Manchester Invitational Date: 09-28-02   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Large School Race Girls Small School Race
Boys B Race Girls Freshman Race
Boy's Elite Race Girls Large School Race
Boys Small School Race Girls B Race
Boys Freshman Race Girls Elite Race
Boys Large School Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:02 17:12 89 6 12 17 18 36 101 127
2 FALMOUTH, ME 1:25:30 17:06 90 3 5 13 19 50 128 197
3 GREELY, ME 1:25:45 17:09 122 1 10 11 43 57 75 100
4 WOODSTOCK, VT 1:28:30 17:42 186 9 30 38 54 55 65 151
5 1:28:36 17:43 194 20 24 32 44 74 114 122
6 1:28:56 17:47 214 16 31 33 47 87 94 98
7 1:28:39 17:43 232 2 42 52 67 69 77 84
8 1:30:15 18:03 304 7 40 62 93 102 135 147
9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 1:30:46 18:09 306 37 58 60 63 88 214  
10 BURLINGTON, VT 1:31:14 18:14 369 15 23 39 138 154 164  
11 1:31:39 18:19 380 22 27 56 106 169 176 192
12 1:31:30 18:18 383 8 53 70 97 155 162  
13 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 1:32:04 18:24 395 48 59 79 85 124 131 139
14 SANFORD, ME 1:32:27 18:29 419 28 46 113 115 117 153 183
15 1:33:21 18:40 478 71 81 91 103 132 142 159
16 1:33:36 18:43 489 49 66 108 126 140 143  
17 1:33:31 18:42 494 26 86 89 121 172 182  
18 1:33:15 18:39 502 4 68 107 146 177 181 201
19 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 1:34:03 18:48 519 78 96 109 111 125 129 158
20 1:34:39 18:55 524 29 83 90 116 206 208 216
21 SOUHEGAN 1:33:57 18:47 533 14 72 134 152 161 212 217
22 1:34:33 18:54 551 51 76 82 167 175 191  
23 BELLOWS FREE, VT 1:34:23 18:52 558 21 80 120 166 171 195  
24 1:34:57 18:59 578 99 104 112 118 145 157  
25 HAVERHILL, MA 1:36:13 19:14 631 35 41 184 185 186 199  
26 1:36:20 19:16 668 95 123 137 148 165 203 227
27 RHAM, CT 1:37:59 19:35 741 92 105 160 188 196 198 204
28 1:38:26 19:41 761 45 144 178 194 200 213  
29 MONADNOCK 1:39:50 19:58 766 25 141 174 207 219    
30 WARWICK VETS, RI 1:39:38 19:55 767 34 133 180 205 215 229 230
31 1:40:27 20:05 800 64 130 189 193 224    
32 1:41:20 20:16 842 73 150 190 209 220 222 223
33 MT. PLEASANT, RI 1:40:31 20:06 843 119 156 163 187 218 221  
34 1:48:26 21:41 864 136 149 168 179 232    
35 1:41:42 20:20 880 110 170 173 202 225 226  
36 KINGSWOOD 1:48:15 21:39 941 61 210 211 228 231    
Boys Large School Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 True, Ben 11 GREELY, ME 5:04.9 15:47.3 1
2 Majak, Guor SR Concord 5:15.7 16:21.0 2
3 Bonsey, Brandon 11 FALMOUTH, ME 5:18.3 16:28.9 3
4 Thorne, Cory SR Portsmouth 5:22.1 16:40.7 4
5 Davis, Blake 12 FALMOUTH, ME 5:24.4 16:48.1 5
6 Jenkins, Nick SR Con-Val 5:26.2 16:53.5 6
7 Condon, Craig SR Bishop Guertin 5:27.0 16:56.2 7
8 Matta, J.T. SR Manchester West 5:27.3 16:57.1 8
9 Graham, Kevin 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 5:27.5 16:57.5 9
10 Robinson, Kevin 12 GREELY, ME 5:28.0 16:59.1 10
11 Diehl, Casey 10 GREELY, ME 5:29.2 17:03.0 11
12 McGrath, Scott SR Con-Val 5:29.4 17:03.4 12
13 Gattis, Brain 12 FALMOUTH, ME 5:29.5 17:03.7 13
14 Phelan, Bryan 11 SOUHEGAN 5:30.3 17:06.2 14
15 Stuart, Tim 11 BURLINGTON, VT 5:30.4 17:06.6 15
16 Pacheco, James SR Salem 5:31.1 17:08.9 16
17 Jenkins, Benjamin SR Con-Val 5:31.2 17:09.2 17
18 Harding, Tyson SR Con-Val 5:31.7 17:10.5 18
19 Davis, Kirby 12 FALMOUTH, ME 5:32.1 17:11.8 19
20 Perry, Charles SR Pinkerton 5:32.6 17:13.4 20
21 Levalle, Levi 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 5:33.2 17:15.3 21
22 Durfee, Paul SR Laconia 5:34.9 17:20.5 22
23 Larson, Jonathan 10 BURLINGTON, VT 5:36.8 17:26.6 23
24 Huntington, Ben SR Pinkerton 5:37.9 17:30.0 24
25 Jacques, Peter 9 MONADNOCK 5:38.7 17:32.4 25
26 Therrien, Marc SR Spaulding 5:38.9 17:32.9 26
27 Wood, Sam SR Laconia 5:39.0 17:33.3 27
28 Dabrieo, Mike 12 SANFORD, ME 5:39.1 17:33.6 28
29 Turner, Jeff SR Trinity 5:40.0 17:36.4 29
30 Slesinski, Andrew 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 5:40.1 17:36.8 30
31 Campbell, Craig SR Salem 5:41.3 17:40.6 31
32 Moran, Rich SR Pinkerton 5:41.5 17:41.2 32
33 White, Christopher SR Salem 5:41.6 17:41.6 33
34 Grant, Jeff 12 WARWICK VETS, RI 5:42.2 17:43.2 34
35 Welch, Jefferson 10 HAVERHILL, MA 5:42.9 17:45.5 35
36 French, Tyler SR Con-Val 5:43.0 17:45.8 36
37 Scranton, Jeff 12 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 5:43.1 17:46.2 37
38 McReynolds, Jamison 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 5:43.4 17:47.1 38
39 Parmer, Jack 10 BURLINGTON, VT 5:43.5 17:47.4 39
40 Ahern, Cory SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.7 17:47.9 40
41 Coppolla, Andrew 12 HAVERHILL, MA 5:44.0 17:48.8 41
42 Lockhart, Brian SR Concord 5:44.2 17:49.6 42
43 Crosson, Dan 10 GREELY, ME 5:44.4 17:50.0 43
44 Silverio, Jacob SR Pinkerton 5:44.5 17:50.4 44
45 Croteau, Matthew SR Manchester Memorial 5:44.8 17:51.3 45
46 Bourque, Brian 12 SANFORD, ME 5:45.0 17:52.0 46
47 Feenan, Jim SR Salem 5:45.9 17:54.9 47
48 Pareja, Amaru 11 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 5:46.6 17:57.1 48
49 Furlong, Zach SR Merrimack 5:46.9 17:57.8 49
50 Wilson, John 9 FALMOUTH, ME 5:47.0 17:58.3 50
51 Caron, Ryan SR Exeter 5:47.1 17:58.6 51
52 Metcalf, Tim SR Concord 5:47.2 17:58.9 52
53 Tinsley, Zach SR Manchester West 5:48.3 18:02.2 53
54 Murray, Joe 11 WOODSTOCK, VT 5:49.0 18:04.4 54
55 Larrow, Jeff 11 WOODSTOCK, VT 5:49.2 18:05.0 55
56 Sinclair, Shawn SR Laconia 5:49.3 18:05.5 56
57 Levandoski, Andrew 11 GREELY, ME 5:49.8 18:06.8 57
58 Spadaccini, Jeffrey 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 5:50.2 18:08.3 58
59 Lobdell, Matthew 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 5:50.4 18:08.6 59
60 Ferguson, Matt 12 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 5:50.5 18:08.9 60
61 Lampron, Zach 11 KINGSWOOD 5:50.5 18:09.2 61
62 Roland, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:50.7 18:09.6 62
63 Agostino, Thomas 10 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 5:51.3 18:11.7 63
64 Tsentalovich, Dima SR Timberlane 5:51.5 18:12.1 64
65 Graham, Andrew 11 WOODSTOCK, VT 5:51.7 18:12.8 65
66 Chaloner, Steve SR Merrimack 5:51.8 18:13.1 66
67 Samuels, Pete SR Concord 5:51.9 18:13.4 67
68 Whittet, Aaron SR Portsmouth 5:53.0 18:16.8 68
69 O'Connor, Cian SR Concord 5:53.1 18:17.2 69
70 Soule, Nick SR Manchester West 5:53.2 18:17.5 70
71 Gautha, Charles SR Alvirne 5:53.3 18:17.7 71
72 Baver, Jesse 12 SOUHEGAN 5:53.6 18:18.8 72
73 Palmison, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 5:54.3 18:20.9 73
74 Powers, Paul SR Pinkerton 5:54.6 18:21.8 74
75 McGillicuddy, Owen 12 GREELY, ME 5:54.7 18:22.1 75
76 Adamovage, Tim SR Exeter 5:54.8 18:22.4 76
77 Satterfield, Alex SR Concord 5:54.9 18:22.7 77
78 Lanterman, Chris 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:55.1 18:23.2 78
79 Blair, Wolfie 10 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 5:55.2 18:23.6 79
80 Muren, Morgan 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 5:55.4 18:24.4 80
81 Brown, Alex SR Alvirne 5:56.2 18:26.7 81
82 Maher, Andrew SR Exeter 5:56.6 18:27.9 82
83 Gagnon, Joe SR Trinity 5:56.7 18:28.3 83
84 Ford, Stephen SR Concord 5:56.8 18:28.6 84
85 Smadbeck, Jamie 10 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 5:56.9 18:28.9 85
86 Buckless, James SR Spaulding 5:57.1 18:29.7 86
87 Foss, Geoffrey SR Salem 5:57.6 18:31.0 87
88 Mordasky, Matt 12 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 5:57.7 18:31.3 88
89 Hoerman, Alex SR Spaulding 5:58.1 18:32.7 89
90 Waitt, Alex SR Trinity 5:58.7 18:34.5 90
91 Kennedy, Joe SR Alvirne 5:59.3 18:36.3 91
92 McKay, David 12 RHAM, CT 5:59.5 18:37.1 92
93 Mulligan, Ed SR Bishop Guertin 5:59.6 18:37.4 93
94 Lacroix, Andy SR Salem 5:59.7 18:37.7 94
95 Yacobucci, Ryan SR Dover 6:00.1 18:39.0 95
96 Freker, John 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:00.3 18:39.6 96
97 Sperry, Joe SR Manchester West 6:00.4 18:39.9 97
98 Caredeo, Matthew SR Salem 6:00.9 18:41.3 98
99 Aguinaga, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:01.4 18:42.9 99
100 Jensenius, John 11 GREELY, ME 6:01.5 18:43.3 100
101 Vanderneut, Jordan SR Con-Val 6:01.7 18:43.8 101
102 Neville, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:01.9 18:44.6 102
103 Drazen, Josh SR Alvirne 6:02.0 18:45.0 103
104 Glover, Brendan SR Winnacunnet 6:02.7 18:46.8 104
105 Turko, Kevin 11 RHAM, CT 6:02.8 18:47.4 105
106 Lloyd, David SR Laconia 6:03.9 18:50.7 106
107 Whittet, Justin SR Portsmouth 6:05.1 18:54.3 107
108 Welch, Brock SR Merrimack 6:05.3 18:55.1 108
109 Riordan, Will 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:05.5 18:55.8 109
110 Davitt, Erik SR Pembroke 6:05.8 18:56.5 110
111 Howe, Weston 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:06.0 18:57.3 111
112 McKernan, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 6:06.5 18:58.8 112
113 Cannon, Greg 12 SANFORD, ME 6:06.8 18:59.7 113
114 Chin, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 6:06.9 18:59.9 114
115 Guthro, Nate 12 SANFORD, ME 6:07.0 19:00.3 115
116 Leach, Andrew SR Trinity 6:07.1 19:00.6 116
117 Stevens, Jim 12 SANFORD, ME 6:07.6 19:02.2 117
118 Shaw, Jeremy SR Winnacunnet 6:08.0 19:03.4 118
119 Blanco, Miguel 10 MT. PLEASANT, RI 6:08.1 19:03.6 119
120 Rock, Tony 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:08.1 19:03.9 120
121 Palmer, Jake SR Spaulding 6:08.2 19:04.2 121
122 Plante, Tim SR Pinkerton 6:08.7 19:05.5 122
123 Herterich, Reed SR Dover 6:08.8 19:05.8 123
124 Chandler, Curtis 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:09.1 19:07.0 124
125 Serna, Dan 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:09.3 19:07.6 125
126 Chaloner, Peter SR Merrimack 6:09.5 19:08.3 126
127 Lemieux, Robbie SR Con-Val 6:09.7 19:08.8 127
128 Lindsen, Kurt 12 FALMOUTH, ME 6:10.5 19:11.2 128
129 Kuagparichat, Gavin 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:10.7 19:11.7 129
130 Terlikosky, Joe SR Timberlane 6:11.0 19:12.7 130
131 Smadbeck, Patrick 10 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:11.7 19:14.8 131
132 Thibault, Keith SR Alvirne 6:12.1 19:16.1 132
133 Dale, Joe 11 WARWICK VETS, RI 6:12.3 19:16.8 133
134 Bertrand, Dan 12 SOUHEGAN 6:12.5 19:17.4 134
135 Gagnon, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 6:12.6 19:17.7 135
136 Duval, Nate SR Goffstown 6:13.2 19:19.7 136
137 Oliver, Adam SR Dover 6:13.4 19:20.2 137
138 Sudduth, Orlando 9 BURLINGTON, VT 6:13.7 19:21.1 138
139 Bartkus, Luke 11 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:13.9 19:21.8 139
140 Wright, Eric SR Merrimack 6:14.1 19:22.3 140
141 Groves, Ian 11 MONADNOCK 6:14.5 19:23.7 141
142 Thibault, Alex SR Alvirne 6:14.6 19:24.0 142
143 Ford, Jason SR Merrimack 6:14.8 19:24.6 143
144 Lemieux, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:15.1 19:25.4 144
145 Cullinane, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:15.1 19:25.7 145
146 Irish, Adam SR Portsmouth 6:15.2 19:26.0 146
147 Trevethick, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 6:15.5 19:26.8 147
148 Bohn, Matt SR Dover 6:16.2 19:28.9 148
149 Davis, Paul SR Goffstown 6:16.3 19:29.2 149
150 Mowry, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 6:16.8 19:30.8 150
151 Boneslo, Ryan 11 WOODSTOCK, VT 6:17.1 19:31.6 151
152 Halling, Brian 10 SOUHEGAN 6:17.1 19:31.9 152
153 Durgin, Andy 12 SANFORD, ME 6:17.2 19:32.1 153
154 Bushey, Jason 10 BURLINGTON, VT 6:17.5 19:33.1 154
155 Nutt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:17.8 19:33.9 155
156 Asntos, Anthony 11 MT. PLEASANT, RI 6:18.8 19:36.9 156
157 Woodworth, Chad SR Winnacunnet 6:18.9 19:37.2 157
158 Patrick, Logan 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:19.4 19:39.0 158
159 Piotrowski, Chris SR Alvirne 6:19.6 19:39.6 159
160 Farquhar, Burkett 12 RHAM, CT 6:20.1 19:41.1 160
161 Galvin, Andrew 10 SOUHEGAN 6:20.8 19:43.3 161
162 Palozzola, R.J. SR Manchester West 6:21.0 19:44.0 162
163 Hevoer, Anthony 10 MT. PLEASANT, RI 6:21.1 19:44.2 163
164 Dodge, Nate 11 BURLINGTON, VT 6:21.6 19:45.8 164
165 Upham, Josh SR Dover 6:21.9 19:46.7 165
166 Garnsby, Frank 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:22.6 19:48.8 166
167 Field, Ben SR Exeter 6:22.7 19:49.1 167
168 Boucher, Greg SR Goffstown 6:22.8 19:49.4 168
169 Miller, Tom SR Laconia 6:22.9 19:49.8 169
170 Anderson, Brian SR Pembroke 6:23.0 19:50.1 170
171 Temple, Paul 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:23.2 19:50.8 171
172 Hanson, Craig SR Spaulding 6:23.9 19:52.8 172
173 Woody, Justin SR Pembroke 6:24.4 19:54.4 173
174 Burke, Ian 12 MONADNOCK 6:24.5 19:54.8 174
175 Clark, Tyler SR Exeter 6:24.9 19:56.1 175
176 Riley, Cam SR Laconia 6:25.5 19:58.0 176
177 Gregory, Luke SR Portsmouth 6:25.7 19:58.3 177
178 Bergeron, Brent SR Manchester Memorial 6:25.9 19:59.1 178
179 Giguere, Jim SR Goffstown 6:26.0 19:59.4 179
180 Carlin, Steve 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 6:26.8 20:02.0 180
181 Carr, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:27.1 20:02.8 181
182 Pierce, Jason SR Spaulding 6:27.9 20:05.2 182
183 McCullough, Aaron 12 SANFORD, ME 6:28.0 20:05.7 183
184 Hubordeau, Allen 10 HAVERHILL, MA 6:28.5 20:07.0 184
185 mendez, Alex 11 HAVERHILL, MA 6:31.3 20:15.7 185
186 O'Dowd, Patrick 11 HAVERHILL, MA 6:31.6 20:16.7 186
187 Moses, Eric 12 MT. PLEASANT, RI 6:32.2 20:18.7 187
188 Thorck, Erik 12 RHAM, CT 6:32.6 20:19.8 188
189 Griswold, Tim SR Timberlane 6:34.1 20:24.5 189
190 Baldwin, Zach SR Plymouth Regional 6:34.2 20:25.0 190
191 Helfer, Patrick SR Exeter 6:34.9 20:27.0 191
192 Maxwell, Greg SR Laconia 6:35.4 20:28.5 192
193 LoConte, Joe SR Timberlane 6:36.3 20:31.3 193
194 Sturgeon, Bill SR Manchester Memorial 6:36.6 20:32.2 194
195 Gibbons, Jeremy 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:36.9 20:33.3 195
196 Steinberg, James 12 RHAM, CT 6:37.3 20:34.6 196
197 Paul, Trevor 11 FALMOUTH, ME 6:37.5 20:35.3 197
198 Penn, Colin 10 RHAM, CT 6:38.1 20:37.0 198
199 Marquis, Mike 11 HAVERHILL, MA 6:38.2 20:37.4 199
200 Larkin-Connolly, Nathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:38.5 20:38.3 200
201 Beauchemin, Nicholas SR Portsmouth 6:39.4 20:41.0 201
202 Semerad, David SR Pembroke 6:42.1 20:49.4 202
203 Buchanan, Bryan SR Dover 6:42.9 20:52.0 203
204 Taute, Sam 10 RHAM, CT 6:44.0 20:55.2 204
205 Andrade, Brian 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 6:44.6 20:57.3 205
206 Nichols, Matt SR Trinity 6:45.3 20:59.4 206
207 Campbell, Richard 11 MONADNOCK 6:46.0 21:01.4 207
208 Serrano, Jason SR Trinity 6:46.3 21:02.5 208
209 Burtt, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 6:46.5 21:03.1 209
210 Nordquist, Andy 9 KINGSWOOD 6:47.0 21:04.6 210
211 Saltmarsh, Phillip 11 KINGSWOOD 6:48.2 21:08.4 211
212 Gregor, Bob 11 SOUHEGAN 6:53.6 21:25.2 212
213 Webster, Nik SR Manchester Memorial 6:55.1 21:29.7 213
214 Monroe, Brian 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 6:56.9 21:35.6 214
215 Andrade, Sean 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 6:58.1 21:39.1 215
216 Therrien, Chris SR Trinity 6:58.3 21:39.7 216
217 Marshall, Laurent 10 SOUHEGAN 6:59.8 21:44.3 217
218 Garcia, Pedro 11 MT. PLEASANT, RI 7:01.0 21:48.2 218
219 Stork, Sam 10 MONADNOCK 7:04.4 21:58.9 219
220 Pirnie, Steve SR Plymouth Regional 7:05.0 22:00.7 220
221 Colon, Lilmer 11 MT. PLEASANT, RI 7:05.5 22:02.1 221
222 Fullerton, Jared SR Plymouth Regional 7:06.1 22:04.0 222
223 Gibbons, Josiah SR Plymouth Regional 7:06.5 22:05.3 223
224 Gardner, Jake SR Timberlane 7:07.2 22:07.5 224
225 Lamontagne, Jon SR Pembroke 7:08.8 22:12.4 225
226 Robichaud, Matt SR Pembroke 7:15.9 22:34.3 226
227 Frank, Greg SR Dover 7:18.2 22:41.7 227
228 DiPrizio, Aaron 9 KINGSWOOD 7:27.6 23:10.7 228
229 McNeil, Andrew 11 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:33.6 23:29.3 229
230 Conroy, Paul 11 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:43.5 24:00.3 230
231 Saltzman, Danny 10 KINGSWOOD 7:57.3 24:43.1 231
232 McManus, Steve SR Goffstown 9:35.7 29:49.0 232
Girls Small School Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:01 21:00 95 1 6 26 30 32 72  
2 1:47:19 21:27 105 8 12 20 29 36 41 50
3 1:48:33 21:42 127 11 14 21 34 47 62 71
4 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 1:48:36 21:43 132 4 17 25 38 48    
5 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 1:51:45 22:21 189 10 18 33 39 89 105 125
6 BISHOP BRADY 1:52:09 22:25 214 2 13 24 83 92 114  
7 1:53:05 22:37 218 3 40 51 59 65 107 137
8 BAYVIEW, RI 1:54:56 22:59 239 7 22 52 78 80 88 98
9 1:55:18 23:03 258 19 43 45 49 102 108  
10 1:55:56 23:11 272 5 23 70 81 93 120 136
11 1:57:38 23:31 302 31 55 69 73 74    
12 1:58:02 23:36 304 37 46 54 76 91 115 117
13 PELHAM 2:00:36 24:07 352 28 42 58 95 129    
14 2:00:32 24:06 354 60 64 66 67 97 101  
15 2:02:11 24:26 369 27 44 77 87 134    
16 2:06:20 25:16 402 15 16 94 133 144    
17 2:04:13 24:50 417 57 63 75 110 112 121  
18 SMITHFIELD, RI 2:05:02 25:00 439 61 68 84 103 123 131  
19 NORWELL, MA 2:05:20 25:04 444 53 82 96 104 109 119  
20 2:08:41 25:44 507 85 90 99 111 122 124  
21 2:23:50 28:46 536 9 100 132 147 148    
22 2:17:02 27:24 554 35 113 118 142 146    
23 TOLMAN, RI 2:14:41 26:56 588 79 116 127 128 138 145  
24 CONCORD ACAD, MA 2:15:59 27:11 591 86 106 126 130 143    
25 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 2:18:46 27:45 611 56 135 139 140 141    
Girls Small School Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Catherine SR Hanover 6:01 18:42 1
2 Straub, Laura 11 BISHOP BRADY 6:14 19:25 2
3 Beck, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29 20:10 3
4 Marcotte, Rita 9 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 6:33 20:24 4
5 Newton, Andrea SR Berlin 6:34 20:27 5
6 Taylor, Jenn SR Hanover 6:41 20:49 6
7 DeIngenis, Dana 12 BAYVIEW, RI 6:42 20:52 7
8 Simmons, Crystal SR Coe-Brown 6:42 20:52 8
9 Costanza, Danielle SR Moultonborough 6:45 20:59 9
10 Jette, Stephanie 10 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 6:45 20:59 10
11 Lewis, Madeline SR Oyster River 6:45 20:59 11
12 Fallon, Justine SR Coe-Brown 6:47 21:06 12
13 Straub, Gale 11 BISHOP BRADY 6:47 21:06 13
14 Boisvert, Anna SR Oyster River 6:49 21:12 14
15 Youngs, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 6:49 21:13 15
16 Brigham, Alyssa SR Merrimack Valley 6:49 21:14 16
17 Willis, Sarah 11 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 6:51 21:19 17
18 Kinsman, Joanna 12 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 6:52 21:21 18
19 Bemis, Jamie SR Bow 6:52 21:23 19
20 Kent, Stacey SR Coe-Brown 6:54 21:28 20
21 Jackson, Veronica SR Oyster River 6:54 21:29 21
22 Murphy, Kayla 10 BAYVIEW, RI 6:55 21:30 22
23 ROTHE, LINDSEY SR Berlin 6:56 21:33 23
24 Peich, Freja 10 BISHOP BRADY 6:57 21:37 24
25 Hawkins, Eliza 11 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 6:58 21:39 25
26 Little, Chelsea SR Hanover 6:58 21:40 26
27 Donaldson, Manaseh SR Mascenic Regional 7:00 21:48 27
28 Alfarro, Jessica 11 PELHAM 7:00 21:48 28
29 Fanslau, Carol SR Coe-Brown 7:01 21:51 29
30 Williams, Betsy SR Hanover 7:02 21:52 30
31 Eshelman, Anna SR Kennett 7:02 21:52 31
32 Nelson, Alice SR Hanover 7:04 21:58 32
33 Whitney, Mariah 12 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 7:04 21:59 33
34 Blackwood, Karen SR Oyster River 7:04 22:00 34
35 Nichols, Kelly SR Hopkinton 7:05 22:01 35
36 Hamel, Kendra SR Coe-Brown 7:05 22:02 36
37 LaRosa, Jillian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:09 22:14 37
38 Specht, Hannah 10 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 7:11 22:20 38
39 Tromann, Carly 12 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 7:12 22:24 39
40 Gundersen, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12 22:25 40
41 Hamel, Dayana SR Coe-Brown 7:12 22:25 41
42 Zannoni, Kira 11 PELHAM 7:13 22:26 42
43 Crabb, Maureen SR Bow 7:13 22:28 43
44 Whitson, Nicole 12 KEARSARGE 7:14 22:31  
45 peltokangas, sarah SR Mascenic Regional 7:18 22:43 44
46 Murphy, Kelli SR Bow 7:20 22:50 45
47 Kwasnik, Karrah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:21 22:53 46
48 Dallon, Kay SR Oyster River 7:21 22:53 47
49 Sessions, Alyssa 11 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 7:22 22:54 48
50 Landry, Lisa SR Bow 7:22 22:55 49
51 Knowlton, Emily SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:01 50
52 Kelley, Tessa SR Hollis/Brookline 7:26 23:09 51
53 Bernier, Briley SR Newmarket 7:27 23:11  
54 Arcieri, Kelsey SR Newmarket 7:27 23:12  
55 McKivergan, Lauren 11 BAYVIEW, RI 7:29 23:17 52
56 Cammett, Meridith 11 NORWELL, MA 7:30 23:19 53
57 MacDonald, Caryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30 23:20 54
58 Maynard, Abigail SR Kennett 7:30 23:21 55
59 Troy, Caitlin 12 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 7:31 23:23 56
60 Kingsbury, Jessica SR Fall Mountain 7:31 23:24 57
61 Graham, Krystal 12 PELHAM 7:32 23:26 58
62 Kulpa, Kari SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33 23:29 59
63 Gagnon, Erin SR Lebanon 7:33 23:29 60
64 Brequet, Amy 11 SMITHFIELD, RI 7:34 23:32 61
65 Weghorst, Katie SR Campbell 7:36 23:39  
66 Timlin, Kristie SR Oyster River 7:37 23:42 62
67 Philibert, Ashley SR John Stark 7:37 23:43  
68 Smidutz, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 7:39 23:49 63
69 Matthews, Alison SR Lebanon 7:40 23:51 64
70 Rhodes, Kristin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40 23:52 65
71 Laware, Jenna SR Lebanon 7:41 23:53 66
72 Schuster, Allison SR Lebanon 7:41 23:54 67
73 Sell, Meghan SR John Stark 7:41 23:54  
74 Jrundy, Erin 12 SMITHFIELD, RI 7:41 23:54 68
75 Morrison, Sarah SR Kennett 7:41 23:55 69
76 Cole, Christina SR Berlin 7:41 23:55 70
77 Jordanova, Kalina SR Oyster River 7:43 23:59 71
78 Garfield-Wright, Leah 11 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 7:43 23:59  
79 Hodge, Melaney SR Campbell 7:43 23:59  
80 Albert, Marion SR Hanover 7:44 24:02 72
81 Newkirk, Corinne 11 KEARSARGE 7:44 24:02  
82 Eastman, Emily SR Kennett 7:45 24:07 73
83 Sylvain, Trisha SR John Stark 7:48 24:15  
84 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Newmarket 7:49 24:19  
85 Hamilton, Molly SR Kennett 7:50 24:23 74
86 Desmarais, Lorie SR Fall Mountain 7:51 24:25 75
87 Oppenheimer, Emily SR Sanborn Regional 7:51 24:25  
88 Beaudoin, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51 24:25 76
89 Levesque, Rebecca SR Mascenic Regional 7:53 24:32 77
90 Goodwin, Caitlin 11 BAYVIEW, RI 7:55 24:38 78
91 Daniz, Santana 11 TOLMAN, RI 7:55 24:38 79
92 Petrone, Brianna 9 BAYVIEW, RI 7:55 24:39 80
93 Payeur, Melanie SR Berlin 7:56 24:42 81
94 Hawthorne, Felicia 12 NORWELL, MA 7:57 24:45 82
95 Brooks, Kelsey 10 KEARSARGE 7:58 24:46  
96 Merrifield, Carrie 11 BISHOP BRADY 7:58 24:48 83
97 Courtot, Katelyn 11 SMITHFIELD, RI 7:59 24:51 84
98 Cameron, Leigh SR Derryfield 8:00 24:52 85
99 Sadtler, Hannah 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 8:00 24:52 86
100 somero, danielle SR Mascenic Regional 8:02 25:00 87
101 Lyons, Elizabeth 9 BAYVIEW, RI 8:03 25:01 88
102 Plowden, Jen 10 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 8:03 25:02 89
103 Katz, Julie SR Derryfield 8:04 25:05 90
104 Hepp, Cristin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05 25:10 91
105 Soles, Margaret 10 BISHOP BRADY 8:06 25:13 92
106 JONES, ELIZABETH SR Berlin 8:08 25:19 93
107 Wells, Amanda SR Merrimack Valley 8:09 25:20 94
108 Ferguson, Jen 12 PELHAM 8:09 25:20 95
109 Harvester, Rachel 11 NORWELL, MA 8:09 25:22 96
110 Elfstrom, Jessy SR Lebanon 8:10 25:25 97
111 Faltus, Coleen 11 BAYVIEW, RI 8:11 25:27 98
112 Murphy, Sarah SR Derryfield 8:11 25:28 99
113 Couture, Jennifer SR Campbell 8:14 25:36  
114 Costanza, Michelle SR Moultonborough 8:14 25:38 100
115 Bonhag, Mary SR Lebanon 8:15 25:40 101
116 Canlar, Sibel SR Bow 8:16 25:42 102
117 Shields, Maggie 11 SMITHFIELD, RI 8:16 25:43 103
118 Ross, Alise 11 NORWELL, MA 8:17 25:45 104
119 Eagleston, Holly 11 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 8:20 25:55 105
120 Holzer-Glier, Lili 9 CONCORD ACAD, MA 8:21 25:58 106
121 Ferguson, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:22 26:00 107
122 Gagnon, Karen SR Bow 8:23 26:04 108
123 Genatossio, Samantha 11 NORWELL, MA 8:24 26:09 109
124 Romanoski, Becca SR Sanborn Regional 8:26 26:15  
125 Boyle, Rebecca SR Fall Mountain 8:27 26:16 110
126 Richey, Elizabeth SR Derryfield 8:28 26:19 111
127 Warren, Lindsey SR Fall Mountain 8:28 26:19 112
128 Wofsey, Leah SR Hopkinton 8:30 26:27 113
129 Finn, Lyola 10 BISHOP BRADY 8:30 26:27 114
130 Hennigan, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:32 26:34 115
131 Brady, Rebecca 10 TOLMAN, RI 8:32 26:34 116
132 Bedker, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:33 26:35 117
133 Nobis, Maya SR Hopkinton 8:34 26:38 118
134 Lamperelli, Kaleigh 11 NORWELL, MA 8:35 26:43 119
135 MURPHY, CINDY SR Berlin 8:36 26:44 120
136 Walsh, Megan SR Fall Mountain 8:39 26:54 121
137 Desjarlais, Laura SR Derryfield 8:40 26:57 122
138 Fanning, Colleen 12 SMITHFIELD, RI 8:41 27:02 123
139 Goodwin, Carolyn SR Derryfield 8:42 27:05 124
140 Nicoletta, Taryn 11 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 8:43 27:06 125
141 Kim, JeeHee 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 8:45 27:12 126
142 Hall, Jessica 12 TOLMAN, RI 8:48 27:23 127
143 Lamber, Amander 11 TOLMAN, RI 8:48 27:23 128
144 Muse, Kristen 12 PELHAM 8:52 27:36 129
145 He, Janet 9 CONCORD ACAD, MA 8:53 27:37 130
146 Haworth, Leslie 11 SMITHFIELD, RI 8:54 27:42 131
147 McCann, Abigail SR Moultonborough 8:56 27:46 132
148 Donaldson, Peg SR Merrimack Valley 8:57 27:49 133
149 Rosenfelder, Lisa SR Mascenic Regional 9:03 28:08 134
150 Joseph, Rebekah 12 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 9:05 28:16 135
151 BIZIER, DANIELLE SR Berlin 9:06 28:19 136
152 Conti, Christina SR Sanborn Regional 9:08 28:26  
153 Vaughn, Jamie SR Hollis/Brookline 9:11 28:35 137
154 Cook, Jen 12 TOLMAN, RI 9:14 28:43 138
155 Bennett, Jessica 10 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 9:16 28:48 139
156 Harris, Jessica 10 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 9:16 28:50 140
157 Antonino, Sara SR Newmarket 9:27 29:24  
158 Orr, Brittany 12 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 9:29 29:29 141
159 Lanocha, Leigh SR Hopkinton 9:44 30:17 142
160 Desta, Martha 11 CONCORD ACAD, MA 9:45 30:20 143
161 Thomas, Jesslyn SR Conant 9:47 30:25  
162 Munroe, Brianna SR Sanborn Regional 9:50 30:35  
163 Mitchell, Kate SR Merrimack Valley 9:53 30:44 144
164 Kelly, Kayla 10 TOLMAN, RI 9:59 31:04 145
165 Allie, Leblanc SR Hopkinton 10:11 31:39 146
166 Donovan, Amelia 7 Moultonborough 11:10 34:43 147
167 Huling, Lacey 7 Moultonborough 11:10 34:44 148
Boys B Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:58 18:47 109 12 14 22 24 37 75  
2 ESSEX, VT 1:34:10 18:50 118 6 7 18 39 48 68 72
3 1:33:27 18:41 120 1 2 4 8 105 109 201
4 XAVIER, CT 1:34:43 18:56 146 9 31 33 35 38 77  
5 1:35:16 19:03 156 11 19 27 49 50 56 64
6 1:35:19 19:03 160 20 23 30 43 44 86 99
7 1:35:46 19:09 184 13 25 32 53 61 66 70
8 1:35:40 19:08 195 3 5 10 87 90 93 137
9 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 1:36:03 19:12 197 28 40 41 42 46    
10 GREELY, ME 1:37:47 19:33 265 16 47 57 69 76 110 148
11 1:38:10 19:38 281 29 54 59 65 74 142  
12 1:38:19 19:39 295 21 45 62 63 104 143 145
13 CENTRAL 1:39:39 19:55 352 36 67 78 79 92 107 171
14 1:41:29 20:17 435 15 81 91 94 154 180  
15 WOODSTOCK, VT 1:41:52 20:22 452 17 34 118 134 149 150  
16 1:42:09 20:25 461 60 71 83 108 139 174  
17 1:42:17 20:27 475 51 85 98 120 121 197 209
18 1:42:16 20:27 481 55 88 96 117 125 127 203
19 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 1:42:17 20:27 482 58 89 95 111 129 132 170
20 1:42:56 20:35 508 73 97 100 116 122 128 140
21 BELLOWS FREE, VT 1:44:10 20:50 561 80 106 113 126 136 147 173
22 1:47:19 21:27 618 52 101 103 166 196    
23 1:46:27 21:17 649 82 124 130 152 161 184  
24 HAVERHILL, MA 1:48:19 21:39 702 115 123 141 144 179 186 193
25 FALMOUTH, ME 1:49:08 21:49 708 102 119 138 157 192    
26 TOLMAN, RI 1:50:33 22:06 749 84 146 162 163 194    
27 1:52:43 22:32 767 112 131 153 165 206    
28 1:56:50 23:22 773 26 164 172 204 207    
29 SOUHEGAN 1:53:31 22:42 835 135 155 169 178 198 199 202
30 WARWICK VETS, RI 1:54:05 22:49 856 151 156 177 185 187 191  
31 1:58:40 23:44 865 133 159 160 205 208 210  
32 NORWELL, MA 1:54:35 22:55 872 158 168 175 183 188    
33 1:57:18 23:27 879 114 181 189 195 200    
34 2:03:00 24:36 926 167 176 182 190 211    
Boys B Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lepesqueur, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:47.1 17:58.4 1
2 Lepesqueur, Tom SR Sant Bani 5:49.0 18:04.4 2
3 Asar, Zahid SR Londonderry 5:51.5 18:12.1 3
4 Meeh, Daimon SR Sant Bani 5:53.3 18:17.9 4
5 Spiak, Peter SR Londonderry 5:53.7 18:19.1 5
6 Bryant, Robbu 12 ESSEX, VT 5:54.4 18:21.3 6
7 Kieft, Tyler 10 ESSEX, VT 5:55.7 18:25.2 7
8 Tirrel-Wysocki, Jordon SR Sant Bani 5:56.4 18:27.5 8
9 Franklin, Ryan 12 XAVIER, CT 5:56.5 18:27.8 9
10 Karthas, Michael SR Londonderry 5:57.7 18:31.5 10
11 Carter, Doug SR Salem 5:58.0 18:32.5 11
12 Bjorck, James SR Concord 5:58.1 18:32.8 12
13 Cates, Justin SR Pinkerton 5:58.7 18:34.7 13
14 Marshall, Evan SR Concord 5:58.9 18:35.3 14
15 Zajas, Shawn SR Merrimack 5:59.1 18:35.8 15
16 Filliter, Colin 10 GREELY, ME 5:59.8 18:38.0 16
17 Brennan, Dan 11 WOODSTOCK, VT 6:01.4 18:42.8 17
18 O'Connor, Brian 11 ESSEX, VT 6:02.5 18:46.2 18
19 Limbek, Andrew SR Salem 6:03.1 18:48.1 19
20 Thompson, John SR Keene 6:03.7 18:50.1 20
21 Hauck, Matt SR Nashua 6:03.9 18:50.8 21
22 Hoffman, Mike SR Concord 6:04.1 18:51.3 22
23 Zimmerman, Asha SR Keene 6:04.2 18:51.6 23
24 Bilodeau, David SR Concord 6:04.5 18:52.6 24
25 Stagone, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:04.8 18:53.5 25
26 Magee, Sam SR Portsmouth Christian 6:05.8 18:56.6 26
27 Gordon, Mat SR Salem 6:06.3 18:58.2 27
28 Defreeulo, Darren 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:06.8 18:59.6 28
29 Denton, Daniel SR Hanover 6:06.9 19:00.0 29
30 Schillemat, Ryan SR Keene 6:07.0 19:00.3 30
31 Kennedy, Ted 12 XAVIER, CT 6:07.1 19:00.6 31
32 Koch, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:07.4 19:01.5 32
33 O'Meara, Dave 11 XAVIER, CT 6:07.5 19:01.8 33
34 Goodkind, Walter 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 6:07.9 19:03.2 34
35 Marafito, Mike 11 XAVIER, CT 6:08.2 19:03.9 35
36 Becker, Jim 10 CENTRAL 6:08.7 19:05.6 36
37 McFarlin, Matt SR Concord 6:09.0 19:06.5 37
38 Turner, Dan 11 XAVIER, CT 6:10.0 19:09.7 38
39 Lane, Keese 11 ESSEX, VT 6:10.3 19:10.5 39
40 Panich, Evan 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:10.4 19:10.8 40
41 Hillman, Jon 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:11.5 19:14.5 41
42 Freker, Beau 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:11.8 19:15.2 42
43 Hansel, Peter SR Keene 6:12.7 19:18.0 43
44 Fox, Peter SR Keene 6:13.1 19:19.3 44
45 Gilbertson, Ian SR Nashua 6:13.5 19:20.7 45
46 Lanterman, Jon 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:14.5 19:23.7 46
47 Pride, John 10 GREELY, ME 6:15.0 19:25.1 47
48 Linto, Rob 12 ESSEX, VT 6:15.7 19:27.5 48
49 Bauchman, Shane SR Salem 6:15.8 19:27.8 49
50 Trafton, Matthew SR Salem 6:16.7 19:30.4 50
51 Fritts, Bryan SR Manchester West 6:16.8 19:30.7 51
52 Salmon, Oliver SR Oyster River 6:16.9 19:31.0 52
53 Grehan, Ben SR Con-Val 6:17.1 19:31.8  
54 Sullivan, Bradley SR Pinkerton 6:17.7 19:33.6 53
55 Clancy, Brendan SR Hanover 6:17.8 19:34.0 54
56 McKernan, Patrick SR Winnacunnet 6:18.1 19:34.7 55
57 Foster, Eric SR Salem 6:18.7 19:36.9 56
58 Desjardins, Steve 10 GREELY, ME 6:19.5 19:39.1 57
59 Joiner, Grant 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:19.9 19:40.4 58
60 Foster, Max SR Hanover 6:20.4 19:41.8 59
61 Athanas, Jon SR Bishop Guertin 6:20.5 19:42.3 60
62 Kilgannon, Bill SR Pinkerton 6:20.8 19:43.1 61
63 Hopkins, Chris SR Nashua 6:21.3 19:44.9 62
64 DeDonato, Jason SR Nashua 6:22.0 19:47.0 63
65 Terry, Jeremy SR Salem 6:22.1 19:47.3 64
66 Little, Harrison SR Hanover 6:22.7 19:49.1 65
67 Pezone, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:23.3 19:51.0 66
68 Bouchard, Jake 10 SANFORD, ME 6:24.8 19:55.6  
69 Fox, James 11 CENTRAL 6:24.9 19:56.0 67
70 Wolfer, Mat 11 ESSEX, VT 6:25.6 19:58.1 68
71 Lockman, Will 12 GREELY, ME 6:25.7 19:58.3 69
72 Breeden, Dana SR Pinkerton 6:25.8 19:58.8 70
73 Leese, Nelson SR Bishop Guertin 6:25.9 19:59.2 71
74 Shortsleeve, Kyle 10 ESSEX, VT 6:26.5 20:00.9 72
75 Frisella, Chris SR Bow 6:27.1 20:02.7 73
76 Benton, Jon SR Newfound Regional 6:27.2 20:03.0  
77 Officer, Dan SR Hanover 6:28.2 20:06.2 74
78 Connolly, Jim SR Concord 6:28.3 20:06.7 75
79 Deshardins, Mike 10 GREELY, ME 6:28.4 20:07.0 76
80 Ross, Kelley 10 XAVIER, CT 6:28.5 20:07.3 77
81 Valente, Brian 12 CENTRAL 6:28.6 20:07.6 78
82 Lambert, Jeff SR Exeter 6:29.0 20:08.6  
83 Blanvelt, Jamie 11 CENTRAL 6:29.5 20:10.2 79
84 Thomas, Trafiou 10 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:29.6 20:10.7 80
85 Ruby, Eric 10 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 6:29.7 20:11.0  
86 Hafferkamp, Scott SR Merrimack 6:29.8 20:11.3 81
87 Grant, James SR Coe-Brown 6:30.2 20:12.4 82
88 Durkin, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.3 20:12.9 83
89 Campbell, Wilson 9 TOLMAN, RI 6:30.5 20:13.4 84
90 Nutt, Matthew SR Manchester West 6:31.9 20:17.8 85
91 Harvey, Damon SR Keene 6:32.0 20:18.1 86
92 Karthas, Tim SR Londonderry 6:32.1 20:18.4 87
93 Durant, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:32.2 20:18.7 88
94 Stackpole, Tom 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:32.4 20:19.2 89
95 Glahn, Adam SR Londonderry 6:32.5 20:19.5 90
96 Brandon, Naro SR Merrimack 6:32.5 20:19.7 91
97 Bradley, Mike 9 CENTRAL 6:32.6 20:20.0 92
98 Sproul, J J SR Londonderry 6:32.9 20:20.8 93
99 Dave, Loverme SR Merrimack 6:33.7 20:23.4 94
100 Casey, Trevor 11 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:33.8 20:23.7 95
101 DiMona, John SR Winnacunnet 6:33.9 20:23.9 96
102 Gaffney, Mike 11 ESSEX, VT 6:34.3 20:25.2  
103 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:34.9 20:27.0 97
104 Browkaw, Jeremy SR Manchester West 6:35.1 20:27.7 98
105 Gurney, Ian SR Exeter 6:35.2 20:28.0  
106 Stewart, Alex SR Keene 6:35.8 20:29.8 99
107 Crepeau, Ryan SR Bow 6:35.9 20:30.1 100
108 Noronha, James SR Oyster River 6:36.0 20:30.4 101
109 Robertson, Brandon SR Timberlane 6:36.2 20:31.0  
110 Grygiel, Robbie 11 FALMOUTH, ME 6:37.4 20:34.9 102
111 Hanson, Frank SR Oyster River 6:37.7 20:35.6 103
112 Plourde, Chris SR Nashua 6:37.8 20:36.2 104
113 Smith, Micah 11 SANFORD, ME 6:37.9 20:36.4  
114 Lacasse, Ryan SR Sant Bani 6:39.0 20:39.8 105
115 Kenyon, Nate 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:39.3 20:40.7 106
116 Roy, Nick 10 CENTRAL 6:40.0 20:43.0 107
117 Moriarty, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 6:40.3 20:44.0 108
118 VanBalluseck, Johann SR Sant Bani 6:40.4 20:44.2 109
119 Munsen, Eric 11 GREELY, ME 6:40.8 20:45.3 110
120 Brisson, Ben 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:41.5 20:47.7 111
121 Colby, Jacob SR Laconia 6:41.9 20:48.7 112
122 Bryos, Alex 10 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:42.1 20:49.5 113
123 Callahan, Ryan SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.2 114
124 Gaudreau, Logan SR Timberlane 6:43.1 20:52.7  
125 Emilio, Joe 10 HAVERHILL, MA 6:43.3 20:53.1 115
126 Nerbonne, John SR Bow 6:44.0 20:55.4 116
127 Shaw, Spencer SR Winnacunnet 6:44.3 20:56.3 117
128 Slocum, Ben 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 6:45.0 20:58.6 118
129 Schnapp, Ben 12 FALMOUTH, ME 6:45.2 20:59.0 119
130 Grillo, Mike SR Manchester West 6:45.7 21:00.6 120
131 Kuhfchl, Tom 11 ESSEX, VT 6:45.8 21:00.9  
132 Kuehne, Ryan SR Manchester West 6:45.9 21:01.3 121
133 Seraikas, Andrew SR Bow 6:46.0 21:01.6 122
134 Scanlon, Matt 10 HAVERHILL, MA 6:46.2 21:02.1 123
135 Mann, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 6:46.4 21:02.8 124
136 DeVecchio, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 6:46.5 21:03.2 125
137 Lepeltier, Vincent 10 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:46.8 21:03.9 126
138 Schoenberger, Steve SR Winnacunnet 6:46.9 21:04.3 127
139 Stewart, Josh SR Bow 6:47.2 21:05.4 128
140 Smadbeck, Jeff 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:47.6 21:06.5 129
141 Bronnenberg, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:48.0 21:07.8 130
142 Pawolowski, Jeremy SR Laconia 6:48.3 21:08.8 131
143 Kurth, Ryuan 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:49.1 21:11.2 132
144 Morgan, Steve SR Derryfield 6:49.9 21:13.6 133
145 Merson, Brandon 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 6:50.5 21:15.6 134
146 Buckley, Mike SR Alvirne 6:50.9 21:16.6  
147 Lanni, Dan 12 SOUHEGAN 6:51.3 21:17.9 135
148 Smith, Mike 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:53.8 21:25.8 136
149 Wood, Alex SR Fall Mountain 6:54.0 21:26.6  
150 Dorman, Lance SR Londonderry 6:54.7 21:28.7 137
151 Romanoff, Alex 10 FALMOUTH, ME 6:55.4 21:30.7 138
152 Westberg, Doug SR Bishop Guertin 6:55.6 21:31.4 139
153 Bartlett, Tom SR Bow 6:57.0 21:35.6 140
154 Divencenzo, David 12 HAVERHILL, MA 6:57.2 21:36.4 141
155 LaPrade, Evan 11 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:57.3 21:36.7  
156 Addante, Rocco SR Hanover 6:58.2 21:39.6 142
157 Perlman, Joshua SR Nashua 6:59.2 21:42.5 143
158 Collins, Justin SR Alvirne 6:59.5 21:43.4  
159 Drover, Chris 10 HAVERHILL, MA 6:59.6 21:43.7 144
160 Khyamian, Shahin SR Nashua 7:00.0 21:45.2 145
161 Freeman, Wayne 9 TOLMAN, RI 7:00.8 21:47.6 146
162 Flanagan, John SR Trinity 7:01.3 21:48.9  
163 Farrington, Charles 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:01.3 21:49.2 147
164 Mareck, Daniel SR Dover 7:01.4 21:49.5  
165 Smith, Nathan 12 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 7:01.6 21:50.0  
166 Merrihew, Shane SR Dover 7:01.8 21:50.6  
167 Cate, Steve SR Pelham 7:01.9 21:50.9  
168 Wood, Anders 12 GREELY, ME 7:02.0 21:51.3 148
169 LaCasse, Andrew 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 7:02.3 21:52.2 149
170 Donohue, Bob 10 WOODSTOCK, VT 7:02.4 21:52.5 150
171 Blair, Brandon 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:02.6 21:53.0 151
172 Gahm, Matt SR Coe-Brown 7:03.7 21:56.4 152
173 Audet, Mike SR Laconia 7:03.7 21:56.7 153
174 Steeves, Stephan SR Merrimack 7:04.7 21:59.6 154
175 Cahill, Matt 10 SOUHEGAN 7:05.0 22:00.4 155
176 Foster, Jack 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 7:05.3 22:01.6  
177 McNaught, Keith 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:06.2 22:04.2 156
178 Duddy, Matt 11 FALMOUTH, ME 7:06.3 22:04.5 157
179 Scott, Alex 11 NORWELL, MA 7:06.5 22:05.1 158
180 Zeller, Robby SR Derryfield 7:06.7 22:05.8 159
181 Couraud, Nicolas SR Derryfield 7:07.2 22:07.5 160
182 Reckard, Mark SR Coe-Brown 7:07.4 22:08.0 161
183 Dykas, Tim 12 TOLMAN, RI 7:08.0 22:09.8 162
184 Garlick, Stephan 12 TOLMAN, RI 7:08.4 22:11.1 163
185 Banakos, Dan SR Portsmouth Christian 7:09.0 22:13.0 164
186 Charron, Craig SR Manchester Memorial 7:09.5 22:14.5  
187 Demakis, Joe 11 SANFORD, ME 7:09.6 22:15.0  
188 Baylor, David 10 SANFORD, ME 7:10.7 22:18.3  
189 Aldrich, Tate SR Laconia 7:11.3 22:20.2 165
190 Halliwell, Matt SR Oyster River 7:12.8 22:24.7 166
191 Guinan, Pat SR Plymouth Regional 7:13.3 22:26.3 167
192 Booth, Alex 11 NORWELL, MA 7:13.8 22:28.0 168
193 Drake, Dam 12 SOUHEGAN 7:15.0 22:31.5 169
194 Ebert, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:15.2 22:32.4  
195 Burton, Jesse 12 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 7:16.2 22:35.4 170
196 Davis, Ross SR Con-Val 7:16.5 22:36.3  
197 Gerber, Fred 10 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:17.5 22:39.6  
198 Lovejoy, Christian 10 CENTRAL 7:17.7 22:40.1 171
199 Anastasiades, Jason 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 7:18.5 22:42.5  
200 Knuuttunen, Eric SR Timberlane 7:19.4 22:45.2  
201 Mason, Sean SR Portsmouth Christian 7:19.5 22:45.5 172
202 Jette, Nick 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:20.2 22:47.9 173
203 Harrington, Marc SR Bishop Guertin 7:20.5 22:48.9 174
204 Southier, Scott 11 NORWELL, MA 7:21.0 22:50.3 175
205 Bramegg, Eric 10 ESSEX, VT 7:21.1 22:50.6  
206 Payne, Will SR Con-Val 7:21.6 22:52.0  
207 Weeks, Chris SR Plymouth Regional 7:21.6 22:52.3 176
208 Ross, Evan 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:23.1 22:56.9 177
209 McKenney, Eric SR Dover 7:24.3 23:00.7  
210 Peret, Sam 11 SOUHEGAN 7:24.7 23:01.9 178
211 Meess, Greg SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.8 23:02.3  
212 Cenower, Mike 10 HAVERHILL, MA 7:25.6 23:04.6 179
213 Ortega, Alex SR Merrimack 7:26.0 23:05.8 180
214 Talbot, Ben SR John Stark 7:26.7 23:08.1  
215 Cann, Bobby SR John Stark 7:26.9 23:08.6  
216 DeFusco, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:30.3 23:19.2 181
217 Mattson, Dan SR Plymouth Regional 7:31.1 23:21.6 182
218 Pike, Greg SR John Stark 7:31.5 23:22.9  
219 Good, Gerry 10 NORWELL, MA 7:33.7 23:29.7 183
220 Iserwood, James 11 SMITHFIELD, RI 7:34.3 23:31.5  
221 Mcdonald, Tom SR Coe-Brown 7:34.4 23:31.8 184
222 Cate, Andrew 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:34.5 23:32.3 185
223 West, Devon 10 HAVERHILL, MA 7:35.3 23:34.7 186
224 Fiastian, Andrew 12 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:36.9 23:39.6 187
225 Caira, Trevor 10 NORWELL, MA 7:38.0 23:43.1 188
226 Blue, Wyatt SR Hopkinton 7:39.6 23:48.2 189
227 Nichols, Sean SR Plymouth Regional 7:41.3 23:53.4 190
228 Saltzman, Jake 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:42.1 23:56.0 191
229 Firmin, Josh 11 MONADNOCK 7:42.5 23:57.2  
230 Gaudet, Mike 12 FALMOUTH, ME 7:43.3 23:59.6 192
231 Malynn, Matt 10 HAVERHILL, MA 7:46.9 24:10.8 193
232 Dzikiewicz, Anthony 9 TOLMAN, RI 7:47.2 24:11.9 194
233 Cogswell, Jeff 12 KEARSARGE 7:47.8 24:13.7  
234 Jochym, William 12 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:49.0 24:17.4  
235 Stillwell, Dave SR Hopkinton 7:49.1 24:17.7 195
236 Collopy, Brian SR Oyster River 7:49.2 24:18.0 196
237 Comstock, Jeff SR Manchester West 7:52.9 24:29.6 197
238 Meade, Jacob 11 SOUHEGAN 7:56.3 24:40.1 198
239 Bryant, Matthew 10 KEARSARGE 7:56.7 24:41.2  
240 Kissel, Jason SR Timberlane 8:01.6 24:56.6  
241 Quey, David 12 SOUHEGAN 8:03.1 25:01.2 199
242 Sidwell, Scott SR Hopkinton 8:03.9 25:03.7 200
243 Baron, Ryan SR Sant Bani 8:04.1 25:04.2 201
244 Buouomano, Brian 11 SOUHEGAN 8:07.0 25:13.4 202
245 Foskitt, Jeremy SR Manchester Memorial 8:09.7 25:21.8  
246 Reilly, Colin SR Portsmouth 8:12.2 25:29.5  
247 Engelbach, Ben SR Winnacunnet 8:20.0 25:53.8 203
248 Sketchley, Nate SR Portsmouth Christian 8:22.1 26:00.2 204
249 Finefrock, Kevin SR Derryfield 8:22.6 26:01.7 205
250 Fitton, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 8:23.1 26:03.2  
251 Duncan, Joe 11 KEARSARGE 8:30.8 26:27.3  
252 Lasell, Casey SR Laconia 8:31.5 26:29.3 206
253 Yeargain, Jordan SR Portsmouth Christian 8:39.7 26:54.9 207
254 Armantrout, David 12 KEARSARGE 8:43.4 27:06.4  
255 Batchelder, David SR Derryfield 8:45.2 27:11.8 208
256 McAteer, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46.9 27:17.2  
257 Shane, Devon SR Manchester West 8:59.5 27:56.4 209
258 Tsai, Andrew SR Derryfield 9:14.6 28:43.4 210
259 Tower, Mark SR Plymouth Regional 9:48.0 30:27.0 211
Girls Freshman Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 1:17:19 15:27 97 1 19 21 24 32 44 66
2 BELLOWS FREE, VT 1:18:34 15:42 113 9 16 25 28 35 36 64
3 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 1:18:31 15:42 113 12 13 27 30 31 41 87
4 1:18:22 15:40 121 3 4 15 43 56    
5 GREELY, ME 1:19:12 15:50 126 5 17 33 34 37 45 46
6 ESSEX, VT 1:19:29 15:53 134 2 18 26 29 59    
7 1:21:10 16:14 162 10 22 23 53 54 67  
8 1:23:16 16:39 185 8 11 39 58 69 81 82
9 1:30:10 18:02 240 7 14 65 71 83 84  
10 1:26:50 17:22 248 20 48 55 57 68 73  
11 SMITHFIELD, RI 1:28:50 17:46 271 38 50 51 60 72    
12 MT. PLEASANT, RI 1:28:29 17:41 277 42 49 61 62 63 75 78
13 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 1:35:48 19:09 298 40 47 52 74 85 86  
14 SOUHEGAN 1:35:09 19:01 308 6 70 76 77 79 80  
Girls Freshman Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Forzley, Sarah 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 6:46.3 14:13.2 1
2 Botula, Katy 9 ESSEX, VT 6:49.1 14:19.1 2
3 LaBonte, Caitlin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:49.3 14:19.5 3
4 Weysham, Michelle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.4 14:23.9 4
5 Thomas, Elizabeth 9 GREELY, ME 6:54.0 14:29.3 5
6 Patten, Vanessa 9 SOUHEGAN 6:54.7 14:30.8 6
7 Connolly, Ally SR Concord 6:55.6 14:32.7 7
8 Pelletier, Melissa SR Merrimack 6:59.3 14:40.4  
9 Paull, Allison SR Timberlane 7:01.6 14:45.4  
10 Wrobel, Nicole SR Manchester West 7:01.8 14:45.8 8
11 Bernard, Shopia 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:02.0 14:46.2 9
12 Haggerty, Katelyn SR Alvirne 7:03.0 14:48.3  
13 Kane, Meghan SR Pinkerton 7:04.1 14:50.6 10
14 Lehman, Colleen SR Manchester West 7:08.6 15:00.0 11
15 O'Brien, Courtney SR Merrimack 7:08.9 15:00.6  
16 Husovsky, Carolyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:11.0 15:05.1  
17 Kornick, Rebecca 9 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 7:11.8 15:06.7 12
18 Walker, Makenzie 9 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 7:12.3 15:07.8 13
19 Lanney, Jessica SR Concord 7:12.5 15:08.2 14
20 Andrew, Jess SR Bow 7:14.2 15:11.8  
21 Murphy, Meghan SR Kennett 7:14.6 15:12.5  
22 Rosenfeld, Leah 9 RIDGEFIELD, CT 7:15.0 15:13.5  
23 Harvey, Natalie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.2 15:13.9 15
24 Duplious, Lindsay 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:17.1 15:17.8 16
25 Leyden, Jen 9 GREELY, ME 7:21.0 15:26.0 17
26 Smith, Kaity 9 ESSEX, VT 7:22.3 15:28.9 18
27 DAVIES, PAMELA SR Salem 7:22.6 15:29.4  
28 Herther, Jamie SR Bishop Guertin 7:23.3 15:30.9  
29 Kilouff, Lauren 9 NORWELL, MA 7:23.6 15:31.5  
30 LaPenta, Gina 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:24.2 15:32.7 19
31 Mokray, Brenna SR Timberlane 7:24.4 15:33.2  
32 Guillmette, Stephanie SR Coe-Brown 7:24.7 15:33.8 20
33 Denfeld, Blaize 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:26.7 15:38.1 21
34 Peters, Valerie SR Pinkerton 7:27.4 15:39.6 22
35 Ledbetter, Colleen SR Pinkerton 7:29.1 15:43.0 23
36 Hebert, Alex SR Con-Val 7:29.7 15:44.3  
37 Newkirk, Catherine 9 KEARSARGE 7:29.9 15:44.6  
38 Smith, Frances 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:30.1 15:45.1 24
39 Law, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:30.3 15:45.6  
40 Mitchell, Nicole 9 DEERING, ME 7:31.1 15:47.2  
41 Reynolds, Melissa 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:31.8 15:48.8 25
42 Northrup, Rachel SR Plymouth Regional 7:32.0 15:49.0  
43 Himberg, C.J. 9 NORWELL, MA 7:33.2 15:51.6  
44 Smolinski, Dominika 9 ESSEX, VT 7:36.9 15:59.5 26
45 Winkler, Aurora 9 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 7:37.3 16:00.2 27
46 Trembley, Karli 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:38.6 16:03.0 28
47 Smolinski, Karolina 9 ESSEX, VT 7:39.7 16:05.4 29
48 Tilton, Sarah 9 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 7:40.6 16:07.3 30
49 Philips, DeeAnn 9 SANFORD, ME 7:40.9 16:07.7  
50 Rouse, Mindy 9 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 7:41.6 16:09.2 31
51 Moran, Lauren 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:42.4 16:10.9 32
52 Higgins, Andrea 9 GREELY, ME 7:43.9 16:14.1 33
53 George, Jenna 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 7:45.4 16:17.3  
54 Martori, Amanda 9 HAVERHILL, MA 7:45.6 16:17.6  
55 Young, Ashley 9 GRISWOLD, CT 7:46.6 16:19.7  
56 McDonald, Christine 12 GREELY, ME 7:47.9 16:22.5 34
57 Ward, Diana SR Nashua 7:51.1 16:29.3  
58 Anderson, Haley SR Winnacunnet 7:52.1 16:31.4  
59 Nolin, Chelsea 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:55.7 16:38.9 35
60 Meg, Pelkey 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:56.4 16:40.3 36
61 Schwarzenberg, Amy SR Timberlane 7:56.5 16:40.7  
62 McDonald, Erin 9 GREELY, ME 7:56.7 16:41.0 37
63 Haselton, Danielle SR Lebanon 7:57.2 16:42.1  
64 Young, Lauren 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 7:57.8 16:43.4 38
65 Matta, Amy SR Manchester West 7:58.9 16:45.5 39
66 Morrison, Lucy 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 8:00.2 16:48.3 40
67 Hjelmsted, Kirsten SR Kennett 8:00.7 16:49.4  
68 Landano, Alana 9 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 8:00.8 16:49.7 41
69 Nonomoura, Nikko 9 NORWELL, MA 8:01.0 16:49.9  
70 Pringle, Shannon 9 GRISWOLD, CT 8:01.5 16:51.2  
71 Gavilanes, Sasha 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:02.6 16:53.5 42
72 Weeks, Meg SR Keene 8:02.8 16:53.8  
73 Schneider, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.9 16:54.1 43
74 Heuhener, MaryKay 9 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 8:03.6 16:55.5  
75 Dinh, Christina 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 8:03.7 16:55.8 44
76 Westra, Katie 9 GREELY, ME 8:04.2 16:56.7 45
77 Cirka, Heather SR Trinity 8:04.8 16:58.0  
78 Verrier, Hallie 9 GREELY, ME 8:07.6 17:03.9 46
79 Aubin, Alicia 9 PONAGANSET, RI 8:07.7 17:04.2  
80 Ibarrondo, Morgan 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 8:10.2 17:09.4 47
81 LeFleur, Nicole SR Timberlane 8:10.3 17:09.6  
82 Heath, Megan SR Coe-Brown 8:10.5 17:09.9 48
83 Arena, Brittany 9 PONAGANSET, RI 8:11.7 17:12.5  
84 Dorego, Grystal 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:13.3 17:15.9 49
85 Pellitier, Amanda SR Trinity 8:13.8 17:16.9  
86 Brague, Kelly 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 8:14.1 17:17.5 50
87 Palumbo, Sarah 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 8:14.2 17:17.8 51
88 Kopacz, Tammy SR Fall Mountain 8:17.1 17:23.9  
89 Sinnett, Ty 10 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 8:18.3 17:26.4 52
90 Gray, Brigitte SR Pinkerton 8:19.1 17:28.0 53
91 Gagne, Danielle SR Pinkerton 8:19.6 17:29.1 54
92 Steinshouer, Katie SR Winnacunnet 8:20.1 17:30.2  
93 Berger, Lauren SR Coe-Brown 8:20.3 17:30.5 55
94 Guadagnoli, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 8:20.9 17:31.8 56
95 Matsubara, Hannah SR Exeter 8:22.1 17:34.4  
96 Fell, Rose SR Coe-Brown 8:22.3 17:34.7 57
97 Potter, Elizabeth SR Manchester West 8:22.5 17:35.2 58
98 Devins, Carin 9 ESSEX, VT 8:23.1 17:36.5 59
99 Carey, Mary Kate 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 8:25.0 17:40.5 60
100 Roberts, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:25.7 17:42.0  
101 Beck, Aisling SR Bishop Guertin 8:28.7 17:48.2  
102 Simon, Stephanie SR John Stark 8:29.4 17:49.7  
103 Garcia, Vanessa 9 TOLMAN, RI 8:30.7 17:52.4  
104 Peplis, Abby SR John Stark 8:30.9 17:52.8  
105 jones, Danielle 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:34.1 17:59.5 61
106 Sparrow, Gina SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:35.2 18:01.9  
107 Pacheco, Tiffany 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:39.0 18:09.8 62
108 Kromah, Asta 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:39.4 18:10.7 63
109 Mourhead, Maigh 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:41.6 18:15.2 64
110 Moore, Courtney SR Concord 8:44.0 18:20.4 65
111 Taylor, Lindsey SR Merrimack 8:46.9 18:26.4  
112 Schackner, Jennifer 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 8:47.7 18:28.0 66
113 Casimiro, Nicole SR Oyster River 8:48.9 18:30.7  
114 Swett, Chante SR Bow 8:49.3 18:31.6  
115 McDonnell, Caitlin SR Bishop Guertin 8:49.5 18:31.9  
116 Collopy, Allie SR Oyster River 8:50.0 18:33.0  
117 Bustamante, Nancy SR Pinkerton 8:54.4 18:42.3 67
118 Blake, Kast 9 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 8:55.8 18:45.2  
119 Emery, Christine SR Coe-Brown 9:03.5 19:01.2 68
120 Hobson, Sara 9 SANFORD, ME 9:05.0 19:04.5  
121 St. Jeanos, Amanda 9 SANFORD, ME 9:05.6 19:05.6  
122 DeFreest, Audrey SR Manchester West 9:07.5 19:09.8 69
123 Bent, Amanda 9 SOUHEGAN 9:07.8 19:10.4 70
124 Cooper, Sarah 9 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 9:13.5 19:22.3  
125 Bessette, Casey SR Bow 9:23.0 19:42.2  
126 Young, Lani SR Concord 9:26.3 19:49.2 71
127 Toppi, Elizabeth 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 9:27.2 19:51.1 72
128 Hamel, Myla SR Trinity 9:27.4 19:51.4  
129 Mann, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 9:27.8 19:52.3 73
130 Santillanes, Candace SR Goffstown 9:33.5 20:04.2  
131 Burns, Alisha SR Merrimack 9:37.6 20:12.9  
132 Sargent, Ashley SR Trinity 9:41.9 20:22.0  
133 O'Donohueh, Ellen 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 9:42.2 20:22.6 74
134 Colon, Astrid 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 9:43.8 20:26.0 75
135 Gustafson, Elizabeth 9 SOUHEGAN 9:44.5 20:27.4 76
136 Nahill, Chelsea 9 SOUHEGAN 9:44.6 20:27.7 77
137 Johnson, Kathleen 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 9:45.6 20:29.8 78
138 Doherty, Shannon 9 SOUHEGAN 9:47.4 20:33.4 79
139 McIntosh, Jill 9 SOUHEGAN 9:51.2 20:41.4 80
140 Swain, Rachel SR Portsmouth Christian 9:52.7 20:44.6  
141 Dignard, Anne SR Goffstown 10:14.2 21:29.7  
142 Barrett, Erin 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 10:19.2 21:40.2  
143 McGinley, Rachel SR Manchester West 10:26.0 21:54.6 81
144 Braley, Michelle SR Manchester West 10:32.4 22:08.1 82
145 Moore, Jenn SR Concord 10:38.2 22:20.1 83
146 Smith, Neena SR Concord 10:43.6 22:31.5 84
147 Cosgrove, Lindsey 9 NORWELL, MA 10:46.0 22:36.5  
148 Goodal, Ellen 9 KEARSARGE 10:47.7 22:40.0  
149 Gagnon, Jesse 11 KEARSARGE 10:50.2 22:45.3  
150 Franklin, Lauren 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 11:26.9 24:02.4 85
151 Ellis, Leah 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 11:27.0 24:02.7 86
152 Felisha, Pelletier SR Hopkinton 11:42.3 24:34.7  
153 Burreu, Kaitlyn 9 FRYEBURG ACAD, ME 11:55.3 25:02.0 87
154 Morrales, Vanessa 9 TOLMAN, RI 12:21.0 25:56.0  
Boy's Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:47 16:57 71 8 10 12 14 27 29  
2 GRISWOLD, CT 1:24:21 16:52 81 2 7 9 19 44    
3 MANCHESTER, CT 1:26:32 17:18 110 13 16 18 30 33 38  
4 ESSEX, VT 1:26:51 17:22 140 1 17 24 40 58 59 66
5 PHILLIPS EXETER 1:27:03 17:24 148 6 11 34 48 49 60 70
6 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 1:27:29 17:29 154 4 22 35 43 50 51 54
7 XAVIER, CT 1:27:52 17:34 158 5 25 31 41 56 64 67
8 CENTRAL 1:28:18 17:39 164 15 28 37 39 45 55 63
9 FITCH, CT 1:28:13 17:38 180 3 32 46 47 52 71  
10 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 1:29:16 17:51 187 20 21 36 53 57 61 62
11 1:30:46 18:09 224 23 26 42 65 68 69  
Boy's Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shenk, David 12 ESSEX, VT 5:07.7 15:56.2 1
2 Coombs, Gavin 11 GRISWOLD, CT 5:09.2 16:00.6 2
3 Oliver, Mark 12 FITCH, CT 5:10.1 16:03.5 3
4 Wolfe, Joshua 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:14.9 16:18.4 4
5 McKenna, Owen 12 XAVIER, CT 5:15.7 16:21.0 5
6 Norton, Harry 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:16.4 16:23.2 6
7 Chapman, Reynolds 12 GRISWOLD, CT 5:16.8 16:24.3 7
8 Ahern, Paul SR Londonderry 5:23.2 16:44.2 8
9 Bradeen, Josh 10 GRISWOLD, CT 5:23.4 16:44.8 9
10 Yankopoulos, Chris SR Londonderry 5:23.9 16:46.5 10
11 Ferguson, Arno 10 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:24.2 16:47.3 11
12 Olsen, Vinny SR Londonderry 5:25.3 16:50.7 12
13 Miller, Ryan 11 MANCHESTER, CT 5:26.8 16:55.3 13
14 Goldberg, Joe SR Londonderry 5:27.2 16:56.8 14
15 Rice, Jon 11 CENTRAL 5:29.3 17:03.2 15
16 Anderson, Matt 11 MANCHESTER, CT 5:29.5 17:03.9 16
17 Rogue, Ben 10 ESSEX, VT 5:30.0 17:05.3 17
18 Chung, Jsutin 12 MANCHESTER, CT 5:31.5 17:09.9 18
19 Croff, Christopher 9 GRISWOLD, CT 5:32.1 17:11.9 19
20 Kohut, Will 12 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 5:32.3 17:12.4 20
21 Ades, Jimmey 12 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 5:34.4 17:19.0 21
22 Washburn, Taylor 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:34.6 17:19.8 22
23 Posnick, Dave SR Nashua 5:35.8 17:23.5 23
24 Brooks, Nate 11 ESSEX, VT 5:36.6 17:25.9 24
25 DiGenova, Kevin 12 XAVIER, CT 5:36.8 17:26.4 25
26 Stepan, Thomas SR Nashua 5:37.1 17:27.4 26
27 Williams, Chris SR Londonderry 5:37.7 17:29.2 27
28 Hall, Alex 11 CENTRAL 5:39.2 17:34.1 28
29 Gray, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:40.2 17:36.9 29
30 Pacheco, Robert 12 MANCHESTER, CT 5:41.2 17:40.1 30
31 Pugliese, Marty 10 XAVIER, CT 5:41.5 17:41.2 31
32 Gauthier, Ryan 11 FITCH, CT 5:41.9 17:42.4 32
33 Mason, Brian 11 MANCHESTER, CT 5:42.4 17:43.8 33
34 Smallcomb, Matt 10 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:42.7 17:44.8 34
35 McCallum, Jack 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:43.1 17:46.1 35
36 Fox, Ben 12 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 5:43.3 17:46.7 36
37 Gately, Colin 9 CENTRAL 5:43.9 17:48.5 37
38 Chudzik, Pete 11 MANCHESTER, CT 5:44.2 17:49.5 38
39 Ford, Sean 12 CENTRAL 5:44.9 17:51.6 39
40 Miller, Corey 11 ESSEX, VT 5:45.0 17:52.0 40
41 Scarpa, Mike 10 XAVIER, CT 5:45.1 17:52.3 41
42 Schroeder, John SR Nashua 5:45.2 17:52.5 42
43 Kapor, Adam 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:47.3 17:59.3 43
44 Kimble, Jordan 11 GRISWOLD, CT 5:47.6 18:00.1 44
45 Slark, Chris 12 CENTRAL 5:48.0 18:01.4 45
46 Foster, Chris 10 FITCH, CT 5:48.1 18:01.7 46
47 Eyler, Matt 10 FITCH, CT 5:48.2 18:02.0 47
48 Reinhold, Josh 11 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:48.9 18:04.1 48
49 Tilton, David 10 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:49.1 18:04.9 49
50 Feigenbaum, J.J. 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:49.7 18:06.7 50
51 Donais, Chris 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:53.5 18:18.5 51
52 Foster, Kevin 12 FITCH, CT 5:55.3 18:23.9 52
53 Alajajian, Steve 11 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 5:56.0 18:26.2 53
54 Barron, Tom 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 5:57.2 18:29.8 54
55 Violet, Bill 9 CENTRAL 5:57.5 18:30.9 55
56 Zablocki, Chris 9 XAVIER, CT 5:57.8 18:31.8 56
57 Huntington, Sam 11 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 5:57.9 18:32.1 57
58 Belanger, Jason 11 ESSEX, VT 5:58.1 18:32.7 58
59 Emerson, David 10 ESSEX, VT 5:59.2 18:36.0 59
60 Singer, Reid 11 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:59.6 18:37.4 60
61 Rosenblad, Kyle 9 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 6:00.2 18:39.4 61
62 LaBarge, Bryan 12 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 6:02.8 18:47.2 62
63 Le, Trict 11 CENTRAL 6:03.1 18:48.2 63
64 Whitty, Brain 12 XAVIER, CT 6:04.1 18:51.3 64
65 McQuaid, Andrew SR Nashua 6:04.2 18:51.6 65
66 Smolinski, Mat 11 ESSEX, VT 6:05.9 18:56.9 66
67 Morrell, Jonathan 11 XAVIER, CT 6:06.8 18:59.6 67
68 McCarty, Ryan SR Nashua 6:10.5 19:11.3 68
69 Weier, Jay SR Nashua 6:12.3 19:16.8 69
70 Davis, Steffon 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:19.3 19:38.5 70
71 Marco, Jesse 10 FITCH, CT 6:21.2 19:44.6 71
Girls Large School Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GREELY, ME 1:45:23 21:04 99 8 11 22 23 35 71 74
2 1:45:03 21:00 100 5 9 14 33 39 89 98
3 1:45:02 21:00 113 2 3 27 36 45 83 136
4 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 1:45:56 21:11 127 4 28 30 31 34 62 92
5 RHAM, CT 1:47:45 21:33 172 7 19 38 40 68 91 111
6 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 1:49:16 21:51 223 13 25 42 65 78    
7 HAVERHILL, MA 1:50:54 22:10 259 24 54 57 61 63 64  
8 1:51:28 22:17 296 10 17 29 101 139 148  
9 1:51:34 22:18 304 18 41 53 90 102 131 147
10 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 1:51:53 22:22 304 6 21 60 105 112 132 137
11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 1:52:43 22:32 328 15 20 66 113 114 134 140
12 1:52:31 22:30 331 26 49 59 87 110    
13 1:52:46 22:33 338 44 70 72 73 79 93 115
14 BELLOWS FREE, VT 1:52:56 22:35 348 12 48 76 82 130 143 144
15 1:55:02 23:00 352 32 55 56 58 151    
16 1:55:15 23:03 417 43 51 88 116 119 133  
17 ESSEX, VT 1:55:14 23:02 430 75 81 84 86 104 129  
18 1:54:27 22:53 440 1 80 94 127 138 142  
19 CUMBERLAND, RI 1:56:19 23:15 446 47 52 103 120 124    
20 1:56:06 23:13 457 67 85 97 99 109 125  
21 1:57:43 23:32 467 46 50 95 126 150 152 155
22 FALMOUTH, ME 1:57:12 23:26 475 37 77 108 118 135 146  
23 1:59:23 23:52 554 96 106 107 122 123 160  
24 DEERING, ME 2:06:20 25:16 554 16 100 117 159 162 163  
25 Kingswood 2:07:07 25:25 650 69 128 141 154 158 161  
26 WARWICK VETS, RI 2:09:51 25:58 724 121 145 149 153 156 157  
Girls Large School Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flinn, Jessica SR Timberlane 6:08.5 19:05.1 1
2 Mills, Julie SR Keene 6:27.0 20:02.5 2
3 Rauwerdink, Kristen SR Keene 6:30.5 20:13.4 3
4 McCormick, Melaine 9 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 6:32.3 20:18.9 4
5 MacIvor, Flora SR Phillips Exeter 6:32.8 20:20.4 5
6 Ouellet, Nicky SR Goffstown 6:34.8 20:26.8  
7 Egan, Claie 9 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 6:37.4 20:34.8 6
8 Pollock, Rachel 12 RHAM, CT 6:37.9 20:36.3 7
9 Perron, Christina 12 GREELY, ME 6:38.2 20:37.4 8
10 Davis, Diana SR Phillips Exeter 6:38.7 20:39.0 9
11 McLean, Breanna SR Manchester West 6:39.8 20:42.2 10
12 Heimann, Alexis 12 GREELY, ME 6:42.1 20:49.6 11
13 Isorn, Marika 10 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:42.4 20:50.3 12
14 Flanders, Genevieve 10 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:42.9 20:51.9 13
15 King, Kalina SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.0 20:52.2 14
16 O'Brien, Alison 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 6:43.5 20:53.7 15
17 MacDonell, Jen 10 DEERING, ME 6:45.1 20:58.8 16
18 Chisholm, Courtney SR Manchester West 6:45.9 21:01.2 17
19 McMahon, Becca SR Londonderry 6:46.5 21:03.1 18
20 Bouchard, Meg 12 RHAM, CT 6:47.4 21:06.0 19
21 Zornig, Erica 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 6:48.2 21:08.5 20
22 DeSena, Whitmey 11 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 6:48.4 21:08.9 21
23 Bowden, Samantha 11 GREELY, ME 6:48.9 21:10.6 22
24 Craig, Katie 11 GREELY, ME 6:49.4 21:12.0 23
25 Carifio, Xhrissy 11 HAVERHILL, MA 6:49.6 21:12.8 24
26 Mayhew, Gwen 10 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:50.4 21:15.3 25
27 Sears, Bridget SR Exeter 6:50.8 21:16.3 26
28 Woodworth, Erika SR Winnacunnet 6:51.0 21:17.0  
29 Bayr, Stephanie SR Keene 6:51.1 21:17.3 27
30 Cats-Baril, Amanda 12 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 6:51.2 21:17.7 28
31 Connolly, Jennifer SR Manchester West 6:52.7 21:22.4 29
32 Nichols, Hannah 11 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 6:53.5 21:24.9 30
33 Morel, Lindsey 10 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 6:53.9 21:26.0 31
34 Frontz, Rebecca SR Spaulding 6:54.6 21:28.4 32
35 Hiza, Emma SR Phillips Exeter 6:54.7 21:28.7 33
36 Harris, Mairead 10 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 6:54.8 21:28.9 34
37 Conrad, Galina 10 GREELY, ME 6:56.6 21:34.6 35
38 Cornell, Amy SR Keene 6:57.4 21:37.1 36
39 Hassett, Kim 10 FALMOUTH, ME 6:57.8 21:38.2 37
40 Avena, Christine 11 RHAM, CT 6:59.2 21:42.6 38
41 Pennock, Allison SR Phillips Exeter 6:59.4 21:43.2 39
42 Hanley, Kate 12 RHAM, CT 6:59.7 21:44.2 40
43 Moland, Samantha SR Londonderry 6:59.8 21:44.5 41
44 Hickey, Heather 11 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 7:00.1 21:45.4 42
45 Sprowl, Katie SR Dover 7:00.3 21:46.0 43
46 Lariviere, Cat SR Salem 7:02.1 21:51.6 44
47 Norwood, Karyn SR Keene 7:02.3 21:52.2 45
48 Dorsey, Felicia SR Trinity 7:03.0 21:54.5 46
49 Ahwood, Jennah 12 CUMBERLAND, RI 7:03.8 21:56.8 47
50 Handy, Emmy 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:03.9 21:57.0 48
51 Nash, Jessica SR Exeter 7:04.6 21:59.3 49
52 Pepin, Erin SR Trinity 7:05.1 22:01.0 50
53 Kane, Heather SR Dover 7:06.3 22:04.7 51
54 Bobrowski, Katelyn 10 CUMBERLAND, RI 7:08.0 22:10.0 52
55 Dvorak, Jill SR Londonderry 7:08.3 22:10.7 53
56 Anderson, Jan SR Laconia 7:09.7 22:15.2  
57 Prior-Grosch, Ariadne 11 HAVERHILL, MA 7:10.0 22:16.0 54
58 Dorr, Darcie SR Spaulding 7:10.6 22:17.9 55
59 Durfee, Carolyn SR Laconia 7:11.1 22:19.4  
60 Dimon, Christi SR Spaulding 7:11.2 22:20.0 56
61 Corcoran, Elizabeth 12 HAVERHILL, MA 7:11.7 22:21.5 57
62 Thorne, Jenna SR Spaulding 7:12.7 22:24.5 58
63 Hinchey, Danielle SR Exeter 7:13.0 22:25.5 59
64 Foner, Becky 10 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 7:13.3 22:26.5 60
65 Donais, Jennifer 10 HAVERHILL, MA 7:14.9 22:31.4 61
66 Kogge, Kate 10 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 7:15.3 22:32.7 62
67 Veltsos, Melanie 12 HAVERHILL, MA 7:15.4 22:33.0 63
68 Munroe, Meaghan 11 HAVERHILL, MA 7:15.9 22:34.5 64
69 Flanders, Alison 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 7:16.3 22:35.6 65
70 Lee, Carolyn 12 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:16.4 22:36.0 66
71 Hyde, Allegra SR Con-Val 7:16.6 22:36.7 67
72 Bouchard, Danielle 9 RHAM, CT 7:16.7 22:37.0 68
73 Nordquist, Sonja 11 Kingswood 7:17.2 22:38.5 69
74 McCarthy, Jillian SR Salem 7:17.6 22:39.8 70
75 Woodworth, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 7:17.8 22:40.3  
76 Drew, Elusia 12 GREELY, ME 7:17.9 22:40.6 71
77 Harty, Kristina SR Salem 7:18.0 22:41.1 72
78 Parthum, Sara SR Salem 7:19.4 22:45.2 73
79 Michalak, Clarissa 12 GREELY, ME 7:19.6 22:46.0 74
80 Carter, Leslie 12 ESSEX, VT 7:19.7 22:46.4 75
81 Duplicus, Danielle 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:20.0 22:47.2 76
82 Oliver, Catherine 10 FALMOUTH, ME 7:20.1 22:47.6 77
83 Maciel, Katy 11 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 7:20.3 22:48.3 78
84 Nikitas, Angela SR Salem 7:20.5 22:48.6 79
85 Zaremba, Amy SR Timberlane 7:20.9 22:49.9 80
86 Varga, Susan 12 ESSEX, VT 7:22.0 22:53.3 81
87 Daigle, Erin 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:22.5 22:55.1 82
88 Kissell, Sarah SR Keene 7:22.9 22:56.3 83
89 DeCapva, Chelsea 10 ESSEX, VT 7:23.0 22:56.6 84
90 Uhl, Sarah SR Con-Val 7:23.1 22:56.9 85
91 Duncan, Danielle 11 ESSEX, VT 7:23.2 22:57.1 86
92 taetzsch, Amy SR Exeter 7:24.0 22:59.7 87
93 Johnson, Jenny SR Dover 7:24.2 23:00.3 88
94 Atwood, Carolyn SR Phillips Exeter 7:24.9 23:02.3 89
95 Stewart, Tara SR Londonderry 7:25.0 23:02.6 90
96 Duffy, Meg 11 RHAM, CT 7:26.3 23:06.9 91
97 Ball, Sophie 12 CHAMPLAIN VAL, VT 7:26.9 23:08.5 92
98 DELLA-MESSNER, SVEA SR Salem 7:28.0 23:12.1 93
99 Redmond, Sara SR Timberlane 7:28.9 23:15.0 94
100 Blancato, Kristin SR Trinity 7:29.4 23:16.4 95
101 Shaughnessy, Colleen SR Plymouth Regional 7:30.5 23:19.7 96
102 Kallman, Anna SR Con-Val 7:30.6 23:20.2 97
103 Glasrud, Eva SR Phillips Exeter 7:31.2 23:21.9 98
104 Gosline, Lauren SR Con-Val 7:31.5 23:23.1 99
105 Charron, Helena 12 DEERING, ME 7:32.2 23:25.0 100
106 O'Brien, Kathryn SR Manchester West 7:33.1 23:28.0 101
107 Defex, Melissa 10 MT. PLEASANT, RI 7:33.9 23:30.5  
108 Ryan, Jen SR Londonderry 7:35.1 23:34.0 102
109 DaSilva, Ashley 12 CUMBERLAND, RI 7:36.2 23:37.7 103
110 Bittner, Anja 12 ESSEX, VT 7:37.3 23:41.1 104
111 Dodd, Emily 11 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 7:37.9 23:42.8 105
112 Stolper, Lilly SR Plymouth Regional 7:38.2 23:43.7 106
113 Deneau, Melinda SR Plymouth Regional 7:39.2 23:47.0 107
114 Gillis, Millissa 10 FALMOUTH, ME 7:39.6 23:48.0 108
115 Lesure, Becca SR Con-Val 7:40.0 23:49.4 109
116 Cook, Heidi SR Exeter 7:40.5 23:51.0 110
117 Govoni, Heather 12 RHAM, CT 7:40.7 23:51.6 111
118 Earnshaw, Camille 12 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 7:43.6 24:00.5 112
119 Feehan, Christin 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:43.9 24:01.6 113
120 Kehmna, Alissa 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:44.7 24:03.8 114
121 LIRA, TARA SR Salem 7:45.2 24:05.5 115
122 Hersman, Liz SR Dover 7:46.9 24:10.8 116
123 Morrison, Monica 12 DEERING, ME 7:47.2 24:11.8 117
124 Glick, Hillary 12 FALMOUTH, ME 7:47.7 24:13.1 118
125 Bohn, Elizabeth SR Dover 7:48.0 24:14.2 119
126 Laginhas, Jeanne 10 CUMBERLAND, RI 7:48.2 24:14.9 120
127 Sanzi, Shiela 12 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:48.3 24:15.2 121
128 Northrup, Rachel SR Plymouth Regional 7:48.5 24:15.7 122
129 Palmison, Nicole SR Plymouth Regional 7:49.0 24:17.2 123
130 Juskuv, Catherine 10 CUMBERLAND, RI 7:50.1 24:20.8 124
131 Stockwell, Jill SR Con-Val 7:50.8 24:22.8 125
132 Johnson, Sophia SR Trinity 7:51.1 24:23.8 126
133 Paull, Angela SR Timberlane 7:51.3 24:24.3 127
134 Levesque, Nicole 11 Kingswood 7:51.4 24:24.7 128
135 Redmond, Lindsay 11 ESSEX, VT 7:51.6 24:25.3 129
136 Metovier, Emily 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:52.3 24:27.6 130
137 Moland, Sydney SR Londonderry 7:53.8 24:32.3 131
138 Danielson, Jessica 9 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 7:54.5 24:34.4 132
139 Mundo, Cristi SR Dover 7:56.4 24:40.4 133
140 Wardwell, Erin 10 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:56.8 24:41.7 134
141 Sotamayor, Allie 9 FALMOUTH, ME 7:58.3 24:46.2 135
142 Schillemat, Andrea SR Keene 7:58.7 24:47.5 136
143 Earnshaw, Corinne 10 CAPE ELIZABETH,ME 7:59.2 24:48.9 137
144 Traeger, Kelsy SR Timberlane 8:00.7 24:53.6 138
145 Sansoucie, Crystal SR Manchester West 8:01.1 24:55.0 139
146 Rhoades, Julie 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 8:02.4 24:58.9 140
147 Saltmarsh, Deanna 9 Kingswood 8:03.2 25:01.4 141
148 Schwarzenberg, Katie SR Timberlane 8:05.1 25:07.2 142
149 Thompson, Cristy SR Pembroke 8:06.5 25:11.6  
150 Barnes, Kathleen 10 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:07.0 25:13.3 143
151 Maley, Nellie 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:07.6 25:15.2 144
152 Horton, Katie 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 8:07.8 25:15.7 145
153 Rubenstein, Beth 12 FALMOUTH, ME 8:09.0 25:19.3 146
154 Hutchins, Katie SR Londonderry 8:09.3 25:20.3 147
155 Stone, Katie SR Manchester West 8:10.5 25:24.1 148
156 Blanchette, Jill 12 WARWICK VETS, RI 8:18.3 25:48.3 149
157 Reinie, Nicole SR Pembroke 8:19.9 25:53.3  
158 Erickson, Kara SR Goffstown 8:20.6 25:55.6  
159 Waitt, Vicki SR Trinity 8:24.6 26:07.9 150
160 Fuller, Jackie SR Spaulding 8:32.4 26:32.1 151
161 Funk, Kaity SR Trinity 8:34.5 26:38.7 152
162 Franco, Nadia 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 8:36.5 26:44.8 153
163 Seaboyer, Erin 11 Kingswood 8:38.4 26:50.8 154
164 Parodi, Emily SR Trinity 8:38.7 26:51.8 155
165 Dionne, Sarah SR Goffstown 8:45.5 27:13.0  
166 Rodriguez, Ana 11 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:53.9 27:38.9  
167 Lyckland, Danielle 10 WARWICK VETS, RI 8:56.8 27:47.9 156
168 Piazak, Brianne 12 WARWICK VETS, RI 8:57.5 27:50.1 157
169 Ogundolani, Ajeke 10 MT. PLEASANT, RI 9:02.6 28:06.1  
170 Saltmarsh, Jen 12 Kingswood 9:04.7 28:12.4 158
171 Turcotte, Catya 12 DEERING, ME 9:11.1 28:32.6 159
172 Rockwell, Heather SR Plymouth Regional 9:17.8 28:53.1 160
173 Hastings, Emily 11 Kingswood 9:21.9 29:05.9 161
174 Forney, N. Yana 12 DEERING, ME 9:23.9 29:12.2 162
175 Gutwin, Hailey 11 DEERING, ME 9:25.0 29:15.7 163
176 Belanger, Kasi SR Pembroke 9:27.2 29:22.6  
177 Lesniewski, Kate SR Pembroke 10:56.5 34:00.0  
Boys Small School Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:55 17:47 90 5 15 16 18 36 130  
2 1:28:31 17:42 99 2 11 20 21 45 50 59
3 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 1:28:40 17:44 101 4 6 9 33 49 62 104
4 1:30:21 18:04 123 7 23 30 31 32 42 44
5 1:31:11 18:14 160 8 26 29 39 58 83 89
6 1:32:35 18:31 222 24 25 40 66 67 145 170
7 BLACKSTONE-MEL,MA 1:32:03 18:24 268 1 13 27 92 135    
8 1:33:41 18:44 285 14 51 63 78 79 113 132
9 1:33:58 18:47 285 41 43 57 64 80 134 164
10 1:34:39 18:55 319 19 22 75 98 105 109 152
11 TOLMAN, RI 1:34:57 18:59 329 37 38 65 69 120 123  
12 SMITHFIELD, RI 1:34:55 18:59 342 12 71 72 87 100 115 142
13 1:35:29 19:05 357 17 28 88 97 127 141  
14 1:35:39 19:07 367 48 53 70 84 112 122 137
15 1:37:02 19:24 426 10 47 94 136 139 172 182
16 1:37:34 19:30 453 73 90 93 95 102 150 158
17 1:37:26 19:29 461 3 85 107 118 148 190  
18 CONCORD ACAD, MA 1:39:04 19:48 470 34 35 106 140 155 180 181
19 KEARSARGE 1:38:54 19:46 477 52 68 81 108 168 173 185
20 NORWELL, MA 1:38:38 19:43 502 74 86 101 117 124 163 171
21 1:39:59 19:59 543 61 99 103 126 154 177  
22 1:41:08 20:13 560 77 82 96 138 167 174 175
23 1:41:15 20:15 578 46 111 128 146 147 186 189
24 1:41:13 20:14 593 76 110 119 129 159    
25 1:43:51 20:46 612 56 60 151 169 176 179  
26 1:43:01 20:36 641 91 114 131 143 162 187 191
27 1:44:42 20:56 663 55 121 156 165 166 178  
28 BISHOP BRADY 1:44:18 20:51 664 54 144 149 157 160 184  
29 1:44:08 20:49 688 116 125 133 153 161 183 188
Boys Small School Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tenerowicz, Adam 12 BLACKSTONE-MEL,MA 5:08.0 15:56.9 1
2 Vincent, Heath SR White Mountains 5:14.2 16:16.4  
3 Brown, Russell SR Hanover 5:17.7 16:27.1 2
4 Emerson, Zach SR Hillsboro-Deering 5:24.6 16:48.6 3
5 Turner, Ross 10 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 5:29.4 17:03.6 4
6 Warren, Edward SR Lebanon 5:30.9 17:08.2 5
7 Sylvester, Sam 10 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 5:33.0 17:14.8 6
8 Vance, Josh SR Coe-Brown 5:33.6 17:16.6 7
9 Gerry, Dickie SR Bow 5:34.8 17:20.4 8
10 Drewitz, Ray 12 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 5:35.4 17:22.2 9
11 King, Jonathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.3 17:24.9 10
12 Farnham, Brian SR Hanover 5:39.2 17:33.9 11
13 Laron, Tim 12 SMITHFIELD, RI 5:40.2 17:37.2 12
14 Ringelstein, Kevin SR Moultonborough 5:41.1 17:39.9  
15 Metz, Craig 11 BLACKSTONE-MEL,MA 5:41.4 17:40.7 13
16 Mendes, Dave SR Pelham 5:42.0 17:42.6 14
17 Sullivan, Jim SR Lebanon 5:42.4 17:44.0 15
18 Rogers, Timothy SR Lebanon 5:43.0 17:45.8 16
19 Carbee, Justin SR Newfound Regional 5:43.2 17:46.4 17
20 Verge, Andrew SR Lebanon 5:44.9 17:51.7 18
21 Litchfield, Kyle SR Hopkinton 5:45.7 17:54.3 19
22 Wolfson, Jesse SR Hanover 5:46.7 17:57.3 20
23 Hopkins, Max SR Hanover 5:47.9 18:01.0 21
24 Oullette, Mark SR Hopkinton 5:48.8 18:03.8 22
25 Reynolds, Daniel SR Coe-Brown 5:49.5 18:05.8 23
26 MacKenzie, Doug SR Derryfield 5:50.2 18:08.0 24
27 Lyford, Jeff SR Derryfield 5:52.1 18:14.0 25
28 McDonald, Geoff SR Bow 5:52.6 18:15.7 26
29 Fraser, Tristan 12 BLACKSTONE-MEL,MA 5:53.0 18:16.8 27
30 Chorney, David SR Newfound Regional 5:53.1 18:17.2 28
31 Best, Brad SR Bow 5:53.2 18:17.6 29
32 Martin, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 5:53.3 18:17.9 30
33 Foster, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 5:54.1 18:20.3 31
34 Fisher, Ken SR Coe-Brown 5:54.2 18:20.6 32
35 Burnham, Mark 10 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 5:55.0 18:23.0 33
36 McFarlane, Scot 11 CONCORD ACAD, MA 5:55.1 18:23.4 34
37 Erb-Satullo, Nat 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 5:55.5 18:24.6 35
38 MacEwan, Andrew SR Lebanon 5:55.8 18:25.6 36
39 Piasecki, David 12 TOLMAN, RI 5:55.9 18:26.0 37
40 Ringelstein, Zack SR Moultonborough 5:56.0 18:26.2  
41 Sapazn, Mike 11 TOLMAN, RI 5:57.0 18:29.2 38
42 Andrew, Chris SR Bow 5:57.1 18:29.5 39
43 Samuels, Drew SR Derryfield 5:57.2 18:29.8 40
44 St.Amant, Paul SR Berlin 5:57.5 18:30.7 41
45 White, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:57.8 18:31.7 42
46 GOUPIL, JEFF SR Berlin 5:57.9 18:32.0 43
47 Coulombe, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 5:58.1 18:32.5 44
48 Kerr, Tyler SR Hanover 5:58.1 18:32.8 45
49 Shanks, Jaime SR Kennett 5:58.4 18:33.5 46
50 Weimert, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.7 18:34.5 47
51 Minocha, Anuj SR Oyster River 5:59.1 18:35.9 48
52 Thaxton, Max 10 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 5:59.4 18:36.7 49
53 Colt, William SR Hanover 5:59.9 18:38.3 50
54 Moore, Brian SR Pelham 6:00.1 18:38.9 51
55 Hasen, Blake 12 KEARSARGE 6:00.5 18:40.2 52
56 Casimiro, Shane SR Oyster River 6:00.7 18:40.8 53
57 Richardson, Nick 11 BISHOP BRADY 6:00.8 18:41.1 54
58 DeBay, Brent SR Sanborn Regional 6:02.1 18:45.1 55
59 Heal, Luke SR Moultonborough 6:02.2 18:45.5  
60 Norby, James SR Conant 6:02.5 18:46.4 56
61 KENISON, COREY SR Berlin 6:03.0 18:48.0 57
62 Rider, Tom SR Bow 6:03.1 18:48.3 58
63 Mills, Miles SR Hanover 6:03.2 18:48.6 59
64 Lyons, Barry SR Conant 6:03.5 18:49.3 60
65 Smith, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:03.6 18:49.7 61
66 Mead, Aaron 11 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 6:03.7 18:50.0 62
67 Gacek, Brian SR Pelham 6:03.8 18:50.4 63
68 Therriault, Brian SR Berlin 6:04.1 18:51.4 64
69 Clark, Greg 11 TOLMAN, RI 6:04.2 18:51.7 65
70 Hage, Andrew SR Derryfield 6:04.3 18:52.0 66
71 Bradley, Ben SR Derryfield 6:04.4 18:52.2 67
72 Starr, Jon 11 KEARSARGE 6:04.8 18:53.4 68
73 Normandin, Chris SR Moultonborough 6:06.5 18:58.8  
74 Fleming, Matt 12 TOLMAN, RI 6:06.8 18:59.9 69
75 Gault, Nick SR Oyster River 6:08.3 19:04.3 70
76 Champigny, Josh 10 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:08.4 19:04.8 71
77 Payton, Matt 10 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:08.7 19:05.6 72
78 Baucom, Tim SR Fall Mountain 6:09.6 19:08.5 73
79 Kleber, Tom 11 NORWELL, MA 6:09.8 19:09.0 74
80 Littlejohns, Jake SR Hopkinton 6:10.2 19:10.2 75
81 Doherty, Tom SR John Stark 6:10.4 19:11.0 76
82 Archila, Derek SR Newmarket 6:11.4 19:14.2 77
83 Marcum, Daniel SR Pelham 6:11.6 19:14.6 78
84 Lowe, Jon SR Pelham 6:11.9 19:15.7 79
85 Vaillaincourt, Calvin SR Berlin 6:12.2 19:16.5 80
86 Stratton, Jacob 11 KEARSARGE 6:12.3 19:16.8 81
87 Tallman, Adam SR Newmarket 6:12.5 19:17.5 82
88 Hall, John SR Bow 6:12.7 19:18.0 83
89 Hanson, Carleton SR Oyster River 6:12.9 19:18.8 84
90 Murdough, Brent SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:13.6 19:20.7 85
91 Davis, Ian 11 NORWELL, MA 6:14.6 19:23.9 86
92 Champigny, Jeff 12 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:15.1 19:25.5 87
93 Manganello, Mark SR Newfound Regional 6:16.4 19:29.7 88
94 Bly, Patrick SR Bow 6:16.8 19:30.9 89
95 Allen, Tom SR Fall Mountain 6:17.0 19:31.4 90
96 Somero, Myron SR Mascenic Regional 6:17.3 19:32.2 91
97 Smith, Matthew SR White Mountains 6:17.7 19:33.7  
98 Harvey, Tom 12 BLACKSTONE-MEL,MA 6:17.9 19:34.1 92
99 Kuoppula, Zack SR Fall Mountain 6:18.0 19:34.5 93
100 Delatore, Dustin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.3 19:35.4 94
101 Hayman, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 6:18.4 19:35.8 95
102 Mitchell, Joseph SR Newmarket 6:18.6 19:36.4 96
103 Manganello, Charlie SR Newfound Regional 6:19.2 19:38.3 97
104 Peterson, Joe SR Campbell 6:19.7 19:39.7  
105 Carey, Joey SR Hopkinton 6:19.9 19:40.5 98
106 Bumpus, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 6:20.6 19:42.5 99
107 Buffi, Tommy 11 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:20.7 19:42.9 100
108 McClendon, Michael 12 NORWELL, MA 6:20.8 19:43.2 101
109 Gasco, Jared SR White Mountains 6:21.1 19:44.0  
110 Wood, Nick SR Fall Mountain 6:21.2 19:44.3 102
111 Buckley, Casey SR Hollis/Brookline 6:21.5 19:45.3 103
112 Mathers, Chas 10 MOHAWK TRAIL, MA 6:22.0 19:46.9 104
113 Sweatt, Jeff SR Hopkinton 6:23.3 19:51.0 105
114 Ioannides, Kimon 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 6:23.4 19:51.4 106
115 Cox, Tom SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:23.6 19:52.0 107
116 Fayton, Thomas 10 KEARSARGE 6:24.1 19:53.5 108
117 Kapala, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:24.4 19:54.3 109
118 Koeblin, Rich SR John Stark 6:24.6 19:54.9 110
119 Daigle, Darren SR Kennett 6:24.8 19:55.6 111
120 Dalton, Mike 10 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 6:24.9 19:55.8  
121 Lambert, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:26.1 19:59.7 112
122 Spadaro, Jason SR Pelham 6:26.5 20:00.8 113
123 kim, lan SR Mascenic Regional 6:26.9 20:02.2 114
124 Parente, Andrew 10 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:27.5 20:04.0 115
125 Leighton, Shane SR Merrimack Valley 6:28.4 20:06.8 116
126 Kelley, John 11 NORWELL, MA 6:29.1 20:09.0 117
127 Ager, Don SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:29.2 20:09.3 118
128 Avery, Kyle SR John Stark 6:29.3 20:09.6 119
129 Hull, Mike 12 TOLMAN, RI 6:29.7 20:10.9 120
130 deGrandis, Paul SR Sanborn Regional 6:29.8 20:11.2 121
131 Smith, Matt SR Oyster River 6:29.9 20:11.5 122
132 Fraettarelli, Cory 12 TOLMAN, RI 6:30.3 20:12.7 123
133 Swartz, Kyle 11 NORWELL, MA 6:30.7 20:13.9 124
134 Marshall, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 6:31.1 20:15.3 125
135 Grillo, Len SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31.8 20:17.5 126
136 Wade, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:32.1 20:18.3 127
137 Ashe, Colin SR Kennett 6:32.7 20:20.3 128
138 Restuccia, Chris SR John Stark 6:33.0 20:21.1 129
139 Matthew, Haselton SR Lebanon 6:34.4 20:25.5 130
140 Mullan, Andrew SR Mascenic Regional 6:34.5 20:25.9 131
141 Mallard, Ben SR Pelham 6:35.0 20:27.4 132
142 Lorden, Brennen SR Merrimack Valley 6:35.3 20:28.3 133
143 WARREN, BRIAN SR Berlin 6:37.1 20:33.7 134
144 Meade, Doug 11 BLACKSTONE-MEL,MA 6:37.4 20:34.8 135
145 McKinnon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37.5 20:35.2 136
146 Dane, Brendan SR Campbell 6:38.2 20:37.3  
147 Cressy, Buck SR Oyster River 6:40.5 20:44.5 137
148 King, James SR Newmarket 6:42.5 20:50.8 138
149 Keenan, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.0 20:52.4 139
150 Andrews, Brett 10 CONCORD ACAD, MA 6:44.2 20:56.0 140
151 Jasionowski, Jason 10 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 6:45.1 20:58.7  
152 Duggan, Chip SR Newfound Regional 6:46.6 21:03.3 141
153 Demers, Stephen 10 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:46.8 21:04.2 142
154 bishop, robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:47.6 21:06.5 143
155 Mueller, Andrew 12 BISHOP BRADY 6:47.9 21:07.3 144
156 Nardini, Nicholas SR Derryfield 6:48.4 21:09.1 145
157 Smith, Ben SR Kennett 6:49.7 21:13.1 146
158 Eshelman, Evan SR Kennett 6:49.9 21:13.7 147
159 Geiger, Jordan SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:50.8 21:16.5 148
160 Walsh, Dan 10 BISHOP BRADY 6:50.9 21:16.9 149
161 Sanchuary, Travis SR Fall Mountain 6:51.4 21:18.4 150
162 O'Loughlin, Shaun SR Conant 6:52.1 21:20.5 151
163 Cipriano, Ryan 10 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 6:52.5 21:21.7  
164 Chittum, Alex SR Hopkinton 6:53.1 21:23.6 152
165 Blake, Anthony SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.5 21:24.9 153
166 Bumpus, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53.6 21:25.2 154
167 Green, Colin 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 6:54.8 21:28.9 155
168 Scheeper, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 6:55.8 21:32.0 156
169 Meffert, Chris 11 BISHOP BRADY 6:56.1 21:32.9 157
170 Speaker, Dennis SR Fall Mountain 6:56.7 21:34.9 158
171 Coulters, Doug SR John Stark 6:57.4 21:37.0 159
172 Parker, Brent 12 BISHOP BRADY 6:58.5 21:40.3 160
173 Lawless, John SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.8 21:53.9 161
174 Winslow, Brian SR Mascenic Regional 7:03.1 21:54.8 162
175 Marmol, Gersom 10 NORWELL, MA 7:03.6 21:56.3 163
176 HARRIS, RICHARD SR Berlin 7:03.8 21:56.9 164
177 Gagnon, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 7:07.1 22:07.0 165
178 Hall, Rand SR Sanborn Regional 7:07.3 22:07.6 166
179 Thorne, Mark SR Newmarket 7:08.0 22:10.1 167
180 LeClair, Adam 10 KEARSARGE 7:08.2 22:10.5 168
181 Pryor, Vinny SR Conant 7:09.7 22:15.2 169
182 Flagg, Steve SR Derryfield 7:11.4 22:20.4 170
183 Maloney, John 10 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 7:11.6 22:21.0  
184 Mavrogeorge, Mike SR Campbell 7:11.8 22:21.7  
185 Green, Colin 11 NORWELL, MA 7:12.6 22:24.3 171
186 Laroche, Alex SR White Mountains 7:13.6 22:27.4  
187 Nugent, Scott SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:14.3 22:29.5 172
188 Bowley, Shaun 12 KEARSARGE 7:15.0 22:31.6 173
189 St. Laurent, Kevin SR Newmarket 7:15.3 22:32.6 174
190 Velardi, Chris SR Newmarket 7:16.1 22:35.1 175
191 Ramey, James SR Conant 7:17.9 22:40.5 176
192 Acker, Matt SR Campbell 7:18.1 22:41.2  
193 Harvey, Tim SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.2 22:41.7 177
194 Buzzell, Jimmy SR Sanborn Regional 7:29.5 23:16.7 178
195 McCarthy, Luke SR Conant 7:30.8 23:20.9 179
196 Bemis, Rob 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 7:35.8 23:36.2 180
197 Sullender, Nick 11 CONCORD ACAD, MA 7:35.9 23:36.5 181
198 Badman, Tobias SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.5 23:47.7 182
199 Woodard, Steven SR Merrimack Valley 7:43.9 24:01.3 183
200 Arnstein, Cody 11 BISHOP BRADY 7:46.3 24:08.9 184
201 Johnson, Andrew 12 KEARSARGE 7:46.5 24:09.4 185
202 Spencer, Jay SR Kennett 7:53.3 24:30.6 186
203 kangas, ben SR Mascenic Regional 8:01.3 24:55.7 187
204 Colby, Jimmy SR Merrimack Valley 8:07.7 25:15.3 188
205 Landry, Jared SR Kennett 8:10.0 25:22.5 189
206 Van Pelt, Chris SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:23.9 26:05.8 190
207 prince, josh SR Mascenic Regional 9:10.3 28:30.0 191
Girls B Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:39 23:07 64 3 6 14 20 21 22 28
2 1:55:11 23:02 65 1 4 8 23 29 34  
3 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 1:57:54 23:34 114 7 13 17 33 44 73  
4 RHAM, CT 1:57:50 23:34 118 11 16 24 32 35 56 108
5 2:00:04 24:00 165 10 26 38 45 46 47 52
6 2:01:26 24:17 198 5 12 40 51 90 104  
7 ESSEX, VT 2:03:36 24:43 254 41 48 53 54 58 66 80
8 2:03:25 24:41 257 18 39 57 65 78    
9 2:04:22 24:52 268 9 49 62 63 85 87 97
10 2:03:42 24:44 271 2 37 60 84 88    
11 2:08:31 25:42 297 15 27 42 103 110    
12 GREELY, ME 2:09:03 25:48 315 25 30 67 76 117 119  
13 2:07:23 25:28 346 61 64 69 71 81 105 115
14 2:08:32 25:42 365 50 55 79 89 92    
15 SOUHEGAN 2:08:35 25:43 372 36 74 75 93 94 95 99
16 2:11:51 26:22 390 43 70 72 96 109    
17 BELLOWS FREE, VT 2:09:44 25:56 394 59 68 83 86 98 100 102
18 2:25:55 29:11 466 19 91 107 124 125    
19 2:21:32 28:18 478 31 106 111 114 116    
20 2:18:37 27:43 485 77 82 101 112 113    
21 CONCORD ACAD, MA 2:39:53 31:58 604 118 120 121 122 123 126  
Girls B Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Buechner, Michelle SR Bishop Guertin 7:05.3 22:01.5 1
2 Foster, Emily SR Portsmouth Christian 7:09.4 22:14.4 2
3 Leblanc, Alicia SR Exeter 7:12.3 22:23.1  
4 Clymer, Elizabeth SR Concord 7:18.3 22:42.0 3
5 Van Bellinghen, Liz SR Bishop Guertin 7:20.8 22:49.8 4
6 Casey, Kristen SR Manchester Central 7:21.0 22:50.2 5
7 Thompson, Maddy SR Concord 7:22.3 22:54.3 6
8 Alexander, Celia 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:23.6 22:58.2 7
9 Bennett, Kimberly SR Bishop Guertin 7:24.2 23:00.2 8
10 Buckley, Michelle SR Coe-Brown 7:25.8 23:05.1 9
11 Dinardo, Kim SR Pinkerton 7:26.2 23:06.4 10
12 Strunk, Caroline 10 RHAM, CT 7:26.5 23:07.3 11
13 Haebler, Ellen SR Manchester Central 7:27.3 23:09.8 12
14 Sharp, Anne 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:28.5 23:13.5 13
15 Kenna, Loey SR Concord 7:28.6 23:13.9 14
16 Powell, Valerie SR Londonderry 7:28.7 23:14.2 15
17 Zujewski, Cara 9 RHAM, CT 7:29.2 23:15.6 16
18 Deena, Shivann 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:29.3 23:16.2 17
19 Krant, Stephanie SR Portsmouth 7:29.4 23:16.5 18
20 Ballestero, Heather SR Oyster River 7:30.2 23:18.9 19
21 Hartigan, Liz SR Concord 7:30.6 23:20.2 20
22 Stockley, Brittany SR Concord 7:33.5 23:29.1 21
23 Lloyd, Melanie SR Concord 7:34.1 23:31.1 22
24 Lochhead, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 7:35.2 23:34.6 23
25 Columbo, Lynn 9 RHAM, CT 7:35.4 23:35.0 24
26 Gallaudet, Jane 12 GREELY, ME 7:35.8 23:36.3 25
27 Swope, tessie SR Pinkerton 7:36.7 23:39.1 26
28 Hutchins, Samantha SR Londonderry 7:36.8 23:39.4 27
29 Carpenter, Jocelyn SR Concord 7:37.7 23:42.1 28
30 Martin, Kendall SR Bishop Guertin 7:38.9 23:45.9 29
31 Coppersmith, Jen 10 GREELY, ME 7:39.8 23:48.6 30
32 Matt, Jess 10 SANFORD, ME 7:41.1 23:52.7  
33 Barnard, Kerry SR Alvirne 7:41.2 23:53.1 31
34 Bengtson, Sarah 12 RHAM, CT 7:41.5 23:54.0 32
35 Rotenberg, Fay 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:41.7 23:54.5 33
36 Sampson-Schena, Keri 11 HAVERHILL, MA 7:42.0 23:55.6  
37 Martin, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:42.5 23:57.0 34
38 Desmond, Brittany SR Merrimack 7:42.9 23:58.4  
39 Cavanaugh, Shannon 10 RHAM, CT 7:43.2 23:59.3 35
40 Pallardy, Nicole 11 SOUHEGAN 7:43.8 24:01.1 36
41 Shevenell, Naomi SR Portsmouth Christian 7:44.1 24:02.2 37
42 DeYoung, Marisa 11 RIDGEFIELD, CT 7:44.6 24:03.5  
43 Nolan, Michelle SR Pinkerton 7:44.9 24:04.5 38
44 Uhl, Liza SR Con-Val 7:45.1 24:05.1  
45 DePorter, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:45.3 24:05.9 39
46 Taveras, Kelly SR Manchester West 7:45.6 24:06.7  
47 Healey, Caitlin SR Manchester Central 7:46.4 24:09.3 40
48 Scharpine, Amanda 12 SANFORD, ME 7:47.4 24:12.4  
49 Campbell, Elizabeth 11 BURLINGTON, VT 7:49.0 24:17.4  
50 Koptiuh, Cathryn 10 ESSEX, VT 7:49.5 24:18.8 41
51 Walczak, Amanda SR Londonderry 7:50.1 24:20.7 42
52 DONOVAN, DIANE SR Salem 7:53.1 24:30.2 43
53 Finn, Heather 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:53.7 24:32.1 44
54 Pelland, Chrissy SR Pinkerton 7:54.6 24:34.6 45
55 McLaughlin, Liz SR Pinkerton 7:56.3 24:39.9 46
56 Dowdy, Mackenzie SR Pinkerton 7:56.5 24:40.6 47
57 O'Brian, Talia 12 ESSEX, VT 7:56.8 24:41.5 48
58 Smart, Alison SR Newmarket 7:57.0 24:42.1  
59 Kent, Colleen SR Coe-Brown 7:58.8 24:47.6 49
60 Boyer, Karen SR Keene 7:59.2 24:49.0 50
61 Ramalho, Lindsey SR Manchester Central 7:59.4 24:49.6 51
62 Lavoie, Emilie SR Pinkerton 7:59.6 24:50.1 52
63 DeCapia, Erin 12 ESSEX, VT 7:59.8 24:50.8 53
64 Willimas, Britni 12 ESSEX, VT 7:59.9 24:51.1 54
65 Lyons, Ashley 10 PONAGANSET, RI 7:59.9 24:51.3  
66 Edwards, Jessica SR Keene 8:00.2 24:52.3 55
67 Bagdonis, Emily 10 RHAM, CT 8:00.6 24:53.5 56
68 Pecora, Haley SR Portsmouth 8:00.9 24:54.4 57
69 Mokritski, Danielle 12 ESSEX, VT 8:01.1 24:55.0 58
70 Tucker, Amy SR Sant Bani 8:01.4 24:55.7  
71 Plue, Kim SR Exeter 8:01.9 24:57.4  
72 Simard, Crystal 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:02.7 24:59.9 59
73 Shevenell, Amy SR Portsmouth Christian 8:02.9 25:00.6 60
74 Seaborne, Ashley SR Nashua 8:04.8 25:06.5 61
75 Mayberry, Dahlia SR Coe-Brown 8:05.5 25:08.5 62
76 Neskey, Janine SR Timberlane 8:06.0 25:10.3  
77 Chiocca, Sarah SR Manchester West 8:06.7 25:12.4  
78 Beauvais, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 8:07.4 25:14.6 63
79 St. Hilaire, Ashley SR Lebanon 8:07.7 25:15.3  
80 Hilliard, Jordan SR Nashua 8:07.8 25:15.8 64
81 Lake, Johanna SR Sant Bani 8:08.0 25:16.5  
82 Nagel, Lena SR Portsmouth 8:08.7 25:18.4 65
83 Pajak, Johanna SR Timberlane 8:08.8 25:19.0  
84 Garrett, Katy 11 ESSEX, VT 8:09.6 25:21.3 66
85 Mead, Jacqui SR Manchester West 8:09.7 25:21.7  
86 Martelle, Megan 10 GREELY, ME 8:10.2 25:23.0 67
87 Evans, Sarah 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:10.6 25:24.4 68
88 Doulamis, Stacey SR Nashua 8:12.3 25:29.7 69
89 Whitaker, Abby SR Lebanon 8:12.7 25:31.1  
90 Prethro, Whitney 10 RIDGEFIELD, CT 8:12.9 25:31.6  
91 EDMUNDS, JILL SR Salem 8:13.5 25:33.6 70
92 Hogan, Megan SR Nashua 8:13.7 25:34.2 71
93 MCPHEE, KRISTA SR Salem 8:14.0 25:35.1 72
94 Allenby, Kendra 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 8:14.1 25:35.3 73
95 Bridge, Jo 12 SOUHEGAN 8:14.6 25:36.8 74
96 Emmond, Julie 11 SOUHEGAN 8:14.7 25:37.1 75
97 Carley, Frannie 9 GREELY, ME 8:15.2 25:38.8 76
98 Schnapp, Allie 10 FALMOUTH, ME 8:18.4 25:48.6  
99 Maher, Kimberly SR Newmarket 8:18.5 25:48.9  
100 Montplaisir, Beth SR John Stark 8:18.7 25:49.7 77
101 Gray, Whitney SR Portsmouth 8:18.9 25:50.2 78
102 Boyer, Jan SR Keene 8:19.6 25:52.4 79
103 Warren, Jessica 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 8:20.0 25:53.8  
104 Budnik, Kathryn 10 ESSEX, VT 8:20.4 25:54.7 80
105 McQuinn, Andrea SR Nashua 8:21.1 25:57.1 81
106 Lawton, Sarah SR John Stark 8:22.0 26:00.0 82
107 Blouin, Laurie 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:22.6 26:01.6 83
108 Metcalfe, Ashley SR Portsmouth Christian 8:22.8 26:02.5 84
109 Phetteplace, Sarah SR Dover 8:23.1 26:03.2  
110 Popovich, Carly SR Coe-Brown 8:24.1 26:06.4 85
111 Pelcher, Callie 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:25.4 26:10.5 86
112 Chick, Jen SR Coe-Brown 8:28.0 26:18.4 87
113 Dube, Jessica SR Timberlane 8:28.1 26:18.8  
114 Gordon, Jennifer SR Portsmouth Christian 8:29.6 26:23.5 88
115 Cornell, KiKi SR Keene 8:29.7 26:23.8 89
116 Madison, Angela SR Manchester Central 8:31.1 26:28.1 90
117 Youngs, Thea 12 BISHOP BRADY 8:31.2 26:28.4  
118 Harvey, Betsy SR Oyster River 8:32.1 26:31.2 91
119 Custer, Michelle SR Keene 8:33.4 26:35.3 92
120 Etlinger, Audrey 12 SOUHEGAN 8:33.9 26:36.8 93
121 Perkin, Taryn 12 SANFORD, ME 8:34.5 26:38.6  
122 Sinapi, Allie 10 BAYVIEW, RI 8:35.9 26:43.1  
123 Woodbury, Laura 11 SOUHEGAN 8:36.1 26:43.7 94
124 Hollands, Whitney 11 SOUHEGAN 8:36.2 26:44.1 95
125 COPLEY, CHRISTINE SR Salem 8:39.0 26:52.6 96
126 Fountain, Tara 11 BAYVIEW, RI 8:40.5 26:57.3  
127 Gaspar, christine 10 CUMBERLAND, RI 8:40.6 26:57.7  
128 Nelson, Emily SR Con-Val 8:41.7 27:01.2  
129 Daigle, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 8:43.1 27:05.4 97
130 Manchester, Caitlin 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:44.0 27:08.2 98
131 Nichols, Sarah 12 SOUHEGAN 8:44.7 27:10.4 99
132 Williard, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:45.1 27:11.6  
133 Herod, Christen SR Trinity 8:46.3 27:15.5  
134 Tabor, Laura 11 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:47.6 27:19.5 100
135 Borek, Allison 11 BISHOP BRADY 8:49.4 27:24.9  
136 Halpin, Ashley 10 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 8:50.5 27:28.6  
137 Borchers, Heidi SR John Stark 8:50.8 27:29.4 101
138 Roberts, Courtney 12 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:52.6 27:34.9 102
139 Bailey, Ida 11 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 8:53.2 27:36.8  
140 Riordan, Laura SR Winnacunnet 8:54.9 27:42.1  
141 Smith, Hayley SR Newmarket 8:55.4 27:43.6  
142 Guirguis, Emily SR Londonderry 8:56.0 27:45.4 103
143 Forsythe, Jen SR Kennett 8:58.5 27:53.4  
144 Lamontagne, Jackie SR Manchester Central 9:02.0 28:04.1 104
145 Treacy, Eileen SR Nashua 9:02.8 28:06.7 105
146 Ruocco, Rebecca 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 9:03.0 28:07.2  
147 Romanoff, Venessa 11 FALMOUTH, ME 9:03.5 28:08.7  
148 Reynolds, Cate SR Alvirne 9:03.7 28:09.6 106
149 Parshley, Amanda SR Timberlane 9:03.8 28:09.9  
150 King, Adrienne SR Newmarket 9:04.1 28:10.5  
151 Fawson, Jen SR Kennett 9:05.3 28:14.6  
152 Brignac, Gilliam 11 HAVERHILL, MA 9:05.5 28:15.1  
153 Theriault, Kathryn SR Oyster River 9:06.4 28:17.8 107
154 Strunk, Heather 12 RHAM, CT 9:07.6 28:21.7 108
155 Simao, Jessica 11 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 9:12.0 28:35.2  
156 Beaton, Amy 12 HAVERHILL, MA 9:15.6 28:46.6  
157 Camillo, Kalenna SR Spaulding 9:15.9 28:47.5  
158 Chappell, Lauren 10 HAVERHILL, MA 9:16.1 28:47.9  
159 Rodzik, Isabel 10 CUMBERLAND, RI 9:17.7 28:52.8  
160 Impastato, Kristen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:20.6 29:01.9  
161 Marcotte, Pam 10 PONAGANSET, RI 9:20.9 29:03.0  
162 MIDDLETON, ROXANNE SR Berlin 9:21.6 29:05.0  
163 Hagerty, Kathleen 11 BAYVIEW, RI 9:22.0 29:06.3  
164 Gagnon, Meghan SR Trinity 9:25.0 29:15.5  
165 Hogan, Nicole SR Salem 9:26.5 29:20.2 109
166 Davitt, Mary SR Manchester West 9:30.0 29:31.1  
167 O'Niel, Ashley SR Londonderry 9:30.1 29:31.6 110
168 Lowe, Rachael SR Alvirne 9:30.2 29:31.9 111
169 Hines, Brittney SR John Stark 9:32.1 29:37.8 112
170 Dianis, Laura SR Bow 9:33.0 29:40.5  
171 LeBrun, Audrey SR John Stark 9:33.2 29:41.0 113
172 Henderson, Jillian SR Alvirne 9:35.4 29:48.1 114
173 Picard, Emily SR Nashua 9:35.6 29:48.4 115
174 Turnquist, Kyla 10 PELHAM 9:40.8 30:04.8  
175 Littlefield, Katherine SR Sant Bani 9:41.3 30:06.4  
176 Whitney, Stephanie SR Alvirne 9:42.6 30:10.5 116
177 Polkinghorn, Alex 11 FALMOUTH, ME 9:43.1 30:11.9  
178 Chaisson, Karren SR Berlin 9:43.4 30:12.9  
179 Piazza, Allison SR Plymouth Regional 9:47.1 30:24.2  
180 Corson, Caitlyn SR Trinity 9:49.3 30:31.2  
181 Michalak, Clarissa 12 GREELY, ME 9:51.0 30:36.6 117
182 Lynch, Shaina 11 CUMBERLAND, RI 9:52.7 30:41.6  
183 Gionet, Alyssa 9 PELHAM 9:53.3 30:43.5  
184 Ruiz, Alyse 10 CONCORD ACAD, MA 9:53.8 30:45.0 118
185 Griffin, TaNeal SR Spaulding 9:54.3 30:46.8  
186 Clarke, Christina SR Winnacunnet 9:57.0 30:55.1  
187 Carley, Karina 11 GREELY, ME 9:58.7 31:00.4 119
188 Smith, Aisha 9 CONCORD ACAD, MA 10:00.7 31:06.4 120
189 Hall, Abby SR Merrimack 10:01.2 31:08.2  
190 Morse, Lisa SR Dover 10:06.3 31:24.0  
191 Novak, Elise 10 CONCORD ACAD, MA 10:12.6 31:43.6 121
192 Provencher, Katelyn 11 SANFORD, ME 10:15.7 31:53.1  
193 Boisvert, Briley SR Trinity 10:22.5 32:14.5  
194 LaBranche, Nicole SR Bow 10:25.9 32:24.8  
195 Mederious, Jan 9 WARWICK VETS, RI 10:32.9 32:46.7  
196 Smith, Samantha 10 CONCORD ACAD, MA 10:39.8 33:08.1 122
197 Golynschenko, Sacha 12 CONCORD ACAD, MA 10:40.6 33:10.5 123
198 Ward, Megan SR Oyster River 10:52.2 33:46.7 124
199 Barnado, Sarah 9 WARWICK VETS, RI 10:53.9 33:51.9  
200 Quinn, Emma SR Oyster River 10:56.9 34:01.2 125
201 Strout, Jean 9 FALMOUTH, ME 10:57.9 34:04.3  
202 Granbery, Erin SR Dover 11:01.4 34:15.1  
203 Pivin, Samantha SR Berlin 11:23.4 35:23.6  
204 Malenka, Krystyna SR Hopkinton 11:24.2 35:26.0  
205 Badman, Margie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:24.4 35:26.8  
206 Kve, Christine 10 CONCORD ACAD, MA 11:48.4 36:41.3 126
Boys Freshman Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 1:03:58 12:47 65 1 6 13 22 23 28 32
2 1:05:14 13:02 85 5 10 18 25 27 59 68
3 1:07:47 13:33 172 3 7 46 53 63 73  
4 1:08:17 13:39 173 15 16 41 47 54 62  
5 1:08:14 13:38 175 14 33 34 43 51 56  
6 1:08:19 13:39 181 17 21 26 57 60    
6 1:08:44 13:44 181 8 9 42 45 77    
7 1:08:33 13:42 183 11 29 38 44 61 66 69
8 1:10:56 14:11 248 36 37 48 55 72 74 80
9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 1:11:41 14:20 250 2 4 64 87 93    
10 CUMBERLAND, RI 1:15:03 15:00 281 20 24 40 97 100 106  
11 1:12:39 14:31 292 39 49 50 76 78 105  
12 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 1:12:13 14:26 296 35 58 65 67 71 82 104
13 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 1:16:43 15:20 326 12 30 92 94 98    
14 1:17:08 15:25 336 19 31 91 96 99    
15 NORWELL, MA 1:18:11 15:38 401 52 79 85 90 95 101  
16 1:18:32 15:42 415 75 81 84 86 89    
17 MT. PLEASANT, RI 1:22:43 16:32 446 70 83 88 102 103    
Boys Freshman Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGuffin, Dylan SR Sant Bani 5:37.7 11:49.1  
2 McConnell, Colin 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 5:40.7 11:55.4 1
3 Couture, Eric SR Spaulding 5:45.3 12:05.1  
4 Parzanese, Edison 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 5:46.6 12:07.9 2
5 Torrey, John SR Hanover 5:51.7 12:18.6 3
6 Loy, Clayton SR Coe-Brown 5:54.8 12:25.1  
7 Gelinas, Sean SR Coe-Brown 5:56.0 12:27.6  
8 Stanley, John 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 5:58.2 12:32.2  
9 Fraser, Mark SR Nashua 5:59.0 12:33.8  
10 Parker, Jackson 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:00.6 12:37.1 4
11 MacAskill, Matt SR Londonderry 6:00.8 12:37.6 5
12 Lamothe, Dn 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 6:01.3 12:38.6 6
13 Sampson-Schena, Zach 9 HAVERHILL, MA 6:01.4 12:38.9  
14 Remillard, Brooks SR Manchester West 6:01.8 12:39.6  
15 Kilham, Elliot SR Hanover 6:03.3 12:42.8 7
16 Baxter, Chris SR Winnacunnet 6:03.9 12:44.1  
17 Breen, Derek SR Salem 6:04.6 12:45.5 8
18 Kladder, Andrew SR Spaulding 6:04.9 12:46.3  
19 Sheldon, Sam 9 GREELY, ME 6:05.2 12:46.8  
20 Murphy, Patrick SR Salem 6:06.7 12:50.1 9
21 Marino, Tony SR Londonderry 6:08.2 12:53.3 10
22 Evans, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 6:08.4 12:53.6 11
23 Nolan, Riley 9 FITCH, CT 6:09.2 12:55.2  
24 Rounce, David 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 6:09.5 12:56.0 12
25 Rochford, Conor 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 6:10.1 12:57.1 13
26 Spaeker, Ted SR Fall Mountain 6:10.4 12:57.8 14
27 Cofrin, Brendan SR Concord 6:10.8 12:58.7 15
28 Bolduc, Cullen SR Con-Val 6:11.0 12:59.1  
29 Clark, Gary SR Concord 6:11.2 12:59.6 16
30 Gerstenberger, Alec SR Pinkerton 6:13.2 13:03.6 17
31 DellaGrotta, Keith SR Londonderry 6:13.4 13:04.1 18
32 Chorney, Matt SR Newfound Regional 6:15.1 13:07.6 19
33 McGinnis, Kevin 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 6:15.4 13:08.4 20
34 Frieden, Glen SR Derryfield 6:15.6 13:08.7  
35 Bersell, David SR Pinkerton 6:16.0 13:09.6 21
36 Fisher, Donald SR Coe-Brown 6:16.2 13:09.9  
37 Hamilton, Sean 9 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:16.3 13:10.2  
38 Heishington, David 9 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:17.5 13:12.6  
39 Wilson, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 6:17.6 13:13.0  
40 Hall, Conrad SR Winnacunnet 6:17.8 13:13.4  
41 Henderson, Derek 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 6:18.0 13:13.7 22
42 Reiff, JOhn 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 6:18.1 13:14.0 23
43 Tstro, Eric 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 6:18.8 13:15.4  
44 Dester, Sam 9 GREELY, ME 6:19.0 13:15.7  
45 Fitzgerald, Jim 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 6:19.2 13:16.2 24
46 Beiswenger, Jason SR Londonderry 6:19.6 13:17.1 25
47 Grandstaff, Quintin SR Pinkerton 6:21.2 13:20.5 26
48 Bausha, Scott SR Campbell 6:21.5 13:21.1  
49 Ditkoff, Matt SR Londonderry 6:22.5 13:23.1 27
50 Marquis, Chris 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 6:24.4 13:27.2 28
51 Hanson, Brett SR Exeter 6:25.0 13:28.5  
52 Hurley, Will SR Bishop Guertin 6:25.2 13:28.9 29
53 Walsh, Joey 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 6:25.6 13:29.8 30
54 Rhude, Girard SR Newfound Regional 6:26.1 13:30.7 31
55 Sposato, Justin 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 6:26.4 13:31.4 32
56 Kurlanski, Chris 9 FALMOUTH, ME 6:26.9 13:32.5  
57 Chandler, Craig SR Fall Mountain 6:28.1 13:34.9 33
58 Felwelling, Aaron 9 KEARSARGE 6:28.4 13:35.5  
59 Aldrich, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 6:29.2 13:37.4 34
60 Hunsaker, Adam SR Con-Val 6:30.5 13:40.0  
61 Talbot, Chris 9 FALMOUTH, ME 6:32.1 13:43.4  
62 Kerwin, Matt 9 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 6:32.8 13:44.9 35
63 Desmarais, Jacob 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:33.0 13:45.2  
64 Zullo, Andrew 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 6:33.1 13:45.4  
65 Zawacki, Ben SR John Stark 6:33.7 13:46.7 36
66 Restuccia, Mark SR John Stark 6:34.8 13:49.0 37
67 Sousa, Alan 9 PONAGANSET, RI 6:35.0 13:49.4  
68 Kuba, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.1 13:49.7 38
69 Gendron, Matt SR Trinity 6:36.4 13:52.4 39
70 Ross, Seth 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 6:37.0 13:55.8 40
71 Sizemore, Jordan SR Concord 6:38.2 13:56.2 41
72 Filler, Chris SR Salem 6:38.3 13:56.5 42
73 Hewes, Matt SR Fall Mountain 6:38.5 13:56.8 43
74 Castinguay, Nick SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.7 13:57.2 44
75 Stasz, Justin SR Goffstown 6:39.0 13:57.9  
76 Riddle, Jimmie SR Con-Val 6:39.2 13:58.2  
77 collette, Jordon SR Manchester West 6:39.3 13:58.5  
78 Dana, Campbell SR Salem 6:39.4 13:58.7 45
79 Farris, James SR Pelham 6:40.7 14:01.4  
80 Seitz, Dan SR Nashua 6:40.9 14:01.7  
81 Csatari, Tom SR Hanover 6:41.6 14:03.4 46
82 Rush, Patrick SR Nashua 6:42.2 14:04.6  
83 Vicinanzo, Tom SR Concord 6:42.7 14:05.6 47
84 Dube, Jeff SR John Stark 6:42.9 14:06.0 48
85 Vanasse, Ryan SR Trinity 6:43.1 14:06.5 49
86 Kinduris, Joe SR Trinity 6:43.4 14:07.1 50
87 Belluesio, Willie SR Fall Mountain 6:43.7 14:07.7 51
88 Pye, Daniel 9 NORWELL, MA 6:46.4 14:13.5 52
89 Paris, Sandy 9 CENTRAL 6:46.6 14:13.8  
90 Honda, Masanori SR Hanover 6:47.5 14:15.8 53
91 Levesque, Matt SR Concord 6:48.3 14:17.3 54
92 Garnett, Dan SR John Stark 6:48.5 14:17.8 55
93 Rechcygl, George SR Goffstown 6:48.9 14:18.7  
94 Cannon, Richard 9 SANFORD, ME 6:49.2 14:19.3  
95 Wickman, Mike SR Fall Mountain 6:49.6 14:20.1 56
96 Pezone, Matthew SR Pinkerton 6:50.2 14:21.3 57
97 Bertrand, Mike 9 SOUHEGAN 6:50.5 14:22.0  
98 Stanton, Jim SR Pelham 6:50.8 14:22.6  
99 Coughlin, Mike 9 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 6:50.9 14:22.9 58
100 Gabso, Jon SR Londonderry 6:51.3 14:23.6 59
101 Tremblay, Mike 9 HAVERHILL, MA 6:51.4 14:24.0  
102 Beaudett, Ben SR Pinkerton 6:51.6 14:24.3 60
103 Henriquez, David SR Bishop Guertin 6:51.8 14:24.7 61
104 Kalloch, David SR Concord 6:52.3 14:25.8 62
105 Wong, Adrian SR Merrimack 6:52.8 14:26.9  
106 Clancy, Dylan SR Hanover 6:53.0 14:27.2 63
107 Fischer, Mason 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 6:53.2 14:27.6 64
108 Butler, Pat 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:53.4 14:28.1  
109 Robinson, Tyree SR Derryfield 6:53.8 14:29.0  
110 Harris, Jerry SR Berlin 6:54.3 14:30.0  
111 Loiselle, Tyler 9 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 6:56.2 14:34.0 65
112 Arikian, Jared SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.8 14:35.1 66
113 Lynch, Dylan 9 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 6:57.4 14:36.4 67
114 Zanni, Anthony 9 PONAGANSET, RI 6:58.2 14:38.3  
115 DeCamp, Mark SR Londonderry 6:58.7 14:39.2 68
116 Keetz, John 9 SMITHFIELD, RI 6:59.6 14:41.0  
117 Cirrone, Frank SR Bishop Guertin 7:01.0 14:43.9 69
118 Frye, Danny SR Hopkinton 7:01.1 14:44.3  
119 LaPointe, Brendon 9 FALMOUTH, ME 7:01.7 14:45.4  
120 Eouaro, Richard 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 7:04.4 14:51.2 70
121 Troy, Brian 9 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 7:06.3 14:55.1 71
122 Talbot, Ian SR John Stark 7:07.1 14:56.9 72
123 Dubrovsky, Genia SR Hanover 7:08.0 14:58.7 73
124 Phoenix, Josh SR Exeter 7:10.3 15:03.5  
125 Manning, Matthew SR Timberlane 7:10.7 15:04.5  
126 Rushlow, Chris 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:11.3 15:05.6  
127 Arsenault, Kyle SR John Stark 7:13.5 15:10.3 74
128 Denancour, Zach SR Hopkinton 7:14.0 15:11.4  
129 Morris, Dylan 9 CONCORD ACAD, MA 7:14.5 15:12.3  
130 Thomas, Gareth 9 MONADNOCK 7:14.7 15:12.9  
131 Delano, Tyler SR Campbell 7:14.9 15:13.2  
132 Ferrell, Todd SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.0 15:13.5 75
133 Mitchell, Robby SR Trinity 7:15.2 15:13.8 76
134 Carter, Corey SR Salem 7:15.4 15:14.3 77
135 Sowa, Greg SR Manchester Memorial 7:15.7 15:14.9  
136 Burke, Rory 9 MONADNOCK 7:16.0 15:15.5  
137 Caito, Paul SR Trinity 7:18.2 15:20.1 78
138 Michaels, Paul SR Alvirne 7:18.8 15:21.5  
139 Mulherin, Steve SR Bow 7:19.4 15:22.8  
140 Warren, Shane SR Berlin 7:19.6 15:23.2  
141 Fletcher, Paul 9 NORWELL, MA 7:20.4 15:24.7 79
142 Montplaisir, Brandon SR John Stark 7:20.6 15:25.2 80
143 Silver, Dan SR Sanborn Regional 7:21.4 15:26.8  
144 Leahy, Sean SR Bow 7:21.5 15:27.2  
145 McWhirter, Jason SR Nashua 7:21.7 15:27.5  
146 Brussard, Mike SR Alvirne 7:22.6 15:29.4  
147 Kelley, Collin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.1 15:32.5 81
148 Kennedy, Evan SR Merrimack 7:24.7 15:33.8  
149 Towner, Justin 9 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 7:24.8 15:34.1 82
150 Panchero, Carlos MT. PLEASANT, RI 7:25.1 15:34.7 83
151 Menner, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.6 15:35.8 84
152 Gauthier, Bobby 9 B. HENDRICKEN, RI 7:26.3 15:37.1  
153 Henry, Shaun 9 NORWELL, MA 7:26.6 15:37.7 85
154 Marston, Dave SR Alvirne 7:29.7 15:44.4  
155 Boldeo, Andrew 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 7:31.4 15:47.9  
156 Connelly, Joe 9 CENTRAL 7:33.4 15:52.0  
157 Abbot, Eric 9 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:33.5 15:52.4  
158 Ullrich, Paul SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.7 15:56.9 86
159 Hyde, Whitney 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 7:36.0 15:57.6 87
160 Smith, Evan SR Winnacunnet 7:37.7 16:01.2  
161 Steanlouis, Kervin 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 7:39.1 16:04.0 88
162 Tinsley, Jay SR Manchester West 7:42.1 16:10.3  
163 Banks, Cliff SR Hollis/Brookline 7:43.8 16:13.9 89
164 Campanelli, Derek 9 NORWELL, MA 7:44.7 16:15.7 90
165 Baker, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 7:47.4 16:21.5 91
166 Lastoff, Aaron SR Pelham 7:47.7 16:22.1  
167 LaBelle, Josh 9 BISHOP BRADY 7:48.6 16:24.1  
168 Randhawa, Surchetzh 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:49.2 16:25.2 92
169 Bartkus, Dillon 9 MARTHA'S VINE, MA 7:52.3 16:31.8 93
170 Garvey, Brendan 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 7:55.4 16:38.3 94
171 Cempanelli, Daniel 9 NORWELL, MA 7:56.3 16:40.2 95
172 Parker, Jordan 9 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:56.5 16:40.5  
173 Ogden, Ben SR Newfound Regional 7:56.6 16:40.8 96
174 Waterson, Andrew 9 WARWICK VETS, RI 7:56.8 16:41.1  
175 Mercer, Ben 9 FALMOUTH, ME 7:57.0 16:41.7  
176 Alexander, Nick SR Lebanon 7:57.2 16:42.1  
177 Carr, Timothy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.3 16:46.6  
178 Geary, Will 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 8:11.6 17:12.4 97
179 Prague, Jeffrey 9 SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 8:12.6 17:14.4 98
180 Lemire, Rob SR Derryfield 8:15.7 17:20.9  
181 Gabrault, Daniel 9 BELLOWS FREE, VT 8:18.9 17:27.5  
182 Watts, Chris SR Newfound Regional 8:19.0 17:27.9 99
183 Donovan, Andrew 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 8:20.3 17:30.7 100
184 Jordan, Jeremy 9 BISHOP BRADY 8:25.6 17:41.8  
185 Jardis, Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:26.1 17:42.8  
186 Boutross, David 9 NORWELL, MA 8:32.6 17:56.5 101
187 Pena, Alehandro 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:32.9 17:57.0 102
188 DeLaCruz, Christian 9 MT. PLEASANT, RI 8:42.4 18:17.1 103
189 Gannon, Sean 9 ST. RAPHAEL, RI 9:02.1 18:58.4 104
190 Kirouac, Andrew 9 Trinity 9:11.0 19:17.1 105
191 Benton, Zack SR Sant Bani 9:22.7 19:41.5  
192 Carnes, Kelly 9 CUMBERLAND, RI 9:25.4 19:47.4 106
193 Poulin, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 9:53.0 20:45.3  
194 McGuinness, Tom SR Portsmouth Christian 9:54.0 20:47.2  
Girls Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:43 20:56 105 4 13 28 29 31 33 35
2 1:44:26 20:53 112 2 8 17 39 46 47 59
3 SOUHEGAN 1:45:24 21:04 118 6 20 24 32 36 49 53
4 BURLINGTON, VT 1:44:33 20:54 119 1 12 25 38 43 57 58
5 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 1:45:41 21:08 126 5 15 27 37 42 55 56
6 1:46:18 21:15 126 7 10 11 48 50 61 65
7 1:46:38 21:19 150 22 23 30 34 41 45 63
8 GRISWOLD, CT 1:46:39 21:19 158 3 18 26 51 60 67 69
9 RIDGEFIELD, CT 1:47:36 21:31 160 14 19 21 52 54 64 66
10 1:48:06 21:37 171 9 16 40 44 62 68  
Girls Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 White, Katie 10 BURLINGTON, VT 6:08.0 19:03.5 1
2 Umberger, Rachel SR Concord 6:11.4 19:14.0 2
3 Sadowski, Abbey 12 GRISWOLD, CT 6:17.6 19:33.4 3
4 Guenther, Melissa SR Manchester Central 6:30.6 20:13.5 4
5 Faulkner, Katherine 9 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:30.9 20:14.6 5
6 Cases, Angela 12 SOUHEGAN 6:34.4 20:25.6 6
7 Morgenstern, Ashley SR Pinkerton 6:37.0 20:33.5 7
8 Fulton, Chrissy SR Concord 6:38.3 20:37.7 8
9 McAuliffe, Kim SR Nashua 6:38.5 20:38.4 9
10 Darasz, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:38.9 20:39.4 10
11 Guilbeault, Nichole SR Pinkerton 6:39.5 20:41.5 11
12 White, Kerry 12 BURLINGTON, VT 6:40.1 20:43.3 12
13 Boyd, Nicole SR Manchester Central 6:40.5 20:44.3 13
14 Chain, Rebecca 11 RIDGEFIELD, CT 6:41.1 20:46.2 14
15 Riordan, Anne 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:41.6 20:48.0 15
16 Ostler, Lindsey SR Nashua 6:41.9 20:48.7 16
17 Hyland, Catherine SR Concord 6:42.3 20:50.1 17
18 Levy, Sarah 12 GRISWOLD, CT 6:45.7 21:00.7 18
19 Britues, Nicole 12 RIDGEFIELD, CT 6:45.8 21:01.0 19
20 Black, Liz 10 SOUHEGAN 6:46.3 21:02.4 20
21 Helgaseh, Caitlin 11 RIDGEFIELD, CT 6:46.9 21:04.2 21
22 Gallaher, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 6:47.1 21:04.9 22
23 MacFarland, Brittany SR Bishop Guertin 6:47.2 21:05.2 23
24 Varanka, Sasha 11 SOUHEGAN 6:47.4 21:05.9 24
25 Freeman, Allison 12 BURLINGTON, VT 6:47.8 21:07.1 25
26 Fisher, Amanda 10 GRISWOLD, CT 6:47.9 21:07.5 26
27 Weisz, Samantha 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:49.9 21:13.6 27
28 Garrity, Christine SR Manchester Central 6:50.1 21:14.3 28
29 Braddock, Jamie SR Manchester Central 6:50.3 21:14.8 29
30 Green, Kirsten SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.4 21:15.2 30
31 Gibbons, Ali SR Manchester Central 6:51.0 21:17.1 31
32 Blake, Ashley 11 SOUHEGAN 6:51.6 21:18.8 32
33 Allard, Michelle SR Manchester Central 6:53.5 21:24.8 33
34 Pelletier, Amanda SR Bishop Guertin 6:53.6 21:25.1 34
35 Casinghino, Mary SR Manchester Central 6:55.6 21:31.3 35
36 Nishimuto, Emma 12 SOUHEGAN 6:55.7 21:31.7 36
37 Maffione, Catherine 11 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 6:57.6 21:37.6 37
38 Whelan, Claire 11 BURLINGTON, VT 6:58.3 21:39.7 38
39 Devost, Devin SR Concord 6:58.6 21:40.6 39
40 Tyler, Ashley SR Nashua 7:00.0 21:45.0 40
41 Condon, Blair SR Bishop Guertin 7:00.9 21:48.0 41
42 Schlembach, Catherine 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:01.1 21:48.3 42
43 Higgins, Grace 10 BURLINGTON, VT 7:04.9 22:00.1 43
44 Angel, Emily SR Nashua 7:05.8 22:03.2 44
45 Timmeny, Mo SR Bishop Guertin 7:06.1 22:03.9 45
46 Vazquez, Belinda SR Concord 7:06.4 22:04.8 46
47 Corbett, Carrie SR Concord 7:06.6 22:05.5 47
48 Houghton, Melissa SR Pinkerton 7:07.7 22:08.9 48
49 St. George, Katy 11 SOUHEGAN 7:09.0 22:12.9 49
50 Pomykato, Allison SR Pinkerton 7:09.8 22:15.4 50
51 Hoddy, Ashley 12 GRISWOLD, CT 7:09.9 22:15.8 51
52 Wilson, Elizabeth 12 RIDGEFIELD, CT 7:10.2 22:16.8 52
53 Wenoer, Johanna 11 SOUHEGAN 7:13.5 22:26.9 53
54 Cody, Alix 12 RIDGEFIELD, CT 7:14.0 22:28.6 54
55 Littlefield, Caitlin 12 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:17.0 22:38.0 55
56 Murphy, Alison 10 PHILLIPS ANDOV,MA 7:17.3 22:38.9 56
57 Campbell, Mollie 9 BURLINGTON, VT 7:17.6 22:39.7 57
58 Barr, Kaitlyn 9 BURLINGTON, VT 7:17.8 22:40.2 58
59 Potter, Lisa SR Concord 7:18.1 22:41.2 59
60 Laizer, Sierra 11 GRISWOLD, CT 7:18.3 22:42.1 60
61 Gerstenberger, Sara SR Pinkerton 7:20.0 22:47.1 61
62 Diez, Ana SR Nashua 7:21.5 22:51.7 62
63 Noftle, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:22.5 22:55.0 63
64 Margesah, Katie 11 RIDGEFIELD, CT 7:23.8 22:58.9 64
65 Alizio, Joanna SR Pinkerton 7:27.1 23:09.3 65
66 Turner, Laura 11 RIDGEFIELD, CT 7:31.2 23:22.0 66
67 Coughlin, Kerri 11 GRISWOLD, CT 7:36.9 23:39.7 67
68 Connerty, Jackie SR Nashua 7:58.0 24:45.2 68
69 Kulhawy, Kristina 10 GRISWOLD, CT 8:16.5 25:42.9 69