New Haven Classic Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Small Girls "AAA" Div
Boys "AAA" Div Girls "AA" Div
Boys "A" Div Girls "A" Div
Boys "AA" Div MS Girls Large
MS Boys Large MS Girls Small
Girls "AAA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:39 20:19 64 5 11 12 15 21 25 44
2 1:41:35 20:19 76 3 8 10 16 39 43 45
3 1:41:56 20:23 85 2 13 14 22 34 49 62
4 1:45:26 21:05 130 9 19 27 37 38 50 64
5 1:45:35 21:07 136 7 20 24 28 57 58 67
6 1:46:14 21:14 144 4 18 35 40 47 55 69
7 1:47:53 21:34 191 1 30 48 52 60 65 77
8 1:50:41 22:08 226 26 41 42 56 61 70 74
9 1:51:36 22:19 242 6 46 59 63 68 84 87
10 1:53:06 22:37 256 17 33 53 73 80 94  
11 1:53:48 22:45 279 31 51 54 71 72 75 81
12 1:55:22 23:04 291 29 32 66 79 85 90 98
13 1:59:55 23:59 360 36 76 78 82 88 89 95
14 2:03:57 24:47 392 23 83 93 96 97 101 102
15 2:09:56 25:59 468 86 91 92 99 100 103  
Girls "AAA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 6:01.9 18:44.5 1
2 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 6:03.4 18:49.0 2
3 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:05.7 18:56.4 3
4 Lindsey, Addison FR East Noble 6:22.6 19:48.8 4
5 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:24.8 19:55.7 5
6 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:26.0 19:59.4 6
7 Hile, Haylee JR Northridge 6:26.9 20:02.1 7
8 Economou, Julia JR Penn 6:28.1 20:05.9 8
9 Panning, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:28.7 20:07.6 9
10 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:29.3 20:09.7 10
11 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.4 20:16.1 11
12 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.5 20:16.5 12
13 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:31.9 20:17.7 13
14 Goebel, Alexis FR Homestead 6:33.4 20:22.5 14
15 Schiffeneder, Haile FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.4 20:28.6 15
16 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:37.2 20:34.0 16
17 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:37.9 20:36.3 17
18 David, Rae FR East Noble 6:38.6 20:38.4 18
19 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.9 20:39.4 19
20 Baylis, Tame JR Northridge 6:39.7 20:41.9 20
21 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.9 20:42.4 21
22 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:42.6 20:50.8 22
23 Esqueda, Nataly SR Goshen 6:44.7 20:57.4 23
24 Ritchie, Clare SR Northridge 6:45.1 20:58.6 24
25 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:45.3 20:59.2 25
26 Hodges, Emma SR Elkhart 6:46.7 21:03.8 26
27 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:47.5 21:06.2 27
28 Long, Emma JR Northridge 6:48.4 21:09.0 28
29 Waelbroeck, Jillian SO Mishawaka 6:51.4 21:18.2 29
30 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:52.0 21:20.2 30
31 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:52.6 21:21.9 31
32 Flick, Koryn FR Mishawaka 6:55.8 21:31.8 32
33 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:55.8 21:32.0 33
34 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:57.3 21:36.7 34
35 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 6:57.6 21:37.5 35
36 Roberts, Zoe FR Concord 6:58.5 21:40.3 36
37 Walters, Ellie FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:59.9 21:44.6 37
38 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:01.1 21:48.4 38
39 Jerzak, Nikki SR Penn 7:01.4 21:49.5 39
40 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 7:03.2 21:54.8 40
41 Keim, Adley JR Elkhart 7:03.5 21:55.8 41
42 Terrell, Rachel SR Elkhart 7:03.9 21:57.1 42
43 Collins, Morgan JR Penn 7:04.4 21:58.8 43
44 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.3 22:01.6 44
45 Hanyzewski, Kaylie SO Penn 7:07.0 22:06.9 45
46 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:09.2 22:13.6 46
47 Crow, Lilly FR East Noble 7:09.7 22:15.3 47
48 Morgan, Aubrey FR Penn 7:09.9 22:15.9  
49 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 7:10.4 22:17.4 48
50 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 7:10.9 22:18.8 49
51 Luttik, Sierra FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:11.1 22:19.5 50
52 Stevens, Abby JR Penn 7:11.4 22:20.4  
53 Williams, Katie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.9 22:22.1  
54 Kennedy, Emma FR Columbia City 7:13.6 22:27.3 51
55 Martin, Amelia JR Penn 7:14.1 22:28.9  
56 Brooks, Kaylee JR Huntington North 7:14.5 22:30.2 52
57 Ransbottom, Linden JR Penn 7:15.5 22:33.3  
58 Yoder, Jillian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:16.1 22:35.0  
59 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:16.1 22:35.0 53
60 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:16.9 22:37.6 54
61 Keihn, Lydia JR East Noble 7:18.1 22:41.4 55
62 Anderson, Ashlyn SO Elkhart 7:18.5 22:42.6 56
63 Troyer, Kennedy SO Northridge 7:18.9 22:43.7 57
64 Cummings, Maycie SO Penn 7:21.2 22:50.8  
65 Lopez, Delaney SR Northridge 7:21.3 22:51.3 58
66 Strange, Delaney JR Muncie Central 7:21.9 22:53.1  
67 Williams, Merari JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:23.3 22:57.4 59
68 McDonald, Elle SO Huntington North 7:24.4 23:00.8 60
69 Dibley, Alaina FR Elkhart 7:24.8 23:02.0 61
70 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 7:25.1 23:03.1 62
71 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:25.3 23:03.7 63
72 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:25.8 23:05.2 64
73 Cady, Brenna FR Huntington North 7:26.4 23:07.1 65
74 Rogers, Jada SO Mishawaka 7:27.1 23:09.3 66
75 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:28.1 23:12.4  
76 McMann, Kylie JR Northridge 7:29.2 23:15.9 67
77 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:31.3 23:22.2 68
78 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:33.8 23:30.0 69
79 Vaught, Aaliyah SO Elkhart 7:33.9 23:30.5 70
80 Furfaro, Isabella FR Northridge 7:34.0 23:30.6  
81 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 7:36.2 23:37.4  
82 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 7:36.7 23:38.9 71
83 Pentelow, Kassidy SO Penn 7:37.0 23:40.1  
84 Troyer, Hayley SR Northridge 7:37.4 23:41.3  
85 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:37.9 23:42.8 72
86 Uhrhammer, Emily JR Homestead 7:39.3 23:47.1  
87 Gentis, MeiLin FR DeKalb 7:39.9 23:49.0 73
88 Walker, Elise SO Elkhart 7:41.5 23:54.1 74
89 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:41.8 23:55.0 75
90 Juarez, Yazmine SO Penn 7:42.3 23:56.4  
91 Moock, Noralee SO Penn 7:42.3 23:56.6  
92 Grewal, Sia SO Penn 7:42.7 23:57.7  
93 Brunswick, Alex SO Concord 7:44.6 24:03.6 76
94 Geiger, Alyse JR Huntington North 7:45.8 24:07.2 77
95 Hunter, Kiera SR Homestead 7:45.9 24:07.5  
96 Fowler, Samantha SO Muncie Central 7:46.0 24:08.0  
97 Kuperus, Shelby SO Homestead 7:47.2 24:11.7  
98 Haupert, Hannah FR Huntington North 7:47.2 24:11.8  
99 Weldy, Maggie FR Concord 7:47.7 24:13.3 78
100 Boecher, Lyla FR Elkhart 7:48.7 24:16.3  
101 Denney, Brooklyn FR Anderson 7:51.0 24:23.5  
102 Flick, Abrielle JR Mishawaka 7:51.7 24:25.7 79
103 Ealing, Anna SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.6 24:31.6  
104 Gentis, KaiLin FR DeKalb 7:54.4 24:33.9 80
105 Barb, Aubrey JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:54.9 24:35.7  
106 Henry, Regan JR Northridge 7:55.0 24:36.0  
107 Freeman, Eden SR Columbia City 7:55.3 24:36.7 81
108 Hoff, Sydney SO Homestead 7:55.8 24:38.5  
109 Hilaski, Isabella JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:56.4 24:40.4  
110 Risley, Ali FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:56.5 24:40.6  
111 Latif, Samia JR Concord 7:57.5 24:43.6 82
112 Snyder, Libby FR Columbia City 7:57.7 24:44.2  
113 Miller, Mae SO Homestead 7:59.0 24:48.2  
114 Diaz, Marisol SO Goshen 7:59.8 24:50.7 83
115 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:00.1 24:51.9 84
116 Cruz-Portillo, Val FR Elkhart 8:00.2 24:52.0  
117 Long, Camryn JR Mishawaka 8:01.9 24:57.4 85
118 Schlabach, Lilia FR Northridge 8:02.6 24:59.5  
119 Gaynor, Ashley SR Huntington North 8:02.9 25:00.5  
120 Hackbush, Vada SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:04.2 25:04.4 86
121 Aylward, Elisabeth JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:04.3 25:04.9 87
122 Prest, Morigan JR East Noble 8:05.2 25:07.7  
123 Plank, Ava SO Concord 8:07.3 25:14.2 88
124 Donis, Charity SO Concord 8:08.3 25:17.1 89
125 King, Kaitlyn SR Mishawaka 8:08.8 25:18.9 90
126 Smith, Haley FR Huntington North 8:11.6 25:27.5  
127 Shackleford, Jackie SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:11.9 25:28.5 91
128 Eash, Harley FR Elkhart 8:13.4 25:33.1  
129 Martin, Eleanor FR Muncie Central 8:16.3 25:42.2  
130 Scheiderer, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:16.4 25:42.5  
131 Burns, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:16.9 25:44.1 92
132 Schrock, Mara JR Goshen 8:18.8 25:49.9 93
133 Yoder, Lydia FR DeKalb 8:21.4 25:57.9 94
134 Ludwig, Gretchen FR Northridge 8:22.6 26:01.6  
135 Mejia, Mia FR Concord 8:22.7 26:02.0 95
136 Varga, Lucy FR Columbia City 8:23.7 26:05.1  
137 Yordy, Sophia SR Goshen 8:24.4 26:07.3 96
138 Yoder, Carly SR Goshen 8:26.0 26:12.3 97
139 Short, Jaden SO Columbia City 8:26.2 26:12.8  
140 Hock, Kamdyn SO Mishawaka 8:26.2 26:13.0 98
141 Gregg, Kailey SR Elkhart 8:26.6 26:14.2  
142 Taylor, Eden FR Columbia City 8:27.2 26:15.9  
143 Meyer, Rylie JR Concord 8:28.1 26:18.9  
144 Castillo, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:32.4 26:32.1 99
145 Willson, Cassidy SR Columbia City 8:32.7 26:33.0  
146 Simpson, Mercedes SO Mishawaka 8:37.1 26:46.6  
147 Dornseif, Madison FR Homestead 8:43.5 27:06.7  
148 Burton, Jasmin JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:43.7 27:07.2 100
149 Villaruz, Sophia SO Homestead 8:44.0 27:08.3  
150 Webber, Carlie SR Elkhart 8:45.8 27:13.9  
151 Romero, Nadia SR Goshen 8:47.4 27:18.9 101
152 Bemis, Caitilin FR Northridge 8:47.5 27:19.1  
153 Crist, Mia FR Goshen 8:48.1 27:20.9 102
154 McDonald, Kassidy SR Anderson 8:48.5 27:22.2  
155 Radecki, Abby SR Mishawaka 8:49.2 27:24.3  
156 Luna, Frida SO Goshen 8:57.6 27:50.6  
157 Davis, Lia FR Concord 8:58.3 27:52.7  
158 Zimmerman, Makaylah FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:59.6 27:56.8  
159 Mullett, Emily SR Columbia City 9:05.7 28:15.6  
160 Damian, April SR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:06.9 28:19.5  
161 Barnard, Athena JR Anderson 9:07.5 28:21.1  
162 Elliot, Paige FR Elkhart 9:08.3 28:23.7  
163 Corbin, Micaela SO Goshen 9:08.3 28:23.8  
164 Miller, Hayden FR Huntington North 9:08.6 28:24.7  
165 Santos, Vanessa SO Goshen 9:12.0 28:35.3  
166 Odhiambo, Joyce JR Concord 9:15.7 28:46.8  
167 Davis, Hallie SO Concord 9:18.4 28:55.0  
168 Vazquez, Paola FR Elkhart 9:20.3 29:01.0  
169 Wagner, Morgan SO Homestead 9:24.4 29:13.8  
170 Gracia, Monica JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:26.4 29:20.1  
171 Blosser, Emily SO Mishawaka 9:33.8 29:43.0  
172 Rosado Novilla, Alma SR Northridge 9:46.1 30:21.3  
173 Eash, Ayla SO Northridge 9:46.2 30:21.6  
174 Souther, Jayden SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:46.3 30:21.7  
175 Hartup, Katie JR Huntington North 10:17.3 31:58.0  
176 Gaynor, Sara FR Huntington North 10:21.4 32:11.0  
177 Diaz, Yuliana SO Ft. Wayne North Side 10:22.4 32:14.0 103
178 Damian, Alessandra FR Ft. Wayne South Side 11:38.4 36:10.0  
179 Hubbard, Ella FR Elkhart 11:44.1 36:28.0  
Girls "AA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:29 21:17 55 3 5 7 16 24 28 49
2 1:48:16 21:39 67 8 11 13 14 21 33 36
3 1:52:40 22:32 131 17 20 27 29 38 56 69
4 1:52:08 22:25 134 2 12 35 42 43 46 81
5 1:53:18 22:39 149 9 15 39 41 45 52 55
6 1:54:44 22:56 169 19 22 32 37 59 78 82
7 1:55:38 23:07 205 1 6 53 72 73 87 96
8 1:58:24 23:40 226 10 26 60 62 68 77 99
9 1:59:20 23:52 246 4 25 54 71 92 100 102
10 2:00:46 24:09 261 31 47 58 61 64 66 67
11 2:01:54 24:22 277 18 30 50 88 91    
12 2:01:41 24:20 279 40 48 51 65 75 76 80
13 2:09:27 25:53 362 23 34 95 104 106 107  
14 2:08:01 25:36 380 57 74 79 84 86 90  
15 2:16:12 27:14 455 70 83 89 105 108    
16 2:22:04 28:24 459 44 93 98 111 113 115  
17 2:20:02 28:00 480 63 97 101 109 110    
18 2:27:49 29:33 508 85 94 103 112 114    
Girls "AA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dameron, Kaylie JR Celina 6:26.6 20:01.3 1
2 Burden, Kaitlin SR NorthWood 6:35.5 20:28.8 2
3 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:36.6 20:32.2 3
4 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:36.8 20:33.0 4
5 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:37.0 20:33.5 5
6 Dameron, Joscelyn SR Celina 6:41.6 20:47.7 6
7 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:44.5 20:56.8 7
8 Woods, Kaitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.2 21:05.1 8
9 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 6:48.7 21:09.9 9
10 Springman, Juliana SO Hamilton Heights 6:51.4 21:18.4 10
11 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:57.3 21:36.7 11
12 Allen, Emilie SR NorthWood 6:57.5 21:37.3 12
13 Tippmann, Ava JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:58.0 21:38.9 13
14 Arnold, Myah FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.2 21:42.4 14
15 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 7:02.6 21:53.1 15
16 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 7:04.0 21:57.3 16
17 Bledsoe, Emma JR Oak Hill 7:05.1 22:00.9 17
18 Bish, Ava FR West Noble 7:06.3 22:04.6 18
19 Smith, Ali JR Yorktown 7:06.7 22:05.8 19
20 Woodard, Audrey FR Oak Hill 7:07.5 22:08.3 20
21 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.1 22:13.3 21
22 Stagge, Rachael JR Yorktown 7:09.2 22:13.6 22
23 Klockow, Hallie SO Bremen 7:09.9 22:15.9 23
24 Miller, Chesnee SO Tippecanoe Valley 7:10.9 22:19.0  
25 Cogdell, Emily SO Leo 7:14.3 22:29.5 24
26 Malcolm, Makenna SO Garrett 7:15.3 22:32.4 25
27 Bichey, Mary Ella SO Hamilton Heights 7:16.1 22:35.1 26
28 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill 7:18.2 22:41.5 27
29 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:18.3 22:41.9 28
30 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 7:19.0 22:44.1 29
31 Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline SO West Noble 7:19.3 22:45.1 30
32 Tyler, Lily SR Wawasee 7:20.2 22:47.8  
33 Bleke , Rachel JR Bellmont 7:20.5 22:48.7 31
34 Huisman, Grace SR Yorktown 7:20.9 22:49.8 32
35 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.8 22:52.8 33
36 Berger, Michaela SO Bremen 7:22.6 22:55.3 34
37 Slone, Savanah SO NorthWood 7:22.7 22:55.6 35
38 Rodenbeck, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:23.2 22:57.1 36
39 Oliver, Tori FR Yorktown 7:25.7 23:04.8 37
40 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:25.8 23:05.3 38
41 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 7:26.4 23:07.0 39
42 Aselage, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.7 23:08.0  
43 Chen, Cara SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:28.4 23:13.3 40
44 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.6 41
45 McCarthy, Anna FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.2 23:28.1  
46 Wheeler, Sophia FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.5 23:32.2  
47 Davidhizar, Emma FR NorthWood 7:34.7 23:32.8 42
48 Prenkert, Sydney SO NorthWood 7:35.0 23:33.8 43
49 Cline, Jewell SO Frankton 7:35.3 23:34.7 44
50 LaJoice, Trinity JR Wawasee 7:37.2 23:40.6  
51 Hurst, Mariah SR Wawasee 7:37.4 23:41.3  
52 Wheeler, Margaret FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:37.6 23:41.8  
53 Reinhard, Madalynn JR Norwell 7:39.5 23:47.9 45
54 Brewer, MacKenzie SR NorthWood 7:39.6 23:48.1 46
55 Dean, Ela SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.0 23:49.4  
56 Garcia, Chloe SO Bellmont 7:42.3 23:56.4 47
57 Emenhiser, Mae SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:42.6 23:57.5 48
58 Brooks, Rachel SO Leo 7:43.3 23:59.7 49
59 Bussard, Bailey FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:43.7 24:00.8  
60 Martin, Lucy FR West Noble 7:44.9 24:04.6 50
61 Lake, Brenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.3 24:05.7 51
62 Meredith, Emerson FR Norwell 7:47.0 24:11.0 52
63 Andrew, Tatum SO Celina 7:49.7 24:19.6 53
64 Ebert, Addison SO Garrett 7:50.8 24:23.0 54
65 Cady, Alana FR Norwell 7:51.3 24:24.3 55
66 King, Taylor SR Oak Hill 7:51.9 24:26.4 56
67 Zehr, Bridget SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:52.0 24:26.5  
68 Steenbergh, Molley SO Marion 7:52.1 24:26.9 57
69 Bleke , Emily FR Bellmont 7:52.4 24:27.8 58
70 Romano, Ally FR Yorktown 7:53.3 24:30.7 59
71 Pruitt, Veronica FR Hamilton Heights 7:54.6 24:34.6 60
72 Carpenter , Keeley SO Bellmont 7:55.1 24:36.1 61
73 Lopez, Victoria SR Hamilton Heights 7:58.1 24:45.6 62
74 McNamara, Abigale SO Lakeland 7:58.3 24:46.2  
75 Atkinson, Haley SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.9 24:51.1  
76 Mowery, Stella FR South Bend Riley 8:00.2 24:52.0 63
77 Teeter, Karly SO Bellmont 8:01.8 24:57.0 64
78 Koos, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:03.6 25:02.5 65
79 Lesley, Teagan FR Norwell 8:03.8 25:03.4  
80 Mashuda, Madison FR Norwell 8:04.7 25:06.0  
81 Fisher, Sophia SO Bellmont 8:05.3 25:07.9 66
82 Melton , Delainey SR Bellmont 8:05.6 25:08.8 67
83 Braun, Taylor JR Bellmont 8:05.8 25:09.6  
84 Dinwiddie, Allyson SR Hamilton Heights 8:06.4 25:11.2 68
85 Lewis, Hattie FR Norwell 8:06.8 25:12.7  
86 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 8:07.0 25:13.2 69
87 Hermann, Maleah SR Heritage 8:07.0 25:13.2 70
88 Liechty, Samantha JR Garrett 8:07.1 25:13.6 71
89 Sneed, Abby FR Oak Hill 8:07.3 25:14.2  
90 Eischen, Alecia SO Celina 8:07.5 25:14.9 72
91 Aukerman, Zoey JR Celina 8:07.6 25:15.2 73
92 Summers, Macy JR Marion 8:08.9 25:19.1 74
93 Goheen, Addie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:09.9 25:22.1 75
94 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 8:10.6 25:24.5  
95 Zent, Riley JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:12.7 25:30.9 76
96 Buzan, Ahli SO Hamilton Heights 8:14.6 25:36.8 77
97 Moulton, Aurilia FR Yorktown 8:14.8 25:37.4 78
98 Knight, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:15.7 25:40.2  
99 Luckey, Emily SO Marion 8:16.2 25:41.9 79
100 Klopfenstein, Gabi JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.1 25:44.6 80
101 Hinsch, Dara JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:19.4 25:51.6  
102 Fisher, Macey SR Leo 8:20.1 25:54.0  
103 Markham, Jenna SR NorthWood 8:21.2 25:57.3 81
104 Goller, Abby SO Yorktown 8:22.3 26:00.7 82
105 Keiffer, Sadie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.9 26:02.5  
106 Dietel, Hannah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:23.4 26:04.1  
107 Horvath, Alanna SO NorthWood 8:23.9 26:05.7  
108 Castleman, Sydney JR Heritage 8:24.8 26:08.6 83
109 Wheeler, Ruth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:25.6 26:10.9  
110 Buckler, Isabella SO Marion 8:25.8 26:11.5 84
111 Wilkinson, Tara SO Lakeland 8:26.2 26:12.8  
112 Gresham, Brittnie JR New Haven 8:26.6 26:14.2 85
113 Nunez, Marisol SO Norwell 8:28.1 26:18.8  
114 Fisher, Emily JR Marion 8:29.0 26:21.6 86
115 Faber, Brooke FR Celina 8:29.6 26:23.5 87
116 Moreno, Breanna SO West Noble 8:29.7 26:23.7 88
117 Shultz, Lydia JR Heritage 8:30.5 26:26.2 89
118 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 8:32.5 26:32.6  
119 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:32.9 26:33.7  
120 Johnson, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:33.0 26:33.9  
121 Summers , Ava FR Marion 8:33.8 26:36.5 90
122 Brimhall, Taryn FR West Noble 8:33.9 26:36.8 91
123 Jacobs, Brooklyn SO Garrett 8:34.3 26:38.1 92
124 Kintz, Addie JR Bellmont 8:35.3 26:41.2  
125 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 8:35.4 26:41.4 93
126 Police, Sophia SR New Haven 8:36.8 26:45.9 94
127 Selzer, Mackenzie FR Bellmont 8:37.1 26:46.9  
128 Floyd, Libby FR Oak Hill 8:40.0 26:55.8  
129 Sands, Audrey SO Bremen 8:42.9 27:04.8 95
130 King, Aliyah SO Celina 8:43.4 27:06.3 96
131 Mata, Mirra SO Bellmont 8:43.7 27:07.2  
132 Ashley, Julie FR South Bend Riley 8:44.6 27:10.0 97
133 Henderson, Maria SR Tippecanoe Valley 8:44.8 27:10.6  
134 Holder, Talia JR Tippecanoe Valley 8:44.9 27:11.1  
135 Browning, Katelyn SR Frankton 8:46.6 27:16.4 98
136 Gifford, Casey FR Yorktown 8:47.7 27:19.6  
137 Dillman, Isis SR Hamilton Heights 8:48.1 27:20.9 99
138 Lockridge, Bethany FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:48.2 27:21.1  
139 Gilbert, Ayla FR Garrett 8:48.3 27:21.6 100
140 Pulfer, Erica JR Leo 8:50.0 27:26.9  
141 Gray, Anne FR South Bend Riley 8:52.6 27:35.0 101
142 Strange, Hannah FR Oak Hill 8:56.1 27:45.8  
143 Jackson, Raegan FR Yorktown 8:58.4 27:52.9  
144 Haynes, Aida JR Garrett 8:59.9 27:57.5 102
145 Allmon, Kimberly SO Bellmont 9:00.0 27:57.8  
146 Swihart, Lily FR New Haven 9:01.0 28:01.0 103
147 Prusch, Nina JR Norwell 9:04.4 28:11.7  
148 Newman, Caley FR Bremen 9:05.8 28:15.8 104
149 Crouch, Alysha SO Yorktown 9:06.7 28:18.7  
150 Mata, Mali FR Bellmont 9:07.7 28:21.7  
151 Flanders, Chloe JR Hamilton Heights 9:09.3 28:26.9  
152 Smith, Ava FR Heritage 9:11.7 28:34.4 105
153 O'Connor, Alli FR Garrett 9:16.7 28:49.8  
154 Simons, Samantha JR Bremen 9:18.6 28:55.8 106
155 Baumert, Olivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:19.5 28:58.6  
156 Moore, Kelli FR Oak Hill 9:20.7 29:02.1  
157 Cassel, Maeli SR Norwell 9:20.8 29:02.5  
158 Court, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:25.0 29:15.7  
159 Barber, Amber SO Bremen 9:25.1 29:16.0 107
160 Sines, Chloe JR Lakeland 9:27.7 29:23.9  
161 Zollinger, Madison SO Heritage 9:36.0 29:49.7 108
162 Whitmer, Margaret SR South Bend Riley 9:38.9 29:58.9 109
163 Quinn, Samantha SR NorthWood 9:46.9 30:23.5  
164 Gibbs, Jordan SR Wawasee 9:46.9 30:23.6  
165 Turner-Thomas, Rai JR South Bend Riley 9:48.0 30:27.0 110
166 Ibarra Heppe, Naroa JR Norwell 9:50.3 30:34.1  
167 Shepard, Macie FR Frankton 9:51.6 30:38.3 111
168 Bray, Ava SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:53.4 30:43.8  
169 Burns, Savannah FR NorthWood 10:07.6 31:28.0  
170 Kaiser, Ava JR New Haven 10:12.1 31:42.0 112
171 Finney, Alicia FR Frankton 10:54.6 33:54.0 113
172 Werling, Arianna JR Leo 11:00.1 34:11.0  
173 Goodrich, Sam JR New Haven 11:17.8 35:06.0 114
174 Pierce, Mariah FR Frankton 12:05.7 37:35.0 115
175 Waibel, Summer FR Leo 12:12.5 37:56.0  
MS Boys Small Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:31 11:18 47 1 2 4 17 23 35 42
2 57:37 11:31 52 3 5 10 15 19 40 83
3 1:00:32 12:06 110 6 13 16 24 51 63 81
4 1:00:38 12:07 117 8 22 28 29 30 47 49
5 1:00:44 12:08 120 7 20 21 34 38 43 48
6 1:03:16 12:39 174 14 18 25 52 65 68 76
7 1:03:22 12:40 188 9 31 32 56 60 80 88
8 1:04:32 12:54 214 12 33 45 54 70 74 78
9 1:05:23 13:04 236 11 37 57 64 67 69 72
10 1:05:30 13:06 237 27 36 53 55 66 82 87
11 1:05:52 13:10 250 26 46 58 59 61 73 75
12 1:06:17 13:15 268 41 44 50 62 71    
13 1:11:54 14:22 364 39 77 79 84 85 86 89
MS Boys Small Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yoder, Daniel 7 Westview Jr. High 5:35.0 10:24.5 1
2 Bontrager, Noah 8 Westview Jr. High 5:41.9 10:37.3 2
3 Sprunger, Dakota 8 South Adams Middle School 5:45.6 10:44.3 3
4 Niccum, Carson 7 Westview Jr. High 6:04.2 11:19.0 4
5 Litwiller, Gavin 8 South Adams Middle School 6:04.6 11:19.7 5
6 Buening, Colin 8 Celina Middle School 6:06.5 11:23.2 6
7 Wulpi, Carson 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:09.9 11:29.6 7
8 Wiegand, Jack 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:10.3 11:30.4 8
9 Tippey, Corban 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:11.4 11:32.4 9
10 Laux, Carson 7 South Adams Middle School 6:11.6 11:32.8 10
11 Moran, Michael 8 St. Vincents 6:16.1 11:41.1 11
12 Schwartz, Tyler 7 Adams Central MS 6:16.9 11:42.6 12
13 Knafel, Kyle 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:18.8 11:46.1  
14 Dameron, Kaleb 7 Celina Middle School 6:20.0 11:48.4 13
15 Lintonhernandez, Langdon 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:23.1 11:54.2 14
16 Mann, Wyatt 8 South Adams Middle School 6:23.9 11:55.7 15
17 Spring, Eli 8 Celina Middle School 6:25.4 11:58.4 16
18 Roth, Corban 8 Heritage Junior High School 6:26.5 12:00.6  
19 Bontrager, Adrian 8 Westview Jr. High 6:27.0 12:01.5 17
20 Nash, Frederick 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:28.5 12:04.3 18
21 Shuck, Jasper 7 South Adams Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1 19
22 Veerkamp, Sam 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:29.5 12:06.2 20
23 Delaney, Collum 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:29.9 12:06.8 21
24 Stiver, Hudson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:31.2 12:09.3 22
25 Schlabach, Austin 7 Westview Jr. High 6:31.2 12:09.3 23
26 Lehman, Caleb 7 Celina Middle School 6:31.2 12:09.3 24
27 Barrett, Samuel 5 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:32.4 12:11.6 25
28 Black, Garrett 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:34.8 12:16.1 26
29 Routsong, Cooper 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:35.2 12:16.7 27
30 Martin, Daniel 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:36.1 12:18.5 28
31 Kenner, Grayson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:36.3 12:18.9 29
32 Richard, Quinton 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:37.9 12:21.8 30
33 Denham, Jordan 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:38.3 12:22.5 31
34 Myers, Caden 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:39.7 12:25.1 32
35 Crockett, Ethan 8 Adams Central MS 6:40.2 12:26.1 33
36 Clauser, Jude 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:41.0 12:27.6 34
37 Wingard, Micah 7 Westview Jr. High 6:41.9 12:29.3 35
38 Hale, Derek 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:42.5 12:30.3 36
39 Nielson, Isaac 6 St. Vincents 6:43.6 12:32.4 37
40 Clauser, Vince 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:44.6 12:34.3 38
41 Steele, Ellis 5 All Saints XC 6:45.0 12:35.0 39
42 Sprunger, Brock 6 South Adams Middle School 6:46.4 12:37.6 40
43 Klepper, Collin 8 Woodlan MS 6:47.0 12:38.7 41
44 Miller, Milan 8 Westview Jr. High 6:47.0 12:38.8 42
45 Yoder, Jaryl 7 Westview Jr. High 6:47.2 12:39.2  
46 Furnas, Max 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:50.2 12:44.8 43
47 McDaniel, Cooper 8 Woodlan MS 6:51.0 12:46.3 44
48 Miller, Hunter 6 Churubusco jr high 6:54.2 12:52.1  
49 Gerber, Reid 6 Adams Central MS 6:57.5 12:58.4 45
50 Rothhaar, Caden 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:57.5 12:58.4 46
51 Nigg, Grayson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:58.2 12:59.7 47
52 Chenowith, Ethan 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:59.4 13:01.8 48
53 Grimes, Caleb 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:02.6 13:07.8 49
54 Mullett, Lucas 7 Westview Jr. High 7:03.6 13:09.8  
55 Sweeney, Charles 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:05.1 13:12.6  
56 Palmer, Caleb 8 Woodlan MS 7:05.4 13:13.0 50
57 Montague, Elon 8 Celina Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.6 51
58 Sneed, William 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:08.2 13:18.3 52
59 Helmuth, Boe 7 Westview Jr. High 7:10.1 13:21.8  
60 Marquardt, Kobe 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:10.2 13:22.1  
61 Sondek, Andy 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:11.2 13:23.9 53
62 Miller, Brendan 6 Westview Jr. High 7:11.4 13:24.3  
63 Isch, Brody 8 Adams Central MS 7:12.2 13:25.7 54
64 Fitzharris, Riley 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:12.8 13:26.8 55
65 Bledsoe, Evan 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:13.4 13:27.9 56
66 Clemens, Miles 6 St. Vincents 7:14.4 13:29.9 57
67 Ritenour, Zander 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:14.5 13:30.1 58
68 Dulin, Jake 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:15.0 13:31.0 59
69 Leak, Eli 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:16.7 13:34.2 60
70 VandeVelde, Caleb 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:18.2 13:36.9 61
71 Yoder, Alex 8 Westview Jr. High 7:18.7 13:37.9  
72 Conrad, Kolten 8 Woodlan MS 7:19.1 13:38.7 62
73 Bange, Jackson 7 Celina Middle School 7:20.3 13:40.8 63
74 Luce, Jackson 6 St. Vincents 7:20.5 13:41.3 64
75 Helmuth, Remington 6 Westview Jr. High 7:20.7 13:41.6  
76 Bradtmiller, Scott 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:23.9 13:47.6  
77 Berryhill, Aiden 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:24.0 13:47.7 65
78 Paris, Brady 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:24.1 13:48.0  
79 Warstler, Brady 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:26.9 13:53.1 66
80 Wiegand, Willis 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:29.1 13:57.3  
81 Miller, Parker 6 St. Vincents 7:29.7 13:58.4 67
82 Nash, Bruce 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:29.8 13:58.6 68
83 Kleber, Nick 8 St. Vincents 7:30.2 13:59.3 69
84 Ringger, Sam 8 Adams Central MS 7:30.5 13:59.8 70
85 Washler, Eli 6 Woodlan MS 7:30.9 14:00.6 71
86 Zehr, Sam 7 St. Vincents 7:31.6 14:01.9 72
87 Fike, Jonathan 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:32.3 14:03.2 73
88 Gard, Simeon 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:34.7 14:07.7  
89 Wenninger, Malachi 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:36.6 14:11.2  
90 Vandirgriff, Collin 6 Westview Jr. High 7:37.1 14:12.1  
91 Ringger, Silas 8 Adams Central MS 7:38.1 14:14.0 74
92 Mast, Karson 6 Westview Jr. High 7:38.7 14:15.2  
93 Fletcher, Jeff 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:39.5 14:16.6 75
94 Miller, Carter 8 Westview Jr. High 7:40.2 14:18.0  
95 Stotts, Joshua 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:41.1 14:19.7 76
96 Carsten, Maddox 7 All Saints XC 7:44.1 14:25.3 77
97 David, Sam 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:45.1 14:27.1  
98 Chamberlain, Trevor 6 Adams Central MS 7:46.1 14:28.9 78
99 Hancock, James 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:49.0 14:34.3  
100 Rainsberger, Gavin 6 Westview Jr. High 7:50.5 14:37.2  
101 Linn, Anthony 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:50.6 14:37.3  
102 Ley, Louie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:51.9 14:39.8  
103 Flores, Nickolas 6 Heritage Junior High School 7:53.7 14:43.1  
104 Burton, Vince 5 All Saints XC 7:54.8 14:45.1 79
105 Gardner, Eli 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:55.5 14:46.5 80
106 Dickerson, Jackson 8 Celina Middle School 7:56.1 14:47.6 81
107 Hope, Trenton 6 St. Vincents 7:56.4 14:48.2  
108 Wakley, Ian 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:57.7 14:50.5  
109 Mullett, Kyle 7 Westview Jr. High 7:59.2 14:53.4  
110 Brinker, Charlie 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:00.3 14:55.4 82
111 Berryhill, Austin 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:00.8 14:56.3  
112 James, Brenden 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:01.8 14:58.3  
113 Heflin, Jake 6 South Adams Middle School 8:03.4 15:01.3 83
114 Freiburger, Nicholas 5 All Saints XC 8:05.2 15:04.6 84
115 Freiburger, Oliver 5 All Saints XC 8:05.4 15:04.9 85
116 Dluzak, Jacob 5 All Saints XC 8:05.9 15:05.8 86
117 Crook, Will 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:08.5 15:10.8 87
118 Storm, Zayden 6 South Adams Middle School 8:15.0 15:22.9  
119 Knepper, Miles 6 St. Vincents 8:16.6 15:25.8  
120 Clark, Josh 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:19.1 15:30.5 88
121 Nall, Ethan 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:19.9 15:31.9  
122 Steele, August 2 All Saints XC 8:24.0 15:39.6 89
123 Stump, Eli 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:24.7 15:41.0  
124 Becker, Noah 7 All Saints XC 8:30.4 15:51.5  
125 Coatney, Joel 8 Celina Middle School 8:36.1 16:02.1  
126 Sweat, Jayden 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:41.9 16:13.0  
127 Hicks, Josef 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:42.0 16:13.2  
128 Cavacini, Marco 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:42.7 16:14.5  
129 Kovacs, Dylan 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:43.9 16:16.7  
130 Barnes, Noah 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:47.9 16:24.2  
131 Jangada, Ferguson 6 South Adams Middle School 8:48.5 16:25.3  
132 Miller, Justin 6 Westview Jr. High 8:51.7 16:31.3  
133 Morlan, Joseph 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:54.9 16:37.3  
134 Stroup, Grant 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:56.7 16:40.5  
135 VandeVelde, Kyle 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 9:03.0 16:52.3  
136 Sutton, Luke 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:14.2 17:13.3  
137 Wheeler, Levi 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:20.2 17:24.4  
138 Clemens, Wesley 7 St. Vincents 9:22.9 17:29.5  
139 Bulanda, Matthew 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:25.4 17:34.1  
140 Sokolich, Finn 6 St. Vincents 9:26.8 17:36.8  
141 Schenkel, Will 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:37.3 17:56.3  
142 Bloom, Matthew 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:42.0 18:05.0  
143 Melton, Grant 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:48.5 18:17.1  
144 Johnson, Kaymen 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:54.0 18:27.5  
145 Morlan, Tyler 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:08.9 18:55.2  
146 Freiburger, Jonah 4 All Saints XC 10:12.3 19:01.5  
147 Germaine, Keaton 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:14.1 19:04.9  
148 Rodenbeck, Tyler 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:34.7 19:43.4  
149 Wood, Logan 5 All Saints XC 10:45.5 20:03.5  
150 Cortezano, Max 7 St. Vincents 11:04.9 20:39.7  
151 Stoffel, Ashton 5 All Saints XC 11:07.2 20:44.0  
152 Briones, Dustin 6 St. Vincents 11:38.5 21:42.3  
153 Hope, Grayson 6 St. Vincents 12:56.1 24:07.0  
Boys "AAA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:24:59 18:07 56 3   9   11   16
2 1:24:14 16:50 95 1 2 10 29 53 54 77
3 1:26:40 17:20 142 4 22 25 45 46 52 70
4 1:27:20 17:28 165 6 30 32 41 56 66 88
5 1:28:25 17:41 197 26 27 38 51 55 61 84
6 1:28:23 17:40 203 13 24 47 57 62 85 86
7 1:28:46 17:45 222 18 28 37 63 76 92 96
8 1:28:54 17:46 247 7 31 50 79 80 91 94
9 1:29:53 17:58 253 33 36 39 58 87 105 108
10 1:29:54 17:58 269 12 14 64 65 114 124 125
11 1:29:47 17:57 273 15 48 67 68 75 93 102
12 1:29:32 17:54 277 5 40 72 78 82 99 106
13 1:31:24 18:16 313 19 23 59 95 117 118 121
14 1:31:34 18:18 319 21 34 49 104 111 112 130
15 1:30:48 18:09 335 8 74 81 83 89 101 109
16 1:33:49 18:45 410 44 71 73 100 122 128 133
17 1:33:42 18:44 430 42 90 97 98 103 107 116
18 1:36:16 19:15 468 43 69 110 119 127 129 131
19 1:38:07 19:37 531 60 113 115 120 123 126 132
Boys "AAA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hogan, Drew SR Goshen 5:10.5 16:04.7 1
2 Johnston, Cole SR Goshen 5:11.1 16:06.7 2
3 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese SR Columbus North 5:11.6 16:08.2 3
4 Baitz, Ethan SR Homestead 5:14.9 16:18.4 4
5 Connelly, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:17.2 16:25.4 5
6 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:17.9 16:27.7 6
7 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:18.1 16:28.3 7
8 Roberts, Anthony SR Concord 5:19.5 16:32.6 8
9 Guthrie, Clayton JR Columbus North 5:19.7 16:33.2 9
10 Claxton, Tommy JR Goshen 5:20.9 16:37.0 10
11 Carr, Evan SR Columbus North 5:21.8 16:39.8 11
12 Hoopingarner, Ryan SR Mishawaka 5:23.5 16:45.1 12
13 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:26.5 16:54.6 13
14 Bauschke, Liam FR Mishawaka 5:27.4 16:57.4 14
15 Niswander, Harrison SR Huntington North 5:28.1 16:59.3 15
16 Mendez, Mateo JR Columbus North 5:28.6 17:01.1 16
17 Russell, Will JR Columbus North 5:29.4 17:03.5 17
18 Miller, Jaxon JR Northridge 5:30.0 17:05.2 18
19 Malloy, Maxwell FR Elkhart 5:30.7 17:07.6 19
20 Hottell, Kellen JR Columbus North 5:32.1 17:11.7 20
21 Cook, Nick SO Wapahani 5:32.7 17:13.7 21
22 Molden, Chase SR Homestead 5:33.2 17:15.2 22
23 Rodriguez, Teagen SR Elkhart 5:33.3 17:15.5 23
24 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:33.3 17:15.7 24
25 Waugh, Aiden FR Homestead 5:34.0 17:17.9 25
26 Hunsberger, Brady SR NorthWood 5:34.2 17:18.3 26
27 Burden, Jordan JR NorthWood 5:35.6 17:22.6 27
28 Gingerich, David SO Northridge 5:35.6 17:22.7 28
29 Loera, Luis JR Goshen 5:36.1 17:24.3 29
30 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:36.4 17:25.1 30
31 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.2 17:27.7 31
32 Juarez, Jason JR Penn 5:40.0 17:36.3 32
33 VanGessel, Carter SR DeKalb 5:40.5 17:38.0 33
34 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:40.6 17:38.4 34
35 Jeffares, Aidan FR Columbus North 5:40.9 17:39.1 35
36 White, Neal FR Columbus North 5:41.0 17:39.6  
37 Hefty, Matthias SO DeKalb 5:41.2 17:40.1 36
38 Perez, Nathan SR Northridge 5:41.5 17:41.2 37
39 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:41.6 17:41.3  
40 Allen, Owen SO NorthWood 5:41.8 17:42.1 38
41 Kiel, Will SR Columbus North 5:42.3 17:43.6  
42 Knowles, Landon JR DeKalb 5:42.5 17:44.3 39
43 Hendrickson, Vaughn SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:42.7 17:44.7 40
44 Kaser, Hudson SO Penn 5:43.6 17:47.7 41
45 Bradford, Hayden FR Muncie Central 5:44.2 17:49.4 42
46 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:44.2 17:49.6 43
47 Stewart, Owen JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:44.7 17:50.9 44
48 Welch, Grayson JR Homestead 5:45.3 17:53.0 45
49 Johnson, Ben SR Homestead 5:46.3 17:56.1 46
50 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:46.7 17:57.2 47
51 Byerly, Gavin SR Huntington North 5:47.0 17:58.2 48
52 Boggs, Colton JR Wapahani 5:47.2 17:58.9 49
53 Blackburn, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.4 17:59.4 50
54 Davies, Cole JR NorthWood 5:47.5 17:59.8 51
55 Minich, Jude SR Homestead 5:47.9 18:00.8 52
56 Mora, Adrian SR Goshen 5:48.1 18:01.6 53
57 Wiese, Tyler SR Goshen 5:48.2 18:02.0 54
58 Medina, Daniel JR NorthWood 5:48.5 18:02.7 55
59 Poorman, Elijah JR Penn 5:48.7 18:03.5 56
60 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:49.2 18:04.9 57
61 McIntire, Jaren SO DeKalb 5:49.8 18:06.9 58
62 Richter, Aaron FR Elkhart 5:50.1 18:07.9 59
63 Aylward, Alex SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:50.6 18:09.4 60
64 Bennet, Bereket SO NorthWood 5:50.7 18:09.6 61
65 Ridge, Marcus SO Columbia City 5:51.1 18:10.9 62
66 Spicher, Jon JR Northridge 5:51.5 18:12.1 63
67 Quintana, Toby SO Mishawaka 5:51.6 18:12.5 64
68 Jozwiak, Dakota JR Mishawaka 5:51.6 18:12.6 65
69 Mickelson, William SO Penn 5:51.7 18:12.9 66
70 Tong, Akot SO Columbus North 5:51.8 18:13.2  
71 Miller, Gregory SR Huntington North 5:52.2 18:14.2 67
72 York, JT SR Huntington North 5:52.2 18:14.4 68
73 Warren, Trey FR East Noble 5:52.4 18:14.8 69
74 Cooper, Ayden SO Homestead 5:52.9 18:16.4 70
75 Shipley, Xavier JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:53.4 18:18.1 71
76 Shaw, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:53.5 18:18.3 72
77 Staton, Tristan SO Ft. Wayne North Side 5:54.3 18:20.7 73
78 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:54.4 18:21.1  
79 Sollars, Reid FR Concord 5:54.5 18:21.6 74
80 Rockey, Jordan JR Huntington North 5:54.5 18:21.6 75
81 Rodgers, Josh FR Homestead 5:54.8 18:22.5  
82 Knox, Will JR Northridge 5:55.8 18:25.5 76
83 Biek, Oliver JR Goshen 5:56.8 18:28.5 77
84 Hoover, Cillian FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:56.8 18:28.7 78
85 Hobbeheydar, Sam JR Columbus North 5:57.0 18:29.1  
86 Kieffer, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.1 18:29.6 79
87 Silcox, Elijah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.2 18:29.9 80
88 Claudio, Anthony SO Concord 5:57.6 18:31.2 81
89 Smith, Charlie JR Columbus North 5:58.6 18:34.2  
90 Spielman, Nick SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:59.0 18:35.4 82
91 Gery, Anthony JR Homestead 5:59.0 18:35.6  
92 McMahon, Evan FR Homestead 5:59.4 18:36.6  
93 Kennedy, Chad JR Concord 5:59.6 18:37.4 83
94 Stutsman, Titus SR NorthWood 6:00.1 18:39.0 84
95 Good, Gavin FR Columbia City 6:00.2 18:39.3 85
96 McGill, Aidan SO Columbus North 6:00.6 18:40.4  
97 Lax, Ethan SR Columbus North 6:00.9 18:41.2  
98 Truex, Calix FR NorthWood 6:01.2 18:42.2  
99 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 6:01.2 18:42.3 86
100 Heckman, Carson JR Homestead 6:01.5 18:43.3  
101 Mason, Travers SR DeKalb 6:01.8 18:44.3 87
102 Schafer, Noah SO Penn 6:02.1 18:45.0 88
103 Smith, Ethan SR Concord 6:02.3 18:45.6 89
104 Reynolds, Gabe SO Muncie Central 6:02.4 18:46.0 90
105 Basham, Charles SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.6 18:46.5 91
106 Friesner, Matt SR Northridge 6:02.6 18:46.7 92
107 Gates, Hudson SO Homestead 6:03.1 18:48.1  
108 Littrell, Wil SR Columbus North 6:03.4 18:49.1  
109 Blackburn, Dane SR Huntington North 6:03.5 18:49.3 93
110 Cira, Logan FR Penn 6:03.7 18:49.9  
111 Rutten, Joey SR Penn 6:03.7 18:50.2  
112 Mattocks, Sawyer JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.8 18:50.3 94
113 Uncheselu, Antonio FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.4 18:52.1  
114 Ryan, Jack FR Penn 6:04.8 18:53.5  
115 Mann, Logan JR Elkhart 6:05.6 18:55.9 95
116 Hernandez, Mac FR Northridge 6:05.7 18:56.4 96
117 Proctor, Spencer SO Anderson 6:05.8 18:56.7  
118 Probst, Aidan FR Penn 6:06.5 18:58.6  
119 Young, Princeton JR Muncie Central 6:06.8 18:59.8 97
120 Schwartz, James FR Penn 6:06.9 19:00.1  
121 Jones, Jonathan JR Muncie Central 6:07.0 19:00.3 98
122 Abney, Brady SO Goshen 6:07.1 19:00.5  
123 Nadeau, Trevor SR Homestead 6:07.1 19:00.7  
124 Clem, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:07.3 19:01.1 99
125 Rerick, Tyler FR Penn 6:07.3 19:01.2  
126 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 6:07.8 19:02.9  
127 Jauregui, Garret JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:08.1 19:03.7 100
128 Chris, Colyn JR Concord 6:08.4 19:04.8 101
129 Lisinicchia, Dominic JR Huntington North 6:08.5 19:04.9 102
130 Widenhoefer, Ethan SO Homestead 6:08.8 19:05.9  
131 Gleim, Brendan SR Northridge 6:09.1 19:06.9  
132 Strange, LJ FR Muncie Central 6:09.2 19:07.0 103
133 Dyck, Josiah SR Northridge 6:09.4 19:07.9  
134 Dietrich, Brant SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.7 19:08.8  
135 Ankenbruck, Johnnie FR Homestead 6:09.9 19:09.3  
136 Ogle, Bradley SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.1 19:09.8  
137 Mueller, Brandon SO Penn 6:10.2 19:10.2  
138 Smith, Tim FR Homestead 6:10.4 19:10.9  
139 Dominguez, David JR Goshen 6:10.8 19:12.1  
140 Cox, Mikel SO Penn 6:11.1 19:13.1  
141 Baker, Payton JR Wapahani 6:11.2 19:13.4 104
142 Martin, Chris JR Homestead 6:11.5 19:14.2  
143 Whiteleather, Devon FR Columbia City 6:12.0 19:15.9  
144 Worden, Vincent SR DeKalb 6:12.2 19:16.6 105
145 Tomaszewski, Anthony FR Homestead 6:12.3 19:16.9  
146 Hill, Owen FR Homestead 6:12.6 19:17.6  
147 Mammolenti, Brayden JR Penn 6:13.1 19:19.4  
148 Adair, Max SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:13.4 19:20.2 106
149 Martinez, Draven FR Columbus North 6:14.1 19:22.5  
150 Green, Daelin SO Muncie Central 6:14.5 19:23.5 107
151 O'Donnell, Declan JR Penn 6:14.6 19:23.9  
152 Long, Quinton SR Northridge 6:14.8 19:24.4  
153 Holzinger, Jack JR Huntington North 6:15.0 19:25.2  
154 Meyer, Braylon SO DeKalb 6:15.1 19:25.5 108
155 Hottell, Rylan SO Columbus North 6:15.3 19:26.1  
156 Godzisz, Matthew JR Concord 6:15.4 19:26.5 109
157 Hernandez, Angel SR Goshen 6:15.5 19:26.7  
158 Piercy, Markuz JR NorthWood 6:15.7 19:27.3  
159 Mason, Bradley SO NorthWood 6:15.8 19:27.5  
160 Estep, Max SO Northridge 6:16.1 19:28.7  
161 Klaus, Johnathan FR Columbus North 6:16.1 19:28.7  
162 Brinker, Thomas FR East Noble 6:16.2 19:28.8 110
163 Burden, Justin FR NorthWood 6:16.3 19:29.3  
164 Wulff, Logan FR Wapahani 6:16.6 19:30.2 111
165 Wolfe, Aidan SR NorthWood 6:17.2 19:32.0  
166 Dickmeyer, Gavin SO Columbia City 6:17.4 19:32.5  
167 Sixtos, Bryan JR Goshen 6:17.6 19:33.4  
168 Reust, Caleb SO Huntington North 6:17.7 19:33.6  
169 Bridgwater, Will JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.8 19:33.8  
170 Mack, Colin FR Northridge 6:18.0 19:34.6  
171 King, Connor SO Anderson 6:18.1 19:34.9  
172 Jones, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:18.2 19:35.0  
173 Adams, Carter SO Northridge 6:18.3 19:35.5  
174 Wood, Caleb SR Homestead 6:18.9 19:37.3  
175 Padmanabhan, Kaushal SR Columbus North 6:19.4 19:38.8  
176 Houser, Aidan SR Homestead 6:19.9 19:40.3  
177 Shrock, Jon JR Wapahani 6:20.3 19:41.5 112
178 Carr, Tiler JR Huntington North 6:20.7 19:42.9  
179 Sassen, Connor JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:21.1 19:44.2 113
180 Norrod, Matthew JR Homestead 6:21.7 19:46.0  
181 Reschly, Brock JR Northridge 6:21.8 19:46.2  
182 Szajko, Justin SR Mishawaka 6:21.9 19:46.5 114
183 Reyes, Rogelio SO Columbus North 6:22.1 19:47.2  
184 Niblack, Auston JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.4 19:48.3 115
185 Musick, Brandon JR Muncie Central 6:22.8 19:49.3 116
186 Baumert, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.0 19:50.0  
187 Watson, Jonathan JR Concord 6:23.1 19:50.3  
188 Hartman, Brady JR NorthWood 6:23.4 19:51.3  
189 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 6:24.0 19:53.0  
190 Bowie, Ruben SO Homestead 6:24.5 19:54.7  
191 McClain, Ernest FR Elkhart 6:25.4 19:57.6 117
192 Zhang, Carson JR Columbus North 6:26.0 19:59.3  
193 Larson, Adler JR Columbus North 6:26.4 20:00.6  
194 Willis, Connor SR Elkhart 6:26.4 20:00.7 118
195 Kauffman, Todd FR Goshen 6:26.6 20:01.3  
196 Pickering, Matt JR East Noble 6:26.7 20:01.6 119
197 Combs, Keegan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:27.6 20:04.4 120
198 Wright, Alex SR Homestead 6:27.6 20:04.4  
199 Avila, Brandon SR Elkhart 6:27.9 20:05.2 121
200 Mashack, Carson SO NorthWood 6:28.3 20:06.6  
201 Smith, Michael SR Goshen 6:28.6 20:07.3  
202 Beuchel, Tyler SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.1 20:09.1  
203 Moser, Peter FR Goshen 6:29.2 20:09.2  
204 Meils, John SR Columbus North 6:29.5 20:10.3  
205 Potchka, Jack SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:30.1 20:12.1  
206 Meyers, Ian FR Columbia City 6:30.2 20:12.3  
207 Clark, Chet FR Muncie Central 6:30.2 20:12.4  
208 Mullett, Daniel FR Columbia City 6:30.6 20:13.5  
209 Halicki, Will JR Penn 6:30.6 20:13.5  
210 Decker, Isaiah SR Huntington North 6:30.6 20:13.6  
211 Clark, Lincoln SO Goshen 6:30.8 20:14.4  
212 Reihl, Ben FR Penn 6:31.0 20:14.9  
213 Castro, Alan JR NorthWood 6:31.3 20:15.7  
214 Herrera, Mason SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:31.4 20:16.1 122
215 Smith, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.5 20:19.4  
216 Stoller, Bradford SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:33.0 20:21.0 123
217 Graves, Chase FR Columbia City 6:33.3 20:22.1  
218 Fudge, Andrew FR Columbia City 6:33.7 20:23.4  
219 Carbajal, David SR Elkhart 6:34.0 20:24.2  
220 Salvador, Jessi JR Concord 6:34.2 20:24.9  
221 Bense, Evan FR Columbus North 6:34.3 20:25.0  
222 Johnson, Parker FR Northridge 6:34.5 20:25.8  
223 Wolf, Michael SR Concord 6:35.1 20:27.7  
224 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 6:35.5 20:28.9  
225 Overmyer, Blake JR Mishawaka 6:36.7 20:32.6 124
226 Centeno, Martin JR Concord 6:36.7 20:32.7  
227 Stearns, Zach SR Mishawaka 6:37.2 20:34.0 125
228 Harl, Evan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:37.6 20:35.4 126
229 Cochran, Kaden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.2 20:37.2  
230 Tobierre, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:39.0 20:39.6  
231 Scott, Ethan SO Mishawaka 6:39.0 20:39.8  
232 Fuller, Kayden SR East Noble 6:39.6 20:41.6 127
233 Bestul, Kael FR Goshen 6:40.2 20:43.6  
234 Cochrane, William FR Elkhart 6:40.6 20:44.6  
235 Ernest, Josiah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.0 20:46.0  
236 Craig, Carter SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:41.2 20:46.6 128
237 Nuttle, Brenden SR Homestead 6:41.3 20:47.0  
238 Abernathy, Levi JR DeKalb 6:41.5 20:47.6  
239 Arriaga, Alan JR Concord 6:42.1 20:49.5  
240 Baumann, Kento SR Goshen 6:42.3 20:50.1  
241 Givens, Matt FR Penn 6:42.6 20:51.0  
242 Moctezuma, Bailey FR Columbia City 6:42.7 20:51.1  
243 Hartman, Kellen SO Elkhart 6:43.4 20:53.4  
244 Navarro, Luis SO Concord 6:43.6 20:53.9  
245 Stevens, Cole FR Columbus North 6:44.9 20:58.0  
246 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 6:46.0 21:01.4 129
247 Byram, Keiten FR Columbia City 6:46.5 21:03.0  
248 Knepper, Elijah JR DeKalb 6:47.0 21:04.6  
249 Gwynn, Brayden SR Huntington North 6:47.1 21:04.8  
250 Lloyd, Anthony SO Muncie Central 6:47.5 21:06.2  
251 Gullion, Gus SR Muncie Central 6:48.4 21:09.0  
252 Stansbury, David SR Elkhart 6:48.4 21:09.0  
253 Windy, Jacob JR Elkhart 6:49.8 21:13.4  
254 Smith, Kayden FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.3 21:14.9  
255 Carmody, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.5 21:15.6  
256 Westbrook, Mason FR Penn 6:51.4 21:18.4  
257 Callander, Drew SR NorthWood 6:51.5 21:18.5  
258 Geisel, Nolan SO Penn 6:51.7 21:19.2  
259 Stec, Jack FR Northridge 6:52.1 21:20.5  
260 McDonald, Zachary FR Concord 6:53.1 21:23.7  
261 Boxell, Gatlin JR Huntington North 6:55.1 21:29.7  
262 Plemons, Micah JR Huntington North 6:56.0 21:32.7  
263 Houser, Carson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.4 21:33.8  
264 Rizzo, Reece FR Columbia City 6:56.4 21:33.8  
265 Saggars, Mason FR Columbia City 6:56.8 21:35.2  
266 Waelbroeck, Jonathan SO Mishawaka 6:57.2 21:36.4  
267 Michelini, Colton SR Muncie Central 6:58.0 21:38.8  
268 Rulli, Gavin FR NorthWood 6:58.9 21:41.5  
269 Rogers, Jon JR Mishawaka 6:59.0 21:42.0  
270 Zolman, Aldan SO Mishawaka 7:00.6 21:46.9  
271 Gonzales, Eduardo JR Goshen 7:01.0 21:48.1  
272 Kustron, Nicholas SO Concord 7:02.8 21:53.8  
273 Vaneyk, James SO Northridge 7:03.7 21:56.4  
274 Swinehart, Owen JR Elkhart 7:04.7 21:59.6  
275 Reyes, Javier JR Goshen 7:04.8 22:00.0  
276 Gibson, Kamden SO Wapahani 7:05.9 22:03.2 130
277 Clayton, Cohen FR NorthWood 7:06.2 22:04.3  
278 Jimenez, Emery FR Concord 7:06.7 22:05.8  
279 Cash, Ethan SR Northridge 7:06.8 22:06.1  
280 Miller, Owen JR NorthWood 7:09.7 22:15.1  
281 Lehman, Javen FR Muncie Central 7:09.8 22:15.6  
282 Vazquez, Angel JR Elkhart 7:11.1 22:19.6  
283 Guerra, Damian FR Elkhart 7:11.7 22:21.3  
284 Salvador, Yazid FR Concord 7:12.7 22:24.5  
285 Price, Keagen SO Huntington North 7:14.2 22:29.2  
286 Ortiz, Cesar SO Goshen 7:15.7 22:33.8  
287 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce SO NorthWood 7:17.6 22:39.8  
288 Crager, Mason FR East Noble 7:18.2 22:41.5 131
289 Britt, DaVon JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:18.5 22:42.4 132
290 Byall, Austin SO Columbia City 7:20.0 22:47.1  
291 Frankenburger, Joel FR Concord 7:20.3 22:48.2  
292 Parvu-Timmer, Braxton FR NorthWood 7:23.7 22:58.6  
293 Klinger, Ethan FR Muncie Central 7:24.4 23:00.7  
294 Dawson, Cameron SO Anderson 7:25.9 23:05.4  
295 Blevins, Landon SO Mishawaka 7:26.3 23:06.8  
296 Brodgon, Carter SO Mishawaka 7:28.1 23:12.2  
297 Fetters, Montgomery SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:28.9 23:14.8 133
298 Massey, Ryan FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:29.1 23:15.3  
299 Gomez, Josue FR Northridge 7:30.5 23:19.7  
300 Neff, Aiden FR Northridge 7:33.9 23:30.2  
301 Studebaker, Andrew JR Goshen 7:34.0 23:30.6  
302 LaCroix, Logan FR Huntington North 7:37.9 23:42.8  
303 Vega, Dylan FR Elkhart 7:39.0 23:46.3  
304 Rigsby, Nathanael FR DeKalb 7:40.2 23:50.0  
305 Melton, Cameron SO Mishawaka 7:42.2 23:56.0  
306 Miller, Gabriel SO Northridge 7:43.9 24:01.3  
307 Yarian, Keagan SO DeKalb 7:45.6 24:06.6  
308 Rust, Jacob SO Anderson 7:47.7 24:13.1  
309 Youngman, Aaron FR Huntington North 7:48.9 24:16.9  
310 Richardson, Gavin SO DeKalb 7:49.2 24:17.8  
311 Hicks, Carson SO DeKalb 7:50.4 24:21.7  
312 Cockey, Davin JR Mishawaka 7:50.8 24:23.0  
313 Rainwaters, Braisen SO Wapahani 7:52.0 24:26.7  
314 Dzananovic, Edi FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:54.5 24:34.5  
315 Moyer, Jacob JR NorthWood 7:59.0 24:48.3  
316 Bishop, Zach SO Huntington North 8:01.0 24:54.5  
317 Ramer, Lucas SO NorthWood 8:01.8 24:57.2  
318 Hershberger, Korbin FR Elkhart 8:06.5 25:11.8  
319 Cronkhite, Billy JR Elkhart 8:09.1 25:19.8  
320 Ali, Salah SO Elkhart 8:11.2 25:26.3  
321 Stuckey, Alex SO DeKalb 8:14.6 25:36.9  
322 Klinger, Wesley SO Muncie Central 8:23.1 26:03.3  
323 Johnson, Josh JR Muncie Central 8:33.1 26:34.2  
324 Steadman, Dylan SO Mishawaka 8:55.0 27:42.4  
325 Fuller, Kealan FR East Noble 8:58.6 27:53.7  
326 Leach, Miles FR Huntington North 9:05.7 28:15.6  
327 Ginder, Adam JR Muncie Central 9:15.0 28:44.5  
328 Mehl, Kevin FR Elkhart 9:48.6 30:28.8  
329 Garton, Palmer JR Elkhart 9:52.5 30:40.9  
330 Villegas, Carlos FR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:56.0 30:51.9  
331 Morgan, Evan FR Wapahani 10:24.3 32:20.0  
Girls "A" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:29 22:53 114 3 9 25 36 41 80  
2 1:55:00 23:00 117 6 21 23 29 38 46 89
3 1:54:14 22:50 118 2 5 24 35 52 98  
4 1:55:10 23:02 137 1 8 27 48 53 54 64
5 1:57:11 23:26 158 4 14 31 51 58 62 71
6 2:00:14 24:02 197 16 37 40 47 57 92  
7 2:00:22 24:04 201 15 34 42 50 60 78 85
8 2:00:30 24:06 203 12 20 44 59 68 72 81
9 2:01:33 24:18 205 13 32 33 39 88 91 93
10 2:01:08 24:13 218 17 22 55 61 63 67 74
11 2:03:02 24:36 222 7 26 28 65 96 99  
12 2:05:43 25:08 274 18 30 66 77 83 102  
13 2:14:29 26:53 283 10 11 75 84 103    
14 2:08:06 25:37 292 19 43 49 86 95    
15 2:08:05 25:37 316 45 56 69 70 76 82 90
16 2:18:56 27:47 430 73 79 87 94 97 100 101
Girls "A" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:37.1 20:33.9  
2 Sturwold, McKenzie SR South Adams 6:41.0 20:45.9 1
3 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:47.2 21:05.3  
4 Gannon, Morgan SR Fremont 6:48.8 21:10.3 2
5 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:52.6 21:22.1 3
6 Coe, Addison SO Monroe Central 6:52.9 21:22.8 4
7 Norris, Faith SO Daleville 6:53.0 21:23.1  
8 Gochenour, Natalie JR Fremont 6:55.7 21:31.7 5
9 Cates, Marissa JR Northeastern 6:56.5 21:34.0  
10 Howell, Olivia SO Eastbrook 6:58.9 21:41.5 6
11 Wright, Brynn JR Cowan 6:59.7 21:44.0 7
12 Litwiller, Nia SO South Adams 7:03.2 21:54.9 8
13 Landis, Gabi SO Adams Central 7:05.3 22:01.6 9
14 Gruet, Emma SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.9 22:03.3 10
15 Schramm, Hannah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:08.7 22:11.9 11
16 Wicker, Chloe SO Blackford 7:09.2 22:13.7 12
17 Lesser, Danielle SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:09.6 22:14.9  
18 Elias, Ella FR Churubusco 7:10.6 22:18.0 13
19 Osborne, Katie SO Monroe Central 7:12.4 22:23.5 14
20 Justin, Emmy JR Wes-Del 7:14.5 22:30.2 15
21 Mast, Kiana FR Westview 7:15.4 22:32.8 16
22 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:16.5 22:36.3 17
23 Thrasher, Kendyl JR Wapahani 7:16.8 22:37.3 18
24 Albrecht, Janelle SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:17.0 22:37.9 19
25 Clamme, Allison SO Blackford 7:21.1 22:50.6 20
26 Lakanen, Claire SO Eastbrook 7:21.5 22:51.7 21
27 Fernandez, Katia FR Prairie Heights 7:22.0 22:53.5 22
28 Felver, Lauren SR Eastbrook 7:23.3 22:57.5 23
29 Gumbel, Makayla JR Fremont 7:24.9 23:02.3 24
30 Gilbert, Addison FR Adams Central 7:25.2 23:03.2 25
31 Keith, Ashlynn SR Cowan 7:25.3 23:03.5 26
32 Kinsey, Ava FR South Adams 7:26.6 23:07.7 27
33 Smith, Lauren SR Cowan 7:30.1 23:18.6 28
34 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:31.4 23:22.5  
35 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:31.4 23:22.5  
36 Covert, Olivia SR Daleville 7:32.3 23:25.3  
37 Hallis, Ellie SO Eastbrook 7:32.6 23:26.4 29
38 Felton, Madeline JR Wapahani 7:34.0 23:30.7 30
39 Puckett, Karly JR Monroe Central 7:34.7 23:32.9 31
40 DeBolt, Jorja SO Churubusco 7:35.4 23:35.0 32
41 Debolt, Cara SR Churubusco 7:37.6 23:41.7 33
42 Crull, Heather FR Northeastern 7:38.8 23:45.5  
43 Ross, Samantha FR Wes-Del 7:38.8 23:45.5 34
44 Shrewsburg, Hallie SO Fremont 7:39.1 23:46.5 35
45 Gerber , Madison FR Adams Central 7:40.2 23:49.8 36
46 Warrener, Annagail FR Westview 7:40.7 23:51.5 37
47 Covert, Abi FR Daleville 7:41.2 23:52.9  
48 Gall, Whitney FR Eastbrook 7:44.6 24:03.7 38
49 Longardner, Jaelie FR Churubusco 7:46.6 24:09.7 39
50 Rainsberger, Addy FR Westview 7:47.5 24:12.5 40
51 Jauregui, Abby SO Adams Central 7:47.6 24:13.0 41
52 Foor, Katelyn JR Elwood Community 7:47.7 24:13.2  
53 Knott, Jaci SR Wes-Del 7:47.8 24:13.6 42
54 Peters, Rose SO Central Noble 7:49.6 24:19.1  
55 Hicks, Briana SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:49.7 24:19.6 43
56 Uggen, Ammee SO Blackford 7:50.5 24:21.8 44
57 Paris, Louissa SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:51.1 24:23.7 45
58 Goble, Josie SO Eastbrook 7:51.9 24:26.4 46
59 Owsley, Gwen FR Westview 7:52.7 24:28.7 47
60 Neuenschwander, Ella SR South Adams 7:54.4 24:34.1 48
61 Sorensen, Lily FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:55.7 24:38.0 49
62 Banister, Kaitlyn FR Wes-Del 7:55.9 24:38.6 50
63 Puckett, Addison FR Monroe Central 7:56.2 24:39.6 51
64 Corkwell, Lucia SO Bluffton 7:56.2 24:39.8  
65 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:57.4 24:43.4 52
66 Trausch, Kalle FR South Adams 7:58.9 24:48.0 53
67 McIntire, Stella FR South Adams 8:00.2 24:52.2 54
68 Glasgo, Breonna SO Prairie Heights 8:01.8 24:57.0 55
69 Bearman, Remi JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:02.9 25:00.5 56
70 Eash, Penelope SR Westview 8:05.5 25:08.5 57
71 Gaddis, Kelsie JR Monroe Central 8:06.7 25:12.3 58
72 Slentz, Ruby SR Blackford 8:06.9 25:13.0 59
73 Stoughton, Andrea SR Wes-Del 8:07.3 25:14.1 60
74 James, Caylee JR Prairie Heights 8:07.8 25:15.7 61
75 Ferguson, Morgan SO Monroe Central 8:09.9 25:22.3 62
76 Hostetler, Britney SO Prairie Heights 8:11.0 25:25.5 63
77 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:11.3 25:26.5  
78 Hunley, Addisyn JR South Adams 8:15.5 25:39.5 64
79 Morey, Crism JR Cowan 8:16.1 25:41.4 65
80 Felton, Kloee SR Wapahani 8:17.3 25:45.3 66
81 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 8:18.1 25:47.6 67
82 Berger, Jill SR Northeastern 8:18.7 25:49.7  
83 Bowman, Una JR Blackford 8:19.3 25:51.4 68
84 Hormann, Libby FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:23.0 26:02.8 69
85 Burton, Ruthie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:25.1 26:09.6 70
86 Pryor, Mackenzie SO Monroe Central 8:26.9 26:14.9 71
87 Aikin, Kadence JR Daleville 8:27.0 26:15.5  
88 Williamson, Samantha SR Blackford 8:28.1 26:18.8 72
89 Rhoades, Nadia JR Whitko 8:28.6 26:20.3 73
90 Wiley, Sarah SO Prairie Heights 8:28.9 26:21.3 74
91 Bombolewicz, Zayley SO South Adams 8:28.9 26:21.4  
92 Fox, Moriah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:29.1 26:21.8 75
93 Burton, Beatrice JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:31.3 26:28.7 76
94 Leidig, Alexis FR Southern Wells 8:32.4 26:32.2  
95 Neal, Lilly SO Wapahani 8:34.3 26:38.0 77
96 Baker, Gracie SO Monroe Central 8:35.5 26:41.7  
97 Skinner, Morgan SO Wes-Del 8:36.2 26:44.1 78
98 Yarger, Ella FR Whitko 8:36.6 26:45.2 79
99 Shoaf, Josie SO Adams Central 8:38.7 26:51.8 80
100 Jacobs, Allison JR Blackford 8:39.3 26:53.5 81
101 Wells, Carmen SO Prairie Heights 8:44.3 27:09.0  
102 Miguel, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:44.9 27:11.0 82
103 Kirklin, Ava FR Wapahani 8:45.2 27:12.0 83
104 Smith, Chloe SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:48.3 27:21.7 84
105 Stoughton, Alyssa SR Wes-Del 8:48.4 27:22.0 85
106 St Peters, Eva FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:48.9 27:23.5 86
107 Fugett, Kylie SR Whitko 8:49.5 27:25.2 87
108 Linderwell, Annika JR Bluffton 8:54.4 27:40.4  
109 Bonecutter, Destiny JR Eastside 8:56.0 27:45.5  
110 Smith, Astoria FR Churubusco 8:57.0 27:48.6 88
111 Zook, Olivia SO Prairie Heights 8:57.6 27:50.5  
112 Falder, Lydia FR Eastbrook 8:58.4 27:52.8 89
113 Schroeder, Jane SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:58.6 27:53.7 90
114 Refeld, Eva JR Churubusco 9:00.0 27:58.0 91
115 Price, Angie SR Central Noble 9:01.7 28:03.3  
116 Ramos, Jorja SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:02.4 28:05.5  
117 Solga, Zoey JR Southern Wells 9:04.2 28:11.0  
118 Runion, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:05.5 28:15.1  
119 Hall, Courtney JR Westview 9:11.3 28:33.1 92
120 Dreibelbis, Katy FR Churubusco 9:15.7 28:46.6 93
121 Halferty, Paige SO Blackford 9:16.6 28:49.4  
122 Precour, Ava SO Whitko 9:18.4 28:55.0 94
123 Nash, Kate FR Eastbrook 9:18.6 28:55.7  
124 Gibson, Tierra SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:19.6 28:58.9  
125 Robinson, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:22.4 29:07.6 95
126 Bergstrom, Kylee FR Cowan 9:24.7 29:14.6 96
127 Arvin, Alivia FR Monroe Central 9:29.9 29:30.9  
128 Thompson , Chloe FR Whitko 9:30.0 29:31.1 97
129 Hayes, Alexis JR Fremont 9:30.5 29:32.8 98
130 Nichols, Sara SO Cowan 9:31.4 29:35.6 99
131 Perez, Laura JR Churubusco 9:32.0 29:37.3  
132 Smith, Julia JR Monroe Central 9:36.1 29:50.2  
133 Hughett, Brianna JR Southern Wells 9:36.8 29:52.4  
134 Robles, Amarah FR Bluffton 9:58.9 31:01.0  
135 Bulmahn, Amalia FR Churubusco 10:02.5 31:12.0  
136 Zettel, Paige SR Northeastern 10:09.2 31:33.0  
137 Shull, Mikaella FR Churubusco 10:17.9 32:00.0  
138 Jackson, Laura SR Whitko 10:19.5 32:05.0 100
139 Refeld, Amelia FR Churubusco 10:37.9 33:02.0  
140 Leon, Peyton FR Whitko 11:02.0 34:17.0 101
141 Sewell, Abby JR Wapahani 11:19.0 35:10.0 102
142 Flatt, Halle SO Elkhart Christian Academy 11:45.1 36:31.0 103
143 Vanover, Emma FR Elwood Community 12:36.0 39:09.0  
144 Mossburg, Kayla SO Eastbrook 13:11.7 41:00.0  
Boys "A" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:14 17:50 41 2 3 7 10 19 56 66
2 1:31:57 18:23 86 4 11 16 20 35 36 39
3 1:32:26 18:29 95 9 15 17 24 30 108 110
4 1:32:32 18:30 114 1 8 18 25 62 77 98
5 1:35:38 19:07 174 13 34 37 40 50 59 83
6 1:36:17 19:15 189 21 26 44 47 51 52 63
7 1:36:25 19:17 190 6 31 41 54 58 71 86
8 1:43:01 20:36 289 5 12 38 112 122    
9 1:41:25 20:17 306 28 43 46 90 99 113  
10 1:40:59 20:11 319 45 60 69 70 75 114  
11 1:41:46 20:21 340 42 55 74 84 85 91 100
12 1:43:09 20:37 346 27 57 65 92 105 116 118
13 1:43:25 20:41 355 29 49 82 89 106 117  
14 1:44:20 20:52 359 14 48 79 107 111 121 123
15 1:43:00 20:36 369 53 64 78 80 94 95 104
16 1:44:02 20:48 376 32 67 81 93 103 126  
17 1:46:34 21:18 384 22 61 76 101 124    
18 1:45:37 21:07 386 23 68 87 88 120    
19 1:46:32 21:18 402 33 72 73 109 115 125 128
20 1:58:45 23:45 541 96 97 102 119 127    
Boys "A" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cates, Chase JR Northeastern 5:30.6 17:07.1 1
2 Burris, Tucker SR Monroe Central 5:32.4 17:12.7 2
3 Miller, Carter SR Monroe Central 5:35.5 17:22.4 3
4 Miller, Lyndon JR Westview 5:43.8 17:48.1 4
5 Bryant, Andrew SO Eastbrook 5:45.9 17:54.7 5
6 Neireiter, Wyatt JR Churubusco 5:47.8 18:00.6 6
7 Chamberlain, Eli SO Monroe Central 5:48.8 18:03.6 7
8 Ramsey, Jackson SR Northeastern 5:48.8 18:03.9 8
9 McComb, Tommy SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:49.4 18:05.7 9
10 Shumaker, Kyler SR Monroe Central 5:49.8 18:07.0 10
11 Moore, Kayden JR Westview 5:50.1 18:07.9 11
12 Lora, Jonathan JR Eastbrook 5:50.5 18:08.9 12
13 Godwin, Tyler SO Bluffton 5:51.4 18:11.7 13
14 Bricker, Joshua SO Southern Wells 5:51.9 18:13.4 14
15 Busch, Brandon FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:52.6 18:15.7 15
16 Butler, Luke SR Wes-Del 5:54.3 18:20.7  
17 Sanchez, Anthony SR Westview 5:54.3 18:20.9 16
18 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:55.4 18:24.2 17
19 Drake, Nolan SO Northeastern 5:56.8 18:28.5 18
20 Landis, Caden JR Monroe Central 5:56.8 18:28.7 19
21 Miller, Adrian JR Westview 5:57.8 18:31.8 20
22 Conrad, Trent SO Elkhart Christian Academy 5:58.9 18:35.0 21
23 Anderson, Race SR South Adams 6:00.5 18:40.0 22
24 Boardman, Casey SO Southwood 6:01.2 18:42.4 23
25 Stetzel, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:01.3 18:42.6 24
26 McFarland, Bryston SO Northeastern 6:01.7 18:43.7 25
27 Schramm, Luke JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:02.5 18:46.4 26
28 Schwartz, Trevor FR Adams Central 6:02.8 18:47.3 27
29 Ashby, Gavin SO Cowan 6:03.5 18:49.3 28
30 Osborn, Donavan JR Blackford 6:04.5 18:52.6 29
31 Steele, Henry SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:06.3 18:58.2 30
32 Belcher, Corre FR Churubusco 6:07.5 19:01.9 31
33 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont 6:08.7 19:05.6 32
34 Hood, Zach SR Elwood Community 6:08.9 19:06.2  
35 Kruse, Braeson JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:09.4 19:07.7 33
36 Crosbie, Markis SR Bluffton 6:09.7 19:08.7 34
37 Bontrager, Nick SO Westview 6:09.7 19:08.8 35
38 Bontrager, Cole FR Westview 6:10.0 19:09.6 36
39 Baumgartner, Samuel JR Bluffton 6:10.2 19:10.3 37
40 Legg, Devon SR Eastbrook 6:10.3 19:10.5 38
41 Yoder, Quinton SO Westview 6:12.2 19:16.4 39
42 Baumgartner, Jude FR Bluffton 6:12.6 19:17.7 40
43 Palmer, Evan SO Churubusco 6:12.7 19:18.1 41
44 Colvin, Noah FR Daleville 6:13.2 19:19.7 42
45 Walker, Logan JR Cowan 6:15.5 19:26.8 43
46 Clements, Devyn SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:15.7 19:27.4 44
47 Kennedy, Asher FR Westview 6:16.0 19:28.3  
48 Doden, Jones SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:17.9 19:34.3 45
49 Belcher, Perrin SR Cowan 6:19.0 19:37.5 46
50 Leeper, Isaac JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:19.3 19:38.4 47
51 Garrett, Potter JR Southern Wells 6:20.4 19:41.9 48
52 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:22.0 19:47.0  
53 Osborn, Darius SO Blackford 6:22.5 19:48.5 49
54 Johns, Levi FR Bluffton 6:23.1 19:50.2 50
55 Burch, Daniel JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:23.2 19:50.5 51
56 Noward, Christien SO Westview 6:24.1 19:53.4  
57 Leeper, Ben FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:24.1 19:53.6 52
58 Clock, Dawson SO Wes-Del 6:25.1 19:56.7  
59 Cearbaugh, Riley SO Prairie Heights 6:26.1 19:59.6 53
60 Hershberger, Chad JR Westview 6:26.1 19:59.8  
61 Smith, Elijah FR Churubusco 6:26.5 20:00.8 54
62 Withers, Corin FR Daleville 6:26.8 20:01.8 55
63 Foster, Easton FR Monroe Central 6:27.5 20:03.9 56
64 Clark, Logan SO Adams Central 6:27.6 20:04.2 57
65 Krider, Ethan SR Churubusco 6:27.6 20:04.3 58
66 Mayer, Bryson SR Bluffton 6:27.8 20:04.9 59
67 Miller, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:28.3 20:06.4 60
68 McKinley, Mark JR South Adams 6:28.4 20:06.8 61
69 Stephen, Mathew SR Northeastern 6:29.1 20:09.1 62
70 Helmuth, Josh JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:31.0 20:15.0 63
71 Batey, Colton SR Prairie Heights 6:31.1 20:15.2 64
72 Wise, Jacob FR Wes-Del 6:31.1 20:15.3  
73 Cook, Chandlor SR Wes-Del 6:31.4 20:16.1  
74 Steele, Carter SO Adams Central 6:31.5 20:16.5 65
75 Dance, Lane FR Monroe Central 6:31.9 20:17.6 66
76 Forrest, Gage JR Fremont 6:32.1 20:18.3 67
77 Marlow, Jacob SR Southwood 6:32.5 20:19.4 68
78 Gibson, Braden FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:32.8 20:20.4 69
79 Elsworth, Ashton SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:33.8 20:23.6 70
80 Miller, Curtis FR Westview 6:35.1 20:27.7  
81 Rinker, Isaac JR Churubusco 6:35.2 20:28.0 71
82 Elwood, Jeremy JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:35.6 20:29.2 72
83 VandeVelde, Jackson SO Lakewood Park Christian 6:36.3 20:31.3 73
84 Quinn, Brayden JR Daleville 6:37.2 20:34.1 74
85 Jenkins, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:37.3 20:34.6 75
86 Weesner, Dorian SR Monroe Central 6:37.8 20:36.0  
87 Vasquez, Oscar SO South Adams 6:38.0 20:36.6 76
88 Justice, Dalton FR Northeastern 6:38.4 20:37.8 77
89 Prater, Dyllan FR Prairie Heights 6:38.6 20:38.6 78
90 Aker, Andrew SO Southern Wells 6:38.7 20:38.7 79
91 Cook, Max JR Prairie Heights 6:39.5 20:41.3 80
92 Anderson, Hayden JR Fremont 6:40.0 20:43.0 81
93 Hidy, Ethan JR Blackford 6:41.3 20:46.9 82
94 Brown, Andrew SR Bluffton 6:42.9 20:51.9 83
95 Reyes, Joel JR Daleville 6:43.2 20:52.8 84
96 Cooper, Zach JR Daleville 6:44.8 20:57.8 85
97 Williams, Blaise FR Churubusco 6:48.8 21:10.1 86
98 Mitchell, Landon SO Southwood 6:49.2 21:11.3 87
99 Andrews, Luke FR Southwood 6:50.0 21:13.8 88
100 Walker, Keaton SO Blackford 6:50.5 21:15.4 89
101 Riggin, Ryder SO Cowan 6:50.5 21:15.6 90
102 Moore, Izaak SO Westview 6:50.7 21:16.1  
103 Horner, Rio JR Unattached 6:51.5 21:18.7  
104 Snyder, Mekhi FR Daleville 6:51.9 21:19.7 91
105 Shoaf, Jackson SO Adams Central 6:52.2 21:20.8 92
106 Palmer, Ethan SR Churubusco 6:52.2 21:20.9  
107 Rees, Grant SO Monroe Central 6:52.9 21:23.0  
108 Daniels, Nathan SO Monroe Central 6:53.0 21:23.4  
109 Disher, Dayne SR Fremont 6:53.1 21:23.6 93
110 Kuhlenbeck, Brett FR Bluffton 6:53.2 21:24.0  
111 Baas, Boston FR Prairie Heights 6:53.7 21:25.4 94
112 Linderwell, Griffin FR Bluffton 6:55.5 21:31.0  
113 Baas, Brady JR Prairie Heights 6:55.7 21:31.6 95
114 Wait, Hunter JR Central Noble 7:01.7 21:50.2  
115 Firestine, Seth SO Eastside 7:04.5 21:58.9 96
116 Taylor, Hayden SO Monroe Central 7:07.1 22:07.2  
117 Diaz, Marcus SR Eastside 7:08.5 22:11.3 97
118 Austerman, Conner JR Northeastern 7:09.6 22:14.7 98
119 Kirby, Nathaniel SR Cowan 7:09.9 22:15.8 99
120 Daniels, James SR Monroe Central 7:11.2 22:19.9  
121 Adams, Meryck SO Daleville 7:11.8 22:21.7 100
122 Johnson, Draden SR Northeastern 7:12.7 22:24.6  
123 Landis, Craig FR South Adams 7:12.8 22:24.9 101
124 Biddle, Binyam JR Eastside 7:13.9 22:28.3 102
125 McEntarfer, Aydan SR Fremont 7:15.0 22:31.7 103
126 Tungate, Austin JR Daleville 7:15.7 22:33.7  
127 Dyer, Nick SR Prairie Heights 7:16.1 22:34.9 104
128 Teeple, Ayden SO Bluffton 7:16.2 22:35.4  
129 Bowen, Max SR Daleville 7:17.9 22:40.5  
130 McAfee, Evan SR Adams Central 7:17.9 22:40.5 105
131 Slentz, Charleston SO Blackford 7:18.5 22:42.4 106
132 Morgan, John FR Whitko 7:20.1 22:47.4  
133 Brewster, Aidan SO Southern Wells 7:20.9 22:50.0 107
134 Allen, Joe SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:21.4 22:51.4 108
135 Harvey, Stephen SO Lakewood Park Christian 7:23.0 22:56.5 109
136 Bearman, Enzo FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:23.0 22:56.5 110
137 Robbins, Jimmy FR Southern Wells 7:23.1 22:56.8 111
138 King, Milo FR Eastbrook 7:26.7 23:08.1 112
139 Lickey, Gabe FR Churubusco 7:30.1 23:18.5  
140 Williams, Lucas SO Cowan 7:31.3 23:22.4 113
141 Keolasy, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:32.3 23:25.4 114
142 Shively, Titus JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:33.0 23:27.4 115
143 Klump, Jordan FR Prairie Heights 7:33.7 23:29.8  
144 Schwartz, Andrew SR Adams Central 7:35.6 23:35.7 116
145 Anderson, Lane SR Monroe Central 7:40.3 23:50.2  
146 Smith, Adrian FR Daleville 7:40.9 23:52.0  
147 Thornburgh, Todd SR Blackford 7:42.5 23:57.2 117
148 Schrock, Holt JR Prairie Heights 7:42.7 23:57.7  
149 Seibel, Will JR Elwood Community 7:43.1 23:58.9  
150 McAfee, Wyatt SO Adams Central 7:43.2 23:59.2 118
151 Wolfe, Osric SO Eastside 7:43.2 23:59.3 119
152 Danzy, Devin JR Southwood 7:46.7 24:10.2 120
153 Yarger, Hank FR Whitko 7:47.4 24:12.4  
154 Lozoya, Nicholas JR Southern Wells 7:51.6 24:25.3 121
155 Hodson, William FR Eastbrook 7:56.1 24:39.2 122
156 Robles, Elija SO Bluffton 7:56.8 24:41.4  
157 Byrd, Ezra FR Daleville 7:57.3 24:43.2  
158 Stevens, Caleb JR Southern Wells 7:58.2 24:45.8 123
159 Foust, Luke FR South Adams 7:58.2 24:45.8 124
160 Ryder, Austin SO Daleville 7:59.3 24:49.3  
161 Foor, Cameron SR Elwood Community 8:02.9 25:00.5  
162 Noland, Hunter SO Churubusco 8:03.6 25:02.6  
163 Rush, Dominic SO Whitko 8:03.7 25:02.8  
164 Aspy, William JR Churubusco 8:09.3 25:20.5  
165 Armer, Arthur SO Central Noble 8:09.7 25:21.6  
166 Sampley, Zayne SO Monroe Central 8:10.9 25:25.3  
167 Frisby, Marcus SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:50.9 27:29.5 125
168 Fisher, Jorden SO Fremont 8:54.5 27:40.8 126
169 Elliot, Gatlin JR Daleville 8:59.1 27:55.2  
170 Seiler, Jadin SO Eastside 9:03.2 28:08.0 127
171 Rasnick, Connor SO Lakewood Park Christian 9:12.9 28:37.9 128
172 Bootcheck, Noah SO Monroe Central 9:21.6 29:05.0  
173 Gates, Perrin SO Southern Wells 9:37.4 29:54.0  
174 Johnson, Dre-An SR Monroe Central 11:03.9 34:23.0  
Boys "AA" Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:47 17:45 70 4 7 9 17 33 49 74
2 1:29:31 17:54 85 5 6 10 22 42 45 55
3 1:30:09 18:01 119 3 8 19 41 48 53 68
4 1:31:40 18:20 142 13 28 30 32 39 46 47
5 1:31:53 18:22 149 11 20 21 43 54 76 97
6 1:31:31 18:18 159 2 27 36 38 56 78 111
7 1:33:54 18:46 221 23 25 34 66 73 77 87
8 1:34:08 18:49 234 12 44 50 58 70 80 88
9 1:34:32 18:54 267 1 29 69 83 85 96 100
10 1:36:25 19:17 291 16 18 71 92 94 102 110
11 1:36:11 19:14 310 52 59 61 63 75 84 86
12 1:36:43 19:20 318 40 51 65 72 90 106 118
13 1:37:44 19:32 330 15 31 89 91 104 116  
14 1:38:01 19:36 338 24 60 64 82 108 112 113
15 1:41:34 20:18 350 26 37 67 101 119 121  
16 1:38:44 19:44 361 14 57 93 98 99 109 117
17 1:39:24 19:52 380 35 62 81 95 107 115  
18 1:49:13 21:50 521 79 103 105 114 120    
Boys "AA" Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flora, Grant JR West Noble 5:24.1 16:46.9 1
2 Harber, Luke SR Yorktown 5:26.4 16:54.2 2
3 Shappell, Luke JR Leo 5:26.9 16:55.6 3
4 Nix, Brendan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:29.1 17:02.5 4
5 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:35.7 17:23.0 5
6 Jackson, Owen SO Oak Hill 5:37.8 17:29.7 6
7 Smith, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.2 17:33.8 7
8 Steidinger, Jaydon SO Leo 5:39.7 17:35.5 8
9 Sutter, Pablo JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.9 17:36.1 9
10 O'Blenis, Sol SR Oak Hill 5:42.4 17:43.9 10
11 McMain, Tanner SR Garrett 5:43.0 17:45.6 11
12 Case, Steven JR Hamilton Heights 5:43.2 17:46.4 12
13 Wittrock, Austin JR South Bend Riley 5:45.1 17:52.2 13
14 Krogman, Conor JR Celina 5:46.1 17:55.5 14
15 Smith, Hunter SO Frankton 5:46.9 17:58.0 15
16 Hostetler, Caden JR Lakeland 5:48.2 18:01.8 16
17 Hilger, Grant FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:48.6 18:03.1 17
18 Wachtman, Ezekiel JR Lakeland 5:49.6 18:06.2 18
19 Gustafson, Brayden SO Leo 5:49.7 18:06.5 19
20 Coffman, Luke SO Garrett 5:50.1 18:07.8 20
21 Weller, Gavin SO Garrett 5:50.5 18:09.0 21
22 Sweet, Trenton SO Oak Hill 5:51.0 18:10.5 22
23 Waldman, Zach JR Norwell 5:51.3 18:11.4 23
24 Douglass, Aaron SR Bremen 5:52.6 18:15.5 24
25 Peterson, Jakob SR Norwell 5:53.3 18:17.7 25
26 Beck, Nathaniel FR Marion 5:53.7 18:19.1 26
27 Brumley, Sam SR Yorktown 5:53.9 18:19.5 27
28 Vandezande, Ethan SR South Bend Riley 5:54.4 18:21.3 28
29 Silva, Isaac JR West Noble 5:54.8 18:22.3 29
30 Fuerbringer, Riley JR South Bend Riley 5:54.8 18:22.4 30
31 Cage, Kaleb JR Frankton 5:56.2 18:26.6 31
32 Ashley, Christopher SR South Bend Riley 5:56.8 18:28.5 32
33 Kleber, William SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:57.7 18:31.5 33
34 Melcher, Marin JR Norwell 5:57.9 18:32.1 34
35 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 5:58.2 18:33.0 35
36 Loney, Johnathan SO Yorktown 5:58.8 18:34.7 36
37 Reynolds, Jonathan SR Marion 5:58.9 18:35.1 37
38 Bade, Ryan SR Yorktown 5:58.9 18:35.1 38
39 Hanson-Phipps, Luke SR South Bend Riley 5:59.0 18:35.6 39
40 Hohenbrink, Carter JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:00.3 18:39.5 40
41 Hartleroad, Tyler SR Leo 6:00.7 18:40.8 41
42 Sneed, Toby SO Oak Hill 6:01.9 18:44.4 42
43 Malcolm, Malachi FR Garrett 6:02.6 18:46.5 43
44 Forrer, Clayton SR Hamilton Heights 6:03.0 18:48.0 44
45 Geller, Garrett SR Oak Hill 6:03.4 18:49.1 45
46 Rivas, Isiah SO South Bend Riley 6:03.4 18:49.2 46
47 Goetz, Brody JR South Bend Riley 6:03.6 18:49.8 47
48 Johnson, Austin SO Leo 6:04.0 18:51.0 48
49 Klein, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:04.4 18:52.2 49
50 Cox, Nathan SO Hamilton Heights 6:04.6 18:52.9 50
51 Hubbart, Ryan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:04.9 18:53.8 51
52 Powell, Camden SR Wawasee 6:05.5 18:55.7 52
53 Flores, Fernando SO Leo 6:05.8 18:56.7 53
54 Johnson, Reeves JR Angola 6:07.8 19:02.8  
55 Presswood, Nathan SO Garrett 6:08.3 19:04.5 54
56 Ormsby, Landon SR Oak Hill 6:09.3 19:07.6 55
57 Crosser, Gannon JR Yorktown 6:09.4 19:07.9 56
58 Drexler, Ty JR Celina 6:09.6 19:08.4 57
59 Monnin, Drew SR Hamilton Heights 6:10.6 19:11.5 58
60 Mykel, Joey FR Wawasee 6:10.9 19:12.4 59
61 Lextin, Willis SR Bremen 6:11.0 19:12.6 60
62 Beer, Cade JR Wawasee 6:11.8 19:15.1 61
63 Hoting, Jaxon SO Heritage 6:12.1 19:16.2 62
64 Shaw, Summit SO Wawasee 6:12.1 19:16.2 63
65 Urbina, Matt FR Bremen 6:13.0 19:18.8 64
66 Taylor, Sam SR South Bend Riley 6:13.8 19:21.4  
67 Lockridge, Nate JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:13.8 19:21.5 65
68 Huss, Zander SR Norwell 6:13.9 19:21.9 66
69 Herrington, Mike FR Marion 6:14.5 19:23.5 67
70 Delatorre, Aiden SR Leo 6:14.8 19:24.4 68
71 Schuller, Logan JR West Noble 6:15.3 19:26.2 69
72 Bowman, Max FR Hamilton Heights 6:16.3 19:29.3 70
73 Palmer, Konner JR Lakeland 6:16.6 19:30.0 71
74 Loucks, Tyler SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:16.7 19:30.4 72
75 Westgate, Kaleb SO Oak Hill 6:16.7 19:30.5  
76 Kwandrans, Bobby JR Norwell 6:16.9 19:31.1 73
77 Delaney, Eric JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.1 19:31.6 74
78 Shaw, Senate SO Wawasee 6:17.2 19:32.0 75
79 Davis, Landon JR Garrett 6:18.8 19:36.9 76
80 Threewits, Gavin FR Norwell 6:18.8 19:36.9 77
81 Caldwell, Dray JR Yorktown 6:20.1 19:40.9 78
82 Myers, Evan JR Tippecanoe Valley 6:20.4 19:41.8 79
83 Williamson, Evan JR Hamilton Heights 6:22.8 19:49.3 80
84 Amstein, Hayden FR Heritage 6:23.2 19:50.7 81
85 O'Rouke, Danny SR South Bend Riley 6:24.2 19:53.7  
86 Keefer, Benjamin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.4 19:54.5  
87 Miller, Keegan JR Bremen 6:24.5 19:54.7 82
88 Harris, Jonah JR Leo 6:24.9 19:55.8  
89 Burns, Ryan SR South Bend Riley 6:24.9 19:55.9  
90 Biebrich, River SO West Noble 6:25.3 19:57.3 83
91 Allen, Hunter FR Wawasee 6:25.6 19:58.2 84
92 Campos, Isaac SR West Noble 6:26.1 19:59.8 85
93 Doss, Harry SR Wawasee 6:27.1 20:02.9 86
94 Austin, AJ SO Oak Hill 6:27.5 20:03.9  
95 Roth, Owen FR Oak Hill 6:27.5 20:04.1  
96 Eubank, Andrew SR Norwell 6:27.8 20:04.8 87
97 Hoffman, Jacob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.0 20:05.5  
98 Orta, Chris JR South Bend Riley 6:28.5 20:07.0  
99 Westfall, Zathan FR Norwell 6:28.5 20:07.1  
100 Hurley, Landon SR Hamilton Heights 6:29.0 20:08.8 88
101 Falink, Colson SO Frankton 6:29.2 20:09.2 89
102 Correa, Matthias SO South Bend Riley 6:29.3 20:09.5  
103 Gaddey, Eli SO South Bend Riley 6:31.1 20:15.2  
104 Donahey, Jace FR Leo 6:31.2 20:15.5  
105 McDonald, Brady SO Wawasee 6:32.0 20:18.1  
106 Garrison, Brady SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:32.1 20:18.2 90
107 Wiljer, Matthew SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.7 20:20.2  
108 Tomlinson, Braydon JR Frankton 6:32.8 20:20.6 91
109 Pederson, Paul SO South Bend Riley 6:33.2 20:21.8  
110 Blankenship, Terance SR Lakeland 6:33.4 20:22.5 92
111 Hitchcock, Cole SR Celina 6:33.6 20:22.9 93
112 Keister, Dylan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.8 20:23.7  
113 Troyer, Christian JR Lakeland 6:34.1 20:24.6 94
114 Rodriguez, Alex SR Heritage 6:34.2 20:24.9 95
115 Sandoval, Andres SO West Noble 6:34.9 20:27.0 96
116 Angel, Keegan SR Garrett 6:35.3 20:28.4 97
117 Boyer, Josiah JR Wawasee 6:35.9 20:30.0  
118 Day, Landon JR Hamilton Heights 6:36.1 20:30.6  
119 Alvarado, Brian JR South Bend Riley 6:38.3 20:37.5  
120 Bowsher, Zane JR Celina 6:38.6 20:38.6 98
121 Williams, Collin SR Celina 6:38.6 20:38.6 99
122 Diver, Landon FR Norwell 6:38.8 20:39.2  
123 Helm, Aiden SR Hamilton Heights 6:38.9 20:39.3  
124 Bartlett, Devon FR West Noble 6:39.3 20:40.7 100
125 Hawkins, Caleb FR Marion 6:39.4 20:41.0 101
126 Brita, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.2 20:43.6  
127 Hartleroad , Calvin JR Leo 6:41.0 20:45.9  
128 Lashure, Will FR Leo 6:41.3 20:46.9  
129 Johnson, Luke SO Norwell 6:41.8 20:48.3  
130 Tuttle, Aiden SO Lakeland 6:42.1 20:49.4 102
131 Rodgers , Brady JR Tippecanoe Valley 6:42.1 20:49.5 103
132 Reed, Parker FR Garrett 6:42.1 20:49.5  
133 Bowser, Holden FR Garrett 6:42.2 20:49.7  
134 Melvin, Jack JR Frankton 6:42.3 20:50.1 104
135 Rodriguez, Evan SO West Noble 6:43.6 20:53.9  
136 Clauser, Isaac SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.7 20:54.3  
137 Whetstone, Isaac FR Tippecanoe Valley 6:44.1 20:55.5 105
138 Cates, Grant FR Oak Hill 6:44.1 20:55.7  
139 Felkner, Logan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.6 21:00.4  
140 Johnson, Justis JR Leo 6:49.1 21:11.2  
141 Quinn, Aaron FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.3 21:15.0  
142 McKinney, Micah FR Oak Hill 6:50.4 21:15.1  
143 Baxter, Johnathan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:50.9 21:16.6 106
144 Schmenk, Derrean JR Heritage 6:51.9 21:19.8 107
145 Wordleman, James SR Bremen 6:52.0 21:20.3 108
146 Backs, Andrew JR Celina 6:52.1 21:20.5 109
147 Yoder, Luke FR Lakeland 6:52.9 21:23.0 110
148 Ogden, Jack SO Oak Hill 6:53.2 21:24.0  
149 Winkle, Sam FR Yorktown 6:53.3 21:24.2 111
150 Shafer, Noah FR Mississinewa 6:55.1 21:29.8  
151 James, Nathan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.1 21:32.9  
152 Kaase, Ian SR Wawasee 6:56.9 21:35.5  
153 Loraine, Kyler FR Leo 6:58.2 21:39.5  
154 Reidenbach, Mikey JR Norwell 6:58.5 21:40.5  
155 Kompagne , Luke FR Wawasee 6:58.8 21:41.3  
156 Russell, Ian FR Bremen 6:59.2 21:42.4 112
157 Steele, Landon SR Hamilton Heights 6:59.6 21:43.8  
158 Gilmer, Jackson JR Bremen 7:00.0 21:45.0 113
159 Kueber, David FR Garrett 7:00.0 21:45.1  
160 Monnin, Jack JR Hamilton Heights 7:00.4 21:46.3  
161 Thurber, David FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.6 21:46.9  
162 Sayers, Ethan JR Yorktown 7:01.1 21:48.3  
163 Stephens , Ben JR Norwell 7:03.5 21:55.8  
164 Roosa, Gabriel FR Hamilton Heights 7:03.8 21:56.7  
165 Brown, Connor FR Garrett 7:04.7 21:59.6  
166 Meredith, Kale FR Norwell 7:04.9 22:00.2  
167 Behning, Eli SO Norwell 7:04.9 22:00.2  
168 Jones, Jakob JR Garrett 7:07.3 22:07.7  
169 Kreigh, Jasper FR Norwell 7:08.1 22:10.1  
170 Hoffert, Wes FR Wawasee 7:09.4 22:14.2  
171 Peterson, Sam JR Norwell 7:10.4 22:17.3  
172 Zink, Andrew SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.0 22:22.3  
173 Moser, Michael FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.6 22:24.3  
174 Jacobs, Kaleb SO Hamilton Heights 7:14.5 22:30.2  
175 Bailey, Johnny JR Hamilton Heights 7:17.5 22:39.3  
176 Newsom, Owen SR Norwell 7:18.0 22:40.8  
177 Compton, Colin FR Wawasee 7:19.1 22:44.3  
178 Gensic, Liam SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:20.0 22:47.3  
179 Behning, Parker FR Norwell 7:20.3 22:48.1  
180 Ganshorn, Austin SR Wawasee 7:20.7 22:49.2  
181 Hofer, Oliver FR Lakeland 7:21.3 22:51.3  
182 Pumroy, Brayden SO Mississinewa 7:22.4 22:54.7  
183 Bloom, Benjamin SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.5 22:55.0  
184 Sterk, Eli FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:23.5 22:58.1 114
185 Buuck, Payton FR Heritage 7:24.3 23:00.4 115
186 Duncan, Blake SR Frankton 7:24.4 23:00.8 116
187 Giesige, Kaleb FR Celina 7:24.6 23:01.4 117
188 Ihnen, Zeke SO Wawasee 7:25.3 23:03.7  
189 Ferguson-Drake, Thomas FR Lakeland 7:26.3 23:06.7  
190 Dash, Paul FR Mississinewa 7:27.3 23:09.8  
191 Ackels, Aidan SO New Haven 7:28.8 23:14.6  
192 Zedaker, Alexander SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.4 23:19.4  
193 Kohler, Ethan SO Celina 7:31.5 23:23.0  
194 Solyom, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.3 23:28.4  
195 Cavacini, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:35.8 23:36.2  
196 Gater, Tyler JR Garrett 7:36.2 23:37.5  
197 Besser, Manning JR Yorktown 7:37.8 23:42.6  
198 Noble, Austin FR New Haven 7:38.8 23:45.6  
199 Green, Aiden FR Bremen 7:39.3 23:47.1  
200 Thomas, Chandler SR Hamilton Heights 7:47.6 24:13.0  
201 Handerson, CJ JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:50.7 24:22.6 118
202 Taylor , Declan SO Norwell 7:50.9 24:23.3  
203 Kessler, Landen SO Wawasee 7:51.3 24:24.5  
204 Hayes, Benjamin SR Bremen 7:53.1 24:29.9  
205 Schmeltz, Tyler SR Bremen 7:53.7 24:31.8  
206 Jackson, Tusi FR Marion 7:54.8 24:35.4 119
207 Murillo, Alonso FR West Noble 7:56.6 24:40.8  
208 Castro, Damian FR Garrett 7:56.7 24:41.1  
209 Bachus, Aaron FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:58.9 24:48.1 120
210 Bullerman, Camden SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:01.1 24:55.0  
211 Newsom, Brenner FR Norwell 8:08.8 25:18.9  
212 Molargik, Andrew JR Garrett 8:09.6 25:21.2  
213 Stanley, Ashton JR Lakeland 8:10.0 25:22.5  
214 Brown , Jack SO Norwell 8:10.0 25:22.5  
215 Woolard, Tatenur JR Garrett 8:19.9 25:53.3  
216 Jones, James SR Hamilton Heights 8:25.6 26:10.9  
217 Newman, Caiden SR Bremen 8:38.1 26:49.8  
218 Hendey, Lane FR Marion 9:39.3 30:00.0 121
MS Girls Large Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:57 12:11 58 2 6 15 17 18 24 28
2 1:02:00 12:24 90 4 16 22 23 25 33 41
3 1:03:00 12:36 111 14 19 20 21 37 40 47
4 1:02:56 12:35 115 3 12 26 29 45 80 84
5 1:03:28 12:41 116 7 8 32 34 35 36 38
6 1:04:56 12:59 167 1 11 39 51 65 68 88
7 1:05:18 13:03 172 5 9 42 52 64 71 79
8 1:06:28 13:17 199 13 31 44 53 58 67 82
9 1:08:27 13:41 252 10 48 62 63 69 72 74
10 1:08:37 13:43 252 30 43 56 57 66 77 78
11 1:09:37 13:55 283 27 49 50 70 87 93 99
12 1:12:06 14:25 340 54 55 59 81 91 92 95
13 1:13:16 14:39 378 60 73 75 76 94 96 102
14 1:17:23 15:28 409 46 83 86 90 104 105 107
15 1:16:07 15:13 430 61 85 89 97 98 100 101
16 1:39:55 19:59 536 103 106 108 109 110    
MS Girls Large Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maple, Sarah 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:11.9 11:33.3 1
2 Perego, Caterina 8 Woodside Middle School 6:14.5 11:38.1 2
3 Norris, Rowyn 7 Leo 6:17.3 11:43.4 3
4 Crass, Brylee 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:20.9 11:50.1 4
5 Leitch, Kenya 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.6 5
6 Neizer, Daisy 8 Woodside Middle School 6:26.2 11:59.9 6
7 Arnold, Lindsey 7 Summit Middle School 6:28.4 12:04.0 7
8 Hanson, Kaitlynn 7 Summit Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.6 8
9 Meyers, Riley 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.7 9
10 Friesen, Alice 7 Crestview Middle School 6:30.7 12:08.4 10
11 Schmidt, Reese 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.6 11
12 Wagner, Eva 8 Leo 6:32.8 12:12.3 12
13 Colin, Macey 8 East Noble Middle School 6:35.1 12:16.6 13
14 Meyer, Brooklyn 8 Norwell Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.3 14
15 Godfrey, Kaelyn 7 Woodside Middle School 6:38.8 12:23.4 15
16 Slone, Isabella 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.8 16
17 Moellering, Carley 8 Woodside Middle School 6:41.3 12:28.1 17
18 Saddington, Brier 8 Woodside Middle School 6:41.4 12:28.4 18
19 Kurtz, Mia 6 Norwell Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 19
20 Waldman, Ashley 8 Norwell Middle School 6:42.3 12:30.0 20
21 Wilson, Reagan 6 Norwell Middle School 6:42.8 12:31.0 21
22 Fraser, Audrey 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.2 22
23 Barb, Elena 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.5 23
24 Kramer, Lucy 7 Woodside Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.3 24
25 Wilkins, Ivy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:47.3 12:39.4 25
26 Kortenber, Helena 7 Leo 6:48.4 12:41.4 26
27 Wilson, Maren 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.2 27
28 Parent, Kari 6 Woodside Middle School 6:54.9 12:53.5 28
29 Nighswander, Lorelei 8 Leo 6:55.4 12:54.4 29
30 Gray, Eva 7 Angola Middle School 6:57.8 12:58.9 30
31 Carpenter, Johanna 8 East Noble Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.2 31
32 Bodkin, Isabelle 7 Woodside Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.4  
33 Pressler, Kalynne 7 Summit Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.6 32
34 Ogle, Sarah 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:59.9 13:02.9 33
35 Rogers, Maddy 8 Woodside Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2  
36 Bowers, Abigail 6 Summit Middle School 7:02.0 13:06.7 34
37 Bell, Agnes 6 Summit Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.4 35
38 Kottkamp, Kylie 6 Summit Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.3 36
39 Meyer, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.4 37
40 Hawkins, Addison 7 Summit Middle School 7:05.1 13:12.6 38
41 Tysen, Baylee 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:05.1 13:12.6 39
42 Norris, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:05.4 13:13.0 40
43 Ganshorn, Reagan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.4 13:13.1 41
44 Conion, Olivia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.0  
45 Lickey, Samantha 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.0 42
46 Schworm, Lexie 7 Angola Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 43
47 David, Rian 7 East Noble Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.8 44
48 Flatjord, Annika 6 Summit Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.8  
49 Beaty, Ava 8 Leo 7:11.9 13:25.1 45
50 Goldstone, Avalyn 6 Woodside Middle School 7:12.9 13:27.1  
51 Nichols, Elizabeth 7 New Haven JH 7:13.4 13:28.0 46
52 Bowland, Naomi 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:13.9 13:28.9  
53 Tucker, Ashley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:14.5 13:30.1 47
54 Graves, Evie 7 Crestview Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.8 48
55 Leffers, Hazel 6 Woodside Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.8  
56 Kline, Mariah 7 Memorial Park Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1 49
57 Drake, Leila 6 Memorial Park Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.7 50
58 Knecht, Greta 8 Summit Middle School 7:20.9 13:41.9  
59 Evans, Cora 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.4  
60 Shaffer, Eliana 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 51
61 Shively, Maddlyn 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.6 13:45.1 52
62 Lewin, Grace 7 East Noble Middle School 7:23.1 13:46.0 53
63 Johnson, Lauren 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.2  
64 Antibus, Ella 7 Woodside Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.6  
65 Schaller, Maryssa 6 Blackhawk Eagles 7:27.1 13:53.5 54
66 Taylor, Mya 7 Blackhawk Eagles 7:27.3 13:53.9 55
67 Perego, Suzie 6 Woodside Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.1  
68 Hannie, Kylee 7 Norwell Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8  
69 Herbert, Ella 7 Angola Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7 56
70 Davenport, Dakota 8 Angola Middle School 7:31.5 14:01.8 57
71 Gibson, Chloe 8 East Noble Middle School 7:31.5 14:01.8 58
72 Prochaska, Lauren 8 Blackhawk Eagles 7:33.8 14:06.0 59
73 Couch, Libby 7 Riverview Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.8 60
74 Chadwick, Lilia 7 Summit Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.6  
75 Winters, Kate 6 Summit Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.5  
76 Miller, Savana 6 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:35.6 14:09.4 61
77 Kiser, Gwenyth 7 Crestview Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.7 62
78 Loshe, Elsie 7 Summit Middle School 7:36.6 14:11.2  
79 Landrigan, Lily 6 Woodside Middle School 7:36.6 14:11.3  
80 Maher, Macie 6 Crestview Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.4 63
81 Fisher, Hailey 6 Woodside Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.3  
82 Bradberry, Madelyn 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.5 14:14.7 64
83 Woodcox, Claire 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:38.5 14:14.7 65
84 Michale, Claire 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:39.5 14:16.6  
85 Locane, Milana 6 Angola Middle School 7:39.6 14:16.9 66
86 Smith, Carly 7 East Noble Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.5 67
87 Helbert, Sydney 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.5 68
88 Catellier, Cheyenne 7 Crestview Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9 69
89 Goss, Emma 7 Woodside Middle School 7:41.3 14:20.1  
90 Kline, Giselle 7 Memorial Park Middle School 7:41.3 14:20.1 70
91 Morris, Tenlee 6 Norwell Middle School 7:41.7 14:20.7  
92 Hartup, Kayleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.3  
93 Gaff, Ember 6 Summit Middle School 7:42.3 14:21.9  
94 Neuenschwander, Maggi 6 Norwell Middle School 7:42.4 14:22.1  
95 Smullen, Anistin 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.6  
96 Stoddard, Lorin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.0 14:23.1 71
97 Pfeiffer, Lillian 6 Summit Middle School 7:43.2 14:23.5  
98 Skiles, Hannah 7 Crestview Middle School 7:43.5 14:24.1 72
99 Meier, Caroline 7 Summit Middle School 7:44.3 14:25.6  
100 Elmore, Avery 6 Norwell Middle School 7:44.5 14:26.0  
101 Nome, Kaia 7 Woodside Middle School 7:44.8 14:26.5  
102 Hall, Maggi 8 Riverview Middle School 7:44.8 14:26.6 73
103 Vickrey, Luci 8 Crestview Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.7 74
104 Johnson, Lila 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.0  
105 Richard, Emma 7 Riverview Middle School 7:49.3 14:35.0 75
106 Stivers, Addison 6 Riverview Middle School 7:50.9 14:38.0 76
107 Stockamp, Stella 6 Angola Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.1 77
108 Pocock, Hadleigh 6 Angola Middle School 7:51.9 14:39.7 78
109 Emrick, Mackenzie 6 Summit Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
110 Schuckman, Lillian 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5 79
111 Fisher, Mia 6 Woodside Middle School 7:57.8 14:50.8  
112 Villaruz, Mary 8 Woodside Middle School 7:58.5 14:52.0  
113 Mullins, Cecilia 7 Crestview Middle School 7:58.8 14:52.7  
114 Bradberry, Peyton 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.7 14:56.2  
115 Lorenc, Andie 6 Leo 8:01.1 14:56.9 80
116 Sprinkle, Gillian 8 Woodside Middle School 8:01.4 14:57.4  
117 Aldridge, Allysen 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:01.5 14:57.6 81
118 Arnold, Madelyn 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.9  
119 Boese, Lynden 6 East Noble Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.0 82
120 Nichols, Abrianna 7 New Haven JH 8:02.0 14:58.6 83
121 Graves, Eve 6 Leo 8:02.5 14:59.5 84
122 Lowe, McKenna 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:02.5 14:59.6 85
123 Fritzsche, Brianna 8 New Haven JH 8:02.7 15:00.0 86
124 Burkhart, Kaitlyn 6 Crestview Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.3  
125 Ealing, Samantha 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:05.3 15:04.7  
126 Campbell-Carpenter, Ruby 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:05.5 15:05.1 87
127 Kyla, La Rue 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:07.1 15:08.2 88
128 Mullett, Allison 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.0  
129 Minix, Ava 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:07.6 15:09.1 89
130 Volz, Sara 8 New Haven JH 8:07.8 15:09.5 90
131 Eppard, Trinity 6 Crestview Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.4  
132 Oatess, Macy 6 Norwell Middle School 8:10.2 15:13.9  
133 Boen, Lily 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.0  
134 Blackman, Chloe 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:11.2 15:15.8 91
135 Piano, Kayleigh 7 Leo 8:11.6 15:16.5  
136 Stiltner, Harper 6 Summit Middle School 8:11.6 15:16.5  
137 Lackland, Paityn 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:14.0 15:21.0  
138 Slagel, Ryanne 6 Crestview Middle School 8:14.8 15:22.4  
139 Merrideth, Marlee 7 Norwell Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.5  
140 Briney, Adriana 6 Summit Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.3  
141 Meyer, Aubrey 8 Norwell Middle School 8:16.1 15:24.8  
142 Swonger, Annalise 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:16.2 15:25.1  
143 Reinders, Arianna 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:16.6 15:25.8 92
144 Fausz, Addy 6 Norwell Middle School 8:16.8 15:26.2  
145 Muhammed, Alexis 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:17.2 15:26.9 93
146 Patterson, Rosanna 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.3 15:27.2  
147 Esslinger, Brooklyn 6 Crestview Middle School 8:18.0 15:28.4  
148 Gaynor, Heather 8 Riverview Middle School 8:18.8 15:29.9 94
149 Lovellette, Emily 7 Leo 8:18.9 15:30.1  
150 Burkhardt, Kennedy 6 Leo 8:19.3 15:30.8  
151 Jones, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:20.1 15:32.3  
152 Stockman, Taylor 6 Woodside Middle School 8:21.0 15:34.1  
153 Kenefic, Kylie 8 Woodside Middle School 8:22.1 15:36.0  
154 Fowerbaugh, Megan 6 Leo 8:22.7 15:37.2  
155 Eifrid, Rebecca 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:23.0 15:37.7 95
156 Sanders, Taylor 8 Summit Middle School 8:23.3 15:38.3  
157 Ludwig, Julia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:23.8 15:39.2  
158 Mosier, Laken 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:25.6 15:42.6  
159 Kindler, Kirsyn 7 Riverview Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.7 96
160 Schweitzer, Annie 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
161 Noble, Keira 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:26.3 15:44.0  
162 Sterk, Katie 6 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:28.1 15:47.2 97
163 Wigmore, Layla 6 Crestview Middle School 8:31.1 15:52.9  
164 Haber, Claire 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:31.9 15:54.4  
165 Carpenter, Jillian 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:35.1 16:00.3  
166 Wilson, Delilah 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:36.3 16:02.6 98
167 Stout, Ruthie 6 Crestview Middle School 8:37.1 16:04.1  
168 Lemion, Amelia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:37.6 16:04.9  
169 Brown, Kara 8 Norwell Middle School 8:38.0 16:05.8  
170 Walter, Ella 8 East Noble Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.1  
171 Newkirk, Jaden 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.1  
172 Dorsett, Hannah 7 Crestview Middle School 8:42.2 16:13.6  
173 Cook, Kellyn 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.6 99
174 Leamon, Addison 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:46.7 16:21.9  
175 Werth, Leah 6 Summit Middle School 8:47.3 16:23.0  
176 Schleinkofer, Madalyn 6 Leo 8:47.3 16:23.1  
177 Flatjord, Caitlin 6 Summit Middle School 8:47.5 16:23.5  
178 Perez, Glenda 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:50.3 16:28.6  
179 Farley, Sarah 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:50.6 16:29.3 100
180 Herman, Lily 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:52.2 16:32.2  
181 Harrison, Anna 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.5 16:36.5  
182 Wennemar, Amina 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:55.3 16:37.9  
183 Houtz, Calista 7 Angola Middle School 8:58.2 16:43.4  
184 Oatess, Mya 6 Norwell Middle School 9:00.2 16:47.1  
185 Stultz, Kendall 8 Angola Middle School 9:00.6 16:47.9  
186 Patino, Payton 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:00.7 16:48.0  
187 Covey, Cameron 6 Crestview Middle School 9:03.2 16:52.7  
188 Holzinger, Karlie 7 Crestview Middle School 9:03.2 16:52.8  
189 Yagodinski, Lucy 6 Angola Middle School 9:06.7 16:59.3  
190 Mickley, Maggie 6 Crestview Middle School 9:07.9 17:01.5  
191 Scheer, Mylee 6 Crestview Middle School 9:11.2 17:07.6  
192 Carmona, Valerie 7 Angola Middle School 9:11.7 17:08.5  
193 Smith, Sara 8 Angola Middle School 9:14.1 17:13.0  
194 G-Stine, Cyd 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:15.7 17:16.0  
195 VerBryck, Makenzie 7 Summit Middle School 9:16.7 17:17.9  
196 Hager, Ella 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.1  
197 Nicko, Delilah 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:20.8 17:25.6  
198 McDowell, Leah 7 Blackhawk Eagles 9:21.3 17:26.4  
199 Goyal, Alliyah 7 Blackhawk Eagles 9:22.1 17:27.9  
200 Acosta-Delaluz, Georgina 6 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 9:22.1 17:27.9 101
201 Watkins, Kayla 8 Norwell Middle School 9:26.5 17:36.2  
202 Mosier, Charlotte 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:27.5 17:38.0  
203 Vickrey, Kate 6 Riverview Middle School 9:28.6 17:40.1 102
204 Opper, Jenna 6 East Noble Middle School 9:29.0 17:40.9  
205 McDonald, Amyah 6 Shawnee Middle School 9:38.9 17:59.3 103
206 Langas, Meredith 6 Blackhawk Eagles 9:45.5 18:11.5  
207 Davis, Emily 8 Norwell Middle School 9:49.5 18:19.1  
208 Zeeb, Kylie 6 Angola Middle School 9:51.8 18:23.4  
209 Brinneman, Keyani 6 Norwell Middle School 9:55.9 18:30.9  
210 Meyers, Breanna 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:56.4 18:31.9  
211 Penrod, Amelia 6 Norwell Middle School 9:59.8 18:38.3  
212 Douglas, Emery 6 Crestview Middle School 10:00.4 18:39.3  
213 Robinson, Izzabella 6 New Haven JH 10:04.9 18:47.7 104
214 Boettger, Sofia 6 New Haven JH 10:05.3 18:48.5 105
215 Rice, Audrie 8 Shawnee Middle School 10:07.0 18:51.7 106
216 Grantham, Adelyn 6 Summit Middle School 10:14.7 19:06.1  
217 Mooney, Cassidy 6 Summit Middle School 10:15.4 19:07.3  
218 Smelser, Stella 6 Crestview Middle School 10:17.0 19:10.4  
219 Gaddy, Madelyn 6 New Haven JH 10:20.7 19:17.3 107
220 Harrison-Mason, Brelynn 6 Indian Springs Middle School 10:20.9 19:17.6  
221 Hammel, Hayden 6 Riverview Middle School 10:24.4 19:24.2  
222 Gedio, Wigdan 8 Shawnee Middle School 10:25.3 19:25.8 108
223 Long, Elyni 6 Crestview Middle School 10:29.7 19:34.0  
224 Diehl, Raegan 6 DeKalb Middle School 10:32.0 19:38.3  
225 Ward, Talia 8 Shawnee Middle School 10:42.5 19:57.9 109
226 Carpenter, Lydia 8 Blackhawk Eagles 10:43.2 19:59.2  
227 Magaka, Imani 6 Maple Creek Middle School 10:44.5 20:01.6  
228 Kalhoefer, Anna 7 Crestview Middle School 11:39.7 21:44.5  
229 Wajer, Hannah 7 Crestview Middle School 12:05.3 22:32.2  
230 Baum, Kaitlyn 6 Angola Middle School 12:14.6 22:49.5  
231 Patterson, Kaidyn 8 Shawnee Middle School 12:41.8 23:40.3 110
MS Boys Large Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:34 11:06 35 1 3 5 6 20 21 23
2 56:25 11:17 39 2 4 10 11 12 13 15
3 59:27 11:53 128 9 18 31 32 38 54 62
4 59:41 11:56 138 7 16 17 28 70 82 90
5 1:00:21 12:04 160 19 27 35 39 40 41 48
6 1:00:24 12:04 168 14 24 36 45 49 52 53
7 1:01:13 12:14 203 26 29 43 50 55 56 68
8 1:01:20 12:16 206 22 37 42 47 58 71 80
9 1:01:58 12:23 229 8 25 51 72 73 74 78
10 1:02:56 12:35 268 44 46 57 60 61 64 77
11 1:03:09 12:37 271 30 33 66 67 75 76 79
12 1:10:38 14:07 379 34 63 84 98 100 102 103
13 1:09:07 13:49 406 59 81 86 88 92 93 99
14 1:11:57 14:23 429 65 83 85 95 101    
15 1:10:05 14:01 430 69 87 89 91 94 96 97
MS Boys Large Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McKinney, Taegan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 5:35.1 10:24.7 1
2 MacDonald, Alex 8 Woodside Middle School 5:46.8 10:46.5 2
3 Habib, Zaraab 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:54.9 11:01.7 3
4 Valdez, Izreal 8 Woodside Middle School 5:58.6 11:08.6 4
5 Mitchell, Charlie 7 Maple Creek Middle School 5:59.4 11:10.0 5
6 Lecoque, William 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:01.2 11:13.4 6
7 Stockamp, Haven 8 Angola Middle School 6:03.9 11:18.4 7
8 Reinhard, Gage 7 Norwell Middle School 6:04.5 11:19.6 8
9 Smith, Corbin 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:04.8 11:20.1 9
10 Beall, Gideon 8 Woodside Middle School 6:06.6 11:23.5 10
11 Lembke, Riley 8 Woodside Middle School 6:11.7 11:32.9 11
12 Cook, Connor 8 Woodside Middle School 6:12.1 11:33.7 12
13 Coolman, Jake 7 Woodside Middle School 6:12.7 11:34.9 13
14 Cordes, Levi 6 Summit Middle School 6:14.8 11:38.7 14
15 Knoblauch, Cooper 8 Woodside Middle School 6:15.5 11:40.0 15
16 Caswell, Thomas 8 Angola Middle School 6:15.5 11:40.1 16
17 Hoover, Grady 8 Angola Middle School 6:15.9 11:40.8 17
18 Vince, Brady 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.0 18
19 Fields, Nolan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.0 19
20 Hewes, Owen 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.1 11:44.9 20
21 Yoder, Evan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.4 11:45.5 21
22 Harl, Casen 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:19.1 11:46.7 22
23 Vlaskamp, Dylan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.2 11:46.9 23
24 Ott, Dylan 6 Summit Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 24
25 Jacob, Elijah 8 Norwell Middle School 6:21.3 11:50.9 25
26 Lazoff, Aaron 7 Woodside Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.6  
27 Steidinger, Stewart 7 Leo 6:22.8 11:53.7 26
28 Peppler, Mathew 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:25.4 11:58.5 27
29 Tynan, Max 8 Angola Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.6 28
30 Gould, Jiler 8 Leo 6:25.7 11:59.0 29
31 Pattison, Rowan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:26.9 12:01.2  
32 Stevens, Jake 8 Crestview Middle School 6:28.6 12:04.5 30
33 Stahl, Alex 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:28.8 12:04.9 31
34 Sonnenberg, Nolan 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:29.3 12:05.7 32
35 Ellet, Cole 7 Crestview Middle School 6:29.4 12:06.0 33
36 Buell, Talan 8 Shawnee Middle School 6:31.3 12:09.4 34
37 Hoffer, Brady 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.1  
38 Wagner, Maylan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:31.9 12:10.7 35
39 Gerber, Andrew 7 Summit Middle School 6:32.1 12:10.9 36
40 Harl, Jordan 6 Memorial Park Middle School 6:32.1 12:10.9 37
41 Landrigan, Ethan 7 Woodside Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.8  
42 Rice, Caden 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:33.4 12:13.4 38
43 Rizzo, Harrison 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:33.8 12:14.2 39
44 Platz, Gavin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:34.2 12:14.9 40
45 Dittinger, Emmanuel 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:34.5 12:15.4 41
46 Horan-Dryer, Anthony 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:34.9 12:16.2 42
47 Perkins, William 7 Leo 6:35.3 12:17.0 43
48 Fields, Graden 7 Riverview Middle School 6:37.2 12:20.5 44
49 Price, Jaxon 8 Summit Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.3 45
50 McQueen, Tayshaun 6 Riverview Middle School 6:39.1 12:24.1 46
51 Gypsom, Liam 7 Memorial Park Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 47
52 Schmitt, William 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 48
53 Salway, Everett 7 Summit Middle School 6:39.5 12:24.7 49
54 Ziliack, Zander 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:40.1 12:25.9  
55 Gustafson, Nate 8 Leo 6:40.8 12:27.2 50
56 Thornton, Cade 7 Norwell Middle School 6:41.4 12:28.3 51
57 Eckert, William 8 Summit Middle School 6:42.1 12:29.6 52
58 McChesney, Issac 7 Woodside Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.9  
59 Lee, Abe 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.1  
60 May, Aiden 7 Summit Middle School 6:42.5 12:30.3 53
61 Mason, Tyler 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:42.5 12:30.4  
62 Geisler, Ryan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:42.7 12:30.8  
63 Hanna, Mason 8 Summit Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.4  
64 Knepper, Wyatt 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:45.2 12:35.4 54
65 Callow, Easton 8 Leo 6:46.0 12:36.9 55
66 Weidner, Benson 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.5  
67 Fowerbaugh, Sam 8 Leo 6:47.8 12:40.3 56
68 Meyers, Landon 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:48.6 12:41.8  
69 Thieme, Caleb 7 Riverview Middle School 6:48.8 12:42.2 57
70 Wilson, Chase 7 Memorial Park Middle School 6:49.2 12:42.8 58
71 Reinders, Isaiah 8 Blackhawk Eagles 6:50.1 12:44.6 59
72 Stivers, Lincoln 6 Riverview Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.7 60
73 Kindler, Cruz 8 Riverview Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.7 61
74 McGuire, Luke 7 Woodside Middle School 6:51.0 12:46.2  
75 vasquez, Alex 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.4  
76 DeTray, Nico 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:51.9 12:47.9 62
77 Tomaszeski, Frank 6 Summit Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.6  
78 Rodriguez, Cristofer 6 Shawnee Middle School 6:52.9 12:49.7 63
79 Hughes, Camden 7 Riverview Middle School 6:53.2 12:50.3 64
80 Baker, Ben 8 New Haven JH 6:53.3 12:50.5 65
81 Bushong, Isaac 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.6 12:52.9  
82 Bilyeu, Levi 6 Crestview Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 66
83 Griffen, Grant 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.7  
84 Stetzel, Noah 7 Crestview Middle School 6:55.2 12:54.0 67
85 Harris, Jayden 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.4  
86 McIntire, Tegan 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.1  
87 Lorenc, Levi 7 Leo 6:57.7 12:58.8 68
88 Rouch, Lucas 6 East Noble Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.1 69
89 Yagodinski, Leo 8 Angola Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 70
90 Knoblauch, Tate 6 Woodside Middle School 7:00.5 13:03.9  
91 Lorenc, Sammy 8 Leo 7:00.6 13:04.2  
92 Macias, Abraham 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.8 71
93 Abbring, Cameron 6 Summit Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1  
94 Nordan, Luke 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:02.3 13:07.2  
95 Blair, Easton 7 Norwell Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.0 72
96 Randol, Dylan 7 Norwell Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.4 73
97 Petrie, Hudson 6 Norwell Middle School 7:04.7 13:11.8 74
98 Landrigan, Jacob 7 Crestview Middle School 7:04.9 13:12.1 75
99 Andrews, Christopher 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.2 13:12.7  
100 Ringger, Ian 6 Leo 7:05.6 13:13.5  
101 Newsome, Hayden 8 Crestview Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.5 76
102 Thompson, Ayden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.0  
103 Pohler, Garrett 8 Riverview Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.1 77
104 McAtee, Collin 6 Norwell Middle School 7:08.1 13:18.1 78
105 Spitler, Oliver 6 Woodside Middle School 7:08.4 13:18.6  
106 Lehman, Sam 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.1  
107 Walters, Lukas 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:09.7 13:21.1  
108 Robbins, Kayden 6 Norwell Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.0  
109 Rouch, Evan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7  
110 Mckinley, Jaxson 6 Woodside Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.1  
111 Perkins, Landon 7 Crestview Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1 79
112 Bernard, Cody 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.1  
113 McBride, Seth 7 Norwell Middle School 7:13.9 13:28.9  
114 Kerschner, Shawn 8 Crestview Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1  
115 Gutierrez, Darwin 6 Summit Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.5  
116 Earls, Alexander 6 Summit Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.9  
117 Ankenbruck, Samuel 7 Woodside Middle School 7:17.1 13:34.9  
118 Embry, Jesse 7 Memorial Park Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.7 80
119 Smullen, Westin 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.1  
120 Cormany, Zachary 7 Blackhawk Eagles 7:19.6 13:39.6 81
121 Burns, Aidan 7 Angola Middle School 7:19.8 13:39.9 82
122 DeYoung, Keegan 6 Woodside Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1  
123 McCallister, Elias 7 Summit Middle School 7:21.0 13:42.1  
124 Byerly, Gage 8 Crestview Middle School 7:21.0 13:42.2  
125 Holzinger, Logan 6 Crestview Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.0  
126 Murphy, Vincent 6 Memorial Park Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.2  
127 Eisenacher, Aiden 8 New Haven JH 7:23.8 13:47.3 83
128 Elkins, Griffen 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7  
129 Todd, Dylan 8 Shawnee Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.6 84
130 Christner, Caden 7 Leo 7:25.0 13:49.7  
131 Spicer, Logan 8 New Haven JH 7:25.3 13:50.1 85
132 Deller, Carter 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4  
133 Snyder, Zeke 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.5  
134 Ruse, Jet 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.1  
135 Lehman, Henry 7 Summit Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.3  
136 Herber, Ian 6 Summit Middle School 7:30.0 13:58.9  
137 Spahiev, Adrian 6 Blackhawk Eagles 7:31.5 14:01.7 86
138 Hoag, Braden 7 Norwell Middle School 7:32.4 14:03.5  
139 Spidel, Ben 6 East Noble Middle School 7:33.0 14:04.5 87
140 Laubham, Cameron 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.0  
141 Wallace, Kain 7 Crestview Middle School 7:34.3 14:07.0  
142 Ballesteros, Aiden 7 Blackhawk Eagles 7:34.9 14:08.0 88
143 Sweet, Samuel 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:35.2 14:08.7  
144 Monesmith, Lucas 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.4  
145 Edwards, Silas 6 East Noble Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.6 89
146 Skiles, Levi 6 Crestview Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.7  
147 Robertson, Fife 6 Angola Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.2 90
148 Fuller, Cody 7 East Noble Middle School 7:37.5 14:13.0 91
149 McKean, Korbyn 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:39.0 14:15.8  
150 Sullivan, Henry 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0  
151 Growe, Ethan 7 Angola Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.3  
152 Waldron, Nathan 6 Summit Middle School 7:41.4 14:20.2  
153 Anderson, Kai 8 Norwell Middle School 7:42.4 14:22.0  
154 Boyd, Steven 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.8  
155 Jones, Scott 7 Summit Middle School 7:46.5 14:29.7  
156 Moctezuma, Dylan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.4  
157 Falk, Ethan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.1  
158 Arnold, Logan 7 Angola Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.2  
159 Liddell, Herbert 8 Blackhawk Eagles 7:48.4 14:33.3 92
160 Shoemaker, Greyson 6 Norwell Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.3  
161 Jackson, Cooper 6 Riverview Middle School 7:50.0 14:36.3  
162 Schrim, Greysen 6 Blackhawk Eagles 7:50.3 14:36.8 93
163 Schlotter, Nate 8 East Noble Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.5 94
164 Wolf, Cooper 6 Riverview Middle School 7:51.6 14:39.3  
165 Falk, Kade 8 Riverview Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.2  
166 Earling, Clay 8 Summit Middle School 7:54.1 14:43.8  
167 Wood, Aaron 8 Woodside Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.7  
168 Engelman, Preston 7 Summit Middle School 7:56.2 14:47.8  
169 schmitt, Thomas 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:56.3 14:47.9  
170 Hall, Alex 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:56.7 14:48.8  
171 Locker, Georg 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.5  
172 Baxter, Ryan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:58.1 14:51.4  
173 Eng, Bryson 6 Woodside Middle School 7:58.4 14:51.8  
174 Pelfrey, Cooper 6 New Haven JH 7:59.1 14:53.2 95
175 Diehl, Owen 6 East Noble Middle School 7:59.6 14:54.1 96
176 Monohan, Adrian 6 East Noble Middle School 7:59.6 14:54.2 97
177 Davis, Connor 6 Summit Middle School 8:01.1 14:57.0  
178 Peaks, Caiden 8 Crestview Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.8  
179 Stockslager, Miles 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:01.9 14:58.5  
180 Dague, Daniel 6 Woodside Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.7  
181 Watkins, Brady 6 Norwell Middle School 8:02.2 14:58.9  
182 Wagner, Andrew 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:02.7 15:00.0  
183 Watson, Tobias 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.0  
184 Shoemaker, Carter 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3  
185 Wohlford, Aiden 6 Crestview Middle School 8:12.1 15:17.5  
186 Patton, Ira 6 Memorial Park Middle School 8:14.7 15:22.3  
187 Sorg, Brayden 8 Crestview Middle School 8:17.2 15:26.9  
188 Bailey, Aidan 6 Woodside Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.2  
189 Lopez, Miguel 8 Shawnee Middle School 8:22.4 15:36.7 98
190 Miller, Parker 7 Crestview Middle School 8:23.6 15:38.9  
191 Ashby, Carter 6 Woodside Middle School 8:24.8 15:41.1  
192 Walker, Dain 7 Summit Middle School 8:25.5 15:42.5  
193 Wade, Jarron 7 East Noble Middle School 8:28.7 15:48.4  
194 Hargan, Connor 7 Summit Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7  
195 Kelly, Carter 6 Norwell Middle School 8:30.2 15:51.1  
196 Cavanaugh, Reid 6 Norwell Middle School 8:31.8 15:54.1  
197 Trenary, Caden 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:33.0 15:56.4  
198 Johnston, Stuart 8 Blackhawk Eagles 8:33.1 15:56.5 99
199 Crouch, Jackson 6 Summit Middle School 8:33.1 15:56.6  
200 Olry, Callen 6 Woodside Middle School 8:38.2 16:06.1  
201 Kuntz, Thomas 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:38.4 16:06.4  
202 Kline, Brandt 7 Crestview Middle School 8:38.4 16:06.5  
203 Fritzel, Josiah 6 Shawnee Middle School 8:42.3 16:13.8 100
204 Peek, Kevin 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:42.5 16:14.2  
205 Hart, Owen 8 Woodside Middle School 8:45.1 16:18.9  
206 Salazar, Cristian 7 East Noble Middle School 8:50.6 16:29.3  
207 Nagel, Cooper 6 Norwell Middle School 8:53.9 16:35.4  
208 Reader, Evan 6 New Haven JH 8:54.2 16:36.0 101
209 Murphy, Robert 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:55.0 16:37.5  
210 Blackstone, Bentley 6 Blackhawk Eagles 8:55.6 16:38.6  
211 La Rowe, Hayden 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:55.7 16:38.7  
212 Fleming, Jaxon 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:05.9 16:57.8  
213 Dinius, Isaac 6 Crestview Middle School 9:07.3 17:00.4  
214 Adame, Bailey 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.0  
215 Ngo, Justin 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:11.1 17:07.4  
216 Bowers, Aaden 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 9:28.8 17:40.4  
217 Westergren, Draven 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:48.9 18:18.0  
218 Piatt, Austin 6 Shawnee Middle School 9:55.2 18:29.7 102
219 Gramling, Trenten 6 Angola Middle School 9:57.4 18:33.8  
220 Melgar, Joshua 6 Memorial Park Middle School 10:05.8 18:49.5  
221 Hoard, Gavin 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:09.8 18:56.9  
222 Golliff, Ethan 6 Angola Middle School 10:11.6 19:00.3  
223 Clingan, Connor 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:18.7 19:13.4  
224 Guzman, Christian 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 10:22.5 19:20.6  
225 Rice, Nollen 6 Shawnee Middle School 10:24.1 19:23.5 103
226 Cameron, Robert 7 Blackhawk Eagles 10:24.2 19:23.8  
227 Matterns, Caden 8 Memorial Park Middle School 10:25.4 19:25.9  
228 Webb, Asher 6 DeKalb Middle School 10:39.7 19:52.6  
229 Orsi, Tristan 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:44.1 20:00.9  
MS Girls Small Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:32 12:42 50 3 6 9 13 19 20 23
2 1:06:02 13:12 95 15 16 17 22 25 26 32
3 1:08:15 13:39 131 7 12 33 38 41 52 58
4 1:09:08 13:49 152 2 29 36 42 43 45 50
5 1:09:31 13:54 152 8 10 21 47 66    
6 1:09:40 13:56 160 18 28 30 40 44 48 73
7 1:10:56 14:11 188 4 34 39 51 60 65 69
8 1:12:39 14:31 198 5 14 37 67 75 76 85
9 1:12:39 14:31 213 1 27 53 64 68 74  
10 1:13:34 14:42 218 11 24 56 57 70 71 78
11 1:13:26 14:41 226 31 35 46 55 59 63 79
12 1:23:44 16:44 333 49 61 62 80 81 84 86
13 1:27:50 17:34 368 54 72 77 82 83 87 88
MS Girls Small Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dameron, Jennalee 8 Celina Middle School 6:23.6 11:55.1 1
2 Suvar, Hannah 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:27.4 12:02.3 2
3 Miller, Hannah 6 Westview Jr. High 6:30.9 12:08.8 3
4 Aselage, Samantha 8 St. Vincents 6:34.8 12:16.0 4
5 Niles, Katy 8 Woodlan MS 6:35.6 12:17.6 5
6 Warrener, Merrill 6 Westview Jr. High 6:43.2 12:31.6 6
7 Travis, Biruk 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:47.1 12:38.9 7
8 Watson, Addy 7 South Adams Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8 8
9 Spohr, Allyssa 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:50.7 12:45.6  
10 Miller, Lynette 8 Westview Jr. High 6:51.0 12:46.3 9
11 Bauman, Lydia 7 South Adams Middle School 6:54.8 12:53.3 10
12 Bruckner, Alayna 7 Eastbrook Junior High School 6:54.9 12:53.5 11
13 Pond, Kora 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:55.8 12:55.2 12
14 Bontrager, Memphis 7 Westview Jr. High 6:56.1 12:55.7 13
15 Gentz, Maddie 7 Woodlan MS 6:59.7 13:02.5 14
16 Thurber, Hannah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:01.2 13:05.2 15
17 Furnas, Reagan 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:02.0 13:06.7 16
18 Hasselschwert, Abby 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:02.0 13:06.8 17
19 Sajdak, Marilyn 8 Churubusco jr high 7:02.4 13:07.5 18
20 Lambright, Erica 7 Westview Jr. High 7:03.6 13:09.8 19
21 Litton, Jasmine 8 Westview Jr. High 7:05.0 13:12.3 20
22 Bryan, Lanie 7 South Adams Middle School 7:05.5 13:13.3 21
23 Felkner, Madison 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:07.6 13:17.2 22
24 Manns, Bailey 8 Westview Jr. High 7:07.9 13:17.7 23
25 Eastus, Brooklyn 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 7:07.9 13:17.8 24
26 Hopf, Adelaide 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:11.4 13:24.3  
27 Bailey, Kyanne 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:12.2 13:25.8  
28 Ade, Natalee 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:12.7 13:26.7 25
29 Osenga, Cassie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:16.4 13:33.6 26
30 Highley, Jada 7 Celina Middle School 7:20.7 13:41.6 27
31 Wiggs, Patty 8 Churubusco jr high 7:22.5 13:44.9 28
32 Wampole, Avery 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:22.6 13:45.2 29
33 Stein, Alexus 6 Churubusco jr high 7:24.5 13:48.6 30
34 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 8 Adams Central MS 7:26.8 13:52.9 31
35 Veerkamp, Elizabeth 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:27.0 13:53.3 32
36 Newhouse, Erika 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:27.8 13:54.9 33
37 Howe, Geene 8 St. Vincents 7:28.4 13:56.0 34
38 Kaufman, Rebecca 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:28.7 13:56.6  
39 Ortiz, Nola 6 Adams Central MS 7:35.0 14:08.2 35
40 Yoder, Madi 6 Westview Jr. High 7:37.9 14:13.7  
41 Elsworth, Jillian 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:39.0 14:15.8 36
42 Martin, Grace 8 Woodlan MS 7:39.6 14:16.9 37
43 Yoder, Marilyn 7 Westview Jr. High 7:40.4 14:18.3  
44 Hunt, Lilly 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:41.1 14:19.6 38
45 Rapp, Ruhama 6 St. Vincents 7:41.3 14:20.1 39
46 Howard, Holly 8 Churubusco jr high 7:43.3 14:23.7 40
47 Yoder, Janae 6 Westview Jr. High 7:44.1 14:25.3  
48 Rowland, Sophia 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:44.8 14:26.5 41
49 Mauck, Jada 6 Westview Jr. High 7:44.9 14:26.8  
50 Opliger, Shalom 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:47.6 14:31.7 42
51 Wenninger, Bella 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:48.5 14:33.4 43
52 Tiffany, Tapanga 8 Churubusco jr high 7:49.9 14:36.1 44
53 Barchak, Hannah 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:50.9 14:37.9 45
54 Jauregui, Haley 7 Adams Central MS 7:52.3 14:40.5 46
55 Summersett, Leah 7 South Adams Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.7 47
56 Smith, Phoenix 7 Churubusco jr high 7:55.9 14:47.3 48
57 Routsong, Kaylee 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:56.8 14:49.0 49
58 Wampole, Brynn 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:57.3 14:49.8 50
59 Luce, Kyra 8 St. Vincents 7:58.1 14:51.4 51
60 Scalf, Kaitlyn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:59.7 14:54.4 52
61 Albrecht, Caroline 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:00.4 14:55.6  
62 Klosterman, Autumn 8 Celina Middle School 8:03.1 15:00.7 53
63 High, Emily 7 Heritage Junior High School 8:07.3 15:08.4 54
64 Zink, Audrey 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:07.9 15:09.6  
65 McCarthy, Rebecca 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:08.6 15:10.9  
66 Brune, Hailey 6 Adams Central MS 8:11.3 15:15.9 55
67 Hilger, Josephine 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:11.8 15:16.8  
68 Owens, Nayla 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:13.9 15:20.8 56
69 Holtzleiter, Kenadie 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:14.5 15:21.9 57
70 Gerardot, Lola 5 All Saints XC 8:14.9 15:22.7  
71 Skinner, Rossi 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:16.3 15:25.3 58
72 Bluhm, Ella 8 Adams Central MS 8:18.3 15:29.0 59
73 Miller, Gloria 7 Westview Jr. High 8:18.5 15:29.4  
74 Miller, Anja 6 St. Vincents 8:20.5 15:33.1 60
75 Brunner, Quinn 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:20.5 15:33.1  
76 Bajor, Claire 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:21.3 15:34.5  
77 Lazoff, Ally 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:24.8 15:41.1 61
78 Rogers, Estellah 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:26.7 15:44.7 62
79 Samons, Samantha 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:27.0 15:45.3  
80 Shultz, Lux 7 Adams Central MS 8:28.1 15:47.2 63
81 Bridge, Alika 7 Celina Middle School 8:29.4 15:49.7 64
82 Arbogast, Lucia 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:30.0 15:50.8  
83 Richardville, Abby 7 St. Vincents 8:32.8 15:56.1 65
84 Trausch, Aliyah 7 South Adams Middle School 8:34.1 15:58.4 66
85 Smith, Alexis 8 Woodlan MS 8:34.5 15:59.2 67
86 Mauck, Eden 8 Westview Jr. High 8:35.1 16:00.3  
87 Rex, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:38.3 16:06.3  
88 Toy, Chloe 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:38.6 16:06.8  
89 Caylor, Anna 7 Celina Middle School 8:41.3 16:11.9 68
90 Romey, Catherine 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:42.5 16:14.1  
91 Nuber, Callie 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:51.0 16:29.9  
92 Scudder, Phoebe 6 St. Vincents 8:54.8 16:37.1 69
93 Moran, Aniata 6 St. Vincents 8:55.4 16:38.2  
94 Cheever, Josie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:56.5 16:40.3  
95 Lora, Abigail 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:56.7 16:40.5 70
96 Eastus, Abigail 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 8:57.3 16:41.8 71
97 Leeson, Jenna 7 St. Vincents 8:57.6 16:42.3  
98 Yoquelet, Ava 8 Heritage Junior High School 8:58.9 16:44.7 72
99 Snyder, Lilly 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:03.3 16:52.9  
100 Wright, Maura 6 Churubusco jr high 9:05.0 16:56.0 73
101 Sordelet, Evelyn 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:07.0 16:59.8  
102 Pfeiffer, Charlotte 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:07.4 17:00.5  
103 Bruns, Hope 7 Celina Middle School 9:08.7 17:03.0 74
104 Carter, Addie 6 Woodlan MS 9:08.7 17:03.0 75
105 Lothamer, Lenea 6 Woodlan MS 9:08.8 17:03.1 76
106 Braun, Theresa 7 All Saints XC 9:13.6 17:12.1  
107 Westhoff, Caitlin 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:19.7 17:23.4  
108 Keefer, Maggie 6 St. Vincents 9:23.7 17:30.9  
109 Hammond, Isabelle 6 Heritage Junior High School 9:27.1 17:37.2 77
110 Samons, Katie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:28.6 17:40.0  
111 Hiles, Harley 6 Eastbrook Junior High School 9:33.8 17:49.7 78
112 Aschliman, Kavya 8 Adams Central MS 9:34.5 17:51.1 79
113 Kleeber, Abby 6 St. Vincents 9:46.5 18:13.4  
114 Hosford, Capri 7 Churubusco jr high 9:46.7 18:13.8  
115 Bennett, Lexy 7 Westview Jr. High 9:51.6 18:22.9  
116 Rothgeb, Maddie 6 St. Vincents 9:53.0 18:25.6  
117 Keirns, Ella 4 All Saints XC 9:56.6 18:32.3  
118 Crook, Katherine 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 9:58.9 18:36.6 80
119 Starr, Hazel 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:07.7 18:52.9 81
120 Brown, Jaylynn 6 Westview Jr. High 10:14.3 19:05.2  
121 Hoting, Lily 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:16.2 19:08.9 82
122 Gutierrez, Lexie 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:17.6 19:11.4 83
123 Heller, Lucy 6 Adams Central MS 10:22.2 19:20.0  
124 Hofrichter, Allie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:32.1 19:38.4  
125 Steider, Malarie 6 Westview Jr. High 10:32.2 19:38.7  
126 Lovett, Ellie 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 10:35.6 19:45.0  
127 Weisheit, Allison 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 10:38.5 19:50.4  
128 Brinker, Helen 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:40.0 19:53.2 84
129 Kaleta, Hannah 6 Woodlan MS 10:55.4 20:21.9 85
130 Burket, Maddie 8 Woodlan MS 11:06.6 20:42.7  
131 Kabrich, Addyson 8 Eastbrook Junior High School 11:08.7 20:46.7  
132 Smith, Abigail 8 St. Vincents 11:24.0 21:15.3  
133 Rogers, Lola 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 11:26.6 21:20.1 86
134 Pavlin, Penelopiy 6 Heritage Junior High School 11:33.4 21:32.7 87
135 Andrews, Shelby 6 Heritage Junior High School 11:33.5 21:33.0 88
136 Muncie, Sophia 8 St. Vincents 11:44.7 21:53.9