Spikes & Spurs Invitational Date: 08/27-08/28/21   Venue: Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys HS 5K Girls HS 5K
Boys MS 3K Girls MS 3K
Girls HS 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:49 21:33 46 1 8 9 12 16 21 27
2 1:50:42 22:08 87 2 3 19 24 39 47 48
3 1:52:45 22:33 109 10 14 15 18 52 59 69
4 1:54:10 22:50 123 6 20 25 30 42 43 55
5 1:56:43 23:20 149 23 26 28 32 40 51 53
6 1:57:40 23:32 159 5 31 35 38 50 54 57
7 1:59:46 23:57 192 4 33 37 58 60 62 70
8 2:00:57 24:11 198 7 36 44 46 65 68 88
9 2:04:31 24:54 213 13 17 22 80 81 82 84
10 2:05:38 25:07 249 29 41 49 56 74 78 79
11 2:12:05 26:25 291 11 64 66 67 83 86 87
12 2:11:29 26:17 299 34 45 72 73 75 76 77
13 2:27:51 29:34 369 61 63 71 85 89    
Girls HS 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Girls HS 1K Girls HS 2 Girls HS 5K
1 Tackling, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 6:42.3 20:49.9 1 3:54.6 13:17.4 (9:22.8) 20:49.9 (7:32.5)
2 Worden, Pippa SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:43.3 20:53.1 2 4:06.4 13:29.3 (9:22.9) 20:53.1 (7:23.8)
3 Hansen, Samantha SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:43.8 20:54.6 3 3:59.5 13:16.7 (9:17.2) 20:54.6 (7:37.9)
4 Williams, Jada SR Flagler Palm Coast 6:44.4 20:56.5 4 3:55.3 13:25.8 (9:30.5) 20:56.5 (7:30.7)
5 Stephens, Delaney SR Spruce Creek 6:50.1 21:14.2 5 3:55.3 13:27.4 (9:32.1) 21:14.2 (7:46.8)
6 McCarthy, Kayla JR Lake Brantley 6:50.7 21:16.1   3:57.3 13:26.4 (9:29.1) 21:16.1 (7:49.7)
7 Knotts, Allie JR Fleming Island 6:51.4 21:18.2 6 4:01.7 13:36.8 (9:35.1) 21:18.2 (7:41.4)
8 Gardner, Olivia SR New Smyrna Beach 6:51.6 21:18.9 7 3:56.2 13:30.8 (9:34.6) 21:18.9 (7:48.1)
9 Trejo, Aida SR Ponte Vedra 6:53.4 21:24.4 8 4:05.5 13:41.6 (9:36.1) 21:24.4 (7:42.8)
10 White, Lindy JR Ponte Vedra 6:58.9 21:41.5 9 4:12.0 14:07.0 (9:55.0) 21:41.5 (7:34.5)
11 Dane, Nickole SR Seabreeze 6:59.1 21:42.1 10 4:05.1 13:56.4 (9:51.3) 21:42.1 (7:45.7)
12 Kemp, Olivia SR Menendez 7:00.2 21:45.6 11 4:11.6 14:04.2 (9:52.6) 21:45.6 (7:41.4)
13 Vega, Hilaree JR Ponte Vedra 7:01.7 21:50.3 12 3:54.7 13:38.3 (9:43.6) 21:50.3 (8:12.0)
14 Pachan, Madison JR Tocoi Creek 7:02.2 21:51.9 13 4:02.2 13:55.6 (9:53.4) 21:51.9 (7:56.3)
15 Roy, Ariana SO Seabreeze 7:03.0 21:54.3 14 4:03.2 13:55.2 (9:52.0) 21:54.3 (7:59.1)
16 Roy, Mackenzie SO Seabreeze 7:03.4 21:55.6 15 4:03.7 13:55.3 (9:51.6) 21:55.6 (8:00.3)
17 Bushkell, Sofia SO Ponte Vedra 7:05.9 22:03.3 16 3:54.3 13:13.6 (9:19.3) 22:03.3 (8:49.7)
18 Myroup, Tess SO Tocoi Creek 7:07.2 22:07.4 17 4:02.7 13:53.9 (9:51.2) 22:07.4 (8:13.5)
19 Chandler, Ella SR Seabreeze 7:07.6 22:08.7 18   13:56.0 22:08.7 (8:12.7)
20 Taylor, Rhema SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:09.8 22:15.5 19 4:14.0 14:18.6 (10:04.6) 22:15.5 (7:56.9)
21 Schaudel, Lauren SR Fleming Island 7:10.7 22:18.2 20 4:16.2 14:01.8 (9:45.6) 22:18.2 (8:16.4)
22 Ross, Daisy SO Ponte Vedra 7:11.8 22:21.8 21 4:03.7 14:12.3 (10:08.6) 22:21.8 (8:09.5)
23 Dodson, Lana SR Tocoi Creek 7:14.1 22:28.9 22 4:07.9 14:15.7 (10:07.8) 22:28.9 (8:13.2)
24 Anderson, Audrey SR West Forsyth 7:14.4 22:29.7 23 4:13.6 14:23.4 (10:09.8) 22:29.7 (8:06.3)
25 Fratello, Brooklyn SO Vanguard (Ocala) 7:15.1 22:31.9 24 4:07.2 14:20.3 (10:13.1) 22:31.9 (8:11.6)
26 Thompson, Katelyn SR Fleming Island 7:16.3 22:35.8 25 4:11.4 14:08.0 (9:56.6) 22:35.8 (8:27.8)
27 Krogman, Tess SO West Forsyth 7:23.4 22:57.7 26 4:15.8 14:41.3 (10:25.5) 22:57.7 (8:16.4)
28 Vadeboncoeur, Banks SO Ponte Vedra 7:27.5 23:10.4 27 4:15.2 14:37.0 (10:21.8) 23:10.4 (8:33.4)
29 Wilson, Anna SR Ponte Vedra 7:33.7 23:29.6   4:05.0 14:35.9 (10:30.9) 23:29.6 (8:53.7)
30 Crawford, Calli SR West Forsyth 7:34.0 23:30.6 28   14:55.3 23:30.6 (8:35.3)
31 mills, mariah SO Matanzas 7:35.5 23:35.2 29 4:22.3 15:07.1 (10:44.8) 23:35.2 (8:28.1)
32 Baker, Elliott SR Fleming Island 7:35.6 23:35.5 30 4:26.6 15:05.2 (10:38.6) 23:35.5 (8:30.3)
33 Cobb, Bella JR Spruce Creek 7:36.3 23:37.7 31 4:26.4 15:06.8 (10:40.4) 23:37.7 (8:30.9)
34 Tillery, Hannah SR West Forsyth 7:36.4 23:38.0 32 4:20.3 15:03.0 (10:42.7) 23:38.0 (8:35.0)
35 Epstein, Genesis SR Flagler Palm Coast 7:38.2 23:43.7 33 4:10.0 15:07.6 (10:57.6) 23:43.7 (8:36.1)
36 Schricker, Magdalena SR DeLand 7:38.4 23:44.3 34 4:10.6 15:01.8 (10:51.2) 23:44.3 (8:42.5)
37 Greenberg, Jessica JR Spruce Creek 7:39.8 23:48.7 35 4:16.5 15:09.3 (10:52.8) 23:48.7 (8:39.4)
38 Merkle, Averi SR New Smyrna Beach 7:42.2 23:56.2 36 4:16.8 15:05.1 (10:48.3) 23:56.2 (8:51.1)
39 Johnson, Kayleigh SR Flagler Palm Coast 7:43.1 23:59.0 37 4:14.7 15:11.9 (10:57.2) 23:59.0 (8:47.1)
40 Annesi, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 7:44.9 24:04.4 38 4:14.5 15:06.5 (10:52.0) 24:04.4 (8:57.9)
41 Perrone, Addison JR Ponte Vedra 7:45.4 24:06.2   4:15.5 15:07.1 (10:51.6) 24:06.2 (8:59.1)
42 Taylor, Audrey JR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:45.7 24:07.0 39 4:26.5 15:25.7 (10:59.2) 24:07.0 (8:41.3)
43 Flood, Lily SO West Forsyth 7:45.9 24:07.6 40 4:20.0 15:09.3 (10:49.3) 24:07.6 (8:58.3)
44 marshall, lauren SR Matanzas 7:47.5 24:12.6 41 4:22.8 15:19.5 (10:56.7) 24:12.6 (8:53.1)
45 Scott, Reese JR Fleming Island 7:50.8 24:22.8 42 4:30.8 15:31.2 (11:00.4) 24:22.8 (8:51.6)
46 Hendrix, Ava SO Fleming Island 7:51.6 24:25.4 43 4:47.6 15:53.6 (11:06.0) 24:25.4 (8:31.8)
47 Marsch, Stella JR New Smyrna Beach 7:52.9 24:29.5 44 4:27.5 15:37.3 (11:09.8) 24:29.5 (8:52.2)
48 Varghese, Emi SO Ponte Vedra 7:54.4 24:34.1   4:17.9 15:22.4 (11:04.5) 24:34.1 (9:11.7)
49 Neira, Kylie SO DeLand 7:55.9 24:38.7 45 4:28.6 15:43.1 (11:14.5) 24:38.7 (8:55.6)
50 Wilkes, Rylin SO New Smyrna Beach 7:57.2 24:42.7 46 4:30.3 15:39.1 (11:08.8) 24:42.7 (9:03.6)
51 Labonte, Emmalene SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:59.1 24:48.7 47 4:44.3 15:58.2 (11:13.9) 24:48.7 (8:50.5)
52 Shorstein, Sarah SR Ponte Vedra 8:00.3 24:52.4   4:35.3 15:51.2 (11:15.9) 24:52.4 (9:01.2)
53 Taylor, Abigail JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:00.6 24:53.2 48 4:39.7 15:48.9 (11:09.2) 24:53.2 (9:04.3)
54 rodriquez, nina JR Matanzas 8:00.7 24:53.7 49 4:42.5 15:49.7 (11:07.2) 24:53.7 (9:04.0)
55 Sanders, Addison JR Spruce Creek 8:01.2 24:55.3 50 4:35.2 15:59.3 (11:24.1) 24:55.3 (8:56.0)
56 Hernandez, Ruby JR Ponte Vedra 8:01.4 24:55.7   4:40.3 15:54.3 (11:14.0) 24:55.7 (9:01.4)
57 Swartz, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 8:02.3 24:58.6   4:42.1 15:56.0 (11:13.9) 24:58.6 (9:02.6)
58 Lortie, Faith SO West Forsyth 8:04.0 25:03.9 51 4:40.6 16:02.3 (11:21.7) 25:03.9 (9:01.6)
59 Anderson, Kyla SR Seabreeze 8:04.3 25:04.7 52 4:32.2 15:58.0 (11:25.8) 25:04.7 (9:06.7)
60 Lane, Hollis SR Ponte Vedra 8:04.5 25:05.5   4:34.2 15:54.2 (11:20.0) 25:05.5 (9:11.3)
61 Hellwege, Lauren SR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:04.8 25:06.3   4:45.0 16:18.5 (11:33.5) 25:06.3 (8:47.8)
62 Burrow, Jenna SR West Forsyth 8:05.0 25:06.9 53 4:39.8 16:01.4 (11:21.6) 25:06.9 (9:05.5)
63 Lemus, Ashley SR Spruce Creek 8:05.0 25:07.0 54 4:20.1 15:52.3 (11:32.2) 25:07.0 (9:14.7)
64 Thompson, Madelyn SR Fleming Island 8:06.7 25:12.2 55 4:34.6 15:49.5 (11:14.9) 25:12.2 (9:22.7)
65 howard, sierra JR Matanzas 8:07.7 25:15.3 56 4:42.3   25:15.3
66 Bryan , Shea JR Spruce Creek 8:07.7 25:15.5 57 4:44.0 16:14.4 (11:30.4) 25:15.5 (9:01.1)
67 Riggins, Desiree SR Spruce Creek 8:08.0 25:16.3   4:29.7 15:59.4 (11:29.7) 25:16.3 (9:16.9)
68 Conway, Maya SR Ponte Vedra 8:08.9 25:19.1   4:41.0 16:02.9 (11:21.9) 25:19.1 (9:16.2)
69 Moore, Annabelle SO Flagler Palm Coast 8:10.8 25:25.0 58 4:40.6 16:02.2 (11:21.6) 25:25.0 (9:22.8)
70 Sullenberger, Ella JR Seabreeze 8:11.2 25:26.3 59 4:34.5 16:01.5 (11:27.0) 25:26.3 (9:24.8)
71 Carrascosa, Isabella JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:12.2 25:29.4   4:39.5 15:57.4 (11:17.9) 25:29.4 (9:32.0)
72 Williams, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 8:13.9 25:34.8   4:17.2 15:58.7 (11:41.5) 25:34.8 (9:36.1)
73 Ni, Nicole JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:15.0 25:38.2   4:38.4 16:09.1 (11:30.7) 25:38.2 (9:29.1)
74 Miller, Carissa SR Fleming Island 8:15.8 25:40.7   5:01.6 16:43.1 (11:41.5) 25:40.7 (8:57.6)
75 Tarsitano, Isabella SO Flagler Palm Coast 8:16.5 25:42.6 60 4:14.9 15:53.5 (11:38.6) 25:42.6 (9:49.1)
76 Lecas, Samantha SO Mainland 8:16.8 25:43.6 61 4:32.7 16:10.8 (11:38.1) 25:43.6 (9:32.8)
77 Fallin, Sydney JR Fleming Island 8:17.7 25:46.5   4:42.3 16:20.3 (11:38.0) 25:46.5 (9:26.2)
78 Barnes, Summer JR Flagler Palm Coast 8:17.8 25:46.9 62 4:41.8 16:27.7 (11:45.9) 25:46.9 (9:19.2)
79 Brannigan, Averie SR Ponte Vedra 8:18.8 25:49.9   4:40.6 16:20.1 (11:39.5) 25:49.9 (9:29.8)
80 Jack, Ysabel SR Ponte Vedra 8:22.2 26:00.4   4:39.5 16:23.0 (11:43.5) 26:00.4 (9:37.4)
81 Davidson, Charlotte SO Ponte Vedra 8:24.3 26:07.0   4:43.3 16:38.8 (11:55.5) 26:07.0 (9:28.2)
82 yore, Shelby SR Lake Brantley 8:24.7 26:08.1   4:34.2 16:20.2 (11:46.0) 26:08.1 (9:47.9)
83 Gilbert, Hannah SR Mainland 8:25.7 26:11.2 63 4:49.9 16:48.5 (11:58.6) 26:11.2 (9:22.7)
84 Gabriel, Isabella SR Spruce Creek 8:26.6 26:14.1   4:33.9 16:34.9 (12:01.0) 26:14.1 (9:39.2)
85 Eslinger, Ashley JR West Forsyth 8:27.4 26:16.7   4:41.6 16:29.9 (11:48.3) 26:16.7 (9:46.8)
86 Reinhold, Riley SR Menendez 8:30.3 26:25.5 64 4:39.8 16:33.4 (11:53.6) 26:25.5 (9:52.1)
87 Foutch, Berry SO Ponte Vedra 8:30.3 26:25.6   4:55.8 17:05.0 (12:09.2) 26:25.6 (9:20.6)
88 Lokensgard, Kylee SO Spruce Creek 8:31.1 26:28.0   4:36.2 16:39.2 (12:03.0) 26:28.0 (9:48.8)
89 Shores, Rebekah SR New Smyrna Beach 8:31.7 26:29.9 65 4:39.0 16:45.4 (12:06.4) 26:29.9 (9:44.5)
90 Piccola, Karlee SR Spruce Creek 8:33.7 26:36.2   4:37.0 16:32.7 (11:55.7) 26:36.2 (10:03.5)
91 Adams, Addison JR Fleming Island 8:35.8 26:42.7   4:59.4   26:42.7
92 Miller, Salah SR Menendez 8:38.4 26:50.8 66 4:34.8 16:21.8 (11:47.0) 26:50.8 (10:29.0)
93 Nesbitt, Callie SO West Forsyth 8:38.4 26:50.8   4:47.1 16:59.3 (12:12.2) 26:50.8 (9:51.5)
94 Costello, Erin SO Menendez 8:38.7 26:51.7 67 5:00.6 17:11.8 (12:11.2) 26:51.7 (9:39.9)
95 Savage, Hannah SR West Forsyth 8:39.6 26:54.6   4:54.6 17:00.4 (12:05.8) 26:54.6 (9:54.2)
96 Elkind, Peyton SO New Smyrna Beach 8:39.6 26:54.6 68 4:51.2 17:14.2 (12:23.0) 26:54.6 (9:40.4)
97 Rowe, Aniyah SO West Forsyth 8:40.3 26:56.8   4:51.2 17:04.9 (12:13.7) 26:56.8 (9:51.9)
98 Droker, Ilari SR Seabreeze 8:40.9 26:58.5 69 4:35.2 16:46.4 (12:11.2) 26:58.5 (10:12.1)
99 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn SR Flagler Palm Coast 8:40.9 26:58.6 70 4:35.6 16:58.0 (12:22.4) 26:58.6 (10:00.6)
100 Holian, Megan JR Ponte Vedra 8:42.5 27:03.6   4:54.3 17:13.0 (12:18.7) 27:03.6 (9:50.6)
101 Harris, Charlotte SR Seabreeze 8:43.9 27:08.0   4:46.4 17:07.0 (12:20.6) 27:08.0 (10:01.0)
102 Novak, Taylor SO Flagler Palm Coast 8:46.6 27:16.3   4:50.6 17:26.6 (12:36.0) 27:16.3 (9:49.7)
103 O'Brien, Veronica SO Mainland 8:49.1 27:24.1 71 4:51.4 17:14.5 (12:23.1) 27:24.1 (10:09.6)
104 Burrell, Sarah JR West Forsyth 8:50.2 27:27.3   4:47.4 17:07.0 (12:19.6) 27:27.3 (10:20.3)
105 Sullivan, Delaney SO Spruce Creek 8:50.9 27:29.5   4:55.9 17:23.8 (12:27.9) 27:29.5 (10:05.7)
106 Williams, Morgan SR DeLand 8:52.4 27:34.2 72 4:56.4 17:37.4 (12:41.0) 27:34.2 (9:56.8)
107 Lin, Sophia JR Fleming Island 8:53.0 27:36.1   5:06.4 17:26.4 (12:20.0) 27:36.1 (10:09.7)
108 Mandell, Madi SR DeLand 8:53.2 27:36.9 73 4:57.0 17:27.5 (12:30.5) 27:36.9 (10:09.4)
109 Lugo, Alyssa SR Matanzas 8:54.7 27:41.5 74 4:30.5 17:17.5 (12:47.0) 27:41.5 (10:24.0)
110 Kuhns, Allyson SR Spruce Creek 8:55.5 27:43.8   4:43.3 17:05.8 (12:22.5) 27:43.8 (10:38.0)
111 Reinheimer, Alexa JR Ponte Vedra 8:57.1 27:49.0   5:17.0 17:58.5 (12:41.5) 27:49.0 (9:50.5)
112 Trenholm, Alexander JR DeLand 8:59.3 27:55.8 75 4:34.7 17:19.3 (12:44.6) 27:55.8 (10:36.5)
113 Ellis, Grace SO DeLand 8:59.7 27:56.9 76 4:58.9 17:40.1 (12:41.2) 27:56.9 (10:16.8)
114 Lam, Andrea SR West Forsyth 9:00.6 27:59.8   4:57.0 17:53.2 (12:56.2) 27:59.8 (10:06.6)
115 Dwyer, Penelope JR Ponte Vedra 9:03.4 28:08.4   4:49.1 17:47.1 (12:58.0) 28:08.4 (10:21.3)
116 Simpson, Alexxandra SR Lake Brantley 9:03.7 28:09.3   4:45.4 17:21.3 (12:35.9) 28:09.3 (10:48.0)
117 Gannon, Ella SO DeLand 9:03.8 28:09.8 77 4:57.3 17:45.0 (12:47.7) 28:09.8 (10:24.8)
118 Starke, Alexandria SO West Forsyth 9:03.8 28:09.8   4:52.0 17:23.3 (12:31.3) 28:09.8 (10:46.5)
119 Irving, Chloe JR Matanzas 9:04.8 28:12.8 78 4:43.7 17:32.1 (12:48.4) 28:12.8 (10:40.7)
120 Newfield, Talia JR Seabreeze 9:07.5 28:21.1   4:45.4 17:27.2 (12:41.8) 28:21.1 (10:53.9)
121 Ortiz, Marlene JR Flagler Palm Coast 9:08.0 28:22.8   4:38.1 17:51.3 (13:13.2) 28:22.8 (10:31.5)
122 phillips, maria SO Matanzas 9:09.9 28:28.7 79 4:35.6 17:30.3 (12:54.7) 28:28.7 (10:58.4)
123 Swearingen, Megan SR Flagler Palm Coast 9:11.4 28:33.4   4:49.1 18:00.4 (13:11.3) 28:33.4 (10:33.0)
124 Hobbs, Kristen SO West Forsyth 9:12.0 28:35.3   4:56.3 17:56.1 (12:59.8) 28:35.3 (10:39.2)
125 Bauer, Aurora SO Tocoi Creek 9:12.9 28:37.9 80 5:08.9 18:15.8 (13:06.9) 28:37.9 (10:22.1)
126 Loebeck, Kiersten SO Fleming Island 9:15.3 28:45.4   5:29.3 18:50.7 (13:21.4) 28:45.4 (9:54.7)
127 Hingst, Annalise JR Fleming Island 9:17.0 28:50.7   5:30.4 18:35.7 (13:05.3) 28:50.7 (10:15.0)
128 Noble, Victoria SO Fleming Island 9:17.1 28:51.1   5:29.8 18:51.6 (13:21.8) 28:51.1 (9:59.5)
129 Kersey, Lilah SO DeLand 9:18.9 28:56.5   4:59.7 18:31.9 (13:32.2) 28:56.5 (10:24.6)
130 Womack, Hailey SR Flagler Palm Coast 9:19.0 28:56.9   4:52.9 18:05.8 (13:12.9) 28:56.9 (10:51.1)
131 Chandler, Lydia SR Seabreeze 9:20.6 29:01.8   4:31.1 18:20.8 (13:49.7) 29:01.8 (10:41.0)
132 Perry, Chloe JR Fleming Island 9:21.8 29:05.6   5:22.3 18:31.0 (13:08.7) 29:05.6 (10:34.6)
133 Keller, Anna Grace SR Ponte Vedra 9:23.4 29:10.5     18:18.6 29:10.5 (10:51.9)
134 Shade, Kendall SR West Forsyth 9:23.8 29:11.8   5:06.8 18:21.9 (13:15.1) 29:11.8 (10:49.9)
135 Soderberg, Savannah SO West Forsyth 9:24.0 29:12.4   5:19.9 18:48.8 (13:28.9) 29:12.4 (10:23.6)
136 Wells, Savannah SO Tocoi Creek 9:28.1 29:25.3 81 4:52.0 17:50.6 (12:58.6) 29:25.3 (11:34.7)
137 mccoy, karajah SO Matanzas 9:33.3 29:41.3   4:36.1 18:22.6 (13:46.5) 29:41.3 (11:18.7)
138 Storey, Reese SO Tocoi Creek 9:34.7 29:45.8 82 5:10.0 18:49.1 (13:39.1) 29:45.8 (10:56.7)
139 Hale, Riley SO Seabreeze 9:35.6 29:48.6   4:45.4 18:25.2 (13:39.8) 29:48.6 (11:23.4)
140 Gaskins, Summer SO Fleming Island 9:38.0 29:55.9   5:18.7 18:57.5 (13:38.8) 29:55.9 (10:58.4)
141 Whitin, Sophie SO Fleming Island 9:38.5 29:57.4   5:18.4 18:58.4 (13:40.0) 29:57.4 (10:59.0)
142 Bertolini, Sybella SO Fleming Island 9:38.6 29:58.0   5:18.9 19:09.7 (13:50.8) 29:58.0 (10:48.3)
143 Whaley, Victoria SO Flagler Palm Coast 9:39.2 29:59.8   5:01.4 18:39.6 (13:38.2) 29:59.8 (11:20.2)
144 Colaci, Tabitha SO Seabreeze 9:41.1 30:05.7   5:20.2 19:00.0 (13:39.8) 30:05.7 (11:05.7)
145 Salter, Allison JR Ponte Vedra 9:42.0 30:08.5   5:35.5 19:35.9 (14:00.4) 30:08.5 (10:32.6)
146 Winchester, Reagan SO Menendez 9:43.2 30:12.0 83 5:22.8 18:58.5 (13:35.7) 30:12.0 (11:13.5)
147 Heinz, Ava SR Ponte Vedra 9:44.6 30:16.5   5:12.4 18:52.6 (13:40.2) 30:16.5 (11:23.9)
148 Newcomb, Bailey SR DeLand 9:44.8 30:17.1     18:35.9 30:17.1 (11:41.2)
149 Carmichael, Sydney JR Ponte Vedra 9:45.5 30:19.4   5:36.3 19:35.6 (13:59.3) 30:19.4 (10:43.8)
150 Davis, Ava SO Tocoi Creek 9:48.6 30:28.9 84 5:00.2 18:29.3 (13:29.1) 30:28.9 (11:59.6)
151 Miller, Reilly JR Lake Brantley 9:48.6 30:29.0   5:23.6 19:15.4 (13:51.8) 30:29.0 (11:13.6)
152 Sims, Brayden SR Spruce Creek 9:52.2 30:40.1   5:04.0 19:21.7 (14:17.7) 30:40.1 (11:18.4)
153 Bingham, Mckenzie SO Seabreeze 9:54.8 30:48.3   4:58.9 18:39.7 (13:40.8) 30:48.3 (12:08.6)
154 Sharp, Hailey JR Mainland 9:55.7 30:51.1 85 5:44.4 19:59.8 (14:15.4) 30:51.1 (10:51.3)
155 Bailey, Avery JR Menendez 10:00.0 31:04.5 86 5:42.2 20:01.0 (14:18.8) 31:04.5 (11:03.5)
156 Thakkar, Vanessa SR West Forsyth 10:00.4 31:05.5   5:31.8 19:52.2 (14:20.4) 31:05.5 (11:13.3)
157 Taylor, Kaitlyn SR West Forsyth 10:00.9 31:07.3   5:27.2 19:30.5 (14:03.3) 31:07.3 (11:36.8)
158 Taylor, Kylie SR West Forsyth 10:01.5 31:08.9   5:42.1 20:01.5 (14:19.4) 31:08.9 (11:07.4)
159 Cunningham, Victoria SR Ponte Vedra 10:03.4 31:14.9   5:13.0 19:11.9 (13:58.9) 31:14.9 (12:03.0)
160 Oberholtzer, Mya SO Tocoi Creek 10:06.1 31:23.2   5:10.1 19:07.3 (13:57.2) 31:23.2 (12:15.9)
161 Yee, Kianna JR Menendez 10:07.1 31:26.5 87 5:23.6 20:04.0 (14:40.4) 31:26.5 (11:22.5)
162 DiMuro, Cheyenne SR DeLand 10:11.6 31:40.4   5:01.2 20:02.7 (15:01.5) 31:40.4 (11:37.7)
163 Rieber, Ruth SR New Smyrna Beach 10:13.5 31:46.2 88 5:06.2 19:43.3 (14:37.1) 31:46.2 (12:02.9)
164 Ibrahim, Nora JR Fleming Island 10:19.9 32:06.3   5:29.4 19:29.4 (14:00.0) 32:06.3 (12:36.9)
165 Dumsha, Baileigh SO New Smyrna Beach 10:22.2 32:13.2   5:12.8 19:57.7 (14:44.9) 32:13.2 (12:15.5)
166 Maclachian, Sophia SO West Forsyth 10:23.6 32:17.8   5:11.2 19:09.6 (13:58.4) 32:17.8 (13:08.2)
167 Videk, Hannah SO Fleming Island 10:30.2 32:38.2       32:38.2
168 Walker, Drew SR Menendez 10:31.7 32:43.0   5:24.3 20:27.9 (15:03.6) 32:43.0 (12:15.1)
169 LaCotti, Courtney SR West Forsyth 10:36.8 32:58.8   5:42.7 20:39.3 (14:56.6) 32:58.8 (12:19.5)
170 Carson, Scarlett SR Ponte Vedra 10:39.6 33:07.4   5:57.1 21:14.9 (15:17.8) 33:07.4 (11:52.5)
171 Richardson, Dylan SR Tocoi Creek 10:41.9 33:14.5   5:26.0 20:41.7 (15:15.7) 33:14.5 (12:32.8)
172 Caven, Chloe JR DeLand 10:46.6 33:29.1   5:25.4 21:08.6 (15:43.2) 33:29.1 (12:20.5)
173 Nikolova, Renne JR Ponte Vedra 10:48.4 33:34.7   5:38.6 19:45.1 (14:06.5) 33:34.7 (13:49.6)
174 Doty, Kelsey SR West Forsyth 10:50.6 33:41.6   5:40.0 20:49.9 (15:09.9) 33:41.6 (12:51.7)
175 May, Hailey JR Ponte Vedra 10:52.8 33:48.4   5:52.4 21:16.2 (15:23.8) 33:48.4 (12:32.2)
176 Chattaway, Katherine SO Ponte Vedra 10:54.0 33:52.3   5:52.3 21:16.0 (15:23.7) 33:52.3 (12:36.3)
177 Pritchard, Elaina JR Ponte Vedra 10:57.9 34:04.2   5:35.5 21:06.1 (15:30.6) 34:04.2 (12:58.1)
178 Gordon, Meagan SO Spruce Creek 10:58.9 34:07.3   5:20.2 20:57.2 (15:37.0) 34:07.3 (13:10.1)
179 Cunningham, Corinthia SO Spruce Creek 11:00.3 34:11.8   5:11.0 20:25.7 (15:14.7) 34:11.8 (13:46.1)
180 Castellano, Isabellla SR Ponte Vedra 11:02.6 34:19.0   6:22.3 22:27.7 (16:05.4) 34:19.0 (11:51.3)
181 Partington, Faith SR Seabreeze 11:06.7 34:31.5   6:02.0 22:00.8 (15:58.8) 34:31.5 (12:30.7)
182 Sharp, Alex SR West Forsyth 11:12.3 34:49.1   5:45.2 21:34.1 (15:48.9) 34:49.1 (13:15.0)
183 Best-Abramowitz, Banner SR Seabreeze 11:17.6 35:05.5   5:38.1 22:13.6 (16:35.5) 35:05.5 (12:51.9)
184 Davis, Nahila SR Menendez 11:29.5 35:42.6   6:17.1 22:22.4 (16:05.3) 35:42.6 (13:20.2)
185 Heilman, Kathleen JR Menendez 11:30.1 35:44.3   6:29.8 21:48.4 (15:18.6) 35:44.3 (13:55.9)
186 Davila, Brenham SO Tocoi Creek 11:41.7 36:20.3   5:57.5 22:40.2 (16:42.7) 36:20.3 (13:40.1)
187 Rafalski, Anna SR Fleming Island 11:51.7 36:51.5   6:10.4 22:47.3 (16:36.9) 36:51.5 (14:04.2)
188 Glidden, Addison SO Fleming Island 11:51.8 36:51.9   6:11.4 22:47.4 (16:36.0) 36:51.9 (14:04.5)
189 Torres, Annabelle JR Seabreeze 11:59.2 37:14.7   5:31.1 22:34.4 (17:03.3) 37:14.7 (14:40.3)
190 Garner, Katherine SR Menendez 12:04.7 37:31.9   6:19.2 23:21.2 (17:02.0) 37:31.9 (14:10.7)
191 Spiker, Skyler SR Mainland 12:07.9 37:41.8 89 6:15.6 23:32.6 (17:17.0) 37:41.8 (14:09.2)
192 kern, emilia SR Matanzas 12:27.2 38:41.7   6:28.4 24:44.5 (18:16.1) 38:41.7 (13:57.2)
193 Bailey, Ava SO Spruce Creek 12:34.3 39:04.0   6:20.7 24:36.4 (18:15.7) 39:04.0 (14:27.6)
194 Ahmad, Huda SR West Forsyth 13:05.4 40:40.6   6:31.0 25:37.2 (19:06.2) 40:40.6 (15:03.4)
195 Deiter, Rylie SO Seabreeze 13:14.1 41:07.6   6:48.0 27:00.8 (20:12.8) 41:07.6 (14:06.8)
196 Cavalluzzo, Caitlyn SO Seabreeze 13:27.5 41:49.1   6:48.4 26:42.7 (19:54.3) 41:49.1 (15:06.4)
Boys HS 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:22 17:40 34 4 5 6 8 11 13 16
2 1:30:49 18:09 62 1 3 10 19 29 35 43
3 1:31:13 18:14 66 2 7 12 20 25 28 31
4 1:37:23 19:28 160 14 21 27 44 54 61 67
5 1:59:39 19:56 165 15   33 37 39 41 53
6 1:37:56 19:35 176 9 22 26 46 73 74 76
7 1:38:18 19:39 181 24 34 36 38 49 72 78
8 1:39:12 19:50 193 18 23 47 50 55 58 59
9 1:40:59 20:11 235 30 42 45 56 62 63 64
10 1:42:31 20:30 265 17 52 60 65 71 81 82
11 1:45:36 21:07 302 32 40 66 80 84 90  
12 2:20:08 23:21 329 48   51 68 77 85 89
13 1:51:58 22:23 379 57 70 79 86 87 93 95
14 2:01:02 24:12 429 75 83 88 91 92    
Boys HS 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Boys HS 1K Boys HS 2 M Boys HS 5K
1 Knight, Clayton JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:31.8 17:11.0 1 3:19.9 11:06.0 (7:46.1) 17:11.0 (6:05.0)
2 Doherty, Grant SR Ponte Vedra 5:33.6 17:16.6 2 3:19.4   17:16.6
3 Pank, Tristan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:36.3 17:25.0 3 3:20.6 11:06.3 (7:45.7) 17:25.0 (6:18.7)
4 Bell, Trent SR West Forsyth 5:36.7 17:26.2 4 3:19.6 11:12.8 (7:53.2) 17:26.2 (6:13.4)
5 Fernandes, Diego JR West Forsyth 5:39.3 17:34.2 5 3:23.7 11:23.5 (7:59.8) 17:34.2 (6:10.7)
6 Cavanaugh, Charlie SR West Forsyth 5:39.6 17:35.2 6 3:22.5 11:23.5 (8:01.0) 17:35.2 (6:11.7)
7 Brown, Davis JR Ponte Vedra 5:39.8 17:35.8 7 3:22.1 11:14.7 (7:52.6) 17:35.8 (6:21.1)
8 Chase, Parker JR West Forsyth 5:41.9 17:42.2 8 3:22.8 11:23.0 (8:00.2) 17:42.2 (6:19.2)
9 Spooner, Zach SR Matanzas 5:45.1 17:52.4 9   11:24.9 17:52.4 (6:27.5)
10 Carrescosa, Diego SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:46.4 17:56.3 10 3:19.9 11:20.6 (8:00.7) 17:56.3 (6:35.7)
11 Murray, Aidan SR West Forsyth 5:49.2 18:04.9 11 3:23.1   18:04.9
12 Remisiewicz, Quinn SR Ponte Vedra 5:50.8 18:10.0 12 3:19.3 11:39.2 (8:19.9) 18:10.0 (6:30.8)
13 Schmoyer, Cole JR West Forsyth 5:52.9 18:16.5 13   11:23.1 18:16.5 (6:53.4)
14 Herndon, Tyler SR Seabreeze 5:56.0 18:26.2 14 3:19.9 11:35.3 (8:15.4) 18:26.2 (6:50.9)
15 Gilliam, Sean SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:59.2 18:36.0 15 3:22.9 11:35.8 (8:12.9) 18:36.0 (7:00.2)
16 Vos, Joseph SR West Forsyth 6:01.0 18:41.8 16 3:31.3 11:57.1 (8:25.8) 18:41.8 (6:44.7)
17 Reichner, Ryan SR West Forsyth 6:01.6 18:43.5   3:31.7 11:58.6 (8:26.9) 18:43.5 (6:44.9)
18 scott, LANGSTON SR Spruce Creek 6:03.6 18:49.6 17 3:29.8 11:57.8 (8:28.0) 18:49.6 (6:51.8)
19 Gannon, James SR DeLand 6:04.0 18:51.1 18 3:43.4 12:13.8 (8:30.4) 18:51.1 (6:37.3)
20 Capilli, Justin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:06.1 18:57.4 19 3:38.1 12:14.0 (8:35.9) 18:57.4 (6:43.4)
21 Guinter, Caleb SR West Forsyth 6:07.1 19:00.6   3:33.2 12:03.0 (8:29.8) 19:00.6 (6:57.6)
22 Fasanelli, Nicolo SR Ponte Vedra 6:07.3 19:01.3 20 3:34.7 12:14.5 (8:39.8) 19:01.3 (6:46.8)
23 Herndon, Hayden JR Seabreeze 6:07.4 19:01.4 21 3:25.4 11:51.9 (8:26.5) 19:01.4 (7:09.5)
24 Smith, Hunter SR Matanzas 6:07.8 19:02.7 22 3:24.9 12:01.9 (8:37.0) 19:02.7 (7:00.8)
25 Garrison, Riley SR DeLand 6:07.8 19:02.9 23 3:42.5 12:08.1 (8:25.6) 19:02.9 (6:54.8)
26 Conner, Will SR West Forsyth 6:09.1 19:06.7   3:31.8 12:12.6 (8:40.8) 19:06.7 (6:54.1)
27 McDonnell, Thomas JR New Smyrna Beach 6:09.6 19:08.3 24 3:35.9 12:15.0 (8:39.1) 19:08.3 (6:53.3)
28 Johnson, Charlie SR Ponte Vedra 6:09.9 19:09.4 25 3:32.5 12:07.1 (8:34.6) 19:09.4 (7:02.3)
29 Hatten, Andrew SR Matanzas 6:11.6 19:14.6 26 3:29.1 12:13.7 (8:44.6) 19:14.6 (7:00.9)
30 Marinaccio, Dominic SR Seabreeze 6:12.6 19:17.8 27 3:40.1 12:21.5 (8:41.4) 19:17.8 (6:56.3)
31 Jackson, Vincent JR Ponte Vedra 6:13.0 19:18.8 28 3:34.1 12:15.8 (8:41.7) 19:18.8 (7:03.0)
32 Lammens, Matt SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:13.3 19:19.9 29 3:43.1 12:23.6 (8:40.5) 19:19.9 (6:56.3)
33 Sullivan, Timothy SR West Forsyth 6:13.4 19:20.1   3:33.6 12:15.0 (8:41.4) 19:20.1 (7:05.1)
34 Van Ginkel, Chase SR Fleming Island 6:14.1 19:22.5 30 3:30.7 12:11.9 (8:41.2) 19:22.5 (7:10.6)
35 Deutch, John SR Ponte Vedra 6:14.7 19:24.2 31 3:42.7 12:30.2 (8:47.5) 19:24.2 (6:54.0)
36 Wheeler, Price SR Lake Brantley 6:14.7 19:24.2 32 3:28.4 12:15.6 (8:47.2) 19:24.2 (7:08.6)
37 Herlihy, Lance JR West Forsyth 6:16.3 19:29.3   3:37.5 12:26.1 (8:48.6) 19:29.3 (7:03.2)
38 Olago, Barak SR Flagler Palm Coast 6:16.9 19:31.1 33 3:23.0 11:41.4 (8:18.4) 19:31.1 (7:49.7)
39 McDonnell, Patrick JR New Smyrna Beach 6:17.3 19:32.4 34 3:33.8 12:23.6 (8:49.8) 19:32.4 (7:08.8)
40 D'Esposito, Martin JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:17.6 19:33.1 35 3:42.4 12:23.4 (8:41.0) 19:33.1 (7:09.7)
41 Belflower, Daytona SR New Smyrna Beach 6:18.0 19:34.5 36 3:30.7 12:17.3 (8:46.6) 19:34.5 (7:17.2)
42 Kalasnik, Brandon SR Flagler Palm Coast 6:18.2 19:35.1 37   12:17.6 19:35.1 (7:17.5)
43 Crkvenac, Cole SR New Smyrna Beach 6:20.1 19:41.0 38 3:34.9 12:27.7 (8:52.8) 19:41.0 (7:13.3)
44 Gilvary, Jack JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:20.5 19:42.2 39 3:41.0 12:34.6 (8:53.6) 19:42.2 (7:07.6)
45 Riegler, Kaiden JR Lake Brantley 6:20.7 19:42.8 40 3:39.7 12:32.6 (8:52.9) 19:42.8 (7:10.2)
46 Wormeck, Braedyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 6:23.2 19:50.7 41 3:38.7 12:36.7 (8:58.0) 19:50.7 (7:14.0)
47 Darfler, Cole JR Fleming Island 6:23.5 19:51.7 42 3:30.7 12:39.0 (9:08.3) 19:51.7 (7:12.7)
48 Cruz, Miguel JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:25.3 19:57.2 43 3:47.5 12:50.8 (9:03.3) 19:57.2 (7:06.4)
49 Wolfe, Justin SR West Forsyth 6:26.5 20:01.0   3:40.9 12:43.3 (9:02.4) 20:01.0 (7:17.7)
50 Parris, Noah SR Seabreeze 6:26.9 20:02.1 44 3:37.2 12:30.1 (8:52.9) 20:02.1 (7:32.0)
51 Paez, Sebastian SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:26.9 20:02.2   3:49.6 13:03.5 (9:13.9) 20:02.2 (6:58.7)
52 Melson, Luke JR Fleming Island 6:28.3 20:06.6 45 3:30.3 12:39.4 (9:09.1) 20:06.6 (7:27.2)
53 Cole, Liam SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:29.6 20:10.4   3:46.5 12:55.1 (9:08.6) 20:10.4 (7:15.3)
54 Hyatt, Nicholas SR Matanzas 6:29.9 20:11.6 46 3:35.4 12:54.8 (9:19.4) 20:11.6 (7:16.8)
55 Cato, Garrett SR West Forsyth 6:30.3 20:12.6   3:46.8 12:58.6 (9:11.8) 20:12.6 (7:14.0)
56 Brice, James SR Ponte Vedra 6:31.1 20:15.2   3:56.0 13:11.8 (9:15.8) 20:15.2 (7:03.4)
57 Koti, Kartik SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:31.5 20:16.4   3:34.1 12:53.0 (9:18.9) 20:16.4 (7:23.4)
58 Francisco, Arthur SR DeLand 6:31.6 20:16.8 47 3:42.7 12:38.8 (8:56.1) 20:16.8 (7:38.0)
59 Hamm, Andrew SR Ponte Vedra 6:31.6 20:16.9   3:51.8 12:53.3 (9:01.5) 20:16.9 (7:23.6)
60 Purtill, John SR Menendez 6:32.1 20:18.3 48 3:52.2 13:05.3 (9:13.1) 20:18.3 (7:13.0)
61 Bazel, John SR New Smyrna Beach 6:33.3 20:22.1 49 3:36.9 12:48.3 (9:11.4) 20:22.1 (7:33.8)
62 Morrow, Elijah SR DeLand 6:34.2 20:24.8 50 3:46.1   20:24.8
63 Larson, Quinn JR Menendez 6:34.3 20:25.1 51 3:52.3 13:10.0 (9:17.7) 20:25.1 (7:15.1)
64 Brewer, Dylan SO Spruce Creek 6:35.1 20:27.5 52 3:39.0 12:50.5 (9:11.5) 20:27.5 (7:37.0)
65 Dayton,, AJ JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:37.5 20:35.2 53 3:52.0 13:14.2 (9:22.2) 20:35.2 (7:21.0)
66 Doherty, Connor SO Ponte Vedra 6:37.8 20:35.9   3:58.8 13:12.9 (9:14.1) 20:35.9 (7:23.0)
67 Labonte, Jacob SR Seabreeze 6:37.8 20:36.0 54 3:35.4 12:30.0 (8:54.6) 20:36.0 (8:06.0)
68 De La Vega, Diego JR DeLand 6:38.1 20:36.8 55 3:48.3   20:36.8
69 Park, Ryan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:38.5 20:38.1   3:46.5 12:56.1 (9:09.6) 20:38.1 (7:42.0)
70 Slack, Owen SR Fleming Island 6:38.7 20:38.7 56 3:38.2 12:57.1 (9:18.9) 20:38.7 (7:41.6)
71 Short, Joey SR Mainland 6:39.2 20:40.5 57 3:48.5 13:17.8 (9:29.3) 20:40.5 (7:22.7)
72 Muthuselvan, Maadhavan SR West Forsyth 6:39.7 20:41.9   3:35.5 12:56.7 (9:21.2) 20:41.9 (7:45.2)
73 Reed, Wilgers JR DeLand 6:39.9 20:42.5 58 3:52.0 13:13.9 (9:21.9) 20:42.5 (7:28.6)
74 Burns, Ayden JR DeLand 6:40.0 20:42.9 59 3:51.5 13:10.0 (9:18.5) 20:42.9 (7:32.9)
75 CHARLES, COUSINS JR Spruce Creek 6:40.9 20:45.5 60 3:37.2 12:55.1 (9:17.9) 20:45.5 (7:50.4)
76 Lewis, Tyler SO Seabreeze 6:41.8 20:48.4 61 3:49.7 13:03.6 (9:13.9) 20:48.4 (7:44.8)
77 Roesch, Jacob SR West Forsyth 6:42.7 20:51.1   4:00.9 13:29.3 (9:28.4) 20:51.1 (7:21.8)
78 Montoya, Donavin JR Fleming Island 6:45.5 21:00.0 62 3:59.3 13:45.2 (9:45.9) 21:00.0 (7:14.8)
79 DeRousse, Michael JR Fleming Island 6:45.7 21:00.6 63 3:59.5 13:29.3 (9:29.8) 21:00.6 (7:31.3)
80 Gottschalk, Ray SO Ponte Vedra 6:46.2 21:02.1   4:10.5 13:43.3 (9:32.8) 21:02.1 (7:18.8)
81 Atzert, Cole SO Fleming Island 6:46.4 21:02.6 64 4:12.4 13:44.9 (9:32.5) 21:02.6 (7:17.7)
82 Edmonds, Nick SR Spruce Creek 6:47.9 21:07.3 65   13:14.7 21:07.3 (7:52.6)
83 Ennabili, Noah JR DeLand 6:48.0 21:07.8   3:48.3 13:14.0 (9:25.7) 21:07.8 (7:53.8)
84 Lommen, Endrias SO Ponte Vedra 6:48.4 21:09.0   3:59.8 13:23.5 (9:23.7) 21:09.0 (7:45.5)
85 Andrade Brinsko, Tanner SO Ponte Vedra 6:48.8 21:10.2   4:00.0 13:41.1 (9:41.1) 21:10.2 (7:29.1)
86 Schutz, Caleb SR Lake Brantley 6:49.2 21:11.3 66 3:51.2 13:25.5 (9:34.3) 21:11.3 (7:45.8)
87 Sinton, Frank JR Seabreeze 6:49.3 21:11.9 67 3:50.1 12:56.1 (9:06.0) 21:11.9 (8:15.8)
88 Gillan, Luc SR Menendez 6:51.3 21:18.0 68 3:51.9 13:24.8 (9:32.9) 21:18.0 (7:53.2)
89 Willams, Evan JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:51.4 21:18.4 69 3:54.3 13:34.3 (9:40.0) 21:18.4 (7:44.1)
90 Silber, Luke SR Ponte Vedra 6:51.5 21:18.7   4:05.1 13:48.2 (9:43.1) 21:18.7 (7:30.5)
91 Bowman, Cole SR Mainland 6:52.1 21:20.4 70 3:54.2 13:25.7 (9:31.5) 21:20.4 (7:54.7)
92 GAYTON, RYAN JR Spruce Creek 6:52.5 21:21.6 71 3:52.9 13:28.0 (9:35.1) 21:21.6 (7:53.6)
93 Mims, Noah SO West Forsyth 6:53.6 21:25.0   3:52.8 13:29.9 (9:37.1) 21:25.0 (7:55.1)
94 Wallizada, Shekaeb JR Fleming Island 6:53.6 21:25.1   4:13.8 13:40.3 (9:26.5) 21:25.1 (7:44.8)
95 MacGilvray, Charles SR Ponte Vedra 6:54.9 21:29.2   4:07.5 13:43.7 (9:36.2) 21:29.2 (7:45.5)
96 Davis, Kamron JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:55.5 21:31.1   3:51.7 13:33.3 (9:41.6) 21:31.1 (7:57.8)
97 Chamberlain, Taiyo SR New Smyrna Beach 6:56.0 21:32.7 72 3:47.3 13:42.2 (9:54.9) 21:32.7 (7:50.5)
98 Grover, Tristyn SO Fleming Island 6:56.2 21:33.1   4:12.0 13:51.7 (9:39.7) 21:33.1 (7:41.4)
99 smith, jaden SR Matanzas 6:56.8 21:35.2 73 3:57.9 13:46.4 (9:48.5) 21:35.2 (7:48.8)
100 Lubbe, Klellan SR Seabreeze 6:57.0 21:35.6   3:52.8 13:37.3 (9:44.5) 21:35.6 (7:58.3)
101 McMullin, Charles SR Ponte Vedra 6:57.0 21:35.7   3:50.0 13:46.3 (9:56.3) 21:35.7 (7:49.4)
102 norfolk, christian JR Matanzas 6:57.9 21:38.5 74 3:57.9 13:46.6 (9:48.7) 21:38.5 (7:51.9)
103 Smith, Reed JR Tocoi Creek 6:58.4 21:40.0 75 3:56.4 13:36.5 (9:40.1) 21:40.0 (8:03.5)
104 Martinez, Aaron SR West Forsyth 7:00.6 21:46.8   3:47.1 13:32.0 (9:44.9) 21:46.8 (8:14.8)
105 Taggart, Aiden JR Fleming Island 7:00.8 21:47.5   4:12.6 14:16.2 (10:03.6) 21:47.5 (7:31.3)
106 Hoobler, Pierce SO Seabreeze 7:01.2 21:48.6   4:17.9 14:08.6 (9:50.7) 21:48.6 (7:40.0)
107 donoso, jeremiah JR Matanzas 7:01.9 21:50.8 76 3:41.8 13:29.6 (9:47.8) 21:50.8 (8:21.2)
108 Lawrence, William JR Menendez 7:02.6 21:53.1 77 3:58.7 13:59.8 (10:01.1) 21:53.1 (7:53.3)
109 Luna, Jevin SO Flagler Palm Coast 7:02.6 21:53.2   4:11.2 14:05.0 (9:53.8) 21:53.2 (7:48.2)
110 Moore, Robert JR Ponte Vedra 7:03.3 21:55.4   4:10.8   21:55.4
111 Reed, Evan SR DeLand 7:05.3 22:01.4   3:52.6 13:51.9 (9:59.3) 22:01.4 (8:09.5)
112 Rafalski, David SO Fleming Island 7:05.9 22:03.4   4:13.8 14:10.8 (9:57.0) 22:03.4 (7:52.6)
113 Williams, Jared JR New Smyrna Beach 7:06.8 22:06.1 78 3:39.7 13:55.3 (10:15.6) 22:06.1 (8:10.8)
114 Nanni, Brock SR New Smyrna Beach 7:07.5 22:08.3   3:49.6 14:08.7 (10:19.1) 22:08.3 (7:59.6)
115 Teters, Jay SR Seabreeze 7:08.2 22:10.4   3:50.4 13:45.3 (9:54.9) 22:10.4 (8:25.1)
116 Golder, Kaden SR Mainland 7:08.9 22:12.6 79 4:03.0 14:12.8 (10:09.8) 22:12.6 (7:59.8)
117 Crafton, kyler JR Seabreeze 7:10.1 22:16.3   4:02.9 13:53.0 (9:50.1) 22:16.3 (8:23.3)
118 Stahll, Trenton SR Lake Brantley 7:10.3 22:16.9 80 3:58.7 13:55.6 (9:56.9) 22:16.9 (8:21.3)
119 Winfree, Logan SR Matanzas 7:10.6 22:18.1   3:57.6 14:19.3 (10:21.7) 22:18.1 (7:58.8)
120 Aguilera, Matthew SR Ponte Vedra 7:10.7 22:18.2   4:10.1 14:02.2 (9:52.1) 22:18.2 (8:16.0)
121 Patel, Shane SR Spruce Creek 7:11.9 22:22.0 81 4:04.6 14:08.7 (10:04.1) 22:22.0 (8:13.3)
122 andre, wheeler JR Flagler Palm Coast 7:12.5 22:24.0   4:01.5 14:23.9 (10:22.4) 22:24.0 (8:00.1)
123 Dimberg, Tucker SR Ponte Vedra 7:14.7 22:30.6   4:10.8   22:30.6
124 Spruill, Kyler SO Flagler Palm Coast 7:15.0 22:31.7   4:07.2 14:25.7 (10:18.5) 22:31.7 (8:06.0)
125 Tugwell, Blake JR Seabreeze 7:15.2 22:32.2   3:50.5 13:32.7 (9:42.2) 22:32.2 (8:59.5)
126 Budza, Gannon SO Spruce Creek 7:15.4 22:33.0 82 3:56.3 14:17.1 (10:20.8) 22:33.0 (8:15.9)
127 Glenn, Corbin SR Ponte Vedra 7:15.5 22:33.2   4:14.0 14:33.0 (10:19.0) 22:33.2 (8:00.2)
128 Martinez, Gavin JR Seabreeze 7:16.7 22:37.0   3:50.7 13:32.7 (9:42.0) 22:37.0 (9:04.3)
129 Warner, Zach JR Flagler Palm Coast 7:17.0 22:37.7   3:45.5 14:05.8 (10:20.3) 22:37.7 (8:31.9)
130 Woodward, Pierce SO Flagler Palm Coast 7:18.1 22:41.2       22:41.2
131 Olsen, Matthew JR Flagler Palm Coast 7:20.0 22:47.1   4:12.5 14:25.7 (10:13.2) 22:47.1 (8:21.4)
132 Farnan, Kevin SO West Forsyth 7:20.1 22:47.6   4:19.6 14:40.1 (10:20.5) 22:47.6 (8:07.5)
133 Reed, David SO Vanguard (Ocala) 7:20.9 22:49.9   4:14.3 14:29.7 (10:15.4) 22:49.9 (8:20.2)
134 Dowdell, Kenneth SO New Smyrna Beach 7:21.1 22:50.7   4:17.7 14:37.3 (10:19.6) 22:50.7 (8:13.4)
135 Balbuena, Carlos SO Fleming Island 7:21.5 22:51.9   4:17.3 14:39.8 (10:22.5) 22:51.9 (8:12.1)
136 Khanna, Marcus SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:21.8 22:52.7   4:17.1 14:32.8 (10:15.7) 22:52.7 (8:19.9)
137 Hill, Chris SR New Smyrna Beach 7:23.6 22:58.3   3:38.3 13:33.7 (9:55.4) 22:58.3 (9:24.6)
138 Herman, Anden SO Tocoi Creek 7:24.2 23:00.1 83 4:06.7 14:30.9 (10:24.2) 23:00.1 (8:29.2)
139 Fuller, Jayden SO Lake Brantley 7:24.4 23:00.8 84 4:06.0 14:31.2 (10:25.2) 23:00.8 (8:29.6)
140 Cameron, Andrew JR DeLand 7:25.7 23:04.8   3:55.2 14:40.4 (10:45.2) 23:04.8 (8:24.4)
141 Bissell, Chase SO New Smyrna Beach 7:26.2 23:06.3   4:10.1 14:46.9 (10:36.8) 23:06.3 (8:19.4)
142 Aromanda, Ethan JR Flagler Palm Coast 7:27.0 23:08.9   4:06.1 14:43.2 (10:37.1) 23:08.9 (8:25.7)
143 Harlamor, Mitchell SO Fleming Island 7:27.0 23:08.9   4:23.7 14:54.6 (10:30.9) 23:08.9 (8:14.3)
144 Ferullo, Aden SO Spruce Creek 7:27.1 23:09.3   4:05.2 14:35.6 (10:30.4) 23:09.3 (8:33.7)
145 Buster, Devin SO DeLand 7:28.0 23:12.0   4:06.4 14:46.0 (10:39.6) 23:12.0 (8:26.0)
146 Rahmathulla, Emaad JR Ponte Vedra 7:28.4 23:13.2   4:21.8 14:27.8 (10:06.0) 23:13.2 (8:45.4)
147 Vojtisek, Nicolas SR Spruce Creek 7:29.8 23:17.6   4:05.5 14:44.7 (10:39.2) 23:17.6 (8:32.9)
148 Granda, Dominik SO Fleming Island 7:30.2 23:18.8   4:34.6 15:14.7 (10:40.1) 23:18.8 (8:04.1)
149 Keebaugh, Foster SO Ponte Vedra 7:30.8 23:20.8   4:23.3 14:42.8 (10:19.5) 23:20.8 (8:38.0)
150 GIANINI, WILL JR Spruce Creek 7:32.4 23:25.7   4:15.0 14:45.6 (10:30.6) 23:25.7 (8:40.1)
151 Edgcomb, Rhyan JR DeLand 7:32.5 23:25.9   4:11.6 14:59.5 (10:47.9) 23:25.9 (8:26.4)
152 Rourke, Tyler SO West Forsyth 7:33.7 23:29.6   4:10.8 14:45.4 (10:34.6) 23:29.6 (8:44.2)
153 Dwyer, Calum SR Ponte Vedra 7:35.4 23:35.0   4:14.8 14:34.4 (10:19.6) 23:35.0 (9:00.6)
154 Smith, Alexander JR DeLand 7:35.6 23:35.6   4:25.7 14:49.8 (10:24.1) 23:35.6 (8:45.8)
155 McLane, Andrew JR New Smyrna Beach 7:35.8 23:36.3   4:04.8 14:41.7 (10:36.9) 23:36.3 (8:54.6)
156 Garrison, Ezra SO DeLand 7:36.1 23:37.1   4:36.8 15:20.5 (10:43.7) 23:37.1 (8:16.6)
157 Nestle, Gavin JR DeLand 7:37.3 23:40.9   4:11.7 14:50.7 (10:39.0) 23:40.9 (8:50.2)
158 Korphage, Michael JR Menendez 7:37.7 23:42.3 85 4:20.2 15:20.8 (11:00.6) 23:42.3 (8:21.5)
159 Carson, Oliver SO Ponte Vedra 7:38.1 23:43.4   4:31.7 15:20.5 (10:48.8) 23:43.4 (8:22.9)
160 Fabulich, Hayden JR Seabreeze 7:39.5 23:47.7   4:13.1 14:44.9 (10:31.8) 23:47.7 (9:02.8)
161 Fabulich, Trenton SR Seabreeze 7:39.6 23:48.2   4:16.3 14:56.9 (10:40.6) 23:48.2 (8:51.3)
162 Mansfield, Donovan SO New Smyrna Beach 7:39.7 23:48.3       23:48.3
163 Conner, Sam SR West Forsyth 7:40.3 23:50.1   4:15.0 15:01.9 (10:46.9) 23:50.1 (8:48.2)
164 Yu, Eric SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:40.3 23:50.3   4:23.3   23:50.3
165 Camara, Logan SR Mainland 7:40.9 23:52.2 86 4:22.8 15:19.6 (10:56.8) 23:52.2 (8:32.6)
166 Shealy, Caleb JR Mainland 7:41.1 23:52.8 87 4:23.0 15:19.5 (10:56.5) 23:52.8 (8:33.3)
167 Baker, Aiden SO Tocoi Creek 7:41.8 23:55.0 88 4:12.5 15:08.7 (10:56.2) 23:55.0 (8:46.3)
168 Winegardner, Liam SR DeLand 7:46.5 24:09.4   3:57.2 15:05.0 (11:07.8) 24:09.4 (9:04.4)
169 Ravede, Asher SR Spruce Creek 7:48.9 24:17.0   4:06.1 15:04.2 (10:58.1) 24:17.0 (9:12.8)
170 Secomski, Bradley SR New Smyrna Beach 7:50.2 24:20.9   4:04.5 15:16.2 (11:11.7) 24:20.9 (9:04.7)
171 Fenby, Gabe JR New Smyrna Beach 7:51.1 24:23.9   4:14.0 15:20.9 (11:06.9) 24:23.9 (9:03.0)
172 Frasier, Carson SO Seabreeze 7:51.5 24:24.9   4:20.2 15:08.7 (10:48.5) 24:24.9 (9:16.2)
173 Knothe, Zack SO West Forsyth 7:51.7 24:25.8   4:29.9 15:35.9 (11:06.0) 24:25.8 (8:49.9)
174 Ostwal, Arah SO West Forsyth 7:51.9 24:26.4   4:18.1 15:20.8 (11:02.7) 24:26.4 (9:05.6)
175 Scherer, Ethan SO Fleming Island 7:52.1 24:27.0   4:12.3 14:57.6 (10:45.3) 24:27.0 (9:29.4)
176 Middleton, Spencer JR Fleming Island 7:52.6 24:28.5   4:13.6 15:06.0 (10:52.4) 24:28.5 (9:22.5)
177 Fuentes, Antonio SR Menendez 7:56.8 24:41.4 89 4:10.6 15:28.3 (11:17.7) 24:41.4 (9:13.1)
178 Kirk, William SO Fleming Island 7:58.1 24:45.6   4:15.0 14:49.5 (10:34.5) 24:45.6 (9:56.1)
179 Ramirez, Relamp SR Lake Brantley 7:59.7 24:50.6 90 4:34.6 15:39.1 (11:04.5) 24:50.6 (9:11.5)
180 Usry, Keegan SR Ponte Vedra 8:00.1 24:51.7   4:27.2 15:41.2 (11:14.0) 24:51.7 (9:10.5)
181 Daughtry, Christian SO New Smyrna Beach 8:01.1 24:54.8   4:13.3 15:18.8 (11:05.5) 24:54.8 (9:36.0)
182 Weisheimer, Cajun SR New Smyrna Beach 8:03.7 25:02.8   4:53.4 16:26.5 (11:33.1) 25:02.8 (8:36.3)
183 Posada, Sebastian SO Ponte Vedra 8:05.1 25:07.2   4:34.1 16:13.3 (11:39.2) 25:07.2 (8:53.9)
184 Jones, Jackson SO Ponte Vedra 8:07.3 25:14.1   4:38.4 16:13.7 (11:35.3) 25:14.1 (9:00.4)
185 Gillaspy, Gideon JR Fleming Island 8:07.6 25:15.0   4:28.7 15:49.2 (11:20.5) 25:15.0 (9:25.8)
186 winfree, gavin SO Matanzas 8:08.6 25:18.3   4:43.9 16:09.0 (11:25.1) 25:18.3 (9:09.3)
187 Harper, Zane SO Ponte Vedra 8:08.7 25:18.4   4:27.9 16:08.7 (11:40.8) 25:18.4 (9:09.7)
188 Day, Ezra SO Ponte Vedra 8:09.9 25:22.1   4:46.5 16:21.7 (11:35.2) 25:22.1 (9:00.4)
189 Usherwood, Elijah SO West Forsyth 8:12.4 25:29.9   4:18.0   25:29.9
190 Paris, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 8:15.7 25:40.2   4:47.7 16:24.1 (11:36.4) 25:40.2 (9:16.1)
191 Minic, Michael SO Fleming Island 8:15.9 25:41.0   4:39.1 16:10.5 (11:31.4) 25:41.0 (9:30.5)
192 MacAdams, Duncan SR Ponte Vedra 8:17.6 25:46.0   4:43.8 16:43.6 (11:59.8) 25:46.0 (9:02.4)
193 Luzier, Rory SO New Smyrna Beach 8:18.0 25:47.5   4:04.8 15:55.0 (11:50.2) 25:47.5 (9:52.5)
194 Neidig, Jathan SR Tocoi Creek 8:19.2 25:51.1 91 4:24.2 16:15.6 (11:51.4) 25:51.1 (9:35.5)
195 Foregger, Walter SO West Forsyth 8:23.3 26:03.8   4:46.5 16:52.5 (12:06.0) 26:03.8 (9:11.3)
196 Powell, Evan SR Seabreeze 8:23.6 26:04.9   4:36.1 16:31.4 (11:55.3) 26:04.9 (9:33.5)
197 Keeney, James SO Matanzas 8:24.1 26:06.2   4:28.5   26:06.2
198 West, Owen SO Ponte Vedra 8:25.5 26:10.8   4:41.0 16:47.1 (12:06.1) 26:10.8 (9:23.7)
199 Braddock, Keenan JR Ponte Vedra 8:29.7 26:23.7   4:42.5 16:22.4 (11:39.9) 26:23.7 (10:01.3)
200 Posada, Joaquin SO Ponte Vedra 8:30.9 26:27.6   4:39.7 16:30.1 (11:50.4) 26:27.6 (9:57.5)
201 Seppe, Joshua SR Matanzas 8:33.2 26:34.7   4:38.3 16:52.7 (12:14.4) 26:34.7 (9:42.0)
202 Reich, Jack SO Tocoi Creek 8:33.7 26:36.1 92 4:28.2   26:36.1
203 Francis, Jonathan SR Mainland 8:34.2 26:37.6 93 4:58.0 17:15.9 (12:17.9) 26:37.6 (9:21.7)
204 Holliday, Ronain SO Fleming Island 8:34.2 26:37.8   4:57.2 17:21.3 (12:24.1) 26:37.8 (9:16.5)
205 Foregger, Grant SO West Forsyth 8:45.5 27:12.8   4:49.6 17:06.3 (12:16.7) 27:12.8 (10:06.5)
206 Cills, Samuel SO Ponte Vedra 8:48.3 27:21.7   4:41.6 17:03.2 (12:21.6) 27:21.7 (10:18.5)
207 Prouty, Jacob JR West Forsyth 8:55.5 27:43.9   5:08.7 17:39.8 (12:31.1) 27:43.9 (10:04.1)
208 Kulzer, Patrick JR Seabreeze 8:57.6 27:50.4   4:23.8 16:48.5 (12:24.7) 27:50.4 (11:01.9)
209 Glenn, Lane SO Ponte Vedra 9:01.2 28:01.6   4:37.9 17:17.7 (12:39.8) 28:01.6 (10:43.9)
210 Soundarajan, Noah JR West Forsyth 9:02.5 28:05.7   4:42.1 17:47.7 (13:05.6) 28:05.7 (10:18.0)
211 D'Amato, Oscar SR Ponte Vedra 9:06.2 28:17.3   4:39.8 17:33.5 (12:53.7) 28:17.3 (10:43.8)
212 Erwin, Alexander SO Ponte Vedra 9:07.2 28:20.2   5:00.9 17:50.3 (12:49.4) 28:20.2 (10:29.9)
213 Sibley, Jacob JR Seabreeze 9:07.7 28:21.9   4:40.9 17:26.4 (12:45.5) 28:21.9 (10:55.5)
214 Parker, Pierce SR New Smyrna Beach 9:09.0 28:26.0   4:52.3 17:50.8 (12:58.5) 28:26.0 (10:35.2)
215 Smith, Elijah SO Menendez 9:09.4 28:27.0 94 4:21.3 16:55.5 (12:34.2) 28:27.0 (11:31.5)
216 Striegel, Thomas JR Seabreeze 9:13.7 28:40.4   4:40.1 17:26.4 (12:46.3) 28:40.4 (11:14.0)
217 Alindogan, Mark SO Fleming Island 9:14.5 28:42.9   5:12.7   28:42.9
218 Irwin, Blake JR Mainland 9:18.2 28:54.5 95 5:06.8 17:54.4 (12:47.6) 28:54.5 (11:00.1)
219 Weise, Benjamin SO Ponte Vedra 9:20.0 29:00.1   4:58.5 17:40.5 (12:42.0) 29:00.1 (11:19.6)
220 Ballash, Tanner SO Seabreeze 9:20.4 29:01.2   4:54.4 18:14.5 (13:20.1) 29:01.2 (10:46.7)
221 Yahres, Ryan SO West Forsyth 9:20.7 29:02.1   4:40.7 17:46.9 (13:06.2) 29:02.1 (11:15.2)
222 Doolin, Jase SO New Smyrna Beach 9:32.3 29:38.3   4:51.2 18:05.1 (13:13.9) 29:38.3 (11:33.2)
223 Wheat, Kayden SO Flagler Palm Coast 9:33.7 29:42.5       29:42.5
224 Biscardi, Aidan SO Ponte Vedra 9:34.9 29:46.5   4:55.8 18:24.7 (13:28.9) 29:46.5 (11:21.8)
225 Olivari, Luca SO Seabreeze 9:39.4 30:00.5   5:23.9 19:08.9 (13:45.0) 30:00.5 (10:51.6)
226 Seawell, James SO Fleming Island 9:46.1 30:21.1   5:03.1 18:58.8 (13:55.7) 30:21.1 (11:22.3)
227 Smith, Landon SO Ponte Vedra 9:49.1 30:30.4   4:55.1 18:21.8 (13:26.7) 30:30.4 (12:08.6)
228 Simpson, James SO Menendez 9:50.4 30:34.5   5:08.1 17:54.4 (12:46.3) 30:34.5 (12:40.1)
229 Buxton, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 9:51.9 30:39.1   4:56.1 19:19.2 (14:23.1) 30:39.1 (11:19.9)
230 Sturman, Thomas SR Flagler Palm Coast 9:54.3 30:46.7   5:08.3 19:07.5 (13:59.2) 30:46.7 (11:39.2)
231 Maestra Lopez, Daniel JR New Smyrna Beach 10:03.5 31:15.3   4:39.4 19:48.9 (15:09.5) 31:15.3 (11:26.4)
232 Whiting, Drew SR Mainland 10:03.6 31:15.7   5:16.6 19:30.6 (14:14.0) 31:15.7 (11:45.1)
233 Singh, Arnav JR West Forsyth 10:21.3 32:10.5   5:15.4 19:58.9 (14:43.5) 32:10.5 (12:11.6)
234 walker, eli FR Menendez 10:28.2 32:31.9   5:17.9 19:43.2 (14:25.3) 32:31.9 (12:48.7)
235 Gouws, Jason JR Ponte Vedra 10:29.3 32:35.3   5:24.7 20:02.5 (14:37.8) 32:35.3 (12:32.8)
236 Wiese, Gavin SO New Smyrna Beach 12:07.0 37:39.1   5:50.4 24:27.0 (18:36.6) 37:39.1 (13:12.1)
Girls MS 3K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:58 15:59 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 10
2 1:35:00 19:00 42 2 8 9 11 12 13 14
Girls MS 3K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Girls MS 1K Girls MS 3K
1 Curtis, Emma Ocala Distance Project 6:53.0 12:49.9     12:49.9
2 Curtis, Ava Ocala Distance Project 6:53.8 12:51.5     12:51.5
3 Hallick, Lyla Ocala Distance Project 7:03.9 13:10.2     13:10.2
4 Lammens, Natalie Ocala Distance Project 7:15.6 13:32.1     13:32.1
5 Marcelus, Karina FR Imagine School Town Center 7:46.2 14:29.1 1   14:29.1
6 Malinowski, Noemi 8 Indian Trails 8:23.3 15:38.4 2   15:38.4
7 Luckett-Ryman, Abigail FR Imagine School Town Center 8:31.0 15:52.7 3   15:52.7
8 Patel-Holmes, Natalie FR Imagine School Town Center 8:31.2 15:53.0 4   15:53.0
9 Goan, Star 8 Imagine School Town Center 8:56.5 16:40.2 5   16:40.2
10 Kempfer, Alyssa 8 Imagine School Town Center 9:09.1 17:03.7 6   17:03.7
11 Parsons, Megan 8 Imagine School Town Center 9:23.0 17:29.6 7   17:29.6
12 Daly, Morrigan FR Indian Trails 9:45.7 18:11.9 8   18:11.9
13 Wright, Jayden FR Indian Trails 10:01.9 18:42.2 9   18:42.2
14 Gravel, Josie FR Imagine School Town Center 10:07.7 18:53.0 10   18:53.0
15 Brouse, Maile 8 Indian Trails 11:23.4 21:14.2 11   21:14.2
16 Grigoruk, Anna 8 Indian Trails 11:23.4 21:14.2 12   21:14.2
17 Auld, Avery 8 Indian Trails 11:29.5 21:25.4 13   21:25.4
18 Laferrera, Faith 8 Indian Trails 11:29.6 21:25.7 14   21:25.7
19 Blum, Leila 8 Indian Trails 13:06.1 24:25.6     24:25.6
20 Brocksmith, Grace 8 Indian Trails 13:07.2 24:27.6     24:27.6
Boys MS 3K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:02 11:48 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
2 1:09:39 13:55 56 6 11 12 13 14 16 17
3 1:14:25 14:53 71 9 10 15 18 19 20 21
Boys MS 3K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Boys MS 1K Boys MS 3K
1 Moore, Collin Ocala Distance Project 6:00.0 11:11.2 1   11:11.2
2 Rogers, Jacob Ocala Distance Project 6:17.4 11:43.6 2   11:43.6
3 Vickerman, Zach Ocala Distance Project 6:25.4 11:58.5 3   11:58.5
4 Blackburn, Jaylen Ocala Distance Project 6:27.8 12:03.0 4   12:03.0
5 Stewart, Chapman Ocala Distance Project 6:29.4 12:06.0 5   12:06.0
6 Moore, Graham 6 Imagine School Town Center 6:30.2 12:07.5 6   12:07.5
7 Tew, Parker Ocala Distance Project 6:32.4 12:11.6 7   12:11.6
8 Brannon, Timothy Ocala Distance Project 6:36.0 12:18.3 8   12:18.3
9 Lammens, Alexander Ocala Distance Project 6:39.9 12:25.6     12:25.6
10 Cerasi, Robert FR Indian Trails 6:45.6 12:36.1 9   12:36.1
11 Bloodworth, Gabriel Ocala Distance Project 7:17.2 13:35.0     13:35.0
12 Peeples, Tyler 8 Indian Trails 7:25.4 13:50.4 10   13:50.4
13 Gajeske, Greyson FR Imagine School Town Center 7:27.0 13:53.4 11   13:53.4
14 Pustai, Dylan FR Imagine School Town Center 7:35.3 14:08.8 12   14:08.8
15 Haysbrook, Connor 7 Imagine School Town Center 7:50.6 14:37.4 13   14:37.4
16 Taylor, Christopher Ocala Distance Project 7:54.4 14:44.4     14:44.4
17 Murray, Brayden 6 Imagine School Town Center 7:58.5 14:52.0 14   14:52.0
18 Johnson, Evan 8 Indian Trails 8:03.7 15:01.7 15   15:01.7
19 Bellerive, Kallen 6 Imagine School Town Center 8:04.6 15:03.4 16   15:03.4
20 Thomson, Evan Ocala Distance Project 8:15.8 15:24.4     15:24.4
21 Stackpole, Owen 7 Imagine School Town Center 8:19.4 15:31.1 17   15:31.1
22 O'Grady, John 6 Imagine School Town Center 8:22.3 15:36.5     15:36.5
23 Ciardi, Matthew FR Indian Trails 8:44.7 16:18.2 18   16:18.2
24 Gates, Landon FR Imagine School Town Center 8:47.2 16:22.8     16:22.8
25 Burton, Eli 8 Indian Trails 8:56.1 16:39.4 19   16:39.4
26 Barros, Lucas 7 Imagine School Town Center 9:13.5 17:11.9     17:11.9
27 Berrios, Alex 8 Indian Trails 9:32.3 17:47.0 20   17:47.0
28 Magee, Jackson 8 Indian Trails 10:09.9 18:57.0 21   18:57.0
29 Paulsen, Damian FR Indian Trails 10:56.8 20:24.5     20:24.5
30 Sholes, Matthew 8 Indian Trails 11:07.2 20:44.0     20:44.0
31 Tariq, Qadir 8 Indian Trails 11:41.4 21:47.7     21:47.7
32 Sobin, Derek 8 Imagine School Town Center 13:09.8 24:32.5     24:32.5
33 Hull, Jackson 8 Indian Trails 14:23.4 26:49.8     26:49.8