Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational Date: 08-28-21   Venue: Oak Hill - Converse, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki JR Delta 5:44.0 17:48.8 1
2 Robles, Makayla SR Delta 6:33.0 20:21.1 2
3 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:37.1 20:33.9 3
4 McFarren, Sydney JR Southern Wells 6:47.2 21:05.3 4
5 Dixon, Faith SR Faith Christian 6:48.9 21:10.7 5
6 Springman, Juliana JR Hamilton Heights 6:53.9 21:26.2 6
7 Mullinax, Felice JR Columbia City 6:57.1 21:36.0 7
8 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:58.8 21:41.3 8
9 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:01.8 21:50.7 9
10 Eggers, Ella JR Heritage Christian 7:04.7 21:59.7 10
11 Bichey, Mary Ella JR Hamilton Heights 7:07.8 22:09.2 11
12 Culp, Makayla SR Fairfield 7:08.1 22:10.2 12
13 Highley, Leah JR Oak Hill 7:11.4 22:20.4 13
14 Bledsoe, Emma SR Oak Hill 7:12.7 22:24.5 14
15 Kuhn, Katie JR Fairfield 7:17.1 22:38.1 15
16 Wagner, Ayla JR Columbia City 7:17.7 22:40.0 16
17 Buckles, Brie SO Heritage Christian 7:19.3 22:45.0 17
18 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:20.4 22:48.5 18
19 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:21.0 22:50.3 19
20 Gordon, Evie SR Heritage Christian 7:21.3 22:51.2 20
21 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:24.6 23:01.6 21
22 Pippin, Emma SR Heritage Christian 7:30.2 23:18.9 22
23 Morris, Delanie JR Heritage Christian 7:30.6 23:20.1 23
24 South, Kirsten JR Faith Christian 7:32.5 23:26.0 24
25 Woodard, Audrey SO Oak Hill 7:33.4 23:28.7 25
26 Kennedy, Emma SO Columbia City 7:34.0 23:30.8 26
27 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:36.8 23:39.3  
28 Foor, Katelyn SR Elwood Community 7:39.4 23:47.6  
29 Bohanon, Olivia SR Delta 7:40.6 23:51.1 27
30 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:41.6 23:54.5 28
31 Sneed, Abby SO Oak Hill 7:42.1 23:55.8 29
32 King, Taylor SR Oak Hill 7:44.6 24:03.8 30
33 Geiger, Delana SR Fairfield 7:46.4 24:09.2 31
34 Green, Annelise JR Fairfield 7:49.7 24:19.6 32
35 Johnson, Kate SR Heritage Christian 7:51.3 24:24.5 33
36 Freeman, Eden SR Columbia City 7:57.5 24:43.8  
37 Kelich, Emma SO Madison-Grant 7:59.3 24:49.3  
38 Valle-Morales, Krista JR Faith Christian 8:00.8 24:54.0 34
39 Shue, Addison SO Delta 8:01.3 24:55.5 35
40 Salts, Aubrey JR Carroll (Flora) 8:02.6 24:59.7  
41 Sabinske, Amelia SR Southern Wells 8:03.6 25:02.5 36
42 Andersson, Katherina JR Heritage Christian 8:03.6 25:02.8 37
43 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 8:04.9 25:06.7  
44 Lopez, Victoria SR Hamilton Heights 8:10.4 25:23.8 38
45 Ewing, Ella JR Hamilton Heights 8:15.3 25:39.1 39
46 Corkwell, Lucia JR Bluffton 8:18.5 25:49.0 40
47 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 8:20.5 25:55.2  
48 Buzan, Ahli JR Hamilton Heights 8:21.5 25:58.3 41
49 Middleton, Aubryn SR Faith Christian 8:27.4 26:16.6 42
50 Gudeman, Braylyn SO Faith Christian 8:29.7 26:23.8 43
51 Lewis, Alie SR Heritage Christian 8:35.0 26:40.4  
52 Willson, Cassidy SR Columbia City 8:36.9 26:46.1  
53 Pulver, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:37.0 26:46.6 44
54 Strange, Hannah SO Oak Hill 8:38.4 26:50.8  
55 Dinwiddie, Allyson SR Hamilton Heights 8:40.6 26:57.5 45
56 Bontrager, Ava SR Fairfield 8:49.3 27:24.6 46
57 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 8:51.7 27:32.0  
58 Floyd, Libby SO Oak Hill 8:52.3 27:34.1  
59 Alexander, Kathryn SR Delta 8:53.8 27:38.7 47
60 Short, Jaden JR Columbia City 8:54.8 27:41.9  
61 Taylor, Eden SO Columbia City 8:56.8 27:48.0  
62 Bultemeier, Katelyn SR Bluffton 8:59.6 27:56.7 48
63 McCauley, Tatum SO Fairfield 9:03.0 28:07.2 49
64 Mullett, Emily SR Columbia City 9:03.7 28:09.4  
65 Pruitt, Veronica SO Hamilton Heights 9:04.0 28:10.3 50
66 Varga, Lucy SO Columbia City 9:04.7 28:12.4  
67 Rich, Cora JR Carroll (Flora) 9:11.2 28:32.7  
68 Grams, Erika SR Delta 9:13.3 28:39.2 51
69 Linderwell, Annika SR Bluffton 9:26.7 29:21.1 52
70 Solga, Zoey SR Southern Wells 9:40.0 30:02.3 53
71 Legostaeva, Angelina SR Heritage Christian 9:45.7 30:19.9  
72 Nezerum, Nkenna SR Heritage Christian 9:47.3 30:24.9  
73 Moore, Kelli SO Oak Hill 9:49.0 30:30.3  
74 Conde-Vasquez, Paty SR Fairfield 9:50.5 30:35.0 54
75 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:54.2 30:46.3 55
76 Rainey, Jasmyn SO Madison-Grant 9:59.7 31:03.4  
77 Cunningham, Elizabeth SO Fairfield 10:05.1 31:20.2  
78 Crouch, Caitlyn JR Delta 10:22.2 32:13.5 56
79 Dillman, Isis SR Hamilton Heights 10:24.2 32:19.6  
80 Warrell, Hannah SO Madison-Grant 10:25.5 32:23.6  
81 Keil, Jelka JR Fairfield 10:26.5 32:26.7  
82 Lehman, Addison JR Carroll (Flora) 10:34.3 32:51.0  
83 Bechtel, Ashley JR Fairfield 10:38.1 33:02.8  
84 Robles, Amarah SO Bluffton 10:40.2 33:09.3 57
85 Cass, Riley SR Madison-Grant 10:42.5 33:16.5  
86 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 10:55.9 33:58.0 58
87 Johnson, Emma JR Columbia City 11:13.4 34:52.4  
88 Dubikovsky, Kay SR Faith Christian 11:57.7 37:10.3 59
89 Vanover, Emma SO Elwood Community 12:00.5 37:18.8  
90 Int Veld, Annabeth SO Faith Christian 12:26.3 38:38.9 60