Bale n Trail CC Original Date: 09-11-21   Venue: Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
HS Boys MS Girls
Frosh-Soph Boys HS Girls
MS Boys Frosh-Soph Girls
MS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:56 13:47 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 10
2 1:18:50 15:46 53 7 8 11 13 14 16 17
3 1:23:07 16:37 79 5 15 18 20 21 22 23
4 Black Bear TC 1:30:12 18:02 106 12 19 24 25 26 27 28
MS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Joseph, Charlotte No Excuses RC 6:39.0 12:23.8 1
2 Longmire, EK No Excuses RC 7:21.7 13:43.5 2
3 Perry, Samantha No Excuses RC 7:29.0 13:57.1 3
4 Kennedy, Madison 7 Bradford MS 7:29.0 13:57.1  
5 Magloff, Jordan No Excuses RC 7:32.4 14:03.4 4
6 Malinowski, Noemi 8 Indian Trails 7:47.2 14:31.1 5
7 Thomas, Malia No Excuses RC 7:56.7 14:48.8 6
8 Worley , Claire FR Bolles 7:58.1 14:51.3 7
9 DeAlexandris , Kate 7 Bolles 7:58.7 14:52.5 8
10 Santamaria, Sofia 8 No Excuses RC 8:06.2 15:06.5 9
11 Zimmer, Olivia No Excuses RC 8:32.8 15:56.0 10
12 Hunt, Autumn 8 Bradford MS 8:35.7 16:01.5  
13 Courson, Kenley No Excuses RC 8:41.3 16:11.8  
14 Wagner, Sky 7 Bolles 8:42.7 16:14.4 11
15 Garris, Cassie 8 Black Bear TC 8:45.3 16:19.3 12
16 Brunea, Eliana 8 Bolles 8:47.2 16:22.9 13
17 Hutchins, Gabby No Excuses RC 8:48.5 16:25.3  
18 Olson, Peyton 7 Bolles 8:50.5 16:29.1 14
19 Hoeni, Addison FR Indian Trails 8:57.5 16:42.1 15
20 Cummings, Audrey FR Bolles 8:57.7 16:42.5 16
21 Kramarich , Grace FR Bolles 8:59.4 16:45.7 17
22 Auld, Avery 8 Indian Trails 9:06.1 16:58.2 18
23 Densmore, Sabrina 8 No Excuses RC 9:10.8 17:06.9  
24 Nayock, Alivia 8 Black Bear TC 9:12.6 17:10.2 19
25 Lenger , Nora 8 Bolles 9:17.1 17:18.7  
26 Rabbat, Olivia FR Indian Trails 9:19.1 17:22.4 20
27 DiDonato, Gia No Excuses RC 9:20.6 17:25.1  
28 Roychowdhury , Kaia 7 Bolles 9:21.0 17:25.9  
29 Daly, Morrigan FR Indian Trails 9:25.0 17:33.3 21
30 Louh, Gabriella 8 Bolles 9:29.2 17:41.2  
31 Souza, Addyson FR No Excuses RC 9:30.5 17:43.7  
32 Graves, Delaney No Excuses RC 9:40.1 18:01.5  
33 Wright, Jayden FR Indian Trails 9:41.6 18:04.3 22
34 Grigoruk, Anna 8 Indian Trails 9:50.9 18:21.7 23
35 DiDonato, Isabella 8 Black Bear TC 9:55.4 18:30.1 24
36 Delaney, Sophia 7 Black Bear TC 9:59.0 18:36.8 25
37 Hicks , Eliza FR Bolles 9:59.5 18:37.7  
38 Armel, Isabella FR No Excuses RC 10:04.2 18:46.4  
39 Gavin, Caroline No Excuses RC 10:21.8 19:19.3  
40 Tarantino, Sydney No Excuses RC 10:29.5 19:33.7  
41 Andrews, Camille No Excuses RC 10:30.6 19:35.7  
42 Courtney, Alison 6 Black Bear TC 10:30.8 19:36.0 26
43 West, Evie No Excuses RC 10:36.4 19:46.4  
44 Estrada-Espinosa, Galia 8 Black Bear TC 10:39.7 19:52.6 27
45 Laferrera, Faith 8 Indian Trails 10:40.5 19:54.2  
46 Farcus, Ella No Excuses RC 10:43.4 19:59.6  
47 Willingham, Emma 6 Black Bear TC 11:02.4 20:34.9 28
48 Clendenen, Heather 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:02.5 20:35.1  
49 Peres , Julia 8 Bolles 11:13.4 20:55.4  
50 Catlin, Mary Veazy 8 Bolles 11:34.9 21:35.6  
51 Adams, Eva No Excuses RC 11:40.4 21:45.8  
52 Florence, Abigayle 7 Black Bear TC 11:42.7 21:50.1  
53 Huenefeld, Suzanna 8 Black Bear TC 11:45.5 21:55.4  
54 Fisk, Mary No Excuses RC 11:56.5 22:15.8  
55 Dean, Marlee No Excuses RC 12:02.4 22:26.8  
56 Barker, Juliet 8 Black Bear TC 12:03.5 22:28.8  
57 Austin, Akayla 8 Eagles View 12:10.4 22:41.7  
58 Chambliss, Kimbrough 8 Bolles 12:18.5 22:56.9  
59 Nihalani , Reema 7 Bolles 12:30.6 23:19.5  
60 Smith, Sloane 6 Black Bear TC 12:37.0 23:31.4  
61 Lucuti, Maya No Excuses RC 13:14.4 24:41.0  
62 Terry, Madison FR Indian Trails 13:19.5 24:50.6  
63 Blomberg, Macy 6 Black Bear TC 13:27.4 25:05.4  
64 Parker, Reagan 8 Black Bear TC 13:29.0 25:08.3  
HS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:28 17:05 68 4 6 13 16 29 35 37
2 1:25:09 17:01 69 1 11 15 19 23 32 33
3 1:25:38 17:07 74 5 8 9 24 28 36 39
4 1:27:06 17:25 109 3 14 25 27 40 50 63
5 1:29:44 17:56 157 7 22 26 46 56 64  
6 1:30:45 18:09 188 30 34 38 42 44 48 53
7 1:31:11 18:14 189 12 20 47 52 58 60 62
8 1:33:20 18:40 239 21 31 57 61 69 86 102
9 1:35:26 19:05 277 18 43 66 68 82 83 84
10 1:37:00 19:24 294 2 17 59 97 119 127 130
11 1:36:44 19:20 297 10 54 74 79 80 103 105
12 1:39:17 19:51 349 41 67 75 81 85    
13 1:41:35 20:19 387 45 73 77 93 99 104 107
14 1:43:32 20:42 431 55 88 94 96 98 101 108
15 1:44:02 20:48 431 65 72 78 106 110 113 117
16 1:44:01 20:48 433 51 87 90 91 114 120 121
17 1:45:06 21:01 439 49 70 89 109 122 124 132
18 1:48:07 21:37 489 71 76 100 116 126 129  
19 Orange Park 1:52:51 22:34 566 92 111 115 123 125 133  
20 1:55:38 23:07 584 95 112 118 128 131    
HS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harrison, Rheinhardt SR Nease 5:12.9 16:12.3 1
2 Stratton, Matthew SR St. Johns Country Day 5:17.2 16:25.7 2
3 Miller, Emerson SR Buchholz 5:20.0 16:34.4 3
4 Williams, Mac SR Creekside 5:22.9 16:43.4 4
5 Sallas, Logan SR Bartram Trail 5:23.7 16:45.9 5
6 Dravo, Jack SR Creekside 5:24.3 16:47.7 6
7 deMonte, Daniel SR Bolles 5:26.1 16:53.1 7
8 Hemmen, Nolan SR Bartram Trail 5:26.2 16:53.5 8
9 McDonald, Branden SR Bartram Trail 5:26.3 16:53.8 9
10 Snipes, James SR Ridgeview (OP) 5:26.8 16:55.4 10
11 Myers, Sam SR Nease 5:27.9 16:58.7 11
12 Doherty, Grant SR Ponte Vedra 5:28.0 16:59.0 12
13 Kaelin, Luke SR Creekside 5:28.2 16:59.7 13
14 Longstreet, Wrigley SR Buchholz 5:30.4 17:06.7 14
15 Cartwright, Steven SR Nease 5:31.3 17:09.5 15
16 Finocchio, Hudson SR Creekside 5:32.0 17:11.5 16
17 Myers, Graham JR St. Johns Country Day 5:32.5 17:13.0 17
18 Keester IV, John JR Fleming Island 5:34.5 17:19.4 18
19 Jayaraman, Sai JR Nease 5:35.6 17:22.7 19
20 Brown, Davis JR Ponte Vedra 5:35.8 17:23.3 20
21 Nelson, Gavin SR Mandarin 5:36.3 17:24.9 21
22 Thomas, Matthew SR Bolles 5:36.5 17:25.4 22
23 Ryan, Matt JR Nease 5:36.8 17:26.4 23
24 Motycka, Braden SO Bartram Trail 5:37.1 17:27.4 24
25 Matchev, Anton SR Buchholz 5:37.8 17:29.6 25
26 Brady, William SR Bolles 5:39.6 17:35.2 26
27 Kawaja, Mason SR Buchholz 5:39.7 17:35.5 27
28 Hudson, Peter SR Bartram Trail 5:40.5 17:38.0 28
29 Anegondi, Arnav SR Creekside 5:43.0 17:45.8 29
30 Jubran, Alex SR Bishop Kenny 5:43.2 17:46.4 30
31 Dedrick, Max SR Mandarin 5:43.3 17:46.8 31
32 Pittman, Wyatt JR Nease 5:43.4 17:46.9 32
33 Corkran, Nate SO Nease 5:43.5 17:47.3 33
34 Vinas, Alejandro JR Bishop Kenny 5:44.0 17:48.9 34
35 Benavides, Jesse SR Creekside 5:44.4 17:50.0 35
36 Feldner, Aaron SR Bartram Trail 5:44.6 17:50.8 36
37 Harvey, Jacob SR Creekside 5:48.0 18:01.3 37
38 Fischer, Luke SR Creekside 5:48.0 18:01.3  
39 Smith, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 5:48.6 18:03.0 38
40 Rautenstrauch, Jonah SR Bartram Trail 5:49.8 18:06.8 39
41 Yates, Miles SR Creekside 5:50.0 18:07.5  
42 Qiu, Alan SR Buchholz 5:54.2 18:20.5 40
43 Livingston, Jack SR Bartram Trail 5:54.7 18:22.1  
44 Abercrombie, Adrian SR Atlantic Coast 5:55.2 18:23.7 41
45 Dugan, Wyatt SR Nease 5:55.8 18:25.5  
46 Bass, Drew SR Bishop Kenny 5:56.6 18:28.1 42
47 Bendig, Alex SR Fleming Island 5:56.9 18:28.9 43
48 Calisto, Isaac SR Bartram Trail 5:58.9 18:35.2  
49 Williams, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 6:00.0 18:38.6 44
50 Bruce, Juan SR Fletcher 6:01.3 18:42.5 45
51 Kimberly, Cormac SR Bolles 6:01.3 18:42.5 46
52 Jackson, Vincent JR Ponte Vedra 6:01.8 18:44.2 47
53 Cano, Daniel SR Bishop Kenny 6:02.1 18:45.0 48
54 Marello, Andrew JR Wolfson 6:02.4 18:46.0 49
55 Adolphson, Joshua SR Buchholz 6:02.8 18:47.3 50
56 Jones, Ryan SR Menendez 6:03.4 18:49.2 51
57 Deutch, John SR Ponte Vedra 6:05.2 18:54.8 52
58 Leitheiser, Matthew JR Bishop Kenny 6:05.5 18:55.6 53
59 Perry, Lewis SR Bishop Kenny 6:05.7 18:56.4  
60 Rodriguez, Julio SR Ridgeview (OP) 6:06.2 18:57.9 54
61 Manti, Dillion SR St. Augustine 6:07.2 19:00.8 55
62 Kelly, Bryce SR Creekside 6:08.2 19:04.1  
63 Macgregor, Noah SR Bolles 6:09.6 19:08.3 56
64 Arant, Jeffrey SR Bartram Trail 6:09.9 19:09.4  
65 King, Casey SR Mandarin 6:09.9 19:09.4 57
66 Fasanelli, Nicolo SR Ponte Vedra 6:10.2 19:10.4 58
67 Nichols, Richard JR St. Johns Country Day 6:10.3 19:10.5 59
68 Johnson, Charlie SR Ponte Vedra 6:10.3 19:10.5 60
69 Giuffre, Carlo SR Creekside 6:10.6 19:11.4  
70 Chattin, Jacob SR Mandarin 6:12.2 19:16.6 61
71 Smith, Caden SR Ponte Vedra 6:12.9 19:18.6 62
72 Zapata, Joshua SR Nease 6:14.0 19:22.1  
73 Brice, James SR Ponte Vedra 6:14.3 19:23.1  
74 Castaldo, Casey SR Buchholz 6:14.6 19:23.8 63
75 Worley, Graham SR Bolles 6:15.1 19:25.5 64
76 Hamm, Andrew SR Ponte Vedra 6:15.3 19:26.1  
77 Cratem, John SR Bishop Kenny 6:15.9 19:27.9  
78 Anderson, Dylan SR Middleburg 6:16.2 19:28.8 65
79 Arkin, Codey SR Bartram Trail 6:16.5 19:29.7  
80 Van Ginkel, Chase SR Fleming Island 6:17.8 19:33.9 66
81 Curl, Ashton SR Atlantic Coast 6:18.2 19:35.0 67
82 Mollicone, Roman JR Fleming Island 6:19.8 19:40.1 68
83 Carney, John SR Bishop Kenny 6:20.1 19:41.1  
84 Jaffa, Moses SR Mandarin 6:20.6 19:42.7 69
85 Holeva, Jake SR Christs Church Academy 6:21.3 19:44.6  
86 Abduljaber, Amin SR Bartram Trail 6:24.4 19:54.3  
87 Fleming, Cole JR Wolfson 6:25.1 19:56.6 70
88 Wilking, Adam SR Fernandina Beach 6:25.3 19:57.1 71
89 Wolfe, Jackson SR Ponte Vedra 6:25.5 19:57.7  
90 Passalacqua, Giancarlo SR Creekside 6:26.8 20:01.9  
91 Perez Anderson, Jacobo SR Ponte Vedra 6:27.8 20:05.0  
92 Moore, Logan SR Middleburg 6:27.9 20:05.2 72
93 Pace, Haftu SR Fletcher 6:29.5 20:10.1 73
94 Mess, Jonathon SR Ridgeview (OP) 6:29.8 20:11.1 74
95 Dudley, Joel SR Atlantic Coast 6:29.8 20:11.3 75
96 Tribou, Logan SR Fernandina Beach 6:30.0 20:11.7 76
97 Lacantora, Aiden SR Fletcher 6:30.1 20:12.1 77
98 Hadad, Matthew SR Bartram Trail 6:30.2 20:12.4  
99 Rhoads, Corey SR Middleburg 6:30.6 20:13.5 78
100 Erwin, Avery SR Ponte Vedra 6:31.1 20:15.1  
101 Whitaker, Kolton SR Ridgeview (OP) 6:31.7 20:17.2 79
102 MacGilvray, Charles SR Ponte Vedra 6:33.5 20:22.6  
103 Yulee, John JR Ridgeview (OP) 6:33.6 20:23.0 80
104 Scott, Ryan SR Bartram Trail 6:33.7 20:23.4  
105 Utrup, Macray SO Atlantic Coast 6:33.8 20:23.7 81
106 Yunos, Cameron SR Bishop Kenny 6:34.0 20:24.3  
107 Montoya, Donavin JR Fleming Island 6:34.1 20:24.6 82
108 Tattersall, Jake SR Bartram Trail 6:34.2 20:24.8  
109 Taggart, Aiden JR Fleming Island 6:34.2 20:24.8 83
110 Atzert, Cole SO Fleming Island 6:34.3 20:25.2 84
111 Ellis, Jayden SR Creekside 6:34.8 20:26.8  
112 Grover, Tristyn SO Fleming Island 6:36.9 20:33.2  
113 Pankiewicz, Ian SR San Jose Prep 6:39.4 20:41.1  
114 Becker, Josh JR Nease 6:39.7 20:42.0  
115 Perry, Jackson SR Atlantic Coast 6:40.3 20:43.9 85
116 Hebert, THomas SR Mandarin 6:40.5 20:44.4 86
117 Larson, Quinn JR Menendez 6:41.8 20:48.3 87
118 Ce, Jeffery SR St. Augustine 6:42.0 20:49.0 88
119 Bailey, Sean SR Wolfson 6:42.4 20:50.3 89
120 Silber, Luke SR Ponte Vedra 6:43.0 20:52.1  
121 Gillan, Luc SR Menendez 6:44.6 20:57.0 90
122 Lawrence, William JR Menendez 6:44.7 20:57.6 91
123 McMullin, Charles SR Ponte Vedra 6:44.8 20:57.8  
124 Benitez, Noe SR Orange Park 6:45.4 20:59.5 92
125 Benson, Elliot SR Creekside 6:45.5 21:00.1  
126 Boran, Paul SR Fletcher 6:47.4 21:05.9 93
127 Santivenere, Charlie SR Nease 6:48.0 21:07.8  
128 Tan, Kalvin SR Creekside 6:48.1 21:08.0  
129 Crespo, Christian SR St. Augustine 6:48.7 21:09.9 94
130 Smith, Reed JR Tocoi Creek 6:49.8 21:13.2 95
131 Lowes, Canyon SO St. Augustine 6:50.0 21:14.0 96
132 Wallizada, Shekaeb JR Fleming Island 6:50.1 21:14.3  
133 Hererra, Adan SR St. Johns Country Day 6:51.5 21:18.6 97
134 Phelps, Gabe JR St. Augustine 6:51.6 21:19.0 98
135 Overby, Noah SR Fletcher 6:53.4 21:24.6 99
136 Demeter, Drew SR Creekside 6:53.6 21:25.1  
137 Rafalski, David SO Fleming Island 6:56.4 21:33.8  
138 Ruiz-Coria, William SR Fernandina Beach 6:56.7 21:34.9 100
139 Zhuo, Jonah JR St. Augustine 6:57.2 21:36.4 101
140 Wenzel, Carter SR Bartram Trail 6:57.8 21:38.1  
141 Murphy, Connor SR Mandarin 6:58.1 21:39.0 102
142 Sullivan, Michael SR Nease 6:58.1 21:39.2  
143 Pocharasang, Jordan SR Ridgeview (OP) 6:58.2 21:39.3 103
144 Halton, Ellis JR Fletcher 6:58.5 21:40.3 104
145 Dwyer, Calum SR Ponte Vedra 6:58.6 21:40.6  
146 Browder, Beckett SR Creekside 6:59.5 21:43.5  
147 Langley, Douglas JR Ridgeview (OP) 7:00.7 21:47.2 105
148 Glenn, Corbin SR Ponte Vedra 7:02.4 21:52.6  
149 Aguilera, Matthew SR Ponte Vedra 7:03.4 21:55.6  
150 Poppell, Jacob JR Middleburg 7:04.2 21:58.1 106
151 Wiley, Wigley JR Fletcher 7:05.8 22:03.1 107
152 Toupin, Andrew SR Mandarin 7:06.3 22:04.5  
153 Jurs, Alastair JR Fletcher 7:06.6 22:05.6  
154 Almanzaenri, Adiel JR St. Augustine 7:06.7 22:05.8 108
155 Trinnear, Robert JR Fletcher 7:07.5 22:08.4  
156 Sefton, Mitchell JR Wolfson 7:09.6 22:14.7 109
157 Brauman, Jon SR Palatka 7:09.7 22:15.0  
158 Mussante, Kole SR Middleburg 7:10.1 22:16.4 110
159 Alloway, Marcus SO Fletcher 7:10.7 22:18.3  
160 Sain, Ellliot SR Buchholz 7:11.8 22:21.8  
161 Van De Water, Gehrig JR Orange Park 7:13.3 22:26.2 111
162 Herman, Anden SO Tocoi Creek 7:13.5 22:26.9 112
163 Stokes, Thomas SR Middleburg 7:13.8 22:28.0 113
164 Korphage, Michael JR Menendez 7:14.4 22:29.6 114
165 Touchton, Austin FR Orange Park 7:14.8 22:31.1 115
166 Beute, Ryan SR St. Augustine 7:16.7 22:36.9  
167 Gammon, Sawyer SO Fernandina Beach 7:17.6 22:39.6 116
168 Munoz, Giann SR Middleburg 7:19.0 22:43.9 117
169 Reich, Jack SO Tocoi Creek 7:21.7 22:52.3 118
170 Holyer, Jacob SR St. Johns Country Day 7:21.7 22:52.4 119
171 Hershberger, Colin SR San Jose Prep 7:23.2 22:57.1  
172 Williams, Ryan SR Ridgeview (OP) 7:25.2 23:03.2  
173 Fuentes, Antonio SR Menendez 7:27.5 23:10.4 120
174 Taylor, Griffin SR Nease 7:27.6 23:10.8  
175 Szala, Steven JR Middleburg 7:28.4 23:13.2  
176 Lawrence, Luke SR Menendez 7:29.6 23:16.9 121
177 Clark , C'ontrae SR Palatka 7:29.7 23:17.2  
178 Kettle, Zac SO Wolfson 7:30.1 23:18.5 122
179 Shinhoster, Marcus JR Orange Park 7:30.6 23:20.0 123
180 Bailey, Clarence SO San Jose Prep 7:30.9 23:21.1  
181 Machado, Riley SR Wolfson 7:31.2 23:21.9 124
182 Lester, Jason JR Orange Park 7:35.3 23:34.7 125
183 Ligeikis, John SR Fernandina Beach 7:38.4 23:44.3 126
184 Dunagan, Teague FR St. Johns Country Day 7:42.9 23:58.2 127
185 Wilkerson, Grant SO St. Augustine 7:43.5 24:00.3  
186 Baker, Aiden SO Tocoi Creek 7:43.6 24:00.4 128
187 Heath, Joshua SR Fernandina Beach 7:47.4 24:12.3 129
188 Jackson, Timothy JR St. Johns Country Day 7:52.3 24:27.4 130
189 Heston, Bradley SR Buchholz 8:04.4 25:05.2  
190 Neidig, Jathan SR Tocoi Creek 8:04.6 25:05.6 131
191 Vides, Alex SR San Jose Prep 8:05.0 25:07.1  
192 Holland, Derick JR Palatka 8:33.4 26:35.1  
193 Lewallen, Max SR Wolfson 8:53.5 27:37.6 132
194 Jaffa, Micah SO Wolfson 8:56.4 27:46.6  
195 Martinez, Brandon FR Orange Park 10:16.7 31:56.4 133
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:42 20:08 33 1 3 7 8 14 15 16
2 1:42:39 20:31 59 2 4 6 23 24 68 69
3 1:44:37 20:55 70 9 10 12 19 20 22 32
4 1:48:57 21:47 152 13 21 38 39 41 49 51
5 1:50:23 22:04 178 28 29 33 34 54 70 81
6 1:50:21 22:04 181 27 31 36 40 47 50 61
7 1:51:54 22:22 206 5 25 30 63 83 84 87
8 1:53:16 22:39 227 11 43 56 58 59 65 67
9 1:55:38 23:07 266 37 44 45 52 88 89 112
10 1:56:42 23:20 269 17 18 48 91 95 105 110
11 1:58:18 23:39 306 42 57 62 72 73 79 96
12 2:00:57 24:11 341 26 53 82 86 94 106  
13 2:00:37 24:07 345 46 64 71 74 90 99 100
14 2:01:37 24:19 356 55 60 66 77 98    
15 2:13:02 26:36 420 35 75 92 103 115    
16 2:08:57 25:47 450 78 80 93 97 102 109  
17 2:15:31 27:06 473 76 85 101 104 107    
18 2:36:11 31:14 562 108 111 113 114 116    
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Candelino , Jillian SR Bolles 6:05.9 18:56.8 1
2 Drummond, Kate SR Buchholz 6:19.5 19:39.3 2
3 Csikai , Elizabeth SR Bolles 6:22.5 19:48.5 3
4 Voss, Lucy JR Buchholz 6:23.1 19:50.3 4
5 Barber, Reilly SR St. Augustine 6:24.3 19:54.2 5
6 White, Emma JR Buchholz 6:30.9 20:14.7 6
7 Ropp, Hadley SR Bolles 6:35.5 20:28.9 7
8 McClure, Elizabeth SO Bolles 6:36.6 20:32.3 8
9 Bushkell, Sofia SO Ponte Vedra 6:38.8 20:39.2 9
10 Tackling, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 6:40.4 20:44.0 10
11 Singletary, Audrey SR Nease 6:40.6 20:44.8 11
12 Moritz, Ellie SR Ponte Vedra 6:42.0 20:49.2 12
13 Knotts, Allie JR Fleming Island 6:42.6 20:50.9 13
14 Mickler , Ella SR Bolles 6:44.2 20:55.8 14
15 Popp, Maddie SR Bolles 6:45.1 20:58.7 15
16 Bata, Leila JR Bolles 6:45.9 21:01.2 16
17 Bruneau , Estella SO Bolles 6:46.5 21:02.9  
18 Myroup, Tess SO Tocoi Creek 6:47.7 21:06.7 17
19 Popp, Meia JR Bolles 6:47.8 21:07.2  
20 Henderson , Lexi FR Bolles 6:48.6 21:09.6  
21 Pachan, Madison JR Tocoi Creek 6:48.8 21:10.3 18
22 Trejo, Aida SR Ponte Vedra 6:49.5 21:12.3 19
23 White, Lindy JR Ponte Vedra 6:49.5 21:12.5 20
24 Thompson, Katelyn SR Fleming Island 6:51.2 21:17.7 21
25 Vega, Hilaree JR Ponte Vedra 6:52.4 21:21.4 22
26 Hamilton, Ashley SO Buchholz 6:53.9 21:26.0 23
27 Whisler, Eleanor SO Buchholz 6:54.8 21:28.8 24
28 Lawrence, Katelyn JR St. Augustine 6:55.5 21:31.0 25
29 Barquilla, Viola SR Fletcher 6:55.7 21:31.7 26
30 Dropps, Reece SR Bartram Trail 6:56.2 21:33.2 27
31 Wyatt, Alyssa SR Mandarin 6:56.3 21:33.6 28
32 Loehle, Annie SR Mandarin 6:56.4 21:33.7 29
33 Holmquist, Rylan JR St. Augustine 6:57.1 21:36.0 30
34 Lee, Isabella SO Bolles 7:00.0 21:45.0  
35 Borgmeyer, Rylan SO Bartram Trail 7:00.5 21:46.5 31
36 Ross, Daisy SO Ponte Vedra 7:03.5 21:55.8 32
37 Gonzales , Lindsay SR Mandarin 7:05.4 22:01.7 33
38 Conover, Lauren SR Mandarin 7:06.3 22:04.5 34
39 Kemp, Olivia SR Menendez 7:06.3 22:04.6 35
40 Rodriguez, Alexa SR Bartram Trail 7:06.9 22:06.5 36
41 Vlaun, Brooke SR Creekside 7:07.1 22:07.1 37
42 Adams, Grace SR Fleming Island 7:08.4 22:11.0 38
43 Feld, Marlea JR Fleming Island 7:10.2 22:16.8 39
44 Henley, Reese SR Bartram Trail 7:11.4 22:20.4 40
45 Schaudel, Lauren SR Fleming Island 7:11.7 22:21.4 41
46 Biagini, Mary SR Bishop Kenny 7:12.6 22:24.3 42
47 Mueller, Katherine SR Nease 7:13.0 22:25.3 43
48 Skoglund, Peyton SR Creekside 7:13.3 22:26.4 44
49 Kastor, Kayla SR Creekside 7:13.4 22:26.7 45
50 Stratton, Rebecca SO St. Johns Country Day 7:14.2 22:29.2 46
51 Miller, Carly SR Bartram Trail 7:16.0 22:34.6 47
52 Dodson, Lana SR Tocoi Creek 7:19.0 22:44.1 48
53 Orr, Alexis SR Fleming Island 7:19.7 22:46.3 49
54 Patterson, Camryn SO Bartram Trail 7:22.1 22:53.6 50
55 Baker, Elliott SR Fleming Island 7:23.0 22:56.6 51
56 Coles, Elena SR Creekside 7:25.9 23:05.4 52
57 Barquilla, Lydia JR Fletcher 7:25.9 23:05.6 53
58 Miller, Keagan JR Mandarin 7:27.3 23:09.7 54
59 King, Sienna SO Atlantic Coast 7:28.1 23:12.2 55
60 Manucy, Madison SR Nease 7:28.2 23:12.6 56
61 Wilson, Anna SR Ponte Vedra 7:28.6 23:13.9  
62 Haney, Emma SR Bishop Kenny 7:32.1 23:24.7 57
63 Voils, Anna SR Nease 7:32.5 23:26.0 58
64 Hendrix, Ava SO Fleming Island 7:32.8 23:26.9  
65 Palenik, Malia SR Nease 7:33.2 23:28.1 59
66 Herndon, Rylee SR Atlantic Coast 7:34.3 23:31.7 60
67 Blakely, Hailey JR Bartram Trail 7:35.0 23:33.7 61
68 Liuzzo, Ava SR Bishop Kenny 7:35.4 23:35.1 62
69 Pinnar, Ellie SR Ponte Vedra 7:35.5 23:35.2  
70 Petrucelli , Sofia SR Bolles 7:35.5 23:35.2  
71 Griffith, Scarlet SR St. Augustine 7:35.9 23:36.5 63
72 Melicharek, Essie 8 St. Johns Country Day 7:36.4 23:38.0 64
73 Scott, Reese JR Fleming Island 7:36.7 23:38.9  
74 Harrison, Ella JR Nease 7:40.6 23:51.3 65
75 Paul, Sophia SO Atlantic Coast 7:40.6 23:51.3 66
76 Frank, Laura SR Bartram Trail 7:41.9 23:55.2  
77 McDonald, Maureen JR Nease 7:43.6 24:00.6 67
78 Thompson, Madelyn SR Fleming Island 7:44.2 24:02.4  
79 Loosli, Elizabeth SR Buchholz 7:44.3 24:02.7 68
80 Chang, Gloria JR Buchholz 7:44.9 24:04.4 69
81 Slowik, Mary SR Ponte Vedra 7:46.0 24:07.9  
82 Dedrick, Mara SR Mandarin 7:46.3 24:08.8 70
83 Melicharek, Hanna FR St. Johns Country Day 7:51.1 24:23.9 71
84 Petre, Grace SR Bishop Kenny 7:51.7 24:25.6 72
85 Giehrl, Catherine SR Bishop Kenny 7:52.8 24:29.0 73
86 Hanson, Evelyn SR St. Johns Country Day 7:52.9 24:29.4 74
87 Rich, Allie SR Bartram Trail 7:53.3 24:30.6  
88 Closterides, Lizbeth SR Nease 7:53.4 24:31.1  
89 Reinhold, Riley SR Menendez 7:54.4 24:34.1 75
90 Harrington, Emmery SR Ponte Vedra 7:54.5 24:34.4  
91 Bell, Aislinn JR Fernandina Beach 7:54.8 24:35.3 76
92 Winkler, Lynn SR Atlantic Coast 7:55.1 24:36.2 77
93 Joshi, Saloni JR Wolfson 7:55.3 24:36.8 78
94 Swartz, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 7:56.2 24:39.8  
95 Rill, Josie SR Bishop Kenny 7:56.3 24:40.0 79
96 Saavedra, Andrea SR Bartram Trail 7:56.9 24:41.8  
97 Moore, Lilly SR Bolles 7:57.7 24:44.4  
98 Yonkers, Fiona SR Bartram Trail 7:58.3 24:46.2  
99 Lamb, Lindsay SR Bartram Trail 7:58.5 24:46.8  
100 Carter, Hope JR Orange Park 8:00.4 24:52.7  
101 Chapman, Riley SO Wolfson 8:00.4 24:52.8 80
102 Carriagan, Allison SR Mandarin 8:01.8 24:56.9 81
103 Passmore, Ymira JR Palatka 8:02.7 24:59.8  
104 Shorstein, Sarah SR Ponte Vedra 8:02.7 24:59.8  
105 Jaeger, Helena SO Fletcher 8:05.0 25:06.9 82
106 Rathet , Ava Rose SR Bolles 8:07.2 25:13.9  
107 Mirijanyan, Arevik SR Bolles 8:07.5 25:14.8  
108 Skidmore, Abigal JR St. Augustine 8:08.1 25:16.6 83
109 Fryman, Charlotte SR Bartram Trail 8:08.1 25:16.7  
110 Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly JR St. Augustine 8:08.2 25:16.9 84
111 Sage, Riley SR Fernandina Beach 8:09.9 25:22.1 85
112 Miller, Carissa SR Fleming Island 8:10.2 25:23.1  
113 Dreibelbis, Davyn SR Fletcher 8:10.7 25:24.8 86
114 Sharman, Ella SO St. Augustine 8:11.3 25:26.7 87
115 Sumner, Danielle SR Mandarin 8:11.6 25:27.4  
116 Goldberg, Remi SR Creekside 8:13.3 25:32.7 88
117 Lee, Madeline SR Creekside 8:14.0 25:34.9 89
118 Ross, Taylor SR Mandarin 8:14.2 25:35.6  
119 Rigdon, Ella SR Bartram Trail 8:14.3 25:35.9  
120 Robinson, Sarah JR St. Johns Country Day 8:14.5 25:36.6 90
121 Herman, Autumn SR Tocoi Creek 8:15.1 25:38.3 91
122 Miller, Salah SR Menendez 8:15.4 25:39.2 92
123 Murray, Gabrielle SR Wolfson 8:15.8 25:40.7 93
124 Pace, Kidan JR Fletcher 8:18.4 25:48.5 94
125 Dykstra, Margaret SR Ponte Vedra 8:19.6 25:52.5  
126 Bauer, Aurora SO Tocoi Creek 8:23.0 26:02.9 95
127 Fischer, Shannon SO Nease 8:23.2 26:03.5  
128 Otero, Natalie SR Bishop Kenny 8:23.2 26:03.5 96
129 Deitsch, Jordyn SR Nease 8:23.9 26:05.8  
130 Sharp, Addison SO Wolfson 8:25.1 26:09.4 97
131 Pollock, Sydney SR Ponte Vedra 8:26.4 26:13.5  
132 Averitt, Ella SR Bishop Kenny 8:27.8 26:17.8  
133 Jack, Ysabel SR Ponte Vedra 8:29.4 26:22.9  
134 Reis, Amanda SR Atlantic Coast 8:30.5 26:26.3 98
135 Gordon, Meya JR St. Augustine 8:30.7 26:26.9  
136 Ernest, Genevieve SR Mandarin 8:32.5 26:32.3  
137 Pearson, Sophie SR St. Augustine 8:35.0 26:40.3  
138 Milkes, Abby SR Bishop Kenny 8:35.3 26:41.3  
139 Lewis, Kinley SR Bartram Trail 8:42.2 27:02.5  
140 Conde, Sofia JR St. Johns Country Day 8:43.6 27:06.8 99
141 Mitchell, Abigail SR Bartram Trail 8:44.0 27:08.2  
142 Menendez, Sofia SR Orange Park 8:44.8 27:10.7  
143 Blanton, Samantha SR Bartram Trail 8:45.6 27:13.1  
144 Frisbee, Ayla 8 St. Johns Country Day 8:47.1 27:17.9 100
145 Rogers, Olivia JR Fernandina Beach 8:53.3 27:37.0 101
146 Murray, Bryna SO Wolfson 8:53.5 27:37.7 102
147 Carpenter, Grace SR Bartram Trail 8:53.7 27:38.3  
148 Wihbey, Aly JR St. Augustine 8:54.7 27:41.5  
149 Dove, Mahaley SO Mandarin 8:56.2 27:46.0  
150 Mejias, Sarah FR St. Johns Country Day 9:05.7 28:15.7  
151 McBrayer, Parker SR Ponte Vedra 9:07.4 28:21.0  
152 Fackler, Meg JR St. Johns Country Day 9:08.9 28:25.6  
153 Winchester, Reagan SO Menendez 9:09.6 28:27.8 103
154 Addington, Milana JR Fernandina Beach 9:14.0 28:41.5 104
155 Wells, Savannah SO Tocoi Creek 9:16.9 28:50.4 105
156 Quqish, Marian SR Mandarin 9:17.7 28:53.0  
157 Arroyave, Stephanie SR Mandarin 9:22.8 29:08.9  
158 Weaver, Zoe JR Fletcher 9:24.5 29:14.0 106
159 Olson, Camryn JR Fernandina Beach 9:25.0 29:15.7 107
160 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR St. Johns Country Day 9:25.8 29:18.0  
161 Summersill, Megan SR San Jose Prep 9:33.6 29:42.4 108
162 Schmitges, Tehya SR Wolfson 9:45.5 30:19.2 109
163 Richardson, Dylan SR Tocoi Creek 9:45.6 30:19.7 110
164 Gajic, Zara FR San Jose Prep 9:47.8 30:26.3 111
165 Hicks, Madilyn SR Mandarin 10:02.7 31:12.7  
166 Hollis, Abigail SR Mandarin 10:06.9 31:25.7  
167 Damon, Kaylin SR Creekside 10:08.3 31:30.1 112
168 Melgar, Tracey JR San Jose Prep 10:10.3 31:36.4 113
169 Herrera, Mya FR San Jose Prep 10:10.4 31:36.8 114
170 Heilman, Kathleen JR Menendez 10:23.4 32:17.1 115
171 Nguyen , Julianne SR San Jose Prep 10:34.0 32:49.9 116
Frosh-Soph Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:47 23:21 35 3 5 6 10 11 15 19
2 1:56:53 23:22 40 2 4 7 13 14 18 22
3 1:58:38 23:43 54 1 8 12 16 17 24 26
4 2:06:07 25:13 116 9 20 23 31 33 45 47
5 2:12:43 26:32 170 27 28 29 38 48 62  
6 2:15:56 27:11 190 34 36 37 39 44 46 55
7 2:18:27 27:41 215 32 41 43 49 50 56 58
8 2:19:41 27:56 230 21 35 54 59 61 64 70
9 2:20:06 28:01 234 25 30 51 60 68 72 73
10 2:26:46 29:21 279 40 42 52 71 74 75 76
11 2:29:02 29:48 304 53 57 63 65 66 67 69
Frosh-Soph Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Love, Sarah 1 Christs Church Academy 7:05.9 22:03.3  
2 Tafurt, Valeria SO Creekside 7:06.8 22:06.1 1
3 Holmes , Alexis JR Bishop Kenny 7:10.6 22:17.8 2
4 Patel , Kayva 8 Bolles 7:20.4 22:48.5 3
5 Hutchins , Isabella JR Bishop Kenny 7:21.0 22:50.3 4
6 Loftin , Emily FR Bolles 7:24.7 23:01.8 5
7 Stevenson , Emily FR Bolles 7:26.6 23:07.8 6
8 Johnson , Davis JR Bishop Kenny 7:34.8 23:33.0 7
9 Antonelli, Lila SO Creekside 7:38.2 23:43.6 8
10 Perrone, Addison JR Ponte Vedra 7:39.6 23:48.1 9
11 Lenger , Lilly JR Bolles 7:40.4 23:50.6 10
12 Mark , Kate 8 Bolles 7:43.1 23:59.0 11
13 Stopa, Halle SO Creekside 7:44.3 24:02.7 12
14 Cratem , Sophie JR Bishop Kenny 7:44.5 24:03.4 13
15 Grden, Stephanie SO Bishop Kenny 7:46.4 24:09.1 14
16 Sumner , Elise 8 Bolles 7:48.9 24:17.1 15
17 Newkirk, Riley SO Creekside 7:50.7 24:22.7 16
18 Andrews, Brie JR Creekside 7:50.8 24:22.9 17
19 Sutter , Bridget JR Bishop Kenny 7:53.3 24:30.5 18
20 Libby , Katherine FR Bolles 7:55.1 24:36.1 19
21 Ferguson , Elizabeth JR Bolles 7:56.0 24:39.0  
22 Foutch, Berry SO Ponte Vedra 8:00.4 24:52.8 20
23 Burt, Molly SR Middleburg 8:00.5 24:53.1 21
24 Mayer, Reese SO Bishop Kenny 8:02.7 24:59.8 22
25 Curran , Kate 8 Bolles 8:03.7 25:02.9  
26 Varghese, Emi SO Ponte Vedra 8:04.7 25:06.0 23
27 Fossati, Caroline JR Creekside 8:07.1 25:13.4 24
28 Yu, Ashley JR Ridgeview (OP) 8:07.3 25:14.1 25
29 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Creekside 8:09.9 25:22.2 26
30 Kowkabany , Ellie SR Bolles 8:11.6 25:27.6  
31 Goslinga, Kaitlyn SO Buchholz 8:12.1 25:29.0 27
32 Catlin , Cauthen JR Bolles 8:15.5 25:39.6  
33 Wotiz, Madison FR Bolles 8:17.5 25:45.9  
34 Downer , Alexiya SO Bolles 8:17.6 25:46.0  
35 Padron, Isabelle SR Buchholz 8:17.6 25:46.3 28
36 Riding, Annie JR Buchholz 8:19.4 25:51.6 29
37 Jean-Baptiste, Angelina JR Ridgeview (OP) 8:20.3 25:54.5 30
38 Flynt, Sophie JR Creekside 8:23.0 26:03.0  
39 Davidson, Charlotte SO Ponte Vedra 8:24.4 26:07.4 31
40 Fallin, Sydney JR Fleming Island 8:25.4 26:10.4 32
41 Holian, Megan JR Ponte Vedra 8:26.2 26:12.8 33
42 Stinneford , Mary Clare JR Bishop Kenny 8:26.3 26:13.2  
43 Pace-Balzan, Mary SR Nease 8:28.6 26:20.2 34
44 Munn, Monica SO Mandarin 8:28.6 26:20.4  
45 Baum , Danielle FR Bolles 8:29.1 26:22.0  
46 Steenson, Sasha SO Creekside 8:30.6 26:26.7  
47 Gregory, Lillian SO Creekside 8:31.3 26:28.7  
48 Maccario, Ashton SO Bishop Kenny 8:31.7 26:30.0  
49 Wager, Stephanie JR Middleburg 8:33.1 26:34.2 35
50 Ross, Annabelle SR Atlantic Coast 8:34.6 26:39.1  
51 Carstens, Audrey SO Nease 8:36.4 26:44.6 36
52 Hagen, Stephanie SO Bishop Kenny 8:37.4 26:47.7  
53 Vializ, Arianna JR Mandarin 8:38.1 26:50.0  
54 Marte, Karlyn SO Creekside 8:45.5 27:13.0  
55 Waldrep , Amanda JR Bishop Kenny 8:46.2 27:14.9  
56 Rackley, Emily JR Nease 8:47.9 27:20.2 37
57 Gandy, Lauren SO Buchholz 8:49.2 27:24.5 38
58 Nieman , Maddy FR Bolles 8:49.3 27:24.6  
59 Wright, Mia SO Bishop Kenny 8:50.5 27:28.4  
60 Hughes, Lauren SO Nease 8:52.0 27:33.2 39
61 McCoy, Lindsey JR Bradford 8:52.4 27:34.4 40
62 Madigan , Maura JR Bishop Kenny 8:53.1 27:36.5  
63 Manfredi , Izzy FR Bolles 8:53.2 27:36.9  
64 Whitin, Sophie SO Fleming Island 8:54.7 27:41.3 41
65 Rosario, Makiah SO Mandarin 8:55.8 27:44.8  
66 Reddish, Alissa SO Bradford 8:59.1 27:55.2 42
67 Kelleter , Claire SO Bolles 8:59.4 27:55.9  
68 Loebeck, Kiersten SO Fleming Island 8:59.5 27:56.4 43
69 Wampler, Kendall SO Nease 9:00.0 27:58.0 44
70 Storey, Reese SO Tocoi Creek 9:00.9 28:00.8  
71 Dwyer, Penelope JR Ponte Vedra 9:01.7 28:03.3 45
72 Glidewell, Kaitlyn SO Nease 9:01.8 28:03.5 46
73 Skinner, Anna SR Bolles 9:01.8 28:03.6  
74 Riutort, Emma SR Ponte Vedra 9:03.4 28:08.4 47
75 Wetherington, Peyton SO Buchholz 9:04.5 28:11.8 48
76 Barre, Siena FR Bolles 9:06.6 28:18.5  
77 Rafalski, Anna SR Fleming Island 9:06.9 28:19.5 49
78 Noble, Victoria SO Fleming Island 9:06.9 28:19.5 50
79 Thomas, Emory JR Ridgeview (OP) 9:10.4 28:30.2 51
80 Raulerson, Danielle JR Christs Church Academy 9:14.3 28:42.2  
81 Thomas, Natalie JR Bradford 9:17.0 28:50.8 52
82 Southammavong, Anya Mae SR Bartram Trail 9:17.7 28:53.0 53
83 Smith, Madison SR Middleburg 9:18.7 28:56.1 54
84 Manucy, Grace SR Atlantic Coast 9:19.0 28:57.1  
85 Hipp, Olivia SO Nease 9:20.3 29:01.0 55
86 Bagan, Sarah SO Bishop Kenny 9:20.4 29:01.4  
87 Seale, Elizabeth SO Bishop Kenny 9:21.5 29:04.8  
88 Adams, Addison JR Fleming Island 9:21.7 29:05.2 56
89 Martins, Emma SO Bartram Trail 9:22.8 29:08.8 57
90 Morris, Caroline JR Fleming Island 9:24.0 29:12.4 58
91 Johnson, Mikayla JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 9:24.2 29:13.2  
92 Murr, Kyra SO St. Augustine 9:24.3 29:13.4  
93 Ibrahim, Nora JR Fleming Island 9:25.7 29:17.8  
94 Librero, Maxine SO Bishop Kenny 9:26.7 29:21.0  
95 George, Grace SR Nease 9:28.5 29:26.5  
96 Ackley, Danika JR Middleburg 9:29.5 29:29.6 59
97 Gonzalez, Giulia JR Nease 9:30.4 29:32.4  
98 McConnell, Chloe SO Nease 9:31.4 29:35.4  
99 Ricketts, Phoenix JR Ridgeview (OP) 9:32.8 29:39.9 60
100 Dionne, Madeleine SR Ponte Vedra 9:33.6 29:42.3  
101 Fraley, Alexia SR Middleburg 9:35.5 29:48.3 61
102 Carrington, Abbigail SO Buchholz 9:38.3 29:56.8 62
103 Lawton, Ashley JR Creekside 9:38.4 29:57.2  
104 Monk, Gabrielle SR Ponte Vedra 9:38.8 29:58.6  
105 Noles, Avery SO Atlantic Coast 9:39.0 29:59.0  
106 Smith, Gracyn JR Bartram Trail 9:39.7 30:01.3 63
107 Batten, Alyssa JR Middleburg 9:43.1 30:11.7 64
108 d'Aquin, Tannah SR Bartram Trail 9:43.2 30:12.1 65
109 Din, Jasmine SO Nease 9:44.9 30:17.4  
110 Mannien, Sophie JR Nease 9:46.0 30:20.7  
111 Peterson , Hannah JR Bishop Kenny 9:47.1 30:24.2  
112 Johnson, Taylor JR Ponte Vedra 9:49.0 30:30.2  
113 Ellison, Salah FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 9:49.3 30:31.1  
114 Walton , El SR Bolles 9:49.3 30:31.2  
115 Hurst , Izabelle JR Bishop Kenny 9:51.4 30:37.5  
116 Gibbons , Ginny 8 Bolles 9:51.8 30:38.9  
117 Gundaker, Lydia SR Bartram Trail 9:54.4 30:47.0 66
118 Kataru, Rajya SO Bartram Trail 9:54.5 30:47.3 67
119 Dresner, Jolie SR Ridgeview (OP) 9:54.5 30:47.4 68
120 Bertolini, Sybella SO Fleming Island 9:56.6 30:53.8  
121 Colletti, Leila SO Bartram Trail 9:57.2 30:55.7 69
122 Doran, Abigail JR Middleburg 9:57.7 30:57.3 70
123 Hunt, Alyssa SO Bradford 9:58.7 31:00.2 71
124 Jabbour, Emma SR Ponte Vedra 9:59.3 31:02.2  
125 Lewis, Aniyah JR Ridgeview (OP) 9:59.7 31:03.5 72
126 Galipalli , Sharanya SO Bolles 10:01.9 31:10.2  
127 Videk, Hannah SO Fleming Island 10:02.5 31:12.0  
128 Sumbeling, Joanne SO Bishop Kenny 10:03.1 31:14.0  
129 Fryman, McHale SO Bishop Kenny 10:04.5 31:18.4  
130 Dawson, Layonaa SO Ridgeview (OP) 10:06.4 31:24.2 73
131 Loper, Layne SR Bradford 10:06.9 31:25.7 74
132 Patrick, Ella JR Fernandina Beach 10:09.2 31:33.1  
133 Toomey, Tommi SR Middleburg 10:09.3 31:33.2  
134 Speakman, Shannon SR St. Augustine 10:10.1 31:35.7  
135 Valentine, Gabrielle JR Nease 10:11.3 31:39.5  
136 Solano, Emma FR Eagles View 10:16.9 31:56.9  
137 Ricketts, Jada SR Ridgeview (OP) 10:18.8 32:02.9  
138 Terzo, Layla SO Bartram Trail 10:18.9 32:03.2  
139 Chang, Lauren SR Ridgeview (OP) 10:19.8 32:05.9  
140 Augusta, Zoe SR Ponte Vedra 10:19.9 32:06.1  
141 Yonkers, Francesca SR Bartram Trail 10:20.1 32:06.9  
142 Farhat, Isabella SR Bishop Kenny 10:20.5 32:08.1  
143 Rodriguez, Claudia SO Bishop Kenny 10:23.3 32:16.7  
144 Canavan , Abby JR Bishop Kenny 10:25.4 32:23.3  
145 Romero, Paloma SO Middleburg 10:27.7 32:30.3  
146 Will, Hailey JR Ponte Vedra 10:30.9 32:40.3  
147 Sumbeling, Janelle SR Bishop Kenny 10:34.5 32:51.7  
148 Hodge, Alyssa SO Mandarin 10:36.7 32:58.5  
149 Clutter, Alexa FR Bolles 10:36.8 32:58.6  
150 Davis, Ava SO Tocoi Creek 10:37.1 32:59.5  
151 Carmichael, Sydney JR Ponte Vedra 10:37.8 33:01.9  
152 Canavan , Amy JR Bishop Kenny 10:42.1 33:15.3  
153 Milla, Aubree Anna SR Middleburg 10:42.7 33:17.0  
154 Blocton, Nacoya SO Ridgeview (OP) 10:46.0 33:27.4  
155 White, Hadleigh SO Fernandina Beach 10:47.2 33:31.0  
156 May, Hailey JR Ponte Vedra 10:48.0 33:33.4  
157 Toomey, Peyton SR Middleburg 10:48.8 33:36.1  
158 Holt, Holly JR Bradford 10:52.0 33:45.8 75
159 Alvarez, Isabella SR Ridgeview (OP) 10:55.2 33:55.8  
160 Lebron, Izabela SO Creekside 10:55.4 33:56.4  
161 Davis, Nahila SR Menendez 10:56.2 33:59.1  
162 Miller, Paetyn SR Ridgeview (OP) 10:56.5 33:59.9  
163 Glidden, Addison SO Fleming Island 10:58.5 34:06.3  
164 Stevens, Chadsity SO Bradford 10:59.2 34:08.3 76
165 Blaylock, Rikki JR Ridgeview (OP) 10:59.4 34:08.8  
166 Davila, Brenham SO Tocoi Creek 10:59.6 34:09.6  
167 Carson, Scarlett SR Ponte Vedra 11:02.1 34:17.3  
168 Frisbee, Addison JR St. Johns Country Day 11:03.6 34:22.0  
169 Pall, Elizabeth JR Christs Church Academy 11:03.9 34:22.8  
170 Poteat, Kaylie JR Fernandina Beach 11:05.6 34:28.2  
171 Cortes, Christina SR Fernandina Beach 11:05.8 34:28.7  
172 Garner, Katherine SR Menendez 11:17.5 35:05.2  
173 Ramirez, Alexandra SO Ponte Vedra 11:21.8 35:18.6  
174 Jackson, Jordan SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:22.4 35:20.4  
175 Ali, Minaal SO Nease 11:28.0 35:37.8  
176 McCauley, Alexandra JR Bartram Trail 11:31.0 35:47.2  
177 Papock, Sasha SO Ponte Vedra 11:36.8 36:05.3  
178 Snow, Noel SO Bartram Trail 11:37.1 36:06.1  
179 Blocton, Nia JR Ridgeview (OP) 11:38.0 36:08.8  
180 Jeffries, Saoirse SO Nease 11:39.4 36:13.2  
181 Allen, Ellie SO Bishop Kenny 11:40.2 36:15.7  
182 Magnano, Alexis SR Ponte Vedra 11:40.6 36:17.1  
183 Castellano, Isabellla SR Ponte Vedra 11:46.2 36:34.3  
184 Samargya, Danica JR Nease 11:46.4 36:34.9  
185 Singletary , Avery SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:54.8 37:01.1  
186 Davis, FinleyCate 8 St. Johns Country Day 11:58.0 37:11.0  
187 Roberts, Makenzi SR Middleburg 12:08.6 37:44.1  
188 Martin, Adrian SO Ridgeview (OP) 12:15.8 38:06.5  
189 Castleberry, Laura Anne JR St. Augustine 12:20.9 38:22.3  
190 Banks, Ava JR Ridgeview (OP) 12:42.3 39:28.8  
191 Cannor, Kylie SO Fletcher 12:42.4 39:28.9  
192 Wright, Doria SR Bishop Kenny 13:11.4 40:59.2  
193 Rutherford, Maria Vittoria SO Bishop Kenny 14:01.8 43:35.8  
Frosh-Soph Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:09 18:25 34 1 4 8 9 12 17 21
2 1:33:34 18:42 46 3 6 10 13 14 19 22
3 1:35:33 19:06 75 2 5 7 24 37 39 50
4 1:37:55 19:35 110 16 18 20 26 30 33 36
5 1:39:06 19:49 127 15 23 28 29 32 42 43
6 1:47:29 21:29 225 25 44 49 52 55 63 72
7 1:51:29 22:17 247 11 35 51 54 96    
8 1:50:19 22:03 257 41 47 53 57 59 67  
9 1:50:32 22:06 260 34 40 60 61 65 66 71
10 1:50:22 22:04 261 27 45 56 64 69 92 102
11 1:56:14 23:14 298 31 38 58 70 101    
12 2:01:26 24:17 369 48 74 80 81 86 88 89
13 2:03:47 24:45 387 46 79 82 87 93    
14 2:02:41 24:32 388 68 75 76 78 91 95 99
15 2:06:45 25:21 419 77 83 84 85 90 97 98
16 2:13:33 26:42 432 62 73 94 100 103 104  
Frosh-Soph Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zurn, Jack JR Creekside 5:39.7 17:35.6 1
2 Smith, Riley JR Buchholz 5:51.0 18:10.6 2
3 Rivera, Miles JR Bolles 5:52.6 18:15.5 3
4 Elliot, Jonathan JR Creekside 5:53.4 18:18.1 4
5 Matchev, Philip SO Buchholz 5:53.5 18:18.5 5
6 Joost, Christopher JR Bolles 5:54.4 18:21.0 6
7 Nance, Mark JR Buchholz 5:56.6 18:27.9 7
8 Foulk, William SO Creekside 5:58.0 18:32.2 8
9 Singletary, Jack JR Creekside 6:01.0 18:41.8 9
10 Morales, William JR Bolles 6:02.7 18:46.9 10
11 geraci, dominic JR Mandarin 6:07.3 19:01.1 11
12 McGonagle, William JR Creekside 6:07.3 19:01.3 12
13 Breuer, Cole JR Bolles 6:08.0 19:03.3 13
14 Barre, Julian SO Bolles 6:09.4 19:07.8 14
15 Lupinski, Joseph SO Bartram Trail 6:10.1 19:10.0 15
16 Castillo-Zima, Juan Pablo SO Bishop Kenny 6:11.4 19:13.9 16
17 Stopa, Gavin SO Creekside 6:11.6 19:14.7 17
18 Zahariadis, Max SO Bishop Kenny 6:12.3 19:16.8 18
19 Brigman, Caleb JR Bolles 6:12.8 19:18.3 19
20 Shannahan, Alex JR Bishop Kenny 6:16.2 19:29.0 20
21 Gil, Noah SO Creekside 6:16.4 19:29.4 21
22 Adams, Parker SO Bolles 6:19.7 19:39.7 22
23 Calisto, Oscar JR Bartram Trail 6:20.1 19:41.0 23
24 Palazollo, Gino SO Buchholz 6:22.4 19:48.3 24
25 Andrade Brinsko, Tanner SO Ponte Vedra 6:23.2 19:50.7 25
26 Leitheiser, Nicholas JR Bishop Kenny 6:23.2 19:50.7 26
27 Brown, Logan JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:24.1 19:53.3 27
28 Hall, William JR Bartram Trail 6:25.4 19:57.5 28
29 Stevenson, Elijah JR Bolles 6:26.5 20:00.9  
30 Marmo, Caleb JR Bartram Trail 6:26.7 20:01.6 29
31 Santamaria, Luke JR Bolles 6:27.5 20:03.9  
32 Dilts, Emory SO Bishop Kenny 6:27.8 20:04.9 30
33 Holder, Tristan JR Bradford 6:31.0 20:14.9 31
34 Wenzel, Logan JR Bartram Trail 6:31.4 20:16.0 32
35 Ketty, Akshay JR Bolles 6:31.4 20:16.0  
36 Slade, John JR Bishop Kenny 6:32.9 20:20.8 33
37 Ji, Daniel JR Bolles 6:34.1 20:24.5  
38 Campbell, Jacob SO Fleming Island 6:34.5 20:25.8 34
39 Ruge, Alexander SO Mandarin 6:37.1 20:33.7 35
40 Klassen, Bode SO Bolles 6:39.2 20:40.4  
41 Warren, James SO Bishop Kenny 6:39.9 20:42.5 36
42 Watson, Calum SO Buchholz 6:41.6 20:47.7 37
43 Palsha, Joe JR Creekside 6:42.0 20:49.0  
44 Camp, Jack SO Bolles 6:43.0 20:52.2  
45 Easley, Jaleel SO Bradford 6:44.0 20:55.4 38
46 Liuzzo, Jack SO Bishop Kenny 6:44.2 20:55.9  
47 Flemming, Evan SR Buchholz 6:44.4 20:56.5 39
48 DeRousse, Michael JR Fleming Island 6:44.4 20:56.6 40
49 McRae, Ethan SO Nease 6:44.6 20:57.3 41
50 Ray, Maddox SR Bartram Trail 6:45.0 20:58.5 42
51 Petrick, Brody SO Creekside 6:45.7 21:00.6  
52 Watson, Joe SR Bartram Trail 6:45.8 21:00.9 43
53 Presley, Matthew SO Bartram Trail 6:47.0 21:04.5  
54 McDonald, Aiden JR Bartram Trail 6:47.7 21:06.9  
55 Wickersham, Michael SO Ponte Vedra 6:49.1 21:11.1 44
56 Olan, Caleb SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:51.3 21:17.9 45
57 Mosley, Antonio SR Atlantic Coast 6:55.3 21:30.4 46
58 Wozniak, John SO Nease 6:56.0 21:32.7 47
59 Twigg, Micah JR Fletcher 6:59.3 21:42.8 48
60 Magnano, Carter SO Ponte Vedra 6:59.8 21:44.4 49
61 Peyton, Connor JR Bolles 6:59.8 21:44.5  
62 Lokkesmoe, Olen JR Buchholz 6:59.9 21:44.7 50
63 Crawford, Kyle JR Bolles 7:01.1 21:48.4  
64 Sipe, Jr., John SO Mandarin 7:04.9 22:00.3 51
65 Green, Colby JR Ponte Vedra 7:07.6 22:08.5 52
66 Martin, Carson JR Christs Church Academy 7:11.6 22:21.1  
67 Lamb, Connor SR Creekside 7:12.5 22:23.8  
68 Baeza, Christian SO Bishop Kenny 7:13.1 22:25.6  
69 Baddam, Mahit JR Nease 7:13.4 22:26.7 53
70 Evans, Caleb JR Bishop Kenny 7:13.6 22:27.2  
71 Buckler, Austin SO Mandarin 7:13.6 22:27.4 54
72 Hale, Ben JR Bishop Kenny 7:13.7 22:27.5  
73 Parks, Jacob JR Bartram Trail 7:14.5 22:30.2  
74 Garcia, Andres SO Bishop Kenny 7:14.7 22:30.7  
75 Hale, Philip SR Bishop Kenny 7:15.0 22:31.7  
76 Cristea, Stefan JR Ponte Vedra 7:16.2 22:35.2 55
77 Okey, Jonathan JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:16.3 22:35.6 56
78 Bowlin, Jeremiah SO Bartram Trail 7:16.7 22:36.9  
79 Voils, Braeden SO Nease 7:16.7 22:37.0 57
80 Barton, Jordan SO Bradford 7:18.8 22:43.5 58
81 Ball, Luke SO Nease 7:19.4 22:45.3 59
82 Granda, Dominik SO Fleming Island 7:21.3 22:51.1 60
83 Roychowdhury, Kieran SO Bolles 7:21.6 22:52.2  
84 Scherer, Ethan SO Fleming Island 7:24.4 23:00.7 61
85 Sandner, William SO Bolles 7:24.7 23:01.7  
86 Crafton, Casey SR Middleburg 7:26.8 23:08.2 62
87 Harper, Zane SO Ponte Vedra 7:28.7 23:14.2 63
88 Merritt, Ira SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:29.1 23:15.5 64
89 Gillaspy, Gideon JR Fleming Island 7:30.0 23:18.1 65
90 Balbuena, Carlos SO Fleming Island 7:30.2 23:18.8 66
91 McConnell, Jackson SO Nease 7:30.6 23:20.1 67
92 Salazar, Joseph SR Ridgeview (OP) 7:30.7 23:20.5 68
93 Presley, Lukas 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:30.8 23:20.6 69
94 Rauch, Cole SR Creekside 7:31.3 23:22.4  
95 Albers, Nathaniel SO Creekside 7:34.0 23:30.6  
96 Blanton, Jacob SR Creekside 7:34.0 23:30.8  
97 Markwich, Silas SO Bradford 7:36.1 23:37.3 70
98 Kirk, William SO Fleming Island 7:37.2 23:40.5 71
99 Hadad, Joseph SO Creekside 7:38.8 23:45.5  
100 Braddock, Keenan JR Ponte Vedra 7:39.2 23:46.8 72
101 Gonzalez, John JR Middleburg 7:39.9 23:49.0 73
102 Emerson, Robert SR Fletcher 7:42.0 23:55.4 74
103 Llorens, Mauricio JR Bishop Kenny 7:42.5 23:57.1  
104 Alexander, Pierson SR Ridgeview (OP) 7:43.7 24:00.7 75
105 Leimer, Ben JR Bishop Kenny 7:46.3 24:08.8  
106 Farha, Andrew SO Bishop Kenny 7:48.4 24:15.3  
107 Reeves, Jonathan SO Christs Church Academy 7:48.5 24:15.7  
108 Sager, Bennett SO Buchholz 7:49.7 24:19.6  
109 Richards, Lucas SR Ridgeview (OP) 7:52.4 24:27.7 76
110 Ward, Matthew SR Bishop Kenny 7:54.1 24:33.0  
111 West, Owen SO Ponte Vedra 7:54.1 24:33.1  
112 DeVaul, Keaton SO Fernandina Beach 7:55.0 24:35.9  
113 Minic, Michael SO Fleming Island 7:56.4 24:40.2  
114 Jones, Jackson SO Ponte Vedra 7:57.4 24:43.5  
115 Peters, Roan SR Bishop Kenny 7:57.7 24:44.2  
116 Hollingsworth, Wyatt FR St. Johns Country Day 7:57.8 24:44.6 77
117 Holliday, Ronain SO Fleming Island 7:57.9 24:44.8  
118 Alindogan, Mark SO Fleming Island 7:58.8 24:47.8  
119 Martinez, David JR Bishop Kenny 7:58.9 24:48.1  
120 Day, Ezra SO Ponte Vedra 8:00.0 24:51.6  
121 Salazar, Jacob SO Ridgeview (OP) 8:01.6 24:56.3 78
122 Cordoba, Nicholas SO Atlantic Coast 8:02.5 24:59.1 79
123 MacAdams, Duncan SR Ponte Vedra 8:02.8 25:00.2  
124 Fisk, Carter JR Creekside 8:02.9 25:00.4  
125 VanCamp, Chase JR Fletcher 8:03.3 25:01.6 80
126 Mukaddam, Jordan JR Fleming Island 8:03.5 25:02.3  
127 Mullis, Jessie SR Fletcher 8:05.3 25:07.9 81
128 Moneyhan, Sean SO Bishop Kenny 8:05.5 25:08.6  
129 Taylor, Tristan SO Creekside 8:05.7 25:09.1  
130 Jensen, Ethan SO Ponte Vedra 8:05.7 25:09.2  
131 Lanier, Patrick SO Bishop Kenny 8:05.8 25:09.5  
132 Calvert, Brody SO Atlantic Coast 8:06.5 25:11.6 82
133 Keen, Reese SR Bishop Kenny 8:07.7 25:15.4  
134 Landis, Jonah SO Bolles 8:07.8 25:15.6  
135 Posada, Joaquin SO Ponte Vedra 8:08.0 25:16.4  
136 Carson, Oliver SO Ponte Vedra 8:09.2 25:20.0  
137 Thigpen, Taylor JR St. Johns Country Day 8:09.5 25:21.1 83
138 Kistner, Arlo FR St. Johns Country Day 8:09.7 25:21.6 84
139 Kent, Finn 8 St. Johns Country Day 8:10.2 25:23.0 85
140 Erwin, Alexander SO Ponte Vedra 8:11.8 25:28.2  
141 Hankinson, Gus JR Fletcher 8:15.1 25:38.3 86
142 Curran, Henry SR Bishop Kenny 8:16.5 25:42.8  
143 Smith, Carter SR Creekside 8:16.9 25:44.0  
144 Selli, Matthew JR Buchholz 8:17.0 25:44.4  
145 Latta, Blake JR Atlantic Coast 8:18.0 25:47.5 87
146 Marrs, Mathew JR Fletcher 8:20.0 25:53.5 88
147 McGiveron, Andrew SO Fletcher 8:20.5 25:55.1 89
148 Cowherd, Westin SO St. Johns Country Day 8:20.5 25:55.3 90
149 Dimmick, Zach JR Bishop Kenny 8:20.8 25:56.0  
150 Massey-Bemis, Chancellor SR Ridgeview (OP) 8:20.8 25:56.0 91
151 Castro, Sean SO Bartram Trail 8:21.8 25:59.3  
152 Salcedo-Sotelo, Isaac SR Bishop Kenny 8:24.8 26:08.4  
153 Glenn, Lane SO Ponte Vedra 8:25.9 26:12.0  
154 Heavener, Andrew JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 8:26.0 26:12.1 92
155 Rickey, Tucker SR Bishop Kenny 8:27.9 26:18.1  
156 McCarthy, Quinn SR Atlantic Coast 8:28.2 26:19.2 93
157 Daugherty, Dylan SO Buchholz 8:30.4 26:26.0  
158 Posada, Sebastian SO Ponte Vedra 8:30.6 26:26.4  
159 Cills, Samuel SO Ponte Vedra 8:30.6 26:26.5  
160 Scott, Noah SO Bartram Trail 8:31.6 26:29.7  
161 Beatty, Norman SO Buchholz 8:32.8 26:33.4  
162 Grundy, Solomon JR Creekside 8:33.7 26:36.2  
163 Cratem, Thomas SO Bishop Kenny 8:33.9 26:36.7  
164 Lasserre, Andrew SO Fernandina Beach 8:36.4 26:44.7  
165 Soroka, Ryan SR Bishop Kenny 8:40.3 26:56.8  
166 Jordan, Cole SR Ponte Vedra 8:43.9 27:07.9  
167 Walker, Elijah SO Menendez 8:45.0 27:11.3  
168 Hickman, Kason SR Middleburg 8:47.0 27:17.5 94
169 Zerkowski, Nate SO Bolles 8:47.9 27:20.2  
170 Willis, Jackson SO Ridgeview (OP) 8:49.8 27:26.2 95
171 Gummadi, Sohan SR Bolles 8:49.9 27:26.5  
172 Dionne, Joseph SO Mandarin 8:50.0 27:26.9 96
173 Wetherhill, Jack SO Fernandina Beach 9:00.5 27:59.6  
174 Underhill, Liam JR Bishop Kenny 9:01.9 28:03.8  
175 Simpson, James SO Menendez 9:02.5 28:05.6  
176 Rivera, Rayden FR St. Johns Country Day 9:02.5 28:05.7 97
177 Breen, Michael JR Christs Church Academy 9:03.2 28:07.7  
178 Lopez, Sergio FR St. Johns Country Day 9:04.0 28:10.3 98
179 Chenarak, Nathan SO Creekside 9:04.3 28:11.2  
180 Seawell, James SO Fleming Island 9:06.7 28:18.6  
181 Sherrer-Mendoza, Dominic SO Ridgeview (OP) 9:10.9 28:31.8 99
182 ROMAN, JAVIER SR St. Johns Country Day 9:11.8 28:34.7  
183 Foreman, Joshua SR Middleburg 9:12.2 28:35.7 100
184 King, Andrew JR Bradford 9:14.5 28:42.9 101
185 Douglas, Kaiden JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 9:20.0 29:00.0 102
186 D'Amato, Oscar SR Ponte Vedra 9:23.1 29:09.7  
187 Tice, Jacob SO Bishop Kenny 9:23.8 29:12.0  
188 Schiffer, Brody JR Fleming Island 9:24.0 29:12.4  
189 Wolpoff, Evan JR Bolles 9:27.1 29:22.1  
190 Massey-Bemis, Connor SR Ridgeview (OP) 9:35.4 29:47.9  
191 McEskew, Ivan SO Fernandina Beach 9:37.1 29:53.2  
192 Smith, Landon SO Ponte Vedra 9:38.0 29:56.1  
193 Valderrama, Eric SR Christs Church Academy 9:52.7 30:41.6  
194 Davis, Carter JR Middleburg 9:53.3 30:43.4 103
195 Buxton, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 9:55.8 30:51.2  
196 Anseeuw, Gabriel SR Bishop Kenny 10:13.7 31:46.9  
197 Gouws, Jason JR Ponte Vedra 10:20.5 32:08.1  
198 Grant, Alexander SO Ponte Vedra 11:07.2 34:33.1  
199 Perales, Rylan SO Bolles 11:16.1 35:00.8  
200 Dubois, Drake FR St. Johns Country Day 11:39.1 36:12.4  
201 Brodbeck, Lucas JR Middleburg 11:52.3 36:53.4 104
MS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:50 11:58 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
2 1:11:58 14:23 61 9 10 13 14 15 16 17
3 1:22:14 16:26 62 2 11 12 18 19    
MS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lafser, Jackson No Excuses RC 6:11.2 11:32.0 1
2 Markwich, Axel 8 Bradford MS 6:15.8 11:40.5 2
3 West, Charley No Excuses RC 6:21.0 11:50.2 3
4 Windle, Powers 8 Black Bear TC 6:27.6 12:02.6  
5 Motycka, Bryce No Excuses RC 6:28.7 12:04.6 4
6 Smith, Bratlett No Excuses RC 6:31.6 12:10.1 5
7 Courson, Ethan No Excuses RC 6:33.4 12:13.5 6
8 Gamez, John No Excuses RC 6:35.4 12:17.1 7
9 Teague, Josiah No Excuses RC 6:35.6 12:17.6 8
10 Hart, Will No Excuses RC 6:47.0 12:38.8  
11 Peeples, Tyler 8 Indian Trails 6:47.0 12:38.8 9
12 Petrick, Chase No Excuses RC 6:48.7 12:41.9  
13 Hazlewood, Joshua No Excuses RC 6:53.3 12:50.5  
14 Casssiani, Samuel No Excuses RC 7:02.8 13:08.3  
15 Powers, Mikah No Excuses RC 7:08.4 13:18.6  
16 Russell, James No Excuses RC 7:10.2 13:22.1  
17 McRae, Logan No Excuses RC 7:10.7 13:23.0  
18 Scott, Braydon No Excuses RC 7:11.0 13:23.5  
19 Courson, Austin No Excuses RC 7:15.5 13:31.9  
20 Cross, John No Excuses RC 7:18.8 13:38.1  
21 Collette, Aaron 8 No Excuses RC 7:18.9 13:38.2  
22 Hoeni, Aidan FR Indian Trails 7:26.2 13:51.8 10
23 Nunez, Juan 6 Black Bear TC 7:29.5 13:58.0  
24 Zimmer, Noah No Excuses RC 7:29.7 13:58.3  
25 Tinker, Kellen No Excuses RC 7:36.7 14:11.4  
26 Griffis, Tucker 8 Bradford MS 7:38.0 14:13.9 11
27 DesJardins, Marley 7 Black Bear TC 7:38.6 14:15.0  
28 Hartley, Koy FR Bradford MS 7:48.6 14:33.6 12
29 Hooker, Jackson No Excuses RC 7:49.8 14:35.8  
30 Ciardi, Matthew FR Indian Trails 7:58.5 14:52.1 13
31 Johnson, Evan 8 Indian Trails 8:11.0 15:15.3 14
32 Vanderbur, Dylan 8 Indian Trails 8:13.7 15:20.5 15
33 Gibbs, Thomas No Excuses RC 8:19.6 15:31.5  
34 Presley, Kade 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 8:19.6 15:31.5  
35 Berrios, Alex 8 Indian Trails 8:20.7 15:33.5 16
36 Brodehl, Benjamin 7 Christs Church Academy 8:22.6 15:37.1  
37 Burton, Eli 8 Indian Trails 8:51.0 16:29.9 17
38 Garmen, Jayce No Excuses RC 8:52.6 16:33.0  
39 Middleton, Jordan 6 No Excuses RC 8:52.9 16:33.6  
40 Carpio, Sam 5 No Excuses RC 8:54.2 16:36.0  
41 Anderson, Reed No Excuses RC 8:58.6 16:44.2  
42 Showalter, Elijah FR No Excuses RC 9:06.7 16:59.2  
43 Country, Jack No Excuses RC 9:21.7 17:27.2  
44 Gray, Tyler 7 Bradford MS 9:23.1 17:29.8 18
45 Tariq, Qadir 8 Indian Trails 9:24.4 17:32.3  
46 Hoeni, Liam 8 Indian Trails 9:45.2 18:11.0  
47 Sholes, Matthew 8 Indian Trails 10:24.9 19:25.1  
48 Stowell, Buck 7 Christs Church Academy 10:51.4 20:14.4  
49 Williams, Jaden 7 Bradford MS 13:01.2 24:16.4 19
50 Dove, Aiden FR Indian Trails 13:01.2 24:16.4  
51 Hull, Jackson 8 Indian Trails 13:16.9 24:45.7  
52 Haney, Frank 7 Black Bear TC 14:32.7 27:07.0