West Noble Invitational Date: 09-18-21   Venue: West Noble, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
HS Boys Reserve HS Girls
MS Boys Reserve MS Girls Varsity
HS Boys Varsity MS Girls Reserve
MS Boys Varsity  
HS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:51 18:22 33 3 5 6 8 11 17 20
2 1:33:01 18:36 62 2 9 10 18 23 35 53
3 1:33:51 18:46 84 1 7 19 26 31 32 34
4 1:34:30 18:54 94 4 15 22 25 28 37 48
5 1:34:37 18:55 99 13 14 16 27 29 33 38
6 1:36:51 19:22 142 12 21 30 36 43 45 47
7 1:39:57 19:59 197 24 39 41 42 51 52 54
8 1:42:48 20:33 242 40 46 49 50 57 59 65
9 1:48:26 21:41 290 55 56 58 60 61 64 67
10 1:58:47 23:45 303 44 62 63 66 68    
HS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bennet, Bereket SO NorthWood 5:47.1 17:58.4 1
2 Hendrickson, Vaughn SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:48.1 18:01.5 2
3 Cooper, Ayden SO Homestead 5:50.1 18:07.8 3
4 Abney, Brady SO Goshen 5:52.5 18:15.2 4
5 Gates, Hudson SO Homestead 5:54.4 18:21.3 5
6 McMahon, Evan FR Homestead 5:54.6 18:21.8 6
7 Truex, Calix FR NorthWood 5:55.5 18:24.7 7
8 Heckman, Carson JR Homestead 5:56.4 18:27.5 8
9 Hoover, Cillian FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:57.4 18:30.4 9
10 Spielman, Nick SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:57.4 18:30.5 10
11 Rodgers, Josh FR Homestead 5:58.3 18:33.2 11
12 Good, Gavin FR Columbia City 5:59.0 18:35.6 12
13 Basham, Charles SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:59.2 18:36.1 13
14 Uncheselu, Antonio FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.9 18:41.5 14
15 Dominguez, David JR Goshen 6:01.8 18:44.3 15
16 Mattocks, Sawyer JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.6 18:46.7 16
17 Smith, Tim FR Homestead 6:02.6 18:46.7 17
18 Clem, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:03.8 18:50.3 18
19 Medina, Daniel JR NorthWood 6:05.0 18:54.0 19
20 Nadeau, Trevor SR Homestead 6:05.4 18:55.4 20
21 Ankenbruck, Johnnie FR Homestead 6:07.0 19:00.4  
22 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 6:07.6 19:02.2 21
23 Sixtos, Bryan JR Goshen 6:07.6 19:02.3 22
24 Hill, Owen FR Homestead 6:08.8 19:05.9  
25 Tomaszewski, Anthony FR Homestead 6:09.5 19:08.1  
26 Adair, Max SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:09.6 19:08.4 23
27 Widenhoefer, Ethan SO Homestead 6:09.6 19:08.4  
28 Delaney, Eric JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:10.0 19:09.7 24
29 Wood, Caleb SR Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.5  
30 Hernandez, Angel SR Goshen 6:10.9 19:12.4 25
31 Hartman, Brady JR NorthWood 6:11.6 19:14.7 26
32 Martin, Chris JR Homestead 6:12.0 19:15.9  
33 Baumert, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.0 19:16.0 27
34 Smith, Michael SR Goshen 6:12.2 19:16.4 28
35 Potchka, Jack SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.4 19:17.0 29
36 Dickmeyer, Gavin SO Columbia City 6:13.2 19:19.6 30
37 Mason, Bradley SO NorthWood 6:13.4 19:20.1 31
38 Burden, Justin FR NorthWood 6:13.6 19:20.8 32
39 Norrod, Matthew JR Homestead 6:13.7 19:21.1  
40 Bowie, Ruben SO Homestead 6:14.1 19:22.4  
41 Ellingson, E.J. FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.9 19:25.0 33
42 Shumard, Britton SO Homestead 6:15.0 19:25.3  
43 Houser, Aidan SR Homestead 6:16.0 19:28.2  
44 Wolfe, Aidan SR NorthWood 6:17.5 19:32.9 34
45 Piercy, Markuz JR NorthWood 6:19.3 19:38.6  
46 Jones, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:20.3 19:41.6 35
47 Meyers, Ian FR Columbia City 6:20.5 19:42.2 36
48 Moser, Peter FR Goshen 6:21.2 19:44.4 37
49 Dietrich, Brant SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.7 19:46.1 38
50 Steinman, Dylan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.8 19:46.3  
51 James, Nathan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.0 19:53.2 39
52 Wright, Alex SR Homestead 6:24.6 19:54.9  
53 Harris, Jonah JR Leo 6:26.6 20:01.3 40
54 Malone, Brendan JR Homestead 6:27.0 20:02.6  
55 Thurber, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.3 20:06.4 41
56 Yoder, Ryan FR Homestead 6:28.4 20:06.7  
57 Castro, Alan JR NorthWood 6:28.7 20:07.8  
58 Ernest, Josiah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.3 20:09.5  
59 Keister, Dylan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:29.6 20:10.4 42
60 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 6:30.0 20:11.7 43
61 Hurraw, Jagger FR Hamilton 6:30.1 20:12.2 44
62 Mullett, Daniel FR Columbia City 6:30.5 20:13.3 45
63 Mashack, Carson SO NorthWood 6:31.2 20:15.4  
64 Johnson, Justis JR Leo 6:31.2 20:15.5 46
65 Bartlett, Devon FR West Noble 6:31.3 20:15.9  
66 Trier, Logan SR Columbia City 6:31.7 20:17.2 47
67 Kauffman, Todd FR Goshen 6:32.0 20:18.1 48
68 Lashure, Will FR Leo 6:33.2 20:21.8 49
69 Bestul, Kael FR Goshen 6:33.3 20:22.1  
70 Clayton, Cohen FR NorthWood 6:33.4 20:22.5  
71 Cochran, Kaden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:33.7 20:23.4  
72 Fudge, Andrew FR Columbia City 6:35.2 20:28.0  
73 Clark, Lincoln JR Goshen 6:35.5 20:28.9  
74 Smith, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.7 20:29.4  
75 Houser, Carson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.7 20:32.7  
76 Donahey, Jace FR Leo 6:37.1 20:33.7 50
77 Graves, Chase FR Columbia City 6:37.3 20:34.4  
78 Nuttle, Brenden SR Homestead 6:37.4 20:34.7  
79 Keefer, Benjamin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.3 20:37.7 51
80 Clauser, Isaac SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.8 20:39.0 52
81 Gernhardt, Levi FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:39.9 20:42.6 53
82 Wiljer, Matthew SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.9 20:42.7 54
83 Sprinkle, Payton SO Homestead 6:40.2 20:43.5  
84 Angel, Keegan SR Garrett 6:40.5 20:44.3 55
85 Carmody, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.6 20:44.7  
86 Moctezuma, Bailey FR Columbia City 6:41.4 20:47.2  
87 Brita, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.4 20:50.4  
88 Thurber, David FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.9 20:52.0  
89 Rizzo, Reece FR Columbia City 6:43.1 20:52.6  
90 Yoder, Luke FR Lakeland 6:44.6 20:57.0  
91 Quinn, Aaron FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.7 20:57.5  
92 Jones, Brandon SO Columbia City 6:45.0 20:58.4  
93 Moyer, Jacob JR NorthWood 6:45.3 20:59.4  
94 Baumann, Kento SR Goshen 6:45.9 21:01.2  
95 Jones, Dan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.2 21:14.4  
96 Berry, Ethan SR Wabash 6:50.2 21:14.6  
97 Rulli, Gavin FR NorthWood 6:50.5 21:15.5  
98 Mulhall, Hudson FR Homestead 6:50.6 21:15.8  
99 Nix, Carson FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:52.0 21:20.2  
100 Gonzales, Eduardo JR Goshen 6:53.1 21:23.6  
101 Reyes, Javier JR Goshen 6:53.1 21:23.7  
102 Hoffman, Jacob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.8 21:28.8  
103 Fisher, Colin FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.3 21:33.6  
104 Callander, Drew SR NorthWood 6:56.7 21:34.6  
105 Brown, Connor FR Garrett 6:56.7 21:34.7 56
106 Hartleroad , Calvin JR Leo 6:57.3 21:36.5 57
107 Olry, Brady FR Homestead 6:57.9 21:38.6  
108 Bowser, Holden FR Garrett 6:58.0 21:38.8 58
109 Loraine, Kyler FR Leo 6:58.0 21:38.9 59
110 Smith, Kayden FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:01.1 21:48.3  
111 Stanton, Kristian FR Wabash 7:01.9 21:50.8  
112 Byall, Austin SO Columbia City 7:02.5 21:52.9  
113 Ortiz, Cesar SO Goshen 7:03.3 21:55.4  
114 Strong, Cayden FR Homestead 7:04.1 21:57.9  
115 O'Neil, Tommy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:04.9 22:00.2  
116 Saggars, Mason FR Columbia City 7:05.2 22:01.2  
117 Rigley, Ryland FR Homestead 7:06.0 22:03.6  
118 Kueber, David FR Garrett 7:07.2 22:07.3 60
119 Lewis, Quinton SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.9 22:15.9  
120 Jones, Jakob JR Garrett 7:11.7 22:21.4 61
121 Klump, Jordan FR Prairie Heights 7:12.0 22:22.3  
122 Zink, Andrew SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.5 22:23.7  
123 Spaw, Clayton FR Hamilton 7:12.8 22:24.9 62
124 Gensic, Liam SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:15.8 22:34.1  
125 Lakin, Braxten FR Wabash 7:16.4 22:35.9  
126 Miller, Morgan SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:19.6 22:46.0  
127 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce SO NorthWood 7:20.6 22:49.1  
128 Parvu-Timmer, Braxton FR NorthWood 7:21.8 22:52.9  
129 Motter, Nick FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:22.6 22:55.2  
130 Bodecker, Brad SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.7 22:55.6  
131 Bloom, Benjamin SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:23.8 22:58.9  
132 Moser, Michael FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.1 23:00.0  
133 Abbs, Braxton SO Fairfield 7:25.2 23:03.3  
134 Moreland, Josh SR Fairfield 7:25.8 23:05.1  
135 Lasley, Harrison JR Homestead 7:26.3 23:06.8  
136 Cavacini, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:27.5 23:10.5  
137 Rozelle, Jacob FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.8 23:14.5  
138 Lickey, Gabe FR Churubusco 7:31.7 23:23.6  
139 Vance, Jason FR Goshen 7:35.1 23:34.0  
140 Stoy, Connor SO Hamilton 7:41.2 23:53.1 63
141 Noble, Gareth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.8 23:58.1  
142 Studebaker, Andrew JR Goshen 7:44.1 24:02.2  
143 Ramer, Lucas SO NorthWood 7:47.6 24:13.0  
144 Zedaker, Alexander SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:49.1 24:17.5  
145 Schrock, Gabriel FR NorthWood 7:50.6 24:22.2  
146 Schrock, Holt JR Prairie Heights 7:51.7 24:25.8  
147 Greenway, Ethan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:51.9 24:26.4  
148 Ferguson-Drake, Thomas FR Lakeland 7:52.7 24:28.8  
149 Ables, Ethan FR Homestead 7:53.3 24:30.6  
150 Compton, Oliver FR Homestead 7:54.4 24:34.2  
151 Castro, Damian FR Garrett 7:58.2 24:45.8 64
152 Dzananovic, Edi FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:58.9 24:47.9  
153 Parmerlee, Austin SO Leo 8:04.1 25:04.3 65
154 Murillo, Alonso FR West Noble 8:13.0 25:31.9  
155 Richter, Harry FR Hamilton 8:14.3 25:35.9 66
156 Molargik, Andrew JR Garrett 8:16.1 25:41.6 67
157 Litchfield, Peter JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:18.4 25:48.7  
158 Woolard, Tatenur JR Garrett 8:21.2 25:57.3  
159 Sierks, Aiden FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:24.6 26:07.9  
160 Aspy, William JR Churubusco 8:28.2 26:19.0  
161 Martin, Collin SO NorthWood 8:33.0 26:33.9  
162 McMullen, Caleb FR Hamilton 8:35.4 26:41.5 68
163 Colon, Isaac SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:36.6 26:45.1  
164 Sloffer, Max FR Homestead 9:07.0 28:19.7  
MS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:27 11:53 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 16
2 1:01:55 12:23 54 4 10 12 13 15 18 21
3 1:03:34 12:42 101 7 9 17 29 39 47 50
4 1:05:09 13:01 143 14 19 26 38 46 64 66
5 1:05:50 13:10 168 11 34 35 40 48 49 60
6 1:06:28 13:17 189 31 32 41 42 43 53 57
7 1:07:00 13:24 202 25 30 36 52 59 63 68
8 1:07:47 13:33 223 28 37 45 51 62 67 71
9 1:08:52 13:46 243 20 22 44 73 84 99  
10 1:08:28 13:41 248 24 27 56 69 72 74 86
11 1:10:56 14:11 299 23 55 58 80 83 94  
12 1:12:52 14:34 362 54 70 78 79 81 100 101
13 1:15:39 15:07 393 61 76 82 85 89 91 95
14 1:19:14 15:50 399 33 87 90 93 96 98 102
15 1:29:34 17:54 448 65 77 97 103 106    
16 1:29:53 17:58 464 75 88 92 104 105    
MS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coolman, Jake 7 Woodside Middle School 6:09.3 11:28.4 1
2 Lazoff, Aaron 7 Woodside Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.0 2
3 Knoblauch, Tate 6 Woodside Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.1 3
4 Lee, Abe 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.1 4
5 Landrigan, Ethan 7 Woodside Middle School 6:29.7 12:06.5 5
6 Sims, Xavier 8 Woodside Middle School 6:30.9 12:08.7 6
7 Stuckman, Luke 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:31.0 12:09.0  
8 Geisler, Ryan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.8 7
9 Schwartz, Charlie 7 Woodside Middle School 6:35.9 12:18.0 8
10 Dittinger, Emmanuel 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:38.3 12:22.6 9
11 Hoffer, Brady 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:39.1 12:24.0 10
12 Hanna, Mason 8 Summit Middle School 6:39.3 12:24.4 11
13 Mason, Tyler 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.8 12
14 Lancia, Noah 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.5 13
15 Hall, Kingston 6 Fairfield Junior High 6:42.9 12:31.2 14
16 Griffen, Grant 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:43.0 12:31.4 15
17 Stout, Caleb 8 Woodside Middle School 6:43.3 12:31.8 16
18 Meyers, Landon 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.1 17
19 Weidner, Benson 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:47.3 12:39.3 18
20 Moreland, Nicholas 8 Fairfield Junior High 6:48.9 12:42.3 19
21 French, Jay 7 Wabash Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.8 20
22 Walters, Lukas 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:51.3 12:46.7 21
23 Weaver, Raven 6 Wabash Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.6 22
24 Fowerbaugh, Sam 8 Leo 6:53.2 12:50.4 23
25 Maxwell, Josiah 6 NorthWood Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.5 24
26 Harris, Jayden 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:54.8 12:53.3 25
27 Mehlberg, Zachary 7 Fairfield Junior High 6:55.4 12:54.4 26
28 Rouch, Colton 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.0 27
29 Andrews, Christopher 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.1  
30 Miller, Milan 8 Westview Jr. High 6:56.7 12:56.9 28
31 vasquez, Alex 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:57.3 12:58.0 29
32 Bernard, Cody 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.5 30
33 Stoffel, Gabe 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.7  
34 Bello, Taylon 7 Carroll Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.1 31
35 Pack, Charlie 8 Carroll Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.1 32
36 Kurtz, Braxten 6 West Noble Middle School 7:02.3 13:07.2 33
37 Haagan, AJ 7 Summit Middle School 7:03.3 13:09.2 34
38 McCallister, Elias 7 Summit Middle School 7:03.3 13:09.2 35
39 Lehman, Sam 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.7 36
40 Mullett, Lucas 7 Westview Jr. High 7:08.6 13:19.1 37
41 Ankenbruck, Samuel 7 Woodside Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.6  
42 Mckinley, Jaxson 6 Woodside Middle School 7:10.1 13:21.9  
43 Mast, Jacob 6 Fairfield Junior High 7:10.5 13:22.6 38
44 Thompson, Ayden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.3 39
45 Tomaszeski, Frank 6 Summit Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.1 40
46 Wingard, Carter 6 Carroll Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.7 41
47 Gray, Cadence 8 Carroll Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.1 42
48 Marquardt, Kobe 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:14.0 13:29.2  
49 Squires, Luke 7 Carroll Middle School 7:14.5 13:30.1 43
50 Reed, Bryson 6 Woodside Middle School 7:15.1 13:31.1  
51 Kruger, Owen 8 Woodside Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.0  
52 Niles, Matt 8 Wabash Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.6 44
53 Smullen, Westin 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.8  
54 Yoder, Alex 8 Westview Jr. High 7:17.9 13:36.3 45
55 Sweet, Samuel 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.9 13:36.4  
56 Shoopman, Ezekiel 7 Fairfield Junior High 7:19.2 13:38.8 46
57 Hall, Alex 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5 47
58 Abbring, Cameron 6 Summit Middle School 7:21.0 13:42.1 48
59 Laubham, Cameron 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.2  
60 Gutierrez, Darwin 6 Summit Middle School 7:21.8 13:43.7 49
61 Nordan, Luke 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.5 13:45.0 50
62 Helmuth, Boe 7 Westview Jr. High 7:22.7 13:45.4 51
63 Derrickson, Christopher 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7  
64 Rouch, Evan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.2 13:48.2  
65 Ruse, Jet 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:26.8 13:53.0 52
66 Lovell, Samuel 8 Carroll Middle School 7:27.1 13:53.6 53
67 Martinez, Uzziel 8 Goshen Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.7 54
68 Harris, Ender 6 Woodside Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.6  
69 Wagner, Thomas 7 Leo 7:28.7 13:56.5 55
70 Hahn, Landon 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.9 56
71 Monesmith, Lucas 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.1  
72 Lubbehusen, Ryan 7 Carroll Middle School 7:30.1 13:59.2 57
73 Ringger, Ian 6 Leo 7:30.2 13:59.3 58
74 Deller, Carter 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.2 59
75 Spitler, Oliver 6 Woodside Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.5  
76 DeYoung, Keegan 6 Woodside Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.0  
77 Stuckey, Cole 8 Carroll Middle School 7:32.3 14:03.2  
78 Earls, Alexander 6 Summit Middle School 7:32.3 14:03.3 60
79 Walker, Aploe 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:32.8 14:04.1  
80 Linn, Anthony 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:33.4 14:05.3 61
81 Branson, Gavin 7 Carroll Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.8  
82 Collier, Carson 8 Carroll Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.4  
83 Helmuth, Remington 6 Westview Jr. High 7:35.8 14:09.8 62
84 Paris, Brady 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:36.6 14:11.2  
85 McKean, Korbyn 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:36.7 14:11.5 63
86 Mast, Wyatt 7 Fairfield Junior High 7:37.4 14:12.8 64
87 Growe, Ethan 7 Angola Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3 65
88 Smith, Ben 6 Woodside Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.9  
89 Cripe, Cameron 8 Fairfield Junior High 7:38.1 14:14.1 66
90 Pawlak, Everett 8 Woodside Middle School 7:38.6 14:14.9  
91 Yoder, Kasen 6 Westview Jr. High 7:38.7 14:15.1 67
92 Elkins, Griffen 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:38.9 14:15.6 68
93 Lehman, Henry 7 Summit Middle School 7:39.0 14:15.7  
94 Goss, Collin 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:39.6 14:16.9 69
95 Fish, Cooper 8 Goshen Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1 70
96 Engelman, Preston 7 Summit Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.3  
97 Miller, Carter 8 Westview Jr. High 7:42.7 14:22.7 71
98 McDonald, Aaron 7 Woodside Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6  
99 Miller, Brendan 6 Westview Jr. High 7:44.5 14:25.9  
100 Disher, Peyten 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:44.9 14:26.8 72
101 Amburgey, Jacoby 5 Wabash Middle School 7:45.6 14:28.1 73
102 Jones, Scott 7 Summit Middle School 7:45.7 14:28.3  
103 McChesney, Issac 7 Woodside Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.7  
104 Falk, Ethan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.8  
105 Eng, Bryson 6 Woodside Middle School 7:47.0 14:30.7  
106 Sullivan, Henry 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:47.7 14:31.9  
107 Moyotl, Diego 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.4  
108 Smith, Keegan 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.4 74
109 Leming, Parker 8 Carroll Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.7  
110 Waldron, Nathan 6 Summit Middle School 7:50.2 14:36.6  
111 Baxter, Ryan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:50.5 14:37.2  
112 Mast, Karson 6 Westview Jr. High 7:51.1 14:38.2  
113 McDonald, Reid 7 Woodside Middle School 7:52.0 14:39.9  
114 Knepper, Miles 6 St. Vincents 7:52.8 14:41.4 75
115 Ley, Louie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:53.1 14:42.1 76
116 Robertson, Fife 6 Angola Middle School 7:53.7 14:43.1 77
117 Corbin, Nathan 8 Goshen Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.3 78
118 Ashby, Carter 6 Woodside Middle School 7:55.5 14:46.5  
119 Beasley, Aaron 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:55.7 14:46.8  
120 Rosales, Adrian 7 Goshen Middle School 7:56.3 14:48.0 79
121 Wiegand, Willis 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:57.0 14:49.3  
122 schmitt, Thomas 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:57.6 14:50.4  
123 Wood, Aaron 8 Woodside Middle School 7:58.1 14:51.3  
124 Mullett, Kyle 7 Westview Jr. High 7:59.4 14:53.8  
125 Behling, Christian 8 Carroll Middle School 7:59.5 14:54.0  
126 Boyd, Steven 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:59.9 14:54.6  
127 Polcsak, Ethan 8 Leo 8:00.9 14:56.5 80
128 Wade, Jarron 7 East Noble Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.9  
129 Heidenreich, Sam 8 Carroll Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
130 Lecount, Conner 8 Fairfield Junior High 8:02.7 15:00.0  
131 Stickel, Eli 8 Goshen Middle School 8:05.4 15:05.0 81
132 Rainsberger, Gavin 6 Westview Jr. High 8:07.1 15:08.1  
133 Morlan, Joseph 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:07.5 15:08.8 82
134 Bradtmueller, Dylan 6 Carroll Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6  
135 Gilg, Henry 6 Woodside Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.4  
136 Shoemaker, Carter 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.7  
137 Christner, Caden 7 Leo 8:10.3 15:14.1 83
138 Snyder, Zeke 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.0  
139 Dague, Daniel 6 Woodside Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.6  
140 Sommers, Maverick 8 Wabash Middle School 8:11.4 15:16.2 84
141 Locker, Georg 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:14.5 15:22.0  
142 Franks, Dylan 6 Carroll Middle School 8:15.3 15:23.4  
143 Cavacini, Marco 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:15.6 15:23.9 85
144 Olry, Callen 6 Woodside Middle School 8:16.2 15:25.0  
145 Earling, Clay 8 Summit Middle School 8:17.3 15:27.2  
146 Herber, Ian 6 Summit Middle School 8:17.6 15:27.7  
147 Schlabach, Thomas 6 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:18.9 15:30.1  
148 Wagner, Andrew 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6  
149 Fishburn, Colin 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:21.0 15:34.0 86
150 Walker, Dain 7 Summit Middle School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
151 DeGraw, Jim 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:21.8 15:35.5  
152 Davis, Connor 6 Summit Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.1  
153 McCallister, Beckett 7 Carroll Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.7  
154 Souther, Caleb 8 Carroll Middle School 8:27.0 15:45.3  
155 Shumard, Callen 7 Woodside Middle School 8:29.2 15:49.3  
156 Garcia, Laek 6 Carroll Middle School 8:29.2 15:49.4  
157 Salazar, Cristian 7 East Noble Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7  
158 Crouch, Jackson 6 Summit Middle School 8:30.2 15:51.1  
159 Goss, Remington 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:33.8 15:57.9  
160 Moctezuma, Dylan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.0  
161 Watmough, Cameron 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:39.4 16:08.4  
162 Coats, Jacob 6 West Noble Middle School 8:40.0 16:09.5 87
163 Clemens, Wesley 7 St. Vincents 8:42.3 16:13.7 88
164 Branneman, Trey 8 Fairfield Junior High 8:42.8 16:14.6  
165 Davis, Carder 7 Eastside Junior High 8:43.1 16:15.2  
166 Kuntz, Thomas 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:43.5 16:15.9  
167 Gagnon, Joel 7 Lakeview Middle School 8:44.0 16:17.0  
168 Dollens, Jasper 7 Carroll Middle School 8:44.1 16:17.1  
169 Finnigan, Ender 7 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:44.4 16:17.7  
170 Burgette, Max 7 Carroll Middle School 8:44.6 16:18.1  
171 Bullock, Westin 6 Carroll Middle School 8:44.8 16:18.4  
172 Schenkel, Will 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:45.2 16:19.1 89
173 Cranmer, Dawson 8 Carroll Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.3  
174 Flores, Stephen 8 West Noble Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.4 90
175 Hendricks, Ezra 6 Manchester Junior High 8:47.9 16:24.1  
176 Cox, Brendan 6 Carroll Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.7  
177 Bulanda, Matthew 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:48.3 16:25.0 91
178 Warner, Joshua 8 Lakeview Middle School 8:49.9 16:28.0  
179 Sokolich, Finn 6 St. Vincents 8:50.2 16:28.5 92
180 Kaiser, Andrew 6 West Noble Middle School 8:54.0 16:35.6 93
181 Hart, Owen 8 Woodside Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.5  
182 Barcelona, Zach 6 Carroll Middle School 8:56.7 16:40.6  
183 Moyer, Daniel 8 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:57.4 16:41.9  
184 Mann, Jonas 7 Leo 8:58.7 16:44.4 94
185 Ring, Ethan 8 Carroll Middle School 9:00.9 16:48.4  
186 Fleming, Jaxon 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:01.8 16:50.1  
187 Hargan, Connor 7 Summit Middle School 9:02.2 16:50.9  
188 Bloom, Chase 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:03.1 16:52.6  
189 La Rowe, Hayden 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:04.5 16:55.1  
190 Ratliff, Ethan 8 Carroll Middle School 9:05.1 16:56.3  
191 Trenary, Caden 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:05.1 16:56.3  
192 Morlan, Tyler 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:05.4 16:56.8 95
193 Clem, Ethan 7 Fairfield Junior High 9:05.4 16:56.8  
194 Lutz, Michael 6 Summit Middle School 9:05.8 16:57.6  
195 Bloom, Matthew 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:05.8 16:57.6  
196 Ghaffar, Faruq 6 NorthWood Middle School 9:07.5 17:00.8  
197 Hernandez, Nico 7 West Noble Middle School 9:08.1 17:01.9 96
198 Miller, Justin 6 Westview Jr. High 9:08.3 17:02.3  
199 Ngo, Justin 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:08.5 17:02.6  
200 Scremin, Elliot 7 Summit Middle School 9:09.5 17:04.4  
201 Crouch, Aiden 8 Summit Middle School 9:09.8 17:05.0  
202 Golliff, Ethan 6 Angola Middle School 9:12.3 17:09.7 97
203 Burke, Josiah 6 West Noble Middle School 9:13.1 17:11.2 98
204 Hinkle, Camdyn 5 Wabash Middle School 9:17.1 17:18.6 99
205 Adame, Bailey 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:25.3 17:33.9  
206 Sanchez, Kayden 6 Carroll Middle School 9:33.8 17:49.7  
207 Bryan, Cole 6 Carroll Middle School 9:35.8 17:53.5  
208 Miller, Logan 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:39.9 18:01.2  
209 Voth, Elijah 6 Goshen Middle School 9:44.7 18:10.0 100
210 Demott, Aaron 6 Goshen Middle School 9:46.9 18:14.1 101
211 Pablo, Miguel 7 West Noble Middle School 9:50.6 18:21.0 102
212 Brown, Luke 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:51.2 18:22.2  
213 Bailey, Aidan 6 Woodside Middle School 9:51.7 18:23.1  
214 Hoard, Gavin 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:56.1 18:31.3  
215 Cardenas, Ian 7 Carroll Middle School 9:56.2 18:31.5  
216 Juarez, Itzae 7 Goshen Middle School 9:57.5 18:33.9  
217 Webb, Asher 6 DeKalb Middle School 10:03.4 18:44.9  
218 Zayago, Ian 6 West Noble Middle School 10:11.8 19:00.6  
219 Westergren, Draven 6 DeKalb Middle School 10:14.9 19:06.4  
220 Tolley, Wyatt 6 Eastside Junior High 10:15.7 19:07.9  
221 Morel, Rocky 8 Carroll Middle School 10:25.6 19:26.3  
222 Klein, Sam 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:25.9 19:26.9  
223 Arnold, Logan 7 Angola Middle School 10:29.6 19:33.8 103
224 Kaiser, Cooper 6 Eastside Junior High 10:35.7 19:45.1  
225 Shelton, Waylon 6 Carroll Middle School 10:40.3 19:53.7  
226 Rademaker, Jacob 6 Summit Middle School 10:42.0 19:56.9  
227 Cortezano, Max 7 St. Vincents 10:42.1 19:57.2 104
228 Larkey, Sam 6 Woodside Middle School 10:42.4 19:57.6  
229 Beery, Gage 6 Carroll Middle School 10:43.5 19:59.7  
230 Clingan, Connor 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:52.7 20:16.9  
231 Miracle, Andy 6 Carroll Middle School 10:53.9 20:19.1  
232 Schmidt, Malachi 6 Carroll Middle School 10:57.0 20:24.9  
233 Telley, Galen 6 Summit Middle School 11:02.9 20:35.9  
234 Aguilar Clark, Josiah 6 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 11:11.6 20:52.1  
235 Orsi, Tristan 8 DeKalb Middle School 11:16.4 21:01.0  
236 Musch, Jacob 6 Woodside Middle School 11:23.2 21:13.7  
237 Snell, Cobi 6 Summit Middle School 11:23.5 21:14.3  
238 Shelton, Wesley 6 Carroll Middle School 11:47.7 21:59.5  
239 Hope, Grayson 6 St. Vincents 12:05.7 22:32.9 105
240 Sandefur, Alex 6 Woodside Middle School 12:15.1 22:50.6  
241 Gensic, Alek 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 12:19.7 22:59.1  
242 Bay, Thomas 7 Summit Middle School 12:20.5 23:00.6  
243 Gramling, Trenten 6 Angola Middle School 12:49.6 23:54.9 106
244 Peddireddy, Karthikreddy 8 Edgewood Middle School 13:56.7 26:00.0  
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:00 19:48 34 2 5 7 8 12 20 28
2 1:42:26 20:29 72 3 9 13 23 24 27 52
3 1:42:27 20:29 98 1 4 11 33 49 55 59
4 1:45:34 21:06 124 10 15 19 38 42 68 84
5 1:47:29 21:29 148 17 22 30 34 45 66 69
6 1:48:16 21:39 163 18 25 37 39 44 50 54
7 1:51:07 22:13 221 6 47 53 57 58 70 78
8 1:55:40 23:08 282 29 31 64 73 85 117  
9 1:56:20 23:16 292 26 46 51 75 94 111  
10 1:57:04 23:24 298 36 41 56 65 100 113 116
11 1:57:47 23:33 310 14 40 76 81 99 110  
12 1:57:39 23:31 317 16 60 62 88 91 105 106
13 1:59:15 23:51 339 21 72 77 83 86 93 95
14 1:59:25 23:53 347 43 61 71 80 92 96 115
15 2:00:30 24:06 369 48 63 82 87 89 90 107
16 2:02:47 24:33 375 32 35 101 103 104    
17 2:05:50 25:10 431 67 74 79 102 109 112 114
18 2:23:08 28:37 540 97 98 108 118 119    
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 5:58.3 18:33.4 1
2 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.8 19:15.2 2
3 Panning, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:14.0 19:22.0 3
4 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:14.6 19:24.0 4
5 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.6 19:33.4 5
6 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:19.7 19:39.9 6
7 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.8 19:52.6 7
8 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.5 19:57.7 8
9 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:28.4 20:06.7 9
10 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:29.6 20:10.5 10
11 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:30.7 20:14.1 11
12 Schiffeneder, Haile FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:33.0 20:21.2 12
13 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.7 20:26.5 13
14 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:36.5 20:32.0 14
15 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:36.8 20:33.0 15
16 Craig, Kasey SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:37.2 20:34.3 16
17 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:39.1 20:40.0 17
18 Woods, Kaitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.2 20:43.5 18
19 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:40.8 20:45.4 19
20 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:45.1 20:58.8 20
21 Esqueda, Nataly SR Goshen 6:49.1 21:11.2 21
22 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 6:50.0 21:13.8 22
23 Luttik, Sierra FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:50.0 21:13.8 23
24 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:51.2 21:17.8 24
25 Tippmann, Ava JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.3 21:21.1 25
26 Bish, Ava FR West Noble 6:53.9 21:26.1 26
27 Walters, Ellie FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:54.5 21:28.0 27
28 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.4 21:33.9 28
29 Hogue, Chloe JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:56.5 21:34.1 29
30 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 6:56.7 21:34.6 30
31 Albrecht, Janelle SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:58.4 21:40.1 31
32 Gruet, Emma SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00.3 21:45.9 32
33 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 7:00.5 21:46.6 33
34 Kennedy, Emma FR Columbia City 7:00.7 21:47.3 34
35 Schramm, Hannah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:02.4 21:52.6 35
36 Debolt, Cara SR Churubusco 7:03.2 21:54.8 36
37 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.5 21:55.8 37
38 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 7:03.5 21:55.9 38
39 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.7 22:02.7 39
40 Malcolm, Makenna SO Garrett 7:07.5 22:08.2 40
41 Elias, Ella FR Churubusco 7:07.8 22:09.3 41
42 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:08.1 22:10.1 42
43 Kuhn, Katie SO Fairfield 7:08.9 22:12.7 43
44 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.0 22:13.1 44
45 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:09.2 22:13.5 45
46 Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline SO West Noble 7:09.6 22:14.9 46
47 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:10.4 22:17.4 47
48 Fernandez, Katia FR Prairie Heights 7:11.5 22:20.6 48
49 Williams, Katie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:12.5 22:24.0  
50 Yoder, Jillian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:12.8 22:24.7  
51 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 7:14.3 22:29.3 49
52 Wheeler, Sophia FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.5 22:36.4 50
53 Stackhouse , Ava FR Argos 7:17.7 22:40.0  
54 Martin, Lucy FR West Noble 7:17.8 22:40.4 51
55 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:19.1 22:44.4  
56 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.1 22:47.5 52
57 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:21.0 22:50.2 53
58 Rodenbeck, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.5 22:51.9 54
59 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:21.8 22:52.6 55
60 Kaufmann, Karly FR Eastside 7:22.8 22:55.8  
61 DeBolt, Jorja SO Churubusco 7:25.1 23:03.0 56
62 Williams, Merari JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:26.7 23:07.9 57
63 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:26.8 23:08.2  
64 Aselage, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:27.5 23:10.6  
65 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:27.9 23:11.7 58
66 Hoff, Sydney SO Homestead 7:28.2 23:12.5 59
67 Uhrhammer, Emily JR Homestead 7:28.2 23:12.7  
68 Lowe, Tessa JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:28.3 23:13.0 60
69 Wheeler, Margaret FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.7 23:14.3  
70 Culp, Makayla JR Fairfield 7:28.8 23:14.4 61
71 McCarthy, Anna FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.6 23:20.0  
72 Hackbush, Vada SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:31.0 23:21.2 62
73 Buss, Chloe SO Eastside 7:31.2 23:22.1  
74 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:31.9 23:24.0 63
75 Hicks, Briana SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:35.0 23:33.9 64
76 Ealing, Anna SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:35.4 23:35.1  
77 Hunter, Kiera SR Homestead 7:37.1 23:40.4  
78 Kugler, Cali SO Wabash 7:37.6 23:41.9  
79 Longardner, Jaelie FR Churubusco 7:38.6 23:44.9 65
80 Freeman, Eden SR Columbia City 7:40.1 23:49.5 66
81 Paris, Louissa SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:40.5 23:51.0 67
82 Brooks, Rachel SO Leo 7:41.3 23:53.2 68
83 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:41.5 23:53.9 69
84 Aylward, Elizabeth JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:41.6 23:54.3 70
85 Lyon, Savannah FR Argos 7:42.5 23:57.1  
86 Risley, Ali FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:42.9 23:58.2  
87 Geiger, Delana JR Fairfield 7:43.1 23:59.0 71
88 Schrock, Mara JR Goshen 7:45.2 24:05.5 72
89 Kuperus, Shelby SO Homestead 7:45.6 24:06.6  
90 Hicks, Tiana SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:46.4 24:09.1 73
91 Peters, Rose SO Central Noble 7:47.0 24:11.1  
92 Hormann, Libby FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:47.2 24:11.6 74
93 Barb, Aubrey JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:47.4 24:12.4  
94 Hilaski, Isabella JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.2 24:14.7  
95 Atkinson, Haley SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:48.9 24:16.9  
96 Snyder, Libby FR Columbia City 7:48.9 24:17.0  
97 Klages, Rachel SO West Noble 7:49.1 24:17.5 75
98 Liechty, Samantha JR Garrett 7:49.6 24:19.0 76
99 Corbin, Micaela SO Goshen 7:49.9 24:20.2 77
100 Cox, Brett FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:50.6 24:22.4 78
101 McNamara, Abigale SO Lakeland 7:51.5 24:24.9  
102 Miller, Mae SO Homestead 7:51.8 24:25.9  
103 Bearman, Remi JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:52.6 24:28.6 79
104 Bechtel, Ashley SO Fairfield 7:53.3 24:30.5 80
105 Ebert, Addison SO Garrett 7:55.8 24:38.4 81
106 Hostetler, Britney SO Prairie Heights 7:56.2 24:39.7 82
107 Diaz, Marisol SO Goshen 7:56.5 24:40.7 83
108 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 7:57.1 24:42.4 84
109 Sorensen, Lily FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:57.5 24:43.7 85
110 Scheiderer, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:58.2 24:45.8  
111 Knight, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:00.0 24:51.4  
112 Zehr, Bridget SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:00.3 24:52.5  
113 Youngberg, Beka JR Bethany Christian 8:00.6 24:53.3  
114 Yordy, Sophia SR Goshen 8:02.2 24:58.2 86
115 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 8:02.9 25:00.6 87
116 Shackleford, Jackie SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:04.2 25:04.6 88
117 James, Caylee JR Prairie Heights 8:04.4 25:05.2 89
118 Glasgo, Breonna SO Prairie Heights 8:07.9 25:15.9 90
119 Fisher, Macey SR Leo 8:10.3 25:23.4  
120 Willson, Cassidy SR Columbia City 8:11.1 25:26.1  
121 Burns, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:11.1 25:26.1 91
122 Bontrager, Ava JR Fairfield 8:12.0 25:28.6 92
123 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:12.0 25:28.6  
124 Yoder, Carly SR Goshen 8:12.3 25:29.7 93
125 Shaw, Lydia FR Homestead 8:12.8 25:31.3  
126 Wheeler, Ruth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:13.9 25:34.8  
127 Johnson, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.4 25:36.2  
128 Varga, Lucy FR Columbia City 8:14.9 25:37.8  
129 Moreno, Breanna SO West Noble 8:16.2 25:41.9 94
130 Romero, Nadia SR Goshen 8:19.5 25:52.0 95
131 McCauley, Tatum FR Fairfield 8:19.7 25:52.8 96
132 Beamer, Ivy FR Wabash 8:19.9 25:53.3  
133 Short, Jaden SO Columbia City 8:21.3 25:57.5  
134 Rhoades, Nadia JR Whitko 8:21.5 25:58.2 97
135 Yarger, Ella FR Whitko 8:21.8 25:59.1 98
136 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.7 26:01.9  
137 Bergstresser, Alina SO Bethany Christian 8:23.7 26:05.0  
138 Jacobs, Brooklyn SO Garrett 8:25.3 26:10.0 99
139 Smith, Astoria FR Churubusco 8:26.2 26:12.9 100
140 Beeber, Marie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.3 26:13.2  
141 Fox, Moriah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:26.8 26:14.6 101
142 Burton, Ruthie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:27.2 26:16.0 102
143 Smith, Chloe SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:30.5 26:26.3 103
144 Marshall, Brianna FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:31.0 26:27.9 104
145 Wilkinson, Tara SO Lakeland 8:31.2 26:28.4  
146 Dornseif, Madison FR Homestead 8:31.3 26:28.6  
147 Burton, Jasmin JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:31.5 26:29.2 105
148 Keiffer, Sadie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:32.0 26:30.9  
149 Castillo, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:32.3 26:31.9 106
150 Daniels, Lindsey SR Goshen 8:34.6 26:39.0  
151 Pulfer, Erica JR Leo 8:35.6 26:42.2  
152 Zimmerman, Makaylah FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:36.3 26:44.2  
153 Luna, Frida SO Goshen 8:36.6 26:45.2  
154 Bonecutter, Destiny JR Eastside 8:38.2 26:50.3  
155 La Mar, Grace JR Wabash 8:38.8 26:52.1  
156 Hinsch, Dara JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:39.9 26:55.4  
157 Wiley, Sarah SO Prairie Heights 8:40.1 26:56.1 107
158 Mullett, Emily SR Columbia City 8:40.3 26:56.6  
159 Precour, Ava SO Whitko 8:40.7 26:57.9 108
160 Taylor, Eden FR Columbia City 8:41.5 27:00.3  
161 Middelberg, Anna JR Columbia City 8:41.6 27:00.6  
162 Burton, Beatrice JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:42.4 27:03.2 109
163 Gilbert, Ayla FR Garrett 8:42.7 27:04.0 110
164 Price, Angie SR Central Noble 8:43.7 27:07.3  
165 Court, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:45.7 27:13.6  
166 Brimhall, Taryn FR West Noble 8:47.7 27:19.8 111
167 Amburgey, Chloe FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:48.7 27:22.7  
168 Santos, Vanessa SO Goshen 8:49.0 27:23.6  
169 Pedraza, Carmen SO Goshen 8:50.7 27:29.0  
170 Ramos, Jorja SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:55.4 27:43.6 112
171 Refeld, Eva JR Churubusco 8:55.8 27:44.9 113
172 Schroeder, Jane SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:56.7 27:47.5 114
173 Wagner, Morgan SO Homestead 8:57.6 27:50.6  
174 Gracia, Monica JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:58.3 27:52.7  
175 Damian, April SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:58.7 27:53.8  
176 Cunningham, Elizabeth FR Fairfield 8:59.8 27:57.4 115
177 Wells, Carmen SO Prairie Heights 9:02.3 28:05.1  
178 Zook, Olivia SO Prairie Heights 9:04.8 28:12.9  
179 Dreibelbis, Katy FR Churubusco 9:10.8 28:31.5 116
180 Perez, Laura JR Churubusco 9:15.5 28:46.0  
181 Gibson, Tierra SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:16.5 28:49.3  
182 Runion, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:17.6 28:52.6  
183 Robinson, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:26.3 29:19.5 117
184 Souther, Jayden SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:29.6 29:29.9  
185 Sines, Chloe JR Lakeland 9:32.0 29:37.2  
186 Johnson, Emma SO Columbia City 9:32.8 29:39.9  
187 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 9:34.8 29:46.0  
188 Shull, Mikaella FR Churubusco 9:45.5 30:19.3  
189 Diaz, Yuliana SO Ft. Wayne North Side 9:48.6 30:28.9  
190 Bulmahn, Amalia FR Churubusco 9:52.9 30:42.4  
191 Bray, Ava SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:03.0 31:13.8  
192 Jackson, Laura SR Whitko 10:04.1 31:17.1 118
193 Brita, Jillian SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:25.4 32:23.2  
194 Thompson , Chloe FR Whitko 10:36.0 32:56.2 119
195 Werling, Arianna JR Leo 11:10.0 34:41.9  
196 Waibel, Summer FR Leo 11:33.6 35:55.2  
HS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:34 16:42 64 4 10 11 17 22 36 37
2 1:23:00 16:36 68 1 2 7 23 35 43 80
3 1:24:21 16:52 87 5 13 15 24 30 50 71
4 1:24:42 16:56 106 6 8 19 26 47 57 59
5 1:26:39 17:19 151 18 20 28 41 44 46 70
6 1:26:38 17:19 165 3 16 31 55 60 62 79
7 1:27:27 17:29 178 14 21 27 42 74 85 88
8 1:27:29 17:29 183 12 29 34 40 68 77 92
9 1:30:56 18:11 297 32 52 56 73 84 93 127
10 1:31:07 18:13 303 25 33 72 76 97 124 128
11 1:32:09 18:25 343 39 64 75 78 87 141  
12 1:32:17 18:27 347 9 53 89 96 100 107 119
13 1:33:30 18:42 368 38 45 82 94 109 131  
14 1:34:07 18:49 389 49 58 83 86 113 135 147
15 1:34:15 18:51 398 51 63 66 98 120 139  
16 1:34:22 18:52 411 54 67 90 99 101 117 129
17 1:35:38 19:07 441 65 69 81 111 115 121 134
18 1:37:54 19:34 496 48 95 106 122 125 146 148
19 1:38:44 19:44 519 61 104 112 116 126 133 145
20 1:39:11 19:50 536 102 103 105 108 118 123 132
21 1:41:26 20:17 581 91 110 114 130 136 138 142
22 1:54:56 22:59 713 137 140 143 144 149    
HS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hogan, Drew SR Goshen 5:07.8 15:56.3 1
2 Johnston, Cole SR Goshen 5:09.1 16:00.3 2
3 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:11.6 16:08.1 3
4 Connelly, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:11.9 16:09.0 4
5 Baitz, Ethan SR Homestead 5:12.0 16:09.5 5
6 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:13.3 16:13.4 6
7 Claxton, Tommy JR Goshen 5:14.8 16:18.2 7
8 Sloffer, Preston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:16.5 16:23.3 8
9 Flora, Grant JR West Noble 5:16.8 16:24.2 9
10 Adair, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:20.5 16:35.7 10
11 Schlegel, Karsten SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:22.1 16:40.9 11
12 Nix, Brendan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:22.7 16:42.5 12
13 Molden, Chase SR Homestead 5:22.9 16:43.4 13
14 Shappell, Luke JR Leo 5:24.6 16:48.5 14
15 Waugh, Aiden FR Homestead 5:25.5 16:51.3 15
16 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:26.6 16:54.8 16
17 Bentz, Ben SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:27.5 16:57.5 17
18 Burden, Jordan JR NorthWood 5:27.5 16:57.5 18
19 Kiplinger, Nicholas SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:28.7 17:01.2 19
20 Allen, Owen SO NorthWood 5:29.0 17:02.2 20
21 Steidinger, Jaydon SO Leo 5:30.9 17:08.1 21
22 Shaw, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:31.9 17:11.1 22
23 Loera, Luis JR Goshen 5:32.2 17:12.2 23
24 Welch, Grayson JR Homestead 5:32.9 17:14.2 24
25 Vogel, Kaden SO Wabash 5:32.9 17:14.3 25
26 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:33.5 17:16.1 26
27 Hartleroad, Tyler SR Leo 5:33.6 17:16.4 27
28 Hunsberger, Brady SR NorthWood 5:33.8 17:17.1 28
29 Smith, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:34.5 17:19.3 29
30 Johnson, Ben SR Homestead 5:35.8 17:23.5 30
31 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:37.1 17:27.5 31
32 McMain, Tanner SR Garrett 5:37.9 17:29.9 32
33 Ford, Dave JR Wabash 5:38.2 17:30.8 33
34 Sutter, Pablo JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.6 17:31.9 34
35 Mora, Adrian SR Goshen 5:39.0 17:33.2 35
36 Schlegel, Will FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:39.1 17:33.6 36
37 Zehr, Kevin JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:39.4 17:34.6 37
38 Wachtman, Ezekiel JR Lakeland 5:39.5 17:34.8 38
39 McComb, Tommy SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:39.7 17:35.4 39
40 Hilger, Grant FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.7 17:35.5 40
41 Stevenson, Grady SR NorthWood 5:39.8 17:35.7 41
42 Gustafson, Brayden SO Leo 5:41.4 17:40.8 42
43 Wiese, Tyler SR Goshen 5:41.9 17:42.3 43
44 Davies, Cole JR NorthWood 5:43.3 17:46.6 44
45 Hostetler, Caden JR Lakeland 5:43.3 17:46.8 45
46 Towler, Jonathan SO NorthWood 5:43.7 17:48.0 46
47 Blackburn, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:43.7 17:48.0 47
48 Aylward, Alex SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:44.0 17:48.8 48
49 Klopfenstein, Sam JR Bethany Christian 5:44.2 17:49.4 49
50 Minich, Jude SR Homestead 5:44.4 17:50.1 50
51 Stewart, Owen JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:44.6 17:50.7 51
52 Coffman, Luke SO Garrett 5:44.7 17:50.9 52
53 Silva, Isaac JR West Noble 5:45.7 17:54.0 53
54 Conrad, Trent SO Elkhart Christian Academy 5:46.3 17:55.9 54
55 Ridge, Marcus SO Columbia City 5:47.0 17:58.1 55
56 Weller, Gavin SO Garrett 5:47.9 18:01.1 56
57 Silcox, Elijah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:48.5 18:02.7 57
58 Bontrager, Jesse SO Bethany Christian 5:50.3 18:08.3 58
59 Kieffer, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.3 18:08.4 59
60 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 5:50.9 18:10.4 60
61 Robinson, Kyle JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:51.6 18:12.3 61
62 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 5:51.8 18:13.2 62
63 Staton, Tristan SO Ft. Wayne North Side 5:52.4 18:15.0 63
64 Busch, Brandon FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:52.8 18:16.2 64
65 Neireiter, Wyatt JR Churubusco 5:53.0 18:16.7 65
66 Jauregui, Garret JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:53.2 18:17.4 66
67 Schramm, Luke JR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:53.9 18:19.7 67
68 Kleber, William SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.1 18:20.1 68
69 Williams, Blaise FR Churubusco 5:54.1 18:20.2 69
70 Stutsman, Titus SR NorthWood 5:54.7 18:22.0 70
71 Gery, Anthony JR Homestead 5:54.8 18:22.5 71
72 Bullins, Jace FR Wabash 5:56.3 18:27.2 72
73 Boardman, Casey SO Southwood 5:57.0 18:29.3  
74 Presswood, Nathan SO Garrett 5:58.2 18:32.9 73
75 Flores, Fernando SO Leo 5:58.4 18:33.7 74
76 Stetzel, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:59.0 18:35.5 75
77 Church, Jonas FR Wabash 5:59.1 18:35.8 76
78 Klein, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:59.9 18:38.1 77
79 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:00.0 18:38.4 78
80 Whiteleather, Devon FR Columbia City 6:00.4 18:39.8 79
81 Biek, Oliver JR Goshen 6:01.7 18:43.8 80
82 Palmer, Evan SO Churubusco 6:05.8 18:56.5 81
83 Jaeger, Landon FR Lakeland 6:06.5 18:58.9 82
84 Mast, Caleb SR Bethany Christian 6:06.6 18:59.2 83
85 Davis, Landon JR Garrett 6:07.4 19:01.6 84
86 Delatorre, Aiden SR Leo 6:07.7 19:02.6 85
87 Borden, Eliott SO Bethany Christian 6:07.8 19:02.9 86
88 Steele, Henry SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:08.0 19:03.5 87
89 Johnson, Austin SO Leo 6:09.3 19:07.4 88
90 Schuller, Logan JR West Noble 6:09.9 19:09.4 89
91 Leeper, Isaac JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:10.1 19:09.8 90
92 Mast, Luke SO Fairfield 6:10.2 19:10.2 91
93 Felkner, Logan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:11.5 19:14.3 92
94 Malcolm, Malachi FR Garrett 6:11.8 19:15.2 93
95 Palmer, Konner JR Lakeland 6:12.1 19:16.2 94
96 Sassen, Connor JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:12.3 19:16.7 95
97 Campos, Isaac SR West Noble 6:12.5 19:17.3 96
98 Howard, Chase FR Wabash 6:13.1 19:19.2 97
99 Craig, Carter SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:14.3 19:22.9 98
100 Leeper, Ben FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:14.7 19:24.3 99
101 Rodriguez, Evan SO West Noble 6:17.3 19:32.3 100
102 Burch, Daniel JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:17.4 19:32.6 101
103 Batey, Colton SR Prairie Heights 6:18.1 19:34.9 102
104 Cearbaugh, Riley SO Prairie Heights 6:19.4 19:38.9 103
105 Doden, Jones SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:20.1 19:41.0 104
106 Cook, Max JR Prairie Heights 6:20.6 19:42.5 105
107 Combs, Keegan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:21.1 19:44.1 106
108 Sandoval, Andreas SO West Noble 6:21.4 19:45.1 107
109 Dyer, Nick SR Prairie Heights 6:23.4 19:51.2 108
110 Troyer, Christian JR Lakeland 6:24.1 19:53.4 109
111 Bender, Aiden SO Fairfield 6:24.1 19:53.5 110
112 Krider, Ethan SR Churubusco 6:25.3 19:57.3 111
113 Miller, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:26.6 20:01.3 112
114 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:26.9 20:02.2  
115 Moshier, Simon JR Bethany Christian 6:28.5 20:07.2 113
116 Decker, Kaden FR Fairfield 6:28.6 20:07.4 114
117 Smith, Elijah FR Churubusco 6:28.7 20:07.6 115
118 Gibson, Braden FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:30.5 20:13.4 116
119 Helmuth, Josh JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:31.7 20:17.0 117
120 Prater, Dyllan FR Prairie Heights 6:33.8 20:23.7 118
121 Bieberich, River SO West Noble 6:34.2 20:24.7 119
122 Andrews, Luke FR Southwood 6:34.9 20:27.1  
123 Herrera, Mason SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:35.7 20:29.5 120
124 Rinker, Isaac JR Churubusco 6:35.9 20:30.2 121
125 Harl, Evan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:36.1 20:30.7 122
126 Baas, Brady JR Prairie Heights 6:36.1 20:30.8 123
127 Callahan, Elijah JR Wabash 6:36.7 20:32.5 124
128 Marlow, Jacob SR Southwood 6:37.1 20:33.9  
129 Stoller, Bradford SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:37.2 20:34.1 125
130 Jenkins, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:38.0 20:36.5 126
131 Wait, Hunter JR Central Noble 6:38.2 20:37.2  
132 Reed, Parker FR Garrett 6:39.5 20:41.2 127
133 Oswalt, Kasen FR Wabash 6:39.8 20:42.2 128
134 Clements, Devyn SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:40.3 20:43.7 129
135 Mitchell, Landon SO Southwood 6:40.8 20:45.4  
136 Long, Jenson SR Fairfield 6:44.8 20:57.7 130
137 Tuttle, Aiden SO Lakeland 6:46.0 21:01.6 131
138 Baas, Boston FR Prairie Heights 6:47.3 21:05.5 132
139 Elsworth, Ashton SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:49.7 21:13.0 133
140 Palmer, Ethan SR Churubusco 6:50.0 21:13.8 134
141 Brenneman, Nico SO Bethany Christian 6:50.1 21:14.3 135
142 Troup, Noah SO Fairfield 6:51.3 21:18.1 136
143 Yarger, Hank FR Whitko 6:55.6 21:31.2  
144 Biddle, Binyam JR Eastside 7:01.6 21:50.0 137
145 Miller, Carson FR Fairfield 7:03.1 21:54.7 138
146 Fetters, Montgomery SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:05.0 22:00.4 139
147 Mann, Jonas 7 Leo 7:07.4 22:07.9  
148 Diaz, Marcus SR Eastside 7:10.9 22:18.8 140
149 Morgan, John FR Whitko 7:11.5 22:20.6  
150 Bearman, Enzo FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:12.2 22:23.0 141
151 Fry, John JR Fairfield 7:15.9 22:34.3 142
152 Firestine, Seth SO Eastside 7:16.7 22:37.0 143
153 Wolfe, Osric SO Eastside 7:18.5 22:42.4 144
154 Keolasy, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:20.8 22:49.6 145
155 Massey, Ryan FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:28.1 23:12.2 146
156 Knafel, Keith SO Central Noble 7:31.5 23:23.0  
157 Clark, Gabe JR Bethany Christian 7:32.4 23:25.6 147
158 Sangchaitawee , Nadtanum SR Argos 7:48.9 24:17.1  
159 Schroeder, Cameron FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:53.3 24:30.7 148
160 Rush, Dominic SO Whitko 8:03.5 25:02.3  
161 Seiler, Jadin SO Eastside 8:11.7 25:27.9 149
162 Armer, Arthur SO Central Noble 8:11.8 25:28.2  
MS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:59 11:59 66 2 6 15 18 25 30 37
2 1:00:44 12:08 88 3 11 19 26 29 45 71
3 1:02:58 12:35 167 5 23 42 47 50 78 108
4 1:03:01 12:36 175 4 27 39 43 62 142 148
5 1:03:20 12:40 187 10 16 48 52 61 75 77
6 1:03:17 12:39 188 8 24 36 55 65 89 95
7 1:03:46 12:45 194 28 32 33 41 60 74 82
8 1:04:29 12:53 237 17 35 56 63 66 93 107
9 1:04:27 12:53 245 13 34 54 64 80 90 102
10 1:04:50 12:58 245 31 46 49 51 68 101 157
11 1:05:47 13:09 314 20 53 59 76 106 132  
12 1:04:54 12:58 330 1 14 83 99 133 168  
13 1:05:52 13:10 340 9 21 73 114 123 127 155
14 1:08:00 13:36 434 57 70 81 88 138 186  
15 1:08:04 13:36 443 22 94 97 109 121 140 156
16 1:08:00 13:36 457 12 72 115 128 130 147 170
17 1:08:04 13:36 463 7 91 103 125 137 141 153
18 1:08:56 13:47 485 38 98 104 116 129 145 152
19 1:09:02 13:48 492 69 85 96 120 122 135  
20 1:11:14 14:14 571 40 67 139 160 165 166 176
21 1:10:33 14:06 579 84 92 110 143 150 154 159
22 1:11:12 14:14 610 79 105 119 149 158 172 177
23 1:12:43 14:32 645 87 100 136 144 178 181 183
24 1:13:51 14:46 653 58 86 163 171 175    
25 1:12:24 14:28 660 112 113 117 151 167 180  
26 1:11:54 14:22 661 124 126 131 134 146 162 174
27 1:20:49 16:09 765 44 173 179 184 185 189  
28 1:26:05 17:13 789 111 118 182 187 191    
29 1:24:49 16:57 872 161 164 169 188 190 192  
MS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maple, Sarah 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:58.4 11:08.2 1
2 Perego, Caterina 8 Woodside Middle School 6:12.6 11:34.6 2
3 Crass, Brylee 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:13.7 11:36.7 3
4 Norris, Rowyn 7 Leo 6:15.8 11:40.5 4
5 Lanning, Megan 8 Carroll Middle School 6:17.0 11:42.9 5
6 Neizer, Daisy 8 Woodside Middle School 6:17.6 11:44.0 6
7 Suvar, Hannah 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:21.5 11:51.2 7
8 Miller, Hannah 6 Westview Jr. High 6:22.5 11:53.0 8
9 Leitch, Kenya 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:22.8 11:53.7 9
10 Arnold, Lindsey 7 Summit Middle School 6:23.6 11:55.2 10
11 Fraser, Audrey 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.7 11
12 Aselage, Samantha 8 St. Vincents 6:26.2 11:59.9 12
13 Colin, Macey 8 East Noble Middle School 6:26.2 12:00.0 13
14 Schmidt, Reese 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:26.7 12:00.9 14
15 Godfrey, Kaelyn 7 Woodside Middle School 6:28.5 12:04.3 15
16 Hanson, Kaitlynn 7 Summit Middle School 6:32.1 12:10.9 16
17 Parson, Trinity 8 West Noble Middle School 6:32.6 12:11.9 17
18 Saddington, Brier 8 Woodside Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.3 18
19 Slone, Isabella 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:35.2 12:16.7 19
20 Clyde, Hanna 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:35.9 12:18.0 20
21 Meyers, Riley 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:37.2 12:20.4 21
22 Hodgson, Mia 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:37.4 12:20.9 22
23 Kruse, Stella 8 Carroll Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.1 23
24 Warrener, Merrill 6 Westview Jr. High 6:37.8 12:21.6 24
25 Moellering, Carley 8 Woodside Middle School 6:39.0 12:23.8 25
26 Wilkins, Ivy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:39.5 12:24.8 26
27 Wagner, Eva 8 Leo 6:39.8 12:25.3 27
28 Thurber, Hannah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:40.0 12:25.7 28
29 Barb, Elena 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.6 29
30 Kramer, Lucy 7 Woodside Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.6 30
31 Maxwell, Sheridan 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:44.1 12:33.3 31
32 Felkner, Madison 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:45.4 12:35.8 32
33 Furnas, Reagan 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:48.5 12:41.5 33
34 Carpenter, Johanna 8 East Noble Middle School 6:49.0 12:42.5 34
35 Martin, Lanie 8 West Noble Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.3 35
36 Miller, Lynette 8 Westview Jr. High 6:50.1 12:44.5 36
37 Parent, Kari 6 Woodside Middle School 6:50.5 12:45.3 37
38 Petkova, Kristina 8 Goshen Middle School 6:51.8 12:47.7 38
39 Kortenber, Helena 7 Leo 6:51.8 12:47.8 39
40 Gray, Eva 7 Angola Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.5 40
41 Hasselschwert, Abby 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:54.6 12:52.9 41
42 Lane, Claire 7 Carroll Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.6 42
43 Nighswander, Lorelei 8 Leo 6:56.3 12:56.1 43
44 Steely, Rachel 7 Manchester Junior High 6:56.4 12:56.2 44
45 Ogle, Sarah 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.3 12:57.9 45
46 Burch, Lydia 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:57.3 12:58.0 46
47 Bronzan, Olivia 8 Carroll Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.6 47
48 Spohr, Allyssa 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:58.4 13:00.0  
49 Pressler, Kalynne 7 Summit Middle School 6:58.7 13:00.5 48
50 Grubert, Naomi 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:58.8 13:00.8 49
51 Allen, Kate 8 Carroll Middle School 6:58.9 13:00.9 50
52 Grubert, Shiloh 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:58.9 13:01.0 51
53 Kottkamp, Kylie 6 Summit Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.6 52
54 Hess, Avery 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.1 53
55 David, Rian 7 East Noble Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.0 54
56 Lambright, Erica 7 Westview Jr. High 7:01.3 13:05.5 55
57 Chordas, Addison 8 West Noble Middle School 7:02.0 13:06.8 56
58 Smith, Phoenix 7 Churubusco jr high 7:03.1 13:08.7 57
59 Price, Amoree 6 Fremont Middle School 7:03.6 13:09.8 58
60 Hartman, Marli 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:03.7 13:09.9 59
61 Ade, Natalee 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:03.9 13:10.2 60
62 Bowers, Abigail 6 Summit Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.9 61
63 Beaty, Ava 8 Leo 7:04.6 13:11.5 62
64 Emmert, Mya 7 West Noble Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.4 63
65 Gibson, Chloe 8 East Noble Middle School 7:05.3 13:12.8 64
66 Bontrager, Memphis 7 Westview Jr. High 7:05.4 13:13.0 65
67 Ruch, Abigail 7 West Noble Middle School 7:06.5 13:15.1 66
68 Schworm, Lexie 7 Angola Middle School 7:07.2 13:16.5 67
69 Maxwell, Lilyann 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:07.7 13:17.3 68
70 Sprankle, Claire SO Lakeview Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.3 69
71 Sajdak, Marilyn 8 Churubusco jr high 7:08.2 13:18.2 70
72 Bowland, Naomi 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:08.2 13:18.3 71
73 Pranger, Elizabeth 8 St. Vincents 7:08.4 13:18.6 72
74 Lickey, Samantha 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.4 13:18.7 73
75 Veerkamp, Elizabeth 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:08.5 13:18.8 74
76 Flatjord, Annika 6 Summit Middle School 7:08.8 13:19.5 75
77 Zercher, Ava 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:10.3 13:22.2 76
78 Hopf, Adelaide 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:10.9 13:23.3  
79 Hawkins, Addison 7 Summit Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.4 77
80 Blume, Natalie 8 Carroll Middle School 7:11.5 13:24.4 78
81 Shively, Lorelei 7 Fairfield Junior High 7:12.5 13:26.4 79
82 Boese, Lynden 6 East Noble Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.2 80
83 Tiffany, Tapanga 8 Churubusco jr high 7:14.4 13:29.9 81
84 Osenga, Cassie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:14.7 13:30.5 82
85 Tysen, Baylee 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:15.3 13:31.6 83
86 Transparenti, Kyla 6 Edgewood Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.5 84
87 Conley, Brooklyn 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.5 85
88 Parsons, Addison 6 Fremont Middle School 7:16.2 13:33.2 86
89 Coffman, Emma 6 Garrett Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.1 87
90 Wiggs, Patty 8 Churubusco jr high 7:17.8 13:36.2 88
91 Manns, Bailey 8 Westview Jr. High 7:17.8 13:36.2 89
92 Koons, Gracyn 7 East Noble Middle School 7:19.4 13:39.2 90
93 Wampole, Avery 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:19.9 13:40.2 91
94 Fisher, Hannah 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5 92
95 Hilbish, Aubrey 7 West Noble Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.4 93
96 Stoffel, Candice 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:20.7 13:41.6 94
97 Mendoza, Emilia 7 Westview Jr. High 7:22.9 13:45.7 95
98 Vankoevering, Lana 8 Lakeland Jr High School 7:23.1 13:46.1  
99 Andrew, Lucy 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7 96
100 Bailey, Kyanne 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:24.6 13:48.9  
101 Byall, MyLynn 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:25.0 13:49.6 97
102 Yoder Rupp, Caitlyn 8 Goshen Middle School 7:25.3 13:50.2 98
103 Woodcox, Claire 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:25.3 13:50.2 99
104 Cossairt, Elly 7 Garrett Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.5 100
105 Burch, Miriam 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:25.6 13:50.7 101
106 Smith, Carly 7 East Noble Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.6 102
107 Hogue, Luci 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:26.5 13:52.4 103
108 Rodman, Lindsay 8 Goshen Middle School 7:26.8 13:52.9 104
109 Dennis, Lyla 7 Fairfield Junior High 7:26.8 13:53.0 105
110 Towler, Faith 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:27.1 13:53.6 106
111 Silva, Jaqueline 7 West Noble Middle School 7:29.0 13:57.0 107
112 Ward, Lyla 8 Carroll Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8 108
113 Toumey, Kendall 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:30.3 13:59.5 109
114 Metz, Eden 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7 110
115 Pippenger, Emily 6 argos 7:30.6 14:00.0 111
116 Neff, Vadah 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.4 112
117 Hartman, Malorie 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.5 113
118 Mack, Taylor 7 Eastside Junior High 7:31.9 14:02.4  
119 Bradberry, Madelyn 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:33.5 14:05.5 114
120 Howe, Geene 8 St. Vincents 7:33.9 14:06.3 115
121 Herber, Eliza 8 Goshen Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4 116
122 James, Katelynn 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:34.4 14:07.1 117
123 Lyon, Emma 7 argos 7:35.9 14:10.0 118
124 Hinkle, Julianna 6 Fairfield Junior High 7:36.0 14:10.1 119
125 McManus, Erin 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:36.9 14:11.8 120
126 McDonald, Bethany 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:37.4 14:12.8 121
127 Gagnon, Ellie 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.6 122
128 Shively, Maddlyn 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.9 123
129 Cooper, Chloe 7 Wabash Middle School 7:38.1 14:14.0 124
130 Barchak, Hannah 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:38.1 14:14.0 125
131 Higuera , Rinka 8 Wabash Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.6 126
132 Stoddard, Lorin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:39.0 14:15.7 127
133 Luce, Kyra 8 St. Vincents 7:39.1 14:15.9 128
134 Rheinheimer, Kate 8 Goshen Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 129
135 Rothgeb, Maddie 6 St. Vincents 7:41.3 14:20.1 130
136 Myers, Quinn 7 Wabash Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.7 131
137 Ghaffar, Naima 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:42.5 14:22.3 132
138 Helbert, Sydney 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9 133
139 Jones, Raegan 8 Wabash Middle School 7:43.6 14:24.3 134
140 Rastrelli, Sammi 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:44.5 14:25.9 135
141 Romanetz, Adell 6 Garrett Middle School 7:44.8 14:26.6 136
142 Wenninger, Bella 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:44.9 14:26.8 137
143 Stein, Alexus 6 Churubusco jr high 7:45.1 14:27.1 138
144 Davenport, Dakota 8 Angola Middle School 7:47.7 14:31.9 139
145 McDonald, Francie 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.3 140
146 Opliger, Shalom 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:48.6 14:33.7 141
147 Lorenc, Andie 6 Leo 7:49.7 14:35.6 142
148 Gorhe, Titiksha 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:50.1 14:36.5 143
149 Martin, Molly 8 Garrett Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.7 144
150 Cervantes, Perla 8 Goshen Middle School 7:51.0 14:38.1 145
151 Bishir, Ava 8 Wabash Middle School 7:51.9 14:39.8 146
152 Gregory, Ayla 8 St. Vincents 7:52.5 14:40.8 147
153 Douglas, Hope 7 Leo 7:52.7 14:41.2 148
154 Griffeth, Vienna 6 Fairfield Junior High 7:54.2 14:44.1 149
155 Landon, Grace 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.7 150
156 Cummings, Emma 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:55.0 14:45.5 151
157 Martin, Emilia 7 Goshen Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1 152
158 Elsworth, Jillian 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:55.3 14:46.1 153
159 Granger, Matilda 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.6 154
160 Arnold, Madelyn 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.6 155
161 Kitchen, Lucy 7 Eastside Junior High 7:55.8 14:47.0  
162 Toumey, Mickey 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.4 156
163 Brolin, Cozette 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:00.9 14:56.5 157
164 Moreland, Natalie 8 Fairfield Junior High 8:02.1 14:58.8 158
165 Ewert, Neko 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:06.6 15:07.2 159
166 Stockamp, Stella 6 Angola Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.8 160
167 Routsong, Kaylee 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:08.8 15:11.2 161
168 Friend, Haylee 8 Wabash Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.4 162
169 Gochenour, Alaska 8 Fremont Middle School 8:10.3 15:14.1 163
170 Rogers, Estellah 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:12.1 15:17.4 164
171 Herbert, Ella 7 Angola Middle School 8:15.9 15:24.5 165
172 Locane, Milana 6 Angola Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.1 166
173 Wiley, Jenna 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.0 167
174 Kyla, La Rue 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:19.7 15:31.6 168
175 Lazoff, Ally 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:20.8 15:33.7 169
176 Miller, Anja 6 St. Vincents 8:21.3 15:34.6 170
177 Shrewsburg, Karson 6 Fremont Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.6 171
178 Bechtel, Amy 6 Fairfield Junior High 8:28.6 15:48.2 172
179 Fritz, Layla 7 Eastside Junior High 8:29.7 15:50.3  
180 Akins, Maggie 7 Manchester Junior High 8:35.8 16:01.7 173
181 Shidler, Caitlyn 6 Wabash Middle School 8:38.2 16:06.1 174
182 DeLong, Breslyn 6 Fremont Middle School 8:38.6 16:06.8 175
183 Pocock, Hadleigh 6 Angola Middle School 8:39.4 16:08.3 176
184 Bergdall, Lydia 7 Fairfield Junior High 8:39.7 16:08.9 177
185 Fletcher, Cadence 6 Garrett Middle School 8:42.9 16:14.9 178
186 Fetters, Kaylee 8 Manchester Junior High 8:53.1 16:33.8 179
187 Jacobs, Emily 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:57.0 16:41.1 180
188 Stickler, Alivia 8 Garrett Middle School 9:07.3 17:00.4 181
189 Rakoczy, Eden 5 argos 9:09.7 17:04.9 182
190 Carmichael, Kylee 6 Garrett Middle School 9:16.2 17:16.9 183
191 Cahill, Shelby 8 Manchester Junior High 9:26.7 17:36.6 184
192 Harris, Bronwyn 7 Manchester Junior High 9:29.4 17:41.5 185
193 Wright, Maura 6 Churubusco jr high 9:35.8 17:53.5 186
194 Carmichael, Haidyn 8 argos 9:47.3 18:15.0 187
195 Starr, Hazel 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:19.6 19:15.1 188
196 Evans, Allie 8 Manchester Junior High 10:25.1 19:25.4 189
197 Brinker, Helen 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:28.5 19:31.7 190
198 Callahaum, Kendyl 6 argos 12:06.9 22:35.3 191
199 Rogers, Lola 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 12:15.8 22:51.9 192
MS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:58 11:11 97 8 18 19 22 30 35  
2 56:22 11:16 114 9 13 17 29 46 114 126
3 55:47 11:09 115 3 11 23 38 40 56 79
4 55:31 11:06 139 1 2 12 55 69 89 90
5 57:44 11:32 181 25 26 31 37 62 75 76
6 58:23 11:40 221 14 36 43 60 68 85 92
7 59:12 11:50 269 39 41 42 70 77 102 125
8 59:26 11:53 286 21 47 61 71 86 100 116
9 59:06 11:49 313 4 16 74 95 124 127 151
10 59:48 11:57 318 15 45 59 67 132 134 185
11 59:20 11:52 328 5 44 66 91 122 131 135
12 1:00:00 12:00 344 10 32 63 103 136 141 147
13 1:00:20 12:04 355 24 53 72 87 119 120 184
14 1:00:38 12:07 361 49 73 78 80 81 84 96
15 1:00:36 12:07 377 28 54 82 101 112 128 130
16 1:00:34 12:06 380 48 57 58 108 109 129 143
17 1:02:24 12:28 481 51 83 88 115 144 152 153
18 1:02:23 12:28 495 34 98 111 113 139 150 169
19 1:04:38 12:55 521 6 99 104 121 191    
20 1:03:35 12:43 538 33 94 105 146 160 164 171
21 1:04:16 12:51 564 7 106 118 155 178 186  
22 1:04:43 12:56 594 50 107 110 161 166 170 175
23 1:04:53 12:58 606 65 93 142 148 158 174  
24 1:06:48 13:21 608 27 52 167 179 183 193  
25 1:05:54 13:10 631 20 123 149 159 180 181  
26 1:07:20 13:28 728 117 133 137 165 176    
27 1:08:00 13:36 761 138 140 154 157 172 173 177
28 1:11:24 14:16 772 64 163 168 187 190 192 199
29 1:10:31 14:06 785 97 156 162 182 188 189  
30 1:30:40 18:08 927 145 194 195 196 197 198  
MS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bontrager, Noah 8 Westview Jr. High 5:26.7 10:09.1 1
2 Yoder, Daniel 7 Westview Jr. High 5:32.6 10:20.0 2
3 McKinney, Taegan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 5:35.2 10:24.9 3
4 Schlegel, Levi 7 Goshen Middle School 5:38.2 10:30.4 4
5 Troxel, Nathan 8 West Noble Middle School 5:39.4 10:32.7 5
6 Howard, Trey 8 Manchester Junior High 5:41.5 10:36.6 6
7 Gackenheimer, Jackson 8 Edgewood Middle School 5:45.7 10:44.5 7
8 MacDonald, Alex 8 Woodside Middle School 5:46.9 10:46.8 8
9 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 8 Wabash Middle School 5:49.9 10:52.3 9
10 Stockamp, Haven 8 Angola Middle School 5:51.2 10:54.7 10
11 Habib, Zaraab 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:51.5 10:55.2 11
12 Niccum, Carson 7 Westview Jr. High 5:58.5 11:08.4 12
13 Shull, Bobby 8 Wabash Middle School 5:58.6 11:08.5 13
14 Martin, Memphis 7 Lakeland Jr High School 5:59.0 11:09.3  
15 Hobbick, Grayson 8 Carroll Middle School 5:59.4 11:10.0 14
16 Rager, Miles 8 Lakeview Middle School 5:59.6 11:10.3 15
17 Diaz, Dorian 8 Goshen Middle School 6:00.0 11:11.2 16
18 Cordes, Isaiah 8 Wabash Middle School 6:00.7 11:12.4 17
19 Lembke, Riley 8 Woodside Middle School 6:01.2 11:13.4 18
20 Beall, Gideon 8 Woodside Middle School 6:01.9 11:14.6 19
21 Nyce, Roman 8 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:02.3 11:15.4 20
22 Smith, Corbin 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.6 21
23 Knoblauch, Cooper 8 Woodside Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.6 22
24 Lecoque, William 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:02.6 11:15.9 23
25 Wulpi, Carson 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:04.5 11:19.6 24
26 Stoffel, JD 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:05.1 11:20.6 25
27 Worrell, Mason 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:06.8 11:23.8 26
28 Hiler, Judah 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:07.4 11:24.9 27
29 Coffin, Quinn 7 NorthWood Middle School 6:08.0 11:26.0 28
30 Church, Ezra 7 Wabash Middle School 6:08.5 11:27.0 29
31 Valdez, Izreal 8 Woodside Middle School 6:09.1 11:28.1 30
32 Kryder, Zack 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:09.3 11:28.5 31
33 Hoover, Grady 8 Angola Middle School 6:09.4 11:28.6 32
34 Moran, Michael 8 St. Vincents 6:09.5 11:28.8 33
35 Wiegand, Jack 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:10.6 11:30.9 34
36 Cook, Connor 8 Woodside Middle School 6:11.4 11:32.3 35
37 McClurg, Jacob 7 Carroll Middle School 6:11.6 11:32.8 36
38 Waikel, Ivan 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:11.7 11:33.0 37
39 Hewes, Owen 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:12.2 11:33.8 38
40 Fields, Nolan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:13.3 11:35.9 39
41 Yoder, Evan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:14.0 11:37.3 40
42 Wagner, Maylan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:14.4 11:37.9 41
43 Peppler, Mathew 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:14.7 11:38.5 42
44 Brunson, Cohen 7 Carroll Middle School 6:14.8 11:38.8 43
45 Hofmeister, Xavier 8 West Noble Middle School 6:14.8 11:38.8 44
46 Vass, Andy 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:16.4 11:41.7 45
47 Oswalt, Kamden 6 Wabash Middle School 6:16.7 11:42.3 46
48 Vince, Brady 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:17.0 11:42.9 47
49 Harris, Caden 6 Fairfield Junior High 6:17.2 11:43.2 48
50 Cordes, Levi 6 Summit Middle School 6:17.6 11:44.0 49
51 Strong, Andrew 8 Eastside Junior High 6:18.1 11:44.8 50
52 Gould, Jiler 8 Leo 6:18.4 11:45.5 51
53 Kaminer, Luke 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:18.7 11:46.0 52
54 Veerkamp, Sam 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:19.0 11:46.5 53
55 Vincent, Caleb 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:19.5 11:47.4 54
56 Knight, Keegan 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:19.6 11:47.7  
57 Bontrager, Adrian 8 Westview Jr. High 6:19.9 11:48.2 55
58 Vlaskamp, Dylan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.9 11:48.3 56
59 Russell, Landon 7 Fairfield Junior High 6:21.0 11:50.2 57
60 Stichter, Oakley 6 Fairfield Junior High 6:21.7 11:51.5 58
61 Morgan, Tanner 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:25.1 11:57.9 59
62 Sloffer, Cal 7 Carroll Middle School 6:25.1 11:57.9 60
63 Sonnenberg, Nolan 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:25.6 11:58.9 61
64 Taylor, Max 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:25.7 11:59.0 62
65 Caswell, Thomas 8 Angola Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.7 63
66 Fansler, Shaun 8 Fremont Middle School 6:26.3 12:00.1 64
67 Routsong, Cooper 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:26.3 12:00.2 65
68 Peterson, Caleb 7 West Noble Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.6 66
69 Williman, Grady 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:27.1 12:01.6 67
70 Lutz, Adam 6 Carroll Middle School 6:28.2 12:03.8 68
71 Schlabach, Austin 7 Westview Jr. High 6:29.1 12:05.4 69
72 Platz, Gavin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:30.1 12:07.2 70
73 Stahl, Alex 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:30.8 12:08.5 71
74 Delaney, Collum 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:30.9 12:08.8 72
75 Price, Jaxon 8 Summit Middle School 6:32.2 12:11.1 73
76 Correll, Carson 8 Goshen Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.5 74
77 Yoder, Drew 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.3 75
78 Berkeypile, Grady 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:32.9 12:12.5 76
79 Ziliack, Zander 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:33.0 12:12.7 77
80 Gerber, Andrew 7 Summit Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.9 78
81 Pattison, Rowan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:34.1 12:14.7 79
82 Ott, Dylan 6 Summit Middle School 6:34.2 12:14.9 80
83 Eckert, William 8 Summit Middle School 6:34.4 12:15.3 81
84 Pfeiffer, Henry 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:35.6 12:17.6 82
85 Gustafson, Nate 8 Leo 6:36.1 12:18.5 83
86 Salway, Everett 7 Summit Middle School 6:36.6 12:19.3 84
87 Corzine, Aiden 7 Carroll Middle School 6:37.4 12:20.8 85
88 Rice, Caden 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.0 86
89 Clauser, Vince 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:38.7 12:23.2 87
90 Perkins, William 7 Leo 6:38.7 12:23.2 88
91 Wingard, Micah 7 Westview Jr. High 6:38.8 12:23.4 89
92 Yoder, Jaryl 7 Westview Jr. High 6:38.8 12:23.4 90
93 Jones, Jack 6 argos 6:39.2 12:24.3  
94 Sprague, Ben 7 West Noble Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.3 91
95 Schlatter, Paul 6 Carroll Middle School 6:39.6 12:24.9 92
96 Hale, Derek 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:40.3 12:26.3 93
97 Sarrazine, Isaac 7 St. Vincents 6:40.4 12:26.5 94
98 Perez, Jose 8 Goshen Middle School 6:40.7 12:27.0 95
99 May, Aiden 7 Summit Middle School 6:41.1 12:27.7 96
100 Smith, Kohen 7 Garrett Middle School 6:41.2 12:28.0 97
101 Stiver, Hudson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:41.3 12:28.2 98
102 Showalter, Clark 8 Manchester Junior High 6:41.6 12:28.7 99
103 Knepper, Wyatt 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 100
104 Fike, Kyler 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.4 101
105 Rizzo, Harrison 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:42.7 12:30.8 102
106 Tynan, Max 8 Angola Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.2 103
107 Fitzpatrick, Oliver 7 Manchester Junior High 6:43.2 12:31.7 104
108 Nielson, Isaac 6 St. Vincents 6:43.7 12:32.7 105
109 Anthony, Grant 7 Edgewood Middle School 6:43.8 12:32.8 106
110 Dove, Noah 6 Eastside Junior High 6:43.9 12:32.9 107
111 Miller, Blake 8 Fairfield Junior High 6:44.8 12:34.6 108
112 Garber, Brant 8 Fairfield Junior High 6:44.9 12:34.9 109
113 Ellinger, Hunter 8 Eastside Junior High 6:45.4 12:35.7 110
114 Martin, Daniel 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:45.4 12:35.8 111
115 Davis, Drew 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:45.7 12:36.3 112
116 Richard, Quinton 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:46.0 12:36.9 113
117 Daughtry, Treyce 5 Wabash Middle School 6:46.3 12:37.4 114
118 Steidinger, Stewart 7 Leo 6:46.6 12:38.0 115
119 McIntire, Tegan 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:47.0 12:38.7 116
120 Baas, Brayden 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:47.7 12:40.1 117
121 Ewart, Wylan 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:49.1 12:42.7 118
122 Furnas, Max 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:49.2 12:42.8 119
123 Clauser, Jude 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:49.5 12:43.5 120
124 Schroll, Wyatt 6 Manchester Junior High 6:49.8 12:44.0 121
125 Castillo, Anthony 7 West Noble Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.5 122
126 Miller, Gideon 8 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:50.9 12:46.0 123
127 Post, Liam 7 Goshen Middle School 6:51.0 12:46.3 124
128 Schmitt, William 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.0 125
129 Lane, Keaton 8 Wabash Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 126
130 Correll, Evan 7 Goshen Middle School 6:55.2 12:54.1 127
131 Shrock, Nathan 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.4 128
132 Bontrager, Hudson 8 Fairfield Junior High 6:56.0 12:55.6 129
133 Sprague, Kody 7 NorthWood Middle School 6:56.1 12:55.8 130
134 Trinklein, Daniel 7 West Noble Middle School 6:56.2 12:55.9 131
135 Hoover, Alex 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:56.6 12:56.7 132
136 Dilts, Larsen 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 133
137 Potter, jonah 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.1 134
138 Ruch, Greyson 6 West Noble Middle School 6:59.2 13:01.6 135
139 Yagodinski, Leo 8 Angola Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.1 136
140 Cheesman, Briggs 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:03.1 13:08.8 137
141 Spidel, Ben 6 East Noble Middle School 7:03.2 13:08.9 138
142 Miller, Hunter 6 Churubusco jr high 7:03.9 13:10.3  
143 Kenner, Grayson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:04.8 13:12.0 139
144 Edwards, Silas 6 East Noble Middle School 7:06.1 13:14.3 140
145 Burns, Aidan 7 Angola Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.6 141
146 Sondek, Andy 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:07.7 13:17.4 142
147 Geiger, Brooks 6 Fairfield Junior High 7:08.4 13:18.6 143
148 Lorenc, Levi 7 Leo 7:08.8 13:19.5 144
149 Long, Luke 6 Whitko Junior High 7:09.3 13:20.3 145
150 Clemens, Miles 6 St. Vincents 7:10.0 13:21.6 146
151 Stultz, Landin 7 Angola Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7 147
152 Fitzharris, Riley 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:11.7 13:24.9 148
153 Stuckey, Owen 7 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:12.4 13:26.2 149
154 Nigg, Grayson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:12.5 13:26.3 150
155 Sawatzky, Jesse 6 Goshen Middle School 7:13.1 13:27.4 151
156 Callow, Easton 8 Leo 7:14.0 13:29.1 152
157 Lorenc, Sammy 8 Leo 7:14.3 13:29.7 153
158 Gard, Simeon 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:15.0 13:30.9  
159 Hostetler, Koen 8 Lakeland Jr High School 7:16.4 13:33.5  
160 Rouch, Lucas 6 East Noble Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.2 154
161 Laggner, Zhane 7 Churubusco jr high 7:18.4 13:37.3  
162 McNally, David 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:19.7 13:39.8 155
163 Squire, Lance 6 Garrett Middle School 7:21.7 13:43.4 156
164 Fuller, Cody 7 East Noble Middle School 7:22.0 13:44.0 157
165 Warstler, Brady 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:22.5 13:44.9 158
166 Bateman, Lucas 6 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:22.7 13:45.4 159
167 Luce, Jackson 6 St. Vincents 7:23.0 13:45.9 160
168 Davis, Nolan 7 Eastside Junior High 7:23.3 13:46.5 161
169 Malcolm, Merek 6 Garrett Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.2 162
170 Price, Tristan 8 Fremont Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.7 163
171 Miller, Parker 6 St. Vincents 7:27.4 13:54.1 164
172 Helmuth, Callen 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:31.7 14:02.1 165
173 Burley, Jackson 6 Eastside Junior High 7:32.6 14:03.7 166
174 Tice, Jacob 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:33.5 14:05.4 167
175 Towers, Jonah 6 Fremont Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.9 168
176 Wenninger, Malachi 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:33.9 14:06.2 169
177 McCreery, William 6 Eastside Junior High 7:35.9 14:10.0 170
178 Zehr, Sam 7 St. Vincents 7:36.6 14:11.2 171
179 Schlotter, Nate 8 East Noble Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.5 172
180 Diehl, Owen 6 East Noble Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.6 173
181 Brinker, Charlie 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:43.0 14:23.2 174
182 Donaldson, Gage 6 Eastside Junior High 7:43.1 14:23.4 175
183 Edwards, Nikolas 6 Lakeland Jr High School 7:44.7 14:26.4  
184 Vaillancourt, Kolton 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:46.2 14:29.1 176
185 Monohan, Adrian 6 East Noble Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.4 177
186 Lozier, Warrick 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.7 178
187 Burden, Adam 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:52.1 14:40.1 179
188 Schloneger, Eli 6 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:52.9 14:41.6 180
189 Stutzman, Silas 8 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:53.3 14:42.3 181
190 Wright, Eli 6 Garrett Middle School 7:53.6 14:42.9 182
191 Curtis, Parker 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:58.5 14:52.0 183
192 Sweeney, Charles 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:58.7 14:52.5 184
193 Stump, Eli 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:02.5 14:59.6  
194 Thompson , Jake 6 Lakeland Jr High School 8:02.6 14:59.7  
195 Boren, Silas 7 Lakeview Middle School 8:02.6 14:59.8 185
196 Meerzo, Owen 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:03.0 15:00.4 186
197 Dornbush, Jude 8 Fremont Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.2 187
198 Swank, Nathan 6 Garrett Middle School 8:29.3 15:49.5 188
199 Wooldridge, Nicholas 6 Garrett Middle School 8:32.6 15:55.6 189
200 Scantlen, Josiah 7 Fremont Middle School 8:43.2 16:15.4 190
201 Short, Everett 6 Manchester Junior High 8:44.4 16:17.6 191
202 Thober, Christopher 6 Fremont Middle School 9:01.5 16:49.6 192
203 Brolin, Max 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 9:25.2 17:33.8 193
204 Miller, Tristin 6 Whitko Junior High 10:12.8 19:02.5 194
205 Mayes, Zamien 6 Whitko Junior High 10:13.6 19:04.0 195
206 Ocken, Jhett 6 Whitko Junior High 10:27.4 19:29.7 196
207 Ness, James 6 Whitko Junior High 10:35.2 19:44.3 197
208 Richmond, Chance 6 Whitko Junior High 10:37.7 19:49.0 198
209 Fisher, Michael 8 Fremont Middle School 10:41.9 19:56.8 199
MS Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:56 13:23 33 1 3 6 9 14 23 60
2 1:07:58 13:35 48 4 5 7 11 21 25 29
3 1:08:32 13:42 65 2 10 13 18 22 34 48
4 1:09:56 13:59 90 8 12 16 24 30 33 42
5 1:12:37 14:31 155 15 19 32 39 50 59 74
6 1:12:46 14:33 162 20 26 28 31 57 65 69
7 1:14:13 14:50 193 17 27 45 51 53 77 83
8 1:16:18 15:15 247 35 38 44 63 67 79 80
9 1:17:26 15:29 285 41 52 55 66 71 73 78
10 1:18:41 15:44 324 47 54 64 75 84 85 112
11 1:19:17 15:51 344 49 56 70 81 88 99 102
12 1:19:07 15:49 346 40 62 76 82 86 87 89
13 1:22:18 16:27 353 36 43 58 94 122    
14 1:22:40 16:32 385 37 46 90 101 111 117 118
15 1:27:40 17:32 465 61 68 97 119 120    
16 1:25:17 17:03 469 72 91 98 103 105 106 107
17 1:28:46 17:45 512 92 95 100 109 116 123 125
18 1:29:34 17:54 522 93 96 104 108 121 126 127
19 1:35:18 19:03 576 110 113 114 115 124    
MS Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Merkler, Sammy 7 Carroll Middle School 6:53.0 12:50.0 1
2 Ganshorn, Reagan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:56.7 12:56.8 2
3 Gallegos, Natalia 7 Carroll Middle School 7:05.1 13:12.6 3
4 Rogers, Maddy 8 Woodside Middle School 7:06.0 13:14.1 4
5 Bodkin, Isabelle 7 Woodside Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8 5
6 Wagner, Evie 7 Carroll Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.3 6
7 Goldstone, Avalyn 6 Woodside Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.3 7
8 Knecht, Greta 8 Summit Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.8 8
9 Molden, Kaitlin 6 Carroll Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.7 9
10 Johnson, Lauren 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.5 10
11 Antibus, Ella 7 Woodside Middle School 7:23.0 13:45.8 11
12 Bell, Agnes 6 Summit Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7 12
13 Conion, Olivia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:24.2 13:48.1 13
14 Hadley, Ashleigh 8 Carroll Middle School 7:26.4 13:52.2 14
15 Juarez, Karla 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:27.2 13:53.7 15
16 Chadwick, Lilia 7 Summit Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6 16
17 Kaufman, Rebecca 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:28.8 13:56.7 17
18 Michale, Claire 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.2 18
19 Miller, Mattie 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8 19
20 Yoder, Marilyn 7 Westview Jr. High 7:30.9 14:00.6 20
21 Perego, Suzie 6 Woodside Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.1 21
22 Evans, Cora 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.8 22
23 Schroeder, Madeline 6 Carroll Middle School 7:33.8 14:06.0 23
24 Meier, Caroline 7 Summit Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.4 24
25 Nome, Kaia 7 Woodside Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.0 25
26 Litton, Jasmine 8 Westview Jr. High 7:42.8 14:22.8 26
27 Zink, Audrey 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:44.4 14:25.7 27
28 Yoder, Janae 6 Westview Jr. High 7:45.3 14:27.5 28
29 Landrigan, Lily 6 Woodside Middle School 7:45.6 14:28.1 29
30 Loshe, Elsie 7 Summit Middle School 7:45.9 14:28.5 30
31 Mauck, Jada 6 Westview Jr. High 7:46.4 14:29.6 31
32 Harner, Madelyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.3 32
33 Gaff, Ember 6 Summit Middle School 7:50.0 14:36.2 33
34 Johnson, Lila 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.8 34
35 Muro, Alondra 8 West Noble Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.9 35
36 Goss, Emma 7 Woodside Middle School 7:55.0 14:45.6  
37 Fisher, Hailey 6 Woodside Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9  
38 Sharer, Meredith 7 Woodside Middle School 7:57.9 14:51.0  
39 Wampole, Brynn 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:58.2 14:51.6 36
40 Tart, Mallory 7 Wabash Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.0 37
41 Burch, Kendall 7 Woodside Middle School 7:59.5 14:53.9  
42 Troxel, Maryana 6 West Noble Middle School 7:59.5 14:54.0 38
43 Mishler, Kyla 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:00.6 14:55.9 39
44 Towne, Molly 7 Leo 8:00.9 14:56.6 40
45 Bradberry, Peyton 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.2 41
46 Pfeiffer, Lillian 6 Summit Middle School 8:02.3 14:59.1 42
47 Sprinkle, Gillian 8 Woodside Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.3  
48 Albrecht, Caroline 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:03.9 15:02.2 43
49 Chordas, Lynden 5 West Noble Middle School 8:07.4 15:08.7 44
50 Fisher, Mia 6 Woodside Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.1  
51 McCarthy, Rebecca 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:08.8 15:11.2 45
52 Bailey, Bridget 8 Wabash Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0 46
53 Brady, Finley 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:09.8 15:13.1 47
54 Boen, Lily 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.5 48
55 Kenefic, Kylie 8 Woodside Middle School 8:11.5 15:16.3  
56 Baumgardner, Anya 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:11.7 15:16.7 49
57 Andrews, Viviana 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:12.3 15:17.9 50
58 Smullen, Anistin 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:12.6 15:18.4  
59 Hilger, Josephine 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:13.0 15:19.1 51
60 Mullett, Allison 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:13.9 15:20.7 52
61 Ealing, Samantha 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:13.9 15:20.8  
62 Didion, Olivia 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:14.0 15:20.9 53
63 Speicher, Abby 8 Wawasee Middle School 8:15.1 15:23.0 54
64 Leamon, Addison 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.6 55
65 Anderson, Samantha 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:16.2 15:25.0 56
66 Yoder, Madi 6 Westview Jr. High 8:16.7 15:26.1 57
67 Hogue, Cami 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:17.3 15:27.2 58
68 Briney, Adriana 6 Summit Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.6  
69 Lackland, Paityn 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.4  
70 Reaker, Lilly 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.4 59
71 Morgan, Hailey 6 Carroll Middle School 8:19.8 15:31.8 60
72 Schmidt, Maggie 8 Summit Middle School 8:20.3 15:32.8  
73 Schweitzer, Annie 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:21.1 15:34.2 61
74 Kuhnen, Cadence 7 Carroll Middle School 8:22.1 15:36.1  
75 Weaver, Savannah 6 Woodside Middle School 8:22.2 15:36.2  
76 Graves, Eve 6 Leo 8:22.5 15:36.9 62
77 Baldwin, Veronica 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:23.0 15:37.8  
78 Noble, Keira 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2  
79 Sanders, Taylor 8 Summit Middle School 8:23.6 15:38.9  
80 Stiltner, Harper 6 Summit Middle School 8:24.6 15:40.8  
81 Tofanelli, Kaylee 6 West Noble Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.2 63
82 Hurst, Leah 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:27.2 15:45.6 64
83 Miller, Gloria 7 Westview Jr. High 8:28.0 15:47.1 65
84 Swonger, Annalise 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:28.8 15:48.5 66
85 Ludwig, Julia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:28.8 15:48.6  
86 Shearer, Kora 6 West Noble Middle School 8:29.4 15:49.7 67
87 Mosier, Laken 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:30.5 15:51.8 68
88 Corcoran, Marie 6 Carroll Middle School 8:30.6 15:51.9  
89 Mauck, Eden 8 Westview Jr. High 8:31.2 15:53.0 69
90 Briseno, Natalia 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:31.7 15:54.0 70
91 Patterson, Rosanna 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:32.4 15:55.2 71
92 Yagodinski, Lucy 6 Angola Middle School 8:33.6 15:57.5 72
93 Jones, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:34.3 15:58.9 73
94 Morgan, Erika 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:34.6 15:59.4 74
95 Levinson, Frankie 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:35.3 16:00.7 75
96 Carter, Gracie 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.8  
97 Burkhardt, Kennedy 6 Leo 8:36.3 16:02.6 76
98 Samons, Samantha 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:36.6 16:03.2 77
99 Cramer, Audrey 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7  
100 Harrison, Anna 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:38.9 16:07.4 78
101 Hilbish, Karis 5 West Noble Middle School 8:39.1 16:07.7 79
102 Winters, Kate 6 Summit Middle School 8:39.2 16:07.9  
103 VerBryck, Makenzie 7 Summit Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.5  
104 Barrientos, Karyme 6 West Noble Middle School 8:39.6 16:08.7 80
105 Howett, Melayna 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:40.5 16:10.3 81
106 Schuckman, Lillian 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:40.6 16:10.6  
107 Fowerbaugh, Megan 6 Leo 8:40.8 16:11.0 82
108 Abel, Lila 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.1  
109 Didion, Julia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:44.0 16:16.9 83
110 Kaser, Grace 8 Lakeview Middle School 8:44.6 16:18.1  
111 Mock, Addison 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.3 84
112 Clouse, Emma 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:45.5 16:19.7  
113 Wagoner, Marin 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:45.6 16:19.9 85
114 Lovellette, Emily 7 Leo 8:45.6 16:19.9 86
115 Schwartz, Nova 8 Goshen Middle School 8:46.3 16:21.2  
116 Shepherd, Rylea 6 Carroll Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.4  
117 Schleinkofer, Madalyn 6 Leo 8:47.9 16:24.1 87
118 Walter, Ella 8 East Noble Middle School 8:49.2 16:26.6  
119 Johnson, Grace 7 Carroll Middle School 8:49.8 16:27.7  
120 Arbogast, Lucia 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:49.9 16:28.0  
121 Reece, Lexi 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:51.6 16:31.1 88
122 Piano, Kayleigh 7 Leo 8:52.7 16:33.2 89
123 Deventhal, Mia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:53.1 16:33.9  
124 Howard, Maya 8 Wabash Middle School 8:55.9 16:39.1 90
125 Cheever, Josie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:56.4 16:40.0  
126 Kolar, Mikaela 6 Angola Middle School 8:56.4 16:40.0 91
127 Nicko, Delilah 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:57.1 16:41.4  
128 Parent, Samantha 8 Woodside Middle School 8:58.3 16:43.5  
129 Emrick, Mackenzie 6 Summit Middle School 8:59.4 16:45.6  
130 Stockman, Taylor 6 Woodside Middle School 8:59.9 16:46.5  
131 Davis, Addison 7 NorthWood Middle School 9:00.0 16:46.7  
132 Ingle, Evelyn 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 16:46.7  
133 Guerrero-Torres, Jimena 7 Goshen Middle School 9:01.3 16:49.1  
134 Jaberg, Kiara 7 Fairfield Junior High 9:01.4 16:49.3 92
135 Row, Annie 6 St. Vincents 9:01.6 16:49.7 93
136 Weishaupt, Isabelle 6 Goshen Middle School 9:02.2 16:50.9  
137 Westhoff, Caitlin 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:04.0 16:54.2  
138 Sordelet, Evelyn 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:04.3 16:54.8  
139 Romey, Catherine 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:04.6 16:55.3 94
140 Semancik, Erin 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 9:04.7 16:55.6  
141 Aguilar, Gimena 8 West Noble Middle School 9:05.0 16:56.0  
142 Flatjord, Caitlin 6 Summit Middle School 9:08.0 17:01.6  
143 Freund, Natalia 8 Fairfield Junior High 9:09.0 17:03.6 95
144 Richardville, Abby 7 St. Vincents 9:10.2 17:05.8 96
145 Patino, Payton 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:10.6 17:06.5 97
146 Shaffer-Schuchman, Johnna 7 Carroll Middle School 9:11.0 17:07.2  
147 Smith, Sara 8 Angola Middle School 9:11.1 17:07.4 98
148 Foor, Leah 8 NorthWood Middle School 9:11.9 17:09.0  
149 Samons, Katie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:19.7 17:23.5  
150 Mosier, Charlotte 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:21.2 17:26.3  
151 Johnson, Mylee 7 West Noble Middle School 9:22.0 17:27.8  
152 Neuenschwander, Riley 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:23.8 17:31.1  
153 Moore, Presley 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:24.1 17:31.7 99
154 Berthier, Jasmine 6 Woodside Middle School 9:24.7 17:32.8  
155 McCoy, Mykayah 6 Fairfield Junior High 9:24.9 17:33.2 100
156 Fairchild, Mia 7 Wabash Middle School 9:25.8 17:34.9 101
157 Hadley, Keira 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:29.6 17:41.9 102
158 Houtz, Calista 7 Angola Middle School 9:30.2 17:43.0 103
159 Newkirk, Jaden 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:31.0 17:44.5  
160 Pfeiffer, Charlotte 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:31.2 17:45.0  
161 Keefer, Maggie 6 St. Vincents 9:31.9 17:46.2 104
162 Bond, Dekaylee 6 Carroll Middle School 9:33.4 17:49.0  
163 Hoekstra, Samantha 6 Carroll Middle School 9:33.9 17:49.9  
164 Carmona, Valerie 7 Angola Middle School 9:33.9 17:50.0 105
165 Stultz, Kendall 8 Angola Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.2 106
166 Metcalf, Bri 6 Angola Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.3 107
167 Fulwider, Mylie 7 Woodside Middle School 9:35.7 17:53.4  
168 Zeeb, Kylie 6 Angola Middle School 9:36.4 17:54.6  
169 Scudder, Phoebe 6 St. Vincents 9:36.4 17:54.7 108
170 Mark, Delaney 7 Fairfield Junior High 9:36.9 17:55.5 109
171 Lemion, Amelia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:37.1 17:56.0  
172 Kazi, Nabeeha 8 Angola Middle School 9:37.3 17:56.2  
173 Kueber, Katy 6 Garrett Middle School 9:38.6 17:58.7 110
174 Mendoza, Victoria 6 West Noble Middle School 9:39.4 18:00.2  
175 Bennett, Lexy 7 Westview Jr. High 9:40.1 18:01.6  
176 Corwin, Catherine 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 9:41.6 18:04.4  
177 Bloomfield, Smanatha 8 Lakeview Middle School 9:42.8 18:06.6  
178 Diaz, Sophia 6 Goshen Middle School 9:44.8 18:10.2  
179 Messer, Jocelyn 7 West Noble Middle School 9:46.6 18:13.7  
180 Ekblad, Lila 6 Woodside Middle School 9:49.3 18:18.7  
181 Shidler, Audri 7 Wabash Middle School 9:50.4 18:20.8 111
182 Walter, Lilah 6 West Noble Middle School 9:52.0 18:23.7  
183 Bloss, Allison 7 West Noble Middle School 9:52.8 18:25.2  
184 Hall, Keira 8 Carroll Middle School 9:55.4 18:30.1  
185 Meyers, Breanna 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:55.8 18:30.7  
186 Hayes, Anna 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:55.9 18:30.9  
187 Scheetz, Nora 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:55.9 18:30.9  
188 Reisinger, Sarah 7 Woodside Middle School 9:56.6 18:32.2  
189 Guerrero, Amairany 6 West Noble Middle School 9:58.3 18:35.5  
190 Hess, Sophie 6 Carroll Middle School 10:00.0 18:38.7  
191 Oviedo, Natalie 7 Wawasee Middle School 10:00.8 18:40.2 112
192 Brown, Jaylynn 6 Westview Jr. High 10:01.4 18:41.2  
193 Klenke, Kallie 6 Garrett Middle School 10:04.1 18:46.3 113
194 Cabe, Karly 7 Woodside Middle School 10:04.8 18:47.6  
195 Smith, Sophie 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:06.2 18:50.1  
196 Vardaman, Jaiden 6 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 10:07.8 18:53.1  
197 Davidhizar, Chloe 8 NorthWood Middle School 10:09.3 18:55.9  
198 Mason, Karissa 7 NorthWood Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.3  
199 Fitzcharles, Nevaeh 7 Garrett Middle School 10:12.5 19:01.9 114
200 Hofrichter, Allie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:16.5 19:09.4  
201 Jarrell, Emma 8 Carroll Middle School 10:17.7 19:11.6  
202 Thiery, Camail 8 NorthWood Middle School 10:18.1 19:12.4  
203 Werth, Leah 6 Summit Middle School 10:20.2 19:16.3  
204 Winston, Lilly 7 Edgewood Middle School 10:23.6 19:22.7  
205 Kidder, Aleigha 6 Garrett Middle School 10:24.3 19:24.0 115
206 Miller, Serena 6 Fairfield Junior High 10:25.0 19:25.2 116
207 Rice, Meghan 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 10:26.2 19:27.5  
208 Renn, Allayna 5 Wabash Middle School 10:26.7 19:28.4 117
209 Marcum, Sarah 5 Wabash Middle School 10:27.5 19:29.9 118
210 Haber, Claire 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:27.6 19:30.0 119
211 Opper, Jenna 6 East Noble Middle School 10:27.7 19:30.3  
212 Corwin, Chloe 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 10:30.4 19:35.3  
213 Diehl, Raegan 6 DeKalb Middle School 10:31.7 19:37.8 120
214 Kuemmel, Christina 6 West Noble Middle School 10:32.2 19:38.6  
215 Fitch, Elaina 8 Carroll Middle School 10:38.6 19:50.6  
216 Brouwer, Peri 7 Edgewood Middle School 10:39.0 19:51.3  
217 Kleeber, Abby 6 St. Vincents 10:42.6 19:58.0 121
218 Fuller, Aowyn 7 Wawasee Middle School 10:44.0 20:00.7  
219 Weisheit, Allison 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 10:44.9 20:02.4 122
220 Schrock, Lia 7 Fairfield Junior High 10:45.7 20:03.9 123
221 Perkins, Ali 6 Garrett Middle School 10:47.6 20:07.3 124
222 Warner, Sophie 8 Woodside Middle School 10:56.0 20:23.1  
223 Grantham, Adelyn 6 Summit Middle School 11:00.7 20:31.8  
224 Mooney, Cassidy 6 Summit Middle School 11:00.8 20:32.0  
225 Neyra, Lesley 6 West Noble Middle School 11:03.2 20:36.4  
226 Clegg, Audrey 6 Woodside Middle School 11:04.9 20:39.7  
227 Cripe, Lana 6 Fairfield Junior High 11:10.7 20:50.5 125
228 Fisher, Abi 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:13.3 20:55.2  
229 Fox, Kelzei 8 Manchester Junior High 11:17.1 21:02.3  
230 Akins, Avery 8 Manchester Junior High 11:21.1 21:09.9  
231 Munoz, Emma 8 Woodside Middle School 11:23.1 21:13.6  
232 Hinderer, Breanna 6 Carroll Middle School 11:25.0 21:17.1  
233 Steider, Malarie 6 Westview Jr. High 11:28.0 21:22.6  
234 Link, Lydia 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 11:31.4 21:29.0  
235 Magaka, Imani 6 Maple Creek Middle School 11:32.0 21:30.1  
236 Floyd, Evie 6 Woodside Middle School 11:33.6 21:33.2  
237 Muncie, Sophia 8 St. Vincents 11:39.3 21:43.8 126
238 Eastwood, Isabella 7 Wawasee Middle School 11:43.0 21:50.7  
239 Hernandez, Paula 6 West Noble Middle School 11:43.7 21:52.0  
240 Smith, Abigail 8 St. Vincents 11:46.0 21:56.2 127
241 Cantrell, Emma 5 Wabash Middle School 12:14.3 22:49.0  
242 Solley-Mead, Lorelei 8 Wawasee Middle School 13:33.6 25:16.9