New Haven Classic Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 6:01.9 18:44.5 1
2 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 6:03.4 18:49.0 2
3 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:05.7 18:56.4 3
4 Lindsey, Addison FR East Noble 6:22.6 19:48.8 4
5 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:24.8 19:55.7 5
6 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:26.0 19:59.4 6
7 Hile, Haylee JR Northridge 6:26.9 20:02.1 7
8 Economou, Julia JR Penn 6:28.1 20:05.9 8
9 Panning, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:28.7 20:07.6 9
10 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:29.3 20:09.7 10
11 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.4 20:16.1 11
12 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.5 20:16.5 12
13 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:31.9 20:17.7 13
14 Goebel, Alexis FR Homestead 6:33.4 20:22.5 14
15 Schiffeneder, Haile FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.4 20:28.6 15
16 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:37.2 20:34.0 16
17 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:37.9 20:36.3 17
18 David, Rae FR East Noble 6:38.6 20:38.4 18
19 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.9 20:39.4 19
20 Baylis, Tame JR Northridge 6:39.7 20:41.9 20
21 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.9 20:42.4 21
22 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:42.6 20:50.8 22
23 Esqueda, Nataly SR Goshen 6:44.7 20:57.4 23
24 Ritchie, Clare SR Northridge 6:45.1 20:58.6 24
25 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:45.3 20:59.2 25
26 Hodges, Emma SR Elkhart 6:46.7 21:03.8 26
27 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:47.5 21:06.2 27
28 Long, Emma JR Northridge 6:48.4 21:09.0 28
29 Waelbroeck, Jillian SO Mishawaka 6:51.4 21:18.2 29
30 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:52.0 21:20.2 30
31 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:52.6 21:21.9 31
32 Flick, Koryn FR Mishawaka 6:55.8 21:31.8 32
33 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:55.8 21:32.0 33
34 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:57.3 21:36.7 34
35 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 6:57.6 21:37.5 35
36 Roberts, Zoe FR Concord 6:58.5 21:40.3 36
37 Walters, Ellie FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:59.9 21:44.6 37
38 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:01.1 21:48.4 38
39 Jerzak, Nikki SR Penn 7:01.4 21:49.5 39
40 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 7:03.2 21:54.8 40
41 Keim, Adley JR Elkhart 7:03.5 21:55.8 41
42 Terrell, Rachel SR Elkhart 7:03.9 21:57.1 42
43 Collins, Morgan JR Penn 7:04.4 21:58.8 43
44 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.3 22:01.6 44
45 Hanyzewski, Kaylie SO Penn 7:07.0 22:06.9 45
46 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:09.2 22:13.6 46
47 Crow, Lilly FR East Noble 7:09.7 22:15.3 47
48 Morgan, Aubrey FR Penn 7:09.9 22:15.9  
49 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 7:10.4 22:17.4 48
50 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 7:10.9 22:18.8 49
51 Luttik, Sierra FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:11.1 22:19.5 50
52 Stevens, Abby JR Penn 7:11.4 22:20.4  
53 Williams, Katie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.9 22:22.1  
54 Kennedy, Emma FR Columbia City 7:13.6 22:27.3 51
55 Martin, Amelia JR Penn 7:14.1 22:28.9  
56 Brooks, Kaylee JR Huntington North 7:14.5 22:30.2 52
57 Ransbottom, Linden JR Penn 7:15.5 22:33.3  
58 Yoder, Jillian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:16.1 22:35.0  
59 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:16.1 22:35.0 53
60 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:16.9 22:37.6 54
61 Keihn, Lydia JR East Noble 7:18.1 22:41.4 55
62 Anderson, Ashlyn SO Elkhart 7:18.5 22:42.6 56
63 Troyer, Kennedy SO Northridge 7:18.9 22:43.7 57
64 Cummings, Maycie SO Penn 7:21.2 22:50.8  
65 Lopez, Delaney SR Northridge 7:21.3 22:51.3 58
66 Strange, Delaney JR Muncie Central 7:21.9 22:53.1  
67 Williams, Merari JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:23.3 22:57.4 59
68 McDonald, Elle SO Huntington North 7:24.4 23:00.8 60
69 Dibley, Alaina FR Elkhart 7:24.8 23:02.0 61
70 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 7:25.1 23:03.1 62
71 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:25.3 23:03.7 63
72 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:25.8 23:05.2 64
73 Cady, Brenna FR Huntington North 7:26.4 23:07.1 65
74 Rogers, Jada SO Mishawaka 7:27.1 23:09.3 66
75 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:28.1 23:12.4  
76 McMann, Kylie JR Northridge 7:29.2 23:15.9 67
77 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:31.3 23:22.2 68
78 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:33.8 23:30.0 69
79 Vaught, Aaliyah SO Elkhart 7:33.9 23:30.5 70
80 Furfaro, Isabella FR Northridge 7:34.0 23:30.6  
81 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 7:36.2 23:37.4  
82 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 7:36.7 23:38.9 71
83 Pentelow, Kassidy SO Penn 7:37.0 23:40.1  
84 Troyer, Hayley SR Northridge 7:37.4 23:41.3  
85 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:37.9 23:42.8 72
86 Uhrhammer, Emily JR Homestead 7:39.3 23:47.1  
87 Gentis, MeiLin FR DeKalb 7:39.9 23:49.0 73
88 Walker, Elise SO Elkhart 7:41.5 23:54.1 74
89 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:41.8 23:55.0 75
90 Juarez, Yazmine SO Penn 7:42.3 23:56.4  
91 Moock, Noralee SO Penn 7:42.3 23:56.6  
92 Grewal, Sia SO Penn 7:42.7 23:57.7  
93 Brunswick, Alex SO Concord 7:44.6 24:03.6 76
94 Geiger, Alyse JR Huntington North 7:45.8 24:07.2 77
95 Hunter, Kiera SR Homestead 7:45.9 24:07.5  
96 Fowler, Samantha SO Muncie Central 7:46.0 24:08.0  
97 Kuperus, Shelby SO Homestead 7:47.2 24:11.7  
98 Haupert, Hannah FR Huntington North 7:47.2 24:11.8  
99 Weldy, Maggie FR Concord 7:47.7 24:13.3 78
100 Boecher, Lyla FR Elkhart 7:48.7 24:16.3  
101 Denney, Brooklyn FR Anderson 7:51.0 24:23.5  
102 Flick, Abrielle JR Mishawaka 7:51.7 24:25.7 79
103 Ealing, Anna SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.6 24:31.6  
104 Gentis, KaiLin FR DeKalb 7:54.4 24:33.9 80
105 Barb, Aubrey JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:54.9 24:35.7  
106 Henry, Regan JR Northridge 7:55.0 24:36.0  
107 Freeman, Eden SR Columbia City 7:55.3 24:36.7 81
108 Hoff, Sydney SO Homestead 7:55.8 24:38.5  
109 Hilaski, Isabella JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:56.4 24:40.4  
110 Risley, Ali FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:56.5 24:40.6  
111 Latif, Samia JR Concord 7:57.5 24:43.6 82
112 Snyder, Libby FR Columbia City 7:57.7 24:44.2  
113 Miller, Mae SO Homestead 7:59.0 24:48.2  
114 Diaz, Marisol SO Goshen 7:59.8 24:50.7 83
115 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:00.1 24:51.9 84
116 Cruz-Portillo, Val FR Elkhart 8:00.2 24:52.0  
117 Long, Camryn JR Mishawaka 8:01.9 24:57.4 85
118 Schlabach, Lilia FR Northridge 8:02.6 24:59.5  
119 Gaynor, Ashley SR Huntington North 8:02.9 25:00.5  
120 Hackbush, Vada SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:04.2 25:04.4 86
121 Aylward, Elisabeth JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:04.3 25:04.9 87
122 Prest, Morigan JR East Noble 8:05.2 25:07.7  
123 Plank, Ava SO Concord 8:07.3 25:14.2 88
124 Donis, Charity SO Concord 8:08.3 25:17.1 89
125 King, Kaitlyn SR Mishawaka 8:08.8 25:18.9 90
126 Smith, Haley FR Huntington North 8:11.6 25:27.5  
127 Shackleford, Jackie SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:11.9 25:28.5 91
128 Eash, Harley FR Elkhart 8:13.4 25:33.1  
129 Martin, Eleanor FR Muncie Central 8:16.3 25:42.2  
130 Scheiderer, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:16.4 25:42.5  
131 Burns, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:16.9 25:44.1 92
132 Schrock, Mara JR Goshen 8:18.8 25:49.9 93
133 Yoder, Lydia FR DeKalb 8:21.4 25:57.9 94
134 Ludwig, Gretchen FR Northridge 8:22.6 26:01.6  
135 Mejia, Mia FR Concord 8:22.7 26:02.0 95
136 Varga, Lucy FR Columbia City 8:23.7 26:05.1  
137 Yordy, Sophia SR Goshen 8:24.4 26:07.3 96
138 Yoder, Carly SR Goshen 8:26.0 26:12.3 97
139 Short, Jaden SO Columbia City 8:26.2 26:12.8  
140 Hock, Kamdyn SO Mishawaka 8:26.2 26:13.0 98
141 Gregg, Kailey SR Elkhart 8:26.6 26:14.2  
142 Taylor, Eden FR Columbia City 8:27.2 26:15.9  
143 Meyer, Rylie JR Concord 8:28.1 26:18.9  
144 Castillo, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:32.4 26:32.1 99
145 Willson, Cassidy SR Columbia City 8:32.7 26:33.0  
146 Simpson, Mercedes SO Mishawaka 8:37.1 26:46.6  
147 Dornseif, Madison FR Homestead 8:43.5 27:06.7  
148 Burton, Jasmin JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:43.7 27:07.2 100
149 Villaruz, Sophia SO Homestead 8:44.0 27:08.3  
150 Webber, Carlie SR Elkhart 8:45.8 27:13.9  
151 Romero, Nadia SR Goshen 8:47.4 27:18.9 101
152 Bemis, Caitilin FR Northridge 8:47.5 27:19.1  
153 Crist, Mia FR Goshen 8:48.1 27:20.9 102
154 McDonald, Kassidy SR Anderson 8:48.5 27:22.2  
155 Radecki, Abby SR Mishawaka 8:49.2 27:24.3  
156 Luna, Frida SO Goshen 8:57.6 27:50.6  
157 Davis, Lia FR Concord 8:58.3 27:52.7  
158 Zimmerman, Makaylah FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:59.6 27:56.8  
159 Mullett, Emily SR Columbia City 9:05.7 28:15.6  
160 Damian, April SR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:06.9 28:19.5  
161 Barnard, Athena JR Anderson 9:07.5 28:21.1  
162 Elliot, Paige FR Elkhart 9:08.3 28:23.7  
163 Corbin, Micaela SO Goshen 9:08.3 28:23.8  
164 Miller, Hayden FR Huntington North 9:08.6 28:24.7  
165 Santos, Vanessa SO Goshen 9:12.0 28:35.3  
166 Odhiambo, Joyce JR Concord 9:15.7 28:46.8  
167 Davis, Hallie SO Concord 9:18.4 28:55.0  
168 Vazquez, Paola FR Elkhart 9:20.3 29:01.0  
169 Wagner, Morgan SO Homestead 9:24.4 29:13.8  
170 Gracia, Monica JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:26.4 29:20.1  
171 Blosser, Emily SO Mishawaka 9:33.8 29:43.0  
172 Rosado Novilla, Alma SR Northridge 9:46.1 30:21.3  
173 Eash, Ayla SO Northridge 9:46.2 30:21.6  
174 Souther, Jayden SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:46.3 30:21.7  
175 Hartup, Katie JR Huntington North 10:17.3 31:58.0  
176 Gaynor, Sara FR Huntington North 10:21.4 32:11.0  
177 Diaz, Yuliana SO Ft. Wayne North Side 10:22.4 32:14.0 103
178 Damian, Alessandra FR Ft. Wayne South Side 11:38.4 36:10.0  
179 Hubbard, Ella FR Elkhart 11:44.1 36:28.0