Florida Horsepark Invitational Date: 09-04-21   Venue: Florida Horse Park - Ocala, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Varsity MS Girls
Boys JV Girls Varsity
MS Boys Girls JV
MS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:09 12:49 42 1 5 9 10 17 24 32
2 1:04:52 12:58 49 2 6 7 15 19 36 37
3 1:06:36 13:19 68 3 4 11 21 29    
4 1:08:38 13:43 90 8 16 18 23 25 26 27
5 1:08:52 13:46 92 12 13 14 22 31 34 41
6 1:22:41 16:32 200 30 35 43 44 48 57 58
7 1:24:09 16:49 205 28 38 42 45 52 54 56
8 1:25:57 17:11 208 20 40 46 49 53    
9 1:27:36 17:31 220 33 39 47 50 51 55  
MS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wilcox, Katelin 8 Hillsborough Harriers 6:19.0 11:46.6 1
2 Thomas, Cheyenne Red Sea Running Club 6:22.2 11:52.6 2
3 McBride, McKenna FR Unattached 6:31.1 12:09.2  
4 Peterson, Veronica Power House Athletics TC 6:37.5 12:21.1  
5 Curtis, Emma Ocala Distance Project 6:40.2 12:26.0 3
6 Curtis, Ava Ocala Distance Project 6:40.7 12:27.1 4
7 Meeks, Anna Jane B3R Sports Bandits 6:44.7 12:34.4  
8 Aeschleman, Ainsley FR Hillsborough Harriers 6:45.1 12:35.3 5
9 Enix, Kayla Red Sea Running Club 6:53.8 12:51.5 6
10 Babington, Emily Red Sea Running Club 6:55.0 12:53.7 7
11 Wells, Allison WCNT Mustangs 6:58.1 12:59.5 8
12 Foster, Leah 8 Hillsborough Harriers 6:58.6 13:00.4 9
13 Ford, Kailyn FR Hillsborough Harriers 7:01.6 13:05.9 10
14 Risner, Savannah Ocala Distance Project 7:04.6 13:11.6 11
15 Hermanson, Olivia Suwannee Speed 7:04.8 13:11.9 12
16 Lee, Jocelyn Power House Athletics TC 7:04.8 13:12.0  
17 Hermanson, Ryleigh Suwannee Speed 7:07.4 13:16.8 13
18 Woods, Brianna Suwannee Speed 7:09.0 13:19.8 14
19 Walsh, Sydney Red Sea Running Club 7:15.5 13:31.9 15
20 Clements, Ashlynn WCNT Mustangs 7:15.8 13:32.4 16
21 Galarza, Anieliz Power House Athletics TC 7:16.4 13:33.6  
22 Zabrocki, Kaitlyn 8 Hillsborough Harriers 7:20.3 13:40.8 17
23 Medina, Giuliana WCNT Mustangs 7:20.8 13:41.8 18
24 Dumont, Julia Red Sea Running Club 7:21.1 13:42.3 19
25 Ordway, Jada 6 Rampello K-8 School 7:25.4 13:50.4 20
26 Robinson, Abbey Ocala Distance Project 7:32.4 14:03.5 21
27 Rodgers, Emily Suwannee Speed 7:33.0 14:04.6 22
28 Sanchez, Isabella WCNT Mustangs 7:35.0 14:08.2 23
29 Bosques, Mar 8 Hillsborough Harriers 7:37.1 14:12.2 24
30 Lefebvre, Adalynn WCNT Mustangs 7:39.2 14:16.1 25
31 Taylor, Olivia WCNT Mustangs 7:39.5 14:16.6 26
32 Poekert, Emma WCNT Mustangs 7:42.8 14:22.8 27
33 Marcelus, Karina FR Imagine School Town Center 7:45.1 14:27.0 28
34 Bauer, Kaylin Ocala Distance Project 7:45.6 14:28.0 29
35 Thur de Koos, Alexis 7 Oak Hall 7:47.4 14:31.3  
36 Todd, Kendall 8 Belmont Academy 7:53.4 14:42.5  
37 Griffin, Juanita 7 University Christian 7:58.0 14:51.1  
38 Blinn, Kailee 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 7:59.4 14:53.7 30
39 Gunter, Lydia Suwannee Speed 8:02.3 14:59.1 31
40 Ballard, Meaghan FR Hillsborough Harriers 8:05.1 15:04.4 32
41 McDonald, Ainsley 7 Hillsborough Harriers 8:06.3 15:06.7  
42 Ansley, Roberts 7 The Cornerstone School 8:09.3 15:12.2 33
43 Gomez, Natalee Miami Vice Project 8:13.4 15:19.8  
44 Todd, Reese 7 Belmont Academy 8:16.5 15:25.6  
45 Gamble, Hannah Suwannee Speed 8:16.7 15:26.1 34
46 Gamble, Nyla VAST Track Club 8:17.9 15:28.2  
47 Hoopes, Audrey WCNT Mustangs 8:19.6 15:31.4  
48 McCoy, Emilia 7 Circle Christian 8:19.8 15:31.8  
49 Lemay, Desianna FR Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 8:22.3 15:36.4 35
50 Byron, Abisola Villages 8:26.5 15:44.2  
51 Neiford, Alexa Villages 8:27.1 15:45.4  
52 Lefebvre, Kylie WCNT Mustangs 8:27.2 15:45.5  
53 Parkinson, Rubie 7 RLC 8:29.1 15:49.1  
54 Wright, Heaven Red Sea Running Club 8:29.9 15:50.6 36
55 Farr, Faith Red Sea Running Club 8:29.9 15:50.6 37
56 Zoidis, Anna 7 Oak Hall 8:37.6 16:04.9  
57 Hemmers, Alexa 8 Hillsborough Harriers 8:40.6 16:10.5  
58 Patel-Holmes, Natalie FR Imagine School Town Center 8:43.0 16:15.0 38
59 Burnett, Mackenzie WCNT Mustangs 8:48.1 16:24.6  
60 Gomez, Isabella 8 The Cornerstone School 8:54.5 16:36.4 39
61 Eizenhoefer, Brienna 7 Oak Hall 8:55.3 16:38.0  
62 Lewis, Lacey Red Sea Running Club 8:59.8 16:46.3  
63 Rossi, Alexandra 7 Oak Hall 9:02.0 16:50.5  
64 Kreinbihl, Isabella FR Bell 9:03.2 16:52.7  
65 Bistany Charles, Kaiya 6 Rampello K-8 School 9:03.9 16:54.1 40
66 Waller, Addison Red Sea Running Club 9:04.0 16:54.2  
67 Spencer, Madison FR Bradford MS 9:05.4 16:56.9  
68 Gunter, Brooke Suwannee Speed 9:07.4 17:00.6 41
69 Hanel , Autumn 8 Seffner Christian 9:07.5 17:00.8  
70 Berry, Adyson FR University Christian 9:10.6 17:06.6  
71 Luckett-Ryman, Abigail FR Imagine School Town Center 9:11.5 17:08.2 42
72 Acuna, Alice 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 9:11.5 17:08.2 43
73 Dillon, Jayme 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 9:11.8 17:08.7 44
74 Kempfer, Alyssa 8 Imagine School Town Center 9:12.2 17:09.4 45
75 Fulford, Alayna 8 Seffner Christian 9:19.1 17:22.3  
76 Collante, Estella FR Queen of Peace Academy 9:22.1 17:28.0  
77 Hale, Linden 7 Rampello K-8 School 9:22.4 17:28.5 46
78 Jones, Lizzy FR The Cornerstone School 9:27.3 17:37.6 47
79 Munkittrick, Eve WCNT Mustangs 9:34.8 17:51.6  
80 Hernes, Ella FR Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 9:36.3 17:54.4 48
81 Bradshaw, Addison 8 RLC 9:36.8 17:55.4  
82 Moury, Rebekah 7 Circle Christian 9:43.8 18:08.4  
83 Chambless, Riley 8 Seffner Christian 9:51.4 18:22.6  
84 Sanchez, Arie WCNT Mustangs 9:52.3 18:24.3  
85 Colley, Sarah Villages 9:54.3 18:28.0  
86 Burke, Audrey 7 Rampello K-8 School 9:55.9 18:31.0 49
87 De La Cruz, Natalie Suwannee Speed 10:00.1 18:38.8  
88 Jackson, Eden 8 University Christian 10:12.4 19:01.8  
89 Emrick, Delaney FR The Cornerstone School 10:14.0 19:04.8 50
90 Saju, Serena FR The Cornerstone School 10:14.4 19:05.5 51
91 Parsons, Megan 8 Imagine School Town Center 10:16.6 19:09.6 52
92 Baker, Savanah 7 Rampello K-8 School 10:18.9 19:13.8 53
93 Gravel, Josie FR Imagine School Town Center 10:19.7 19:15.3 54
94 Peterson, Delaney 8 The Cornerstone School 10:32.9 19:39.9 55
95 Mahair, Kylie Red Sea Running Club 10:35.0 19:43.9  
96 Finnegan, Violet 7 Queen of Peace Academy 10:40.0 19:53.2  
97 Jessee, Rudi 7 Seffner Christian 10:48.5 20:09.1  
98 Louk, Lucy 7 Hillsborough Harriers 10:48.6 20:09.3  
99 Massey, Marinel Red Sea Running Club 10:53.1 20:17.7  
100 Gittens, Lillian Red Sea Running Club 11:08.2 20:45.8  
101 Newman, Reese Villages 11:09.9 20:48.9  
102 Taylor, Delilah Red Sea Running Club 11:12.7 20:54.2  
103 Hutchinson, Sophia 7 University Christian 11:20.3 21:08.4  
104 Goan, Star 8 Imagine School Town Center 11:37.3 21:40.1 56
105 Roig, Natalie 7 Hillsborough Harriers 11:47.0 21:58.1  
106 Curtis, Kaydence 7 Bradford MS 11:48.4 22:00.7  
107 Mitch, Kaitlyn 7 Queen of Peace Academy 12:06.0 22:33.6  
108 Hesketh, Camille 7 Mount Dora Christian 12:20.4 23:00.4  
109 Clements, Eva 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 12:35.2 23:27.9 57
110 Lemay, Paisley 5 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 12:53.1 24:01.3 58
111 Correll-Hughes, Frances 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 12:57.5 24:09.6  
112 Buster, Jaelynn 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 12:59.9 24:14.1  
113 Kessinger, Carlyn 7 Mount Dora Christian 13:01.0 24:16.0  
114 Konkle, Lilly 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 13:06.0 24:25.5  
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:28 16:17 72 1 9 18 20 24 27 35
2 1:22:34 16:30 98 11 13 14 15 45 58 103
3 1:23:13 16:38 137 2 7 33 34 61 70 287
4 1:23:20 16:40 150 3 4 32 55 56 75 76
5 1:24:49 16:57 194 8 40 46 48 52 60 74
6 1:24:59 16:59 204 12 31 37 44 80 82 143
7 1:25:30 17:06 237 16 17 43 51 110 127 165
8 1:25:25 17:05 240 5 39 47 66 83 87 102
9 1:26:29 17:17 287 22 26 64 84 91 136  
10 1:27:45 17:33 364 21 62 63 86 132 137 161
11 1:29:15 17:51 450 65 90 92 97 106 114 120
12 1:29:11 17:50 450 6 95 109 116 124 154  
13 1:29:30 17:54 465 23 93 99 122 128 133 145
14 1:30:09 18:01 516 10 36 101 184 185 191 214
15 1:30:26 18:05 522 50 105 107 129 131 173  
16 1:30:41 18:08 526 54 85 111 130 146 147 150
17 1:31:30 18:18 586 67 71 125 155 168 174 211
18 1:31:59 18:23 596 41 94 112 113 236 284 285
19 1:31:58 18:23 610 69 81 123 162 175 187 198
20 1:32:33 18:30 643 57 88 139 160 199 203 213
21 1:32:25 18:29 645 30 59 156 180 220 317  
22 1:32:31 18:30 647 68 98 135 153 193 194 218
23 1:32:25 18:29 647 28 134 151 158 176 226  
24 1:33:38 18:43 700 42 53 196 202 207 219 251
25 1:34:44 18:56 783 79 144 163 167 230 294 308
26 1:34:49 18:57 785 29 148 166 215 227 234  
27 1:35:23 19:04 805 78 142 188 197 200 246 250
28 1:36:07 19:13 808 25 89 189 222 283 291 298
29 1:35:48 19:09 837 118 152 157 201 209 217 225
30 1:35:58 19:11 838 38 149 183 216 252 262 265
31 1:35:56 19:11 849 73 177 181 195 223 240 253
32 1:36:09 19:13 866 104 170 178 186 228 229 258
33 1:38:49 19:45 883 72 117 126 271 297    
34 1:38:58 19:47 952 119 140 164 254 275 277 282
35 1:39:27 19:53 961 77 115 241 261 267 289 313
36 Villages 1:39:36 19:55 991 108 121 235 248 279 281  
37 1:40:33 20:06 995 19 159 270 273 274 300 302
38 1:40:25 20:05 1021 100 141 243 247 290 292  
39 1:39:15 19:51 1026 171 172 204 237 242 266  
40 1:40:43 20:08 1033 49 206 238 260 280 310 314
41 1:39:46 19:57 1062 138 221 231 233 239 245 249
42 1:42:29 20:29 1136 169 192 224 263 288 295 301
43 1:44:43 20:56 1220 182 208 268 269 293 316  
44 1:48:12 21:38 1225 96 255 256 299 319 322  
45 1:44:38 20:55 1229 205 212 264 272 276 312  
46 1:53:37 22:43 1275 179 210 244 318 324    
47 1:48:08 21:37 1322 190 259 278 286 309 320  
48 1:53:01 22:36 1461 232 303 304 307 315    
49 1:53:22 22:40 1475 257 296 305 306 311 321 323
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Magoulas, Adam SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:59.2 15:29.7 1
2 Lipham, Ethan SR Berkeley Prep 5:04.3 15:45.6 2
3 Maney, Ryan SR Plant 5:07.3 15:54.7 3
4 Tawil-Brown, Albert SR Plant 5:07.9 15:56.7 4
5 Poekert, Zack SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:08.6 15:58.7  
6 Dejesus, Jackson SR Circle Christian 5:10.3 16:04.0 5
7 Hopkins, Raekwon SR Alonso 5:10.8 16:05.6 6
8 Karver, Kirin SR Berkeley Prep 5:13.1 16:12.7 7
9 Ryan, Aidan SR Bolles 5:14.1 16:15.8 8
10 Ruiz, Joshua JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:14.4 16:16.8 9
11 Giller, Christian SR Seffner Christian Academy 5:15.3 16:19.7 10
12 Wilson, Justin SR Satellite 5:15.3 16:19.7 11
13 Boyle, Ryan SR St. Pius X 5:15.5 16:20.3 12
14 Mahorner, Andrew SR Satellite 5:16.1 16:22.0 13
15 Mason, Aidan SR Satellite 5:16.6 16:23.6 14
16 Law, Dayton SR Satellite 5:17.0 16:25.0 15
17 Knight, Clayton JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:17.7 16:27.2 16
18 Pank, Tristan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:18.5 16:29.7 17
19 Rodriguez, Julian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:19.1 16:31.6 18
20 Diaz, Eduardo SR West Port 5:19.2 16:31.7 19
21 Torres, Evan JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:19.2 16:31.8 20
22 Garcia, Gabriel SR Braddock 5:19.5 16:32.8 21
23 Montini, Caden SR Oak Hall 5:20.8 16:36.8 22
24 Stone, William SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:21.2 16:38.0 23
25 Diaz-Quintero, Joey SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:21.3 16:38.3 24
26 Cruzado, Luis SR Belleview 5:22.1 16:40.7 25
27 Dobrin, Asher SR Oak Hall 5:24.3 16:47.6 26
28 de la Hoz, Marco SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:25.0 16:49.7 27
29 Bautista, Julian SR St. Francis 5:25.0 16:49.7 28
30 Meriga, Alan SR Wharton 5:25.8 16:52.3 29
31 McConnell, Joel SR Dr. Phillips 5:26.0 16:52.9 30
32 Knuth, Brian SR St. Pius X 5:26.1 16:53.1 31
33 Stringer, Ashton SR Plant 5:26.2 16:53.6 32
34 Chatman, Noah SR East Lake 5:26.8 16:55.3  
35 Jordan, Liam SO Berkeley Prep 5:26.8 16:55.3 33
36 Weber, Wolfgang SR Berkeley Prep 5:26.9 16:55.8 34
37 de la Hoz, Diego SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:27.2 16:56.7 35
38 Stowe, Andrew SR Seffner Christian Academy 5:28.1 16:59.3 36
39 Moore, Nicolas SR St. Pius X 5:28.1 16:59.5 37
40 Jean, Joel SR Harmony 5:28.3 17:00.0 38
41 Kirwan, Michael SR Circle Christian 5:28.3 17:00.0 39
42 Thomas, Matthew SR Bolles 5:28.7 17:01.2 40
43 Bradshaw, Lash SR Lake Minneola 5:29.0 17:02.2 41
44 Testini, Riccardo SR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:29.1 17:02.5 42
45 Moore, Joshua SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:29.1 17:02.6 43
46 Guttery, Sutter SR St. Pius X 5:29.3 17:03.2 44
47 Waggoner, Carson SR Satellite 5:29.6 17:04.1 45
48 Leon, Roberto SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:29.8 17:04.8  
49 Calero, Matthew SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:30.4 17:06.6  
50 McGraw, Andrew SR Bolles 5:30.7 17:07.5 46
51 Neeld, Will SO Circle Christian 5:31.0 17:08.3 47
52 deMonte, Daniel SR Bolles 5:31.7 17:10.7 48
53 Rydzewski, Brandon SR Lecanto 5:31.8 17:11.0 49
54 Fredericks, Andrew SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:32.4 17:12.7 50
55 Carrescosa, Diego SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:32.4 17:12.9 51
56 Duhnoski, Colin SR Bolles 5:32.9 17:14.3 52
57 Roper, Brendan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:33.2 17:15.3 53
58 Mendez, Ricardo SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:33.2 17:15.3  
59 Romich, Derek SR Winter Park 5:33.4 17:15.9 54
60 Gonzalez, Michael SR Plant 5:34.0 17:17.8 55
61 Coyle, Joey SR Plant 5:34.0 17:17.9 56
62 Keester IV, John JR Fleming Island 5:34.3 17:18.7 57
63 Cross, Trevor SR Satellite 5:34.3 17:18.8 58
64 Lis, Henson SR Dr. Phillips 5:34.4 17:18.9 59
65 Kimberly, Cormac SR Bolles 5:35.8 17:23.2 60
66 Weber, Storm SO Berkeley Prep 5:36.0 17:24.0 61
67 Gongora, Michael JR Braddock 5:36.4 17:25.3 62
68 Canas, Andres JR Braddock 5:36.5 17:25.5 63
69 Ciocca, Jake SR Oak Hall 5:36.6 17:25.8 64
70 MARTINGANO, JAIDEN SR Melbourne 5:36.8 17:26.4 65
71 Jagen, Calvin JR Circle Christian 5:37.4 17:28.4 66
72 Gabrielle, Jack SR Pine Crest 5:37.7 17:29.4 67
73 Gonzalez, Cameron SR Lake Wales 5:37.9 17:29.9  
74 Tyler, Thomas SR Citrus 5:38.1 17:30.4 68
75 Simpson, Jaden SR George Steinbrenner 5:38.5 17:31.7 69
76 Doyle, Mason SR Berkeley Prep 5:38.6 17:32.2 70
77 Dudak, Max SR Pine Crest 5:38.9 17:33.0 71
78 Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Jimmy SR Chamberlain 5:39.4 17:34.6 72
79 Boggs, Hunter JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:39.6 17:35.2 73
80 Adams, Parker SO Bolles 5:39.9 17:36.2 74
81 DiFranco, Michael JR Plant 5:40.2 17:36.9 75
82 Dirks, George JR Plant 5:40.6 17:38.2 76
83 Raucci, Matthew SR Tavares 5:41.0 17:39.4 77
84 Gazzoli, Andrew SR Father Lopez 5:41.2 17:40.1 78
85 Rivera, Miles JR Bolles 5:41.6 17:41.3  
86 Smith, Finn SR Gainesville 5:41.7 17:41.7 79
87 Kalbas, Austin JR St. Pius X 5:42.2 17:43.2 80
88 Aeschleman, Ronald SR George Steinbrenner 5:42.3 17:43.5 81
89 Noel, Dominic JR St. Pius X 5:42.7 17:44.7 82
90 Parker, Isaiah SR Circle Christian 5:42.8 17:45.0 83
91 Peloso, Peter SO Oak Hall 5:42.8 17:45.1 84
92 Abbott, Caleb SR Winter Park 5:43.2 17:46.4 85
93 Mendoza, Aidan JR Braddock 5:43.9 17:48.4 86
94 Camp, Jack SO Bolles 5:44.1 17:49.0  
95 Parker, Samuel SR Circle Christian 5:44.6 17:50.8 87
96 Bendig, Alex SR Fleming Island 5:44.8 17:51.2 88
97 Willis, Mark SR Belleview 5:45.0 17:52.0 89
98 GOOD, GABRIEL SR Melbourne 5:45.4 17:53.1 90
99 Collante, Gabriel SR Oak Hall 5:45.6 17:53.7 91
100 Wangensteen, Jackson SR Melbourne 5:45.7 17:54.1 92
101 D'Angio, Wes SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:45.7 17:54.2 93
102 Bradshaw, Tavin SR Lake Minneola 5:45.8 17:54.3 94
103 Winslow, Ryan SR Alonso 5:46.7 17:57.2 95
104 Toohey, Cade JR Brooks DeBartolo 5:46.8 17:57.6 96
105 JAUDON, ALSTON SR Melbourne 5:46.9 17:57.7 97
106 Woods, Tristan SR Citrus 5:47.2 17:58.9 98
107 Cappelli, Patrick SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:47.5 17:59.7 99
108 Benn, Ryan SR Foundation Academy 5:47.8 18:00.6 100
109 Perkins, Liam SR Seffner Christian Academy 5:47.9 18:01.1 101
110 Mollica, Levi 8 Circle Christian 5:48.1 18:01.5 102
111 Rassler, Jeffrey SR Satellite 5:48.4 18:02.4 103
112 Kuhn, Ian SR Stanton 5:48.4 18:02.4 104
113 McLeod, Lawson SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:48.8 18:03.8 105
114 RILEY, CHASE SR Melbourne 5:48.9 18:04.1 106
115 Bonifant, Callahan SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:49.4 18:05.7 107
116 Delia, Heydan SO Satellite 5:50.5 18:09.1  
117 Carr, Logan SO Satellite 5:50.9 18:10.4  
118 Fiorillo, Peter SR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:51.4 18:11.7  
119 Clarke, Thatcher Villages 5:51.9 18:13.5 108
120 Velasquez, Kevin SR Alonso 5:52.4 18:15.0 109
121 Capilli, Justin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:53.4 18:18.2 110
122 Kloth, Garner SR Lake Wales 5:53.5 18:18.4  
123 Lind, Andrew JR Plant 5:53.8 18:19.4  
124 Wood, Nolan SR Winter Park 5:54.4 18:21.3 111
125 Whetten, Padden SR Lake Minneola 5:54.5 18:21.5 112
126 Carrillo, Emmanuel SR Lake Minneola 5:54.8 18:22.4 113
127 Riley, Trenton JR Melbourne 5:55.2 18:23.6 114
128 Drennan, Miles SR Tavares 5:55.6 18:25.0 115
129 Howe, Cameron SR Alonso 5:55.7 18:25.3 116
130 Major, Eric SR Chamberlain 5:55.8 18:25.5 117
131 Braswell, Nathan SR Windermere 5:55.8 18:25.5 118
132 Mcfadden, Cedric JR Trinity Catholic 5:56.1 18:26.3 119
133 HEISE, ETHAN SR Melbourne 5:56.1 18:26.4 120
134 Braun, Dain Villages 5:56.2 18:26.6 121
135 Foster, Adam JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:56.5 18:27.7 122
136 Abanses, Joaquin SO George Steinbrenner 5:56.7 18:28.3 123
137 Ludlam, Ian 3 Alonso 5:56.7 18:28.3 124
138 Amster, Chris 8 Pine Crest 5:57.1 18:29.6 125
139 Pettway, Elijah SR Chamberlain 5:57.2 18:29.9 126
140 Lammens, Matt SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:57.5 18:30.9 127
141 McManus, Ian SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:57.6 18:31.1 128
142 Stevens, Devin SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:57.8 18:31.6 129
143 Roever, Braydon SR Winter Park 5:58.2 18:32.9 130
144 Dewey, Evan SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:58.2 18:33.1 131
145 Gotay, Giovanny SO Braddock 5:58.3 18:33.3 132
146 Graves, Latham JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:58.7 18:34.4 133
147 Conaty , Lucas SR St. Francis 5:58.9 18:35.0 134
148 Shaw, Logan SR Citrus 5:59.4 18:36.7 135
149 Dragstedt, Quinten JR Oak Hall 5:59.4 18:36.8 136
150 Morales, John SR Braddock 6:00.0 18:38.7 137
151 Leatt, Jonathan SO Lakewood Ranch 6:00.4 18:39.9 138
152 Van Ginkel, Chase SR Fleming Island 6:00.4 18:39.9 139
153 Petrella, Andrew SR Trinity Catholic 6:00.6 18:40.4 140
154 Nyland, Andrew JR Foundation Academy 6:01.1 18:42.1 141
155 Gazzoli, Matthew SO Father Lopez 6:01.3 18:42.5 142
156 Kelly, Patrick SR St. Pius X 6:01.3 18:42.6 143
157 Pierce, Landon SR Circle Christian 6:01.4 18:43.0  
158 Brickman, Seth SR Plant 6:01.4 18:43.0  
159 Weiler, Clement SO Gainesville 6:01.5 18:43.1 144
160 Knoblock, Wesley SR Melbourne 6:01.5 18:43.2  
161 Cisliek, Eric SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:01.8 18:44.0 145
162 Fenton, Gabriel SR Winter Park 6:02.0 18:44.9 146
163 Hallemeier, Griffin SR Winter Park 6:02.2 18:45.5 147
164 Blowers, Matt JR Wharton 6:02.3 18:45.8 148
165 Montero, Roman JR Robinson 6:02.6 18:46.7  
166 Ouellette, Alexander SR Harmony 6:02.6 18:46.7 149
167 Snyder, Devin JR Melbourne 6:02.7 18:47.1  
168 Glynn, Dylan SR Satellite 6:03.0 18:47.9  
169 Groth, Thorin SR Winter Park 6:03.1 18:48.2 150
170 Stone, Sam SO St. Francis 6:03.1 18:48.3 151
171 Cavalcanti, Arthur JR Windermere 6:03.1 18:48.3 152
172 Bishir, Cody SR Citrus 6:03.5 18:49.4 153
173 Kremkau, Zachary SR Alonso 6:03.6 18:49.8 154
174 Krut, Benjamin SR Pine Crest 6:04.0 18:51.0 155
175 Santiago, Fernando SR Winter Park 6:04.6 18:52.9  
176 Wasendorf, Erik JR Dr. Phillips 6:04.6 18:52.9 156
177 McBride, Keegan SR Windermere 6:05.0 18:54.2 157
178 Schoster, Hayden JR St. Francis 6:05.4 18:55.4 158
179 Verdi, Kyle SR West Port 6:05.5 18:55.7 159
180 Melson, Luke JR Fleming Island 6:05.9 18:56.8 160
181 White, Matias SR Braddock 6:05.9 18:57.0 161
182 Peifer, Brady SO George Steinbrenner 6:06.3 18:58.2 162
183 Barnett, Nicholas JR Gainesville 6:06.5 18:58.7 163
184 Griffin, Tyler JR Keystone Heights 6:06.6 18:59.2  
185 Beck, Andrew SR Trinity Catholic 6:07.2 19:00.8 164
186 D'Esposito, Martin JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:07.2 19:00.9 165
187 Landers, Elijah SO Wharton 6:08.0 19:03.4 166
188 Smith, Obidiah SO Gainesville 6:08.6 19:05.4 167
189 Komorech, Vaughn SR Pine Crest 6:09.4 19:07.8 168
190 De La Cruz, Joel SR Suwannee 6:09.8 19:09.1 169
191 Syla, John JR Stanton 6:10.2 19:10.2 170
192 Walsh, Ethan SO Eastside 6:10.4 19:11.0 171
193 McDaniel, August JR Eastside 6:10.5 19:11.1 172
194 Tan, Chris SR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:11.2 19:13.3 173
195 Gabrielle, Will SO Pine Crest 6:11.3 19:13.6 174
196 Ong, Nicolo SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:11.4 19:13.9  
197 Russ, Ethan JR George Steinbrenner 6:12.1 19:16.3 175
198 Parker, Jude JR St. Francis 6:12.4 19:17.1 176
199 Webster, Jack SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:12.9 19:18.5 177
200 Parks, James JR Stanton 6:13.0 19:19.0 178
201 Wilson, Warren SR Newberry 6:13.0 19:19.1 179
202 Cardano, Andy JR Dr. Phillips 6:13.3 19:20.0 180
203 Lyon, Daniel SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:13.7 19:21.0 181
204 Cho-Sam, Zackary JR Mount Dora 6:13.7 19:21.0 182
205 Job, Tyson SR Harmony 6:14.6 19:24.0 183
206 Anderson, William JR Seffner Christian Academy 6:14.7 19:24.3 184
207 Pearson, MacLean SO Seffner Christian Academy 6:15.0 19:25.1 185
208 Cochran, Silas JR Stanton 6:15.2 19:25.7 186
209 Smith, Jacob SR George Steinbrenner 6:15.5 19:26.8 187
210 SIRABELLA, LUIGINO JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:15.7 19:27.4  
211 Paez, Sebastian SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:15.9 19:28.0  
212 Moore, William SR Father Lopez 6:16.6 19:30.0 188
213 Frias, Brian SR Belleview 6:16.7 19:30.3 189
214 Westfall, Noah SR Winter Park 6:17.0 19:31.4  
215 Elfring, Ryan SR Forest 6:18.0 19:34.6 190
216 Brocks, Julius FR Seffner Christian Academy 6:18.3 19:35.3 191
217 Gunter, Paul JR Suwannee 6:18.4 19:35.7 192
218 Luke, Randall SR Citrus 6:18.6 19:36.5 193
219 Trochez, Henry SO Citrus 6:18.9 19:37.2 194
220 Moore, Henry SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:19.4 19:38.7 195
221 Skaggs, Ben SO Riverview (Sarasota) 6:20.4 19:41.9 196
222 Santamarina, Logan JR Father Lopez 6:20.7 19:42.8 197
223 Knight, Samuel SR George Steinbrenner 6:21.3 19:44.9 198
224 Burrell, Max SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:21.5 19:45.4  
225 Palmer, Jordan SO Robinson 6:21.7 19:46.1  
226 Montoya, Donavin JR Fleming Island 6:21.9 19:46.6 199
227 Padres, Felipie SO Father Lopez 6:22.2 19:47.6 200
228 Ellenback, Luke SR Windermere 6:22.3 19:47.9 201
229 Donnelly, Andrew SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:22.4 19:48.1 202
230 Atzert, Cole SO Fleming Island 6:22.4 19:48.3 203
231 Grosz, Aidan SR Eastside 6:22.7 19:49.0 204
232 De La Cruz, Tomasino JR Freedom (Tampa) 6:23.2 19:50.8 205
233 Finamore, Aidan SR Lecanto 6:23.3 19:50.9 206
234 Sims, Colton SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:23.3 19:51.0 207
235 Gomez, Antonio SR Braddock 6:23.4 19:51.4  
236 Myers, Nile SR Mount Dora 6:23.7 19:52.3 208
237 Adams, Tyler SR Windermere 6:23.7 19:52.3 209
238 Hunter, Liam SR Newberry 6:23.9 19:52.7 210
239 Lang, Jayden JR Pine Crest 6:24.1 19:53.3 211
240 Olson, Jacob SO Winter Park 6:24.1 19:53.5  
241 Payne, Devin SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:24.1 19:53.5  
242 Law, Elijah JR Freedom (Tampa) 6:24.3 19:54.2 212
243 Darfler, Cole JR Fleming Island 6:24.8 19:55.5 213
244 Claassen, Casey FR Seffner Christian Academy 6:24.9 19:55.9 214
245 Camacho, Emanuel SR Wharton 6:25.1 19:56.4 215
246 Eckholdt, Christopher SR Harmony 6:25.1 19:56.6 216
247 Noto, Rosario SR Windermere 6:25.4 19:57.5 217
248 Luyett, Caden SR Citrus 6:25.7 19:58.5 218
249 Bach, Noah SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:26.0 19:59.4 219
250 Cruz, Miguel JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:26.3 20:00.2  
251 Exposito, Reynaldo SR Dr. Phillips 6:26.3 20:00.3 220
252 Johnson, Vayle SO Lakewood Ranch 6:26.4 20:00.7 221
253 Wassel, Skyler JR Circle Christian 6:26.6 20:01.2  
254 Morris, Shaun JR Belleview 6:27.2 20:03.1 222
255 Edourad, John JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:27.3 20:03.3 223
256 Mobley, Morgan JR Suwannee 6:28.1 20:06.0 224
257 Mandato, Michael SO Windermere 6:28.3 20:06.4 225
258 Green, Henry 2 Robinson 6:28.8 20:08.1  
259 Morales, Landon SR Lake Wales 6:29.2 20:09.4  
260 Bosko, Saylor JR St. Francis 6:29.4 20:09.9 226
261 Brown, Brett SR Wharton 6:30.0 20:11.9 227
262 Moore, Oliver SR Stanton 6:30.2 20:12.5 228
263 Costa, Arthur SR Pine Crest 6:30.6 20:13.8  
264 Hooker, Austin SR Citrus 6:30.6 20:13.8  
265 Pando, Christian SR Stanton 6:30.9 20:14.7 229
266 Black, Brennan JR Gainesville 6:31.3 20:15.9 230
267 Johnson, Dylan SO Lakewood Ranch 6:31.5 20:16.5 231
268 Dietrich, William JR P. K. Yonge 6:31.6 20:16.6 232
269 Newton, Ledger SO Lakewood Ranch 6:31.6 20:16.7 233
270 Tobin, Evan JR Citrus 6:32.2 20:18.5  
271 Schwindler, Matt SR Wharton 6:32.3 20:18.8 234
272 Ascencio, Jose Villages 6:32.3 20:19.0 235
273 Kennell, Will SR Lake Minneola 6:32.3 20:19.0 236
274 Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold SR Fort White 6:32.9 20:20.7  
275 Rajderkar, Kartikeya JR Eastside 6:34.7 20:26.4 237
276 Wilsek, Dylan SR Lecanto 6:35.5 20:28.8 238
277 Jacobs, Nicholas JR East Lake 6:36.0 20:30.4  
278 Scott, Andrew JR Lakewood Ranch 6:36.8 20:32.8 239
279 Shurley, Grant SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:37.0 20:33.6 240
280 Metheny, Jonathan JR Tavares 6:38.2 20:37.4 241
281 Alvarez, Carlos SR Eastside 6:38.4 20:37.9 242
282 Nicoletti, Matthew JR Foundation Academy 6:39.0 20:39.7 243
283 Thrift, Kyle SR Newberry 6:39.0 20:39.9 244
284 El Mahdi, Omar SR Lakewood Ranch 6:39.1 20:40.2 245
285 Bottalico, Jack SR Windermere 6:39.5 20:41.3  
286 Peck, Stephen SO Father Lopez 6:39.9 20:42.4 246
287 Wall, Weston SR Foundation Academy 6:39.9 20:42.5 247
288 Spratt, Aaron Villages 6:40.0 20:42.8 248
289 Winn, Mark JR Seffner Christian Academy 6:40.3 20:43.9  
290 Underwood, Dylan SR Lakewood Ranch 6:40.8 20:45.3 249
291 Pugh, Nicholas JR George Steinbrenner 6:41.2 20:46.5  
292 Grover, Tristyn SO Fleming Island 6:41.5 20:47.5  
293 Hernandez, Davian JR Father Lopez 6:41.9 20:48.7 250
294 Cook, Matt JR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:42.1 20:49.4 251
295 Smith, Zachary JR Harmony 6:42.7 20:51.2 252
296 Bonner, Ben JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:43.7 20:54.2 253
297 Clark, Charles SO George Steinbrenner 6:44.2 20:55.9  
298 West, Brandon SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:45.2 20:59.1  
299 Wallizada, Shekaeb JR Fleming Island 6:45.4 20:59.6  
300 Fairley, Torey Trinity Catholic 6:46.4 21:02.6 254
301 Boyce, Gavin SR Brooks DeBartolo 6:47.4 21:06.0 255
302 Fink, Jason JR Brooks DeBartolo 6:48.2 21:08.2 256
303 Aspinall, Samuel SO George Steinbrenner 6:48.3 21:08.8  
304 Capille, Trystan SR Mitchell 6:48.3 21:08.8 257
305 Davis, Aiden FR Seffner Christian Academy 6:48.8 21:10.2  
306 McCoy, Jack SO Stanton 6:49.8 21:13.3 258
307 Van Allen, Carter JR East Lake 6:49.8 21:13.4  
308 Brown, Neil Isaac SO Forest 6:50.2 21:14.7 259
309 Curreri, Zachary JR Lecanto 6:50.4 21:15.2 260
310 Harris, Ethan JR Tavares 6:50.7 21:16.1 261
311 Gardner, Jack SR Citrus 6:51.3 21:18.0  
312 DeRousse, Michael JR Fleming Island 6:51.3 21:18.1  
313 Barbour, Anakin JR Harmony 6:52.1 21:20.5 262
314 Scott, Brigadere SO Suwannee 6:54.0 21:26.3 263
315 Switzer, David SR Freedom (Tampa) 6:54.0 21:26.3 264
316 Clark, Aden SO Harmony 6:54.3 21:27.3 265
317 Zou, Benjamin SR Eastside 6:54.7 21:28.4 266
318 Kelley, Caleb SO Tavares 6:55.0 21:29.6 267
319 Bell, Caleb SR Mount Dora 6:55.3 21:30.4 268
320 Mckee, Madison JR Mount Dora 6:55.7 21:31.7 269
321 Jones, Colby JR West Port 6:56.6 21:34.4 270
322 Otero, Orestes SR Chamberlain 6:56.6 21:34.5 271
323 Nguyen, Loc SR Freedom (Tampa) 6:57.9 21:38.5 272
324 Shaw, Nick SO Braddock 6:58.7 21:41.1  
325 Haak, Matthew SR Circle Christian 6:59.1 21:42.3  
326 Faden, Spencer SR Mount Dora Christian 6:59.5 21:43.6  
327 Piccola, Raphael JR West Port 6:59.8 21:44.4 273
328 Bittner, Matthew SR Windermere 7:00.0 21:44.9  
329 Blalock, Bryce JR West Port 7:00.7 21:47.3 274
330 Gomez, Carlos SO Trinity Catholic 7:01.1 21:48.3 275
331 Jeffries, Michael SR Freedom (Tampa) 7:01.2 21:48.6 276
332 Green, Edwin SO Trinity Catholic 7:01.8 21:50.6 277
333 Sanchez, Bryce SR Harmony 7:02.0 21:51.3  
334 Ramsey, Ethan JR Forest 7:02.1 21:51.6 278
335 Cook, Tristan Villages 7:03.0 21:54.2 279
336 Sullivan, Joseph SR Lecanto 7:03.9 21:57.2 280
337 Newman, Keegan Villages 7:04.0 21:57.5 281
338 Mendez, Julian SO Trinity Catholic 7:04.2 21:58.2 282
339 Schwanzl, Zach SR Wiregrass Ranch 7:05.1 22:00.7  
340 Sherman, Dean JR Pine Crest 7:05.1 22:00.7  
341 Fernandez, Alex JR Belleview 7:05.4 22:01.7 283
342 Weng, Wilson SR Lake Minneola 7:06.6 22:05.5 284
343 Cooke, James SR Lake Minneola 7:07.1 22:07.1 285
344 Patel, Parth SR Forest 7:07.2 22:07.3 286
345 Fraifer, Geno SR Berkeley Prep 7:08.0 22:09.8 287
346 Jahuey, Joshua SR Suwannee 7:08.9 22:12.8 288
347 Hinckley, Brady SR Tavares 7:10.6 22:17.8 289
348 Todd, Myles SR Windermere 7:10.9 22:18.9  
349 Rey, Sebastian JR Foundation Academy 7:11.3 22:20.2 290
350 Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth SR Belleview 7:11.4 22:20.5 291
351 Ferraz, Gabriel SR Foundation Academy 7:12.0 22:22.2 292
352 Graff, Ayden SO Keystone Heights 7:12.9 22:25.1  
353 Hassan, Kather SR Mount Dora 7:13.9 22:28.1 293
354 Baker, Evan JR Gainesville 7:14.2 22:29.1 294
355 Jolicoeur, Eli SO Suwannee 7:14.5 22:30.0 295
356 Marenco, Landon SO Mount Dora Christian 7:15.2 22:32.1  
357 Wandersleben, Cristian SO Mount Dora Christian 7:16.7 22:36.9  
358 Darst, Karsyn SO East Lake 7:17.7 22:39.9  
359 Washington, Dean 1 Mitchell 7:18.2 22:41.7 296
360 Allen, Noah SO Chamberlain 7:19.3 22:45.1 297
361 Jacobs, Christapher SO Belleview 7:20.1 22:47.5 298
362 Arias-Runyan, Cristian SO Lake Wales 7:20.3 22:48.0  
363 Chazares, Christyan SR Brooks DeBartolo 7:20.7 22:49.2 299
364 Castaneda, Luis SR West Port 7:21.3 22:51.1 300
365 Cuevas, Josue SR Suwannee 7:21.4 22:51.4 301
366 McLean, Davonte SR West Port 7:21.4 22:51.5 302
367 Dietrich, Michael FR P. K. Yonge 7:22.3 22:54.3 303
368 Demers, David FR P. K. Yonge 7:23.0 22:56.4 304
369 Pavlica, Brady JR Mitchell 7:24.6 23:01.3 305
370 Arons, Blake SO Robinson 7:25.3 23:03.7  
371 Wells, Brendan SO Mitchell 7:26.2 23:06.3 306
372 McNeill, Dawson FR P. K. Yonge 7:27.0 23:08.9 307
373 Pope, Conner SO Gainesville 7:27.7 23:11.1 308
374 Crossley, Jackson JR Lake Minneola 7:27.9 23:11.8  
375 Page, Sean SR Forest 7:30.6 23:20.0 309
376 Hewitt, Jacob JR Stanton 7:31.1 23:21.6  
377 Hensel, Samuel SR Harmony 7:31.2 23:22.0  
378 Keyes, Ryan SO Wiregrass Ranch 7:31.3 23:22.2  
379 Hafner, Bradley SR Lecanto 7:31.5 23:22.8 310
380 Steven, Jacob SO Mitchell 7:31.8 23:23.9 311
381 Douglass, William SR Freedom (Tampa) 7:32.1 23:24.7 312
382 Giffing, Carter SO Tavares 7:33.3 23:28.5 313
383 Temple, Dylan SO Trinity Catholic 7:33.4 23:28.9  
384 Cornell, Tyler SR Lecanto 7:35.8 23:36.2 314
385 Holt, Gavin 7 P. K. Yonge 7:38.6 23:44.9 315
386 Hodges, Hayden JR Lecanto 7:41.1 23:52.7  
387 Maher, Jacob JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:48.5 24:15.7  
388 Hartney, Tyler JR Mount Dora 7:50.6 24:22.3 316
389 Harris, Taylor JR Dr. Phillips 7:51.4 24:24.6 317
390 Ancrum, Jonathan SO Belleview 7:51.7 24:25.7  
391 Darby, Connor SR Newberry 7:53.8 24:32.2 318
392 Townsend, Zachary SO Belleview 7:55.7 24:38.1  
393 Johnson, Michael SR Mount Dora Christian 7:59.7 24:50.6  
394 Wehle, Brenden SR Brooks DeBartolo 8:06.3 25:11.1 319
395 Wrighton, Jonathan SR Gainesville 8:07.8 25:15.7  
396 Dessaint, Nicholas SO Forest 8:16.3 25:42.0 320
397 LeBlanc, Nathan SO Mitchell 8:18.9 25:50.1 321
398 DiCecco, Joe SO Brooks DeBartolo 8:37.6 26:48.3 322
399 Leturno, Evan SO Lecanto 8:43.9 27:07.9  
400 Radadia, Kartik SR Lecanto 8:54.8 27:41.6  
401 Nguyen, Devon JR Mitchell 9:12.2 28:35.9 323
402 Parsons, Nicholas JR Newberry 9:24.2 29:13.1 324
Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:25 20:29 110 9 12 26 30 33 76  
2 1:43:29 20:41 191 1 19 24 67 80 95 101
3 1:44:31 20:54 192 15 32 43 50 52 129 168
4 1:45:44 21:08 245 14 18 34 48 131 135 156
5 1:46:13 21:14 253 23 47 54 64 65 73 94
6 1:46:20 21:16 265 8 37 39 59 122 141 150
7 1:46:38 21:19 278 22 27 41 79 109 113 130
8 1:46:49 21:21 307 7 45 78 88 89    
9 1:47:23 21:28 323 5 49 57 74 138 207 221
10 1:47:09 21:25 326 4 58 70 90 104 142 143
11 1:47:43 21:32 341 11 29 72 111 118    
12 1:48:08 21:37 346 21 31 77 102 115    
13 1:47:58 21:35 349 20 25 92 100 112 189  
14 1:49:16 21:51 382 42 44 68 69 159 184 194
15 1:49:16 21:51 397 53 60 86 91 107 169 175
16 1:49:44 21:56 430 2 40 75 93 220 225 229
17 1:54:45 22:57 498 3 13 36 177 269    
18 1:52:31 22:30 525 56 71 96 144 158 193 230
19 1:53:10 22:38 552 51 85 103 114 199 243 249
20 1:54:11 22:50 592 17 124 134 145 172 198 214
21 1:54:42 22:56 597 46 55 133 176 187 215 246
22 1:54:52 22:58 603 62 66 108 163 204 222 236
23 1:55:47 23:09 644 63 87 128 165 201 210 234
24 1:56:37 23:19 675 10 126 140 190 209 212 217
25 1:56:21 23:16 682 98 99 139 151 195 197 227
26 1:57:13 23:26 694 35 136 152 166 205 211 271
27 1:57:27 23:29 697 81 82 121 200 213 235 239
28 1:58:29 23:41 719 83 105 137 149 245    
29 1:59:19 23:51 788 116 119 160 191 202 206 251
30 1:59:11 23:50 789 127 153 164 171 174 178 223
31 1:59:31 23:54 806 146 148 162 170 180 182 231
32 2:01:10 24:14 837 117 123 161 208 228 250  
33 2:10:58 26:11 839 6 147 167 240 279    
34 2:06:55 25:23 856 28 120 179 264 265 270 275
35 Villages 2:02:50 24:34 858 97 132 185 192 252 261 274
36 2:04:29 24:53 867 38 125 218 232 254    
37 2:06:47 25:21 897 84 110 183 248 272    
38 2:03:12 24:38 904 106 157 196 219 226 247  
39 2:09:14 25:50 974 61 173 224 256 260 268  
40 2:13:00 26:36 1024 16 238 255 257 258 267  
41 2:08:04 25:36 1034 181 186 188 237 242 244 253
42 2:09:42 25:56 1042 154 155 233 241 259 273 278
43 2:19:18 27:51 1210 203 216 262 263 266 276 277
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Von Biberstein, Grace SR St. Pius X 6:04.3 18:52.0 1
2 Reif, Brooke SR Wharton 6:05.8 18:56.5 2
3 Henne, Lily SR Lake Minneola 6:13.4 19:20.2 3
4 Hooper, Brooke JR Pine Crest 6:18.1 19:34.7 4
5 Cardona, Annabella JR Braddock 6:19.4 19:38.8 5
6 Gomez, Cristal SR Lake Wales 6:22.8 19:49.3 6
7 Marston, Grace SR Lakewood Ranch 6:24.0 19:53.0 7
8 Worden, Pippa SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:25.5 19:57.7 8
9 Clements, Abigail SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:25.8 19:58.7 9
10 Decker, Lailana SO Harmony 6:26.0 19:59.5 10
11 Douglas, Hannah SO Mount Dora 6:26.4 20:00.5 11
12 Latto, Avery JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:27.8 20:05.0 12
13 Williams, Jasmine SO Lake Minneola 6:28.2 20:06.3 13
14 Miller, Sydney SR Oak Hall 6:28.9 20:08.3  
15 Flowers, Emma SR Berkeley Prep 6:29.0 20:08.8 14
16 Rudolph, Sarah SR Circle Christian 6:30.2 20:12.4 15
17 Reburn, Claire 8 Foundation Academy 6:31.3 20:15.7 16
18 Lack, Ava SO Windermere 6:33.7 20:23.4 17
19 McDermott, Anna SR Berkeley Prep 6:34.4 20:25.6 18
20 Sheehan, Jessica JR St. Pius X 6:34.5 20:25.8 19
21 Watford, Laci SR University Christian 6:36.1 20:30.8  
22 Thomas, Zoey SR Winter Park 6:36.5 20:32.0 20
23 Claytor, Hannah SR Dr. Phillips 6:36.7 20:32.7 21
24 Adams, Grace SR Fleming Island 6:36.8 20:33.0 22
25 Wahy, Braelyn JR Satellite 6:37.6 20:35.4 23
26 Boyle, Lane JR St. Pius X 6:38.0 20:36.7 24
27 Feucht, Christina SR Winter Park 6:38.0 20:36.7 25
28 Ballestero, Andrea SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:39.3 20:40.8 26
29 Knotts, Allie JR Fleming Island 6:39.6 20:41.7 27
30 Veldwijk, Catalina JR Lecanto 6:40.7 20:44.9 28
31 Vu, Noelle JR Mount Dora 6:41.2 20:46.5 29
32 Pinto, Heloise JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:42.2 20:49.6 30
33 Lis, Maya SR Dr. Phillips 6:42.3 20:50.1 31
34 Dejesus, Grace JR Circle Christian 6:42.4 20:50.2 32
35 Ladd, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:42.7 20:51.4 33
36 Stephens, Kylie SR Berkeley Prep 6:43.0 20:52.1 34
37 Veltcheva, Ani SR Gainesville 6:44.6 20:57.2 35
38 Aseere, Ava SR Lake Minneola 6:45.1 20:58.6 36
39 Hansen, Samantha SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:45.2 20:58.9 37
40 Hatcher, Emma SO Citrus 6:45.8 21:00.8 38
41 Taylor, Rhema SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:46.2 21:02.2 39
42 Frye, Alexandra SR Wharton 6:46.3 21:02.4 40
43 Thompson, Katelyn SR Fleming Island 6:46.4 21:02.8 41
44 Dane, Nickole SR Seabreeze 6:46.5 21:02.9 42
45 Moury, Leah SO Circle Christian 6:46.5 21:03.2 43
46 Roy, Mackenzie SO Seabreeze 6:46.5 21:03.2 44
47 Ingham, Maeve JR Lakewood Ranch 6:46.6 21:03.3 45
48 Lundahl, Andrea SO Stanton 6:46.6 21:03.4 46
49 Cancro, Reagan JR Satellite 6:47.0 21:04.5 47
50 McDermott, Emily JR Berkeley Prep 6:48.4 21:09.1 48
51 Feeney, Kayla SO Braddock 6:48.7 21:09.9 49
52 Carlson, Mia SR Circle Christian 6:48.8 21:10.1 50
53 White, Karah SR Tavares 6:49.2 21:11.4 51
54 Judy, Rachel 8 Circle Christian 6:50.6 21:15.9 52
55 Gagnier, Helena 2 Robinson 6:51.1 21:17.3 53
56 Knight, Ivy JR Satellite 6:52.4 21:21.5 54
57 Richmond, Alexandra SR Stanton 6:54.2 21:27.0 55
58 Curtis, Catherine SR Holy Names 6:54.6 21:28.2 56
59 Gonzalez, Marlie SR Braddock 6:54.9 21:29.2 57
60 Montague, Sarah 8 Pine Crest 6:55.1 21:29.8 58
61 Fratello, Brooklyn SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:55.1 21:29.9 59
62 Roberts, Sarah SR Robinson 6:56.4 21:33.8 60
63 Romero, Catalina SO St. Francis 6:56.4 21:33.9 61
64 Bergstrom, Caroline JR Melbourne 6:56.7 21:34.7 62
65 Gillett, Skyler SR Alonso 6:56.7 21:34.8 63
66 McKenzie, Maya SR Satellite 6:56.8 21:35.1 64
67 Thompson, Mackenzie JR Satellite 6:57.6 21:37.4 65
68 Orcutt, Aubrey SO Melbourne 6:57.9 21:38.6 66
69 White, Maggie JR St. Pius X 6:58.8 21:41.4 67
70 Chandler, Ella SR Seabreeze 6:58.9 21:41.6 68
71 Roy, Ariana SO Seabreeze 6:58.9 21:41.7 69
72 Heller, Lindsey JR Pine Crest 6:59.0 21:42.0 70
73 Growcock, Emerson SR Holy Names 6:59.5 21:43.5 71
74 Ottum, Roxxi SR Mount Dora 6:59.6 21:43.9 72
75 Markle, Sierra JR Satellite 6:59.9 21:44.7 73
76 Eisner, Eli JR Oak Hall 7:00.3 21:45.8  
77 Trotz, Jazmine SO Braddock 7:00.9 21:47.8 74
78 Hammill, Olivia SR Wharton 7:01.2 21:48.7 75
79 Tripp, Julia SR Osceola (Seminole) 7:01.3 21:49.1 76
80 Little, Jasmine SR Dr. Phillips 7:01.3 21:49.2 77
81 Marston, Hailey SR Lakewood Ranch 7:02.1 21:51.6 78
82 Schaudel, Lauren SR Fleming Island 7:02.6 21:53.0 79
83 White, Audrey JR St. Pius X 7:02.6 21:53.1 80
84 Cevantes, Ellie FR P. K. Yonge 7:03.1 21:54.7 81
85 Chambless, Reagan SO Seffner Christian Academy 7:03.4 21:55.5  
86 Cevantes, Paulina FR P. K. Yonge 7:03.5 21:56.0 82
87 Marzban, Rona JR East Lake 7:03.6 21:56.1 83
88 Ortiz, Carlie JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:03.8 21:56.7 84
89 Lewis, Lily SO Tavares 7:04.0 21:57.3 85
90 Brindise, Caroline SR Robinson 7:04.2 21:58.0 86
91 Mallo, Nathalia SR Alonso 7:04.6 21:59.2 87
92 Leatt, Tamlyn SR Lakewood Ranch 7:04.6 21:59.3 88
93 Shea, Addison SO Lakewood Ranch 7:05.4 22:01.8 89
94 Supple, Emma SO Pine Crest 7:05.5 22:02.1 90
95 Milsaps, Arianna SO Robinson 7:05.9 22:03.2 91
96 Dailey, Jazlyn SR Winter Park 7:06.2 22:04.2 92
97 Amer, Alexi SR Wharton 7:06.4 22:04.8 93
98 Meyers, Caroline SR Satellite 7:06.5 22:05.3 94
99 Stone, Ella SO St. Pius X 7:07.3 22:07.6 95
100 Chudzinski, Abigail SR Holy Names 7:07.4 22:08.1 96
101 Probola, Katherine Villages 7:07.6 22:08.7 97
102 Groppe, Kayla SR Mitchell 7:08.4 22:11.1 98
103 Tuthill, Aubrey SO Freedom (Tampa) 7:09.5 22:14.6  
104 Petersen, Nella JR Mitchell 7:09.7 22:15.1 99
105 Jersey, Madelyn SO Winter Park 7:09.7 22:15.1 100
106 Beck, Ella SR St. Pius X 7:10.4 22:17.4 101
107 Eckhardt, Keira SR Freedom (Tampa) 7:10.7 22:18.2  
108 Durney, Kylie SR Dr. Phillips 7:11.0 22:19.1 102
109 Raucci, Sarah SR Tavares 7:11.1 22:19.5 103
110 Feeley, Lila SO Pine Crest 7:11.6 22:21.0 104
111 Britz, Kaiden JR East Lake 7:11.9 22:21.9 105
112 Tolentino, Jemima SR Eastside 7:12.6 22:24.3 106
113 Hollyfield, Alessandra 2 Robinson 7:12.7 22:24.4 107
114 Murfee, Lola 8 Oak Hall 7:12.7 22:24.5  
115 Klein, Mackenzie JR Oak Hall 7:12.8 22:24.7  
116 APOSTOS, KATELYN SR Melbourne 7:13.4 22:26.8 108
117 Baker, Elliott SR Fleming Island 7:13.8 22:28.0 109
118 Webb, Ginny SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:14.3 22:29.3 110
119 Hubler, Taralynn SR Mount Dora 7:14.3 22:29.5 111
120 Valencia, Alisa SR Winter Park 7:14.7 22:30.7 112
121 Hendrix, Ava SO Fleming Island 7:14.9 22:31.3 113
122 Mulligan, Mackenzie SR Tavares 7:16.3 22:35.8 114
123 He, Amber SR Dr. Phillips 7:16.9 22:37.6 115
124 Sheen, Hannah SR Wiregrass Ranch 7:18.0 22:40.9 116
125 Yunick, Erin JR Father Lopez 7:18.2 22:41.5 117
126 Foley, Caitlin SR Mount Dora 7:18.8 22:43.3 118
127 Alagal, Elyse SR Wiregrass Ranch 7:19.7 22:46.1 119
128 Garcia, Alex SR Lecanto 7:19.7 22:46.2 120
129 Coyle, Shaye JR Satellite 7:19.9 22:46.8  
130 Herron, Laci SR P. K. Yonge 7:20.5 22:48.7 121
131 Glynn, Fiona JR Satellite 7:21.1 22:50.7  
132 Taylor, Audrey JR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:21.3 22:51.3 122
133 Woods, Victoria SR Father Lopez 7:22.6 22:55.2 123
134 Minor, Lauren SR Windermere 7:22.8 22:55.9 124
135 Gibson, Kendall SR Citrus 7:23.1 22:56.8 125
136 King, Truth JR University Christian 7:24.2 23:00.1  
137 Reichard, Izabell JR Harmony 7:24.7 23:01.9 126
138 Fontaine, Olivia SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:25.4 23:04.0 127
139 Henry, Carlson JR Alonso 7:26.1 23:06.2 128
140 Brock, Karina SO Circle Christian 7:26.3 23:06.7 129
141 Scott, Reese JR Fleming Island 7:26.5 23:07.3 130
142 Fraifer, Thalia SR Berkeley Prep 7:27.0 23:08.8 131
143 Byron, Llia Villages 7:27.5 23:10.5 132
144 Egorova, Maria JR Stanton 7:27.5 23:10.6 133
145 Fitos, Kaelynn JR Windermere 7:27.6 23:10.9 134
146 Armstrong, Abby SR Berkeley Prep 7:28.4 23:13.2 135
147 Prabhakaran, Gayathry SR Gainesville 7:28.6 23:13.9 136
148 Galiano, Vanessa SR East Lake 7:28.8 23:14.5 137
149 Adjouadi, Lina SR Braddock 7:29.8 23:17.7 138
150 Newton, Genavieve SR Mitchell 7:30.2 23:19.0 139
151 Halk, Eliana SR Harmony 7:30.5 23:19.7 140
152 Labonte, Emmalene SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:30.6 23:20.1 141
153 Lang, Michaela 8 Pine Crest 7:31.0 23:21.4 142
154 Frei, Gabby JR Pine Crest 7:31.4 23:22.5 143
155 Petrarca, Camille JR Holy Names 7:32.2 23:25.1 144
156 Emperic, Madeleline SR Windermere 7:32.8 23:26.9 145
157 Thompson, Madelyn SR Fleming Island 7:32.9 23:27.1  
158 Horsford, Rachel JR Mount Dora Christian 7:33.0 23:27.4 146
159 Kloth, Autumn SR Lake Wales 7:33.0 23:27.4 147
160 Tweedie, Madison SO Mount Dora Christian 7:34.1 23:31.1 148
161 Surace, Izzy JR East Lake 7:34.3 23:31.6 149
162 Hellwege, Lauren SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:34.5 23:32.2 150
163 D'Piazza, Adia SR Mitchell 7:35.6 23:35.5 151
164 Taylor, Abigail JR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:35.8 23:36.3  
165 Bedson, Brooke SR Gainesville 7:36.7 23:39.1 152
166 Tucker, Audrey SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:36.7 23:39.2 153
167 Bowman, Emma SR Forest 7:36.9 23:39.7 154
168 Mclean, Jordan SO Forest 7:37.1 23:40.4 155
169 Jordan, Finley SR Berkeley Prep 7:38.7 23:45.2 156
170 Morris, Macy SO Eastside 7:39.0 23:46.1 157
171 Ledwon, Jill SR Holy Names 7:39.2 23:46.7 158
172 Anderson, Kyla SR Seabreeze 7:39.4 23:47.5 159
173 Scott, Samantha SR Wiregrass Ranch 7:39.7 23:48.5 160
174 Slayne, Julia SR Father Lopez 7:39.9 23:49.1 161
175 McConnell, Audrey SO Mount Dora Christian 7:40.6 23:51.2 162
176 Hanus, Emma SO Melbourne 7:42.2 23:56.1 163
177 Shepard, Hannah SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:42.3 23:56.6 164
178 Martocchio, Nicole SR Alonso 7:42.4 23:56.9 165
179 Webber, Nicole SR Gainesville 7:42.8 23:58.0 166
180 Gonzalez-Lopez, Rocio SR Lake Wales 7:43.0 23:58.7 167
181 Jagen, Anlie FR Circle Christian 7:43.7 24:00.9 168
182 Richardson, Emily JR Berkeley Prep 7:43.9 24:01.5  
183 Garruto, Ella JR Robinson 7:44.9 24:04.5 169
184 Seecharan, Christina JR Belleview 7:45.0 24:04.7  
185 Gignac, Bella 8 Mount Dora Christian 7:46.1 24:08.2 170
186 Keyvani, Clara SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:47.5 24:12.6 171
187 Barrett, Jordan SR Windermere 7:48.1 24:14.5 172
188 Adin, Millie SR St. Francis 7:48.7 24:16.2 173
189 Flint, Georgia SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:49.4 24:18.6 174
190 Armstrong, Ella 7 Berkeley Prep 7:49.7 24:19.6  
191 Kim, Addison SO Robinson 7:49.8 24:19.7 175
192 DeVooght, Elizabeth SR Stanton 7:50.2 24:21.0 176
193 Chapman, Sofia JR St. Petersburg Catholic 7:51.7 24:25.7  
194 Romani, Thamia JR Lake Minneola 7:53.1 24:30.0 177
195 Lenz, Ashlee Kate SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:53.5 24:31.3 178
196 Leturno, Elise SR Lecanto 7:54.0 24:32.7 179
197 Orser, Belle FR Mount Dora Christian 7:54.1 24:33.2 180
198 Moore, Skylar SR Trinity Catholic 7:54.3 24:33.6 181
199 Mast, Ella SR Mount Dora Christian 7:55.0 24:35.8 182
200 Lefebvre, Keira SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:55.3 24:36.8 183
201 Sullenberger, Ella JR Seabreeze 7:55.6 24:37.7 184
202 Aguilar (Baca), Jessica Villages 7:55.8 24:38.5 185
203 Bentley, Dasanni SO Trinity Catholic 7:56.1 24:39.2 186
204 Malosh, Jessica SR Stanton 7:56.6 24:40.9 187
205 Smith, Kaelee JR Trinity Catholic 7:56.7 24:41.3 188
206 Huebner, Emelia SR Seffner Christian Academy 7:57.2 24:42.9  
207 Riess, Sarah SR Winter Park 7:57.3 24:43.2 189
208 Miller, Carissa SR Fleming Island 7:57.6 24:43.9  
209 Gaston, Thora SR Harmony 7:58.5 24:46.7 190
210 Peles, Danielle JR Pine Crest 7:58.5 24:46.8  
211 Severy, Madeline SR Wiregrass Ranch 7:59.8 24:50.7 191
212 Clarke, Whitney Villages 8:00.0 24:51.5 192
213 Garstka, Amelia JR Holy Names 8:00.0 24:51.5 193
214 Summerlin, Kiley JR Belleview 8:00.4 24:52.8  
215 Smith, Camryn JR Seabreeze 8:01.8 24:57.0 194
216 Peters, Paige SR Mitchell 8:02.8 25:00.3 195
217 Li, Patricia SR Eastside 8:03.5 25:02.4 196
218 Sarakun, Lily JR Mitchell 8:04.3 25:04.8 197
219 Kohlbacher, Lilah JR Windermere 8:04.4 25:05.1 198
220 Anthony, Lainey SO Tavares 8:04.7 25:06.0 199
221 Herron, Talia SO P. K. Yonge 8:05.1 25:07.2 200
222 Vivas, Katherine SR Freedom (Tampa) 8:05.6 25:08.9  
223 Theado, Ana SR Alonso 8:06.1 25:10.5 201
224 Alagal, Sydnie JR Wiregrass Ranch 8:07.0 25:13.2 202
225 Lamb, Nellie SR Suwannee 8:07.4 25:14.5 203
226 DEAL, LAUREN SR Melbourne 8:07.9 25:15.9 204
227 Kistner, Gianna JR Circle Christian 8:08.1 25:16.6  
228 McSwain, Emma SR Gainesville 8:10.8 25:25.1 205
229 McFaul, Jasalynn SR Wiregrass Ranch 8:10.9 25:25.4 206
230 Nieto, Sophia JR Braddock 8:11.0 25:25.6 207
231 Low, Charlotte SR Seabreeze 8:11.5 25:27.3  
232 Theriault, Caroline SO Father Lopez 8:12.0 25:28.8 208
233 Eckholdt, Lucy JR Harmony 8:12.4 25:30.1 209
234 Adams, Addison JR Fleming Island 8:13.9 25:34.8  
235 Seales, Megan SO Alonso 8:14.1 25:35.2 210
236 Denny, Ella SR Gainesville 8:15.6 25:39.9 211
237 Ramos, Vanielis SR Harmony 8:15.7 25:40.2 212
238 Dodd, Mae SO P. K. Yonge 8:15.9 25:40.8 213
239 Stevenson, Ryan SR Windermere 8:16.2 25:41.7 214
240 Carrascosa, Isabella JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:16.3 25:42.0  
241 Miller, Zahir SR Stanton 8:16.5 25:42.6 215
242 McMillan, Maddie JR Suwannee 8:18.2 25:47.9 216
243 Burkhalter, Madison SR Harmony 8:18.5 25:48.8 217
244 Martins, Frances JR Citrus 8:18.7 25:49.6 218
245 Engels, Beatrice JR Eastside 8:18.7 25:49.7 219
246 Moody, Keira SO Wharton 8:19.4 25:51.7 220
247 Garcia, Isabella SO Braddock 8:19.8 25:52.9 221
248 Ni, Nicole JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:20.1 25:53.8  
249 Minto, Amelia SO Melbourne 8:20.1 25:53.8 222
250 Sanders, Eden SR Riverview (Sarasota) 8:20.1 25:53.9 223
251 Bost, Tommie JR St. Francis 8:20.3 25:54.6 224
252 Robinson, Dana SR Wharton 8:20.8 25:56.2 225
253 Dudek, Charlotte SO Windermere 8:21.7 25:58.9  
254 Vedova, Ciara JR St. Petersburg Catholic 8:22.7 26:02.1  
255 White, Sofi JR Eastside 8:25.1 26:09.5 226
256 Hudzietz, Olivia SO Mitchell 8:27.1 26:15.7 227
257 Stanberry, Marissa SO Father Lopez 8:27.3 26:16.2 228
258 Kennedy, Abigail JR Circle Christian 8:28.0 26:18.4  
259 Speer, Isabelle SR Wharton 8:28.1 26:18.8 229
260 Favret, Elise SR Holy Names 8:28.7 26:20.5 230
261 Horsford, Allison SR Mount Dora Christian 8:28.8 26:20.8 231
262 Gagne, Katie SO Citrus 8:30.0 26:24.6 232
263 Wilson, Anna JR Forest 8:31.6 26:29.7 233
264 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 8:32.1 26:31.2  
265 Hausinger, Heidi SR Berkeley Prep 8:32.2 26:31.4  
266 Kono, Hana SR Alonso 8:34.4 26:38.4 234
267 Pancoast, Elliot SO P. K. Yonge 8:35.5 26:41.7 235
268 Castro, Jasmine SR Braddock 8:36.0 26:43.2  
269 BERGSTROM, VICTORIA SR Melbourne 8:36.4 26:44.5 236
270 Brennan, Peyton JR Trinity Catholic 8:39.0 26:52.5 237
271 Bangsund, Avery SO Foundation Academy 8:39.1 26:53.0 238
272 Riley, Jocelyn SR P. K. Yonge 8:41.5 27:00.4 239
273 Berkau, Grace SO Lake Wales 8:42.9 27:04.7 240
274 Spires, Ema SO Forest 8:44.6 27:10.2 241
275 Rowe, Reagan SO Belleview 8:45.6 27:13.2  
276 Zinnie, zoe JR Trinity Catholic 8:47.1 27:17.9 242
277 York, Annika SR Tavares 8:47.2 27:18.1 243
278 Younassoghlou, Regina 2 Harmony 8:47.4 27:18.9  
279 Crews, Ava JR Trinity Catholic 8:49.4 27:25.0 244
280 Reuther, Lindsey JR East Lake 8:49.6 27:25.5 245
281 Doan, Natalie SO Mount Dora Christian 8:50.3 27:27.8  
282 Cardona, Ariadna SR St. Petersburg Catholic 8:50.7 27:28.9  
283 Mathews, Morgan SR Stanton 8:50.7 27:28.9 246
284 Millinor, Kate JR Eastside 8:51.3 27:30.9 247
285 Torres, Skyler 2 Harmony 8:52.0 27:33.0  
286 Weiss, Lilly SR Pine Crest 8:53.9 27:38.8  
287 Webb, Mia JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8:54.3 27:40.1 248
288 Minor, Ava SR Windermere 8:55.1 27:42.8  
289 Rivera , Jocelyn JR Tavares 8:55.4 27:43.6 249
290 Holder, JoJo SO Father Lopez 8:59.0 27:54.8 250
291 Columo, Ana JR Wiregrass Ranch 8:59.5 27:56.2 251
292 Bell, Allison Villages 9:01.2 28:01.6 252
293 Elmassry, Miriam 2 Alonso 9:01.9 28:03.7  
294 Boyd, Madison JR Trinity Catholic 9:03.9 28:10.1 253
295 Chandler, Lydia SR Seabreeze 9:04.8 28:12.9  
296 Mueller, Aubrey SR Citrus 9:06.4 28:17.9 254
297 De La Sala, Alyssa SR Freedom (Tampa) 9:07.2 28:20.4  
298 Chatani, Mia SO Stanton 9:08.1 28:23.0  
299 Slawiak, Jaelyn SO Mitchell 9:10.0 28:28.9  
300 Vance, Sarah SO Foundation Academy 9:11.2 28:32.8 255
301 Morelli , Julia SO St. Francis 9:11.4 28:33.2 256
302 Gaud, Liani SO Foundation Academy 9:12.8 28:37.8 257
303 Davis, Addison JR Foundation Academy 9:13.8 28:40.9 258
304 Deriso, Coralei SR Forest 9:14.3 28:42.5 259
305 Lazar, Alisa SR St. Petersburg Catholic 9:14.8 28:43.8  
306 Smith, Ainsley SO Trinity Catholic 9:18.5 28:55.3  
307 Cheronis, Riley SR St. Francis 9:18.8 28:56.3 260
308 Blumer, Amelia SR Harmony 9:21.8 29:05.5  
309 Hepner, Isabella Villages 9:24.7 29:14.6 261
310 McMillan, Ali SR Suwannee 9:26.4 29:20.1 262
311 Castro, Alondra SR Suwannee 9:26.9 29:21.6 263
312 McNeil, Zipporah JR Lecanto 9:28.0 29:24.9 264
313 Welch, Meredith SR Lecanto 9:28.5 29:26.6 265
314 Lundy, Arrington JR Suwannee 9:31.1 29:34.5 266
315 Cribbs, Abigail SR Foundation Academy 9:32.0 29:37.5 267
316 S, Ewa SR St. Francis 9:32.6 29:39.1 268
317 Maderas, Sophia JR Lake Minneola 9:36.1 29:50.1 269
318 Balderas, Noella SR Lecanto 9:37.0 29:53.0 270
319 Webber, Katie JR Gainesville 9:38.1 29:56.2 271
320 Faircloth, Zoe JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9:40.8 30:04.7 272
321 Connelley, Izabella JR Forest 10:06.7 31:25.2 273
322 Withers, Madison Villages 10:10.7 31:37.6 274
323 Bartram, Randi JR Lecanto 10:16.7 31:56.3 275
324 Leggett, Passion SR Suwannee 10:18.0 32:00.4 276
325 Romulo, Julie SR Suwannee 10:18.5 32:01.7 277
326 Long, Anastasia 8 Fort White 10:28.1 32:31.6  
327 Reudink, Leah SR Lecanto 10:50.4 33:41.0  
328 Wells, Johanna SO Forest 11:17.9 35:06.5 278
329 Outlaw, Airess SO Lake Wales 11:47.4 36:38.1 279
Girls JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:24 22:40 21 1 2 3 7 8 13 14
2 2:00:23 24:04 48 4 6 11 12 15 18 39
3 2:09:08 25:49 98 5 9 20 29 35 41 43
4 2:10:32 26:06 106 10 16 17 23 40 53 102
5 2:25:18 29:03 217 28 45 47 48 49 50 67
6 2:27:08 29:25 223 31 32 36 55 69 74 75
7 2:26:48 29:21 223 21 24 38 57 83 95  
8 2:30:49 30:09 251 27 30 34 73 87    
9 2:31:33 30:18 257 25 26 51 59 96    
10 2:29:34 29:54 257 42 44 52 54 65 85  
11 2:36:40 31:20 314 22 56 68 77 91    
12 2:37:19 31:27 316 33 64 66 72 81 99 101
13 2:39:33 31:54 327 19 58 61 92 97 104  
14 2:39:10 31:50 331 37 60 76 78 80 86 88
15 Villages 2:42:56 32:35 361 46 70 79 82 84    
16 2:58:21 35:40 426 63 71 89 100 103    
17 2:54:44 34:56 437 62 90 93 94 98    
Girls JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garcia, Zoe JR St. Pius X 6:57.3 21:36.6 1
2 Koziol, Caroline SR St. Pius X 7:12.4 22:23.6 2
3 Landers, Olivia JR St. Pius X 7:16.8 22:37.1 3
4 Mehltretter, Elle JR Osceola (Seminole) 7:18.8 22:43.4 4
5 Feld, Marlea JR Fleming Island 7:19.9 22:46.7 5
6 Benoit, Isobel SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:26.0 23:05.7 6
7 Foy, Molly SR St. Pius X 7:31.3 23:22.4 7
8 Carpenter, Mary Perrin SO St. Pius X 7:32.2 23:25.0 8
9 Orr, Alexis SR Fleming Island 7:36.5 23:38.4 9
10 Carey, Brianna SR West Port 7:48.3 24:15.2  
11 Kepic, Seyran SO Gainesville 7:52.1 24:27.0 10
12 Joseph, Lily SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:55.4 24:37.2 11
13 O'Neil, Cadence SO Mount Dora 7:57.6 24:44.1  
14 Zubernyte, Ema SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:58.2 24:45.9 12
15 Rudnianyn, Alexandra SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:59.6 24:50.1  
16 Stone, Savi SO St. Pius X 8:01.6 24:56.3 13
17 Foy, Sarah SR St. Pius X 8:02.8 25:00.1 14
18 Burgoon, Chloe SR St. Pius X 8:05.6 25:08.8  
19 Eckel, Marissa JR Osceola (Seminole) 8:06.4 25:11.3 15
20 Norton, Cameron SO Gainesville 8:07.1 25:13.5 16
21 Octovar, Samantha SO Gainesville 8:07.2 25:13.7 17
22 Houck, Kylie JR Osceola (Seminole) 8:10.0 25:22.6 18
23 McFaul, Abbigail JR Wiregrass Ranch 8:16.5 25:42.8 19
24 Lin, Sophia JR Fleming Island 8:29.4 26:22.9 20
25 King, Lilly JR Brooks DeBartolo 8:30.1 26:24.9  
26 Reddish, Alissa SO Bradford 8:32.7 26:33.1 21
27 Bianco, Tatiana JR Satellite 8:33.2 26:34.7  
28 Kemp, Corinne JR Tavares 8:35.8 26:42.8 22
29 Forbes, Mya JR Gainesville 8:38.4 26:50.8 23
30 Mellor, Mia JR Satellite 8:40.7 26:57.9  
31 McCoy, Lindsey JR Bradford 8:42.7 27:04.1 24
32 Zagorini, Cecilia JR Mount Dora 8:44.8 27:10.7  
33 Azam, Sabrine JR Winter Park 8:46.5 27:16.0 25
34 Shelby, Lucy SR Winter Park 8:49.0 27:23.8 26
35 Seoane, Allison JR Braddock 8:49.8 27:26.1 27
36 McCormick, Ella SR Alonso 8:55.6 27:44.3 28
37 Loebeck, Kiersten SO Fleming Island 8:56.8 27:48.1 29
38 Medina, Kiana SR Harmony 8:58.9 27:54.4  
39 Graham, Jayden FR Chiefland 8:59.2 27:55.5  
40 Milek, Sofia SR Windermere 9:00.9 28:00.7  
41 Santiago, Alondra SO Braddock 9:01.1 28:01.4 30
42 Gomez, Micaela SR Trinity Catholic 9:02.2 28:04.6 31
43 Garrett, Saddie SO Trinity Catholic 9:03.0 28:07.3 32
44 Santacruz, Alissa JR Harmony 9:03.8 28:09.6  
45 Allen, Catalina SR Suwannee 9:07.1 28:20.0 33
46 Noviot, Cammie JR Braddock 9:10.1 28:29.3 34
47 Stablier, Angelina SO Father Lopez 9:10.1 28:29.4  
48 Noble, Victoria SO Fleming Island 9:10.9 28:31.9 35
49 Nunez, Adriana SR Trinity Catholic 9:11.5 28:33.6 36
50 Bradshaw, Bella JR Lake Minneola 9:12.0 28:35.3  
51 Colaci, Tabitha SO Seabreeze 9:12.1 28:35.4 37
52 Thomas, Natalie JR Bradford 9:13.1 28:38.6 38
53 Keim, Aly SO Osceola (Seminole) 9:14.8 28:44.0 39
54 Brown, Ivana SR Mount Dora 9:15.9 28:47.4  
55 Kim, Rebecca SO Gainesville 9:16.1 28:47.9 40
56 Caldwell, Ana SR Lake Minneola 9:16.8 28:50.1  
57 Stevens, Elizabeth 2 Harmony 9:19.0 28:56.9  
58 Morris, Caroline JR Fleming Island 9:19.8 28:59.5 41
59 Mentz, Linda SR Eastside 9:20.0 29:00.1 42
60 Whitin, Sophie SO Fleming Island 9:21.0 29:03.1 43
61 Mock, Katie SO Eastside 9:21.9 29:06.1 44
62 Howell, Alex SO Alonso 9:22.2 29:07.0 45
63 Probola, Lillian Villages 9:22.5 29:07.9 46
64 Kattan, Zara SO Brooks DeBartolo 9:23.1 29:09.8  
65 Attallah, Kenza SO Alonso 9:27.6 29:23.7 47
66 Ortiz, Maria SO Alonso 9:27.6 29:23.7 48
67 Perry, Chloe JR Fleming Island 9:27.7 29:24.1  
68 Fair, Ryan JR Osceola (Seminole) 9:30.9 29:33.8  
69 Moylan, Kylie JR Father Lopez 9:32.5 29:38.8  
70 Howell, Makenna SR Alonso 9:32.8 29:39.9 49
71 Jones, Makenna SO Alonso 9:33.4 29:41.6 50
72 Weesner, Ava SO Winter Park 9:36.6 29:51.6 51
73 Vyas, Anushka JR Eastside 9:39.6 30:01.1 52
74 Poirier, Brynn SO Gainesville 9:41.0 30:05.4 53
75 Patel, Khushi JR Eastside 9:41.1 30:05.7 54
76 Sanders, Heaven SO Trinity Catholic 9:43.6 30:13.5 55
77 Chandler , Brooklyn SR Tavares 9:47.5 30:25.4 56
78 Hancock, Nora SO P. K. Yonge 9:49.1 30:30.5  
79 Loper, Layne SR Bradford 9:49.5 30:31.7 57
80 Severy, Emma SO Wiregrass Ranch 9:50.2 30:34.0 58
81 Herbert, Ella SR Winter Park 9:51.1 30:36.6 59
82 Seavers, Katherine SR Father Lopez 9:51.4 30:37.5  
83 Ibrahim, Nora JR Fleming Island 9:51.9 30:39.3  
84 Burch, Madison SO Seabreeze 9:52.3 30:40.3 60
85 Wong, Haley JR Lake Minneola 9:54.4 30:46.9  
86 Walker, Kendyl JR Wiregrass Ranch 9:54.7 30:47.8 61
87 Griffin, Olivia 8 Keystone Heights 9:56.2 30:52.5 62
88 Wengel, Elizabeth SR Melbourne 9:59.4 31:02.6 63
89 Jost, Rachael SR Dr. Phillips 10:03.7 31:15.8  
90 Woods, Kayla SO Suwannee 10:04.6 31:18.7 64
91 Glover, Naomi SR Eastside 10:05.4 31:21.0 65
92 Brown, Armonie SR Suwannee 10:06.2 31:23.7 66
93 Piazza, Alexis JR Alonso 10:06.3 31:23.8 67
94 Hayes, Sarah SR St. Francis 10:07.8 31:28.6  
95 Rice, Valerie SO Tavares 10:09.4 31:33.5 68
96 Salazar, Oriana SR Freedom (Tampa) 10:12.2 31:42.3  
97 Ferguson, Ella JR Mitchell 10:16.5 31:55.7  
98 Perez, Emma JR Osceola (Seminole) 10:17.3 31:58.1  
99 Beeze, Analia SO Osceola (Seminole) 10:18.7 32:02.5  
100 Maybaum, Kaitlyn SR Trinity Catholic 10:20.8 32:09.0 69
101 Torres, Maria JR Harmony 10:22.1 32:13.0  
102 McCleary , Alyssa Villages 10:25.1 32:22.5 70
103 Kramer, Nadia SR P. K. Yonge 10:25.5 32:23.6  
104 Frank, Samantha SO Melbourne 10:26.5 32:26.8 71
105 Lord, Audrey JR Suwannee 10:26.6 32:27.1 72
106 Zarza, Hailey JR Braddock 10:27.6 32:30.1 73
107 Hisey, Courtney JR Trinity Catholic 10:28.1 32:31.8 74
108 Montague, Kristen JR Pine Crest 10:28.3 32:32.2  
109 Raymond, Aislyn SR Mitchell 10:29.0 32:34.4  
110 Hisey, Caitlyn JR Trinity Catholic 10:33.4 32:48.3 75
111 Partington, Faith SR Seabreeze 10:34.1 32:50.2 76
112 Gunnin, Sophia SO Alonso 10:34.5 32:51.6  
113 Welch, Eve SR Tavares 10:34.9 32:52.8 77
114 Senentz, Olivia SR St. Petersburg Catholic 10:36.4 32:57.5  
115 Rappaport, Naomi SR Brooks DeBartolo 10:37.2 32:59.9  
116 Marr, Kaylie SR Alonso 10:43.3 33:18.9  
117 Best-Abramowitz, Banner SR Seabreeze 10:44.7 33:23.4 78
118 Cunningham , Riley Villages 10:45.2 33:24.8 79
119 Leonard, Rachel SO Alonso 10:49.1 33:36.9  
120 Torres, Annabelle JR Seabreeze 10:50.6 33:41.5 80
121 Videk, Hannah SO Fleming Island 10:51.2 33:43.4  
122 De La Cruz, Daisy SR Suwannee 10:53.2 33:49.8 81
123 Kowalski, Kennedi Villages 10:55.8 33:57.7 82
124 Holt, Holly JR Bradford 10:56.9 34:01.1 83
125 Collier, Xia SO Brooks DeBartolo 10:57.4 34:02.6  
126 Moon, Mylee Villages 10:57.5 34:03.1 84
127 Liu, Emily SR Eastside 10:57.7 34:03.6 85
128 Deiter, Rylie SO Seabreeze 10:57.8 34:04.0 86
129 Reiss, Jaden SR Bell 10:58.3 34:05.6  
130 Melendez, Amareese JR Braddock 11:03.8 34:22.6 87
131 Whitler, Delayney SO Trinity Catholic 11:08.5 34:37.2  
132 Bingham, Mckenzie SO Seabreeze 11:10.4 34:43.2 88
133 Ballesteros, Valeria SR Melbourne 11:11.7 34:47.3 89
134 Taylor, Alexis FR Keystone Heights 11:16.4 35:01.9 90
135 Green, Haylee JR Tavares 11:17.6 35:05.5 91
136 Geiger-Kulinski, Caroline JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:18.3 35:07.6  
137 Dominque, Princesa SO Father Lopez 11:20.1 35:13.2  
138 Cook, Jacqueline SR Lecanto 11:21.1 35:16.3  
139 Ryland, Olivia JR Wiregrass Ranch 11:29.5 35:42.5 92
140 Williams, Shaylyn JR Keystone Heights 11:32.1 35:50.5 93
141 Tucker, Hannah SO Alonso 11:33.4 35:54.7  
142 Stanton, Berlin SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:33.8 35:55.8  
143 Carvalho, Pascale SR Freedom (Tampa) 11:35.4 36:00.8  
144 Kenney, Morgan SO Keystone Heights 11:35.9 36:02.4 94
145 Eldridge, Brileyann SR Lecanto 11:39.1 36:12.2  
146 Nelms, Ellie SO Dr. Phillips 11:40.7 36:17.3  
147 Stevens, Chadsity SO Bradford 11:42.2 36:21.9 95
148 Brown, Ainsley SO Winter Park 11:43.3 36:25.4 96
149 Glidden, Addison SO Fleming Island 11:44.7 36:29.6  
150 Babski, Sonya SR Mitchell 11:45.2 36:31.3  
151 Schneker, Emelee SO Alonso 11:45.3 36:31.5  
152 Aponte, Analiz JR Wiregrass Ranch 11:50.1 36:46.4 97
153 Yiu, Josie JR Alonso 11:51.9 36:52.1  
154 Hutchins, Ella JR Keystone Heights 11:53.5 36:57.0 98
155 Laviolette, Morgan SO Trinity Catholic 11:57.5 37:09.6  
156 Hernandez, Brianna SO St. Petersburg Catholic 11:58.6 37:12.9  
157 Johnson, Olivia SR Suwannee 12:04.1 37:29.9 99
158 Lee, Naomi SO St. Francis 12:21.4 38:23.9  
159 Johnson , Hannah SR Seabreeze 12:27.2 38:41.7  
160 Boyles, Paige SO Melbourne 12:29.2 38:48.1 100
161 Romulo-Vazquez, Kimberly SO Suwannee 12:40.1 39:22.0 101
162 Lunn, Katie SR Bell 12:53.4 40:03.2  
163 Stiff, Addison SO Mitchell 13:02.9 40:32.6  
164 Burke, Shayla SO Gainesville 13:05.6 40:41.2 102
165 Manalili, Shelomith SR Lecanto 13:09.9 40:54.4  
166 Grey, Carly JR Melbourne 13:17.0 41:16.5 103
167 Vong, Kaitlyn JR Alonso 14:20.4 44:33.6  
168 Hernandez, Gabriella JR Wiregrass Ranch 14:29.2 45:00.9 104
169 MacDonald, Murphie SR Seabreeze 14:35.2 45:19.6  
Boys JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:28 17:29 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
2 1:32:40 18:32 63 5 11 13 14 20 21 22
3 1:35:09 19:01 98 9 10 12 26 41 78 120
4 1:36:26 19:17 109 15 17 24 25 28 31  
5 1:41:21 20:16 201 16 19 53 54 59 62 77
6 1:41:41 20:20 205 30 42 43 44 46 47 50
7 1:43:52 20:46 241 35 45 51 52 58 60 65
8 1:44:45 20:57 254 32 34 40 63 85 113  
9 1:45:36 21:07 269 18 37 55 72 87 100 119
10 1:47:23 21:28 292 23 27 64 84 94    
11 1:48:43 21:44 314 38 49 73 75 79 81 82
12 1:52:32 22:30 376 66 70 71 74 95 110 144
13 1:55:10 23:02 408 33 36 109 112 118    
14 1:56:06 23:13 442 56 86 89 90 121 128 129
15 1:57:23 23:28 444 29 93 101 104 117    
16 1:57:51 23:34 455 48 76 80 125 126 136  
17 2:08:41 25:44 501 57 61 83 140 160    
18 2:01:50 24:22 516 98 102 103 105 108 130 138
19 2:05:25 25:05 519 39 92 116 122 150    
20 2:04:27 24:53 541 67 96 111 124 143 152  
21 2:06:19 25:15 563 68 97 127 134 137 139  
22 2:13:32 26:42 604 69 114 123 142 156 159  
23 Villages 2:09:51 25:58 607 88 107 132 135 145    
24 2:16:43 27:20 659 91 133 141 146 148 154 155
25 2:23:17 28:39 676 106 115 147 151 157    
26 2:26:07 29:13 690 99 131 149 153 158 161 162
Boys JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Torrecilla, Alec SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:31.3 17:09.3 1
2 Hernandez, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:35.1 17:21.3 2
3 Ruiz, Justin SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:37.5 17:28.5 3
4 Lurigados, Daniel JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:41.8 17:42.0 4
5 Joost, Christopher JR Bolles 5:41.9 17:42.3 5
6 Morales, Lucas SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:43.6 17:47.6 6
7 Yamin, Ricardo SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:45.5 17:53.4 7
8 Garcia, Lucas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:46.7 17:57.1 8
9 Magarino, Diego SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:49.1 18:04.7  
10 Carreno, Charles JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:49.8 18:06.9  
11 Weisner, Burke SR Satellite 5:50.7 18:09.8 9
12 Bustamante, Gabriel SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:51.3 18:11.4  
13 Ruiz, Joseph JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:51.6 18:12.5  
14 Kuhn, Alexander SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:53.1 18:17.2  
15 Mestre, Joaquin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:56.8 18:28.5  
16 Steger, Ben SR Satellite 5:58.0 18:32.2 10
17 Drew, Nate SR Bolles 5:58.6 18:34.3 11
18 Wilson, Kian FR Satellite 5:59.2 18:36.2 12
19 Worley, Graham SR Bolles 6:00.1 18:38.8 13
20 Breuer, Cole JR Bolles 6:02.5 18:46.2 14
21 Robey, Parker JR Plant 6:03.7 18:50.2 15
22 McDarby, Eion SR George Steinbrenner 6:04.0 18:51.1 16
23 Lewis, Reese SO Plant 6:05.4 18:55.3 17
24 Mollicone, Roman JR Fleming Island 6:05.4 18:55.4 18
25 Raveling, Sawyer SR George Steinbrenner 6:06.4 18:58.4 19
26 Stevenson, Elijah JR Bolles 6:06.7 18:59.3 20
27 Macgregor, Noah SR Bolles 6:08.6 19:05.4 21
28 Klassen, Bode SO Bolles 6:08.8 19:05.8 22
29 Santamaria, Luke JR Bolles 6:09.0 19:06.5  
30 Vina, Matthew JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:09.7 19:08.6  
31 Koti, Kartik SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:13.2 19:19.6 23
32 Miller, Jackson SR Plant 6:15.6 19:27.1 24
33 Goldberg, Ben SO Plant 6:16.9 19:31.1 25
34 Towers, Logan JR Satellite 6:17.5 19:32.8 26
35 Cole, Liam SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:20.3 19:41.5 27
36 Fournier, Dylan SO Plant 6:20.7 19:42.9 28
37 Spires, Talen JR Father Lopez 6:21.7 19:45.9 29
38 Feger, Dylan JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:22.9 19:49.8 30
39 Potantus, Jacob SR Plant 6:23.6 19:52.0 31
40 Cooper, Preston SO Alonso 6:25.4 19:57.6 32
41 Holder, Tristan JR Bradford 6:25.9 19:59.1 33
42 Vega, Carson JR Alonso 6:26.0 19:59.2 34
43 Rivers, Evan JR St. Pius X 6:26.3 20:00.3 35
44 Easley, Jaleel SO Bradford 6:28.2 20:06.3 36
45 Taggart, Aiden JR Fleming Island 6:28.4 20:06.8 37
46 Leichner, Maxim SR Winter Park 6:30.1 20:12.1 38
47 Wickson, Connor SR Tavares 6:30.8 20:14.4 39
48 Ji, Daniel JR Bolles 6:30.8 20:14.4  
49 Duong, Colin SR Alonso 6:31.2 20:15.5 40
50 Bossenbery, Gabe Satellite 6:32.3 20:18.8 41
51 Foster, Owen SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:32.7 20:20.1 42
52 Cappelli, John SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:33.6 20:23.0 43
53 Gaffney, Michael JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:36.4 20:31.6 44
54 Irastorza, Ben SR St. Pius X 6:36.6 20:32.4 45
55 Peddie, Phillip SO Oak Hall 6:37.3 20:34.6  
56 LaGrande, Chase SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:38.1 20:37.0 46
57 Kasson, Jack SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:38.3 20:37.5 47
58 Simpson, Logan SR Citrus 6:40.3 20:43.7  
59 March, Sam SR St. Francis 6:40.9 20:45.5 48
60 Anderson, Parker SO Winter Park 6:42.7 20:51.2 49
61 Escardo, Rodrigo SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:43.8 20:54.7 50
62 Knuth, Kyle SR St. Pius X 6:44.4 20:56.6 51
63 Williams, Aiden SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:45.0 20:58.4  
64 Morris, Liam JR St. Pius X 6:46.6 21:03.4 52
65 Stanley, Taylor SR George Steinbrenner 6:46.7 21:03.7 53
66 Abanses, Javier SR George Steinbrenner 6:46.9 21:04.3 54
67 Rafalski, David SO Fleming Island 6:48.4 21:09.1 55
68 Miller, Trevor JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:50.4 21:15.3  
69 Harper, Adryan SO Melbourne 6:50.5 21:15.4 56
70 Parker, Aschalew 8 Circle Christian 6:51.3 21:18.0 57
71 Rudisill, Hunter SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:51.7 21:19.1  
72 Dykes, Gunnar JR St. Pius X 6:51.8 21:19.4 58
73 Cantrell, Mason SR George Steinbrenner 6:53.1 21:23.6 59
74 Lathrop, Ryan SO St. Pius X 6:55.9 21:32.2 60
75 Moury, Josiah SR Circle Christian 6:55.9 21:32.4 61
76 Croswell, Matthew SR George Steinbrenner 6:56.4 21:33.8 62
77 Hartmann, Benjamin JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:57.1 21:35.9  
78 Sanchez, Adrian JR Alonso 6:57.4 21:37.0 63
79 Reed, David SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:58.1 21:39.1 64
80 Gregoire, Brian SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:58.9 21:41.5  
81 Wachtler, Gabe SR Osceola (Seminole) 6:58.9 21:41.5  
82 Kaplan, William JR St. Pius X 6:59.3 21:42.8 65
83 Dawson, Tucker JR Windermere 7:02.5 21:52.7 66
84 Quarnoccio, Anthony SR Mount Dora 7:03.5 21:55.8 67
85 Alagna, Francesco SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:05.2 22:01.2 68
86 Desilles, Mason SO Freedom (Tampa) 7:05.9 22:03.3 69
87 Delgado-Mendez, Francisco SR Windermere 7:06.3 22:04.7 70
88 Sok, Ethan SR St. Pius X 7:06.4 22:04.9  
89 Elam, Julian SR Windermere 7:09.7 22:15.3 71
90 Clark, Terrance JR Suwannee 7:09.9 22:15.9  
91 Granda, Dominik SO Fleming Island 7:11.4 22:20.4 72
92 Crispino, Dominick JR Lake Minneola 7:13.5 22:27.1  
93 Irick, Connor JR Winter Park 7:14.0 22:28.4 73
94 Ekebergh, Niklas SO Windermere 7:14.4 22:29.7 74
95 Durden, Cayden JR Winter Park 7:15.2 22:32.2 75
96 Andrews, Stephen SO St. Francis 7:17.0 22:37.9 76
97 DeWitt, Jamin SO George Steinbrenner 7:17.3 22:38.9 77
98 Butler, Alex SO Satellite 7:17.4 22:39.1 78
99 Siddiqi, Danyal SR Winter Park 7:17.5 22:39.4 79
100 Beutler , Edwin JR St. Francis 7:17.8 22:40.2 80
101 Schousboe, Christian SO George Steinbrenner 7:18.8 22:43.4  
102 Nunez, Tyler SR Winter Park 7:19.7 22:46.2 81
103 Nadler, Jackson JR Winter Park 7:20.8 22:49.7 82
104 McHugh, Patrick SR St. Pius X 7:21.5 22:51.9  
105 Garcia, Christian SR Circle Christian 7:21.8 22:52.6 83
106 Zhu, Jody SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:22.2 22:53.9 84
107 Capps, Hudson SO Alonso 7:22.9 22:56.2 85
108 PHILLIPS, JOSHUA SR Melbourne 7:23.7 22:58.6 86
109 Balbuena, Carlos SO Fleming Island 7:25.6 23:04.5 87
110 Van, Tien Villages 7:25.6 23:04.5 88
111 Thompson, Nicolas JR George Steinbrenner 7:26.3 23:06.7  
112 SHEFFIELD, JADEN SR Osceola (Seminole) 7:26.3 23:06.7  
113 Schipf, Kyle SR Melbourne 7:27.3 23:09.7 89
114 Ryan, Kyle SO Melbourne 7:30.3 23:19.1 90
115 Malley, Jaden SO Brooks DeBartolo 7:31.1 23:21.7 91
116 Gondelman, Ezra SO George Steinbrenner 7:35.4 23:35.0  
117 Harris, Jonathan SR Tavares 7:36.7 23:39.0 92
118 Martone, Luke SO Citrus 7:36.7 23:39.0  
119 Estrada, Abiel SR Harmony 7:36.7 23:39.1  
120 Kaak, Avery SO Dr. Phillips 7:38.0 23:43.0  
121 vab der burgt, Brady SR Father Lopez 7:38.7 23:45.2 93
122 Yu, Eric SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:40.1 23:49.7 94
123 Overton, Bowen SO Windermere 7:40.2 23:49.9 95
124 Marquez, Christian SO Mount Dora 7:40.5 23:50.9 96
125 Cerritos, William SO Suwannee 7:40.7 23:51.5  
126 Wyant, Andrew JR George Steinbrenner 7:41.2 23:53.1  
127 Zilienski, Zenon SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:41.7 23:54.7 97
128 Wymer, Matthew JR Trinity Catholic 7:42.2 23:56.0 98
129 Nkwocha, Ikenna SR Lecanto 7:42.9 23:58.4 99
130 Gillaspy, Gideon JR Fleming Island 7:44.5 24:03.4 100
131 Wolpert, Thomas SR Winter Park 7:44.9 24:04.6  
132 Batterson, Ben SO Winter Park 7:45.6 24:06.6  
133 Hohman, Taylor JR George Steinbrenner 7:46.1 24:08.2  
134 Varela, Juan SR Winter Park 7:46.6 24:09.9  
135 Yarish, Kesley SR Father Lopez 7:47.4 24:12.3 101
136 Goodrich, Hayden SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:47.8 24:13.7  
137 Jessee, Sean SO Trinity Catholic 7:48.4 24:15.5 102
138 Hill, Alexander SR Trinity Catholic 7:48.8 24:16.8 103
139 Tucker, Wesley SO Father Lopez 7:51.7 24:25.6 104
140 Milian, Jorge JR Braddock 7:52.9 24:29.3  
141 Casquette, Christopher JR Braddock 7:53.5 24:31.3  
142 Humanitzki, Stephen SO Trinity Catholic 7:54.0 24:32.7 105
143 Dougherty, Emmanuel JR St. Petersburg Catholic 7:54.3 24:33.8 106
144 Pheffer, Wesley JR Wiregrass Ranch 7:54.6 24:34.7  
145 Teodoru, Anthony SO Lake Minneola 7:55.1 24:36.3  
146 Schwanzl, Brandon SR Wiregrass Ranch 7:55.6 24:37.7  
147 Yeager, Ronan SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:56.8 24:41.5  
148 Saucier, Ja'Darian Villages 7:57.5 24:43.6 107
149 Skahill, Eleto SR Trinity Catholic 7:59.5 24:49.9 108
150 Lindsey, Tristen SR Bradford 7:59.9 24:51.1 109
151 Joseph, Amire SR Windermere 8:00.8 24:53.9 110
152 O'Brien, Luke SR Wiregrass Ranch 8:01.0 24:54.6  
153 Sieber, Kaiba SO Mount Dora 8:01.7 24:56.8 111
154 Markwich, Silas SO Bradford 8:02.0 24:57.6 112
155 Rodriguez, Alex SR Winter Park 8:02.2 24:58.2  
156 Miller, Patrick 3 Alonso 8:02.2 24:58.4 113
157 Beetow, Shane SR Citrus 8:03.4 25:02.0  
158 Weston, Jasper SO Freedom (Tampa) 8:05.0 25:06.9 114
159 Whetten, Porter SR Lake Minneola 8:05.3 25:07.8  
160 Niemi, Anthony SO St. Petersburg Catholic 8:05.4 25:08.2 115
161 Siddiqi, Ali SO Winter Park 8:05.6 25:08.9  
162 Rosignol, Caiden SO Tavares 8:06.9 25:12.8 116
163 Boyer, Colin SR Father Lopez 8:07.3 25:14.0 117
164 Barton, Jordan SO Bradford 8:08.0 25:16.3 118
165 Minic, Michael SO Fleming Island 8:08.2 25:17.0 119
166 Banks, Brendan JR Satellite 8:09.9 25:22.3 120
167 Carman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 8:10.2 25:23.0  
168 Coronel, Isaac SO Wiregrass Ranch 8:10.2 25:23.0  
169 Preston, Isaiah JR Melbourne 8:10.4 25:23.9 121
170 Beecham, Brendan SO Eastside 8:11.5 25:27.2  
171 Alindogan, Mark SO Fleming Island 8:15.6 25:40.0  
172 Bardell, Justin SR Tavares 8:16.5 25:42.7 122
173 Weston, William SR Freedom (Tampa) 8:17.2 25:45.0 123
174 Ferraz, Daniel SO Foundation Academy 8:17.3 25:45.1  
175 Scott, Andrew SR Mount Dora 8:17.3 25:45.1 124
176 Hillier, Harrison SO St. Francis 8:19.3 25:51.4 125
177 Rando, John-Paul SO Dr. Phillips 8:20.8 25:56.0  
178 Perrin , Connor JR St. Francis 8:21.0 25:56.8 126
179 Carter, Alex SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8:21.9 25:59.6 127
180 Velez, Anthony SR Melbourne 8:24.9 26:08.8 128
181 Ludwig, Lawrence SO Melbourne 8:25.1 26:09.4 129
182 Cotignola, Colston SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:25.6 26:11.0  
183 Schmidt, Logan 7 P. K. Yonge 8:27.2 26:15.9  
184 Niles, Donovan SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:29.2 26:22.1  
185 Ayson, Jd SR Trinity Catholic 8:30.6 26:26.7 130
186 Recta, Johnathon SR Lecanto 8:30.9 26:27.6 131
187 Jenouri, Phillip Villages 8:32.2 26:31.5 132
188 Murphy, Ethan SO Brooks DeBartolo 8:33.9 26:36.8 133
189 Cousin, Connor JR George Steinbrenner 8:38.8 26:52.1  
190 Pearson, Samuel JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8:40.6 26:57.7 134
191 Vaughn, Benjamin JR Bell 8:42.8 27:04.4  
192 Olguin, Uriel SO Suwannee 8:44.2 27:08.9  
193 Schwaller, Mark Villages 8:44.7 27:10.4 135
194 Romero, Christopher SO St. Francis 8:46.6 27:16.2 136
195 Quintanilla, Alan SR Suwannee 8:49.1 27:24.1  
196 Holder, Grant SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8:49.9 27:26.6 137
197 Shields, Patrick SO Trinity Catholic 8:50.2 27:27.6 138
198 Juarez, Joaquin SO University Christian 8:50.8 27:29.4  
199 Burrell, Ben JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8:53.1 27:36.4 139
200 Hernandez, Renzo JR Circle Christian 8:54.1 27:39.7 140
201 Voelker, David FR P. K. Yonge 8:55.7 27:44.6  
202 Chazares, Alexy SO Brooks DeBartolo 8:56.7 27:47.7 141
203 Brassard, Josh JR Harmony 8:58.2 27:52.3  
204 Scalabrin, Jacob SR Freedom (Tampa) 8:59.0 27:54.9 142
205 Marks, Benjamin SO Mount Dora 9:00.3 27:58.8 143
206 Beecham, Kieran SO Eastside 9:02.2 28:04.6  
207 Truenow, Ashton SO Mount Dora Christian 9:07.3 28:20.5  
208 Hawkins, Ellija SR Windermere 9:07.7 28:21.7 144
209 Sudduth, Elliot Villages 9:07.7 28:21.9 145
210 Kozera, Cole JR Hamilton County 9:10.7 28:31.1  
211 Gaskins, Nathan SO Citrus 9:15.9 28:47.4  
212 Peters, Kyle SR Brooks DeBartolo 9:18.0 28:53.9 146
213 Senentz, Isiah SO St. Petersburg Catholic 9:21.0 29:03.2 147
214 Hession, Landon JR Osceola (Seminole) 9:26.4 29:19.8  
215 Siedlecki, Andrew SR Harmony 9:31.9 29:37.1  
216 Warren, Joshua SO University Christian 9:36.7 29:52.0  
217 Perez-Velasco, Octavio SO Brooks DeBartolo 9:40.5 30:03.7 148
218 DeGroot, Sho JR Lecanto 9:48.0 30:27.1 149
219 Garback, Westley SO Tavares 9:51.1 30:36.8 150
220 Leavitt, Gavin SR St. Petersburg Catholic 9:54.1 30:45.9 151
221 Colon, Avery SR Eastside 9:55.0 30:48.9  
222 Blackstone, Axel JR Mount Dora 9:56.6 30:53.7 152
223 Weidner, Kameron SR Lecanto 10:02.6 31:12.3 153
224 Kramer, Colt 7 P. K. Yonge 10:05.7 31:22.2  
225 Schroeder, Grayson SO Brooks DeBartolo 10:10.8 31:38.0 154
226 Carter, Laquardius SO Hamilton County 10:12.4 31:42.8  
227 Willoughby, Andrew SO Mount Dora Christian 10:12.9 31:44.3  
228 Callahan, Liam JR Keystone Heights 10:16.5 31:55.5  
229 McKenna, Liam SO Melbourne 10:17.5 31:58.7  
230 LaForgia, Joseph JR Brooks DeBartolo 10:22.0 32:12.8 155
231 Smith, Parker JR Freedom (Tampa) 10:31.4 32:42.0 156
232 Rosello, David SR Brooks DeBartolo 10:32.2 32:44.4  
233 Zoetewey, Henry SO Brooks DeBartolo 10:41.6 33:13.6  
234 Kattan, Izak JR Brooks DeBartolo 10:42.8 33:17.4  
235 Lazar, David SR St. Petersburg Catholic 10:52.2 33:46.5 157
236 Moskes, Constantine SR Lecanto 10:57.3 34:02.5 158
237 Fan, Maxwell SR Freedom (Tampa) 11:01.2 34:14.5 159
238 Neeld, Thomas SR Circle Christian 11:21.8 35:18.4 160
239 Beecham, Ian SO Eastside 11:52.1 36:52.7  
240 Radadia, Dev JR Lecanto 11:53.3 36:56.4 161
241 Raulerson, David JR Hamilton County 12:15.9 38:06.8  
242 Knight, Jeremiah SO Lecanto 13:01.8 40:29.2 162
243 Lahera, Vincent SR Lecanto 16:32.4 51:23.7  
MS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:17 11:51 69 4 9 15 18 23 35  
2 59:40 11:56 86 1 12 17 20 36 40 47
3 1:00:31 12:06 98 3 11 25 26 33 39 74
4 1:00:44 12:08 105 2 7 16 32 48 71  
5 1:00:55 12:11 108 5 6 24 30 43 45 56
6 Villages 1:03:34 12:42 162 8 10 31 54 59 62 73
7 1:04:21 12:52 164 13 22 28 46 55 57 67
8 1:05:06 13:01 180 14 19 41 42 64 66 68
9 1:07:19 13:27 227 27 29 50 51 70 79 84
10 1:11:16 14:15 237 21 34 38 52 92    
11 1:14:15 14:51 323 37 58 61 81 86 95  
12 1:14:23 14:52 336 53 60 63 75 85 88 96
13 1:14:31 14:54 343 49 65 69 78 82 83 93
14 1:24:39 16:55 383 44 76 80 89 94 97  
15 1:24:44 16:56 417 72 90 77 87 91    
MS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gyurka, Kevin Pinnacle Racing Team 5:30.1 10:15.3  
2 Brown, Oscar FR Hillsborough Harriers 5:38.3 10:30.7 1
3 Freas, Samuel 8 Unattached 5:42.4 10:38.3  
4 Muchallah, Xander Miami Vice Project 5:53.7 10:59.3 2
5 Mars, Isaac Red Sea Running Club 5:53.9 10:59.8 3
6 Moss, Will Boca Warriors Track Club 5:55.4 11:02.5  
7 Moore, Collin Ocala Distance Project 5:56.0 11:03.7 4
8 Spears, Donovan FR RLC 5:59.2 11:09.6 5
9 Fletcher, Aaron FR RLC 6:02.1 11:15.0 6
10 Torres , Luccas Miami Vice Project 6:02.7 11:16.2 7
11 Probola, David Villages 6:04.2 11:18.9 8
12 Rogers, Jacob Ocala Distance Project 6:08.6 11:27.2 9
13 Eisner, Andrew FR Oak Hall 6:10.9 11:31.4  
14 Clarke, Allister Villages 6:11.2 11:32.1 10
15 Kelley, Jacob Red Sea Running Club 6:13.1 11:35.6 11
16 Martin, Nolan 8 Unattached 6:15.4 11:39.9  
17 O'Brien, Landon 7 Hillsborough Harriers 6:15.8 11:40.5 12
18 Lerario, Ezra Pinnacle Racing Team 6:19.1 11:46.8  
19 Markwich, Axel 8 Bradford MS 6:19.1 11:46.8  
20 Manatt, Skylar WCNT Mustangs 6:23.3 11:54.5 13
21 York, Connor 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 6:29.3 12:05.8 14
22 Blackburn, Jaylen Ocala Distance Project 6:29.8 12:06.7 15
23 Mu˝iz, Noah Miami Vice Project 6:32.8 12:12.2 16
24 Hair, Austin 8 Hillsborough Harriers 6:33.0 12:12.7 17
25 Lammens, Alexander Ocala Distance Project 6:33.1 12:12.8 18
26 Zagers, Ethan FR Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 6:36.9 12:19.9 19
27 Hilton, Nicholas FR Hillsborough Harriers 6:37.0 12:20.2 20
28 Thomas, Ryder 8 Keystone Heights 6:39.8 12:25.4 21
29 West, Carson WCNT Mustangs 6:40.2 12:26.0 22
30 Brannon, Timothy Ocala Distance Project 6:40.9 12:27.3 23
31 Nelan, Evan FR RLC 6:42.0 12:29.4 24
32 Barbaza, Kai Red Sea Running Club 6:42.8 12:31.0 25
33 Meloy, Nathan Red Sea Running Club 6:44.4 12:34.0 26
34 White, Colin 7 Queen of Peace Academy 6:46.9 12:38.5 27
35 Barnes, Aaron WCNT Mustangs 6:47.2 12:39.2 28
36 Wise, Bradley 7 Queen of Peace Academy 6:49.4 12:43.3 29
37 Stone, Ben FR RLC 6:50.2 12:44.7 30
38 Rogers, Colton Suwannee Speed 6:52.3 12:48.6  
39 Stevens, Hyatt Villages 6:52.4 12:48.9 31
40 Gilor, Tom 8 Oak Hall 6:52.7 12:49.3  
41 Atienza, Santiago Miami Vice Project 6:52.7 12:49.3 32
42 Wickson, Logan Red Sea Running Club 6:53.6 12:51.1 33
43 Peak, Anthony 8 Keystone Heights 6:54.8 12:53.4 34
44 Bloodworth, Gabriel Ocala Distance Project 6:56.0 12:55.5 35
45 Fargher, Colin 7 Hillsborough Harriers 6:56.7 12:56.8 36
46 Warnshuis, David 7 Seffner Christian 6:57.9 12:59.0 37
47 Begue, Will 8 Keystone Heights 6:58.8 13:00.8 38
48 Harris, Jett Red Sea Running Club 6:59.5 13:02.0 39
49 Arrington, Kenyon FR Foundation Academy 7:00.6 13:04.2  
50 Maughan, James FR Hillsborough Harriers 7:00.9 13:04.6 40
51 Ertel, Tyce Power House Athletics TC 7:01.1 13:05.0  
52 Pullen, Andrew FR Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 7:03.5 13:09.5 41
53 Acuna, Marco 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 7:04.6 13:11.6 42
54 Babbino, Levi 8 RLC 7:07.3 13:16.6 43
55 Forehand, Edward 8 Unattached 7:08.1 13:18.1  
56 Cleary, Christian VAST Track Club 7:09.5 13:20.8  
57 Ellis, Corbin FR University Christian 7:10.4 13:22.4 44
58 Douglas, Gavin 8 RLC 7:12.5 13:26.3 45
59 Barnes, A'saph WCNT Mustangs 7:12.7 13:26.7 46
60 Abanses, JC 8 Hillsborough Harriers 7:13.0 13:27.3 47
61 Gomez, Pj Miami Vice Project 7:13.3 13:27.8 48
62 Tyson, Ryan 8 Rampello K-8 School 7:13.4 13:28.0 49
63 White, Keegan 7 Queen of Peace Academy 7:18.8 13:38.0 50
64 Guin, Luke 8 Queen of Peace Academy 7:20.2 13:40.6 51
65 Byrnes, Clark 8 Keystone Heights 7:21.3 13:42.8 52
66 Gajeske, Greyson FR Imagine School Town Center 7:21.3 13:42.8 53
67 Hartley, Koy FR Bradford MS 7:23.2 13:46.2  
68 Hunt, Ashton Villages 7:23.9 13:47.6 54
69 Decker, Alyus Central Florida Flyers 7:25.8 13:51.2  
70 Roy, Keagan 8 Hillsborough Harriers 7:25.9 13:51.3  
71 Yuengling, Preston WCNT Mustangs 7:27.7 13:54.7 55
72 Rioux, Corbin 7 RLC 7:28.2 13:55.6 56
73 Lessem, Pryce WCNT Mustangs 7:29.2 13:57.5 57
74 Kern, Nathan 7 Seffner Christian 7:30.9 14:00.7 58
75 Littleton, Elijah Suwannee Speed 7:31.7 14:02.2  
76 Weber, Zach Villages 7:34.2 14:06.8 59
77 Acosta, Joseph VAST Track Club 7:35.0 14:08.3  
78 Pustai, Dylan FR Imagine School Town Center 7:37.6 14:13.1 60
79 McBane, Mason 7 Seffner Christian 7:38.5 14:14.8 61
80 Kirwan, Matteo 6 Circle Christian 7:38.7 14:15.1  
81 Bolt, Ethan Power House Athletics TC 7:38.7 14:15.2  
82 Logan, Luke Villages 7:39.3 14:16.3 62
83 Haysbrook, Connor 7 Imagine School Town Center 7:40.2 14:17.9 63
84 Correll-Hughes, Brooks FR Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 7:41.2 14:19.9 64
85 Karalekas, Alex 7 Rampello K-8 School 7:45.1 14:27.0 65
86 Hall, Ryker 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 7:47.0 14:30.6 66
87 Taylor, Jaxon WCNT Mustangs 7:47.7 14:32.0 67
88 Baker, Zach 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 7:48.2 14:32.8 68
89 Bangsund, Aidan 8 Foundation Academy 7:49.6 14:35.4  
90 Lehman-Saba, Jonah 7 Circle Christian 7:51.2 14:38.5  
91 Ordway, Jacob 6 Rampello K-8 School 7:51.3 14:38.7 69
92 Clark, Nathan 8 Queen of Peace Academy 7:51.6 14:39.3 70
93 Solowski, Braxton 8 B3R Sports Bandits 7:52.7 14:41.3  
94 Kuzmicki, Xavier 8 Oak Hall 7:54.9 14:45.3  
95 Anderson, Mitchell 8 Bell 7:59.1 14:53.2  
96 Kemp, Daniel WCNT Mustangs 7:59.6 14:54.2  
97 Mu├▒iz, Max Miami Vice Project 8:00.3 14:55.5 71
98 Burnett, Jackson WCNT Mustangs 8:01.1 14:57.0  
99 Fevig, Elijah 7 Foundation Academy 8:06.9 15:07.8  
100 Peeler, Kiptyn 7 Belmont Academy 8:10.0 15:13.5 72
101 Bell, Christian Villages 8:11.5 15:16.4 73
102 Mewborne, Evan Red Sea Running Club 8:13.0 15:19.1 74
103 Schloeter, Otto WCNT Mustangs 8:14.3 15:21.5  
104 Stackpole, Owen 7 Imagine School Town Center 8:15.6 15:24.0 75
105 Stempien, Mason 8 Hillsborough Harriers 8:15.8 15:24.4  
106 Brinson, Kameron 7 University Christian 8:17.6 15:27.6 76
107 Andrews, Jakan 7 Mount Dora Christian 8:19.6 15:31.5  
108 Todd, Timmy 8 Belmont Academy 8:19.9 15:31.9 77
109 Owens, Noah 8 B3R Sports Bandits 8:21.1 15:34.2  
110 Kristenson, Michael 7 Circle Christian 8:21.1 15:34.2  
111 Marshall, Graham 7 Rampello K-8 School 8:22.5 15:36.8 78
112 Baur, Brady 8 Pine Crest 8:25.1 15:41.7  
113 Gramling, Dawson 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 8:25.7 15:42.7  
114 Corbin, Strike 7 Circle Christian 8:30.5 15:51.7  
115 Dalton, Byrcen FR Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 8:31.1 15:52.8  
116 Mikell, Sam 7 Queen of Peace Academy 8:31.9 15:54.3 79
117 Hodge, Riley 7 University Christian 8:39.5 16:08.6 80
118 Lord, Corbin 7 Seffner Christian 8:43.0 16:15.0 81
119 Falwell, Zach 5 Rampello K-8 School 8:46.2 16:21.1 82
120 Mason, Magamoll Villages 8:49.2 16:26.6  
121 Mabry, Hunter 8 Mount Dora Christian 8:52.8 16:33.4  
122 Cimino, Drecon 8 Rampello K-8 School 8:54.3 16:36.2 83
123 Patrick, Cameron VAST Track Club 8:57.7 16:42.5  
124 Walker, Bryce 7 Queen of Peace Academy 8:57.9 16:42.8 84
125 Gates, Landon FR Imagine School Town Center 8:59.5 16:45.8 85
126 Berghorn, Parker 8 Seffner Christian 8:59.8 16:46.4 86
127 Munson, Chase 8 Queen of Peace Academy 9:02.5 16:51.4  
128 Tyler, Cole 7 Belmont Academy 9:02.9 16:52.1 87
129 Watson, Wyatt Suwannee Speed 9:03.8 16:53.8  
130 Spiwak, Parker 8 Queen of Peace Academy 9:04.9 16:55.8  
131 Gray, Ezekiel 7 Bell 9:04.9 16:55.9  
132 Perez, Mathias Dade City Mud Dogs 9:05.4 16:56.9  
133 Barros, Lucas 7 Imagine School Town Center 9:07.8 17:01.2 88
134 Amato, Anthony 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 9:09.3 17:04.0  
135 Perez, Emmanuel Dade City Mud Dogs 9:12.6 17:10.3  
136 Vaughn, Kipp 8 Oak Hall 9:18.7 17:21.6  
137 Olinger, Liam FR Foundation Academy 9:21.5 17:26.9  
138 Dingle, James 8 Queen of Peace Academy 9:23.9 17:31.3  
139 Roughgarden, Cole 7 University Christian 9:28.6 17:40.1 89
140 Thompson, Kaleb 8 The Cornerstone School 9:30.2 17:43.1  
141 Tamayo, Will 7 Hillsborough Harriers 9:33.7 17:49.6  
142 Wright, Jacob 7 RLC 9:35.1 17:52.1  
143 Bourdeau, Gabriel 7 Hillsborough Harriers 9:45.1 18:10.9  
144 Gray, Tyler 7 Bradford MS 9:53.2 18:26.0  
145 Oyler, Raven 8 Belmont Academy 9:54.2 18:27.8 90
146 Atiyeh, Roman 7 Hillsborough Harriers 9:55.7 18:30.6  
147 Brown, Golden 7 Belmont Academy 10:00.5 18:39.5 91
148 Booth, Evan FR Keystone Heights 10:18.8 19:13.6 92
149 French, Aidan FR Rampello K-8 School 10:33.1 19:40.4 93
150 McAlister, Bryan 8 University Christian 11:48.2 22:00.4 94
151 Elliot, Ira 8 Seffner Christian 12:10.4 22:41.8 95
152 Hypes, Zion 8 Rampello K-8 School 12:17.7 22:55.4  
153 Richie, Caden FR Rampello K-8 School 12:17.8 22:55.6  
154 Sobin, Derek 8 Imagine School Town Center 12:19.3 22:58.4 96
155 Frazee, Sam 7 University Christian 12:43.5 23:43.5 97