Martha Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-18-21   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lashley, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.8 18:47.3 1
2 Shriner, Macey FR Plymouth North 6:16.8 19:30.9 2
3 Joyce, Paige SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:17.7 19:33.5 3
4 Christy, Adrienne JR Marthas Vineyard 6:24.2 19:53.7  
5 Mullen , Emery JR Shepherd Hill 6:27.0 20:02.5 4
6 Dill, Emily JR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.2 20:09.3 5
7 Lowther, Clare FR Hingham 6:31.0 20:15.0 6
8 Pereira, Nubia SR Woburn 6:32.4 20:19.3 7
9 Joyce, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:40.6 20:44.8 8
10 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 6:42.3 20:49.9 9
11 Donnelly, Fiona JR Whitinsville Christian 6:42.7 20:51.2 10
12 Bateman, Grace JR Shepherd Hill 6:44.0 20:55.4 11
13 Perkson, Melanie SR Plymouth North 6:45.3 20:59.4 12
14 Dowling, Rebecca SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.3 13
15 O'Connell, Margaret SO Durfee 6:52.4 21:21.5  
16 Dill, Sophia JR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.8 21:28.8 14
17 Poole, Olivia SR Woburn 6:56.0 21:32.6 15
18 Moyes, Catherine SO Brockton 6:57.4 21:36.9  
19 Burke, Sarah SO Hingham 6:58.7 21:41.0 16
20 Schroeder, Alexa SO Marthas Vineyard 7:00.3 21:45.8  
21 Zannotti , Rachel JR Shepherd Hill 7:00.5 21:46.5 17
22 Ranocha, Mila SR Hingham 7:00.8 21:47.5 18
23 Weggeman, Jade SR Hingham 7:01.9 21:51.0 19
24 White, Karlee JR Shepherd Hill 7:06.2 22:04.3 20
25 Coppola, Delaney SR Hingham 7:06.4 22:05.0 21
26 Smith, Monica JR Norwell 7:07.9 22:09.7 22
27 Palmer, Kelly JR Plymouth North 7:09.0 22:13.2 23
28 Hunt, Lauren SO North Attleborough 7:12.2 22:22.9 24
29 Doherty, Megan SR Woburn 7:13.0 22:25.4 25
30 Costello, Carden JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:13.4 22:26.8 26
31 greco, bianca JR Falmouth Academy 7:13.5 22:27.1  
32 Lowther, Margaret JR Hingham 7:13.9 22:28.2 27
33 O'Donnell, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:18.1 22:41.3 28
34 Galgoczy, Katie FR North Attleborough 7:18.9 22:43.8 29
35 Lanata, Jasmine SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.8 22:46.4 30
36 Driscoll, Darcy JR Norwell 7:20.5 22:48.8 31
37 Soderquist, Cora SR Woburn 7:21.2 22:51.0 32
38 McNeill, Grace SR Plymouth North 7:23.9 22:59.2 33
39 Almeida, Lillian SR Norwell 7:23.9 22:59.4 34
40 Jennings, Sophie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:28.1 23:12.4 35
41 Costello, Brigid JR Norwell 7:28.6 23:14.0 36
42 Paulson, Annika SR Norwell 7:30.1 23:18.6 37
43 Sweeney, Harper SO North Attleborough 7:35.4 23:35.1 38
44 Dillon, Ellie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:36.9 23:39.7 39
45 O'Driscoll, Katie SR Norwell 7:37.7 23:42.2 40
46 Alessandroni, Meriam SR Woburn 7:41.1 23:52.9 41
47 Dockray, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:41.5 23:53.9 42
48 Gately, Alex SR Woburn 7:42.8 23:58.0 43
49 Henderson, Corinne SR Norwell 7:42.8 23:58.1 44
50 Lennon, Olivia JR Plymouth North 7:50.7 24:22.8 45
51 Ohiwa, Celina SR Plymouth North 8:07.7 25:15.3 46
52 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 8:18.4 25:48.6 47
53 Worsley, Meadow SR Durfee 8:30.0 26:24.6  
54 Cooper, Lauren JR North Attleborough 8:47.7 27:19.9 48
55 Sweeney, Samantha FR North Attleborough 8:58.9 27:54.5 49
56 Simpson, Julia JR North Attleborough 9:08.4 28:24.1 50
57 Johnson, Davina SO Brockton 9:13.6 28:40.2  
58 Bernadin, Elizabeth SO Brockton 9:29.0 29:28.0