2021 Wildcat Classic Date: 09-11-21   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
GREY Boys Race GREY Girls Race
MS Boys Race MS Girls Race
JV Boys Race JV Girls Race
RED Boys Race RED Girls Race
GREY Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:56 22:11 67 4 5 11 18 29 38 52
2 1:51:51 22:22 71 6 7 9 22 27 37 47
3 1:53:25 22:41 83 10 12 13 20 28 39  
4 1:55:18 23:03 109 2 14 19 21 53    
5 1:58:26 23:41 142 16 17 24 25 60 75  
6 2:01:55 24:23 172 30 31 33 36 42 49 50
7 2:06:19 25:15 208 3 40 44 55 66 72  
8 2:06:13 25:14 210 26 32 43 48 61 67 69
9 2:06:37 25:19 212 8 23 58 59 64    
10 2:07:52 25:34 223 1 35 54 65 68 74  
11 2:17:33 27:30 262 15 51 56 62 78    
12 2:22:22 28:28 287 34 41 63 70 79    
13 2:19:46 27:57 292 45 46 57 71 73 76 77
GREY Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:29.7 20:10.8 1
2 Gannon, Morgan SR Fremont 6:33.4 20:22.2 2
3 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:36.4 20:31.6 3
4 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:45.5 20:59.8 4
5 Norris, Faith SO Daleville 6:49.9 21:13.7  
6 Landis, Gabi SO Adams Central 6:50.5 21:15.6 5
7 Huisman, Grace SR Yorktown 6:54.5 21:27.9 6
8 Lesser, Danielle SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:56.6 21:34.5  
9 Stagge, Rachael JR Yorktown 7:00.3 21:45.8 7
10 Burger, Hannah SR Wisdom Builders 7:03.9 21:57.1 8
11 Smith, Ali JR Yorktown 7:05.0 22:00.4 9
12 Eggers, Ella SO Heritage Christian 7:07.7 22:08.8 10
13 Gerber , Madison FR Adams Central 7:08.8 22:12.2 11
14 Gordon, Evie JR Heritage Christian 7:10.1 22:16.5 12
15 Struewing, Abigail SO Connersville 7:12.2 22:23.0  
16 Buckles, Brie FR Heritage Christian 7:12.8 22:24.8 13
17 Gochenour, Natalie JR Fremont 7:14.3 22:29.3 14
18 Felton, Madeline JR Wapahani 7:16.7 22:37.0 15
19 Tyler, Lily SR Wawasee 7:16.9 22:37.4 16
20 Hernandez, Jasmine FR Wawasee 7:16.9 22:37.5 17
21 Gilbert, Addison FR Adams Central 7:18.7 22:43.2 18
22 Evans, Olivia FR Eastern Hancock 7:19.5 22:45.6  
23 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:21.1 22:50.5 19
24 Pippin, Emma SR Heritage Christian 7:22.3 22:54.3 20
25 Gumbel, Makayla JR Fremont 7:22.5 22:54.9 21
26 Oliver, Tori FR Yorktown 7:23.3 22:57.5 22
27 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:23.6 22:58.4  
28 Sprigg, Maddie SR Belpre 7:23.8 22:58.9  
29 Holliday, Megan JR Wisdom Builders 7:24.5 23:01.2 23
30 LaJoice, Trinity JR Wawasee 7:25.5 23:04.4 24
31 Hurst, Mariah SR Wawasee 7:26.2 23:06.5 25
32 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:26.6 23:07.6  
33 Fuller, Danica FR Heritage 7:30.6 23:20.0 26
34 Kaufmann, Karly FR Eastside 7:33.7 23:29.7  
35 Denney, Brooklyn FR Anderson 7:35.9 23:36.6  
36 Foor, Katelyn JR Elwood Community 7:36.3 23:37.9  
37 Covert, Olivia SR Daleville 7:36.8 23:39.5  
38 Romano, Ally FR Yorktown 7:37.0 23:39.9 27
39 Morris, Delanie SO Heritage Christian 7:37.3 23:41.0 28
40 Jauregui, Abby SO Adams Central 7:38.8 23:45.5 29
41 Cline, Jewell SO Frankton 7:40.1 23:49.6  
42 Lake, Brenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:41.8 23:54.9 30
43 Zent, Riley JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:43.9 24:01.5 31
44 Hermann, Maleah SR Heritage 7:44.2 24:02.3 32
45 Goheen, Addie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.3 24:12.1 33
46 Goodrich, Anna JR Carroll (Flora) 7:49.9 24:20.0 34
47 Sabinske, Amelia SR Southern Wells 7:51.1 24:23.9 35
48 Chen, Cara SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:51.7 24:25.8 36
49 Goller, Sophia FR Yorktown 7:53.2 24:30.3 37
50 Peters, Rose SO Central Noble 7:55.0 24:36.0  
51 Willis, Ashton SR Eastern Hancock 7:56.4 24:40.3  
52 Covert, Abi FR Daleville 7:58.3 24:46.1  
53 Fruechte, Brooke SO Adams Central 8:00.6 24:53.3 38
54 Griesmeyer, Mia JR Eastern Hancock 8:02.5 24:59.3  
55 Andersson, Katherina SO Heritage Christian 8:03.8 25:03.4 39
56 Corkwell, Lucia SO Bluffton 8:07.8 25:15.6 40
57 Salts, Aubrey SO Carroll (Flora) 8:08.1 25:16.7 41
58 Miller, Morgan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:09.5 25:21.0 42
59 Castleman, Sydney JR Heritage 8:10.6 25:24.5 43
60 Barnard, Athena JR Anderson 8:11.0 25:25.6  
61 Pulver, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:11.8 25:28.1 44
62 Kelich, Emma FR Madison-Grant 8:13.7 25:34.0 45
63 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:14.5 25:36.4  
64 Ewer, Emma SR Madison-Grant 8:15.2 25:38.8 46
65 Buss, Chloe SO Eastside 8:17.1 25:44.5  
66 Kugler, Cali SO Wabash 8:19.4 25:51.7  
67 Moulton, Aurilia FR Yorktown 8:19.5 25:52.1 47
68 Shultz, Lydia JR Heritage 8:21.0 25:56.8 48
69 Dietel, Hannah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.8 25:59.3 49
70 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 8:24.6 26:07.8  
71 Klopfenstein, Gabi JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:25.2 26:09.8 50
72 Browning, Katelyn SR Frankton 8:28.1 26:18.9  
73 Neal, Lilly SO Wapahani 8:29.1 26:22.0 51
74 Faurote, Elise SR Adams Central 8:30.2 26:25.2 52
75 Baumert, Olivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:31.3 26:28.8  
76 Dixon, RayKya SO Connersville 8:31.6 26:29.6  
77 Goller, Abby SO Yorktown 8:33.2 26:34.7  
78 Bonecutter, Destiny JR Eastside 8:33.9 26:36.8  
79 Beamer, Ivy FR Wabash 8:34.3 26:38.0  
80 Hayes, Alexis JR Fremont 8:35.4 26:41.5 53
81 Leidig, Alexis FR Southern Wells 8:35.4 26:41.6 54
82 Bultemeier, Katelyn SR Bluffton 8:36.1 26:43.7 55
83 Felton, Kloee SR Wapahani 8:36.4 26:44.7 56
84 Mayfield, Mary SR Madison-Grant 8:37.9 26:49.1 57
85 Wallner, Amanda SR Wisdom Builders 8:38.8 26:52.1 58
86 Berry, Lina FR Wisdom Builders 8:41.5 27:00.3 59
87 Gibbs, Jordan SR Wawasee 8:41.7 27:01.1 60
88 Moehring, Alexis SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:41.8 27:01.4  
89 Shoaf, Josie SO Adams Central 8:43.5 27:06.6  
90 Koos, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.7 27:13.6  
91 Carlson, Meg JR Heritage 8:51.0 27:29.8 61
92 Kirklin, Ava FR Wapahani 8:51.6 27:31.7 62
93 Gogan, Nikki JR Belpre 8:52.8 27:35.6  
94 Snell, Addyson FR Carroll (Flora) 8:55.1 27:42.8 63
95 La Mar, Grace JR Wabash 8:56.5 27:47.0  
96 VanZant, Sophia SO Wisdom Builders 8:56.5 27:47.1 64
97 Gifford, Casey FR Yorktown 8:58.3 27:52.7  
98 Jackson, Raegan FR Yorktown 8:59.0 27:54.7  
99 Hughett, Brianna JR Southern Wells 9:00.1 27:58.1 65
100 Bertsch, Alydia SO Bluffton 9:07.2 28:20.4 66
101 Ulmer, Alivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:09.1 28:26.3  
102 Krueckeberg, Aubrie SO Heritage 9:10.2 28:29.7 67
103 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:13.0 28:38.4 68
104 Smith, Ava FR Heritage 9:14.4 28:42.6 69
105 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 9:15.9 28:47.3  
106 Rich, Cora SO Carroll (Flora) 9:18.4 28:55.2 70
107 Carter, Kaidence FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:24.4 29:13.7  
108 Zollinger, Madison SO Heritage 9:26.1 29:18.9  
109 Crouch, Alysha SO Yorktown 9:39.6 30:00.9  
110 Warrell, Hannah FR Madison-Grant 9:43.0 30:11.4 71
111 Linderwell, Annika JR Bluffton 9:50.6 30:35.1 72
112 Bowland, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant 10:09.3 31:33.2 73
113 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 10:13.1 31:45.1 74
114 Byall, Mollie JR Wawasee 10:13.6 31:46.5 75
115 Parker, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant 10:18.9 32:03.1 76
116 Rainey, Jasmyn FR Madison-Grant 10:38.5 33:04.0 77
117 Cass, Riley SR Madison-Grant 10:41.2 33:12.4  
118 Finney, Alicia FR Frankton 10:59.5 34:09.3  
119 Sewell, Abby JR Wapahani 11:02.3 34:18.0 78
120 Holloway, Maddy FR Madison-Grant 11:16.2 35:01.0  
121 Lehman, Addison SO Carroll (Flora) 11:37.7 36:08.0 79
GREY Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:47 17:45 85 1 4 23 28 29 41 62
2 1:28:55 17:47 105 2 3 6 36 58 60 113
3 1:31:00 18:12 110 9 14 22 31 34 52 66
4 1:31:45 18:21 146 8 10 15 56 57 68 69
5 1:33:16 18:39 180 21 25 30 39 65 132 140
6 1:33:40 18:44 209 5 26 27 72 79 105 114
7 1:34:52 18:58 244 11 46 51 63 73 76 116
8 1:34:58 18:59 246 20 38 47 67 74 85 86
9 1:35:03 19:00 250 24 37 40 59 90 108 120
10 1:35:03 19:00 251 7 12 70 78 84 133  
11 1:36:11 19:14 276 13 33 53 54 123 137 141
12 1:36:22 19:16 292 19 49 50 75 99 148  
13 1:36:36 19:19 297 16 32 48 94 107 143 146
14 1:37:55 19:35 350 35 42 80 96 97 102 106
15 1:39:56 19:59 409 44 77 81 89 118 153 154
16 1:41:10 20:14 439 45 64 92 110 128 155  
17 1:41:16 20:15 450 17 100 103 111 119 122 125
18 1:41:03 20:12 453 55 93 95 101 109 129 135
19 1:42:49 20:33 465 18 71 121 124 131 142 151
20 1:42:47 20:33 472 43 87 91 112 139 149 150
21 1:42:12 20:26 474 61 82 88 117 126 136 138
22 1:48:06 21:37 574 83 98 104 144 145 147  
23 1:52:04 22:24 658 115 127 130 134 152    
GREY Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tullis, Samuel SR Culver Academies 5:17.7 16:27.2 1
2 Pizarro, PJ SR Heritage Christian 5:22.7 16:42.5 2
3 Raber, Alex SO Heritage Christian 5:29.4 17:03.4 3
4 Miller, Hunter JR Culver Academies 5:30.9 17:08.2 4
5 Vogel, Kaden SO Wabash 5:34.3 17:18.8 5
6 Riggle, Cole SO Heritage Christian 5:36.8 17:26.6 6
7 Smith, Hunter SO Frankton 5:40.4 17:37.8 7
8 Waldman, Zach JR Norwell 5:42.2 17:43.2 8
9 Robinson, Jackson SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:42.6 17:44.6 9
10 Peterson, Jakob SR Norwell 5:43.1 17:45.9 10
11 Baker, Owen JR Connersville 5:45.9 17:54.7  
12 Powell, Camden SR Wawasee 5:46.5 17:56.5 11
13 Cage, Kaleb JR Frankton 5:46.5 17:56.7 12
14 Diaz, Nick JR Belpre 5:47.0 17:58.1 13
15 Baldauf, Conner SO Van Wert Lincolnview 5:47.2 17:58.9 14
16 Melcher, Marin JR Norwell 5:47.3 17:59.0 15
17 Hoting, Jaxon SO Heritage 5:48.2 18:02.0 16
18 Voliva, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:48.4 18:02.5 17
19 Bricker, Joshua SO Southern Wells 5:49.8 18:06.8 18
20 Markley, Preston FR Eastern Hancock 5:51.1 18:10.9 19
21 Baumgartner, Jude FR Bluffton 5:52.3 18:14.5 20
22 Hohenbrink, Carter JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:53.5 18:18.4 21
23 Hatfield, Daegan SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:54.0 18:19.8 22
24 Obertein, Dionte SO Culver Academies 5:54.7 18:22.0 23
25 Menifee, Damaurion SR Anderson 5:55.0 18:23.1 24
26 Lockridge, Nate JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:55.1 18:23.2 25
27 Church, Jonas FR Wabash 5:55.5 18:24.6 26
28 Bullins, Jace FR Wabash 5:55.5 18:24.6 27
29 Wang, Peter JR Culver Academies 5:55.5 18:24.7 28
30 Ridgeway, Jackson FR Culver Academies 5:55.7 18:25.2 29
31 Hubbart, Ryan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:56.0 18:26.0 30
32 Johns, Evan FR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:56.4 18:27.4 31
33 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 5:57.1 18:29.6 32
34 Miller, Johnny FR Belpre 5:57.2 18:29.7 33
35 Renner, Brandon JR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:57.2 18:29.8 34
36 Colvin, Ethan SO Daleville 5:57.7 18:31.3 35
37 Worland, Ryle JR Heritage Christian 5:58.0 18:32.3 36
38 Proctor, Spencer SO Anderson 5:58.4 18:33.6 37
39 Hood, Zach SR Elwood Community 5:59.4 18:36.7  
40 Baumgartner, Samuel JR Bluffton 5:59.4 18:36.8 38
41 Loucks, Tyler SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:01.2 18:42.2 39
42 King, Connor SO Anderson 6:01.3 18:42.5 40
43 Collins, Jack FR Culver Academies 6:02.4 18:45.9 41
44 Colvin, Noah FR Daleville 6:03.7 18:50.1 42
45 Kruse, Braeson JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:04.1 18:51.4 43
46 Harshbarger, Eli SO Carroll (Flora) 6:04.5 18:52.4 44
47 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont 6:05.3 18:54.9 45
48 Shaw, Summit SO Wawasee 6:05.5 18:55.8 46
49 Crosbie, Markis SR Bluffton 6:05.9 18:57.0 47
50 Rodriguez, Alex SR Heritage 6:06.0 18:57.1 48
51 McCartney, Luke SR Eastern Hancock 6:06.3 18:58.0 49
52 Metz, Brandon SO Eastern Hancock 6:06.6 18:59.2 50
53 Tackett, Cameron SR Elwood Community 6:06.8 18:59.6  
54 Beer, Cade JR Wawasee 6:07.4 19:01.7 51
55 Cox, Kohen JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:08.4 19:04.7 52
56 Jenkins, Austin FR Belpre 6:08.6 19:05.3 53
57 Norman, Carter FR Belpre 6:09.0 19:06.4 54
58 Kelly, Dru SO Wisdom Builders 6:09.0 19:06.5 55
59 Kwandrans, Bobby JR Norwell 6:09.3 19:07.6 56
60 Huss, Zander SR Norwell 6:10.2 19:10.2 57
61 Moore, Hans SO Heritage Christian 6:10.3 19:10.7 58
62 Thomas, Bradlee SR Anderson 6:10.9 19:12.4 59
63 Baker, Caleb SO Heritage Christian 6:10.9 19:12.5 60
64 Kelich, Gavin SO Madison-Grant 6:12.5 19:17.5 61
65 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:12.9 19:18.6  
66 Christian, Benjamin JR Culver Academies 6:13.0 19:19.0 62
67 Doss, Harry SR Wawasee 6:13.4 19:20.2 63
68 Forrest, Gage JR Fremont 6:13.7 19:21.2 64
69 Garrison, Brady SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:15.5 19:26.6 65
70 Klausing, Trace FR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:16.2 19:28.8 66
71 Johns, Levi FR Bluffton 6:16.4 19:29.6 67
72 Eubank, Andrew SR Norwell 6:17.0 19:31.3 68
73 Threewits, Gavin FR Norwell 6:17.0 19:31.4 69
74 Tomlinson, Braydon JR Frankton 6:17.4 19:32.6 70
75 Westfall, Zathan FR Norwell 6:17.8 19:33.8  
76 Garrett, Potter JR Southern Wells 6:17.9 19:34.1 71
77 Jergensen, Jeremy SR Connersville 6:18.0 19:34.5  
78 Howard, Chase FR Wabash 6:18.9 19:37.4 72
79 Mykel, Joey FR Wawasee 6:19.3 19:38.6 73
80 Brown, Andrew SR Bluffton 6:19.8 19:40.1 74
81 Edwards, Luken SR Eastern Hancock 6:20.6 19:42.5 75
82 Shaw, Senate SO Wawasee 6:20.8 19:43.3 76
83 Dick, Porter SO Carroll (Flora) 6:23.1 19:50.4 77
84 Falink, Colson SO Frankton 6:23.9 19:52.9 78
85 Perkins, Nick SO Wabash 6:24.5 19:54.6 79
86 Withers, Corin FR Daleville 6:24.7 19:55.2 80
87 Salgat, Bryce SO Carroll (Flora) 6:24.7 19:55.3 81
88 Harbert, Chad SR Madison-Grant 6:25.2 19:56.8 82
89 Diver, Landon FR Norwell 6:25.6 19:58.1  
90 Clark, Logan SO Adams Central 6:26.6 20:01.2 83
91 Melvin, Jack JR Frankton 6:27.3 20:03.5 84
92 Mayer, Bryson SR Bluffton 6:27.9 20:05.2 85
93 Kuhlenbeck, Brett FR Bluffton 6:28.4 20:06.8 86
94 Mansojer, Anthony SO Lakewood Park Christian 6:28.6 20:07.3 87
95 Hofherr, Dylan SO Madison-Grant 6:29.1 20:08.9 88
96 Fincher, Tanner SR Carroll (Flora) 6:29.4 20:09.8 89
97 Wong, Ricky SR Anderson 6:29.9 20:11.6 90
98 VandeVelde, Jackson SO Lakewood Park Christian 6:30.7 20:13.9 91
99 Anderson, Hayden JR Fremont 6:30.8 20:14.3 92
100 Burger, Ben SO Wisdom Builders 6:31.2 20:15.4 93
101 Amstein, Hayden FR Heritage 6:32.2 20:18.7 94
102 Cherry, Matthew SR Wisdom Builders 6:32.2 20:18.7 95
103 Quinn, Brayden JR Daleville 6:32.4 20:19.1 96
104 Snyder, Mekhi FR Daleville 6:32.5 20:19.5 97
105 Steele, Carter SO Adams Central 6:34.2 20:24.7 98
106 Gray, John Henry SO Eastern Hancock 6:36.6 20:32.2 99
107 Leffers, Stevan FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:36.9 20:33.2 100
108 Kelly, Brady SR Wisdom Builders 6:37.2 20:34.1 101
109 Wait, Hunter JR Central Noble 6:37.7 20:35.7  
110 Smith, Adrian FR Daleville 6:38.3 20:37.6 102
111 Saylor, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:38.8 20:39.0 103
112 Shoaf, Jackson SO Adams Central 6:38.8 20:39.1 104
113 Oswalt, Kasen FR Wabash 6:39.5 20:41.3 105
114 Cooper, Zach JR Daleville 6:40.3 20:43.8 106
115 Schmenk, Derrean JR Heritage 6:41.9 20:48.9 107
116 French, Owen SO Anderson 6:41.9 20:48.9 108
117 Kelly, Austin FR Wisdom Builders 6:42.0 20:49.1 109
118 Disher, Dayne SR Fremont 6:42.2 20:49.6 110
119 Lemus-Juarez, Jose SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:42.9 20:52.0 111
120 Peterson, Sam JR Norwell 6:43.3 20:53.0  
121 Elwood, Jeremy JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:43.9 20:55.1 112
122 Blackburn, Clay FR Heritage Christian 6:44.1 20:55.7 113
123 Behning, Eli SO Norwell 6:44.2 20:55.8  
124 Berry, Ethan SR Wabash 6:44.2 20:55.8 114
125 Biddle, Binyam JR Eastside 6:44.5 20:56.8 115
126 Boyer, Josiah JR Wawasee 6:44.5 20:56.8 116
127 Mashuda, Lukas SO Norwell 6:46.1 21:01.9  
128 Howell, Jase JR Madison-Grant 6:48.0 21:07.6 117
129 Altic, Will SO Carroll (Flora) 6:48.2 21:08.2 118
130 Sims, Zach SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:48.6 21:09.6 119
131 Wilson, Gavin SR Anderson 6:49.2 21:11.3 120
132 Howell, Brennan JR Heritage Christian 6:49.6 21:12.7  
133 Linderwell, Griffin FR Bluffton 6:53.7 21:25.3  
134 Aker, Andrew SO Southern Wells 6:54.6 21:28.2 121
135 Swoverland, Connor JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:54.9 21:29.2 122
136 Vowls, Evan JR Belpre 6:55.8 21:32.1 123
137 Horner, Rio JR Southern Wells 6:57.6 21:37.5 124
138 Vargas, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:58.0 21:38.8 125
139 Deckard, Patrick SR Madison-Grant 6:58.8 21:41.2 126
140 Seibel, Will JR Elwood Community 6:59.2 21:42.5  
141 Moody, Brady SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:59.3 21:42.7  
142 White, Zach FR Faith Christian 7:00.1 21:45.2  
143 Wolfe, Osric SO Eastside 7:00.5 21:46.5 127
144 McEntarfer, Aydan SR Fremont 7:01.7 21:50.3 128
145 McMillan, Jordan FR Wisdom Builders 7:03.5 21:55.8 129
146 Firestine, Seth SO Eastside 7:05.0 22:00.5 130
147 Lozoya, Nicholas JR Southern Wells 7:05.6 22:02.5 131
148 Baxter, Johnathan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:05.9 22:03.3 132
149 Stanton, Kristian FR Wabash 7:06.4 22:04.8  
150 Duncan, Blake SR Frankton 7:07.3 22:07.6 133
151 Diaz, Marcus SR Eastside 7:07.8 22:09.4 134
152 Vanderlaan, Josiah SO Wisdom Builders 7:09.5 22:14.6 135
153 Knopp, Lucas JR Madison-Grant 7:13.1 22:25.6 136
154 Bills, Michael FR Belpre 7:16.4 22:36.0 137
155 Knopp, Nathan JR Madison-Grant 7:17.4 22:39.1 138
156 Harvey, Stephen SO Lakewood Park Christian 7:17.7 22:40.1 139
157 Handerson, CJ JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:18.1 22:41.2 140
158 Bebout, Ethan JR Mississinewa 7:19.3 22:45.0  
159 Berry, Theron SO Wisdom Builders 7:20.2 22:47.9  
160 Britton, Sonny SR Belpre 7:21.4 22:51.5 141
161 Lakin, Braxten FR Wabash 7:23.1 22:56.7  
162 Thompson, Zeke JR Wisdom Builders 7:26.7 23:08.0  
163 Church, Michael SO Belpre 7:27.3 23:09.9  
164 Brewster, Aidan SO Southern Wells 7:27.5 23:10.5 142
165 Dinius, Jakob SR Heritage 7:28.0 23:11.9 143
166 Pumroy, Brayden SO Mississinewa 7:28.3 23:13.1  
167 Winkelman, Henry FR Wisdom Builders 7:32.7 23:26.5  
168 Kasel, Aidan FR Wisdom Builders 7:33.9 23:30.3  
169 Edgell, Bryson FR Adams Central 7:34.0 23:30.7 144
170 Schwartz, Andrew SR Adams Central 7:34.1 23:30.9 145
171 Buuck, Payton FR Heritage 7:36.6 23:38.8 146
172 Teeple, Ayden SO Bluffton 7:36.7 23:39.1  
173 McAfee, Wyatt SO Adams Central 7:37.0 23:40.1 147
174 Cross, Brandon SR Eastern Hancock 7:39.4 23:47.4 148
175 Shively, Titus JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:41.4 23:53.6 149
176 Osborn, Caden JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:46.7 24:10.1 150
177 Shawver, Conner SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:50.0 24:20.3  
178 Butler, Charles SR Wisdom Builders 7:51.0 24:23.6  
179 Foor, Cameron SR Elwood Community 7:56.2 24:39.7  
180 Robbins, Jimmy FR Southern Wells 8:04.3 25:04.7 151
181 Seiler, Jadin SO Eastside 8:06.4 25:11.2 152
182 Bullerman, Camden SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:11.8 25:28.0  
183 Causa, Charlie FR Wisdom Builders 8:13.5 25:33.3  
184 Gaddis, Tommy JR Madison-Grant 8:17.9 25:47.1  
185 Musselman, Kaden SO Madison-Grant 8:21.1 25:56.9  
186 Robles, Elija SO Bluffton 8:22.3 26:00.7  
187 Armer, Arthur SO Central Noble 8:27.8 26:17.8  
188 Hernandez , Francisco JR Carroll (Flora) 8:32.8 26:33.5 153
189 White, AJ SO Faith Christian 8:36.0 26:43.2  
190 Brobst, Sid SR Carroll (Flora) 8:51.2 27:30.7 154
191 Winchester, Ethan SR Madison-Grant 8:58.5 27:53.4  
192 Gates, Perrin SO Southern Wells 9:04.1 28:10.6  
193 Fisher, Jorden SO Fremont 9:05.0 28:13.5 155
194 Pluimer, Keith SO Southern Wells 9:30.7 29:33.4  
MS Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:19 11:15 27 2 3 5 8 9 14 15
2 58:39 11:43 73 7 10 11 20 25 27 29
3 1:00:47 12:09 118 1 6 17 46 48 63 76
4 1:00:48 12:09 119 13 21 22 23 40 43 78
5 Madison-Grant MS 1:02:13 12:26 155 16 26 28 41 44 47 69
6 1:04:25 12:53 194 4 32 45 53 60 62 64
7 1:04:58 12:59 208 31 36 37 50 54 67  
8 1:05:26 13:05 213 18 30 51 56 58 66 68
9 1:06:06 13:13 229 33 34 49 52 61 65 71
10 1:08:14 13:38 260 12 42 57 74 75 81  
11 Highland MS 1:13:58 14:47 281 19 35 55 82 90 91  
12 1:12:58 14:35 308 24 39 72 86 87 88 89
13 1:12:55 14:35 332 38 59 73 79 83    
14 1:17:42 15:32 396 70 77 80 84 85    
MS Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daniel, Caiden 8 McCulloch Junior High 5:55.3 11:02.4 1
2 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 8 Wabash Middle School 5:57.1 11:05.7 2
3 Shull, Bobby 8 Wabash Middle School 5:57.2 11:05.9 3
4 Reinhard, Gage 7 Norwell Middle School 6:00.0 11:11.1 4
5 Cordes, Isaiah 8 Wabash Middle School 6:03.2 11:17.1 5
6 Hawkins, Micah 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:04.7 11:19.9 6
7 Kryder, Zack 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:04.9 11:20.3 7
8 Burchett, Caidan 8 Wabash Middle School 6:06.6 11:23.5 8
9 Knafel, Kyle 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:08.8 11:27.5  
10 Church, Ezra 7 Wabash Middle School 6:08.9 11:27.7 9
11 Stoffel, JD 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:11.0 11:31.7 10
12 Powers, Caden 8 Eastern Hancock MS 6:12.5 11:34.4  
13 Worrell, Mason 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:12.5 11:34.4 11
14 Jenkins, Kane 8 Southern Wells Middle School 6:12.5 11:34.5 12
15 Gould, Jiler 8 Leo 6:12.7 11:34.8 13
16 Kugler, Coleson 8 Wabash Middle School 6:13.1 11:35.5 14
17 Oswalt, Kamden 6 Wabash Middle School 6:13.4 11:36.2 15
18 Knight, Keegan 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:13.8 11:36.8  
19 Durr, Aidan 8 Madison-Grant MS 6:13.9 11:37.1 16
20 Steenbergh, Lincoln 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:21.7 11:51.5 17
21 Schwartz, Tyler 7 Adams Central MS 6:21.7 11:51.6 18
22 McGraw, Jovan 6 Highland MS 6:26.4 12:00.4 19
23 Waikel, Ivan 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.5 20
24 Gustafson, Nate 8 Leo 6:29.0 12:05.2 21
25 Steidinger, Stewart 7 Leo 6:29.7 12:06.5 22
26 Perkins, William 7 Leo 6:31.8 12:10.5 23
27 Brucken, Luke 8 Faith Christian School 6:32.4 12:11.6 24
28 Yoder, Drew 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.9 25
29 Ewer, Will 8 Madison-Grant MS 6:34.4 12:15.3 26
30 Taylor, Max 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:35.3 12:17.0 27
31 Williams, Wyatt 7 Madison-Grant MS 6:35.8 12:17.9 28
32 Berkeypile, Grady 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9 29
33 Crockett, Ethan 8 Adams Central MS 6:36.6 12:19.3 30
34 Stuckman, Luke 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.2  
35 Klepper, Collin 8 Woodlan MS 6:39.1 12:24.0 31
36 Thornton, Cade 7 Norwell Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.6 32
37 Black, Garrett 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:40.4 12:26.5 33
38 Ridenour, Zander 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 6:41.3 12:28.2 34
39 Daughtry, Treyce 5 Wabash Middle School 6:42.5 12:30.4  
40 King, Cooper 8 Highland MS 6:43.4 12:32.0 35
41 Culler, Nathan 7 Woodlan MS 6:48.8 12:42.2 36
42 McDaniel, Cooper 8 Woodlan MS 6:50.3 12:44.9 37
43 Baker, Ben 8 New Haven JH 6:52.3 12:48.7 38
44 Hill, Jacob 8 Faith Christian School 6:53.6 12:51.0 39
45 Fowerbaugh, Sam 8 Leo 6:54.0 12:51.8 40
46 Johnson, ZaJuan 7 Madison-Grant MS 6:55.0 12:53.7 41
47 Stoffel, Gabe 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.5  
48 Lane, Keaton 8 Wabash Middle School 6:57.8 12:58.9  
49 Metz, Andrew 8 Eastern Hancock MS 6:58.4 13:00.0  
50 Barr, Kelton 7 Southern Wells Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 42
51 Callow, Easton 8 Leo 7:00.5 13:03.9 43
52 Weaver, Raven 6 Wabash Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.8  
53 Rainey, Clay 7 Madison-Grant MS 7:03.7 13:09.9 44
54 McAtee, Collin 6 Norwell Middle School 7:04.3 13:11.0 45
55 Peters, Justin 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:05.5 13:13.2 46
56 Hendey, Carson 6 Madison-Grant MS 7:05.7 13:13.7 47
57 Derrickson, Christopher 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9  
58 Beck, Carter 5 McCulloch Junior High 7:09.2 13:20.1 48
59 Rothhaar, Caden 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:13.2 13:27.6 49
60 Walker, Aploe 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1  
61 Palmer, Caleb 8 Woodlan MS 7:14.7 13:30.4 50
62 Gerber, Reid 6 Adams Central MS 7:16.4 13:33.5 51
63 Dulin, Jake 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:17.0 13:34.7 52
64 Blair, Easton 7 Norwell Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.2 53
65 Conrad, Kolten 8 Woodlan MS 7:18.1 13:36.8 54
66 Niles, Matt 8 Wabash Middle School 7:18.7 13:37.9  
67 Dean, Kaleb 8 Highland MS 7:19.4 13:39.1 55
68 Isch, Brody 8 Adams Central MS 7:22.0 13:44.1 56
69 Shaw, Beckett 5 Wabash Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.7  
70 Garrett, Miles 8 Southern Wells Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8 57
71 Ringger, Sam 8 Adams Central MS 7:29.3 13:57.7 58
72 Eisenacher, Aiden 8 New Haven JH 7:30.0 13:58.9 59
73 Hoag, Braden 7 Norwell Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.0 60
74 Miller, Hunter 6 Churubusco jr high 7:34.6 14:07.6  
75 VandeVelde, Caleb 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:35.6 14:09.4 61
76 Robbins, Kayden 6 Norwell Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.5 62
77 Duncan, Tate 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:42.0 14:21.4 63
78 Anderson, Kai 8 Norwell Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.8 64
79 Wakely, Ian 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:44.9 14:26.7 65
80 Ringger, Silas 8 Adams Central MS 7:45.0 14:26.9 66
81 Washler, Eli 6 Woodlan MS 7:46.0 14:28.8 67
82 Chamberlain, Trevor 6 Adams Central MS 7:46.9 14:30.5 68
83 Curry, Levi 8 Madison-Grant MS 7:47.9 14:32.4 69
84 Gard, Simeon 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:48.7 14:33.8  
85 Horn, Dylan 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.3 70
86 Fletcher, Jeff 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:49.1 14:34.5 71
87 Laggner, Zhane 7 Churubusco jr high 7:49.6 14:35.5  
88 Curl, Lincoln 6 Faith Christian School 7:50.6 14:37.3 72
89 Spicer, Logan 8 New Haven JH 7:51.7 14:39.4 73
90 Randol, Dylan 7 Norwell Middle School 7:52.0 14:39.9  
91 Shoemaker, Greyson 6 Norwell Middle School 7:53.1 14:42.0  
92 Hinkle, Camdyn 5 Wabash Middle School 7:54.7 14:45.0  
93 Leas, Logan 5 Southern Wells Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.5 74
94 Kaufman, Luke 5 Wabash Middle School 7:59.1 14:53.2  
95 Marcum, Zack 7 Madison-Grant MS 7:59.3 14:53.6  
96 Leas, Rylan 5 Southern Wells Middle School 8:00.2 14:55.3 75
97 Reeves, Abraham 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:01.7 14:58.1 76
98 Stump, Eli 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:02.6 14:59.7  
99 Little, Callan 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:03.2 15:00.8 77
100 Christner, Caden 7 Leo 8:04.1 15:02.6 78
101 Hoffer, Grant 7 Madison-Grant MS 8:10.6 15:14.7  
102 Hall, Oscar 6 Leo 8:12.1 15:17.5  
103 Pelfrey, Cooper 6 New Haven JH 8:14.8 15:22.5 79
104 Conway, Angelus 6 Madison-Grant MS 8:15.3 15:23.4  
105 Stevens, Elyah 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.2 80
106 Musselman, Kyler 7 Madison-Grant MS 8:23.0 15:37.7  
107 Howell, Gavin 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:32.5 15:55.4 81
108 Turner, Jeffery 7 Highland MS 8:36.8 16:03.5 82
109 Reader, Evan 6 New Haven JH 8:38.4 16:06.4 83
110 Watkins, Brady 6 Norwell Middle School 8:39.4 16:08.3  
111 Olsen, Kipton 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.6 84
112 Polcsak, Ethan 8 Leo 8:45.2 16:19.2  
113 Pearson, Truman 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:50.2 16:28.4 85
114 Schneider, Jacob 5 Faith Christian School 8:52.6 16:32.9 86
115 Chandler, Carson 6 Madison-Grant MS 8:53.8 16:35.2  
116 Recometa, Sean 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:54.1 16:35.7  
117 Van Matre, Calvin 6 Madison-Grant MS 8:58.5 16:43.9  
118 Roeske, Samuel 6 Faith Christian School 8:59.3 16:45.4 87
119 Seward, Mason 8 Madison-Grant MS 9:05.8 16:57.6  
120 Breeding, Nicholas 8 Faith Christian School 9:06.2 16:58.3 88
121 Schwenk, Vincent 7 Faith Christian School 9:12.6 17:10.3 89
122 Bayer, Phillip 7 Adams Central MS 9:17.0 17:18.4  
123 Nagel, Cooper 6 Norwell Middle School 9:17.0 17:18.5  
124 VandeVelde, Kyle 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 9:17.7 17:19.7  
125 Beal, Landon 5 McCulloch Junior High 9:24.4 17:32.2  
126 Johnson, Gavin 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:26.5 17:36.1  
127 Stillings, Cameron 7 Faith Christian School 9:26.6 17:36.3  
128 White, Liam 5 Faith Christian School 9:26.6 17:36.4  
129 Torres, Elijah 6 McCulloch Junior High 9:37.6 17:56.9  
130 Beck, Malachi 5 McCulloch Junior High 9:43.3 18:07.4  
131 Summers, Micah 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:57.3 18:33.6  
132 Fike, Jonathan 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 10:02.5 18:43.2  
133 Runyan, Dietrich 5 McCulloch Junior High 10:05.4 18:48.6  
134 Moneer, Kevin 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:05.8 18:49.4  
135 Jackson, Manu 6 McCulloch Junior High 10:33.9 19:41.9  
136 Innes, Liam 7 Highland MS 10:34.6 19:43.2 90
137 Ault, Angus 6 Madison-Grant MS 10:41.2 19:55.5  
138 White, Jacob 6 Madison-Grant MS 10:44.7 20:01.9  
139 Davis, Brian 8 Highland MS 11:01.3 20:32.9 91
140 Dailey, Roman 7 McCulloch Junior High 11:17.5 21:03.1  
141 Meyers, Jaxyn 5 McCulloch Junior High 11:22.0 21:11.5  
142 Mann, Jonas 7 Leo 11:24.6 21:16.3  
MS Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:19 12:39 34 3 4 6 10 11 15 19
2 1:03:58 12:47 53 2 5 8 18 20 48 57
3 1:08:50 13:46 115 7 25 26 28 29 37 43
4 1:08:30 13:42 116 13 17 21 30 35 49  
5 1:10:21 14:04 140 14 22 27 36 41 42 71
6 1:09:26 13:53 140 1 9 38 39 53 54 65
7 1:12:08 14:25 170 16 32 33 44 45 75 83
8 1:14:17 14:51 208 23 31 40 56 58 63 79
9 1:15:28 15:05 223 12 24 59 60 68 69 74
10 1:36:39 16:06 253 34   46 50 61 62 64
11 1:22:23 16:28 304 47 51 66 67 73 76 80
12 Madison-Grant MS 1:25:23 17:04 334 52 55 72 77 78 81 82
MS Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Niles, Katy 8 Woodlan MS 6:20.3 11:48.9 1
2 Norris, Rowan 7 Leo 6:25.6 11:58.8 2
3 Waldman, Ashley 8 Norwell Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 3
4 Meyer, Brooklyn 8 Norwell Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 4
5 Wagner, Eva 8 Leo 6:44.2 12:33.6 5
6 Kurtz, Mia 6 Norwell Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.5 6
7 Hodgson, Mia 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:46.0 12:36.9 7
8 Nighswander, Lorelei 8 Leo 6:50.3 12:45.0 8
9 Gentz, Maddie 7 Woodlan MS 6:52.5 12:49.1 9
10 Oatess, Mya 6 Norwell Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 10
11 Meyer, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 6:55.2 12:54.1 11
12 Larson, Kenzie 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:55.3 12:54.3 12
13 Smith, Phoenix 7 Churubusco jr high 6:59.6 13:02.3 13
14 Moore, Carsten 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.2 14
15 Tucker, Ashley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0 15
16 Nichols, Elizabeth 7 New Haven JH 7:02.8 13:08.2 16
17 Spohr, Allyssa 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:03.0 13:08.6  
18 Sajdak, Marilyn 8 Churubusco jr high 7:06.0 13:14.2 17
19 Kortenber, Helena 7 Leo 7:07.6 13:17.2 18
20 Norris, Elizabeth 8 Norwell Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.2 19
21 Beaty, Ava 8 Leo 7:11.2 13:23.9 20
22 Wiggs, Patty 8 Churubusco jr high 7:11.4 13:24.3 21
23 Hopf, Adelaide 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:11.5 13:24.4  
24 Auler, Becca 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:19.6 13:39.5 22
25 Norris, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.7  
26 Bailey, Kyanne 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:20.4 13:41.0  
27 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 8 Adams Central MS 7:22.8 13:45.6 23
28 Hannie, Kylee 7 Norwell Middle School 7:24.1 13:48.0  
29 Johnson, Sydney 7 Eastern Hancock MS 7:24.9 13:49.4  
30 Morgan, Lizzie 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:25.0 13:49.6 24
31 Stoffel, Candice 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.7 25
32 McDonald, Francie 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.4 26
33 Simmons, Carley 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.8 27
34 Toumey, Kendall 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:35.2 14:08.7 28
35 McDonald, Bethany 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.6 29
36 Morris, Tenlee 6 Norwell Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.4  
37 Howard, Holly 8 Churubusco jr high 7:39.0 14:15.8 30
38 Ortiz, Nola 6 Adams Central MS 7:40.2 14:17.9 31
39 Hartup, Kayleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 7:40.2 14:17.9  
40 Wheeler, Kendall 8 New Haven JH 7:43.5 14:24.2 32
41 Fritzsche, Brianna 8 New Haven JH 7:44.4 14:25.7 33
42 Sexton, Ella 8 Faith Christian School 7:44.9 14:26.8  
43 Jones, Raegan 8 Wabash Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.6 34
44 Tiffany, Tapanga 8 Churubusco jr high 7:48.9 14:34.2 35
45 Jones, Samantha 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.8 36
46 Toumey, Mickey 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:51.0 14:38.1 37
47 Baumert, Elana 7 Woodlan MS 7:51.2 14:38.4 38
48 Martin, Grace 8 Woodlan MS 7:51.7 14:39.4 39
49 Meyer, Aubrey 8 Norwell Middle School 7:52.0 14:39.9  
50 Jauregui, Haley 7 Adams Central MS 7:55.3 14:46.1 40
51 Rayn, Taelin 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8 41
52 Bernius, Ruth 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:01.3 14:57.3 42
53 Byall, MyLynn 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.8 43
54 Brady, Finley 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.3  
55 Nichols, Abrianna 7 New Haven JH 8:04.7 15:03.7 44
56 Volz, Sara 8 New Haven JH 8:06.4 15:06.8 45
57 Myers, Quinn 7 Wabash Middle School 8:08.1 15:09.9 46
58 Oatess, Macy 6 Norwell Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.7  
59 McFarren, Sarah 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:11.9 15:17.0 47
60 Graves, Eve 6 Leo 8:13.7 15:20.4 48
61 Stein, Alexus 6 Churubusco jr high 8:14.4 15:21.8 49
62 Bishir, Ava 8 Wabash Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.3 50
63 Pease, Marianne 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:17.6 15:27.6 51
64 Mills, Arianna 7 Madison-Grant MS 8:17.6 15:27.7 52
65 Fausz, Addy 6 Norwell Middle School 8:19.3 15:30.9  
66 Lothamer, Lenea 6 Woodlan MS 8:19.4 15:31.1 53
67 Harnish, Findley 7 Woodlan MS 8:20.5 15:33.1 54
68 Wagoner, Marin 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:20.8 15:33.7  
69 Hurst, Leah 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
70 Earlywine, Anastasia 8 Madison-Grant MS 8:23.0 15:37.7 55
71 Neuenschwander, Maggi 6 Norwell Middle School 8:23.1 15:38.0  
72 Brune, Hailey 6 Adams Central MS 8:24.5 15:40.6 56
73 Fowerbaugh, Megan 6 Leo 8:27.1 15:45.4 57
74 Nelson, Mya 7 Faith Christian School 8:28.0 15:47.0  
75 Bluhm, Ella 8 Adams Central MS 8:28.3 15:47.6 58
76 Kuch, Maizey 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:29.6 15:50.0 59
77 Speicher, Abby 8 Wawasee Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.9  
78 Noriega, Litzy 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:31.1 15:52.9 60
79 Merrideth, Marlee 7 Norwell Middle School 8:31.8 15:54.1  
80 Burkhardt, Kennedy 6 Leo 8:32.4 15:55.3  
81 Levinson, Frankie 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:33.2 15:56.8  
82 Lovellette, Emily 7 Leo 8:33.5 15:57.3  
83 Friend, Haylee 8 Wabash Middle School 8:39.6 16:08.8 61
84 Roeske, Lillian 6 Faith Christian School 8:39.8 16:09.0  
85 Bailey, Bridget 8 Wabash Middle School 8:48.6 16:25.4 62
86 Shultz, Lux 7 Adams Central MS 8:53.4 16:34.5 63
87 Shidler, Caitlyn 6 Wabash Middle School 8:57.4 16:41.9 64
88 Carter, Addie 6 Woodlan MS 8:59.3 16:45.4 65
89 Wilson, Reagan 6 Norwell Middle School 8:59.7 16:46.1  
90 Rogers, Grace 5 Southern Wells Middle School 9:01.1 16:48.8 66
91 Deweese, Ellie 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:02.3 16:51.1 67
92 Dixon, Gracie 6 McCulloch Junior High 9:08.1 17:01.9 68
93 Carpenter, Grace 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:08.8 17:03.1 69
94 Watkins, Kayla 8 Norwell Middle School 9:09.7 17:04.8  
95 Howard, Maya 8 Wabash Middle School 9:12.9 17:10.8 70
96 Gerber, Ella 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:17.9 17:20.2 71
97 Davis, Emily 8 Norwell Middle School 9:25.6 17:34.4  
98 Delong, Lyllian 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:25.6 17:34.5  
99 Mitchell, Georgia 7 Madison-Grant MS 9:29.3 17:41.4 72
100 Donald, Kayla 7 Highland MS 9:30.2 17:43.0  
101 Gifford, Madison 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:33.9 17:50.0  
102 Brown, Jayda 7 Southern Wells Middle School 9:38.8 17:59.1 73
103 Bruehler, Eleanor 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:43.7 18:08.3 74
104 Enright, Madison 8 New Haven JH 9:43.8 18:08.5 75
105 Miller, Keely 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:45.3 18:11.3 76
106 Winchester, Abby 7 Madison-Grant MS 9:46.3 18:13.1 77
107 Van Matre, Pat 8 Madison-Grant MS 9:51.9 18:23.5 78
108 Heller, Lucy 6 Adams Central MS 9:55.8 18:30.8 79
109 Brinneman, Keyani 6 Norwell Middle School 9:56.1 18:31.4  
110 Aschliman, Kavya 8 Adams Central MS 9:58.2 18:35.2  
111 Shidler, Audri 7 Wabash Middle School 10:03.6 18:45.3  
112 Short, Mary Kate 7 Highland MS 10:07.7 18:52.9  
113 Vanover, Mia 6 Southern Wells Middle School 10:08.1 18:53.8 80
114 Renn, Allayan 5 Wabash Middle School 10:08.8 18:55.1  
115 Kratzer, Kenleigh 6 Southern Wells Middle School 10:12.5 19:02.0  
116 Hall-Hultz, Keira 7 Highland MS 10:13.7 19:04.1  
117 Winchester, Liz 8 Madison-Grant MS 10:14.9 19:06.4 81
118 Todd, Kiana 6 Madison-Grant MS 10:15.1 19:06.8 82
119 Hayes, AJ 8 Madison-Grant MS 10:16.2 19:08.8  
120 Haggard, Naaliyah 8 Highland MS 10:17.2 19:10.7  
121 Lopez, Evelyn 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:18.3 19:12.7  
122 Penrod, Amelia 5 Southern Wells Middle School 10:24.2 19:23.8  
123 Hawkins, Kameron 6 Southern Wells Middle School 10:33.5 19:41.1  
124 Beck, Livia 5 McCulloch Junior High 10:35.6 19:44.9  
125 Robinson, Lilly 8 Madison-Grant MS 10:44.8 20:02.2  
126 Fuller, Aowyn 7 Wawasee Middle School 10:44.9 20:02.3  
127 Smith, Sophie 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:53.6 20:18.6  
128 Eastwood, Isabella 7 Wawasee Middle School 10:57.8 20:26.3  
129 Elmore, Avery 6 Norwell Middle School 10:59.1 20:28.9  
130 Kaleta, Hannah 6 Woodlan MS 11:13.9 20:56.4  
131 Burket, Maddie 8 Woodlan MS 11:18.7 21:05.3  
132 Robinson, Izzabella 6 New Haven JH 11:23.8 21:14.8 83
133 Barnhart, Alaina 8 Norwell Middle School 11:44.6 21:53.7  
134 Cantrell, Emma 5 Wabash Middle School 12:18.3 22:56.5  
135 Lovett, Ellie 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 12:36.9 23:31.1  
136 Smithson, Kinley 6 Madison-Grant MS 12:51.6 23:58.6  
137 Campbell, Giselle 5 McCulloch Junior High 13:18.5 24:48.7  
138 Ault, Anna 8 Madison-Grant MS 13:24.8 25:00.5  
139 Solley-Mead, Lorelei 8 Wawasee Middle School 13:34.5 25:18.5  
140 Richey, Vada 6 Madison-Grant MS 13:40.9 25:30.4  
JV Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:31 21:30 29 3 5 6 7 8 10 15
2 1:46:44 21:20 38 1 2 9 12 14 16 19
3 1:50:35 22:07 74 4 13 17 18 22 23 26
4 1:52:31 22:30 108 11 21 24 25 27 28 29
5 1:58:01 23:36 165 30 31 33 34 37 40 43
6 2:04:04 24:48 203 20 35 46 48 54 68  
7 2:06:38 25:19 230 36 42 47 52 53 56  
8 2:07:19 25:27 233 38 39 44 55 57 63 66
9 2:11:14 26:14 264 45 49 50 58 62 69  
10 2:11:56 26:23 273 32 51 61 64 65 71 72
11 2:16:17 27:15 297 41 59 60 67 70 73 74
JV Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stock, Cheyanne JR Valparaiso 6:25.2 19:56.9 1
2 Gapinski, Noelle SO Valparaiso 6:36.3 20:31.3 2
3 McLean, Julianne JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:47.6 21:06.4 3
4 Behlmer, Dana SO Noblesville 6:49.3 21:11.8 4
5 Powers, Ava FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.8 21:19.5 5
6 Lund, Olivia SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:56.2 21:33.3 6
7 Anglum, Angelina JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.2 21:42.5 7
8 Johnson, Haley JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:01.4 21:49.5 8
9 Berbesque, Olympia JR Valparaiso 7:05.2 22:01.1 9
10 Iglio, Jenna SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:05.5 22:02.2 10
11 Babb, Maryn FR Westfield 7:06.7 22:05.8 11
12 Braming, Madeline SR Valparaiso 7:06.8 22:06.1 12
13 Dinius, Brooke FR Noblesville 7:07.0 22:06.9 13
14 Wheeler, Allie SO Valparaiso 7:07.7 22:08.9 14
15 Kesler, Katherine SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:08.8 22:12.2 15
16 Dean, Alex JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.8 22:18.5  
17 Beach, Bella SO Valparaiso 7:10.9 22:18.9 16
18 Lingenfelter, Isabella SO Noblesville 7:11.5 22:20.7 17
19 Latta, Bryn SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:11.9 22:22.0  
20 Ratliff, Bailey JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:12.2 22:22.9  
21 Moor, Amelia SR Noblesville 7:12.9 22:25.0 18
22 Amendola, Izzy FR Valparaiso 7:13.3 22:26.3 19
23 Kinney, Anna Marie SR Culver Academies 7:13.7 22:27.5 20
24 Abriani, Lina FR Westfield 7:14.4 22:29.9 21
25 Heston, Zoe JR Noblesville 7:14.7 22:30.8 22
26 Emmerson, Addison FR Noblesville 7:15.1 22:31.9 23
27 Sterchi, Haylee JR Westfield 7:15.6 22:33.5 24
28 Provost, Parker SR Westfield 7:17.4 22:39.1 25
29 Meinerding, Megan SO Noblesville 7:17.4 22:39.1 26
30 Shotwell, Savannah FR Noblesville 7:17.8 22:40.3  
31 Mishra, Priya SO Westfield 7:18.6 22:42.7 27
32 JOHNSON, GRETA JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:19.0 22:44.0  
33 Cameron, Clara SO Westfield 7:19.4 22:45.2 28
34 Slover, Sarah JR Westfield 7:20.7 22:49.3 29
35 Moye, Lucy FR Valparaiso 7:22.3 22:54.2  
36 Dinius, Zoe SR Noblesville 7:22.8 22:55.8  
37 Schmidt, Cecilia FR Westfield 7:23.0 22:56.5  
38 Irving, Jorie SO Valparaiso 7:24.9 23:02.4  
39 Geis, Abby SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:26.2 23:06.5  
40 Shank, Alana SO Westfield 7:27.9 23:11.6  
41 Francisco, Maya SR Westfield 7:30.3 23:19.2  
42 Pearson, Janelle SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:30.3 23:19.3 30
43 Stewart, Mallory FR Noblesville 7:30.9 23:21.0  
44 Mulder, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:31.6 23:23.3 31
45 Roman, Jocelyn SO McCutcheon 7:31.8 23:23.9 32
46 Strandberg, Linn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.0 23:27.7 33
47 Shupe, Laura JR Westfield 7:34.8 23:33.2  
48 Hibler, Elle SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:35.7 23:35.9 34
49 Wagner, Ella SR Valparaiso 7:38.8 23:45.5  
50 Kress, Estelle SO Culver Academies 7:44.0 24:01.8 35
51 Conway, Raya FR Pendleton Heights 7:47.5 24:12.7 36
52 Casas, Natalie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:48.4 24:15.3 37
53 Antalis, Laurie SO West Lafayette 7:48.7 24:16.2 38
54 Bruns, Zoe SR Noblesville 7:53.1 24:30.0  
55 Poderycki, Keya FR West Lafayette 7:54.0 24:32.7 39
56 Rider, Ella JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:56.5 24:40.6 40
57 Romero, Leslie JR Warren Central 7:57.8 24:44.5 41
58 Jones, Katie SR Pendleton Heights 7:58.0 24:45.3 42
59 Schneider, Abby FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:58.7 24:47.4 43
60 Rougut, Lily SR Heritage Christian 7:59.5 24:50.0  
61 Ballard, Hailee FR Noblesville 8:03.0 25:00.7  
62 Prochno, Emma FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:05.3 25:07.8  
63 Skelton, Ellie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:06.3 25:10.9  
64 Lewis, Alie SR Heritage Christian 8:08.3 25:17.3  
65 Mullis, Annabelle FR West Lafayette 8:11.7 25:27.8 44
66 Willson, Cassidy SR Columbia City 8:12.0 25:28.7 45
67 Zuniga, Mariana JR Culver Academies 8:12.8 25:31.1 46
68 McHatton, Katy JR Pendleton Heights 8:16.2 25:41.8 47
69 Aylesworth, Alison SO Culver Academies 8:17.9 25:47.0 48
70 Varga, Lucy FR Columbia City 8:18.0 25:47.4 49
71 Short, Jaden SO Columbia City 8:19.2 25:51.0 50
72 Copeland, Sydney JR McCutcheon 8:19.3 25:51.3 51
73 Lamper, Luci JR Pendleton Heights 8:21.4 25:57.9 52
74 Smith, Maddox SR Pendleton Heights 8:22.3 26:00.6 53
75 Weston, Nicol FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:25.0 26:09.2  
76 Gibson, Kaylie FR Culver Academies 8:27.4 26:16.6 54
77 Siddiqui, Sehr FR West Lafayette 8:29.7 26:23.9 55
78 Schwartz, Liberty SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:32.0 26:31.0  
79 Ford, Katie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:32.6 26:32.7  
80 Wittkamper, Claire SR Pendleton Heights 8:34.0 26:37.1 56
81 Mesecar, Lauren SR West Lafayette 8:34.6 26:39.0 57
82 Taylor, Eden FR Columbia City 8:37.1 26:46.6 58
83 Gonzalez, Nazareth FR Warren Central 8:38.3 26:50.5 59
84 Floyd, Libby FR Oak Hill 8:39.0 26:52.5  
85 Bogatov, Marinna SR Warren Central 8:39.0 26:52.7 60
86 Clark, Iris SO McCutcheon 8:46.3 27:15.3 61
87 Middelberg, Anna JR Columbia City 8:48.0 27:20.7 62
88 Barker, Jamie SR West Lafayette 8:49.6 27:25.5 63
89 Montoya, Hannah FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:50.0 27:26.8  
90 Olascoaga-Macedo, Alma SO McCutcheon 8:54.5 27:40.9 64
91 Caricco, Vanessa FR McCutcheon 8:55.7 27:44.7 65
92 Leachman, Emi SO West Lafayette 8:56.4 27:46.6 66
93 Moore, Kelli FR Oak Hill 8:59.5 27:56.2  
94 Lindberg, Audrey FR West Lafayette 8:59.6 27:56.7  
95 Sanchez, Citlaly FR Warren Central 9:03.5 28:08.9 67
96 Kanduluru, Juhitha Reddy FR West Lafayette 9:18.1 28:54.3  
97 Kang, Jessica FR Culver Academies 9:27.2 29:22.4 68
98 Johnson, Emma SO Columbia City 9:32.4 29:38.6 69
99 Burke, Isabelle FR Warren Central 9:33.1 29:40.9 70
100 Proximire, Alicia JR East Noble 9:34.0 29:43.5  
101 Loy, Annikah JR McCutcheon 9:40.5 30:03.8 71
102 Gaynor, Sara FR Huntington North 9:47.7 30:26.0  
103 Crow, Julianna SO East Noble 9:59.9 31:03.9  
104 Cotterman, Kylee FR McCutcheon 10:02.5 31:12.2 72
105 Cruz, Charlene FR Warren Central 10:10.3 31:36.5 73
106 Hartup, Katie JR Huntington North 10:30.4 32:38.7  
107 Jones, Avyanna SO Warren Central 10:54.4 33:53.5 74
JV Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:53 17:46 24 1 2 6 7 8 15 16
2 1:29:34 17:54 43 3 4 9 10 17 21 23
3 1:29:57 17:59 55 5 11 12 13 14 18 19
4 1:33:57 18:47 130 20 25 26 28 31 32 43
5 1:34:47 18:57 145 22 24 30 34 35 36 38
6 1:38:06 19:37 223 29 41 47 51 55 56 85
7 1:37:59 19:35 224 33 44 45 50 52 53 58
8 1:38:47 19:45 233 27 39 40 62 65 72 76
9 1:40:42 20:08 280 37 42 64 67 70 74 82
10 1:40:48 20:09 283 46 48 54 57 78 92 95
11 1:43:12 20:38 338 49 60 71 77 81 89 103
12 1:44:26 20:53 365 61 68 69 83 84 86 88
13 1:46:27 21:17 385 63 66 75 90 91 97 100
14 1:47:19 21:27 405 59 79 80 93 94 96  
15 2:00:32 24:06 465 73 87 98 102 105    
16 2:20:28 28:05 517 99 101 104 106 107    
JV Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kenley, Liam FR Noblesville 5:33.5 17:16.1  
2 Augustine, Joey JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.9 17:33.1 1
3 Andritsch, Luke SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.8 17:42.1 2
4 Franco, Max SR Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.4 3
5 Ellis, Gavin SR Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.6 4
6 Clark, Tommy JR Fishers 5:42.7 17:44.7 5
7 Swedarsky, Zach FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.1 17:52.1 6
8 Watson, Tate FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.2 17:52.7 7
9 Koehler, Andrew SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.5 17:53.4 8
10 Brogan, Patrick SR Valparaiso 5:46.4 17:56.4 9
11 Moye, Charlie SR Valparaiso 5:46.6 17:57.0 10
12 Belush, Grant JR Fishers 5:47.3 17:59.0 11
13 Melling, Parker FR Fishers 5:47.6 18:00.0 12
14 Clark, Ryan FR Noblesville 5:47.9 18:00.8  
15 MAEHLER, JACOB SR Fishers 5:49.3 18:05.2 13
16 Dowd, Jacob SO Fishers 5:50.4 18:08.8 14
17 Tuckis, Ben FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:51.1 18:10.9 15
18 Anderson, Noah FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:51.3 18:11.5 16
19 Cavanaugh, Brady SO Valparaiso 5:51.6 18:12.3 17
20 Schwanke, Jake SR Fishers 5:51.7 18:12.8 18
21 Brier, Colin JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:52.5 18:15.3  
22 Mohr, Cooper FR Fishers 5:52.8 18:16.1 19
23 Mickelson, William SO Penn 5:54.7 18:22.0 20
24 Beard, Matthew SO Fishers 5:55.6 18:25.0  
25 Wolkenhauar, Tom SR Fishers 5:56.1 18:26.4  
26 Wood, Henry FR Fishers 5:56.2 18:26.7  
27 Vega, Nick FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.3 18:27.2  
28 Walters, Matt SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:00.0 18:38.4  
29 Palmer, Lucas JR Valparaiso 6:00.2 18:39.3 21
30 HAGEDORN, PEYTON SR Fishers 6:00.4 18:39.8  
31 Kennedy, Andrew JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:00.8 18:41.1  
32 McMath, Grant JR Westfield 6:01.3 18:42.6 22
33 Young, Will JR Valparaiso 6:02.2 18:45.5 23
34 Clifford, Will SR Westfield 6:03.0 18:47.9 24
35 O'Donnell, Declan JR Penn 6:03.2 18:48.4 25
36 Mueller, Brandon SO Penn 6:03.8 18:50.4 26
37 Felty, Connor FR McCutcheon 6:03.8 18:50.4 27
38 Cox, Mikel SO Penn 6:04.8 18:53.6 28
39 Rodriguez, Elias FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:05.7 18:56.4 29
40 Vessels, Gavin SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:05.9 18:56.9  
41 Temples, Porter FR Westfield 6:06.2 18:57.7 30
42 Probst, Aidan FR Penn 6:07.9 19:03.0 31
43 Schwartz, James FR Penn 6:08.3 19:04.3 32
44 Dickmeyer, Gavin SO Columbia City 6:08.6 19:05.4 33
45 Mohler, Owen FR Westfield 6:09.9 19:09.4 34
46 Goodman, Carson JR Westfield 6:09.9 19:09.4 35
47 Gring, Nick JR Valparaiso 6:10.1 19:09.9  
48 Shupe, Evan JR Westfield 6:10.8 19:12.1 36
49 Dugan, Cree FR Culver Academies 6:11.2 19:13.5  
50 Davis, Andrew JR Fishers 6:11.2 19:13.5  
51 Clampitt-Morales, Jacob SO West Lafayette 6:14.4 19:23.3 37
52 Harvoth, Drew FR Westfield 6:14.9 19:24.8 38
53 Goldberg, Jonah SR Westfield 6:15.8 19:27.6  
54 Barrows, Corwyn FR Westfield 6:15.9 19:27.9  
55 Yenerich, Noah SO McCutcheon 6:16.0 19:28.2 39
56 Williams, Billy SR Wainwright Middle School 6:16.2 19:29.0 40
57 Hatke, Carson FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:16.3 19:29.1 41
58 Adams, Brecken JR Valparaiso 6:16.7 19:30.3  
59 Schomer, Daniel SO West Lafayette 6:16.7 19:30.5 42
60 Halicki, Will JR Penn 6:16.8 19:30.8 43
61 Meyers, Ian FR Columbia City 6:17.3 19:32.3 44
62 O'Connell, Sean FR Westfield 6:17.4 19:32.6  
63 Graves, Chase FR Columbia City 6:17.7 19:33.5 45
64 Allen, Hunter FR Wawasee 6:19.5 19:39.0 46
65 Roth, Owen FR Oak Hill 6:21.3 19:44.7  
66 Gerardot, Greg SR Westfield 6:21.5 19:45.3  
67 Mammolenti, Tanner FR Penn 6:21.6 19:45.7  
68 Gomez, Jim SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:21.8 19:46.3 47
69 Conner, Ty FR Westfield 6:22.0 19:47.0  
70 Reihl, Ben FR Penn 6:22.0 19:47.0  
71 McDonald, Brady SO Wawasee 6:22.4 19:48.1 48
72 Sprinkle, Payton SO Homestead 6:22.4 19:48.3 49
73 Marling, Bryce JR Penn 6:23.7 19:52.3  
74 Mullett, Daniel FR Columbia City 6:23.9 19:52.7 50
75 Flores, Gio SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:24.3 19:54.1 51
76 Byram, Keiten FR Columbia City 6:24.9 19:56.0 52
77 Sparks, Tyler SO Columbia City 6:25.4 19:57.4 53
78 Hoffert, Wes FR Wawasee 6:25.8 19:58.8 54
79 Hatke, Noah SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:26.5 20:00.8 55
80 Gamel, Tristan FR Culver Academies 6:26.7 20:01.4  
81 Givens, Matt FR Penn 6:27.5 20:03.9  
82 Beecher, Kaleb SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.1 20:09.0 56
83 Kompagne , Luke FR Wawasee 6:31.6 20:16.7 57
84 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 6:32.3 20:18.8 58
85 Green, Austin FR Heritage Christian 6:32.5 20:19.6 59
86 Byall, Austin SO Columbia City 6:34.8 20:26.8  
87 Munoz, Alehandro FR Homestead 6:34.9 20:26.9 60
88 Swathwood, Carter SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.1 20:27.6 61
89 Hunter, Jason JR Columbia City 6:35.1 20:27.6  
90 Johnson, Evan SR Wainwright Middle School 6:35.2 20:28.0 62
91 Johnson, Luke SO Norwell 6:35.3 20:28.1 63
92 Moctezuma, Bailey FR Columbia City 6:35.4 20:28.5  
93 Kappock, Tommy SR West Lafayette 6:35.4 20:28.6 64
94 Mason, JayShawn JR Wainwright Middle School 6:36.6 20:32.3 65
95 Grimble, Aiden FR Columbia City 6:36.9 20:33.3  
96 Reidenbach, Mikey JR Norwell 6:37.3 20:34.4 66
97 Warner, Jaxson SO Culver Academies 6:37.8 20:35.9  
98 Sautter, Will JR West Lafayette 6:39.0 20:39.6 67
99 Wing, Luke FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:39.1 20:40.0 68
100 Lehman, Nate SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:39.3 20:40.6 69
101 Mentzer, Everest SO West Lafayette 6:39.3 20:40.7 70
102 Jones, Brandon SO Columbia City 6:39.8 20:42.2  
103 Mulhall, Hudson FR Homestead 6:39.9 20:42.5 71
104 Burnette, Hudson FR Wainwright Middle School 6:43.5 20:53.6 72
105 Cates, Grant FR Oak Hill 6:45.1 20:58.6  
106 Adams, Meryck SO Daleville 6:45.1 20:58.7 73
107 Slamovich, Aaron SR West Lafayette 6:45.6 21:00.2 74
108 Meredith, Kale FR Norwell 6:46.5 21:03.1 75
109 Frier, Colin SO Wainwright Middle School 6:46.8 21:04.0 76
110 Strong, Cayden FR Homestead 6:47.4 21:05.9 77
111 Kaase, Ian SR Wawasee 6:47.5 21:06.3 78
112 Cox, Jackson SO Heritage Christian 6:47.8 21:07.1 79
113 Sarver, Abram FR Heritage Christian 6:48.1 21:07.9 80
114 Olry, Brady FR Homestead 6:48.5 21:09.3 81
115 Francis, William JR West Lafayette 6:49.3 21:11.8 82
116 Robinos, Alex FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:49.7 21:13.0 83
117 Smalley, Aaron JR Wainwright Middle School 6:50.9 21:16.6  
118 McClurg, Evan SO West Lafayette 6:52.0 21:20.0  
119 McKinney, Micah FR Oak Hill 6:53.0 21:23.3  
120 Cleveland, Chris FR Wainwright Middle School 6:53.5 21:24.7  
121 Seng, Daniel SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:53.6 21:25.0 84
122 Dunk, Austin FR Wainwright Middle School 6:53.7 21:25.4  
123 Phillips, Logan FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:54.0 21:26.5 85
124 Carpenter, Anthony JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.4 21:30.8 86
125 Gustus, Jackson SR West Lafayette 6:56.4 21:33.9  
126 Bowen, Max SR Daleville 6:57.3 21:36.5 87
127 Burgett, Cooper FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.8 21:53.6 88
128 Biddle, Trent SO Wainwright Middle School 7:04.0 21:57.5  
129 Rigley, Ryland FR Homestead 7:04.5 21:58.9 89
130 Behning, Parker FR Norwell 7:08.2 22:10.6 90
131 Heath, Andrew SO Kokomo 7:08.4 22:11.1  
132 Kreigh, Jasper FR Norwell 7:08.6 22:11.6 91
133 Maldia, Will SO Valparaiso 7:09.0 22:13.1  
134 Kessler, Landen SO Wawasee 7:09.5 22:14.4 92
135 Davis, Danny SO Heritage Christian 7:10.7 22:18.2 93
136 Peters, James FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:11.1 22:19.6  
137 Chegar, Danny FR Heritage Christian 7:13.5 22:27.0 94
138 Buinicki, Will SR Valparaiso 7:14.0 22:28.6  
139 Compton, Colin FR Wawasee 7:14.1 22:28.9 95
140 McCool, Austin JR Heritage Christian 7:14.7 22:30.8 96
141 Gutierrez, Devin SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:19.6 22:45.9  
142 Paul, Jay SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:21.8 22:52.6  
143 Sandberg, Karsten SO West Lafayette 7:22.0 22:53.5  
144 Shoff, Trevor FR Wainwright Middle School 7:23.7 22:58.5  
145 Newsom, Brenner FR Norwell 7:31.8 23:23.9 97
146 Perez, Anthony SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:32.8 23:27.0  
147 Byrd, Ezra FR Daleville 7:33.1 23:27.9 98
148 Baylor, Michael SR Anderson 7:39.4 23:47.3 99
149 Dukes, Ryan SR West Lafayette 7:39.5 23:47.6  
150 Ihnen, Zeke SO Wawasee 7:41.4 23:53.8  
151 Ihnen, Gabe FR Wawasee 7:44.1 24:02.1  
152 Garza, Thomas JR Norwell 7:45.0 24:04.7 100
153 Brown , Jack SO Norwell 7:47.5 24:12.5  
154 Sommer, Gavin SO Norwell 7:50.2 24:21.1  
155 Kemper, Adam SO Kokomo 7:53.7 24:31.8  
156 Sturgeon, Myles FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:54.3 24:33.8  
157 Beecher, Ben FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:58.5 24:46.8  
158 Obrien, Hunter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:02.1 24:58.1  
159 Lewis, Cameron JR Anderson 8:10.9 25:25.4 101
160 Diers, Kyle FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:12.0 25:28.6  
161 Heiman, Cole FR Culver Academies 8:12.8 25:31.2  
162 Elliot, Gatlin JR Daleville 8:19.2 25:51.2 102
163 Ables, Ethan FR Homestead 8:37.7 26:48.7 103
164 Carlson, Altair FR West Lafayette 8:38.2 26:50.1  
165 Frisby, Marcus SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:42.0 27:02.1  
166 Rasnick, Connor SO Lakewood Park Christian 9:04.5 28:11.8  
167 Hockwalt, Benjamin SR Anderson 9:12.4 28:36.4 104
168 Ryder, Austin SO Daleville 9:12.9 28:38.1 105
169 Harrington, Emerson FR Lafayette Jefferson 9:46.4 30:22.0  
170 Dailey, Raymond JR Anderson 10:01.5 31:09.0 106
171 James, Robby JR Anderson 10:08.3 31:30.1 107
RED Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:54 19:10 55 7 9 10 14 15 19 33
2 1:36:18 19:15 71 6 11 12 18 24 40 50
3 1:35:49 19:09 80 1 13 21 22 23 34 51
4 1:37:01 19:24 100 4 5 25 31 35 45 46
5 1:39:13 19:50 153 3 27 32 44 47 82 85
6 1:40:59 20:11 197 2 29 37 59 70 72 76
7 1:42:54 20:34 216 16 20 57 60 63 74 77
8 1:42:07 20:25 216 26 36 38 48 68 102 107
9 1:44:22 20:52 267 30 43 52 67 75 79 96
10 1:44:47 20:57 279 17 39 62 78 83 84 99
11 1:45:53 21:10 302 41 49 56 69 87 98 101
12 1:47:54 21:34 340 8 28 65 118 121 123 128
13 1:48:23 21:40 358 54 64 71 80 89 93 112
14 1:48:36 21:43 372 42 55 81 91 103 117 120
15 1:50:41 22:08 428 53 61 100 104 110 116 124
16 1:51:05 22:13 429 58 90 92 94 95 108 109
17 1:51:50 22:22 458 73 86 88 105 106 114 115
18 1:56:48 23:21 524 66 97 113 119 129    
19 2:07:49 25:33 630 111 126 130 131 132 133 136
20 2:10:16 26:03 643 122 125 127 134 135 137  
RED Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Politza, Kaylie SR Valparaiso 5:43.3 17:46.6 1
2 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 5:51.0 18:10.7 2
3 Lindsey, Addison FR East Noble 5:57.4 18:30.4 3
4 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.5 18:46.4 4
5 Powers, Maggie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.2 18:48.5 5
6 Smith, Liz SO Westfield 6:03.4 18:49.0 6
7 Cooper, Brinkley FR Noblesville 6:05.7 18:56.4 7
8 Clibon, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:06.8 18:59.7 8
9 Perez, Nadia SO Noblesville 6:07.8 19:02.8 9
10 Hazelrigg, Paige JR Noblesville 6:09.3 19:07.4 10
11 Pensyl, Hannah SR Westfield 6:09.7 19:08.8 11
12 Klinglesmith, Sydney JR Westfield 6:11.9 19:15.6 12
13 Thomas, Grace JR Valparaiso 6:13.8 19:21.4 13
14 Applegate, Kennedy SO Noblesville 6:14.0 19:22.1 14
15 Lahee, Brooke JR Noblesville 6:15.1 19:25.6 15
16 Beimfohr, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.7 19:27.3 16
17 Jarrell, Ava FR Pendleton Heights 6:16.2 19:28.8 17
18 Pesyna, Kelly SR Westfield 6:16.2 19:29.0 18
19 Rempe, Summer SO Noblesville 6:16.3 19:29.3 19
20 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.2 19:32.1 20
21 Maldia, Lillian SR Valparaiso 6:17.5 19:32.8 21
22 Byvoets, Brooke SO Valparaiso 6:17.9 19:34.2 22
23 Anderson, Anika SO Valparaiso 6:18.1 19:34.9 23
24 Schemel, Robyn JR Westfield 6:18.6 19:36.2 24
25 Spidell, Julynne SR Kokomo 6:18.7 19:36.6  
26 Newton, Grace JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.3 19:38.5 25
27 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:20.4 19:42.1 26
28 David, Rae FR East Noble 6:20.6 19:42.5 27
29 Dove, Cassie JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:21.2 19:44.3 28
30 Bragg, Johanna SO Huntington North 6:22.0 19:47.0 29
31 Kinney, Stella SR Culver Academies 6:22.5 19:48.6 30
32 Smith, Addison FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:23.8 19:52.5 31
33 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 6:24.4 19:54.3 32
34 Wirkner, Ella FR Noblesville 6:24.4 19:54.5 33
35 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth SO Valparaiso 6:24.6 19:54.9 34
36 Herman, Elise SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.8 19:55.7 35
37 Steffey, Alli SR West Lafayette 6:26.8 20:01.7 36
38 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:27.9 20:05.2 37
39 Shah, Krisha JR West Lafayette 6:28.1 20:05.8 38
40 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:28.6 20:07.5 39
41 Schleper, Alyssa SR Westfield 6:29.7 20:10.8 40
42 Flynn, Riley FR Noblesville 6:30.7 20:14.1  
43 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:32.4 20:19.3 41
44 Dixon, Faith JR Faith Christian 6:33.9 20:24.0 42
45 Gram, Celeste SO Culver Academies 6:34.2 20:24.9 43
46 Keihn, Lydia JR East Noble 6:35.1 20:27.7 44
47 Butler, Elizabeth FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.5 20:28.9 45
48 Gastineau, Sarah FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.3 20:31.5 46
49 Lammie, Anaya FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.4 20:31.6  
50 Campbell, Catey FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.6 20:32.3  
51 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:38.5 20:38.3 47
52 Schminke, Henriette SO West Lafayette 6:39.4 20:41.1 48
53 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 6:39.5 20:41.3 49
54 Sloan, Mary Kate SO Westfield 6:39.7 20:41.8 50
55 Coulopoulos, Angela SO Valparaiso 6:41.1 20:46.4 51
56 Bilton, Ella FR Culver Academies 6:41.4 20:47.1 52
57 Loiselle, Emily FR Westfield 6:41.4 20:47.2  
58 Artherhults, Abigail SR Valparaiso 6:41.4 20:47.3  
59 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 6:42.1 20:49.5 53
60 Miller, Lexi FR Noblesville 6:42.3 20:50.1  
61 Kepner, Ciara FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:44.4 20:56.5  
62 Hurlock, Jackie JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:44.4 20:56.6  
63 Isley, Meredith FR Valparaiso 6:45.2 20:59.1  
64 Cavanaugh, Becca SO Valparaiso 6:45.3 20:59.4  
65 Espinoza, Sierra JR Warren Central 6:45.7 21:00.5 54
66 Valle, Kelly SR Faith Christian 6:46.4 21:02.6 55
67 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 6:47.0 21:04.7 56
68 Stamm, Allie SO Noblesville 6:48.4 21:09.1  
69 Obert, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:48.6 21:09.6 57
70 Luban, Olivia JR McCutcheon 6:50.9 21:16.8 58
71 Scott, Lauren SO Noblesville 6:51.1 21:17.3  
72 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 6:51.1 21:17.5 59
73 Lorenz, Katie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:51.2 21:17.8 60
74 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 6:52.0 21:20.0 61
75 Harter, Rue SO Valparaiso 6:52.0 21:20.0  
76 Welpott, Olivia SO Pendleton Heights 6:52.9 21:22.8 62
77 Mirro, Jehnea SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:53.1 21:23.5  
78 Beimfohr, Erin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:54.3 21:27.3 63
79 Wilkerson, Brianna SR Warren Central 6:56.0 21:32.6 64
80 Colin, Jazmin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:56.8 21:35.2 65
81 Hamlin, Erin FR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:57.0 21:35.6 66
82 Roemer, Reese SR Culver Academies 6:57.0 21:35.8 67
83 Greenwell, Sophie SO West Lafayette 6:57.3 21:36.6 68
84 Kennedy, Emma FR Columbia City 6:57.9 21:38.4 69
85 McDonald, Elle SO Huntington North 6:58.0 21:38.9 70
86 Coburn, Makayla SR Warren Central 6:58.0 21:38.9 71
87 Cady, Brenna FR Huntington North 6:58.1 21:39.1 72
88 Bledsoe, Emma JR Oak Hill 6:58.4 21:40.0 73
89 OBryan, Lily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:59.0 21:42.0 74
90 Hirschfeld, Lizzie JR Westfield 6:59.0 21:42.0  
91 Kovacs, Rachel SO Westfield 6:59.2 21:42.5  
92 Pursch, Makenzie SR Noblesville 7:00.3 21:45.9  
93 Rivera, Madison (Maddy) SR Culver Academies 7:00.4 21:46.2 75
94 Brooks, Kaylee JR Huntington North 7:01.3 21:49.1 76
95 Frohberg, Dana JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:01.3 21:49.1 77
96 Walker, Hadley FR Pendleton Heights 7:01.8 21:50.5 78
97 Beecher, Hannah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.7 21:53.5  
98 Martinez, Faith JR Culver Academies 7:02.9 21:53.9 79
99 Herring, Camryn SO Westfield 7:02.9 21:54.1  
100 Goolsby, Isabella SR Warren Central 7:03.0 21:54.3 80
101 South, Kirsten SO Faith Christian 7:03.1 21:54.7 81
102 Crow, Lilly FR East Noble 7:04.1 21:57.7 82
103 Thurman, Jaycee SO Pendleton Heights 7:04.3 21:58.3 83
104 Spejewski, Julieanne FR Pendleton Heights 7:05.2 22:01.2 84
105 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:06.4 22:05.0 85
106 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill 7:06.4 22:05.0 86
107 Foreman, Aubree SR Valparaiso 7:06.7 22:05.8  
108 Carpenter, Kayla JR East Noble 7:07.9 22:09.6  
109 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:07.9 22:09.7 87
110 Woodard, Audrey FR Oak Hill 7:09.9 22:15.9 88
111 Nouel, Madelin FR Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.8 89
112 Criswell, Olivia JR McCutcheon 7:11.5 22:20.6 90
113 Nelson, Adalyn SO Faith Christian 7:12.1 22:22.5 91
114 Criswell, Leah JR McCutcheon 7:12.8 22:24.8 92
115 Hartman, Jacqueline SO Warren Central 7:13.2 22:26.1 93
116 Moore, Kalin JR McCutcheon 7:14.9 22:31.2 94
117 Velasquez, AnaMaria SR McCutcheon 7:15.1 22:31.8 95
118 Nash, Sophie SR Culver Academies 7:15.5 22:33.3 96
119 Rider, Rubi FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.8 22:34.0  
120 Woollacott, Virginia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.0 22:34.7 97
121 Britton-Heitz, Ava FR Westfield 7:16.3 22:35.6  
122 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:16.5 22:36.3 98
123 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 7:16.6 22:36.6 99
124 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 7:17.0 22:37.7 100
125 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:17.3 22:38.8  
126 Davidson, Abby SO Pendleton Heights 7:18.0 22:40.9  
127 Haupert, Hannah FR Huntington North 7:18.7 22:43.2  
128 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 7:19.2 22:44.8 101
129 Gustus , Addie FR West Lafayette 7:21.0 22:50.2 102
130 Brenton, Amara SO Faith Christian 7:21.6 22:52.2 103
131 Meredith, Emerson FR Norwell 7:21.6 22:52.2 104
132 Geiger, Alyse JR Huntington North 7:21.8 22:52.8  
133 Herrero, Roberta SR Culver Academies 7:22.0 22:53.3  
134 Burras, Kat SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.0 22:53.5  
135 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:22.4 22:54.5 105
136 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 7:22.4 22:54.7 106
137 Cahee, Anna FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.7 22:55.4  
138 Boesch, Maddie FR West Lafayette 7:22.9 22:56.1 107
139 Fitzmorris, Abigail JR McCutcheon 7:22.9 22:56.3 108
140 Carithers, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:24.1 22:59.9 109
141 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:24.7 23:01.8 110
142 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 7:24.9 23:02.4  
143 Nievez-Hernandez, Marbella FR Logansport 7:25.5 23:04.3 111
144 Freeman, Eden SR Columbia City 7:26.2 23:06.5  
145 Watkins, Aasha JR Warren Central 7:26.8 23:08.3 112
146 Recker, Kaia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:28.0 23:12.0 113
147 Long, Alivia SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.2 23:12.5  
148 King, Taylor SR Oak Hill 7:28.5 23:13.6 114
149 Gibbs, Grace SO Culver Academies 7:29.3 23:16.1  
150 Snyder, Libby FR Columbia City 7:30.3 23:19.1  
151 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.8 23:20.6  
152 Troxel, Alexis JR McCutcheon 7:31.4 23:22.7  
153 Gonzalez- Gonzalez, Vianney SR Warren Central 7:32.4 23:25.6  
154 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:32.5 23:25.9 115
155 Sneed, Abby FR Oak Hill 7:32.9 23:27.1  
156 Dineen, Shannon SO West Lafayette 7:33.0 23:27.7  
157 Smith, Haley FR Huntington North 7:33.2 23:28.1  
158 Reinhard, Maddy JR Norwell 7:33.4 23:28.7 116
159 Valle, Krista SO Faith Christian 7:34.3 23:31.6 117
160 Cotterman, Kaylee SR McCutcheon 7:35.5 23:35.2  
161 Young, Grace SO West Lafayette 7:36.8 23:39.4  
162 Williams, Maleah FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:36.9 23:39.6 118
163 Baughman, Samantha SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:37.0 23:39.9 119
164 Prest, Morigan JR East Noble 7:37.6 23:41.7  
165 Cabot, Bea SO West Lafayette 7:37.6 23:41.9  
166 Brown, Lilly JR Faith Christian 7:38.9 23:46.0 120
167 Richardson, Gloria JR Pendleton Heights 7:39.7 23:48.4  
168 Gudeman, Braylyn FR Faith Christian 7:41.6 23:54.2  
169 Salam, Amina JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.0 23:55.5 121
170 Goodwin, Marissa JR New Haven 7:42.4 23:56.9 122
171 Boner, Sophia JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.8 23:58.0 123
172 French, Mariana JR McCutcheon 7:42.9 23:58.2  
173 Mashuda, Madison FR Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.5 124
174 Lewis, Hattie FR Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.7  
175 Gresham, Brittnie JR New Haven 7:46.5 24:09.6 125
176 Hall, Anna SO McCutcheon 7:48.6 24:16.0  
177 Gilbert, Rayne FR McCutcheon 7:49.1 24:17.6  
178 Richie, Gabby JR Logansport 7:49.8 24:19.9 126
179 Nelson, Emma JR Kokomo 7:55.5 24:37.6  
180 Police, Sophia SR New Haven 7:59.2 24:49.1 127
181 Valencia, Isabella SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:05.8 25:09.6 128
182 Clark, Bridghid FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:09.9 25:22.1  
183 Patterson, Melody SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:10.7 25:24.7  
184 Jones, Chloe SO Pendleton Heights 8:10.9 25:25.3  
185 Recker, Finley SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:17.6 25:46.1 129
186 Middleton, Aubryn JR Faith Christian 8:19.8 25:52.9  
187 Miller, Hayden FR Huntington North 8:27.1 26:15.8  
188 Mateo, Jessica SR Logansport 8:27.5 26:16.9 130
189 Roeske, Bella FR Faith Christian 8:29.9 26:24.5  
190 Cucci, Mariarita SR Logansport 8:34.5 26:38.7 131
191 Bautista, Brianna SR Kokomo 8:41.7 27:01.1  
192 Taylor, Asia FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:46.8 27:16.8  
193 Munoz-Diaz, Irasema SR Logansport 8:50.9 27:29.7 132
194 Heyerly, Addyson SO Norwell 8:52.7 27:35.1  
195 Salamanca, Berenice FR Logansport 8:58.9 27:54.5 133
196 Ibarra Heppe, Naroa JR Norwell 9:08.1 28:23.1  
197 Itt, Andrea FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:08.1 28:23.2  
198 Kaiser, Ava JR New Haven 9:08.2 28:23.3 134
199 Swihart, Lily FR New Haven 9:19.2 28:57.7 135
200 Murillo, Ashley FR Logansport 9:52.0 30:39.5 136
201 Dexter, Libby FR Logansport 9:53.2 30:43.1  
202 Goodrich, Sam JR New Haven 9:55.0 30:48.9 137
203 Walz, Maya JR Logansport 9:55.6 30:50.8  
RED Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:31 15:54 35 3 4 7 8 13 16 18
2 1:22:09 16:25 113 1 9 29 34 40 41 48
3 1:23:11 16:38 134 5 21 26 38 44 69 81
4 1:22:45 16:33 142 2 6 35 36 63 85 90
5 1:24:31 16:54 168 15 22 39 43 49 52 53
6 1:25:08 17:01 197 27 31 42 47 50 59 60
7 1:25:19 17:03 216 10 28 55 56 67 72 74
8 1:25:42 17:08 226 12 17 32 71 94 109 113
9 1:27:07 17:25 292 20 33 51 76 112 124 148
10 1:27:53 17:34 327 37 46 70 82 92 99 103
11 1:27:54 17:34 328 14 54 65 80 115 120 143
12 1:28:11 17:38 339 23 68 77 78 93 107 117
13 1:29:03 17:48 392 25 57 95 104 111 121 127
14 1:29:17 17:51 393 24 62 91 100 116 128 138
15 1:29:32 17:54 406 11 73 88 108 126 129 131
16 1:30:00 18:00 432 64 86 89 96 97 98 101
17 1:32:29 18:29 490 30 61 130 133 136 152  
18 1:31:52 18:22 518 84 87 110 118 119 122 123
19 1:36:17 19:15 538 66 75 102 140 155 160  
20 1:49:20 21:52 539 19 45 150 162 163 164  
21 1:33:25 18:41 556 79 105 106 132 134 141 142
22 1:38:23 19:40 621 58 135 137 144 147 149  
23 1:44:07 20:49 667 83 125 146 156 157 159 161
24 1:43:23 20:40 702 114 139 145 151 153 154 158
RED Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Hunter JR Benzie Central HS 4:47.8 14:54.2  
2 Connor, Kai SR Westfield 4:57.7 15:25.1 1
3 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:01.1 15:35.4 2
4 Satterfield, Nolan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:01.7 15:37.4 3
5 Dubois, Bennett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:02.1 15:38.7 4
6 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:02.5 15:40.0 5
7 Kaser, Carter SR Penn 5:02.8 15:40.7 6
8 Marquardt, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:07.5 15:55.4 7
9 Hicks, Garrett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:07.8 15:56.4 8
10 Barnett, Josh SR Westfield 5:09.2 16:00.6 9
11 Rodgers, Blake SO Belpre 5:09.8 16:02.6  
12 Mumaw, Joel SR Noblesville 5:10.5 16:04.8 10
13 Harber, Luke SR Yorktown 5:16.1 16:22.1 11
14 Stenberg, Elijah JR West Lafayette 5:16.2 16:22.3 12
15 Caylor, Ash JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:16.5 16:23.4 13
16 Cook, Nick SO Wapahani 5:17.0 16:24.9 14
17 Bryant, Joel SR Valparaiso 5:19.1 16:31.6 15
18 Sarkovics, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:19.4 16:32.3 16
19 Balagtas, Henry SR West Lafayette 5:19.5 16:32.8 17
20 Knight, Andrew JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.0 16:34.1 18
21 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:20.4 16:35.4 19
22 Carpenter, Avry SR Pendleton Heights 5:21.1 16:37.6 20
23 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:21.6 16:39.2 21
24 Nobles, Mason FR Valparaiso 5:22.1 16:40.9 22
25 Uribe, Chris SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:22.6 16:42.2 23
26 Wilson, Conyer SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:22.9 16:43.2 24
27 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:23.2 16:44.3 25
28 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:23.3 16:44.5 26
29 ARIVE, LOGAN JR Fishers 5:23.9 16:46.3 27
30 Barnes, Bode FR Noblesville 5:24.1 16:47.0 28
31 Flynn, Owen JR Westfield 5:24.3 16:47.5 29
32 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:24.3 16:47.6 30
33 Ross, Ian SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:25.8 16:52.4  
34 Nix, Ethan JR Fishers 5:26.2 16:53.5 31
35 Rajwa, Albert SO West Lafayette 5:26.5 16:54.3 32
36 Coggins, Will SO Pendleton Heights 5:26.8 16:55.4 33
37 Hinds, Sam JR Westfield 5:27.0 16:55.9 34
38 Kaser, Hudson SO Penn 5:27.1 16:56.2 35
39 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:28.1 16:59.3 36
40 Hemmerling, Mathew SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:28.1 16:59.4  
41 Hufendick, George JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:28.2 16:59.8 37
42 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:28.4 17:00.3 38
43 Malchow, Nathaniel JR Valparaiso 5:28.5 17:00.7 39
44 Woehler, Max SR Westfield 5:28.5 17:00.8 40
45 Lakomek, Colin JR Westfield 5:29.2 17:02.8 41
46 Slagle, Bryson FR Fishers 5:29.7 17:04.5 42
47 Krueger, Thomas FR Valparaiso 5:30.0 17:05.2 43
48 Ridge, Marcus SO Columbia City 5:30.7 17:07.4 44
49 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:31.3 17:09.3 45
50 Huber, Avery SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:31.3 17:09.3 46
51 Guffey, Jaden SO Fishers 5:31.5 17:10.1 47
52 Lovelace, Drew JR Westfield 5:31.8 17:10.8 48
53 Clark, Riley JR Valparaiso 5:32.5 17:13.1 49
54 Tuckis, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:32.6 17:13.4  
55 Giesting, Mitchell SR Fishers 5:32.9 17:14.2 50
56 Blake, Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 5:33.7 17:16.7 51
57 O'Neill, Ike JR Westfield 5:33.7 17:16.9  
58 Nova, Nathan JR Valparaiso 5:34.1 17:18.1 52
59 Sienkowski, Sammy FR Valparaiso 5:34.6 17:19.7 53
60 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:34.8 17:20.1 54
61 Wright, Aidan SR Westfield 5:34.8 17:20.3  
62 Jackson, Caden FR Noblesville 5:34.8 17:20.4 55
63 Bodinus, Luke FR Noblesville 5:35.8 17:23.2 56
64 Sweet, Trenton SO Oak Hill 5:36.1 17:24.2 57
65 Warski, Adam SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:36.3 17:24.8  
66 Keesling, Collin SR Kokomo 5:36.6 17:25.8 58
67 Lashenik, Owen SO Valparaiso 5:36.8 17:26.5  
68 Young, Micah JR Fishers 5:37.1 17:27.3 59
69 Myers, John JR Fishers 5:37.1 17:27.5 60
70 Niemeier, Elza JR Fishers 5:38.2 17:30.7  
71 Warren, Trey FR East Noble 5:38.5 17:31.6 61
72 Otis, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:38.9 17:33.0 62
73 Poorman, Elijah JR Penn 5:39.2 17:33.8 63
74 Gebhard, Brayden SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:39.2 17:34.0  
75 Cummings, William JR Westfield 5:40.2 17:36.9  
76 Sanson, Dan JR McCutcheon 5:41.1 17:39.9 64
77 Boggs, Colton JR Wapahani 5:41.8 17:41.9 65
78 Buinicki, Jack JR Valparaiso 5:41.8 17:42.0  
79 Pritchett, Carter JR Fishers 5:41.9 17:42.4  
80 Jauregui, Garret JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:42.3 17:43.5 66
81 Hartley, Cohen SO Noblesville 5:42.5 17:44.1 67
82 Melchor, Andy JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:42.5 17:44.1 68
83 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 5:42.5 17:44.1 69
84 Goins, Jaiden SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:42.5 17:44.2 70
85 Godleski, Luke JR Fishers 5:42.8 17:45.2  
86 Wright, Jacob JR West Lafayette 5:42.9 17:45.3 71
87 Denniston, Levi SO Noblesville 5:43.0 17:45.7 72
88 Bade, Ryan SR Yorktown 5:43.1 17:46.1 73
89 Besinger, Evan SR Westfield 5:43.3 17:46.6  
90 Glenn, Rylan SO Noblesville 5:43.4 17:46.9 74
91 Williams, Zion SR Valparaiso 5:43.4 17:47.0  
92 Cummings, Grant SO Noblesville 5:43.6 17:47.6  
93 Stewart, Owen JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:43.7 17:47.8 75
94 Lyst, Jason JR Pendleton Heights 5:43.8 17:48.1 76
95 Montes De Oca, Jahir SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:43.8 17:48.3 77
96 Bloom, Zeke JR Valparaiso 5:44.0 17:48.9  
97 Crampton, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:44.1 17:49.3 78
98 Roper, Josh SO Ft. Wayne Snider 5:44.3 17:49.8 79
99 Gates, Drayden SR Wapahani 5:44.4 17:50.1 80
100 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 5:45.3 17:52.9 81
101 Albin, Nate SR Fishers 5:45.6 17:53.7  
102 Getz, Ethan JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:45.6 17:53.7 82
103 Jeong, Sayne JR Noblesville 5:45.7 17:54.1  
104 Antele, David SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:45.8 17:54.5 83
105 Rodgers, Josh FR Homestead 5:46.2 17:55.7 84
106 Hedges, Cooper FR Noblesville 5:46.4 17:56.4  
107 Cira, Logan FR Penn 5:47.2 17:58.8 85
108 Persin, Luke SO McCutcheon 5:47.3 17:59.0 86
109 McMahon, Evan FR Homestead 5:47.4 17:59.5 87
110 Larson, Aiden SO Noblesville 5:47.5 17:59.6  
111 Crosser, Gannon JR Yorktown 5:47.6 18:00.1 88
112 Rabideau, Jack JR McCutcheon 5:47.9 18:01.0 89
113 McFarland, Owen JR Penn 5:48.4 18:02.4 90
114 Adams-Jones, Donnell SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:49.6 18:06.2 91
115 Richards, Nolan SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:49.6 18:06.2 92
116 LaCosse, Clay SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:50.0 18:07.4 93
117 Schafer, Noah SO Penn 5:50.1 18:07.7  
118 Rochet, Liam SO West Lafayette 5:50.1 18:07.9 94
119 Schiesser, Tyler JR Fishers 5:50.4 18:08.6  
120 Sneed, Toby SO Oak Hill 5:50.5 18:09.1 95
121 Swick, Cary JR McCutcheon 5:50.7 18:09.8 96
122 Spenner, Drew SR McCutcheon 5:51.0 18:10.7 97
123 Burnette, Brooks SO McCutcheon 5:51.1 18:10.8 98
124 Arora, Deven SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:51.5 18:12.2 99
125 Baltazard, Chryzor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:51.6 18:12.3 100
126 Holdman, Drew JR McCutcheon 5:51.9 18:13.5 101
127 Shipley, Xavier JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:52.5 18:15.4 102
128 Kerr, Ethan SR McCutcheon 5:52.8 18:16.3  
129 Lah, Ian FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.1 18:17.1 103
130 Mammolenti, Brayden JR Penn 5:53.2 18:17.5  
131 Geller, Garrett SR Oak Hill 5:53.3 18:17.6 104
132 Wiedenhoeft, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:53.4 18:18.2 105
133 Slater, Nolan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:54.0 18:19.9 106
134 Ryan, Jack FR Penn 5:54.2 18:20.4  
135 Salazar, Henry SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:55.3 18:24.0 107
136 Garing, Keondre JR McCutcheon 5:55.6 18:24.9  
137 Brumley, Sam SR Yorktown 5:56.0 18:26.2 108
138 Koh, Yian JR West Lafayette 5:56.5 18:27.7 109
139 Hill, Owen FR Homestead 5:56.6 18:28.0 110
140 Ormsby, Landon SR Oak Hill 5:56.8 18:28.6 111
141 Holland, Gabe SR Pendleton Heights 5:57.0 18:29.2 112
142 Oakes, Ellis SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:58.3 18:33.2  
143 Kain, Matthew SR West Lafayette 5:58.8 18:34.7 113
144 Livingston, Bradyn FR Noblesville 5:58.9 18:35.1  
145 Herr, Payton JR Logansport 5:59.1 18:35.7 114
146 Baker, Payton JR Wapahani 5:59.6 18:37.3 115
147 Harrold, Quentin SR Columbia City 5:59.8 18:37.8  
148 Rerick, Tyler FR Penn 6:00.1 18:38.8  
149 Whiteleather, Devon FR Columbia City 6:00.4 18:39.8  
150 Lee, Mason FR McCutcheon 6:00.6 18:40.4  
151 Haq, Charlie JR West Lafayette 6:00.6 18:40.5  
152 Carter, Devonti FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:01.4 18:42.9 116
153 Martinez, Luis SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:01.5 18:43.1 117
154 Martin, Chris JR Homestead 6:01.7 18:43.8 118
155 Tomaszewski, Anthony FR Homestead 6:02.3 18:45.7 119
156 Miller, Lincoln FR West Lafayette 6:03.2 18:48.5  
157 Wulff, Logan FR Wapahani 6:03.4 18:49.1 120
158 Good, Gavin FR Columbia City 6:03.6 18:49.8  
159 Westgate, Kaleb SO Oak Hill 6:03.7 18:49.9 121
160 Baker, Ian FR McCutcheon 6:03.7 18:50.0  
161 Smith, Tim FR Homestead 6:03.7 18:50.2 122
162 Malone, Brendan JR Homestead 6:03.8 18:50.5 123
163 McLaughlin, Ian JR Pendleton Heights 6:03.9 18:50.6 124
164 Miloudi, Ryan FR West Lafayette 6:04.0 18:50.9  
165 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 6:04.8 18:53.6  
166 Rodriguez, Saul SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:05.6 18:56.0 125
167 Caldwell, Dray JR Yorktown 6:06.3 18:58.2 126
168 Austin, AJ SO Oak Hill 6:07.7 19:02.6 127
169 Ankenbruck, Johnnie FR Homestead 6:09.0 19:06.5  
170 Sikorski, Cole SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:09.5 19:08.0 128
171 O'Donnell, Aidan SO Yorktown 6:09.6 19:08.5 129
172 Shumard, Britton SO Homestead 6:09.8 19:09.0  
173 Brinker, Thomas FR East Noble 6:10.2 19:10.4 130
174 Bowie, Ruben SO Homestead 6:10.8 19:12.1  
175 Norrod, Matthew JR Homestead 6:11.5 19:14.3  
176 Stewart, Jared SR McCutcheon 6:12.3 19:16.9  
177 Prochno, Michael SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:12.5 19:17.5  
178 Wilmington, Luke FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:12.8 19:18.4  
179 Ford, James SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:13.4 19:20.3  
180 Nallamothu, Kedaar FR Yorktown 6:14.2 19:22.6 131
181 Chandler, Jack FR West Lafayette 6:14.3 19:22.9  
182 Osborne, Solomon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:15.8 19:27.7 132
183 Pickering, Matt JR East Noble 6:16.1 19:28.5 133
184 Milledge, Kye SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:16.6 19:30.1 134
185 Serra, Kelton FR Kokomo 6:16.7 19:30.4 135
186 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 6:17.0 19:31.4 136
187 Cage, Parker JR Kokomo 6:18.1 19:34.7 137
188 Trier, Logan SR Columbia City 6:18.8 19:37.1  
189 Malomboza, Zimani SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:19.6 19:39.4 138
190 Rafacz, John SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:19.9 19:40.5  
191 Dubes , Carson FR Logansport 6:21.7 19:45.9 139
192 Herrera, Mason SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:23.2 19:50.6 140
193 Ormsby, Logan SR Oak Hill 6:25.9 19:59.0  
194 Hardy, Blake SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:26.6 20:01.3  
195 Salazar, Adam FR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.4 20:03.6 141
196 Almendralo, Jayden SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.2 20:06.2  
197 Horta, Jeremiah SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:28.7 20:07.8 142
198 Shrock, Jon JR Wapahani 6:31.1 20:15.2 143
199 Elkin, Isaac SR Kokomo 6:32.9 20:20.7 144
200 Rogers , Micah FR Logansport 6:34.8 20:26.7 145
201 Reagan, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:35.9 20:30.0  
202 Wennemar, Reilly SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:36.7 20:32.6  
203 Deckard, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:46.5 21:03.0  
204 Oguntoyinbo, Temiloluwa JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:48.3 21:08.6 146
205 Gibson, Kamden SO Wapahani 6:50.1 21:14.3  
206 Frederick, Connor FR Kokomo 6:55.6 21:31.4 147
207 Winkle, Sam FR Yorktown 6:56.2 21:33.3  
208 Brown, Shawn SR Pendleton Heights 6:57.0 21:35.8 148
209 Sayers, Ethan JR Yorktown 6:58.7 21:41.1  
210 Thompson, Noah JR Kokomo 7:02.1 21:51.5 149
211 Noble, Austin FR New Haven 7:02.4 21:52.5 150
212 Shidler, Ashton FR Logansport 7:06.4 22:04.9 151
213 Crager, Mason FR East Noble 7:13.6 22:27.3 152
214 Sikorski, Mark JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:13.7 22:27.6  
215 Snoberger, Aiden FR Logansport 7:14.4 22:29.8 153
216 Gay, Liam SR Logansport 7:14.5 22:30.2 154
217 Fetters, Montgomery SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:17.6 22:39.8 155
218 Reed, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:24.6 23:01.6 156
219 Johnson, Corey SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:26.4 23:07.0 157
220 Goehring , Jack JR Pendleton Heights 7:27.2 23:09.4  
221 Besser, Manning JR Yorktown 7:27.3 23:09.8  
222 Rainwaters, Braisen SO Wapahani 7:30.1 23:18.6  
223 Snoeberger, Ian SR Logansport 7:32.8 23:26.9 158
224 Penrod, Dillon SO Pendleton Heights 7:34.7 23:32.7  
225 Grimes, Jaylen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:41.1 23:52.6 159
226 Dzananovic, Edi FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:42.0 23:55.4 160
227 Melton, Kyan SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:01.1 24:54.8 161
228 Eastom, Jackson SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:05.8 25:09.4  
229 Gebert, Nick FR New Haven 8:18.6 25:49.3 162
230 Carlson, Josh JR New Haven 8:58.7 27:53.9 163
231 Ackels, Aidan SO New Haven 9:19.0 28:57.0 164
232 Jackson, Kenyon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:36.1 29:50.2