MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hohenberg, Julia SR Weston 6:10.7 11:31.2  
2 Curran, Casey SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.4 11:54.7  
3 Jackson, Olivia JR Weston 6:31.5 12:09.9  
4 Cushing, Shea SR Wilmington 6:35.8 12:17.9  
5 Squire, Molly JR Bromfield School 6:48.2 12:41.0  
6 Smith, Monica JR Norwell 6:48.8 12:42.1 1
7 Ryan, Maria JR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.5 12:49.0 2
8 Driscoll, Darcy JR Norwell 6:54.9 12:53.6 3
9 O'Driscoll, Katie SR Norwell 6:57.4 12:58.1 4
10 Steele, Coco JR Bedford 7:00.3 13:03.6  
11 Steele, Lulu JR Bedford 7:00.8 13:04.5  
12 Couchon, Anna JR Tri-County RVT 7:00.9 13:04.6  
13 Donovan, Molly JR Medfield 7:05.5 13:13.2  
14 Erler, Olivia SR Wilmington 7:06.1 13:14.4  
15 O'Neil, Maddie SR Bedford 7:12.0 13:25.4  
16 Sumsion, Elle JR Weston 7:12.2 13:25.8  
17 Laferriere, Michelle JR Austin Prep 7:13.3 13:27.8  
18 Costello, Brigid JR Norwell 7:13.8 13:28.7 5
19 Paulson, Annika SR Norwell 7:14.0 13:29.1 6
20 Weiner, Grace JR Sandwich 7:14.9 13:30.8  
21 Connolly, Siobhan SR Medfield 7:15.2 13:31.3  
22 Carter, Catherine SR Bishop Fenwick 7:17.4 13:35.4 7
23 Deary, Abigail SR Uxbridge 7:18.2 13:36.9  
24 Oberton, Joesphine JR Falmouth 7:19.1 13:38.6  
25 Henderson, Corinne SR Norwell 7:19.4 13:39.3 8
26 Forant, Jona JR Sandwich 7:23.4 13:46.6  
27 Blake, Ava JR Medfield 7:23.8 13:47.4  
28 Sellars, Gabby JR Archbishop Williams 7:24.7 13:49.1  
29 McNulty, Emma SR Weston 7:26.8 13:53.0  
30 King, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 7:33.3 14:05.2 9
31 Tibedo, Sabrina JR Uxbridge 7:37.7 14:13.4  
32 Kay, Natalia SR Bishop Fenwick 7:41.3 14:20.0 10
33 Cronin, Nora JR Sandwich 7:42.8 14:22.9  
34 Mahoney, Bridget SR Cohasset 7:45.2 14:27.4  
35 Fogarty, Sarah JR Bishop Fenwick 7:45.5 14:27.9 11
36 Stephan, Katie SR Arlington Catholic 7:46.3 14:29.3 12
37 O'Leary, Elyse SR Tewksbury 7:47.0 14:30.7  
38 Thoen, Isabella JR Wayland 7:51.4 14:39.0  
39 Gauthier, Elizabeth JR Bishop Fenwick 7:53.4 14:42.5 13
40 Kelly, Caroline JR Austin Prep 7:53.7 14:43.2  
41 Fagan, Molly SR Arlington Catholic 7:55.7 14:47.0 14
42 Moran, Emily SR Arlington Catholic 7:56.2 14:47.8 15
43 D'souza, Megan SR Medway 7:57.2 14:49.6  
44 Leary, Madelyn JR Bishop Fenwick 7:58.0 14:51.2 16
45 Zaykovskaya, Angie SR Wilmington 7:58.8 14:52.6  
46 MILEVSKAYA, ANNA JR Norwell 8:02.5 14:59.6 17
47 Murphy, Jackie SR Pembroke 8:09.3 15:12.2  
48 Cacciapuoti, Isabella JR Cohasset 8:11.2 15:15.8  
49 Wehrwein, Quinn SR Newburyport 8:12.5 15:18.2  
50 Winans, Liana SR Arlington Catholic 8:13.2 15:19.5 18
51 O'Leary, Madeline JR Wayland 8:14.0 15:20.9  
52 Delaney, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.9 15:22.7 19
53 Santos, Laci SR Medway 8:16.3 15:25.3  
54 Curran, Norah JR Arlington Catholic 8:16.6 15:25.9 20
55 Tavares, Kaylee SR Uxbridge 8:17.4 15:27.4  
56 Federiconi, Julia SR Arlington Catholic 8:18.6 15:29.6 21
57 Martin, Allison JR Norwell 8:19.0 15:30.3  
58 Thompson, Addi SR Medway 8:23.3 15:38.4  
59 Marcheski, Adeline SR Ursuline Academy 8:26.4 15:44.1 22
60 Bourque, Libby SR Ursuline Academy 8:27.7 15:46.6 23
61 Judge, Neila SR Norwell 8:28.8 15:48.5  
62 Conley, Samantha JR Foxborough 8:32.5 15:55.6  
63 Audrey, Marie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:34.4 15:59.0 24
64 Maciel, Gabriela SR Abington 8:36.3 16:02.7  
65 Calder, Nadia SR Wayland 8:39.8 16:09.1  
66 Nguyen, Maisan SR Tewksbury 8:43.2 16:15.5  
67 Nabstedt, Ava JR Cardinal Spellman 8:46.5 16:21.6 25
68 Martin, Cassie JR Archbishop Williams 8:48.1 16:24.7  
69 Gooch, Nola FR Foxborough 8:49.8 16:27.8  
70 Cashin, Mia SR Norwell 8:52.6 16:32.9  
71 Chen, Renita SR Archbishop Williams 8:56.9 16:41.0  
72 Hoover, Audrey JR Newburyport 9:04.4 16:55.1  
73 Steedman, Leyden JR Falmouth 9:07.8 17:01.4  
74 Lydon, Johanna SR Ursuline Academy 9:12.7 17:10.4 26
75 Goff, Emma SO Cohasset 9:18.3 17:20.9  
76 Tibbetts, Anisa SR Cardinal Spellman 9:19.5 17:23.1 27
77 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 9:31.7 17:45.8  
78 Duffy, Emma JR Cardinal Spellman 9:39.6 18:00.6 28
79 Han, Hannah SR Wayland 9:51.4 18:22.7  
80 Basile, Sarah SR Cohasset 9:56.1 18:31.4  
81 Hyde, Martha JR Bedford 10:23.5 19:22.5  
82 Quinn, Molly SR Cardinal Spellman 10:23.6 19:22.6 29
83 Fougere, JiJi SR Tri-County RVT 10:28.3 19:31.4