Aaron SR St Joseph Keene 7:52.6 15:45.2 109
115 Blanchard, Mason SR Marlborough School 7:53.5 15:46.9 110
116 Miller, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:53.9 15:47.7 111
117 Place, Jackson SR North Hampton School 7:54.1 15:48.1 112
118 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham Memorial School 7:55.4 15:50.7 113
119 Page, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:56.3 15:52.5 114
120 Tulley, Sam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:56.4 15:52.8 115
121 Martin, John SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:56.8 15:53.5 116
122 Gill, Jamie SR Gilford Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.6 117
123 Denham, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 7:57.7 15:55.4 118
124 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:58.1 15:56.1 119
125 Dupont, Philip SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.4 15:56.7 120
126 Romanowsky, Lucas SR The Derryfield School 7:58.9 15:57.7  
127 Hampson, Patrick SR The Derryfield School 8:00.0 16:00.0  
128 Tyler, Blake SR St. Casimir School 8:00.2 16:00.4  
129 McKitrick, Brett SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:00.5 16:01.0 121
130 Duval, Harry SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:01.0 16:01.9 122
131 Rivera, Logan SR Chesterfield School 8:01.7 16:03.4 123
132 Ojikutu, Edward SR Belmont Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.2 124
133 Reilly, Chad SR Chesterfield School 8:03.7 16:07.3 125
134 Nickerson, Egan SR Weare Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9 126
135 Bryck, Jack SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4 127
136 Lesiczka, Drew SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:04.8 16:09.6 128
137 Yourell, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 8:05.6 16:11.2 129
138 Nguyen, Brandon SR Nashua Catholic 8:05.8 16:11.6 130
139 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham Memorial School 8:06.1 16:12.1 131
140 Sullivan, Patrick SR St Joseph Keene 8:06.7 16:13.4 132
141 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:07.9 16:15.8 133
142 Hertig, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:08.9 16:17.7 134
143 Jablonski, Andrew SR Newmarket 8:09.2 16:18.3 135
144 Morris, Sean SR Marlborough School 8:10.5 16:20.9 136
145 Harte, Kevin SR Chester Academy 8:10.7 16:21.3 137
146 Pepper, Alex SR Chester Academy 8:11.6 16:23.2 138
147 Lush, Travis SR Kingswood Regional 8:12.2 16:24.4 139
148 Manning, Jeffrey SR Chester Academy 8:12.4 16:24.7 140
149 Hamill, Patrick SR St Joseph Keene 8:12.5 16:25.0 141
150 Scanlon, Billy SR Chesterfield School 8:14.2 16:28.3 142
151 Sisk, Michael SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:15.3 16:30.5 143
152 Fifield, Geordie SR St Joseph Keene 8:15.6 16:31.2 144
153 Gehrung, Jacob SR St Joseph Keene 8:16.4 16:32.8 145
154 Bellomo, Joshua SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:16.8 16:33.5 146
155 Carr, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:17.8 16:35.5 147
156 Ellis, Allen SR Newmarket 8:18.1 16:36.2 148
157 Kram, Robert SR Weare Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3 149
158 Donovan, Jack SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:20.3 16:40.5 150
159 MacKenzie, Calgary SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:22.1 16:44.1 151
160 Shippee, Sam SR Chesterfield School 8:22.2 16:44.4 152
161 Cennamo, Chris SR Gilford Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0 153
162 Duso, Matthew SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:23.8 16:47.5 154
163 Collins, Michael SR Hampstead Academy 8:24.5 16:49.0 155
164 Ramos, Sam SR Marlborough School 8:26.2 16:52.3 156
165 Farhm, Zach SR Marlborough School 8:26.4 16:52.7 157
166 Chalmers, Ethan SR Kennett Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.3 158
167 Briccetti, Peter SR The Derryfield School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
168 Dougherty, Brandon SR Nashua Catholic 8:31.0 17:01.9 159
169 Nee, Connor SR Henniker Community School 8:32.7 17:05.4 160
170 Bergholm, Parker SR Newfound Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.7 161
171 Bartlett, Nick SR St Joseph Keene 8:35.2 17:10.3 162
172 Simpson, Drake SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:36.4 17:12.7 163
173 Belanger, Joe SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:36.6 17:13.1 164
174 Frankowski, Asa SR Kennett Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.4 165
175 Euiler, Bob SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:37.1 17:14.1 166
176 Doubleday, Jeremy SR South Meadow School 8:41.0 17:22.0 167
177 Young, Matthew SR Gilford Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.4 168
178 Deane, Caleb SR Newmarket 8:43.5 17:26.9 169
179 Caux, Jordan SR Chester Academy 8:46.1 17:32.2 170
180 Tracy, Evin SR South Meadow School 8:49.0 17:37.9 171
181 Fyffe, Josh SR Hampstead Academy 8:51.4 17:42.7 172
182 Vigneau, Tim SR St. Casimir School 8:53.1 17:46.1  
183 Calandra, Andrew SR Hampstead Academy 8:54.7 17:49.4  
184 Ramos, Mike SR Marlborough School 8:58.9 17:57.8 173
185 diBiccari, Joey SR Marlborough School 9:08.6 18:17.2 174
186 Thibeault, Dan SR Marlborough School 9:08.9 18:17.8 175
187 Brown, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 9:12.2 18:24.3 176
188 Salvo-Rich, Ryan SR Newfound Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.1 177
189 Collins, Evan SR Newfound Middle School 9:16.9 18:33.8 178
190 Martel-Leary, Dylan SR Newfound Middle School 9:18.1 18:36.2 179
191 Weston, Jonathan SR Newmarket 9:22.5 18:45.0 180
192 Giuliano, Chris SR Hampstead Academy 9:27.6 18:55.1  
193 Giroux, Trevor SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:28.8 18:57.5 181
194 Nicolopoulos, George SR Hampstead Academy 9:34.8 19:09.6  
195 Patrinostro, Joseph SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:36.0 19:11.9 182
196 Peabody, Isiah SR Newfound Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.5 183
197 Wales, Matt SR Kennett Middle School 9:44.4 19:28.8 184
198 Copithorne, Jimmy SR Kingswood Regional 9:45.3 19:30.5 185
199 Begley, Corey SR Hampstead Academy 9:48.0 19:36.0  
200 McFall, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 9:51.0 19:41.9 186
201 Glisson, Kevin SR Presentation of Mary Acad 10:10.2 20:20.4 187
202 Danis, Aiza SR Newfound Middle School 10:11.6 20:23.1 188
203 Darling, Thomas SR Kingswood Regional 10:30.8 21:01.5 189
204 Moore, Jacob SR Kennett Middle School 10:40.4 21:20.7 190
205 Donahue, Kyle SR Presentation of Mary Acad 11:00.7 22:01.3 191
Women's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:09:16 13:51 75 10 13 15 18 19 31 53
2 Milford Middle School 1:09:46 13:57 106 1 6 12 39 48 89 123
3 Amherst Middle School 1:10:41 14:08 111 9 14 26 28 34 47 58
4 Elm Street Middle School 1:10:45 14:09 130 4 8 21 37 60 66 68
5 Cooperative Middle School 1:11:14 14:14 166 2 7 16 49 92 95 121
6 McLaughlin Middle School 1:13:37 14:43 228 20 25 42 55 86 115 116
7 Rundlett Middle School 1:14:04 14:48 242 33 36 44 62 67 70 83
8 Hillside 1:13:40 14:44 247 3 56 59 64 65 76 99
9 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:14:39 14:55 272 24 38 51 79 80 107 108
10 Southside Middle School 1:14:44 14:56 273 29 30 46 57 111 127 130
11 Keene Middle School 1:14:56 14:59 284 27 50 63 69 75 82 93
12 Timberlane Regional MS 1:14:32 14:54 292 5 41 77 84 85 87 94
13 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:15:07 15:01 294 23 52 54 61 104 105 119
14 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:15:23 15:04 319 11 22 90 96 100 125  
15 Merrimack Middle School 1:17:02 15:24 386 40 74 78 88 106 117 133
16 Hampton Academy 1:19:00 15:48 406 35 45 73 113 140 142 143
17 Dover MS 1:17:54 15:34 425 32 71 101 109 112 128 131
18 Pennichuck Middle School 1:19:34 15:54 480 43 97 98 120 122 136 139
19 Woodbury Middle School 1:21:26 16:17 514 17 110 126 129 132 138  
20 Mountain View MS 1:20:17 16:03 516 81 91 102 118 124 141  
21 West Running Brook MS 1:22:43 16:32 558 72 103 114 134 135 137  
Women's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hicks, Sami SR Laconia Middle School 6:33.5 13:06.9  
2 Tocci, Kerri SR Milford Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.3 1
3 Smith, Ellie SR Cooperative Middle School 6:37.3 13:14.6 2
4 Conway, Elizabeth SR Hillside 6:40.6 13:21.2 3
5 Pike, Cristiana SR Elm Street Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 4
6 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:43.2 13:26.4 5
7 Pitsas, Dina SR Milford Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.8 6
8 Kennedy, Kaleigh SR Cooperative Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.7 7
9 Gaudet, Jen SR Elm Street Middle School 6:44.6 13:29.1 8
10 Wallisch, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3 9
11 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.9 13:35.7 10
12 Linehan, Morghan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:49.6 13:39.2 11
13 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5 12
14 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 6:53.0 13:45.9 13
15 Marciano, Pia SR Amherst Middle School 6:54.7 13:49.3 14
16 Laqueux, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.9 13:49.7 15
17 Murdoch, Shannon SR Cooperative Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8 16
18 Hutchins, Samantha SR Woodbury Middle School 7:00.8 14:01.5 17
19 Chouinard, Jennifer SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.5 18
20 CONTI, STEPHANIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2 19
21 George-Blay, Kaitlin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:02.5 14:04.9 20
22 Williams, Jexi SR Elm Street Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.6 21
23 Hosang, Katie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.8 14:13.5 22
24 Dowling, Felicia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:07.0 14:13.9 23
25 Borg, Suzanna SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:09.5 14:18.9 24
26 Monzon, Vanessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:10.0 14:20.0 25
27 Johnson, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.7 26
28 Schillemat, Nicole SR Keene Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.4 27
29 Freud, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.4 28
30 Amlaw, Emily SR Southside Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 29
31 Imamovic, Amela SR Southside Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.7 30
32 BURKE, SHANNON SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.3 31
33 Tesch, Isabella SR Dover MS 7:13.6 14:27.2 32
34 Boesch Dining, Smita SR Rundlett Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.8 33
35 Aten, Kelsey SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.4 34
36 Dunmore, Katherine SR Hampton Academy 7:16.7 14:33.3 35
37 Willette, Kaelin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:17.6 14:35.2 36
38 Kerr, Mackenzie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.3 37
39 Hogan, Kelsey SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:18.5 14:36.9 38
40 Wright, Cassandra SR Milford Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2 39
41 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.5 40
42 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:19.0 14:38.0 41
43 Lussier, Lindsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.4 42
44 Lizotte, Victoria SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.3 43
45 Lawrence, Sabrina SR Rundlett Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.6 44
46 Schwecheimer, Julia SR Hampton Academy 7:21.3 14:42.6 45
47 Rollins, Kendra SR Southside Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8 46
48 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Amherst Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.4 47
49 Sareault, Mary Beth SR Milford Middle School 7:24.4 14:48.8 48
50 Chinberg, Elsa SR Cooperative Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.8 49
51 Castor, Kylie SR Keene Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3 50
52 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:25.3 14:50.5 51
53 Baker, Rachel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:26.6 14:53.2 52
54 SHVESHKEYEV, ANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.5 14:55.0 53
55 O'Brien, Khloe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:28.7 14:57.4 54
56 Schesser, Sydney SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:29.0 14:58.0 55
57 Want, Alli SR Hillside 7:29.7 14:59.4 56
58 Zimmerman, Christine SR Southside Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 57
59 Ballantyne, Lyndsey SR Amherst Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 58
60 Norris, Rachel SR Hillside 7:30.6 15:01.2 59
61 Charron, Malarie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9 60
62 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:32.2 15:04.4 61
63 Heiser, Brooke SR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.8 15:05.6 62
64 Lalomia, Felicia SR Keene Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5 63
65 Brockett, Meg SR Hillside 7:34.4 15:08.8 64
66 McVeigh, Maggie SR Hillside 7:35.0 15:09.9 65
67 Upton, Kara SR Elm Street Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6 66
68 Hicks, Leshay SR Rundlett Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 67
69 Shuman, Ellie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 68
70 Strong, Marin SR Keene Middle School 7:38.5 15:16.9 69
71 Orzechowski, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 70
72 Bodoh, Kailee SR Dover MS 7:39.1 15:18.2 71
73 Peredna, Britanny SR West Running Brook MS 7:39.3 15:18.6 72
74 Casey, Mary SR Hampton Academy 7:39.6 15:19.1 73
75 Turkington, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.4 74
76 Stack, Maddie SR Keene Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3 75
77 Tucker, Chandler SR Hillside 7:41.5 15:22.9 76
78 Milone, Samantha SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:41.9 15:23.7 77
79 Scott, Maddie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:42.9 15:25.8 78
80 McCarthy, Claire SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:43.2 15:26.3 79
81 Martin, Amanda SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:43.7 15:27.3 80
82 Morgan, Fifield SR Mountain View MS 7:44.1 15:28.2 81
83 Malavet, Victoria SR Keene Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4 82
84 Morrison, Hope SR Rundlett Middle School 7:45.5 15:31.0 83
85 Estep, Kate SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:46.0 15:31.9 84
86 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:46.3 15:32.5 85
87 Lee, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.4 86
88 Legros, Jonlyn SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:48.7 15:37.3 87
89 Torbio, Cassie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.3 88
90 McManus, Kaitlyn SR Milford Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5 89
91 Kennedy, Kelsey SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:51.8 15:43.6 90
92 Molly, Goldstein SR Mountain View MS 7:52.6 15:45.2 91
93 Baker, Haley SR Cooperative Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4 92
94 Bettinger, Tami SR Keene Middle School 7:55.0 15:50.0 93
95 Gadde, Allie SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:55.2 15:50.4 94
96 Penny, Cayla SR Cooperative Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.8 95
97 Winship, Ainsley SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:56.1 15:52.2 96
98 Choate, Taylor SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.3 97
99 Kert, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:56.8 15:53.6 98
100 Clark, Laura SR Hillside 7:57.1 15:54.1 99
101 Murphy, Kelsey SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:57.9 15:55.8 100
102 Landry, Emma SR Dover MS 7:58.3 15:56.6 101
103 Plante, Emily SR Mountain View MS 7:59.0 15:57.9 102
104 Pierce, Hannah SR West Running Brook MS 7:59.2 15:58.3 103
105 Crow, Amanda SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:59.4 15:58.8 104
106 Svenson, Kaleigh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:59.9 15:59.8 105
107 Pearson, Afton SR Merrimack Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6 106
108 Strogen, Sandra SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:02.1 16:04.2 107
109 Miller, Miranda SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:02.3 16:04.5 108
110 Schneider, Jordan SR Dover MS 8:02.4 16:04.8 109
111 Page, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.2 110
112 Richardson, Allison SR Southside Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.8 111
113 Olsen, Abby SR Dover MS 8:04.1 16:08.2 112
114 Moser, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 8:04.4 16:08.7 113
115 Kiley, Amanda SR West Running Brook MS 8:07.2 16:14.4 114
116 Bicknell, Sophia SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.6 115
117 Raymond, Vitoria SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3 116
118 Gonzalez, Anjelica SR Merrimack Middle School 8:10.0 16:20.0 117
119 Fontaine, Shayla SR Mountain View MS 8:11.0 16:22.0 118
120 Sobolewski, Kristen SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:12.6 16:25.2 119
121 Martin, Jasmine SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:15.4 16:30.8 120
122 Smyth, Gabrielle SR Cooperative Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0 121
123 Fitzpatrick, Anne SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.5 122
124 Kimball, Casey SR Milford Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.3 123
125 Campbell, Haeli SR Mountain View MS 8:22.0 16:43.9 124
126 Lanoue, Alletta SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:22.3 16:44.6 125
127 Seely, Cara SR Woodbury Middle School 8:30.1 17:00.1 126
128 Jumpp, Jasmine SR Southside Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.8 127
129 Hunt, Heather SR Dover MS 8:32.5 17:05.0 128
130 Morse, Emma SR Woodbury Middle School 8:32.9 17:05.8 129
131 Gallien, Olivia SR Southside Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1 130
132 Lancaster, Madison SR Dover MS 8:36.2 17:12.4 131
133 Perrault, Kelsey SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6 132
134 D'Amico, Catherine SR Merrimack Middle School 8:40.2 17:20.3 133
135 Williston, Ashley SR West Running Brook MS 8:40.8 17:21.6 134
136 Sullivan, Caroline SR West Running Brook MS 8:55.3 17:50.5 135
137 Hatch, Lisa SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.4 136
138 Pantazis, Sofia SR West Running Brook MS 8:55.9 17:51.7 137
139 Williams, Meaghan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:56.3 17:52.5 138
140 Choate, Summer SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.5 139
141 Drouin, Chelsea SR Laconia Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.7  
142 Englebach, Jenna SR Hampton Academy 9:08.7 18:17.3 140
143 Mitchell, Katherine SR Laconia Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.8  
144 Molly, McKay SR Mountain View MS 9:20.7 18:41.4 141
145 Marshall, Chelsey SR Laconia Middle School 9:25.3 18:50.6  
146 Higgins, Taryn SR Hampton Academy 9:34.9 19:09.8 142
147 Metzger, Caroline SR Hampton Academy 9:55.2 19:50.3 143
Men's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:09:25 13:53 45 1 2 10 15 17 21 25
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:11:01 14:12 63 7 8 14 16 18 19 28
3 Amherst Middle School 1:11:10 14:14 74 4 6 9 23 32 35 46
4 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:15:14 15:02 168 5 20 43 49 51 87  
5 Hampstead Middle School 1:15:56 15:11 181 12 29 38 50 52 94 100
6 Mountain View MS 1:16:44 15:20 200 3 11 42 71 73 74 95
7 Timberlane Regional MS 1:17:19 15:27 207 27 33 34 48 65 68 78
8 Merrimack Middle School 1:17:24 15:28 210 22 36 41 45 66 72 79
9 Litchfield Middle School 1:18:56 15:47 239 13 24 57 70 75 77 88
10 Hudson Memorial School 1:19:22 15:52 250 26 37 44 58 85 90 91
11 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:20:06 16:01 280 40 53 54 64 69 82 83
12 Cooperative Middle School 1:21:21 16:16 295 31 39 61 80 84    
13 Rundlett Middle School 1:22:25 16:29 324 56 62 63 67 76 89 96
14 Windham Middle School 1:23:48 16:45 327 30 59 60 86 92 93 101
15 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:29:34 17:54 378 47 55 81 97 98 99  
Men's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Karanasios, Johnny SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:28.8 12:57.5 1
2 Tuttle, Drew SR Alton Central School 6:36.2 13:12.4  
3 Harter, Tommy SR Sacred Heart School 6:37.7 13:15.4  
4 Meservey, Cam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:45.1 13:30.1 2
5 Nicholas, Zylak SR Mountain View MS 6:46.6 13:33.2 3
6 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.1 4
7 Roy, Michael SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 6:48.5 13:37.0  
8 Raeder, Timo SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:50.4 13:40.8 5
9 Casey, Michael SR Amherst Middle School 6:51.8 13:43.6 6
10 Lafond, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.5 7
11 Belmonte, Frank SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.1 8
12 Prior, Don SR Amherst Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 9
13 Munroe, Tanner SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:00.5 14:00.9  
14 Zadei, Allan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:03.6 14:07.2 10
15 Zane, Robidoux SR Mountain View MS 7:04.5 14:08.9 11
16 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.3 12
17 Perigny, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9 13
18 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 14
19 Tendler, Chaim SR Parkside Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.5  
20 Ewing, Riley SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.3 14:20.6 15
21 Fitzgerald, Pat SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 16
22 Ostrow, Andrew SR Hampton Academy 7:13.3 14:26.5  
23 Dechene, Ian SR Elm Street Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.7  
24 Clutter, Justin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:15.1 14:30.2 17
25 Parker, Ben SR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.8 14:35.5 18
26 Lussier, Marc SR Londonderry Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.5 19
27 Madden, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:22.5 14:44.9 20
28 Doherty, Bennett SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:23.1 14:46.2 21
29 Vail, Kevin SR Auburn Village School 7:23.4 14:46.8  
30 Francis, Benjamin SR Merrimack Middle School 7:23.5 14:47.0 22
31 Velino, Mark SR Amherst Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.7 23
32 Gerossie, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2 24
33 Dwyer, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:24.7 14:49.4 25
34 Hosaspian, Fredrick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:28.2 14:56.4 26
35 Milone, Adam SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:29.7 14:59.4 27
36 Thickins, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.7 28
37 O'Connor, Evan SR Hampton Academy 7:30.6 15:01.1  
38 Matson, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.4 29
39 Howard, Matt SR Windham Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.2 30
40 Dimond, Colin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:33.0 15:06.0 31
41 Bacher, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1 32
42 Hennessey, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.6  
43 Milone, Matt SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:34.6 15:09.2 33
44 Mills, Brian SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:34.8 15:09.5 34
45 Tawny, Colby SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:36.3 15:12.6  
46 Leonard, Parker SR Auburn Village School 7:37.0 15:14.0  
47 Flynn, Nolan SR Hillside 7:37.6 15:15.1  
48 Massa, Benjamin SR Amherst Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.7 35
49 Young, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 36
50 Charron, Adam SR Hudson Memorial School 7:38.8 15:17.6 37
51 Gage, Hunter SR Hampstead Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3 38
52 Belanger, Joe SR Cooperative Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.4 39
53 Nash, Shawn SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:40.4 15:20.8 40
54 Garrell, Matty SR Hillside 7:41.5 15:23.0  
55 Cronin, Byrne SR Villa Augustina 7:42.5 15:24.9  
56 Hamqvist, Karl SR Merrimack Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.2 41
57 Reed, Alex SR Mountain View MS 7:42.8 15:25.6 42
58 Gallant, Chris SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:44.1 15:28.2 43
59 Murphy, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 7:44.7 15:29.4 44
60 Martin, Mackenzie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2 45
61 Foley, Ben SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:45.4 15:30.7  
62 Winn, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.5 15:30.9  
63 Vamos, Tas SR Amherst Middle School 7:45.6 15:31.2 46
64 Capistran, Jake SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:45.9 15:31.7  
65 Nordle, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:46.6 15:33.2 47
66 Stone, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.8  
67 Mancinelli, Joe SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:48.5 15:37.0 48
68 Segil, Matt SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:49.4 15:38.7 49
69 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.4 50
70 Smith, Cooper SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:51.0 15:42.0 51
71 Loginov, Evan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.8  
72 Davy, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:52.7 15:45.4  
73 Mooney, Donovan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8 52
74 Vivian, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
75 Leonard, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:55.9 15:51.8 53
76 Goss, Ben SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
77 Wybranowski, Connor SR Hampton Academy 7:56.5 15:52.9  
78 Buckley, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:57.3 15:54.5 54
79 O'Clare, Dacoda SR Woodbury Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9  
80 Macey, Reed SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:00.6 16:01.1 55
81 Machan, Elijah SR South Meadow School 8:00.7 16:01.3  
82 Wyskiel, Seth SR Dover MS 8:00.8 16:01.6  
83 Kowalchuk, Troy SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:01.0 16:02.0  
84 Daley, Ryan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.1 56
85 Thibault, Chris SR Parkside Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
86 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7 57
87 Shaw, Ethan SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:05.7 16:11.4  
88 Kenison, Erik SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.2  
89 Bureau, Mike SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:06.4 16:12.8  
90 Sheahan, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 8:06.8 16:13.6 58
91 Mansur, J J SR Pelham Memorial School 8:07.4 16:14.8  
92 Raymond, Timothy SR Windham Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2 59
93 Smith, Cam SR Windham Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.6 60
94 Johnston, Joel SR Cooperative Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.6 61
95 Cvinar, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 8:08.4 16:16.8  
96 Osbourne, James SR Rundlett Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4 62
97 Haberland, Dillon SR Rundlett Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.1 63
98 Dahl, Jordon SR Chichester Cross Country 8:11.4 16:22.8  
99 Setelle, Jack SR Dover MS 8:11.7 16:23.3  
100 Bompastore, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.0 16:23.9  
101 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:12.1 16:24.1 64
102 Valcourt, Trevor SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:12.2 16:24.3 65
103 Johnson, Bryant SR Chesterfield School 8:12.4 16:24.8  
104 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3 66
105 Lemelin, Alec SR Rochester Middle School 8:13.0 16:26.0  
106 Astle, William SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:13.5 16:26.9  
107 Bourque, Martin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
108 Goul, Austin SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:14.9 16:29.8  
109 Reidy, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 8:15.1 16:30.1 67
110 Barcombe, Carson SR Keene Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.1  
111 Barch, Sam SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:17.2 16:34.4 68
112 Liu, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:17.8 16:35.6 69
113 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.8 70
114 Mokas, George SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:20.5 16:40.9  
115 Russell, Conner SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:21.2 16:42.3  
116 Hemond, Jacob SR West Running Brook MS 8:21.8 16:43.5  
117 Ollila, Jake SR Mountain View MS 8:23.3 16:46.6 71
118 Burdick, AJ SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:23.6 16:47.1  
119 Markelic, Igor SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:23.8 16:47.6  
120 Ruffell, Chandler SR Merrimack Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3 72
121 Brad, Chapdelaine SR Mountain View MS 8:25.0 16:49.9 73
122 Poisson, Justin SR Mountain View MS 8:25.3 16:50.5 74
123 Miller, Dylan SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.3  
124 Shiepe, George SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:27.8 16:55.6  
125 Amadio, Steven SR Litchfield Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3 75
126 Nash, Brad SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:32.9 17:05.8  
127 Sullivan, Samuel SR Rundlett Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.7 76
128 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 8:35.1 17:10.1 77
129 Kennedy, Alex SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:35.5 17:11.0 78
130 Tolman, Nicholas SR Keene Middle School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
131 Holley, Jared SR Merrimack Middle School 8:36.9 17:13.8 79
132 Catala, Miguel SR Cooperative Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 80
133 Bounanduci, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:37.7 17:15.4 81
134 LaRosa, Jeff SR Woodbury Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.6  
135 Merryman, Alex SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:41.3 17:22.6 82
136 LaFleur, Cam SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:42.1 17:24.1 83
137 Peters, Grant SR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.3 17:24.5  
138 Catala, Manuel SR Cooperative Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.2 84
139 Williams, Henry SR Hudson Memorial School 8:42.8 17:25.5 85
140 Lowell, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.8  
141 Turner, Matt SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:44.0 17:28.0  
142 Whitmore, Sam SR Hillside 8:47.2 17:34.4  
143 Peterson, Zech SR Rochester Middle School 8:47.4 17:34.8  
144 Parent, Phil SR Auburn Village School 8:48.1 17:36.1  
145 Carelli, Porter SR Windham Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.5 86
146 Salvatore, Jack SR Hillside 8:51.6 17:43.2  
147 Ugur, Evin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:53.1 17:46.2  
148 Magrath, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1  
149 Blum, Zachary SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:55.1 17:50.2  
150 Bean, Jordan SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:58.4 17:56.7  
151 Buck, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.2  
152 Rothstein, Michael SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:01.1 18:02.1 87
153 Soraghan, Joey SR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.1 18:04.2 88
154 Russell, Timothy SR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1 89
155 Gorham, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:08.6 18:17.2  
156 Miller, Nathan SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:09.3 18:18.5  
157 Wood, Bryan SR Alton Central School 9:09.4 18:18.7  
158 Charest, Dale SR Alton Central School 9:09.6 18:19.2  
159 Kleiner, Chris SR Hudson Memorial School 9:13.0 18:26.0 90
160 Glynn, Dennis SR Chester Academy 9:13.4 18:26.8  
161 Infantino, Michael SR Hudson Memorial School 9:16.3 18:32.5 91
162 Williams, Derek SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:17.5 18:35.0  
163 Pope, Billy SR Windham Middle School 9:18.4 18:36.7 92
164 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:19.4 18:38.7  
165 Dufour, Bryan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:25.0 18:50.0  
166 Samsel, Greg SR Windham Middle School 9:25.9 18:51.7 93
167 Sullivan, Aaron SR Hudson Memorial School 9:26.5 18:52.9  
168 Heidler, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 9:26.9 18:53.8 94
169 Foster, Logan SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:30.5 19:01.0  
170 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 9:33.6 19:07.1  
171 Miller, Jared SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:34.5 19:09.0  
172 Hemphill, Austin SR Mountain View MS 9:35.3 19:10.6 95
173 Allen, Josh SR Laconia Middle School 9:35.9 19:11.8  
174 Hoemke, Cody SR Merrimack Middle School 9:42.8 19:25.6  
175 Conley, Franklin SR Rundlett Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.3 96
176 Russell, Thomas SR Rundlett Middle School 9:43.9 19:27.8  
177 Long, Gregory SR South Meadow School 9:44.4 19:28.8  
178 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 9:51.1 19:42.2  
179 Thompson, Ben SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.5  
180 Messina, Nick SR West Running Brook MS 9:53.0 19:46.0  
181 Dionne, Nolan SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:57.9 19:55.7 97
182 Milde, Ethan SR Chesterfield School 10:03.2 20:06.4  
183 Cook, Steven SR Chester Academy 10:09.9 20:19.8  
184 Foster, Nick SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:24.5 20:48.9 98
185 Paquet, Tyler SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:28.8 20:57.6 99
186 Brow, Alex SR Dover MS 10:32.6 21:05.2  
187 Brunelle, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 10:32.9 21:05.7  
188 Lemaire, Francois SR Timberlane Regional MS 10:36.4 21:12.8  
189 Grennon, Evan SR Rundlett Middle School 10:41.1 21:22.1  
190 Burnham, Travis SR Hampstead Middle School 11:05.4 22:10.7 100
191 Wilson, Ryan SR Windham Middle School 11:14.8 22:29.6 101
192 Schlooner, Chris SR Parkside Middle School 11:34.1 23:08.1  
193 Robinson, Chris SR Timberlane Regional MS 11:34.3 23:08.6  
194 Jackson, Matt SR Timberlane Regional MS 11:48.6 23:37.1  
195 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 11:48.7 23:37.4  
196 Stock, Andy SR West Running Brook MS 12:01.1 24:02.1  
197 McMahon, John SR Marlborough School 12:02.1 24:04.2  
198 Snow, Nick SR Marlborough School 12:02.6 24:05.1