2021 IWU Wildcat Twilight Invitational Date: 09-10-21   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Politza, Kaylie SR Valparaiso 5:43.3 17:46.6 1
2 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 5:51.0 18:10.7 2
3 Lindsey, Addison SO East Noble 5:57.4 18:30.4 3
4 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.5 18:46.4 4
5 Powers, Maggie JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.2 18:48.5 5
6 Smith, Liz JR Westfield 6:03.4 18:49.0 6
7 Cooper, Brinkley SO Noblesville 6:05.7 18:56.4 7
8 Clibon, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:06.8 18:59.7 8
9 Perez, Nadia JR Noblesville 6:07.8 19:02.8 9
10 Hazelrigg, Paige SR Noblesville 6:09.3 19:07.4 10
11 Pensyl, Hannah SR Westfield 6:09.7 19:08.8 11
12 Klinglesmith, Sydney SR Westfield 6:11.9 19:15.6 12
13 Thomas, Grace SR Valparaiso 6:13.8 19:21.4 13
14 Applegate, Kennedy JR Noblesville 6:14.0 19:22.1 14
15 Lahee, Brooke SR Noblesville 6:15.1 19:25.6 15
16 Beimfohr, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.7 19:27.3 16
17 Jarrell, Ava SO Pendleton Heights 6:16.2 19:28.8 17
18 Pesyna, Kelly SR Westfield 6:16.2 19:29.0 18
19 Rempe, Summer JR Noblesville 6:16.3 19:29.3 19
20 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.2 19:32.1 20
21 Maldia, Lillian SR Valparaiso 6:17.5 19:32.8 21
22 Byvoets, Brooke JR Valparaiso 6:17.9 19:34.2 22
23 Anderson, Anika JR Valparaiso 6:18.1 19:34.9 23
24 Schemel, Robyn SR Westfield 6:18.6 19:36.2 24
25 Spidell, Julynne SR Kokomo 6:18.7 19:36.6  
26 Newton, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.3 19:38.5 25
27 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:20.4 19:42.1 26
28 David, Rae SO East Noble 6:20.6 19:42.5 27
29 Dove, Cassie SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:21.2 19:44.3 28
30 Bragg, Johanna JR Huntington North 6:22.0 19:47.0 29
31 Kinney, Stella SR Culver Academies 6:22.5 19:48.6 30
32 Smith, Addison SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:23.8 19:52.5 31
33 Rodgers, Dakota JR East Noble 6:24.4 19:54.3 32
34 Wirkner, Ella SO Noblesville 6:24.4 19:54.5 33
35 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth JR Valparaiso 6:24.6 19:54.9 34
36 Herman, Elise JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.8 19:55.7 35
37 Steffey, Alli SR West Lafayette 6:26.8 20:01.7 36
38 Colclesser, Ella JR Huntington North 6:27.9 20:05.2 37
39 Shah, Krisha SR West Lafayette 6:28.1 20:05.8 38
40 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:28.6 20:07.5 39
41 Schleper, Alyssa SR Westfield 6:29.7 20:10.8 40
42 Flynn, Riley SO Noblesville 6:30.7 20:14.1  
43 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:32.4 20:19.3 41
44 Dixon, Faith SR Faith Christian 6:33.9 20:24.0 42
45 Gram, Celeste JR Culver Academies 6:34.2 20:24.9 43
46 Keihn, Lydia SR East Noble 6:35.1 20:27.7 44
47 Butler, Elizabeth SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.5 20:28.9 45
48 Gastineau, Sarah SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.3 20:31.5 46
49 Lammie, Anaya SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.4 20:31.6  
50 Campbell, Catey SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.6 20:32.3  
51 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:38.5 20:38.3 47
52 Schminke, Henriette JR West Lafayette 6:39.4 20:41.1 48
53 Mullinax, Felice JR Columbia City 6:39.5 20:41.3 49
54 Sloan, Mary Kate JR Westfield 6:39.7 20:41.8 50
55 Coulopoulos, Angela JR Valparaiso 6:41.1 20:46.4 51
56 Bilton, Ella SO Culver Academies 6:41.4 20:47.1 52
57 Loiselle, Emily SO Westfield 6:41.4 20:47.2  
58 Artherhults, Abigail SR Valparaiso 6:41.4 20:47.3  
59 Kahn, Makenzee SR Norwell 6:42.1 20:49.5 53
60 Miller, Lexi SO Noblesville 6:42.3 20:50.1  
61 Kepner, Ciara SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:44.4 20:56.5  
62 Hurlock, Jackie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:44.4 20:56.6  
63 Isley, Meredith SO Valparaiso 6:45.2 20:59.1  
64 Cavanaugh, Becca JR Valparaiso 6:45.3 20:59.4  
65 Espinoza, Sierra SR Warren Central 6:45.7 21:00.5 54
66 Valle, Kelly SR Faith Christian 6:46.4 21:02.6 55
67 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 6:47.0 21:04.7 56
68 Stamm, Allie JR Noblesville 6:48.4 21:09.1  
69 Obert, Emma JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:48.6 21:09.6 57
70 Luban, Olivia SR McCutcheon 6:50.9 21:16.8 58
71 Scott, Lauren JR Noblesville 6:51.1 21:17.3  
72 Fields, Gracie JR Huntington North 6:51.1 21:17.5 59
73 Lorenz, Katie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:51.2 21:17.8 60
74 Reinhard, Haleigh JR Norwell 6:52.0 21:20.0 61
75 Harter, Rue JR Valparaiso 6:52.0 21:20.0  
76 Welpott, Olivia JR Pendleton Heights 6:52.9 21:22.8 62
77 Mirro, Jehnea SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:53.1 21:23.5  
78 Beimfohr, Erin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:54.3 21:27.3 63
79 Wilkerson, Brianna SR Warren Central 6:56.0 21:32.6 64
80 Colin, Jazmin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:56.8 21:35.2 65
81 Hamlin, Erin SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:57.0 21:35.6 66
82 Roemer, Reese SR Culver Academies 6:57.0 21:35.8 67
83 Greenwell, Sophie JR West Lafayette 6:57.3 21:36.6 68
84 Kennedy, Emma SO Columbia City 6:57.9 21:38.4 69
85 McDonald, Elle JR Huntington North 6:58.0 21:38.9 70
86 Coburn, Makayla SR Warren Central 6:58.0 21:38.9 71
87 Cady, Brenna SO Huntington North 6:58.1 21:39.1 72
88 Bledsoe, Emma SR Oak Hill 6:58.4 21:40.0 73
89 OBryan, Lily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:59.0 21:42.0 74
90 Hirschfeld, Lizzie SR Westfield 6:59.0 21:42.0  
91 Kovacs, Rachel JR Westfield 6:59.2 21:42.5  
92 Pursch, Makenzie SR Noblesville 7:00.3 21:45.9  
93 Rivera, Madison (Maddy) SR Culver Academies 7:00.4 21:46.2 75
94 Brooks, Kaylee SR Huntington North 7:01.3 21:49.1 76
95 Frohberg, Dana SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:01.3 21:49.1 77
96 Walker, Hadley SO Pendleton Heights 7:01.8 21:50.5 78
97 Beecher, Hannah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.7 21:53.5  
98 Martinez, Faith SR Culver Academies 7:02.9 21:53.9 79
99 Herring, Camryn JR Westfield 7:02.9 21:54.1  
100 Goolsby, Isabella SR Warren Central 7:03.0 21:54.3 80
101 South, Kirsten JR Faith Christian 7:03.1 21:54.7 81
102 Crow, Lilly SO East Noble 7:04.1 21:57.7 82
103 Thurman, Jaycee JR Pendleton Heights 7:04.3 21:58.3 83
104 Spejewski, Julieanne SO Pendleton Heights 7:05.2 22:01.2 84
105 Smith, Cady SR East Noble 7:06.4 22:05.0 85
106 Highley, Leah JR Oak Hill 7:06.4 22:05.0 86
107 Foreman, Aubree SR Valparaiso 7:06.7 22:05.8  
108 Carpenter, Kayla SR East Noble 7:07.9 22:09.6  
109 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:07.9 22:09.7 87
110 Woodard, Audrey SO Oak Hill 7:09.9 22:15.9 88
111 Nouel, Madelin SO Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.8 89
112 Criswell, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:11.5 22:20.6 90
113 Nelson, Adalyn JR Faith Christian 7:12.1 22:22.5 91
114 Criswell, Leah SR McCutcheon 7:12.8 22:24.8 92
115 Hartman, Jacqueline JR Warren Central 7:13.2 22:26.1 93
116 Moore, Kalin SR McCutcheon 7:14.9 22:31.2 94
117 Velasquez, AnaMaria SR McCutcheon 7:15.1 22:31.8 95
118 Nash, Sophie SR Culver Academies 7:15.5 22:33.3 96
119 Rider, Rubi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.8 22:34.0  
120 Woollacott, Virginia JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.0 22:34.7 97
121 Britton-Heitz, Ava SO Westfield 7:16.3 22:35.6  
122 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:16.5 22:36.3 98
123 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 7:16.6 22:36.6 99
124 Hartup, Alexis JR Norwell 7:17.0 22:37.7 100
125 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:17.3 22:38.8  
126 Davidson, Abby JR Pendleton Heights 7:18.0 22:40.9  
127 Haupert, Hannah SO Huntington North 7:18.7 22:43.2  
128 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 7:19.2 22:44.8 101
129 Gustus , Addie SO West Lafayette 7:21.0 22:50.2 102
130 Brenton, Amara JR Faith Christian 7:21.6 22:52.2 103
131 Meredith, Emerson SO Norwell 7:21.6 22:52.2 104
132 Geiger, Alyse SR Huntington North 7:21.8 22:52.8  
133 Herrero, Roberta SR Culver Academies 7:22.0 22:53.3  
134 Burras, Kat SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.0 22:53.5  
135 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:22.4 22:54.5 105
136 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 7:22.4 22:54.7 106
137 Cahee, Anna SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.7 22:55.4  
138 Boesch, Maddie SO West Lafayette 7:22.9 22:56.1 107
139 Fitzmorris, Abigail SR McCutcheon 7:22.9 22:56.3 108
140 Carithers, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:24.1 22:59.9 109
141 Shepherd, Allison SR Norwell 7:24.7 23:01.8 110
142 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:24.9 23:02.4  
143 Nievez-Hernandez, Marbella SO Logansport 7:25.5 23:04.3 111
144 Freeman, Eden SR Columbia City 7:26.2 23:06.5  
145 Watkins, Aasha SR Warren Central 7:26.8 23:08.3 112
146 Recker, Kaia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:28.0 23:12.0 113
147 Long, Alivia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.2 23:12.5  
148 King, Taylor SR Oak Hill 7:28.5 23:13.6 114
149 Gibbs, Grace JR Culver Academies 7:29.3 23:16.1  
150 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 7:30.3 23:19.1  
151 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.8 23:20.6  
152 Troxel, Alexis SR McCutcheon 7:31.4 23:22.7  
153 Gonzalez- Gonzalez, Vianney SR Warren Central 7:32.4 23:25.6  
154 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:32.5 23:25.9 115
155 Sneed, Abby SO Oak Hill 7:32.9 23:27.1  
156 Dineen, Shannon JR West Lafayette 7:33.0 23:27.7  
157 Smith, Haley SO Huntington North 7:33.2 23:28.1  
158 Reinhard, Maddy SR Norwell 7:33.4 23:28.7 116
159 Valle, Krista JR Faith Christian 7:34.3 23:31.6 117
160 Cotterman, Kaylee SR McCutcheon 7:35.5 23:35.2  
161 Young, Grace JR West Lafayette 7:36.8 23:39.4  
162 Williams, Maleah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:36.9 23:39.6 118
163 Baughman, Samantha JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:37.0 23:39.9 119
164 Prest, Morigan SR East Noble 7:37.6 23:41.7  
165 Cabot, Bea JR West Lafayette 7:37.6 23:41.9  
166 Brown, Lilly SR Faith Christian 7:38.9 23:46.0 120
167 Richardson, Gloria SR Pendleton Heights 7:39.7 23:48.4  
168 Gudeman, Braylyn SO Faith Christian 7:41.6 23:54.2  
169 Salam, Amina SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.0 23:55.5 121
170 Goodwin, Marissa SR New Haven 7:42.4 23:56.9 122
171 Boner, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.8 23:58.0 123
172 French, Mariana SR McCutcheon 7:42.9 23:58.2  
173 Mashuda, Madison SO Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.5 124
174 Lewis, Hattie SO Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.7  
175 Gresham, Brittnie SR New Haven 7:46.5 24:09.6 125
176 Hall, Anna JR McCutcheon 7:48.6 24:16.0  
177 Gilbert, Rayne SO McCutcheon 7:49.1 24:17.6  
178 Richie, Gabby SR Logansport 7:49.8 24:19.9 126
179 Nelson, Emma SR Kokomo 7:55.5 24:37.6  
180 Police, Sophia SR New Haven 7:59.2 24:49.1 127
181 Valencia, Isabella JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:05.8 25:09.6 128
182 Clark, Bridghid SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:09.9 25:22.1  
183 Patterson, Melody SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:10.7 25:24.7  
184 Jones, Chloe JR Pendleton Heights 8:10.9 25:25.3  
185 Recker, Finley JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:17.6 25:46.1 129
186 Middleton, Aubryn SR Faith Christian 8:19.8 25:52.9  
187 Miller, Hayden SO Huntington North 8:27.1 26:15.8  
188 Mateo, Jessica SR Logansport 8:27.5 26:16.9 130
189 Roeske, Bella SO Faith Christian 8:29.9 26:24.5  
190 Cucci, Mariarita SR Logansport 8:34.5 26:38.7 131
191 Bautista, Brianna SR Kokomo 8:41.7 27:01.1  
192 Taylor, Asia SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:46.8 27:16.8  
193 Munoz-Diaz, Irasema SR Logansport 8:50.9 27:29.7 132
194 Heyerly, Addyson JR Norwell 8:52.7 27:35.1  
195 Salamanca, Berenice SO Logansport 8:58.9 27:54.5 133
196 Ibarra Heppe, Naroa SR Norwell 9:08.1 28:23.1  
197 Itt, Andrea SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:08.1 28:23.2  
198 Kaiser, Ava SR New Haven 9:08.2 28:23.3 134
199 Swihart, Lily SO New Haven 9:19.2 28:57.7 135
200 Murillo, Ashley SO Logansport 9:52.0 30:39.5 136
201 Dexter, Libby SO Logansport 9:53.2 30:43.1  
202 Goodrich, Sam SR New Haven 9:55.0 30:48.9 137
203 Walz, Maya SR Logansport 9:55.6 30:50.8