Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
Date:
09-25-21
Venue:
Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Duane, Greyson
FR
Groton - Dunstable
5:41.4
10:36.5
1
2
Binnick, Harrison
SO
Bromfield School
5:48.6
10:50.0
3
Gartner, Silas
Falmouth
5:53.5
10:59.1
4
Briere, CJ
SO
Xaverian Brothers
5:59.8
11:10.8
2
5
Johannsen, Wally
SO
Bromfield School
6:01.8
11:14.6
6
McWaters, Ben
FR
Bromfield School
6:06.2
11:22.7
7
Egan, Seamus
SO
Weymouth
6:09.5
11:28.8
3
8
Pierantozzi, Micah
FR
Groton - Dunstable
6:14.8
11:38.8
4
9
Prior, Jonah
SO
Boston Latin School
6:18.3
11:45.2
10
Razza, Hayden
SO
West Bridgewater
6:20.4
11:49.1
5
11
Kemeza, Liam
SO
Bromfield School
6:25.3
11:58.4
12
Wilkinson, Max
SO
Abington
6:30.9
12:08.8
13
Yafrate, Timothy
SO
Groton - Dunstable
6:35.5
12:17.4
6
14
Crouse, Alexander
SO
Groton - Dunstable
6:35.6
12:17.5
7
15
Antonellis, Nick
FR
Archbishop Williams
6:35.9
12:18.2
16
McLaughlin, Charlie
FR
Xaverian Brothers
6:39.1
12:24.2
8
17
Oppedisano, Steven
SO
Tewksbury
6:41.1
12:27.7
18
Turner, Gage
FR
West Bridgewater
6:43.4
12:32.1
9
19
Mulroy, Martin
SO
Sandwich
6:45.7
12:36.4
20
Torres, Peter
SO
Xaverian Brothers
6:47.3
12:39.4
10
21
Liller, Lucas
SO
Groton - Dunstable
6:47.6
12:39.9
11
22
Duane, Ashton
7
Groton - Dunstable
6:51.1
12:46.4
12
23
Landen, Colten
SO
Austin Prep
6:53.5
12:51.0
13
24
Duane, Cameron
8
Groton - Dunstable
6:57.1
12:57.6
14
25
Misner, Jacob
SO
Groton - Dunstable
6:58.5
13:00.3
26
Flynn, Jack
FR
Archbishop Williams
6:58.9
13:01.0
27
Pywell, David
FR
Austin Prep
7:00.9
13:04.7
15
28
Dennison, John
SO
Weymouth
7:02.4
13:07.5
16
29
Geniuch, Ryan
FR
West Bridgewater
7:08.7
13:19.2
17
30
Moynihan, Brayden
SO
Xaverian Brothers
7:11.4
13:24.4
18
31
Stachowski, Alex
FR
Stacy Middle School
7:14.0
13:29.2
19
32
Geagan, Colin
SO
Weymouth
7:16.4
13:33.6
20
33
Dynan, David
SO
Wilmington
7:16.5
13:33.8
34
Casale, Thomas
SO
Austin Prep
7:22.5
13:45.0
21
35
Twomey, Kyle
FR
Xaverian Brothers
7:24.8
13:49.3
22
36
Kimball, Parker
SO
Weymouth
7:27.7
13:54.6
23
37
Vella, Anthony
FR
East Bridgewater
7:28.9
13:56.9
24
38
O'Brien, John
FR
West Bridgewater
7:29.9
13:58.8
25
39
Ortiz, Lucas
SO
Austin Prep
7:32.3
14:03.3
26
40
Shepard, Cole
FR
Stacy Middle School
7:33.3
14:05.2
27
41
Cadogan, Patrick
FR
Archbishop Williams
7:34.1
14:06.7
42
Frates, Cameron
FR
West Bridgewater
7:34.1
14:06.7
28
43
LeGere, Shane
SO
Weymouth
7:37.7
14:13.3
29
44
Yeton, Trevor
SO
Rising Tide
7:40.0
14:17.6
45
Gersch-Torres, Ezra
FR
Boston Latin School
7:59.7
14:54.3
46
Burns, Conor
SO
Wilmington
8:04.9
15:04.0
47
Zhu, Austin
SO
Boston Latin School
8:05.8
15:05.8
48
Ohiwa, Chester
FR
Rising Tide
8:08.4
15:10.6
49
Surowiec, Emmett
FR
Austin Prep
8:09.5
15:12.7
30
50
Inacio, Isaac
SO
Rising Tide
8:11.8
15:17.0
51
King, Robbie
SO
Stacy Middle School
8:12.4
15:18.1
31
52
Flaherty, Hunter
SO
East Bridgewater
8:16.7
15:26.0
32
53
Serus, Brandon
FR
East Bridgewater
8:16.9
15:26.4
33
54
Guikema, Myles
SO
Stacy Middle School
8:17.4
15:27.4
34
55
Kelleher, Seamus
SO
East Bridgewater
8:23.8
15:39.3
35
56
Barry, Logan
FR
East Bridgewater
8:35.5
16:01.1
36
57
Porter, Jess
SO
Rising Tide
8:45.1
16:19.0
58
Brown, Andrew
8
Stacy Middle School
8:56.1
16:39.5
37
59
Leonard, Corey
FR
East Bridgewater
9:10.3
17:06.0
38
60
Brown, William
SO
Stacy Middle School
9:16.3
17:17.1
39
61
Higgins, Ryan
FR
Archbishop Williams
9:16.8
17:18.1
62
DiGiando, Sam
8
Stacy Middle School
10:58.4
20:27.6
40
63
Fortier, Zachary
SO
Uxbridge
10:59.4
20:29.3
64
Watkins, David
SO
Stacy Middle School
12:14.8
22:50.0
65
Rizzo, Austin
8
Stacy Middle School
16:57.8
31:37.7