2021 IWU Wildcat Twilight Invitational Date: 09-10-21   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
GREY Boys Race GREY Girls Race
MS Boys Race MS Girls Race
JV Boys Race JV Girls Race
RED Boys Race RED Girls Race
GREY Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:56 22:11 67 4 5 11 18 29 38 52
2 1:51:51 22:22 71 6 7 9 22 27 37 47
3 1:53:25 22:41 83 10 12 13 20 28 39  
4 1:55:18 23:03 109 2 14 19 21 53    
5 1:58:26 23:41 142 16 17 24 25 60 75  
6 2:01:55 24:23 172 30 31 33 36 42 49 50
7 2:06:19 25:15 208 3 40 44 55 66 72  
8 2:06:13 25:14 210 26 32 43 48 61 67 69
9 2:06:37 25:19 212 8 23 58 59 64    
10 2:07:52 25:34 223 1 35 54 65 68 74  
11 2:17:33 27:30 262 15 51 56 62 78    
12 2:22:22 28:28 287 34 41 63 70 79    
13 2:19:46 27:57 292 45 46 57 71 73 76 77
GREY Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McFarren, Sydney JR Southern Wells 6:29.7 20:10.8 1
2 Gannon, Morgan SR Fremont 6:33.4 20:22.2 2
3 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:36.4 20:31.6 3
4 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:45.5 20:59.8 4
5 Norris, Faith JR Daleville 6:49.9 21:13.7  
6 Landis, Gabi JR Adams Central 6:50.5 21:15.6 5
7 Huisman, Grace SR Yorktown 6:54.5 21:27.9 6
8 Lesser, Danielle SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:56.6 21:34.5  
9 Stagge, Rachael SR Yorktown 7:00.3 21:45.8 7
10 Burger, Hannah SR Wisdom Builders 7:03.9 21:57.1 8
11 Smith, Ali SR Yorktown 7:05.0 22:00.4 9
12 Eggers, Ella JR Heritage Christian 7:07.7 22:08.8 10
13 Gerber , Madison SO Adams Central 7:08.8 22:12.2 11
14 Gordon, Evie SR Heritage Christian 7:10.1 22:16.5 12
15 Struewing, Abigail JR Connersville 7:12.2 22:23.0  
16 Buckles, Brie SO Heritage Christian 7:12.8 22:24.8 13
17 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont 7:14.3 22:29.3 14
18 Felton, Madeline SR Wapahani 7:16.7 22:37.0 15
19 Tyler, Lily SR Wawasee 7:16.9 22:37.4 16
20 Hernandez, Jasmine SO Wawasee 7:16.9 22:37.5 17
21 Gilbert, Addison SO Adams Central 7:18.7 22:43.2 18
22 Evans, Olivia SO Eastern Hancock 7:19.5 22:45.6  
23 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:21.1 22:50.5 19
24 Pippin, Emma SR Heritage Christian 7:22.3 22:54.3 20
25 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont 7:22.5 22:54.9 21
26 Oliver, Tori SO Yorktown 7:23.3 22:57.5 22
27 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 7:23.6 22:58.4  
28 Sprigg, Maddie SR Belpre 7:23.8 22:58.9  
29 Holliday, Megan JR Wisdom Builders 7:24.5 23:01.2 23
30 LaJoice, Trinity SR Wawasee 7:25.5 23:04.4 24
31 Hurst, Mariah SR Wawasee 7:26.2 23:06.5 25
32 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:26.6 23:07.6  
33 Fuller, Danica SO Heritage 7:30.6 23:20.0 26
34 Kaufmann, Karly SO Eastside 7:33.7 23:29.7  
35 Denney, Brooklyn SO Anderson 7:35.9 23:36.6  
36 Foor, Katelyn SR Elwood Community 7:36.3 23:37.9  
37 Covert, Olivia SR Daleville 7:36.8 23:39.5  
38 Romano, Ally SO Yorktown 7:37.0 23:39.9 27
39 Morris, Delanie JR Heritage Christian 7:37.3 23:41.0 28
40 Jauregui, Abby JR Adams Central 7:38.8 23:45.5 29
41 Cline, Jewell JR Frankton 7:40.1 23:49.6  
42 Lake, Brenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:41.8 23:54.9 30
43 Zent, Riley SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:43.9 24:01.5 31
44 Hermann, Maleah SR Heritage 7:44.2 24:02.3 32
45 Goheen, Addie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.3 24:12.1 33
46 Goodrich, Anna SR Carroll (Flora) 7:49.9 24:20.0 34
47 Sabinske, Amelia SR Southern Wells 7:51.1 24:23.9 35
48 Chen, Cara JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:51.7 24:25.8 36
49 Goller, Sophia SO Yorktown 7:53.2 24:30.3 37
50 Peters, Rose JR Central Noble 7:55.0 24:36.0  
51 Willis, Ashton SR Eastern Hancock 7:56.4 24:40.3  
52 Covert, Abi SO Daleville 7:58.3 24:46.1  
53 Fruechte, Brooke JR Adams Central 8:00.6 24:53.3 38
54 Griesmeyer, Mia SR Eastern Hancock 8:02.5 24:59.3  
55 Andersson, Katherina JR Heritage Christian 8:03.8 25:03.4 39
56 Corkwell, Lucia JR Bluffton 8:07.8 25:15.6 40
57 Salts, Aubrey JR Carroll (Flora) 8:08.1 25:16.7 41
58 Miller, Morgan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:09.5 25:21.0 42
59 Castleman, Sydney SR Heritage 8:10.6 25:24.5 43
60 Barnard, Athena SR Anderson 8:11.0 25:25.6  
61 Pulver, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:11.8 25:28.1 44
62 Kelich, Emma SO Madison-Grant 8:13.7 25:34.0 45
63 Helbert, Kennedy SR Eastside 8:14.5 25:36.4  
64 Ewer, Emma SR Madison-Grant 8:15.2 25:38.8 46
65 Buss, Chloe JR Eastside 8:17.1 25:44.5  
66 Kugler, Cali JR Wabash 8:19.4 25:51.7  
67 Moulton, Aurilia SO Yorktown 8:19.5 25:52.1 47
68 Shultz, Lydia SR Heritage 8:21.0 25:56.8 48
69 Dietel, Hannah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.8 25:59.3 49
70 Sheward, Emma SR Frankton 8:24.6 26:07.8  
71 Klopfenstein, Gabi SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:25.2 26:09.8 50
72 Browning, Katelyn SR Frankton 8:28.1 26:18.9  
73 Neal, Lilly JR Wapahani 8:29.1 26:22.0 51
74 Faurote, Elise SR Adams Central 8:30.2 26:25.2 52
75 Baumert, Olivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:31.3 26:28.8  
76 Dixon, RayKya JR Connersville 8:31.6 26:29.6  
77 Goller, Abby JR Yorktown 8:33.2 26:34.7  
78 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 8:33.9 26:36.8  
79 Beamer, Ivy SO Wabash 8:34.3 26:38.0  
80 Hayes, Alexis SR Fremont 8:35.4 26:41.5 53
81 Leidig, Alexis SO Southern Wells 8:35.4 26:41.6 54
82 Bultemeier, Katelyn SR Bluffton 8:36.1 26:43.7 55
83 Felton, Kloee SR Wapahani 8:36.4 26:44.7 56
84 Mayfield, Mary SR Madison-Grant 8:37.9 26:49.1 57
85 Wallner, Amanda SR Wisdom Builders 8:38.8 26:52.1 58
86 Berry, Lina FR Wisdom Builders 8:41.5 27:00.3 59
87 Gibbs, Jordan SR Wawasee 8:41.7 27:01.1 60
88 Moehring, Alexis JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:41.8 27:01.4  
89 Shoaf, Josie JR Adams Central 8:43.5 27:06.6  
90 Koos, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.7 27:13.6  
91 Carlson, Meg SR Heritage 8:51.0 27:29.8 61
92 Kirklin, Ava SO Wapahani 8:51.6 27:31.7 62
93 Gogan, Nikki SR Belpre 8:52.8 27:35.6  
94 Snell, Addyson SO Carroll (Flora) 8:55.1 27:42.8 63
95 La Mar, Grace SR Wabash 8:56.5 27:47.0  
96 VanZant, Sophia SO Wisdom Builders 8:56.5 27:47.1 64
97 Gifford, Casey SO Yorktown 8:58.3 27:52.7  
98 Jackson, Raegan SO Yorktown 8:59.0 27:54.7  
99 Hughett, Brianna SR Southern Wells 9:00.1 27:58.1 65
100 Bertsch, Alydia JR Bluffton 9:07.2 28:20.4 66
101 Ulmer, Alivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:09.1 28:26.3  
102 Krueckeberg, Aubrie JR Heritage 9:10.2 28:29.7 67
103 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:13.0 28:38.4 68
104 Smith, Ava SO Heritage 9:14.4 28:42.6 69
105 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 9:15.9 28:47.3  
106 Rich, Cora JR Carroll (Flora) 9:18.4 28:55.2 70
107 Carter, Kaidence SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:24.4 29:13.7  
108 Zollinger, Madison JR Heritage 9:26.1 29:18.9  
109 Crouch, Alysha JR Yorktown 9:39.6 30:00.9  
110 Warrell, Hannah SO Madison-Grant 9:43.0 30:11.4 71
111 Linderwell, Annika SR Bluffton 9:50.6 30:35.1 72
112 Bowland, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant 10:09.3 31:33.2 73
113 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 10:13.1 31:45.1 74
114 Byall, Mollie SR Wawasee 10:13.6 31:46.5 75
115 Parker, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant 10:18.9 32:03.1 76
116 Rainey, Jasmyn SO Madison-Grant 10:38.5 33:04.0 77
117 Cass, Riley SR Madison-Grant 10:41.2 33:12.4  
118 Finney, Alicia SO Frankton 10:59.5 34:09.3  
119 Sewell, Abby SR Wapahani 11:02.3 34:18.0 78
120 Holloway, Maddy SO Madison-Grant 11:16.2 35:01.0  
121 Lehman, Addison JR Carroll (Flora) 11:37.7 36:08.0 79
GREY Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:47 17:45 85 1 4 23 28 29 41 62
2 1:28:55 17:47 105 2 3 6 36 58 60 113
3 1:31:00 18:12 110 9 14 22 31 34 52 66
4 1:31:45 18:21 146 8 10 15 56 57 68 69
5 1:33:16 18:39 180 21 25 30 39 65 132 140
6 1:33:40 18:44 209 5 26 27 72 79 105 114
7 1:34:52 18:58 244 11 46 51 63 73 76 116
8 1:34:58 18:59 246 20 38 47 67 74 85 86
9 1:35:03 19:00 250 24 37 40 59 90 108 120
10 1:35:03 19:00 251 7 12 70 78 84 133  
11 1:36:11 19:14 276 13 33 53 54 123 137 141
12 1:36:22 19:16 292 19 49 50 75 99 148  
13 1:36:36 19:19 297 16 32 48 94 107 143 146
14 1:37:55 19:35 350 35 42 80 96 97 102 106
15 1:39:56 19:59 409 44 77 81 89 118 153 154
16 1:41:10 20:14 439 45 64 92 110 128 155  
17 1:41:16 20:15 450 17 100 103 111 119 122 125
18 1:41:03 20:12 453 55 93 95 101 109 129 135
19 1:42:49 20:33 465 18 71 121 124 131 142 151
20 1:42:47 20:33 472 43 87 91 112 139 149 150
21 1:42:12 20:26 474 61 82 88 117 126 136 138
22 1:48:06 21:37 574 83 98 104 144 145 147  
23 1:52:04 22:24 658 115 127 130 134 152    
GREY Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tullis, Samuel SR Culver Academies 5:17.7 16:27.2 1
2 Pizarro, PJ SR Heritage Christian 5:22.7 16:42.5 2
3 Raber, Alex JR Heritage Christian 5:29.4 17:03.4 3
4 Miller, Hunter SR Culver Academies 5:30.9 17:08.2 4
5 Vogel, Kaden JR Wabash 5:34.3 17:18.8 5
6 Riggle, Cole JR Heritage Christian 5:36.8 17:26.6 6
7 Smith, Hunter JR Frankton 5:40.4 17:37.8 7
8 Waldman, Zach SR Norwell 5:42.2 17:43.2 8
9 Robinson, Jackson SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:42.6 17:44.6 9
10 Peterson, Jakob SR Norwell 5:43.1 17:45.9 10
11 Baker, Owen SR Connersville 5:45.9 17:54.7  
12 Powell, Camden SR Wawasee 5:46.5 17:56.5 11
13 Cage, Kaleb SR Frankton 5:46.5 17:56.7 12
14 Diaz, Nick SR Belpre 5:47.0 17:58.1 13
15 Baldauf, Conner JR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:47.2 17:58.9 14
16 Melcher, Marin SR Norwell 5:47.3 17:59.0 15
17 Hoting, Jaxon JR Heritage 5:48.2 18:02.0 16
18 Voliva, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:48.4 18:02.5 17
19 Bricker, Joshua JR Southern Wells 5:49.8 18:06.8 18
20 Markley, Preston SO Eastern Hancock 5:51.1 18:10.9 19
21 Baumgartner, Jude SO Bluffton 5:52.3 18:14.5 20
22 Hohenbrink, Carter SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:53.5 18:18.4 21
23 Hatfield, Daegan SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:54.0 18:19.8 22
24 Obertein, Dionte JR Culver Academies 5:54.7 18:22.0 23
25 Menifee, Damaurion SR Anderson 5:55.0 18:23.1 24
26 Lockridge, Nate SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:55.1 18:23.2 25
27 Church, Jonas SO Wabash 5:55.5 18:24.6 26
28 Bullins, Jace SO Wabash 5:55.5 18:24.6 27
29 Wang, Peter SR Culver Academies 5:55.5 18:24.7 28
30 Ridgeway, Jackson SO Culver Academies 5:55.7 18:25.2 29
31 Hubbart, Ryan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:56.0 18:26.0 30
32 Johns, Evan SO Van Wert Lincolnview 5:56.4 18:27.4 31
33 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 5:57.1 18:29.6 32
34 Miller, Johnny SO Belpre 5:57.2 18:29.7 33
35 Renner, Brandon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:57.2 18:29.8 34
36 Colvin, Ethan JR Daleville 5:57.7 18:31.3 35
37 Worland, Ryle SR Heritage Christian 5:58.0 18:32.3 36
38 Proctor, Spencer JR Anderson 5:58.4 18:33.6 37
39 Hood, Zach SR Elwood Community 5:59.4 18:36.7  
40 Baumgartner, Samuel SR Bluffton 5:59.4 18:36.8 38
41 Loucks, Tyler SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:01.2 18:42.2 39
42 King, Connor JR Anderson 6:01.3 18:42.5 40
43 Collins, Jack SO Culver Academies 6:02.4 18:45.9 41
44 Colvin, Noah SO Daleville 6:03.7 18:50.1 42
45 Kruse, Braeson SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:04.1 18:51.4 43
46 Harshbarger, Eli JR Carroll (Flora) 6:04.5 18:52.4 44
47 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont 6:05.3 18:54.9 45
48 Shaw, Summit JR Wawasee 6:05.5 18:55.8 46
49 Crosbie, Markis SR Bluffton 6:05.9 18:57.0 47
50 Rodriguez, Alex SR Heritage 6:06.0 18:57.1 48
51 McCartney, Luke SR Eastern Hancock 6:06.3 18:58.0 49
52 Metz, Brandon JR Eastern Hancock 6:06.6 18:59.2 50
53 Tackett, Cameron SR Elwood Community 6:06.8 18:59.6  
54 Beer, Cade SR Wawasee 6:07.4 19:01.7 51
55 Cox, Kohen SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:08.4 19:04.7 52
56 Jenkins, Austin SO Belpre 6:08.6 19:05.3 53
57 Norman, Carter SO Belpre 6:09.0 19:06.4 54
58 Kelly, Dru SO Wisdom Builders 6:09.0 19:06.5 55
59 Kwandrans, Bobby SR Norwell 6:09.3 19:07.6 56
60 Huss, Zander SR Norwell 6:10.2 19:10.2 57
61 Moore, Hans JR Heritage Christian 6:10.3 19:10.7 58
62 Thomas, Bradlee SR Anderson 6:10.9 19:12.4 59
63 Baker, Caleb JR Heritage Christian 6:10.9 19:12.5 60
64 Kelich, Gavin JR Madison-Grant 6:12.5 19:17.5 61
65 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:12.9 19:18.6  
66 Christian, Benjamin SR Culver Academies 6:13.0 19:19.0 62
67 Doss, Harry SR Wawasee 6:13.4 19:20.2 63
68 Forrest, Gage SR Fremont 6:13.7 19:21.2 64
69 Garrison, Brady JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:15.5 19:26.6 65
70 Klausing, Trace SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:16.2 19:28.8 66
71 Johns, Levi SO Bluffton 6:16.4 19:29.6 67
72 Eubank, Andrew SR Norwell 6:17.0 19:31.3 68
73 Threewits, Gavin SO Norwell 6:17.0 19:31.4 69
74 Tomlinson, Braydon SR Frankton 6:17.4 19:32.6 70
75 Westfall, Zathan SO Norwell 6:17.8 19:33.8  
76 Garrett, Potter SR Southern Wells 6:17.9 19:34.1 71
77 Jergensen, Jeremy SR Connersville 6:18.0 19:34.5  
78 Howard, Chase SO Wabash 6:18.9 19:37.4 72
79 Mykel, Joey SO Wawasee 6:19.3 19:38.6 73
80 Brown, Andrew SR Bluffton 6:19.8 19:40.1 74
81 Edwards, Luken SR Eastern Hancock 6:20.6 19:42.5 75
82 Shaw, Senate JR Wawasee 6:20.8 19:43.3 76
83 Dick, Porter JR Carroll (Flora) 6:23.1 19:50.4 77
84 Falink, Colson JR Frankton 6:23.9 19:52.9 78
85 Perkins, Nick JR Wabash 6:24.5 19:54.6 79
86 Withers, Corin SO Daleville 6:24.7 19:55.2 80
87 Salgat, Bryce JR Carroll (Flora) 6:24.7 19:55.3 81
88 Harbert, Chad SR Madison-Grant 6:25.2 19:56.8 82
89 Diver, Landon SO Norwell 6:25.6 19:58.1  
90 Clark, Logan JR Adams Central 6:26.6 20:01.2 83
91 Melvin, Jack SR Frankton 6:27.3 20:03.5 84
92 Mayer, Bryson SR Bluffton 6:27.9 20:05.2 85
93 Kuhlenbeck, Brett SO Bluffton 6:28.4 20:06.8 86
94 Mansojer, Anthony JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:28.6 20:07.3 87
95 Hofherr, Dylan JR Madison-Grant 6:29.1 20:08.9 88
96 Fincher, Tanner SR Carroll (Flora) 6:29.4 20:09.8 89
97 Wong, Ricky SR Anderson 6:29.9 20:11.6 90
98 VandeVelde, Jackson JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:30.7 20:13.9 91
99 Anderson, Hayden SR Fremont 6:30.8 20:14.3 92
100 Burger, Ben SO Wisdom Builders 6:31.2 20:15.4 93
101 Amstein, Hayden SO Heritage 6:32.2 20:18.7 94
102 Cherry, Matthew SR Wisdom Builders 6:32.2 20:18.7 95
103 Quinn, Brayden SR Daleville 6:32.4 20:19.1 96
104 Snyder, Mekhi SO Daleville 6:32.5 20:19.5 97
105 Steele, Carter JR Adams Central 6:34.2 20:24.7 98
106 Gray, John Henry JR Eastern Hancock 6:36.6 20:32.2 99
107 Leffers, Stevan SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:36.9 20:33.2 100
108 Kelly, Brady SR Wisdom Builders 6:37.2 20:34.1 101
109 Wait, Hunter SR Central Noble 6:37.7 20:35.7  
110 Smith, Adrian SO Daleville 6:38.3 20:37.6 102
111 Saylor, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:38.8 20:39.0 103
112 Shoaf, Jackson JR Adams Central 6:38.8 20:39.1 104
113 Oswalt, Kasen SO Wabash 6:39.5 20:41.3 105
114 Cooper, Zach SR Daleville 6:40.3 20:43.8 106
115 Schmenk, Derrean SR Heritage 6:41.9 20:48.9 107
116 French, Owen JR Anderson 6:41.9 20:48.9 108
117 Kelly, Austin FR Wisdom Builders 6:42.0 20:49.1 109
118 Disher, Dayne SR Fremont 6:42.2 20:49.6 110
119 Lemus-Juarez, Jose SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:42.9 20:52.0 111
120 Peterson, Sam SR Norwell 6:43.3 20:53.0  
121 Elwood, Jeremy SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:43.9 20:55.1 112
122 Blackburn, Clay SO Heritage Christian 6:44.1 20:55.7 113
123 Behning, Eli JR Norwell 6:44.2 20:55.8  
124 Berry, Ethan SR Wabash 6:44.2 20:55.8 114
125 Biddle, Binyam SR Eastside 6:44.5 20:56.8 115
126 Boyer, Josiah SR Wawasee 6:44.5 20:56.8 116
127 Mashuda, Lukas JR Norwell 6:46.1 21:01.9  
128 Howell, Jase SR Madison-Grant 6:48.0 21:07.6 117
129 Altic, Will JR Carroll (Flora) 6:48.2 21:08.2 118
130 Sims, Zach JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:48.6 21:09.6 119
131 Wilson, Gavin SR Anderson 6:49.2 21:11.3 120
132 Howell, Brennan SR Heritage Christian 6:49.6 21:12.7  
133 Linderwell, Griffin SO Bluffton 6:53.7 21:25.3  
134 Aker, Andrew JR Southern Wells 6:54.6 21:28.2 121
135 Swoverland, Connor SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:54.9 21:29.2 122
136 Vowls, Evan SR Belpre 6:55.8 21:32.1 123
137 Horner, Rio SR Southern Wells 6:57.6 21:37.5 124
138 Vargas, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:58.0 21:38.8 125
139 Deckard, Patrick SR Madison-Grant 6:58.8 21:41.2 126
140 Seibel, Will SR Elwood Community 6:59.2 21:42.5  
141 Moody, Brady SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:59.3 21:42.7  
142 White, Zach SO Faith Christian 7:00.1 21:45.2  
143 Wolfe, Osric JR Eastside 7:00.5 21:46.5 127
144 McEntarfer, Aydan SR Fremont 7:01.7 21:50.3 128
145 McMillan, Jordan FR Wisdom Builders 7:03.5 21:55.8 129
146 Firestine, Seth JR Eastside 7:05.0 22:00.5 130
147 Lozoya, Nicholas SR Southern Wells 7:05.6 22:02.5 131
148 Baxter, Johnathan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:05.9 22:03.3 132
149 Stanton, Kristian SO Wabash 7:06.4 22:04.8  
150 Duncan, Blake SR Frankton 7:07.3 22:07.6 133
151 Diaz, Marcus SR Eastside 7:07.8 22:09.4 134
152 Vanderlaan, Josiah SO Wisdom Builders 7:09.5 22:14.6 135
153 Knopp, Lucas SR Madison-Grant 7:13.1 22:25.6 136
154 Bills, Michael SO Belpre 7:16.4 22:36.0 137
155 Knopp, Nathan SR Madison-Grant 7:17.4 22:39.1 138
156 Harvey, Stephen JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:17.7 22:40.1 139
157 Handerson, CJ SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:18.1 22:41.2 140
158 Bebout, Ethan SR Mississinewa 7:19.3 22:45.0  
159 Berry, Theron SO Wisdom Builders 7:20.2 22:47.9  
160 Britton, Sonny SR Belpre 7:21.4 22:51.5 141
161 Lakin, Braxten SO Wabash 7:23.1 22:56.7  
162 Thompson, Zeke JR Wisdom Builders 7:26.7 23:08.0  
163 Church, Michael JR Belpre 7:27.3 23:09.9  
164 Brewster, Aidan JR Southern Wells 7:27.5 23:10.5 142
165 Dinius, Jakob SR Heritage 7:28.0 23:11.9 143
166 Pumroy, Brayden JR Mississinewa 7:28.3 23:13.1  
167 Winkelman, Henry FR Wisdom Builders 7:32.7 23:26.5  
168 Kasel, Aidan FR Wisdom Builders 7:33.9 23:30.3  
169 Edgell, Bryson SO Adams Central 7:34.0 23:30.7 144
170 Schwartz, Andrew SR Adams Central 7:34.1 23:30.9 145
171 Buuck, Payton SO Heritage 7:36.6 23:38.8 146
172 Teeple, Ayden JR Bluffton 7:36.7 23:39.1  
173 McAfee, Wyatt JR Adams Central 7:37.0 23:40.1 147
174 Cross, Brandon SR Eastern Hancock 7:39.4 23:47.4 148
175 Shively, Titus SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:41.4 23:53.6 149
176 Osborn, Caden SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:46.7 24:10.1 150
177 Shawver, Conner SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:50.0 24:20.3  
178 Butler, Charles SR Wisdom Builders 7:51.0 24:23.6  
179 Foor, Cameron SR Elwood Community 7:56.2 24:39.7  
180 Robbins, Jimmy SO Southern Wells 8:04.3 25:04.7 151
181 Seiler, Jadin JR Eastside 8:06.4 25:11.2 152
182 Bullerman, Camden SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:11.8 25:28.0  
183 Causa, Charlie FR Wisdom Builders 8:13.5 25:33.3  
184 Gaddis, Tommy SR Madison-Grant 8:17.9 25:47.1  
185 Musselman, Kaden JR Madison-Grant 8:21.1 25:56.9  
186 Robles, Elija JR Bluffton 8:22.3 26:00.7  
187 Armer, Arthur JR Central Noble 8:27.8 26:17.8  
188 Hernandez , Francisco SR Carroll (Flora) 8:32.8 26:33.5 153
189 White, AJ JR Faith Christian 8:36.0 26:43.2  
190 Brobst, Sid SR Carroll (Flora) 8:51.2 27:30.7 154
191 Winchester, Ethan SR Madison-Grant 8:58.5 27:53.4  
192 Gates, Perrin JR Southern Wells 9:04.1 28:10.6  
193 Fisher, Jorden JR Fremont 9:05.0 28:13.5 155
194 Pluimer, Keith JR Southern Wells 9:30.7 29:33.4  
MS Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:19 11:15 27 2 3 5 8 9 14 15
2 58:39 11:43 73 7 10 11 20 25 27 29
3 1:00:47 12:09 118 1 6 17 46 48 63 76
4 1:00:48 12:09 119 13 21 22 23 40 43 78
5 Madison-Grant MS 1:02:13 12:26 155 16 26 28 41 44 47 69
6 1:04:25 12:53 194 4 32 45 53 60 62 64
7 1:04:58 12:59 208 31 36 37 50 54 67  
8 1:05:26 13:05 213 18 30 51 56 58 66 68
9 1:06:06 13:13 229 33 34 49 52 61 65 71
10 1:08:14 13:38 260 12 42 57 74 75 81  
11 Highland MS 1:13:58 14:47 281 19 35 55 82 90 91  
12 1:12:58 14:35 308 24 39 72 86 87 88 89
13 1:12:55 14:35 332 38 59 73 79 83    
14 1:17:42 15:32 396 70 77 80 84 85    
MS Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daniel, Caiden FR McCulloch Junior High 5:55.3 11:02.4 1
2 Guenin-Hodson, Drew FR Wabash Middle School 5:57.1 11:05.7 2
3 Shull, Bobby FR Wabash Middle School 5:57.2 11:05.9 3
4 Reinhard, Gage 8 Norwell Middle School 6:00.0 11:11.1 4
5 Cordes, Isaiah FR Wabash Middle School 6:03.2 11:17.1 5
6 Hawkins, Micah 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:04.7 11:19.9 6
7 Kryder, Zack FR Wawasee Middle School 6:04.9 11:20.3 7
8 Burchett, Caidan FR Wabash Middle School 6:06.6 11:23.5 8
9 Knafel, Kyle FR Central Noble Junior High 6:08.8 11:27.5  
10 Church, Ezra 8 Wabash Middle School 6:08.9 11:27.7 9
11 Stoffel, JD 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:11.0 11:31.7 10
12 Powers, Caden FR Eastern Hancock MS 6:12.5 11:34.4  
13 Worrell, Mason 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:12.5 11:34.4 11
14 Jenkins, Kane FR Southern Wells Middle School 6:12.5 11:34.5 12
15 Gould, Jiler FR Leo 6:12.7 11:34.8 13
16 Kugler, Coleson FR Wabash Middle School 6:13.1 11:35.5 14
17 Oswalt, Kamden 7 Wabash Middle School 6:13.4 11:36.2 15
18 Knight, Keegan FR Central Noble Junior High 6:13.8 11:36.8  
19 Durr, Aidan 8 Madison-Grant MS 6:13.9 11:37.1 16
20 Steenbergh, Lincoln 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:21.7 11:51.5 17
21 Schwartz, Tyler 8 Adams Central MS 6:21.7 11:51.6 18
22 McGraw, Jovan 6 Highland MS 6:26.4 12:00.4 19
23 Waikel, Ivan 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.5 20
24 Gustafson, Nate FR Leo 6:29.0 12:05.2 21
25 Steidinger, Stewart 8 Leo 6:29.7 12:06.5 22
26 Perkins, William 8 Leo 6:31.8 12:10.5 23
27 Brucken, Luke FR Faith Christian School 6:32.4 12:11.6 24
28 Yoder, Drew FR Wawasee Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.9 25
29 Ewer, Will 8 Madison-Grant MS 6:34.4 12:15.3 26
30 Taylor, Max FR Wawasee Middle School 6:35.3 12:17.0 27
31 Williams, Wyatt 7 Madison-Grant MS 6:35.8 12:17.9 28
32 Berkeypile, Grady 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9 29
33 Crockett, Ethan FR Adams Central MS 6:36.6 12:19.3 30
34 Stuckman, Luke FR Wawasee Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.2  
35 Klepper, Collin FR Woodlan MS 6:39.1 12:24.0 31
36 Thornton, Cade 8 Norwell Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.6 32
37 Black, Garrett 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:40.4 12:26.5 33
38 Ridenour, Zander 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:41.3 12:28.2 34
39 Daughtry, Treyce 6 Wabash Middle School 6:42.5 12:30.4  
40 King, Cooper 8 Highland MS 6:43.4 12:32.0 35
41 Culler, Nathan 8 Woodlan MS 6:48.8 12:42.2 36
42 McDaniel, Cooper FR Woodlan MS 6:50.3 12:44.9 37
43 Baker, Ben FR New Haven JH 6:52.3 12:48.7 38
44 Hill, Jacob FR Faith Christian School 6:53.6 12:51.0 39
45 Fowerbaugh, Sam FR Leo 6:54.0 12:51.8 40
46 Johnson, ZaJuan 7 Madison-Grant MS 6:55.0 12:53.7 41
47 Stoffel, Gabe 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.5  
48 Lane, Keaton FR Wabash Middle School 6:57.8 12:58.9  
49 Metz, Andrew FR Eastern Hancock MS 6:58.4 13:00.0  
50 Barr, Kelton 8 Southern Wells Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 42
51 Callow, Easton FR Leo 7:00.5 13:03.9 43
52 Weaver, Raven 7 Wabash Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.8  
53 Rainey, Clay 7 Madison-Grant MS 7:03.7 13:09.9 44
54 McAtee, Collin 7 Norwell Middle School 7:04.3 13:11.0 45
55 Peters, Justin FR McCulloch Junior High 7:05.5 13:13.2 46
56 Hendey, Carson 6 Madison-Grant MS 7:05.7 13:13.7 47
57 Derrickson, Christopher 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9  
58 Beck, Carter 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:09.2 13:20.1 48
59 Rothhaar, Caden 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:13.2 13:27.6 49
60 Walker, Aploe 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1  
61 Palmer, Caleb FR Woodlan MS 7:14.7 13:30.4 50
62 Gerber, Reid 7 Adams Central MS 7:16.4 13:33.5 51
63 Dulin, Jake 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:17.0 13:34.7 52
64 Blair, Easton 8 Norwell Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.2 53
65 Conrad, Kolten FR Woodlan MS 7:18.1 13:36.8 54
66 Niles, Matt FR Wabash Middle School 7:18.7 13:37.9  
67 Dean, Kaleb 8 Highland MS 7:19.4 13:39.1 55
68 Isch, Brody FR Adams Central MS 7:22.0 13:44.1 56
69 Shaw, Beckett 6 Wabash Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.7  
70 Garrett, Miles FR Southern Wells Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8 57
71 Ringger, Sam FR Adams Central MS 7:29.3 13:57.7 58
72 Eisenacher, Aiden FR New Haven JH 7:30.0 13:58.9 59
73 Hoag, Braden 8 Norwell Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.0 60
74 Miller, Hunter 7 Churubusco jr high 7:34.6 14:07.6  
75 VandeVelde, Caleb FR Lakewood Park Christian School 7:35.6 14:09.4 61
76 Robbins, Kayden 7 Norwell Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.5 62
77 Duncan, Tate 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:42.0 14:21.4 63
78 Anderson, Kai FR Norwell Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.8 64
79 Wakely, Ian 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:44.9 14:26.7 65
80 Ringger, Silas FR Adams Central MS 7:45.0 14:26.9 66
81 Washler, Eli 7 Woodlan MS 7:46.0 14:28.8 67
82 Chamberlain, Trevor 7 Adams Central MS 7:46.9 14:30.5 68
83 Curry, Levi 8 Madison-Grant MS 7:47.9 14:32.4 69
84 Gard, Simeon FR Central Noble Junior High 7:48.7 14:33.8  
85 Horn, Dylan 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.3 70
86 Fletcher, Jeff 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:49.1 14:34.5 71
87 Laggner, Zhane 8 Churubusco jr high 7:49.6 14:35.5  
88 Curl, Lincoln 7 Faith Christian School 7:50.6 14:37.3 72
89 Spicer, Logan FR New Haven JH 7:51.7 14:39.4 73
90 Randol, Dylan 8 Norwell Middle School 7:52.0 14:39.9  
91 Shoemaker, Greyson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:53.1 14:42.0  
92 Hinkle, Camdyn 6 Wabash Middle School 7:54.7 14:45.0  
93 Leas, Logan 6 Southern Wells Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.5 74
94 Kaufman, Luke 6 Wabash Middle School 7:59.1 14:53.2  
95 Marcum, Zack 7 Madison-Grant MS 7:59.3 14:53.6  
96 Leas, Rylan 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:00.2 14:55.3 75
97 Reeves, Abraham 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:01.7 14:58.1 76
98 Stump, Eli 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:02.6 14:59.7  
99 Little, Callan FR R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:03.2 15:00.8 77
100 Christner, Caden 8 Leo 8:04.1 15:02.6 78
101 Hoffer, Grant 7 Madison-Grant MS 8:10.6 15:14.7  
102 Hall, Oscar 7 Leo 8:12.1 15:17.5  
103 Pelfrey, Cooper 7 New Haven JH 8:14.8 15:22.5 79
104 Conway, Angelus 6 Madison-Grant MS 8:15.3 15:23.4  
105 Stevens, Elyah 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.2 80
106 Musselman, Kyler 7 Madison-Grant MS 8:23.0 15:37.7  
107 Howell, Gavin 8 Southern Wells Middle School 8:32.5 15:55.4 81
108 Turner, Jeffery 7 Highland MS 8:36.8 16:03.5 82
109 Reader, Evan 7 New Haven JH 8:38.4 16:06.4 83
110 Watkins, Brady 7 Norwell Middle School 8:39.4 16:08.3  
111 Olsen, Kipton 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.6 84
112 Polcsak, Ethan FR Leo 8:45.2 16:19.2  
113 Pearson, Truman 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:50.2 16:28.4 85
114 Schneider, Jacob 6 Faith Christian School 8:52.6 16:32.9 86
115 Chandler, Carson 6 Madison-Grant MS 8:53.8 16:35.2  
116 Recometa, Sean 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:54.1 16:35.7  
117 Van Matre, Calvin 6 Madison-Grant MS 8:58.5 16:43.9  
118 Roeske, Samuel 7 Faith Christian School 8:59.3 16:45.4 87
119 Seward, Mason 8 Madison-Grant MS 9:05.8 16:57.6  
120 Breeding, Nicholas FR Faith Christian School 9:06.2 16:58.3 88
121 Schwenk, Vincent 8 Faith Christian School 9:12.6 17:10.3 89
122 Bayer, Phillip 8 Adams Central MS 9:17.0 17:18.4  
123 Nagel, Cooper 7 Norwell Middle School 9:17.0 17:18.5  
124 VandeVelde, Kyle 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 9:17.7 17:19.7  
125 Beal, Landon 6 McCulloch Junior High 9:24.4 17:32.2  
126 Johnson, Gavin 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:26.5 17:36.1  
127 Stillings, Cameron 8 Faith Christian School 9:26.6 17:36.3  
128 White, Liam 6 Faith Christian School 9:26.6 17:36.4  
129 Torres, Elijah 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:37.6 17:56.9  
130 Beck, Malachi 6 McCulloch Junior High 9:43.3 18:07.4  
131 Summers, Micah 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:57.3 18:33.6  
132 Fike, Jonathan 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 10:02.5 18:43.2  
133 Runyan, Dietrich 6 McCulloch Junior High 10:05.4 18:48.6  
134 Moneer, Kevin FR McCulloch Junior High 10:05.8 18:49.4  
135 Jackson, Manu 7 McCulloch Junior High 10:33.9 19:41.9  
136 Innes, Liam 7 Highland MS 10:34.6 19:43.2 90
137 Ault, Angus 6 Madison-Grant MS 10:41.2 19:55.5  
138 White, Jacob 6 Madison-Grant MS 10:44.7 20:01.9  
139 Davis, Brian 8 Highland MS 11:01.3 20:32.9 91
140 Dailey, Roman 8 McCulloch Junior High 11:17.5 21:03.1  
141 Meyers, Jaxyn 6 McCulloch Junior High 11:22.0 21:11.5  
142 Mann, Jonas 8 Leo 11:24.6 21:16.3  
MS Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:19 12:39 34 3 4 6 10 11 15 19
2 1:03:58 12:47 53 2 5 8 18 20 48 57
3 1:08:50 13:46 115 7 25 26 28 29 37 43
4 1:08:30 13:42 116 13 17 21 30 35 49  
5 1:10:21 14:04 140 14 22 27 36 41 42 71
6 1:09:26 13:53 140 1 9 38 39 53 54 65
7 1:12:08 14:25 170 16 32 33 44 45 75 83
8 1:14:17 14:51 208 23 31 40 56 58 63 79
9 1:15:28 15:05 223 12 24 59 60 68 69 74
10 1:36:39 16:06 253 34   46 50 61 62 64
11 1:22:23 16:28 304 47 51 66 67 73 76 80
12 Madison-Grant MS 1:25:23 17:04 334 52 55 72 77 78 81 82
MS Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Niles, Katy FR Woodlan MS 6:20.3 11:48.9 1
2 Norris, Rowan 8 Leo 6:25.6 11:58.8 2
3 Waldman, Ashley FR Norwell Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 3
4 Meyer, Brooklyn FR Norwell Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 4
5 Wagner, Eva FR Leo 6:44.2 12:33.6 5
6 Kurtz, Mia 7 Norwell Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.5 6
7 Hodgson, Mia FR Wawasee Middle School 6:46.0 12:36.9 7
8 Nighswander, Lorelei FR Leo 6:50.3 12:45.0 8
9 Gentz, Maddie 8 Woodlan MS 6:52.5 12:49.1 9
10 Oatess, Mya 7 Norwell Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 10
11 Meyer, Addison FR Norwell Middle School 6:55.2 12:54.1 11
12 Larson, Kenzie FR McCulloch Junior High 6:55.3 12:54.3 12
13 Smith, Phoenix 8 Churubusco jr high 6:59.6 13:02.3 13
14 Moore, Carsten 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.2 14
15 Tucker, Ashley 7 Norwell Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0 15
16 Nichols, Elizabeth 8 New Haven JH 7:02.8 13:08.2 16
17 Spohr, Allyssa FR Central Noble Junior High 7:03.0 13:08.6  
18 Sajdak, Marilyn FR Churubusco jr high 7:06.0 13:14.2 17
19 Kortenber, Helena 8 Leo 7:07.6 13:17.2 18
20 Norris, Elizabeth FR Norwell Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.2 19
21 Beaty, Ava FR Leo 7:11.2 13:23.9 20
22 Wiggs, Patty FR Churubusco jr high 7:11.4 13:24.3 21
23 Hopf, Adelaide FR Central Noble Junior High 7:11.5 13:24.4  
24 Auler, Becca 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:19.6 13:39.5 22
25 Norris, Addison FR Norwell Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.7  
26 Bailey, Kyanne 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:20.4 13:41.0  
27 Rinkenberger, Brinlee FR Adams Central MS 7:22.8 13:45.6 23
28 Hannie, Kylee 8 Norwell Middle School 7:24.1 13:48.0  
29 Johnson, Sydney 8 Eastern Hancock MS 7:24.9 13:49.4  
30 Morgan, Lizzie 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:25.0 13:49.6 24
31 Stoffel, Candice 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.7 25
32 McDonald, Francie FR Wawasee Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.4 26
33 Simmons, Carley 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.8 27
34 Toumey, Kendall 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:35.2 14:08.7 28
35 McDonald, Bethany 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.6 29
36 Morris, Tenlee 7 Norwell Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.4  
37 Howard, Holly FR Churubusco jr high 7:39.0 14:15.8 30
38 Ortiz, Nola 7 Adams Central MS 7:40.2 14:17.9 31
39 Hartup, Kayleigh FR Norwell Middle School 7:40.2 14:17.9  
40 Wheeler, Kendall FR New Haven JH 7:43.5 14:24.2 32
41 Fritzsche, Brianna FR New Haven JH 7:44.4 14:25.7 33
42 Sexton, Ella FR Faith Christian School 7:44.9 14:26.8  
43 Jones, Raegan FR Wabash Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.6 34
44 Tiffany, Tapanga FR Churubusco jr high 7:48.9 14:34.2 35
45 Jones, Samantha FR R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.8 36
46 Toumey, Mickey FR Wawasee Middle School 7:51.0 14:38.1 37
47 Baumert, Elana 8 Woodlan MS 7:51.2 14:38.4 38
48 Martin, Grace FR Woodlan MS 7:51.7 14:39.4 39
49 Meyer, Aubrey FR Norwell Middle School 7:52.0 14:39.9  
50 Jauregui, Haley 8 Adams Central MS 7:55.3 14:46.1 40
51 Rayn, Taelin FR R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8 41
52 Bernius, Ruth 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:01.3 14:57.3 42
53 Byall, MyLynn 8 Wawasee Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.8 43
54 Brady, Finley 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.3  
55 Nichols, Abrianna 8 New Haven JH 8:04.7 15:03.7 44
56 Volz, Sara FR New Haven JH 8:06.4 15:06.8 45
57 Myers, Quinn 8 Wabash Middle School 8:08.1 15:09.9 46
58 Oatess, Macy 7 Norwell Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.7  
59 McFarren, Sarah 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:11.9 15:17.0 47
60 Graves, Eve 7 Leo 8:13.7 15:20.4 48
61 Stein, Alexus 7 Churubusco jr high 8:14.4 15:21.8 49
62 Bishir, Ava FR Wabash Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.3 50
63 Pease, Marianne 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:17.6 15:27.6 51
64 Mills, Arianna 7 Madison-Grant MS 8:17.6 15:27.7 52
65 Fausz, Addy 7 Norwell Middle School 8:19.3 15:30.9  
66 Lothamer, Lenea 7 Woodlan MS 8:19.4 15:31.1 53
67 Harnish, Findley 8 Woodlan MS 8:20.5 15:33.1 54
68 Wagoner, Marin 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:20.8 15:33.7  
69 Hurst, Leah 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
70 Earlywine, Anastasia 8 Madison-Grant MS 8:23.0 15:37.7 55
71 Neuenschwander, Maggi 7 Norwell Middle School 8:23.1 15:38.0  
72 Brune, Hailey 7 Adams Central MS 8:24.5 15:40.6 56
73 Fowerbaugh, Megan 7 Leo 8:27.1 15:45.4 57
74 Nelson, Mya 8 Faith Christian School 8:28.0 15:47.0  
75 Bluhm, Ella FR Adams Central MS 8:28.3 15:47.6 58
76 Kuch, Maizey 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:29.6 15:50.0 59
77 Speicher, Abby FR Wawasee Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.9  
78 Noriega, Litzy 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:31.1 15:52.9 60
79 Merrideth, Marlee 8 Norwell Middle School 8:31.8 15:54.1  
80 Burkhardt, Kennedy 7 Leo 8:32.4 15:55.3  
81 Levinson, Frankie 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:33.2 15:56.8  
82 Lovellette, Emily 8 Leo 8:33.5 15:57.3  
83 Friend, Haylee FR Wabash Middle School 8:39.6 16:08.8 61
84 Roeske, Lillian 7 Faith Christian School 8:39.8 16:09.0  
85 Bailey, Bridget FR Wabash Middle School 8:48.6 16:25.4 62
86 Shultz, Lux 8 Adams Central MS 8:53.4 16:34.5 63
87 Shidler, Caitlyn 7 Wabash Middle School 8:57.4 16:41.9 64
88 Carter, Addie 7 Woodlan MS 8:59.3 16:45.4 65
89 Wilson, Reagan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:59.7 16:46.1  
90 Rogers, Grace 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:01.1 16:48.8 66
91 Deweese, Ellie 7 Southern Wells Middle School 9:02.3 16:51.1 67
92 Dixon, Gracie 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:08.1 17:01.9 68
93 Carpenter, Grace FR McCulloch Junior High 9:08.8 17:03.1 69
94 Watkins, Kayla FR Norwell Middle School 9:09.7 17:04.8  
95 Howard, Maya FR Wabash Middle School 9:12.9 17:10.8 70
96 Gerber, Ella 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:17.9 17:20.2 71
97 Davis, Emily FR Norwell Middle School 9:25.6 17:34.4  
98 Delong, Lyllian 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:25.6 17:34.5  
99 Mitchell, Georgia 7 Madison-Grant MS 9:29.3 17:41.4 72
100 Donald, Kayla 7 Highland MS 9:30.2 17:43.0  
101 Gifford, Madison FR R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:33.9 17:50.0  
102 Brown, Jayda 8 Southern Wells Middle School 9:38.8 17:59.1 73
103 Bruehler, Eleanor 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:43.7 18:08.3 74
104 Enright, Madison FR New Haven JH 9:43.8 18:08.5 75
105 Miller, Keely 7 Southern Wells Middle School 9:45.3 18:11.3 76
106 Winchester, Abby 7 Madison-Grant MS 9:46.3 18:13.1 77
107 Van Matre, Pat 8 Madison-Grant MS 9:51.9 18:23.5 78
108 Heller, Lucy 7 Adams Central MS 9:55.8 18:30.8 79
109 Brinneman, Keyani 7 Norwell Middle School 9:56.1 18:31.4  
110 Aschliman, Kavya FR Adams Central MS 9:58.2 18:35.2  
111 Shidler, Audri 8 Wabash Middle School 10:03.6 18:45.3  
112 Short, Mary Kate 7 Highland MS 10:07.7 18:52.9  
113 Vanover, Mia 7 Southern Wells Middle School 10:08.1 18:53.8 80
114 Renn, Allayan 5 Wabash Middle School 10:08.8 18:55.1  
115 Kratzer, Kenleigh 7 Southern Wells Middle School 10:12.5 19:02.0  
116 Hall-Hultz, Keira 7 Highland MS 10:13.7 19:04.1  
117 Winchester, Liz 8 Madison-Grant MS 10:14.9 19:06.4 81
118 Todd, Kiana 6 Madison-Grant MS 10:15.1 19:06.8 82
119 Hayes, AJ 8 Madison-Grant MS 10:16.2 19:08.8  
120 Haggard, Naaliyah 8 Highland MS 10:17.2 19:10.7  
121 Lopez, Evelyn FR McCulloch Junior High 10:18.3 19:12.7  
122 Penrod, Amelia 6 Southern Wells Middle School 10:24.2 19:23.8  
123 Hawkins, Kameron 7 Southern Wells Middle School 10:33.5 19:41.1  
124 Beck, Livia 6 McCulloch Junior High 10:35.6 19:44.9  
125 Robinson, Lilly 8 Madison-Grant MS 10:44.8 20:02.2  
126 Fuller, Aowyn 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:44.9 20:02.3  
127 Smith, Sophie FR Wawasee Middle School 10:53.6 20:18.6  
128 Eastwood, Isabella 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:57.8 20:26.3  
129 Elmore, Avery 7 Norwell Middle School 10:59.1 20:28.9  
130 Kaleta, Hannah 7 Woodlan MS 11:13.9 20:56.4  
131 Burket, Maddie FR Woodlan MS 11:18.7 21:05.3  
132 Robinson, Izzabella 7 New Haven JH 11:23.8 21:14.8 83
133 Barnhart, Alaina FR Norwell Middle School 11:44.6 21:53.7  
134 Cantrell, Emma 6 Wabash Middle School 12:18.3 22:56.5  
135 Lovett, Ellie 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 12:36.9 23:31.1  
136 Smithson, Kinley 6 Madison-Grant MS 12:51.6 23:58.6  
137 Campbell, Giselle 6 McCulloch Junior High 13:18.5 24:48.7  
138 Ault, Anna 8 Madison-Grant MS 13:24.8 25:00.5  
139 Solley-Mead, Lorelei FR Wawasee Middle School 13:34.5 25:18.5  
140 Richey, Vada 6 Madison-Grant MS 13:40.9 25:30.4  
JV Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:31 21:30 29 3 5 6 7 8 10 15
2 1:46:44 21:20 38 1 2 9 12 14 16 19
3 1:50:35 22:07 74 4 13 17 18 22 23 26
4 1:52:31 22:30 108 11 21 24 25 27 28 29
5 1:58:01 23:36 165 30 31 33 34 37 40 43
6 2:04:04 24:48 203 20 35 46 48 54 68  
7 2:06:38 25:19 230 36 42 47 52 53 56  
8 2:07:19 25:27 233 38 39 44 55 57 63 66
9 2:11:14 26:14 264 45 49 50 58 62 69  
10 2:11:56 26:23 273 32 51 61 64 65 71 72
11 2:16:17 27:15 297 41 59 60 67 70 73 74
JV Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stock, Cheyanne SR Valparaiso 6:25.2 19:56.9 1
2 Gapinski, Noelle JR Valparaiso 6:36.3 20:31.3 2
3 McLean, Julianne SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:47.6 21:06.4 3
4 Behlmer, Dana JR Noblesville 6:49.3 21:11.8 4
5 Powers, Ava SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.8 21:19.5 5
6 Lund, Olivia SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:56.2 21:33.3 6
7 Anglum, Angelina SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.2 21:42.5 7
8 Johnson, Haley SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:01.4 21:49.5 8
9 Berbesque, Olympia SR Valparaiso 7:05.2 22:01.1 9
10 Iglio, Jenna SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:05.5 22:02.2 10
11 Babb, Maryn SO Westfield 7:06.7 22:05.8 11
12 Braming, Madeline SR Valparaiso 7:06.8 22:06.1 12
13 Dinius, Brooke SO Noblesville 7:07.0 22:06.9 13
14 Wheeler, Allie JR Valparaiso 7:07.7 22:08.9 14
15 Kesler, Katherine SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:08.8 22:12.2 15
16 Dean, Alex SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.8 22:18.5  
17 Beach, Bella JR Valparaiso 7:10.9 22:18.9 16
18 Lingenfelter, Isabella JR Noblesville 7:11.5 22:20.7 17
19 Latta, Bryn SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:11.9 22:22.0  
20 Ratliff, Bailey JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:12.2 22:22.9  
21 Moor, Amelia SR Noblesville 7:12.9 22:25.0 18
22 Amendola, Izzy SO Valparaiso 7:13.3 22:26.3 19
23 Kinney, Anna Marie SR Culver Academies 7:13.7 22:27.5 20
24 Abriani, Lina SO Westfield 7:14.4 22:29.9 21
25 Heston, Zoe SR Noblesville 7:14.7 22:30.8 22
26 Emmerson, Addison SO Noblesville 7:15.1 22:31.9 23
27 Sterchi, Haylee SR Westfield 7:15.6 22:33.5 24
28 Provost, Parker SR Westfield 7:17.4 22:39.1 25
29 Meinerding, Megan JR Noblesville 7:17.4 22:39.1 26
30 Shotwell, Savannah SO Noblesville 7:17.8 22:40.3  
31 Mishra, Priya JR Westfield 7:18.6 22:42.7 27
32 JOHNSON, GRETA SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:19.0 22:44.0  
33 Cameron, Clara JR Westfield 7:19.4 22:45.2 28
34 Slover, Sarah SR Westfield 7:20.7 22:49.3 29
35 Moye, Lucy SO Valparaiso 7:22.3 22:54.2  
36 Dinius, Zoe SR Noblesville 7:22.8 22:55.8  
37 Schmidt, Cecilia SO Westfield 7:23.0 22:56.5  
38 Irving, Jorie JR Valparaiso 7:24.9 23:02.4  
39 Geis, Abby SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:26.2 23:06.5  
40 Shank, Alana JR Westfield 7:27.9 23:11.6  
41 Francisco, Maya SR Westfield 7:30.3 23:19.2  
42 Pearson, Janelle SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:30.3 23:19.3 30
43 Stewart, Mallory SO Noblesville 7:30.9 23:21.0  
44 Mulder, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:31.6 23:23.3 31
45 Roman, Jocelyn JR McCutcheon 7:31.8 23:23.9 32
46 Strandberg, Linn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.0 23:27.7 33
47 Shupe, Laura SR Westfield 7:34.8 23:33.2  
48 Hibler, Elle SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:35.7 23:35.9 34
49 Wagner, Ella SR Valparaiso 7:38.8 23:45.5  
50 Kress, Estelle JR Culver Academies 7:44.0 24:01.8 35
51 Conway, Raya SO Pendleton Heights 7:47.5 24:12.7 36
52 Casas, Natalie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:48.4 24:15.3 37
53 Antalis, Laurie JR West Lafayette 7:48.7 24:16.2 38
54 Bruns, Zoe SR Noblesville 7:53.1 24:30.0  
55 Poderycki, Keya SO West Lafayette 7:54.0 24:32.7 39
56 Rider, Ella SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:56.5 24:40.6 40
57 Romero, Leslie SR Warren Central 7:57.8 24:44.5 41
58 Jones, Katie SR Pendleton Heights 7:58.0 24:45.3 42
59 Schneider, Abby SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:58.7 24:47.4 43
60 Rougut, Lily SR Heritage Christian 7:59.5 24:50.0  
61 Ballard, Hailee SO Noblesville 8:03.0 25:00.7  
62 Prochno, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:05.3 25:07.8  
63 Skelton, Ellie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:06.3 25:10.9  
64 Lewis, Alie SR Heritage Christian 8:08.3 25:17.3  
65 Mullis, Annabelle SO West Lafayette 8:11.7 25:27.8 44
66 Willson, Cassidy SR Columbia City 8:12.0 25:28.7 45
67 Zuniga, Mariana SR Culver Academies 8:12.8 25:31.1 46
68 McHatton, Katy SR Pendleton Heights 8:16.2 25:41.8 47
69 Aylesworth, Alison JR Culver Academies 8:17.9 25:47.0 48
70 Varga, Lucy SO Columbia City 8:18.0 25:47.4 49
71 Short, Jaden JR Columbia City 8:19.2 25:51.0 50
72 Copeland, Sydney SR McCutcheon 8:19.3 25:51.3 51
73 Lamper, Luci SR Pendleton Heights 8:21.4 25:57.9 52
74 Smith, Maddox SR Pendleton Heights 8:22.3 26:00.6 53
75 Weston, Nicol SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:25.0 26:09.2  
76 Gibson, Kaylie SO Culver Academies 8:27.4 26:16.6 54
77 Siddiqui, Sehr SO West Lafayette 8:29.7 26:23.9 55
78 Schwartz, Liberty JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:32.0 26:31.0  
79 Ford, Katie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:32.6 26:32.7  
80 Wittkamper, Claire SR Pendleton Heights 8:34.0 26:37.1 56
81 Mesecar, Lauren SR West Lafayette 8:34.6 26:39.0 57
82 Taylor, Eden SO Columbia City 8:37.1 26:46.6 58
83 Gonzalez, Nazareth SO Warren Central 8:38.3 26:50.5 59
84 Floyd, Libby SO Oak Hill 8:39.0 26:52.5  
85 Bogatov, Marinna SR Warren Central 8:39.0 26:52.7 60
86 Clark, Iris JR McCutcheon 8:46.3 27:15.3 61
87 Middelberg, Anna SR Columbia City 8:48.0 27:20.7 62
88 Barker, Jamie SR West Lafayette 8:49.6 27:25.5 63
89 Montoya, Hannah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:50.0 27:26.8  
90 Olascoaga-Macedo, Alma JR McCutcheon 8:54.5 27:40.9 64
91 Caricco, Vanessa SO McCutcheon 8:55.7 27:44.7 65
92 Leachman, Emi JR West Lafayette 8:56.4 27:46.6 66
93 Moore, Kelli SO Oak Hill 8:59.5 27:56.2  
94 Lindberg, Audrey SO West Lafayette 8:59.6 27:56.7  
95 Sanchez, Citlaly SO Warren Central 9:03.5 28:08.9 67
96 Kanduluru, Juhitha Reddy SO West Lafayette 9:18.1 28:54.3  
97 Kang, Jessica SO Culver Academies 9:27.2 29:22.4 68
98 Johnson, Emma JR Columbia City 9:32.4 29:38.6 69
99 Burke, Isabelle SO Warren Central 9:33.1 29:40.9 70
100 Proximire, Alicia SR East Noble 9:34.0 29:43.5  
101 Loy, Annikah SR McCutcheon 9:40.5 30:03.8 71
102 Gaynor, Sara SO Huntington North 9:47.7 30:26.0  
103 Crow, Julianna JR East Noble 9:59.9 31:03.9  
104 Cotterman, Kylee SO McCutcheon 10:02.5 31:12.2 72
105 Cruz, Charlene SO Warren Central 10:10.3 31:36.5 73
106 Hartup, Katie SR Huntington North 10:30.4 32:38.7  
107 Jones, Avyanna JR Warren Central 10:54.4 33:53.5 74
JV Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:53 17:46 24 1 2 6 7 8 15 16
2 1:29:34 17:54 43 3 4 9 10 17 21 23
3 1:29:57 17:59 55 5 11 12 13 14 18 19
4 1:33:57 18:47 130 20 25 26 28 31 32 43
5 1:34:47 18:57 145 22 24 30 34 35 36 38
6 1:38:06 19:37 223 29 41 47 51 55 56 85
7 1:37:59 19:35 224 33 44 45 50 52 53 58
8 1:38:47 19:45 233 27 39 40 62 65 72 76
9 1:40:42 20:08 280 37 42 64 67 70 74 82
10 1:40:48 20:09 283 46 48 54 57 78 92 95
11 1:43:12 20:38 338 49 60 71 77 81 89 103
12 1:44:26 20:53 365 61 68 69 83 84 86 88
13 1:46:27 21:17 385 63 66 75 90 91 97 100
14 1:47:19 21:27 405 59 79 80 93 94 96  
15 2:00:32 24:06 465 73 87 98 102 105    
16 2:20:28 28:05 517 99 101 104 106 107    
JV Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kenley, Liam SO Noblesville 5:33.5 17:16.1  
2 Augustine, Joey SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.9 17:33.1 1
3 Andritsch, Luke SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.8 17:42.1 2
4 Franco, Max SR Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.4 3
5 Ellis, Gavin SR Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.6 4
6 Clark, Tommy SR Fishers 5:42.7 17:44.7 5
7 Swedarsky, Zach SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.1 17:52.1 6
8 Watson, Tate SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.2 17:52.7 7
9 Koehler, Andrew SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.5 17:53.4 8
10 Brogan, Patrick SR Valparaiso 5:46.4 17:56.4 9
11 Moye, Charlie SR Valparaiso 5:46.6 17:57.0 10
12 Belush, Grant SR Fishers 5:47.3 17:59.0 11
13 Melling, Parker SO Fishers 5:47.6 18:00.0 12
14 Clark, Ryan SO Noblesville 5:47.9 18:00.8  
15 MAEHLER, JACOB SR Fishers 5:49.3 18:05.2 13
16 Dowd, Jacob JR Fishers 5:50.4 18:08.8 14
17 Tuckis, Ben SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:51.1 18:10.9 15
18 Anderson, Noah SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:51.3 18:11.5 16
19 Cavanaugh, Brady JR Valparaiso 5:51.6 18:12.3 17
20 Schwanke, Jake SR Fishers 5:51.7 18:12.8 18
21 Brier, Colin SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:52.5 18:15.3  
22 Mohr, Cooper SO Fishers 5:52.8 18:16.1 19
23 Mickelson, William JR Penn 5:54.7 18:22.0 20
24 Beard, Matthew JR Fishers 5:55.6 18:25.0  
25 Wolkenhauar, Tom SR Fishers 5:56.1 18:26.4  
26 Wood, Henry SO Fishers 5:56.2 18:26.7  
27 Vega, Nick SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.3 18:27.2  
28 Walters, Matt SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:00.0 18:38.4  
29 Palmer, Lucas SR Valparaiso 6:00.2 18:39.3 21
30 HAGEDORN, PEYTON SR Fishers 6:00.4 18:39.8  
31 Kennedy, Andrew JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:00.8 18:41.1  
32 McMath, Grant SR Westfield 6:01.3 18:42.6 22
33 Young, Will SR Valparaiso 6:02.2 18:45.5 23
34 Clifford, Will SR Westfield 6:03.0 18:47.9 24
35 O'Donnell, Declan SR Penn 6:03.2 18:48.4 25
36 Mueller, Brandon JR Penn 6:03.8 18:50.4 26
37 Felty, Connor SO McCutcheon 6:03.8 18:50.4 27
38 Cox, Mikel JR Penn 6:04.8 18:53.6 28
39 Rodriguez, Elias SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:05.7 18:56.4 29
40 Vessels, Gavin JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:05.9 18:56.9  
41 Temples, Porter SO Westfield 6:06.2 18:57.7 30
42 Probst, Aidan SO Penn 6:07.9 19:03.0 31
43 Schwartz, James SO Penn 6:08.3 19:04.3 32
44 Dickmeyer, Gavin JR Columbia City 6:08.6 19:05.4 33
45 Mohler, Owen SO Westfield 6:09.9 19:09.4 34
46 Goodman, Carson SR Westfield 6:09.9 19:09.4 35
47 Gring, Nick SR Valparaiso 6:10.1 19:09.9  
48 Shupe, Evan SR Westfield 6:10.8 19:12.1 36
49 Dugan, Cree SO Culver Academies 6:11.2 19:13.5  
50 Davis, Andrew SR Fishers 6:11.2 19:13.5  
51 Clampitt-Morales, Jacob JR West Lafayette 6:14.4 19:23.3 37
52 Harvoth, Drew SO Westfield 6:14.9 19:24.8 38
53 Goldberg, Jonah SR Westfield 6:15.8 19:27.6  
54 Barrows, Corwyn SO Westfield 6:15.9 19:27.9  
55 Yenerich, Noah JR McCutcheon 6:16.0 19:28.2 39
56 Williams, Billy SR Wainwright Middle School 6:16.2 19:29.0 40
57 Hatke, Carson SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:16.3 19:29.1 41
58 Adams, Brecken SR Valparaiso 6:16.7 19:30.3  
59 Schomer, Daniel JR West Lafayette 6:16.7 19:30.5 42
60 Halicki, Will SR Penn 6:16.8 19:30.8 43
61 Meyers, Ian SO Columbia City 6:17.3 19:32.3 44
62 O'Connell, Sean SO Westfield 6:17.4 19:32.6  
63 Graves, Chase SO Columbia City 6:17.7 19:33.5 45
64 Allen, Hunter SO Wawasee 6:19.5 19:39.0 46
65 Roth, Owen SO Oak Hill 6:21.3 19:44.7  
66 Gerardot, Greg SR Westfield 6:21.5 19:45.3  
67 Mammolenti, Tanner SO Penn 6:21.6 19:45.7  
68 Gomez, Jim JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:21.8 19:46.3 47
69 Conner, Ty SO Westfield 6:22.0 19:47.0  
70 Reihl, Ben SO Penn 6:22.0 19:47.0  
71 McDonald, Brady JR Wawasee 6:22.4 19:48.1 48
72 Sprinkle, Payton JR Homestead 6:22.4 19:48.3 49
73 Marling, Bryce SR Penn 6:23.7 19:52.3  
74 Mullett, Daniel SO Columbia City 6:23.9 19:52.7 50
75 Flores, Gio JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:24.3 19:54.1 51
76 Byram, Keiten SO Columbia City 6:24.9 19:56.0 52
77 Sparks, Tyler JR Columbia City 6:25.4 19:57.4 53
78 Hoffert, Wes SO Wawasee 6:25.8 19:58.8 54
79 Hatke, Noah SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:26.5 20:00.8 55
80 Gamel, Tristan SO Culver Academies 6:26.7 20:01.4  
81 Givens, Matt SO Penn 6:27.5 20:03.9  
82 Beecher, Kaleb JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.1 20:09.0 56
83 Kompagne , Luke SO Wawasee 6:31.6 20:16.7 57
84 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 6:32.3 20:18.8 58
85 Green, Austin SO Heritage Christian 6:32.5 20:19.6 59
86 Byall, Austin JR Columbia City 6:34.8 20:26.8  
87 Munoz, Alehandro SO Homestead 6:34.9 20:26.9 60
88 Swathwood, Carter SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.1 20:27.6 61
89 Hunter, Jason SR Columbia City 6:35.1 20:27.6  
90 Johnson, Evan SR Wainwright Middle School 6:35.2 20:28.0 62
91 Johnson, Luke JR Norwell 6:35.3 20:28.1 63
92 Moctezuma, Bailey SO Columbia City 6:35.4 20:28.5  
93 Kappock, Tommy SR West Lafayette 6:35.4 20:28.6 64
94 Mason, JayShawn SR Wainwright Middle School 6:36.6 20:32.3 65
95 Grimble, Aiden SO Columbia City 6:36.9 20:33.3  
96 Reidenbach, Mikey SR Norwell 6:37.3 20:34.4 66
97 Warner, Jaxson JR Culver Academies 6:37.8 20:35.9  
98 Sautter, Will SR West Lafayette 6:39.0 20:39.6 67
99 Wing, Luke SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:39.1 20:40.0 68
100 Lehman, Nate JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:39.3 20:40.6 69
101 Mentzer, Everest JR West Lafayette 6:39.3 20:40.7 70
102 Jones, Brandon JR Columbia City 6:39.8 20:42.2  
103 Mulhall, Hudson SO Homestead 6:39.9 20:42.5 71
104 Burnette, Hudson SO Wainwright Middle School 6:43.5 20:53.6 72
105 Cates, Grant SO Oak Hill 6:45.1 20:58.6  
106 Adams, Meryck JR Daleville 6:45.1 20:58.7 73
107 Slamovich, Aaron SR West Lafayette 6:45.6 21:00.2 74
108 Meredith, Kale SO Norwell 6:46.5 21:03.1 75
109 Frier, Colin JR Wainwright Middle School 6:46.8 21:04.0 76
110 Strong, Cayden SO Homestead 6:47.4 21:05.9 77
111 Kaase, Ian SR Wawasee 6:47.5 21:06.3 78
112 Cox, Jackson JR Heritage Christian 6:47.8 21:07.1 79
113 Sarver, Abram SO Heritage Christian 6:48.1 21:07.9 80
114 Olry, Brady SO Homestead 6:48.5 21:09.3 81
115 Francis, William SR West Lafayette 6:49.3 21:11.8 82
116 Robinos, Alex SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:49.7 21:13.0 83
117 Smalley, Aaron SR Wainwright Middle School 6:50.9 21:16.6  
118 McClurg, Evan JR West Lafayette 6:52.0 21:20.0  
119 McKinney, Micah SO Oak Hill 6:53.0 21:23.3  
120 Cleveland, Chris SO Wainwright Middle School 6:53.5 21:24.7  
121 Seng, Daniel SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:53.6 21:25.0 84
122 Dunk, Austin SO Wainwright Middle School 6:53.7 21:25.4  
123 Phillips, Logan SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:54.0 21:26.5 85
124 Carpenter, Anthony SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.4 21:30.8 86
125 Gustus, Jackson SR West Lafayette 6:56.4 21:33.9  
126 Bowen, Max SR Daleville 6:57.3 21:36.5 87
127 Burgett, Cooper SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.8 21:53.6 88
128 Biddle, Trent JR Wainwright Middle School 7:04.0 21:57.5  
129 Rigley, Ryland SO Homestead 7:04.5 21:58.9 89
130 Behning, Parker SO Norwell 7:08.2 22:10.6 90
131 Heath, Andrew JR Kokomo 7:08.4 22:11.1  
132 Kreigh, Jasper SO Norwell 7:08.6 22:11.6 91
133 Maldia, Will JR Valparaiso 7:09.0 22:13.1  
134 Kessler, Landen JR Wawasee 7:09.5 22:14.4 92
135 Davis, Danny JR Heritage Christian 7:10.7 22:18.2 93
136 Peters, James SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:11.1 22:19.6  
137 Chegar, Danny SO Heritage Christian 7:13.5 22:27.0 94
138 Buinicki, Will SR Valparaiso 7:14.0 22:28.6  
139 Compton, Colin SO Wawasee 7:14.1 22:28.9 95
140 McCool, Austin SR Heritage Christian 7:14.7 22:30.8 96
141 Gutierrez, Devin JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:19.6 22:45.9  
142 Paul, Jay JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:21.8 22:52.6  
143 Sandberg, Karsten SO West Lafayette 7:22.0 22:53.5  
144 Shoff, Trevor SO Wainwright Middle School 7:23.7 22:58.5  
145 Newsom, Brenner SO Norwell 7:31.8 23:23.9 97
146 Perez, Anthony JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:32.8 23:27.0  
147 Byrd, Ezra SO Daleville 7:33.1 23:27.9 98
148 Baylor, Michael SR Anderson 7:39.4 23:47.3 99
149 Dukes, Ryan SR West Lafayette 7:39.5 23:47.6  
150 Ihnen, Zeke JR Wawasee 7:41.4 23:53.8  
151 Ihnen, Gabe SO Wawasee 7:44.1 24:02.1  
152 Garza, Thomas JR Norwell 7:45.0 24:04.7 100
153 Brown , Jack JR Norwell 7:47.5 24:12.5  
154 Sommer, Gavin JR Norwell 7:50.2 24:21.1  
155 Kemper, Adam JR Kokomo 7:53.7 24:31.8  
156 Sturgeon, Myles SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:54.3 24:33.8  
157 Beecher, Ben SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:58.5 24:46.8  
158 Obrien, Hunter JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:02.1 24:58.1  
159 Lewis, Cameron SR Anderson 8:10.9 25:25.4 101
160 Diers, Kyle SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:12.0 25:28.6  
161 Heiman, Cole SO Culver Academies 8:12.8 25:31.2  
162 Elliot, Gatlin SR Daleville 8:19.2 25:51.2 102
163 Ables, Ethan SO Homestead 8:37.7 26:48.7 103
164 Carlson, Altair FR West Lafayette 8:38.2 26:50.1  
165 Frisby, Marcus SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:42.0 27:02.1  
166 Rasnick, Connor JR Lakewood Park Christian 9:04.5 28:11.8  
167 Hockwalt, Benjamin SR Anderson 9:12.4 28:36.4 104
168 Ryder, Austin JR Daleville 9:12.9 28:38.1 105
169 Harrington, Emerson SO Lafayette Jefferson 9:46.4 30:22.0  
170 Dailey, Raymond SR Anderson 10:01.5 31:09.0 106
171 James, Robby SR Anderson 10:08.3 31:30.1 107
RED Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:54 19:10 55 7 9 10 14 15 19 33
2 1:36:18 19:15 71 6 11 12 18 24 40 50
3 1:35:49 19:09 80 1 13 21 22 23 34 51
4 1:37:01 19:24 100 4 5 25 31 35 45 46
5 1:39:13 19:50 153 3 27 32 44 47 82 85
6 1:40:59 20:11 197 2 29 37 59 70 72 76
7 1:42:54 20:34 216 16 20 57 60 63 74 77
8 1:42:07 20:25 216 26 36 38 48 68 102 107
9 1:44:22 20:52 267 30 43 52 67 75 79 96
10 1:44:47 20:57 279 17 39 62 78 83 84 99
11 1:45:53 21:10 302 41 49 56 69 87 98 101
12 1:47:54 21:34 340 8 28 65 118 121 123 128
13 1:48:23 21:40 358 54 64 71 80 89 93 112
14 1:48:36 21:43 372 42 55 81 91 103 117 120
15 1:50:41 22:08 428 53 61 100 104 110 116 124
16 1:51:05 22:13 429 58 90 92 94 95 108 109
17 1:51:50 22:22 458 73 86 88 105 106 114 115
18 1:56:48 23:21 524 66 97 113 119 129    
19 2:07:49 25:33 630 111 126 130 131 132 133 136
20 2:10:16 26:03 643 122 125 127 134 135 137  
RED Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Politza, Kaylie SR Valparaiso 5:43.3 17:46.6 1
2 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 5:51.0 18:10.7 2
3 Lindsey, Addison SO East Noble 5:57.4 18:30.4 3
4 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.5 18:46.4 4
5 Powers, Maggie JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.2 18:48.5 5
6 Smith, Liz JR Westfield 6:03.4 18:49.0 6
7 Cooper, Brinkley SO Noblesville 6:05.7 18:56.4 7
8 Clibon, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:06.8 18:59.7 8
9 Perez, Nadia JR Noblesville 6:07.8 19:02.8 9
10 Hazelrigg, Paige SR Noblesville 6:09.3 19:07.4 10
11 Pensyl, Hannah SR Westfield 6:09.7 19:08.8 11
12 Klinglesmith, Sydney SR Westfield 6:11.9 19:15.6 12
13 Thomas, Grace SR Valparaiso 6:13.8 19:21.4 13
14 Applegate, Kennedy JR Noblesville 6:14.0 19:22.1 14
15 Lahee, Brooke SR Noblesville 6:15.1 19:25.6 15
16 Beimfohr, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.7 19:27.3 16
17 Jarrell, Ava SO Pendleton Heights 6:16.2 19:28.8 17
18 Pesyna, Kelly SR Westfield 6:16.2 19:29.0 18
19 Rempe, Summer JR Noblesville 6:16.3 19:29.3 19
20 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.2 19:32.1 20
21 Maldia, Lillian SR Valparaiso 6:17.5 19:32.8 21
22 Byvoets, Brooke JR Valparaiso 6:17.9 19:34.2 22
23 Anderson, Anika JR Valparaiso 6:18.1 19:34.9 23
24 Schemel, Robyn SR Westfield 6:18.6 19:36.2 24
25 Spidell, Julynne SR Kokomo 6:18.7 19:36.6  
26 Newton, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.3 19:38.5 25
27 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:20.4 19:42.1 26
28 David, Rae SO East Noble 6:20.6 19:42.5 27
29 Dove, Cassie SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:21.2 19:44.3 28
30 Bragg, Johanna JR Huntington North 6:22.0 19:47.0 29
31 Kinney, Stella SR Culver Academies 6:22.5 19:48.6 30
32 Smith, Addison SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:23.8 19:52.5 31
33 Rodgers, Dakota JR East Noble 6:24.4 19:54.3 32
34 Wirkner, Ella SO Noblesville 6:24.4 19:54.5 33
35 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth JR Valparaiso 6:24.6 19:54.9 34
36 Herman, Elise JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.8 19:55.7 35
37 Steffey, Alli SR West Lafayette 6:26.8 20:01.7 36
38 Colclesser, Ella JR Huntington North 6:27.9 20:05.2 37
39 Shah, Krisha SR West Lafayette 6:28.1 20:05.8 38
40 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:28.6 20:07.5 39
41 Schleper, Alyssa SR Westfield 6:29.7 20:10.8 40
42 Flynn, Riley SO Noblesville 6:30.7 20:14.1  
43 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:32.4 20:19.3 41
44 Dixon, Faith SR Faith Christian 6:33.9 20:24.0 42
45 Gram, Celeste JR Culver Academies 6:34.2 20:24.9 43
46 Keihn, Lydia SR East Noble 6:35.1 20:27.7 44
47 Butler, Elizabeth SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.5 20:28.9 45
48 Gastineau, Sarah SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.3 20:31.5 46
49 Lammie, Anaya SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.4 20:31.6  
50 Campbell, Catey SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.6 20:32.3  
51 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:38.5 20:38.3 47
52 Schminke, Henriette JR West Lafayette 6:39.4 20:41.1 48
53 Mullinax, Felice JR Columbia City 6:39.5 20:41.3 49
54 Sloan, Mary Kate JR Westfield 6:39.7 20:41.8 50
55 Coulopoulos, Angela JR Valparaiso 6:41.1 20:46.4 51
56 Bilton, Ella SO Culver Academies 6:41.4 20:47.1 52
57 Loiselle, Emily SO Westfield 6:41.4 20:47.2  
58 Artherhults, Abigail SR Valparaiso 6:41.4 20:47.3  
59 Kahn, Makenzee SR Norwell 6:42.1 20:49.5 53
60 Miller, Lexi SO Noblesville 6:42.3 20:50.1  
61 Kepner, Ciara SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:44.4 20:56.5  
62 Hurlock, Jackie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:44.4 20:56.6  
63 Isley, Meredith SO Valparaiso 6:45.2 20:59.1  
64 Cavanaugh, Becca JR Valparaiso 6:45.3 20:59.4  
65 Espinoza, Sierra SR Warren Central 6:45.7 21:00.5 54
66 Valle, Kelly SR Faith Christian 6:46.4 21:02.6 55
67 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 6:47.0 21:04.7 56
68 Stamm, Allie JR Noblesville 6:48.4 21:09.1  
69 Obert, Emma JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:48.6 21:09.6 57
70 Luban, Olivia SR McCutcheon 6:50.9 21:16.8 58
71 Scott, Lauren JR Noblesville 6:51.1 21:17.3  
72 Fields, Gracie JR Huntington North 6:51.1 21:17.5 59
73 Lorenz, Katie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:51.2 21:17.8 60
74 Reinhard, Haleigh JR Norwell 6:52.0 21:20.0 61
75 Harter, Rue JR Valparaiso 6:52.0 21:20.0  
76 Welpott, Olivia JR Pendleton Heights 6:52.9 21:22.8 62
77 Mirro, Jehnea SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:53.1 21:23.5  
78 Beimfohr, Erin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:54.3 21:27.3 63
79 Wilkerson, Brianna SR Warren Central 6:56.0 21:32.6 64
80 Colin, Jazmin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:56.8 21:35.2 65
81 Hamlin, Erin SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:57.0 21:35.6 66
82 Roemer, Reese SR Culver Academies 6:57.0 21:35.8 67
83 Greenwell, Sophie JR West Lafayette 6:57.3 21:36.6 68
84 Kennedy, Emma SO Columbia City 6:57.9 21:38.4 69
85 McDonald, Elle JR Huntington North 6:58.0 21:38.9 70
86 Coburn, Makayla SR Warren Central 6:58.0 21:38.9 71
87 Cady, Brenna SO Huntington North 6:58.1 21:39.1 72
88 Bledsoe, Emma SR Oak Hill 6:58.4 21:40.0 73
89 OBryan, Lily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:59.0 21:42.0 74
90 Hirschfeld, Lizzie SR Westfield 6:59.0 21:42.0  
91 Kovacs, Rachel JR Westfield 6:59.2 21:42.5  
92 Pursch, Makenzie SR Noblesville 7:00.3 21:45.9  
93 Rivera, Madison (Maddy) SR Culver Academies 7:00.4 21:46.2 75
94 Brooks, Kaylee SR Huntington North 7:01.3 21:49.1 76
95 Frohberg, Dana SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:01.3 21:49.1 77
96 Walker, Hadley SO Pendleton Heights 7:01.8 21:50.5 78
97 Beecher, Hannah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.7 21:53.5  
98 Martinez, Faith SR Culver Academies 7:02.9 21:53.9 79
99 Herring, Camryn JR Westfield 7:02.9 21:54.1  
100 Goolsby, Isabella SR Warren Central 7:03.0 21:54.3 80
101 South, Kirsten JR Faith Christian 7:03.1 21:54.7 81
102 Crow, Lilly SO East Noble 7:04.1 21:57.7 82
103 Thurman, Jaycee JR Pendleton Heights 7:04.3 21:58.3 83
104 Spejewski, Julieanne SO Pendleton Heights 7:05.2 22:01.2 84
105 Smith, Cady SR East Noble 7:06.4 22:05.0 85
106 Highley, Leah JR Oak Hill 7:06.4 22:05.0 86
107 Foreman, Aubree SR Valparaiso 7:06.7 22:05.8  
108 Carpenter, Kayla SR East Noble 7:07.9 22:09.6  
109 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:07.9 22:09.7 87
110 Woodard, Audrey SO Oak Hill 7:09.9 22:15.9 88
111 Nouel, Madelin SO Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.8 89
112 Criswell, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:11.5 22:20.6 90
113 Nelson, Adalyn JR Faith Christian 7:12.1 22:22.5 91
114 Criswell, Leah SR McCutcheon 7:12.8 22:24.8 92
115 Hartman, Jacqueline JR Warren Central 7:13.2 22:26.1 93
116 Moore, Kalin SR McCutcheon 7:14.9 22:31.2 94
117 Velasquez, AnaMaria SR McCutcheon 7:15.1 22:31.8 95
118 Nash, Sophie SR Culver Academies 7:15.5 22:33.3 96
119 Rider, Rubi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.8 22:34.0  
120 Woollacott, Virginia JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.0 22:34.7 97
121 Britton-Heitz, Ava SO Westfield 7:16.3 22:35.6  
122 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:16.5 22:36.3 98
123 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 7:16.6 22:36.6 99
124 Hartup, Alexis JR Norwell 7:17.0 22:37.7 100
125 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:17.3 22:38.8  
126 Davidson, Abby JR Pendleton Heights 7:18.0 22:40.9  
127 Haupert, Hannah SO Huntington North 7:18.7 22:43.2  
128 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 7:19.2 22:44.8 101
129 Gustus , Addie SO West Lafayette 7:21.0 22:50.2 102
130 Brenton, Amara JR Faith Christian 7:21.6 22:52.2 103
131 Meredith, Emerson SO Norwell 7:21.6 22:52.2 104
132 Geiger, Alyse SR Huntington North 7:21.8 22:52.8  
133 Herrero, Roberta SR Culver Academies 7:22.0 22:53.3  
134 Burras, Kat SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.0 22:53.5  
135 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:22.4 22:54.5 105
136 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 7:22.4 22:54.7 106
137 Cahee, Anna SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.7 22:55.4  
138 Boesch, Maddie SO West Lafayette 7:22.9 22:56.1 107
139 Fitzmorris, Abigail SR McCutcheon 7:22.9 22:56.3 108
140 Carithers, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:24.1 22:59.9 109
141 Shepherd, Allison SR Norwell 7:24.7 23:01.8 110
142 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:24.9 23:02.4  
143 Nievez-Hernandez, Marbella SO Logansport 7:25.5 23:04.3 111
144 Freeman, Eden SR Columbia City 7:26.2 23:06.5  
145 Watkins, Aasha SR Warren Central 7:26.8 23:08.3 112
146 Recker, Kaia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:28.0 23:12.0 113
147 Long, Alivia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.2 23:12.5  
148 King, Taylor SR Oak Hill 7:28.5 23:13.6 114
149 Gibbs, Grace JR Culver Academies 7:29.3 23:16.1  
150 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 7:30.3 23:19.1  
151 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.8 23:20.6  
152 Troxel, Alexis SR McCutcheon 7:31.4 23:22.7  
153 Gonzalez- Gonzalez, Vianney SR Warren Central 7:32.4 23:25.6  
154 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:32.5 23:25.9 115
155 Sneed, Abby SO Oak Hill 7:32.9 23:27.1  
156 Dineen, Shannon JR West Lafayette 7:33.0 23:27.7  
157 Smith, Haley SO Huntington North 7:33.2 23:28.1  
158 Reinhard, Maddy SR Norwell 7:33.4 23:28.7 116
159 Valle, Krista JR Faith Christian 7:34.3 23:31.6 117
160 Cotterman, Kaylee SR McCutcheon 7:35.5 23:35.2  
161 Young, Grace JR West Lafayette 7:36.8 23:39.4  
162 Williams, Maleah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:36.9 23:39.6 118
163 Baughman, Samantha JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:37.0 23:39.9 119
164 Prest, Morigan SR East Noble 7:37.6 23:41.7  
165 Cabot, Bea JR West Lafayette 7:37.6 23:41.9  
166 Brown, Lilly SR Faith Christian 7:38.9 23:46.0 120
167 Richardson, Gloria SR Pendleton Heights 7:39.7 23:48.4  
168 Gudeman, Braylyn SO Faith Christian 7:41.6 23:54.2  
169 Salam, Amina SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.0 23:55.5 121
170 Goodwin, Marissa SR New Haven 7:42.4 23:56.9 122
171 Boner, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.8 23:58.0 123
172 French, Mariana SR McCutcheon 7:42.9 23:58.2  
173 Mashuda, Madison SO Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.5 124
174 Lewis, Hattie SO Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.7  
175 Gresham, Brittnie SR New Haven 7:46.5 24:09.6 125
176 Hall, Anna JR McCutcheon 7:48.6 24:16.0  
177 Gilbert, Rayne SO McCutcheon 7:49.1 24:17.6  
178 Richie, Gabby SR Logansport 7:49.8 24:19.9 126
179 Nelson, Emma SR Kokomo 7:55.5 24:37.6  
180 Police, Sophia SR New Haven 7:59.2 24:49.1 127
181 Valencia, Isabella JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:05.8 25:09.6 128
182 Clark, Bridghid SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:09.9 25:22.1  
183 Patterson, Melody SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:10.7 25:24.7  
184 Jones, Chloe JR Pendleton Heights 8:10.9 25:25.3  
185 Recker, Finley JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:17.6 25:46.1 129
186 Middleton, Aubryn SR Faith Christian 8:19.8 25:52.9  
187 Miller, Hayden SO Huntington North 8:27.1 26:15.8  
188 Mateo, Jessica SR Logansport 8:27.5 26:16.9 130
189 Roeske, Bella SO Faith Christian 8:29.9 26:24.5  
190 Cucci, Mariarita SR Logansport 8:34.5 26:38.7 131
191 Bautista, Brianna SR Kokomo 8:41.7 27:01.1  
192 Taylor, Asia SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:46.8 27:16.8  
193 Munoz-Diaz, Irasema SR Logansport 8:50.9 27:29.7 132
194 Heyerly, Addyson JR Norwell 8:52.7 27:35.1  
195 Salamanca, Berenice SO Logansport 8:58.9 27:54.5 133
196 Ibarra Heppe, Naroa SR Norwell 9:08.1 28:23.1  
197 Itt, Andrea SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:08.1 28:23.2  
198 Kaiser, Ava SR New Haven 9:08.2 28:23.3 134
199 Swihart, Lily SO New Haven 9:19.2 28:57.7 135
200 Murillo, Ashley SO Logansport 9:52.0 30:39.5 136
201 Dexter, Libby SO Logansport 9:53.2 30:43.1  
202 Goodrich, Sam SR New Haven 9:55.0 30:48.9 137
203 Walz, Maya SR Logansport 9:55.6 30:50.8  
RED Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:31 15:54 35 3 4 7 8 13 16 18
2 1:22:09 16:25 113 1 9 29 34 40 41 48
3 1:23:11 16:38 134 5 21 26 38 44 69 81
4 1:22:45 16:33 142 2 6 35 36 63 85 90
5 1:24:31 16:54 168 15 22 39 43 49 52 53
6 1:25:08 17:01 197 27 31 42 47 50 59 60
7 1:25:19 17:03 216 10 28 55 56 67 72 74
8 1:25:42 17:08 226 12 17 32 71 94 109 113
9 1:27:07 17:25 292 20 33 51 76 112 124 148
10 1:27:53 17:34 327 37 46 70 82 92 99 103
11 1:27:54 17:34 328 14 54 65 80 115 120 143
12 1:28:11 17:38 339 23 68 77 78 93 107 117
13 1:29:03 17:48 392 25 57 95 104 111 121 127
14 1:29:17 17:51 393 24 62 91 100 116 128 138
15 1:29:32 17:54 406 11 73 88 108 126 129 131
16 1:30:00 18:00 432 64 86 89 96 97 98 101
17 1:32:29 18:29 490 30 61 130 133 136 152  
18 1:31:52 18:22 518 84 87 110 118 119 122 123
19 1:36:17 19:15 538 66 75 102 140 155 160  
20 1:49:20 21:52 539 19 45 150 162 163 164  
21 1:33:25 18:41 556 79 105 106 132 134 141 142
22 1:38:23 19:40 621 58 135 137 144 147 149  
23 1:44:07 20:49 667 83 125 146 156 157 159 161
24 1:43:23 20:40 702 114 139 145 151 153 154 158
RED Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Hunter JR Benzie Central HS 4:47.8 14:54.2  
2 Connor, Kai SR Westfield 4:57.7 15:25.1 1
3 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:01.1 15:35.4 2
4 Satterfield, Nolan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:01.7 15:37.4 3
5 Dubois, Bennett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:02.1 15:38.7 4
6 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:02.5 15:40.0 5
7 Kaser, Carter SR Penn 5:02.8 15:40.7 6
8 Marquardt, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:07.5 15:55.4 7
9 Hicks, Garrett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:07.8 15:56.4 8
10 Barnett, Josh SR Westfield 5:09.2 16:00.6 9
11 Rodgers, Blake JR Belpre 5:09.8 16:02.6  
12 Mumaw, Joel SR Noblesville 5:10.5 16:04.8 10
13 Harber, Luke SR Yorktown 5:16.1 16:22.1 11
14 Stenberg, Elijah SR West Lafayette 5:16.2 16:22.3 12
15 Caylor, Ash SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:16.5 16:23.4 13
16 Cook, Nick JR Wapahani 5:17.0 16:24.9 14
17 Bryant, Joel SR Valparaiso 5:19.1 16:31.6 15
18 Sarkovics, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:19.4 16:32.3 16
19 Balagtas, Henry SR West Lafayette 5:19.5 16:32.8 17
20 Knight, Andrew SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.0 16:34.1 18
21 Arnos, Andrew SR New Haven 5:20.4 16:35.4 19
22 Carpenter, Avry SR Pendleton Heights 5:21.1 16:37.6 20
23 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:21.6 16:39.2 21
24 Nobles, Mason SO Valparaiso 5:22.1 16:40.9 22
25 Uribe, Chris SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:22.6 16:42.2 23
26 Wilson, Conyer JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:22.9 16:43.2 24
27 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:23.2 16:44.3 25
28 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:23.3 16:44.5 26
29 ARIVE, LOGAN SR Fishers 5:23.9 16:46.3 27
30 Barnes, Bode SO Noblesville 5:24.1 16:47.0 28
31 Flynn, Owen SR Westfield 5:24.3 16:47.5 29
32 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:24.3 16:47.6 30
33 Ross, Ian JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:25.8 16:52.4  
34 Nix, Ethan SR Fishers 5:26.2 16:53.5 31
35 Rajwa, Albert JR West Lafayette 5:26.5 16:54.3 32
36 Coggins, Will JR Pendleton Heights 5:26.8 16:55.4 33
37 Hinds, Sam SR Westfield 5:27.0 16:55.9 34
38 Kaser, Hudson JR Penn 5:27.1 16:56.2 35
39 Probst, Nicholas SR Penn 5:28.1 16:59.3 36
40 Hemmerling, Mathew JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:28.1 16:59.4  
41 Hufendick, George SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:28.2 16:59.8 37
42 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:28.4 17:00.3 38
43 Malchow, Nathaniel SR Valparaiso 5:28.5 17:00.7 39
44 Woehler, Max SR Westfield 5:28.5 17:00.8 40
45 Lakomek, Colin SR Westfield 5:29.2 17:02.8 41
46 Slagle, Bryson SO Fishers 5:29.7 17:04.5 42
47 Krueger, Thomas SO Valparaiso 5:30.0 17:05.2 43
48 Ridge, Marcus JR Columbia City 5:30.7 17:07.4 44
49 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:31.3 17:09.3 45
50 Huber, Avery SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:31.3 17:09.3 46
51 Guffey, Jaden JR Fishers 5:31.5 17:10.1 47
52 Lovelace, Drew SR Westfield 5:31.8 17:10.8 48
53 Clark, Riley SR Valparaiso 5:32.5 17:13.1 49
54 Tuckis, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:32.6 17:13.4  
55 Giesting, Mitchell SR Fishers 5:32.9 17:14.2 50
56 Blake, Andrew SR Pendleton Heights 5:33.7 17:16.7 51
57 O'Neill, Ike SR Westfield 5:33.7 17:16.9  
58 Nova, Nathan SR Valparaiso 5:34.1 17:18.1 52
59 Sienkowski, Sammy SO Valparaiso 5:34.6 17:19.7 53
60 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:34.8 17:20.1 54
61 Wright, Aidan SR Westfield 5:34.8 17:20.3  
62 Jackson, Caden SO Noblesville 5:34.8 17:20.4 55
63 Bodinus, Luke SO Noblesville 5:35.8 17:23.2 56
64 Sweet, Trenton JR Oak Hill 5:36.1 17:24.2 57
65 Warski, Adam JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:36.3 17:24.8  
66 Keesling, Collin SR Kokomo 5:36.6 17:25.8 58
67 Lashenik, Owen JR Valparaiso 5:36.8 17:26.5  
68 Young, Micah SR Fishers 5:37.1 17:27.3 59
69 Myers, John SR Fishers 5:37.1 17:27.5 60
70 Niemeier, Elza SR Fishers 5:38.2 17:30.7  
71 Warren, Trey SO East Noble 5:38.5 17:31.6 61
72 Otis, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:38.9 17:33.0 62
73 Poorman, Elijah SR Penn 5:39.2 17:33.8 63
74 Gebhard, Brayden JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:39.2 17:34.0  
75 Cummings, William SR Westfield 5:40.2 17:36.9  
76 Sanson, Dan SR McCutcheon 5:41.1 17:39.9 64
77 Boggs, Colton SR Wapahani 5:41.8 17:41.9 65
78 Buinicki, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:41.8 17:42.0  
79 Pritchett, Carter SR Fishers 5:41.9 17:42.4  
80 Jauregui, Garret SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:42.3 17:43.5 66
81 Hartley, Cohen JR Noblesville 5:42.5 17:44.1 67
82 Melchor, Andy SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:42.5 17:44.1 68
83 Pletcher, Zachary SR Columbia City 5:42.5 17:44.1 69
84 Goins, Jaiden JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:42.5 17:44.2 70
85 Godleski, Luke SR Fishers 5:42.8 17:45.2  
86 Wright, Jacob SR West Lafayette 5:42.9 17:45.3 71
87 Denniston, Levi JR Noblesville 5:43.0 17:45.7 72
88 Bade, Ryan SR Yorktown 5:43.1 17:46.1 73
89 Besinger, Evan SR Westfield 5:43.3 17:46.6  
90 Glenn, Rylan JR Noblesville 5:43.4 17:46.9 74
91 Williams, Zion SR Valparaiso 5:43.4 17:47.0  
92 Cummings, Grant JR Noblesville 5:43.6 17:47.6  
93 Stewart, Owen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:43.7 17:47.8 75
94 Lyst, Jason SR Pendleton Heights 5:43.8 17:48.1 76
95 Montes De Oca, Jahir SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:43.8 17:48.3 77
96 Bloom, Zeke SR Valparaiso 5:44.0 17:48.9  
97 Crampton, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:44.1 17:49.3 78
98 Roper, Josh JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:44.3 17:49.8 79
99 Gates, Drayden SR Wapahani 5:44.4 17:50.1 80
100 Rentschler, Isaac SR Columbia City 5:45.3 17:52.9 81
101 Albin, Nate SR Fishers 5:45.6 17:53.7  
102 Getz, Ethan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:45.6 17:53.7 82
103 Jeong, Sayne SR Noblesville 5:45.7 17:54.1  
104 Antele, David SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:45.8 17:54.5 83
105 Rodgers, Josh SO Homestead 5:46.2 17:55.7 84
106 Hedges, Cooper SO Noblesville 5:46.4 17:56.4  
107 Cira, Logan SO Penn 5:47.2 17:58.8 85
108 Persin, Luke JR McCutcheon 5:47.3 17:59.0 86
109 McMahon, Evan SO Homestead 5:47.4 17:59.5 87
110 Larson, Aiden JR Noblesville 5:47.5 17:59.6  
111 Crosser, Gannon SR Yorktown 5:47.6 18:00.1 88
112 Rabideau, Jack SR McCutcheon 5:47.9 18:01.0 89
113 McFarland, Owen SR Penn 5:48.4 18:02.4 90
114 Adams-Jones, Donnell SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:49.6 18:06.2 91
115 Richards, Nolan JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:49.6 18:06.2 92
116 LaCosse, Clay SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:50.0 18:07.4 93
117 Schafer, Noah JR Penn 5:50.1 18:07.7  
118 Rochet, Liam JR West Lafayette 5:50.1 18:07.9 94
119 Schiesser, Tyler SR Fishers 5:50.4 18:08.6  
120 Sneed, Toby JR Oak Hill 5:50.5 18:09.1 95
121 Swick, Cary SR McCutcheon 5:50.7 18:09.8 96
122 Spenner, Drew SR McCutcheon 5:51.0 18:10.7 97
123 Burnette, Brooks JR McCutcheon 5:51.1 18:10.8 98
124 Arora, Deven SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:51.5 18:12.2 99
125 Baltazard, Chryzor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:51.6 18:12.3 100
126 Holdman, Drew SR McCutcheon 5:51.9 18:13.5 101
127 Shipley, Xavier SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:52.5 18:15.4 102
128 Kerr, Ethan SR McCutcheon 5:52.8 18:16.3  
129 Lah, Ian SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.1 18:17.1 103
130 Mammolenti, Brayden SR Penn 5:53.2 18:17.5  
131 Geller, Garrett SR Oak Hill 5:53.3 18:17.6 104
132 Wiedenhoeft, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:53.4 18:18.2 105
133 Slater, Nolan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:54.0 18:19.9 106
134 Ryan, Jack SO Penn 5:54.2 18:20.4  
135 Salazar, Henry SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:55.3 18:24.0 107
136 Garing, Keondre SR McCutcheon 5:55.6 18:24.9  
137 Brumley, Sam SR Yorktown 5:56.0 18:26.2 108
138 Koh, Yian SR West Lafayette 5:56.5 18:27.7 109
139 Hill, Owen SO Homestead 5:56.6 18:28.0 110
140 Ormsby, Landon SR Oak Hill 5:56.8 18:28.6 111
141 Holland, Gabe SR Pendleton Heights 5:57.0 18:29.2 112
142 Oakes, Ellis JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:58.3 18:33.2  
143 Kain, Matthew SR West Lafayette 5:58.8 18:34.7 113
144 Livingston, Bradyn SO Noblesville 5:58.9 18:35.1  
145 Herr, Payton SR Logansport 5:59.1 18:35.7 114
146 Baker, Payton SR Wapahani 5:59.6 18:37.3 115
147 Harrold, Quentin SR Columbia City 5:59.8 18:37.8  
148 Rerick, Tyler SO Penn 6:00.1 18:38.8  
149 Whiteleather, Devon SO Columbia City 6:00.4 18:39.8  
150 Lee, Mason SO McCutcheon 6:00.6 18:40.4  
151 Haq, Charlie SR West Lafayette 6:00.6 18:40.5  
152 Carter, Devonti SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:01.4 18:42.9 116
153 Martinez, Luis SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:01.5 18:43.1 117
154 Martin, Chris SR Homestead 6:01.7 18:43.8 118
155 Tomaszewski, Anthony SO Homestead 6:02.3 18:45.7 119
156 Miller, Lincoln SO West Lafayette 6:03.2 18:48.5  
157 Wulff, Logan SO Wapahani 6:03.4 18:49.1 120
158 Good, Gavin SO Columbia City 6:03.6 18:49.8  
159 Westgate, Kaleb JR Oak Hill 6:03.7 18:49.9 121
160 Baker, Ian SO McCutcheon 6:03.7 18:50.0  
161 Smith, Tim SO Homestead 6:03.7 18:50.2 122
162 Malone, Brendan SR Homestead 6:03.8 18:50.5 123
163 McLaughlin, Ian SR Pendleton Heights 6:03.9 18:50.6 124
164 Miloudi, Ryan SO West Lafayette 6:04.0 18:50.9  
165 Anspach, Dylan SR Columbia City 6:04.8 18:53.6  
166 Rodriguez, Saul SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:05.6 18:56.0 125
167 Caldwell, Dray SR Yorktown 6:06.3 18:58.2 126
168 Austin, AJ JR Oak Hill 6:07.7 19:02.6 127
169 Ankenbruck, Johnnie SO Homestead 6:09.0 19:06.5  
170 Sikorski, Cole SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:09.5 19:08.0 128
171 O'Donnell, Aidan JR Yorktown 6:09.6 19:08.5 129
172 Shumard, Britton JR Homestead 6:09.8 19:09.0  
173 Brinker, Thomas SO East Noble 6:10.2 19:10.4 130
174 Bowie, Ruben JR Homestead 6:10.8 19:12.1  
175 Norrod, Matthew SR Homestead 6:11.5 19:14.3  
176 Stewart, Jared SR McCutcheon 6:12.3 19:16.9  
177 Prochno, Michael JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:12.5 19:17.5  
178 Wilmington, Luke SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:12.8 19:18.4  
179 Ford, James JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:13.4 19:20.3  
180 Nallamothu, Kedaar SO Yorktown 6:14.2 19:22.6 131
181 Chandler, Jack SO West Lafayette 6:14.3 19:22.9  
182 Osborne, Solomon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:15.8 19:27.7 132
183 Pickering, Matt SR East Noble 6:16.1 19:28.5 133
184 Milledge, Kye JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:16.6 19:30.1 134
185 Serra, Kelton SO Kokomo 6:16.7 19:30.4 135
186 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 6:17.0 19:31.4 136
187 Cage, Parker SR Kokomo 6:18.1 19:34.7 137
188 Trier, Logan SR Columbia City 6:18.8 19:37.1  
189 Malomboza, Zimani SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:19.6 19:39.4 138
190 Rafacz, John JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:19.9 19:40.5  
191 Dubes , Carson SO Logansport 6:21.7 19:45.9 139
192 Herrera, Mason JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:23.2 19:50.6 140
193 Ormsby, Logan SR Oak Hill 6:25.9 19:59.0  
194 Hardy, Blake SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:26.6 20:01.3  
195 Salazar, Adam SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.4 20:03.6 141
196 Almendralo, Jayden SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.2 20:06.2  
197 Horta, Jeremiah SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:28.7 20:07.8 142
198 Shrock, Jon SR Wapahani 6:31.1 20:15.2 143
199 Elkin, Isaac SR Kokomo 6:32.9 20:20.7 144
200 Rogers , Micah SO Logansport 6:34.8 20:26.7 145
201 Reagan, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:35.9 20:30.0  
202 Wennemar, Reilly SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:36.7 20:32.6  
203 Deckard, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:46.5 21:03.0  
204 Oguntoyinbo, Temiloluwa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:48.3 21:08.6 146
205 Gibson, Kamden JR Wapahani 6:50.1 21:14.3  
206 Frederick, Connor SO Kokomo 6:55.6 21:31.4 147
207 Winkle, Sam SO Yorktown 6:56.2 21:33.3  
208 Brown, Shawn SR Pendleton Heights 6:57.0 21:35.8 148
209 Sayers, Ethan SR Yorktown 6:58.7 21:41.1  
210 Thompson, Noah SR Kokomo 7:02.1 21:51.5 149
211 Noble, Austin SO New Haven 7:02.4 21:52.5 150
212 Shidler, Ashton SO Logansport 7:06.4 22:04.9 151
213 Crager, Mason SO East Noble 7:13.6 22:27.3 152
214 Sikorski, Mark SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:13.7 22:27.6  
215 Snoberger, Aiden SO Logansport 7:14.4 22:29.8 153
216 Gay, Liam SR Logansport 7:14.5 22:30.2 154
217 Fetters, Montgomery JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:17.6 22:39.8 155
218 Reed, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:24.6 23:01.6 156
219 Johnson, Corey JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:26.4 23:07.0 157
220 Goehring , Jack SR Pendleton Heights 7:27.2 23:09.4  
221 Besser, Manning SR Yorktown 7:27.3 23:09.8  
222 Rainwaters, Braisen JR Wapahani 7:30.1 23:18.6  
223 Snoeberger, Ian SR Logansport 7:32.8 23:26.9 158
224 Penrod, Dillon JR Pendleton Heights 7:34.7 23:32.7  
225 Grimes, Jaylen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:41.1 23:52.6 159
226 Dzananovic, Edi SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:42.0 23:55.4 160
227 Melton, Kyan JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:01.1 24:54.8 161
228 Eastom, Jackson JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:05.8 25:09.4  
229 Gebert, Nick SO New Haven 8:18.6 25:49.3 162
230 Carlson, Josh SR New Haven 8:58.7 27:53.9 163
231 Ackels, Aidan JR New Haven 9:19.0 28:57.0 164
232 Jackson, Kenyon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:36.1 29:50.2