Bobcat Invitational Date: 09-21-02   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Class L Race Girls Freshman Race
Boys JV Race Girls Class L Race
Boys I-M-S Race Girls Class I-M-S Race
Boys Freshman Race Girls JV Race
Boys Class L Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:13 18:02 58 6 7 8 13 24 34 36
2 1:29:05 17:49 59 1 5 12 18 23 27 37
3 1:29:50 17:58 59 3 9 10 11 26 38  
4 1:33:10 18:38 128 4 14 30 35 45 47 51
5 1:33:36 18:43 145 2 25 28 42 48 78  
6 1:35:39 19:07 169 16 17 19 58 59 62  
7 1:38:11 19:38 208 15 22 33 68 70 77 81
8 1:37:06 19:25 210 21 32 50 53 54 65 69
9 1:37:28 19:29 219 31 39 40 52 57 72 76
10 1:40:38 20:07 253 20 43 46 71 73    
11 1:40:14 20:02 265 41 44 56 61 63 83 84
12 1:42:09 20:25 282 29 49 64 66 74 79 80
13 1:47:30 21:30 339 55 60 67 75 82    
Boys Class L Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Majak, Guor SR Concord 5:18.0 16:28.2 1
2 Glover, Brendan SR Winnacunnet 5:27.0 16:56.1 2
3 Pacheco, James SR Salem 5:31.8 17:11.1 3
4 Matta, J.T. SR Manchester West 5:37.2 17:27.8 4
5 Lockhart, Brian SR Concord 5:40.5 17:37.9 5
6 Silverio, Jacob SR Pinkerton 5:41.4 17:40.9 6
7 Therrien, Marc SR Spaulding 5:42.7 17:44.9  
8 Huntington, Ben SR Pinkerton 5:44.0 17:48.8 7
9 Moran, Rich SR Pinkerton 5:45.0 17:51.9 8
10 Campbell, Craig SR Salem 5:45.2 17:52.6 9
11 White, Christopher SR Salem 5:45.6 17:53.9 10
12 Feenan, Jim SR Salem 5:48.0 18:01.4 11
13 O'Connor, Cian SR Concord 5:48.3 18:02.1 12
14 Perry, Charles SR Pinkerton 5:49.8 18:06.8 13
15 Tinsley, Zach SR Manchester West 5:49.9 18:07.1 14
16 Turner, Jeff SR Trinity 5:51.7 18:12.8 15
17 Adamovage, Tim SR Exeter 5:53.4 18:18.0 16
18 Caron, Ryan SR Exeter 5:54.1 18:20.4 17
19 Metcalf, Tim SR Concord 5:54.4 18:21.1 18
20 Maher, Andrew SR Exeter 5:55.2 18:23.6 19
21 Buckless, James SR Spaulding 5:55.6 18:24.8  
22 Croteau, Matthew SR Manchester Memorial 5:56.9 18:29.1 20
23 Kennedy, Joe SR Alvirne 5:57.3 18:30.1 21
24 Gagnon, Joe SR Trinity 5:58.3 18:33.5 22
25 Satterfield, Alex SR Concord 5:59.4 18:36.7 23
26 Powers, Paul SR Pinkerton 6:02.3 18:45.8 24
27 Aguinaga, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:03.3 18:48.7 25
28 Foss, Geoffrey SR Salem 6:04.2 18:51.6 26
29 Ford, Stephen SR Concord 6:04.3 18:52.0 27
30 McKernan, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 6:04.4 18:52.2 28
31 Tsentalovich, Dima SR Timberlane 6:04.7 18:53.3 29
32 Soule, Nick SR Manchester West 6:06.0 18:57.2 30
33 Yacobucci, Ryan SR Dover 6:06.2 18:58.0 31
34 Brown, Alex SR Alvirne 6:06.8 18:59.8 32
35 Waitt, Alex SR Trinity 6:06.9 19:00.1 33
36 Cates, Justin SR Pinkerton 6:07.2 19:00.8 34
37 Sperry, Joe SR Manchester West 6:07.8 19:02.7 35
38 Koch, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:08.3 19:04.4 36
39 Hubbard, Freeland SR Concord 6:08.4 19:04.7 37
40 Carter, Doug SR Salem 6:08.8 19:05.8 38
41 Herterich, Reed SR Dover 6:10.3 19:10.5 39
42 Oliver, Adam SR Dover 6:10.5 19:11.1 40
43 Anderson, Brian SR Pembroke 6:13.2 19:19.5 41
44 Cullinane, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:14.2 19:22.6 42
45 Larkin-Connolly, Nathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:15.8 19:27.8 43
46 Davitt, Erik SR Pembroke 6:17.8 19:33.8 44
47 Palozzola, R.J. SR Manchester West 6:18.3 19:35.5 45
48 Lemieux, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:18.4 19:35.8 46
49 Nutt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:18.6 19:36.3 47
50 Shaw, Jeremy SR Winnacunnet 6:18.9 19:37.4 48
51 Terlikosky, Joe SR Timberlane 6:19.3 19:38.5 49
52 Piotrowski, Chris SR Alvirne 6:21.2 19:44.4 50
53 Fritts, Bryan SR Manchester West 6:23.5 19:51.7 51
54 Upham, Josh SR Dover 6:24.6 19:55.1 52
55 Thibault, Keith SR Alvirne 6:24.8 19:55.6 53
56 Snow, Andrew SR Alvirne 6:25.2 19:57.0 54
57 Boucher, Greg SR Goffstown 6:25.3 19:57.4 55
58 Woody, Justin SR Pembroke 6:30.0 20:11.9 56
59 Bohn, Matt SR Dover 6:30.8 20:14.3 57
60 Clark, Tyler SR Exeter 6:30.9 20:14.7 58
61 Kemp, Trevor SR Exeter 6:33.7 20:23.2 59
62 Duval, Nate SR Goffstown 6:33.9 20:23.8 60
63 Semerad, David SR Pembroke 6:36.6 20:32.3 61
64 Field, Ben SR Exeter 6:37.2 20:34.3 62
65 Lamontagne, Jon SR Pembroke 6:38.3 20:37.7 63
66 Fleming, Tom SR Timberlane 6:38.7 20:39.0 64
67 Gautha, Charles SR Alvirne 6:41.6 20:47.8 65
68 Griswold, Tim SR Timberlane 6:44.1 20:55.6 66
69 Giguere, Jim SR Goffstown 6:48.0 21:07.8 67
70 Serrano, Jason SR Trinity 6:48.8 21:10.2 68
71 Thibault, Alex SR Alvirne 6:49.8 21:13.5 69
72 Nichols, Matt SR Trinity 6:50.5 21:15.5 70
73 Bergeron, Brent SR Manchester Memorial 6:52.1 21:20.5 71
74 Buchanan, Bryan SR Dover 6:53.4 21:24.6 72
75 Sturgeon, Bill SR Manchester Memorial 7:00.1 21:45.4 73
76 LoConte, Joe SR Timberlane 7:05.9 22:03.5 74
77 McDaniel, Brian SR Goffstown 7:12.9 22:25.0 75
78 Eaton, Adam SR Dover 7:15.1 22:31.9 76
79 Therrien, Chris SR Trinity 7:15.2 22:32.3 77
80 Woodworth, Chad SR Winnacunnet 7:18.0 22:41.0 78
81 Murphy, Shane SR Timberlane 7:22.8 22:56.0 79
82 Robertson, Brandon SR Timberlane 7:29.4 23:16.3 80
83 Leach, Andrew SR Trinity 7:31.8 23:23.9 81
84 Davis, Paul SR Goffstown 7:35.8 23:36.3 82
85 Martin, Alex SR Pembroke 7:46.8 24:10.4 83
86 Hering, Jim SR Pembroke 9:00.7 28:00.0 84
87 Juranty, Tyler SR Pembroke 9:07.1 28:20.0  
Girls Freshman Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:10 23:26 42 1 2 8 12 19    
2 2:05:19 25:03 67 6 9 10 18 24 25  
3 2:11:57 26:23 82 3 7 11 28 33 34 35
4 2:11:59 26:23 87 13 14 16 17 27 32  
5 2:12:53 26:34 94 4 20 21 23 26 30  
6 2:17:27 27:29 102 5 15 22 29 31    
Girls Freshman Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weysham, Michelle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:49.0 21:10.9 1
2 LaBonte, Caitlin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.2 21:30.1 2
3 Paull, Allison SR Timberlane 6:59.5 21:43.5  
4 Connolly, Ally SR Concord 7:00.5 21:46.5 3
5 Kane, Heather SR Dover 7:07.1 22:07.0  
6 Patten, Vanessa SR Souhegan 7:08.0 22:09.8 4
7 Haggerty, Katelyn SR Alvirne 7:09.0 22:12.9  
8 Pepin, Erin SR Trinity 7:13.4 22:26.7 5
9 Kane, Meghan SR Pinkerton 7:17.8 22:40.2 6
10 St. John, Hilary SR Concord 7:27.7 23:11.3 7
11 Harvey, Natalie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:28.0 23:12.0 8
12 Peters, Valerie SR Pinkerton 7:29.5 23:16.8 9
13 Dallon, Kay SR Oyster River 7:36.6 23:38.7  
14 Ledbetter, Colleen SR Pinkerton 7:46.6 24:09.9 10
15 Lanney, Jessica SR Concord 7:47.4 24:12.3 11
16 Mokray, Brenna SR Timberlane 7:47.6 24:12.9  
17 LeFleur, Nicole SR Timberlane 7:53.0 24:29.9  
18 Schneider, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 7:55.3 24:36.9 12
19 Schwarzenberg, Amy SR Timberlane 7:56.6 24:41.0  
20 Guillmette, Stephanie SR Coe-Brown 7:57.1 24:42.4 13
21 Berger, Lauren SR Coe-Brown 7:58.0 24:45.2 14
22 Timlin, Kristie SR Oyster River 8:00.3 24:52.5  
23 Anderson, Haley SR Winnacunnet 8:01.2 24:55.2  
24 Matta, Amy SR Manchester West 8:19.4 25:51.7  
25 Phetteplace, Sarah SR Dover 8:26.3 26:13.3  
26 Cirka, Heather SR Trinity 8:27.9 26:18.2 15
27 Steinshouer, Katie SR Winnacunnet 8:29.7 26:23.7  
28 Heath, Megan SR Coe-Brown 8:30.4 26:25.8 16
29 Fell, Rose SR Coe-Brown 8:30.5 26:26.2 17
30 Potter, Elizabeth SR Manchester West 8:30.5 26:26.4  
31 Gray, Brigitte SR Pinkerton 8:31.4 26:29.0 18
32 Guadagnoli, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 8:35.2 26:40.9 19
33 Matsubara, Hannah SR Exeter 8:35.4 26:41.6  
34 Nahill, Chelsea SR Souhegan 8:37.6 26:48.2 20
35 Gustafson, Elizabeth SR Souhegan 8:41.9 27:01.6 21
36 Collopy, Allie SR Oyster River 8:42.0 27:02.1  
37 Pellitier, Amanda SR Trinity 8:51.1 27:30.4 22
38 Doherty, Shannon SR Souhegan 8:51.9 27:32.9 23
39 Sparrow, Gina SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:55.1 27:42.6  
40 Swett, Chante SR Bow 9:11.0 28:32.0  
41 Gagne, Danielle SR Pinkerton 9:14.7 28:43.7 24
42 Bustamante, Nancy SR Pinkerton 9:18.1 28:54.2 25
43 Bent, Amanda SR Souhegan 9:26.9 29:21.5 26
44 Casimiro, Nicole SR Oyster River 9:32.1 29:37.6  
45 Emery, Christine SR Coe-Brown 9:32.8 29:40.0 27
46 Allen, Jenn SR Concord 9:34.8 29:46.2 28
47 Hamel, Myla SR Trinity 9:35.9 29:49.4 29
48 Bessette, Casey SR Bow 9:37.0 29:52.9  
49 McIntosh, Jill SR Souhegan 9:43.0 30:11.5 30
50 McGinley, Rachel SR Manchester West 9:51.3 30:37.5  
51 Roberts, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:56.3 30:52.8  
52 Sargent, Ashley SR Trinity 10:06.0 31:23.2 31
53 Mann, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 10:15.5 31:52.5 32
54 Hines, Halley SR Spaulding 10:22.8 32:15.3  
55 Landry, Rachel SR Concord 10:37.6 33:01.1 33
56 Newton, Emily SR Concord 10:37.7 33:01.5 34
57 Houston, Brittany SR Concord 10:53.7 33:51.3 35
58 Braley, Michelle SR Manchester West 10:58.0 34:04.6  
Boys JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:17 19:15 40 3 4 7 12 14 18 25
2 1:36:26 19:17 44 1 6 9 13 15 24 26
3 1:36:50 19:22 47 2 8 10 11 16 17 20
4 1:40:22 20:04 105 5 21 22 23 34 38 45
5 1:44:21 20:52 163 28 31 32 33 39 40 41
6 1:44:56 20:59 165 27 30 35 36 37 48 49
7 1:49:07 21:49 186 19 29 43 44 51 55  
8 1:56:35 23:19 237 42 46 47 50 52 53 54
Boys JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chin, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 6:01.7 18:43.9 1
2 Samuels, Pete SR Concord 6:05.1 18:54.6 2
3 Caredeo, Matthew SR Salem 6:05.5 18:55.6 3
4 Limbek, Andrew SR Salem 6:05.9 18:56.9 4
5 Martin, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 6:06.8 18:59.7 5
6 Stagone, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:08.8 19:06.0 6
7 Lacroix, Andy SR Salem 6:11.9 19:15.7 7
8 McFarlin, Matt SR Concord 6:12.6 19:17.9 8
9 Sullivan, Bradley SR Pinkerton 6:14.3 19:23.0 9
10 Marshall, Evan SR Concord 6:15.4 19:26.5 10
11 Bjorck, James SR Concord 6:16.9 19:31.1 11
12 Gordon, Mat SR Salem 6:17.2 19:32.0 12
13 Kilgannon, Bill SR Pinkerton 6:17.7 19:33.7 13
14 Carter, Corey SR Salem 6:19.1 19:38.0 14
15 Bersell, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:19.8 19:40.0 15
16 Bilodeau, David SR Concord 6:19.9 19:40.3 16
17 Hanson, Craig SR Spaulding 6:22.9 19:49.6  
18 Hoffman, Mike SR Concord 6:22.9 19:49.9 17
19 Foster, Eric SR Salem 6:24.8 19:55.7 18
20 Browkaw, Jeremy SR Manchester West 6:24.9 19:56.0 19
21 Raymond, Nat SR Concord 6:25.3 19:57.3 20
22 Bassett, Nick SR Coe-Brown 6:25.4 19:57.7 21
23 Bronnenberg, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:27.8 20:04.9 22
24 Grant, James SR Coe-Brown 6:28.1 20:06.0 23
25 Anderson, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:28.3 20:06.6 24
26 Trafton, Matthew SR Salem 6:29.0 20:08.6 25
27 Terry, Jeremy SR Salem 6:29.1 20:08.9  
28 Clemente, Brendan SR Pinkerton 6:30.1 20:12.1 26
29 Beaudett, Ethan SR Pinkerton 6:31.6 20:16.6  
30 Dana, Campbell SR Salem 6:32.0 20:18.1  
31 DiMona, John SR Winnacunnet 6:33.2 20:21.8 27
32 Grimaldi, Ryan SR Pinkerton 6:34.3 20:25.3  
33 Frisella, Chris SR Bow 6:34.9 20:27.1 28
34 Nutt, Matthew SR Manchester West 6:35.1 20:27.6 29
35 Meyer, Sasha SR Concord 6:35.3 20:28.4  
36 Pierce, Jason SR Spaulding 6:35.6 20:29.2  
37 Noronha, James SR Oyster River 6:35.7 20:29.5  
38 Nikitas, Dan SR Salem 6:36.1 20:30.9  
39 McKernan, Patrick SR Winnacunnet 6:36.5 20:32.1 30
40 Paquette, Jason SR Concord 6:36.7 20:32.6  
41 Bauchman, Shane SR Salem 6:37.1 20:33.9  
42 Crepeau, Ryan SR Bow 6:40.1 20:43.1 31
43 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:40.4 20:44.1 32
44 McGrath, Timothy SR Salem 6:41.7 20:48.1  
45 Nerbonne, John SR Bow 6:43.6 20:54.0 33
46 Buckley, Mike SR Alvirne 6:44.1 20:55.6  
47 Connolly, Jim SR Concord 6:45.3 20:59.4  
48 Gaudreau, Logan SR Timberlane 6:46.6 21:03.5  
49 Sharpe, Tim SR Concord 6:48.2 21:08.5  
50 Corbett, Shamus SR Salem 6:48.4 21:08.9  
51 Lambert, Jeff SR Exeter 6:48.4 21:09.1  
52 Mcdonald, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:50.3 21:14.8 34
53 Gurney, Ian SR Exeter 6:50.5 21:15.5  
54 Hoerman, Alex SR Spaulding 6:50.6 21:15.8  
55 Webster, Nik SR Manchester Memorial 6:50.8 21:16.6  
56 Durant, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:51.3 21:17.9 35
57 Frank, Greg SR Dover 6:51.5 21:18.6  
58 Schoenberger, Steve SR Winnacunnet 6:51.7 21:19.3 36
59 Shaw, Spencer SR Winnacunnet 6:53.7 21:25.6 37
60 Mann, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 6:54.4 21:27.6 38
61 Raine, Sam SR Concord 6:55.2 21:30.0  
62 McKernan, Andrew SR Bow 6:56.2 21:33.4 39
63 Bartlett, Tom SR Bow 6:57.1 21:36.1 40
64 Waidelich, Chris SR Bow 6:57.5 21:37.2 41
65 Pince, Chris SR Concord 6:57.6 21:37.6  
66 Cahill, Matthew SR Souhegan 6:58.8 21:41.4 42
67 Scanlon, Joseph SR Salem 6:59.5 21:43.5  
68 Lombardo, Craig SR Concord 6:59.7 21:44.1  
69 collette, Jordon SR Manchester West 7:00.4 21:46.4 43
70 Kuehne, Ryan SR Manchester West 7:01.3 21:49.0 44
71 Laboe, Chris SR Concord 7:01.9 21:51.1  
72 Jones, Brian SR Concord 7:02.1 21:51.6  
73 Seraikas, Andrew SR Bow 7:02.5 21:52.7  
74 Gardner, Jake SR Timberlane 7:06.5 22:05.2  
75 Paveglio, Jeff SR Bow 7:09.1 22:13.4  
76 Galvin, Pat SR Bow 7:10.6 22:18.1  
77 Reckard, Mark SR Coe-Brown 7:11.2 22:19.8 45
78 Faria, Matt SR Coe-Brown 7:11.3 22:20.2  
79 Drake, Sam SR Souhegan 7:11.6 22:21.1 46
80 Gerber, Chris SR Coe-Brown 7:12.5 22:23.9  
81 Tiede, Jared SR Coe-Brown 7:14.0 22:28.5  
82 Ross, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 7:15.5 22:33.4  
83 Peret, Sam SR Souhegan 7:17.8 22:40.3 47
84 DeVolder, Erik SR Winnacunnet 7:20.6 22:48.9 48
85 Halliwell, Matt SR Oyster River 7:20.8 22:49.7  
86 Della Grotte, Paul SR Salem 7:23.6 22:58.2  
87 Brownell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 7:25.8 23:05.3  
88 Potter, Zack SR Concord 7:26.2 23:06.4  
89 Riel, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown 7:26.3 23:06.7  
90 Ebert, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:27.0 23:08.9  
91 Pezone, Michael SR Pinkerton 7:27.9 23:11.8  
92 Harvey, Tim SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29.6 23:17.0  
93 Berger, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 7:29.7 23:17.3  
94 Gross, Jesse SR Salem 7:30.0 23:18.1  
95 Meess, Greg SR Hollis/Brookline 7:30.1 23:18.5  
96 Flanagan, John SR Trinity 7:33.4 23:29.0  
97 Lauwers, Will SR Bow 7:37.5 23:41.5  
98 Vicinanzo, Joe SR Concord 7:39.0 23:46.2  
99 McManus, J.P. SR Bow 7:39.9 23:49.1  
100 McKenney, Eric SR Dover 7:40.5 23:50.8  
101 Desrochers, Nate SR Concord 7:40.9 23:52.1  
102 Knuuttunen, Eric SR Timberlane 7:41.5 23:54.1  
103 Badman, Tobias SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.7 23:57.7  
104 Collins, Justin SR Alvirne 7:46.4 24:09.3  
105 Raffaele, Joe SR Coe-Brown 7:50.7 24:22.5  
106 Casassa, Bruce SR Winnacunnet 7:52.4 24:27.9 49
107 Quay, Dave SR Souhegan 7:54.6 24:34.7 50
108 Stewart, Alan SR Coe-Brown 7:55.2 24:36.5  
109 Collopy, Brian SR Oyster River 7:56.0 24:39.0  
110 Stewart, Josh SR Bow 8:04.3 25:04.9  
111 Comstock, Jeff SR Manchester West 8:05.4 25:08.3 51
112 Buonamano, Brian SR Souhegan 8:08.7 25:18.6 52
113 Wisneski, Joseph SR Souhegan 8:10.3 25:23.5 53
114 Moles, Bryan SR Souhegan 8:14.6 25:36.8 54
115 Wawryziniak, Alex SR Bow 8:17.8 25:46.7  
116 Clouthier, James SR Bow 8:19.4 25:51.8  
117 DeVecchio, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 8:22.6 26:01.6  
118 Ruddock, Ben SR Souhegan 8:23.7 26:05.1  
119 Kissel, Jason SR Timberlane 8:30.8 26:27.1  
120 Engelbach, Ben SR Winnacunnet 8:45.8 27:13.9  
121 Grimm, Joe SR Souhegan 8:53.9 27:39.1  
122 Breeman, Ken SR Souhegan 8:54.8 27:41.9  
123 Walsh, Patrick SR Trinity 9:03.4 28:08.6  
124 McAteer, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:06.6 28:18.5  
125 Dupont, Scott SR Manchester Memorial 9:09.1 28:26.2  
126 Whaland, Jon SR Bow 9:10.8 28:31.6  
127 Thompson, Ansel SR Manchester West 9:12.3 28:36.2 55
128 Vormelker, William SR Hollis/Brookline 9:38.8 29:58.5  
129 Leung, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 10:17.0 31:57.3  
Girls Class L Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:34 21:06 58 4 9 12 16 17 22  
2 1:47:21 21:28 84 5 6 14 25 34 35 42
3 1:47:09 21:25 86 3 13 20 23 27 29 47
4 1:46:53 21:22 92 1 11 21 26 33 37 46
5 1:50:58 22:11 115 7 8 18 31 51 52 55
6 1:52:29 22:29 154 15 28 30 38 43 48 49
7 1:52:47 22:33 159 19 24 32 39 45    
8 1:54:48 22:57 193 2 41 44 50 56 57  
9 2:07:49 25:33 246 10 54 59 61 62 63  
10 2:03:37 24:43 247 36 40 53 58 60 64 65
Girls Class L Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Umberger, Rachel SR Concord 6:02.9 18:47.7 1
2 Flinn, Jessica SR Timberlane 6:06.9 19:00.0 2
3 Vance, Ashley SR Manchester Memorial 6:17.1 19:31.8 3
4 Guenther, Melissa SR Manchester Central 6:31.5 20:16.5 4
5 Morgenstern, Ashley SR Pinkerton 6:33.4 20:22.4 5
6 Darasz, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:37.5 20:35.2 6
7 McLean, Breanna SR Manchester West 6:43.9 20:55.0 7
8 Chisholm, Courtney SR Manchester West 6:45.4 20:59.5 8
9 Allard, Michelle SR Manchester Central 6:45.7 21:00.6 9
10 Dorsey, Felicia SR Trinity 6:46.2 21:02.2 10
11 Fulton, Chrissy SR Concord 6:47.1 21:04.8 11
12 Boyd, Nicole SR Manchester Central 6:49.2 21:11.4 12
13 Marschhausen, Jenna SR Manchester Memorial 6:50.2 21:14.6 13
14 Guilbeault, Nichole SR Pinkerton 6:52.2 21:20.7 14
15 Lariviere, Cat SR Salem 6:53.8 21:25.7 15
16 Gibbons, Ali SR Manchester Central 6:54.8 21:29.0 16
17 Garrity, Christine SR Manchester Central 6:57.5 21:37.2 17
18 Woodworth, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 6:58.6 21:40.7  
19 Connolly, Jennifer SR Manchester West 7:02.7 21:53.5 18
20 Sears, Bridget SR Exeter 7:03.8 21:56.7 19
21 Woodworth, Erika SR Winnacunnet 7:03.9 21:57.1  
22 Boisvert, Susan SR Manchester Memorial 7:04.3 21:58.5 20
23 Devost, Devin SR Concord 7:05.5 22:02.0 21
24 Braddock, Jamie SR Manchester Central 7:05.6 22:02.5 22
25 Osgood, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 7:05.7 22:02.8 23
26 Hinchey, Danielle SR Exeter 7:06.3 22:04.6 24
27 Frontz, Rebecca SR Spaulding 7:09.0 22:13.1  
28 Dimon, Christi SR Spaulding 7:09.1 22:13.4  
29 Swope, tessie SR Pinkerton 7:10.6 22:17.9 25
30 Potter, Lisa SR Concord 7:10.8 22:18.7 26
31 Casoni, Rachel SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.8 22:21.6 27
32 DELLA-MESSNER, SVEA SR Salem 7:12.6 22:24.2 28
33 Cote, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:13.4 22:26.8 29
34 Thorne, Jenna SR Spaulding 7:16.1 22:35.0  
35 Parthum, Sara SR Salem 7:16.4 22:36.0 30
36 Wrobel, Nicole SR Manchester West 7:16.6 22:36.6 31
37 Conway, Alison SR Exeter 7:16.9 22:37.5 32
38 Vazquez, Belinda SR Concord 7:17.9 22:40.7 33
39 Pomykato, Allison SR Pinkerton 7:19.4 22:45.2 34
40 Houghton, Melissa SR Pinkerton 7:19.8 22:46.6 35
41 Ouellet, Nicky SR Goffstown 7:20.0 22:47.1  
42 Sprowl, Katie SR Dover 7:20.2 22:47.8 36
43 Clymer, Elizabeth SR Concord 7:21.5 22:51.7 37
44 Nikitas, Angela SR Salem 7:23.3 22:57.5 38
45 Leblanc, Alicia SR Exeter 7:24.2 23:00.4 39
46 Johnson, Jenny SR Dover 7:24.4 23:00.7 40
47 Zaremba, Amy SR Timberlane 7:24.9 23:02.5 41
48 Alizio, Joanna SR Pinkerton 7:26.0 23:06.0 42
49 McCarthy, Jillian SR Salem 7:26.2 23:06.5 43
50 Paull, Angela SR Timberlane 7:26.5 23:07.3 44
51 Taetzsch, Amy SR Exeter 7:26.7 23:08.1 45
52 Kenna, Loey SR Concord 7:28.6 23:13.8 46
53 Dorr, Darcie SR Spaulding 7:28.9 23:14.7  
54 Minuti, Jeniffer SR Manchester Memorial 7:29.2 23:15.8 47
55 DAVIES, PAMELA SR Salem 7:43.7 24:00.7 48
56 Harty, Kristina SR Salem 7:50.1 24:20.7 49
57 Redmond, Sara SR Timberlane 7:50.8 24:22.8 50
58 O'Brien, Kathryn SR Manchester West 7:54.3 24:33.9 51
59 Taveras, Kelly SR Manchester West 7:56.0 24:38.9 52
60 Drew, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 8:00.0 24:51.6  
61 Bohn, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:00.5 24:52.9 53
62 Barnard, Kerry SR Alvirne 8:00.6 24:53.4  
63 Johnson, Sophia SR Trinity 8:02.7 25:00.0 54
64 Mead, Jacqui SR Manchester West 8:06.8 25:12.7 55
65 Schwarzenberg, Katie SR Timberlane 8:07.9 25:16.2 56
66 Traeger, Kelsy SR Timberlane 8:08.1 25:16.6 57
67 Mundo, Cristi SR Dover 8:17.1 25:44.7 58
68 Funk, Kaity SR Trinity 8:37.3 26:47.4 59
69 Hersman, Liz SR Dover 8:44.9 27:11.1 60
70 Waitt, Vicki SR Trinity 8:48.4 27:22.0 61
71 Thompson, Cristy SR Pembroke 8:50.1 27:27.3  
72 Parodi, Emily SR Trinity 8:53.8 27:38.5 62
73 Reinie, Nicole SR Pembroke 8:54.8 27:41.8  
74 Erickson, Kara SR Goffstown 9:01.8 28:03.5  
75 Dionne, Sarah SR Goffstown 9:01.9 28:03.9  
76 Herod, Christen SR Trinity 9:04.1 28:10.7 63
77 Belanger, Kasi SR Pembroke 10:21.6 32:11.6  
78 Morse, Lisa SR Dover 11:36.1 36:03.0 64
79 Granbery, Erin SR Dover 12:26.0 38:38.0 65
80 Lesniewski, Kate SR Pembroke 12:26.9 38:41.0  
Girls Class I-M-S Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:18 21:15 26 2 3 4 7 10 17 19
2 1:49:03 21:48 61 1 5 12 21 22 23 24
3 1:51:54 22:22 83 8 9 14 18 34 36 38
4 1:53:26 22:41 102 13 15 20 25 29 44 46
5 1:59:37 23:55 134 6 16 33 37 42 43 47
6 1:58:56 23:47 138 11 27 28 32 40    
7 2:01:52 24:22 161 26 30 31 35 39 41 45
Girls Class I-M-S Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beck, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26.7 20:01.5  
2 Fallon, Justine SR Coe-Brown 6:37.3 20:34.6 1
3 Cases, Angela SR Souhegan 6:46.1 21:01.9 2
4 Varanka, Alexandra SR Souhegan 6:46.5 21:03.0 3
5 Blake, Ashley SR Souhegan 6:48.5 21:09.4 4
6 Simmons, Crystal SR Coe-Brown 6:51.9 21:20.0 5
7 Newton, Andrea SR Berlin 6:52.9 21:23.1 6
8 Nishimoto, Emma SR Souhegan 6:53.4 21:24.5 7
9 Boisvert, Anna SR Oyster River 6:56.4 21:33.8 8
10 Blackwood, Karen SR Oyster River 6:57.6 21:37.5 9
11 St. George, Katy SR Souhegan 6:58.2 21:39.5 10
12 Eshelman, Anna SR Kennett 6:58.9 21:41.7 11
13 Kent, Stacey SR Coe-Brown 7:02.0 21:51.3 12
14 Murphy, Kelli SR Bow 7:02.9 21:54.1 13
15 Lewis, Madeline SR Oyster River 7:03.1 21:54.7 14
16 Bemis, Jamie SR Bow 7:03.2 21:55.1 15
17 ROTHE, LINDSEY SR Berlin 7:04.8 21:59.9 16
18 Wenger, Johanna SR Souhegan 7:07.0 22:06.9 17
19 Jackson, Veronica SR Oyster River 7:07.8 22:09.3 18
20 Black, Liz SR Souhegan 7:09.3 22:13.9 19
21 Crabb, Maureen SR Bow 7:13.4 22:26.6 20
22 Hamel, Kendra SR Coe-Brown 7:16.4 22:36.0 21
23 Hamel, Dayana SR Coe-Brown 7:18.2 22:41.6 22
24 Fanslau, Carol SR Coe-Brown 7:24.7 23:02.0 23
25 MacDonald, Caryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.4 23:10.2  
26 Kwasnik, Karrah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.5 23:10.5  
27 Knowlton, Emily SR Coe-Brown 7:28.3 23:13.0 24
28 Landry, Lisa SR Bow 7:29.2 23:15.9 25
29 Gagnon, Erin SR Lebanon 7:33.2 23:28.2 26
30 Maynard, Abigail SR Kennett 7:35.6 23:35.7 27
31 Weghorst, Katie SR Campbell 7:35.8 23:36.3  
32 Murphy, Meghan SR Kennett 7:38.9 23:46.0 28
33 Andrew, Jess SR Bow 7:41.8 23:54.9 29
34 Matthews, Alison SR Lebanon 7:42.2 23:56.1 30
35 Hodge, Melaney SR Campbell 7:42.8 23:58.1  
36 Hennigan, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.8 24:01.1  
37 Beaudoin, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.5 24:03.5  
38 Laware, Jenna SR Lebanon 7:44.7 24:04.0 31
39 Kelley, Tessa SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48.3 24:15.3  
40 Eastman, Emily SR Kennett 7:50.6 24:22.3 32
41 Payeur, Melanie SR Berlin 7:53.6 24:31.5 33
42 Jordanova, Kalina SR Oyster River 7:56.1 24:39.4 34
43 Schuster, Allison SR Lebanon 8:01.6 24:56.3 35
44 Ballestero, Heather SR Oyster River 8:07.1 25:13.7 36
45 Cole, Christina SR Berlin 8:07.5 25:14.7 37
46 Milliken, Aimee SR Oyster River 8:10.4 25:23.8 38
47 St. Hilaire, Ashley SR Lebanon 8:11.7 25:27.8 39
48 Couture, Jennifer SR Campbell 8:11.8 25:28.0  
49 Mulrooney, Amanda SR Campbell 8:12.3 25:29.9  
50 Hamilton, Molly SR Kennett 8:12.5 25:30.5 40
51 Bonhag, Mary SR Lebanon 8:20.9 25:56.5 41
52 MURPHY, CINDY SR Berlin 8:31.1 26:28.3 42
53 JONES, ELIZABETH SR Berlin 8:32.3 26:31.8 43
54 Gagnon, Karen SR Bow 8:42.2 27:02.6 44
55 Haselton, Danielle SR Lebanon 8:44.1 27:08.6 45
56 Canlar, Sibel SR Bow 9:23.0 29:09.5 46
57 BIZIER, DANIELLE SR Berlin 9:29.1 29:28.5 47
Boys I-M-S Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:09 18:25 55 1 8 13 14 19 23 31
2 1:31:52 18:22 56 3 5 7 11 30 44 54
3 1:33:17 18:39 66 6 12 15 16 17 26 32
4 1:36:04 19:12 106 2 9 22 34 39 46 47
5 1:37:28 19:29 121 10 20 24 29 38 45 53
6 1:40:42 20:08 161 18 25 33 35 50 51  
7 1:40:24 20:04 162 21 27 36 37 41 43 48
8 1:41:29 20:17 163 4 28 40 42 49 52 55
Boys I-M-S Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vance, Josh SR Coe-Brown 5:33.4 17:16.0 1
2 Phelan, Bryan SR Souhegan 5:34.2 17:18.3 2
3 Warren, Edward SR Lebanon 5:38.8 17:32.6 3
4 King, Jonathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.5 17:53.6 4
5 Rogers, Timothy SR Lebanon 5:46.3 17:55.9 5
6 Gerry, Dickie SR Bow 5:47.3 17:59.2 6
7 Sullivan, Jim SR Lebanon 5:48.0 18:01.4 7
8 Reynolds, Daniel SR Coe-Brown 5:55.4 18:24.2 8
9 Baver, Jesse SR Souhegan 5:58.7 18:34.6 9
10 KENISON, COREY SR Berlin 5:59.1 18:35.8 10
11 Verge, Andrew SR Lebanon 5:59.8 18:37.9 11
12 Best, Brad SR Bow 5:59.9 18:38.3 12
13 Foster, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:02.0 18:44.9 13
14 White, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 6:03.3 18:49.0 14
15 Rider, Tom SR Bow 6:04.6 18:53.0 15
16 McDonald, Geoff SR Bow 6:04.7 18:53.4 16
17 Andrew, Chris SR Bow 6:04.9 18:53.8 17
18 Smith, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.4 18:55.4 18
19 Fisher, Ken SR Coe-Brown 6:05.5 18:55.7 19
20 Shanks, Jaime SR Kennett 6:06.2 18:58.0  
21 St.Amant, Paul SR Berlin 6:09.6 19:08.4 20
22 Gault, Nick SR Oyster River 6:09.9 19:09.4 21
23 Bertrand, Dan SR Souhegan 6:10.6 19:11.4 22
24 Morales, Daryl SR Coe-Brown 6:10.8 19:12.3 23
25 Therriault, Brian SR Berlin 6:12.0 19:16.0 24
26 Grynaeus, Phillipp SR Hollis/Brookline 6:12.5 19:17.4 25
27 Hall, John SR Bow 6:13.3 19:20.0 26
28 Casimiro, Shane SR Oyster River 6:13.9 19:21.9 27
29 Weimert, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.0 19:25.3 28
30 GOUPIL, JEFF SR Berlin 6:19.5 19:39.3 29
31 MacEwan, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:21.3 19:44.9 30
32 Coulombe, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:23.4 19:51.3 31
33 Bly, Patrick SR Bow 6:25.4 19:57.4 32
34 Bumpus, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.1 20:02.9 33
35 Halling, Brian SR Souhegan 6:29.5 20:10.3 34
36 Buckley, Casey SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30.7 20:13.9 35
37 Hanson, Carleton SR Oyster River 6:31.3 20:16.0 36
38 Minocha, Anuj SR Oyster River 6:39.5 20:41.4 37
39 Vaillaincourt, Calvin SR Berlin 6:42.0 20:49.1 38
40 Marshall, Laurent SR Souhegan 6:42.3 20:50.0 39
41 Dane, Brendan SR Campbell 6:43.4 20:53.5  
42 Delatore, Dustin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.0 20:55.2 40
43 Smith, Matt SR Oyster River 6:44.1 20:55.5 41
44 Keenan, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.4 21:02.9 42
45 Ashe, Colin SR Kennett 6:50.5 21:15.7  
46 Salmon, Oliver SR Oyster River 6:51.1 21:17.2 43
47 Matthew, Haselton SR Lebanon 6:54.4 21:27.5 44
48 WARREN, BRIAN SR Berlin 6:57.3 21:36.6 45
49 Gregor, Robert SR Souhegan 6:57.7 21:37.8 46
50 Galvin, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:58.8 21:41.2 47
51 Hanson, Frank SR Oyster River 7:05.1 22:00.9 48
52 McKinnon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:09.0 22:13.0 49
53 McQuaid, Tim SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.1 22:13.5 50
54 Bumpus, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.4 22:20.5 51
55 Smith, Ben SR Kennett 7:19.3 22:45.0  
56 Eshelman, Evan SR Kennett 7:25.7 23:05.0  
57 Nugent, Scott SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.7 23:23.6 52
58 HARRIS, RICHARD SR Berlin 7:53.8 24:32.3 53
59 Alexander, Nick SR Lebanon 7:54.2 24:33.5 54
60 Mavrogeorge, Mike SR Campbell 7:54.6 24:34.8  
61 Acker, Matt SR Campbell 8:08.4 25:17.5  
62 Dangremond, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08.5 25:17.8 55
Boys Freshman Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:15 19:03 27 1 3 4 5 14 26 27
2 1:40:05 20:01 57 2 10 11 13 21 30  
3 1:42:48 20:33 74 8 12 16 18 20 22  
4 1:45:04 21:00 85 6 9 19 23 28 32  
5 1:50:57 22:11 120 15 17 24 29 35    
6 1:53:23 22:40 130 7 25 31 33 34    
Boys Freshman Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Couture, Eric SR Spaulding 5:55.4 18:24.4  
2 Schroeder, John SR Nashua 5:57.4 18:30.7 1
3 Kladder, Andrew SR Spaulding 5:57.7 18:31.3  
4 Plante, Tim SR Pinkerton 5:58.8 18:34.9 2
5 Weier, Jay SR Nashua 6:00.3 18:39.7 3
6 McQuaid, Andrew SR Nashua 6:01.5 18:43.3 4
7 Gelinas, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:03.8 18:50.5  
8 Baxter, Chris SR Winnacunnet 6:04.1 18:51.5  
9 Loy, Clayton SR Coe-Brown 6:05.2 18:54.8  
10 Fraser, Mark SR Nashua 6:06.7 18:59.5 5
11 Paulino, Raymond SR Salem 6:07.2 19:01.1 6
12 Karwoski, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08.4 19:04.8 7
13 Fisher, Donald SR Coe-Brown 6:17.1 19:31.8  
14 Cofrin, Brendan SR Concord 6:19.5 19:39.1 8
15 Breen, Derek SR Salem 6:20.3 19:41.6 9
16 Bersell, David SR Pinkerton 6:21.7 19:46.0 10
17 Gerstenberger, Alec SR Pinkerton 6:22.4 19:48.3 11
18 Clark, Gary SR Concord 6:27.6 20:04.4 12
19 Grandstaff, Quintin SR Pinkerton 6:30.1 20:12.3 13
20 Hanson, Brett SR Exeter 6:31.8 20:17.5  
21 Lambert, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:31.9 20:17.8  
22 Rush, Patrick SR Nashua 6:33.6 20:22.9 14
23 Bausha, Scott SR Campbell 6:36.0 20:30.5  
24 Vanasse, Ryan SR Trinity 6:36.5 20:32.0 15
25 Levesque, Matt SR Concord 6:36.7 20:32.6 16
26 Hall, Conrad SR Winnacunnet 6:36.8 20:33.0  
27 Stasz, Justin SR Goffstown 6:37.4 20:35.0  
28 Kinduris, Joe SR Trinity 6:37.7 20:35.8 17
29 Vicinanzo, Tom SR Concord 6:47.0 21:04.8 18
30 Sweeney, Tom SR Salem 6:53.5 21:24.9 19
31 Sizemore, Jordan SR Concord 6:54.4 21:27.5 20
32 Phoenix, Josh SR Exeter 6:57.2 21:36.5  
33 Pezone, Matthew SR Pinkerton 6:59.7 21:44.2 21
34 Kalloch, David SR Concord 7:01.4 21:49.3 22
35 Harris, Jerry SR Berlin 7:04.4 21:58.9  
36 Deschuytner, Matt SR Salem 7:07.5 22:08.3 23
37 Bertrand, Mike SR Souhegan 7:07.7 22:09.0  
38 Mulherin, Steve SR Bow 7:11.3 22:20.2  
39 Gendron, Matt SR Trinity 7:12.6 22:24.2 24
40 Ferrell, Todd SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.5 22:27.0 25
41 Merrihew, Shane SR Dover 7:13.6 22:27.4  
42 Mareck, Daniel SR Dover 7:14.6 22:30.4  
43 Seitz, Dan SR Nashua 7:15.4 22:32.9 26
44 Michaels, Paul SR Alvirne 7:15.7 22:33.8  
45 McWhirter, Jason SR Nashua 7:17.0 22:37.9 27
46 Rechcygl, George SR Goffstown 7:19.1 22:44.4  
47 Natoli, Brennan SR Salem 7:20.6 22:49.0 28
48 Delano, Tyler SR Campbell 7:23.3 22:57.5  
49 Mitchell, Robby SR Trinity 7:24.3 23:00.7 29
50 Beaudett, Ben SR Pinkerton 7:24.5 23:01.0 30
51 Lauwers, Bob SR Bow 7:25.4 23:03.9  
52 Leahy, Sean SR Bow 7:26.2 23:06.4  
53 Warren, Shane SR Berlin 7:31.0 23:21.3  
54 Manning, Matthew SR Timberlane 7:32.1 23:24.9  
55 Hopkins, Ryan SR Nashua 7:33.0 23:27.5  
56 Ullrich, Paul SR Hollis/Brookline 7:36.2 23:37.7 31
57 Shaw, David Nashua 7:36.3 23:37.9  
58 Boyle, Tim SR Salem 7:37.2 23:40.7 32
59 Banks, Cliff SR Hollis/Brookline 7:41.5 23:54.0 33
60 Sowa, Greg SR Manchester Memorial 7:43.0 23:58.6  
61 Kelley, Collin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:50.0 24:20.6 34
62 Marston, Dave SR Alvirne 7:50.9 24:23.1  
63 Caito, Paul SR Trinity 7:51.3 24:24.4 35
64 Smith, Evan SR Winnacunnet 7:56.0 24:39.0  
65 Brussard, Mike SR Alvirne 8:26.2 26:12.8  
66 Carr, Timothy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.1 26:52.9  
Girls JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:08 22:49 27 1 3 6 7 10 15 19
2 1:56:49 23:21 49 4 8 9 12 16 17 20
3 1:59:39 23:55 63 2 5 13 18 25 31  
4 2:03:23 24:40 101 11 21 22 23 24 28 29
5 2:12:18 26:27 129 14 26 27 30 32 33  
6 2:45:41 33:08 180 34 35 36 37 38 39  
Girls JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hyland, Catherine SR Concord 6:58.4 21:40.1 1
2 Ramalho, Lindsey SR Manchester Central 7:18.2 22:41.5 2
3 Thompson, Maddy SR Concord 7:21.3 22:51.1 3
4 Davis, Adrienne SR Pinkerton 7:24.3 23:00.5 4
5 Haebler, Ellen SR Manchester Central 7:25.4 23:03.9 5
6 Corbett, Carrie SR Concord 7:25.6 23:04.7 6
7 Carpenter, Jocelyn SR Concord 7:26.2 23:06.5 7
8 Dowdy, Mackenzie SR Pinkerton 7:27.8 23:11.5 8
9 Dinardo, Kim SR Pinkerton 7:28.3 23:12.9 9
10 Hartigan, Liz SR Concord 7:32.5 23:26.1 10
11 Buckley, Michelle SR Coe-Brown 7:34.5 23:32.2 11
12 Pelland, Chrissy SR Pinkerton 7:37.4 23:41.2 12
13 Casey, Kristen SR Manchester Central 7:37.5 23:41.5 13
14 Pallardy, Nicole SR Souhegan 7:37.7 23:42.3 14
15 Lloyd, Melanie SR Concord 7:38.0 23:43.3 15
16 Nolan, Michelle SR Pinkerton 7:38.2 23:43.6 16
17 LIRA, TARA SR Salem 7:41.7 23:54.5  
18 Kane, Becky SR Pinkerton 7:42.4 23:56.7 17
19 Saunders, Lisa SR Manchester Memorial 7:43.8 24:01.3  
20 Healey, Caitlin SR Manchester Central 7:46.1 24:08.2 18
21 Cook, Heidi SR Exeter 7:46.2 24:08.6  
22 Smith, Neena SR Concord 7:47.2 24:11.7 19
23 Buckley, Amanda SR Pinkerton 7:47.7 24:13.4 20
24 Popovich, Carly SR Coe-Brown 7:48.1 24:14.6 21
25 Stockley, Brittany SR Concord 7:50.9 24:23.1  
26 PLue, Kim SR Exeter 7:51.0 24:23.4  
27 Baines, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 7:51.1 24:23.8  
28 Moore, Courtney SR Concord 7:54.0 24:33.0  
29 Kwicien, Kristen SR Pinkerton 7:54.2 24:33.6  
30 Moore, Jenn SR Concord 7:58.2 24:45.8  
31 McLaughlin, Liz SR Pinkerton 7:59.8 24:50.9  
32 Young, Lani SR Concord 8:03.3 25:01.7  
33 Kent, Colleen SR Coe-Brown 8:05.7 25:09.2 22
34 Mayberry, Dahlia SR Coe-Brown 8:06.0 25:10.1 23
35 Chick, Jen SR Coe-Brown 8:08.2 25:17.1 24
36 Chiocca, Sarah SR Manchester West 8:09.3 25:20.6  
37 McNutt, Kara SR Concord 8:09.6 25:21.4  
38 EDMUNDS, JILL SR Salem 8:09.7 25:21.7  
39 MCPHEE, KRISTA SR Salem 8:10.0 25:22.7  
40 Sansoucie, Crystal SR Manchester West 8:14.9 25:37.7  
41 Whitaker, Abby SR Lebanon 8:18.9 25:50.2  
42 Bedker, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19.1 25:50.7  
43 Sukiennik, Emily SR Concord 8:20.0 25:53.6  
44 Neskey, Janine SR Timberlane 8:21.9 25:59.4  
45 Mattson, Amanda SR Concord 8:22.6 26:01.8  
46 Morgan, Maddy SR Concord 8:22.8 26:02.4  
47 Lamontagne, Jackie SR Manchester Central 8:23.4 26:04.2 25
48 Hjelmsted, Kirsten SR Kennett 8:24.1 26:06.3  
49 Forsythe, Jen SR Kennett 8:24.4 26:07.5  
50 Hopkins, Alison SR Souhegan 8:26.6 26:14.1 26
51 Pajak, Johanna SR Timberlane 8:30.1 26:25.1  
52 Hastings, Ashley SR Concord 8:30.8 26:27.3  
53 Vandermeulen, Ali SR Bow 8:31.2 26:28.3  
54 Kendrall, Danielle SR Concord 8:33.1 26:34.3  
55 Cotton, Jen SR Concord 8:33.6 26:35.9  
56 Silsby, Jessica SR Souhegan 8:34.4 26:38.4 27
57 Beauvais, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 8:36.1 26:43.6 28
58 Letourneau, Kathy SR Coe-Brown 8:39.5 26:54.3 29
59 Dreyer, Erin SR Pinkerton 8:40.3 26:56.8  
60 Elfstrom, Jessy SR Lebanon 8:41.2 26:59.4  
61 Daigle, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 8:41.4 27:00.2  
62 Cahill, Mariah SR Concord 8:44.9 27:10.9  
63 Dube, Jessica SR Timberlane 8:45.9 27:14.2  
64 Hollands, Whitney SR Souhegan 8:46.4 27:15.6 30
65 McLaughlin, Melissa SR Pinkerton 8:47.4 27:18.7  
66 Armstrong, Meghan SR Pinkerton 8:51.0 27:29.9  
67 Chan, Tricia SR Concord 8:52.1 27:33.3  
68 Allen, Lindsay SR Concord 8:52.3 27:34.0  
69 Riley, Liane SR Concord 8:53.5 27:37.9  
70 Madison, Angela SR Manchester Central 8:54.6 27:41.2 31
71 Keniston, Carianna SR Exeter 8:55.4 27:43.5  
72 Adams, Rachel SR Concord 8:57.0 27:48.7  
73 Williard, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:57.2 27:49.3  
74 Bono, Alyssa SR Pinkerton 8:58.8 27:54.3  
75 Fredette, Holly SR Coe-Brown 9:01.2 28:01.6  
76 Terry, Bailey SR Coe-Brown 9:01.7 28:03.2  
77 Watson-Kirwin, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 9:02.0 28:04.1  
78 Theriault, Kathryn SR Oyster River 9:02.5 28:05.8  
79 Emmons, Amanda SR Concord 9:02.8 28:06.8  
80 Riordan, Laura SR Winnacunnet 9:06.1 28:17.0  
81 McLane, Carrie SR Kennett 9:09.6 28:27.8  
82 Ward, Caitlin SR Souhegan 9:09.8 28:28.5 32
83 Aitken, Kelly SR Concord 9:15.9 28:47.3  
84 Doherty, Laurel SR Souhegan 9:16.1 28:48.0 33
85 Gagnon, Meghan SR Trinity 9:18.0 28:53.7 34
86 Puffer, Ali SR Concord 9:18.3 28:54.8  
87 Ward, Megan SR Oyster River 9:19.5 28:58.6  
88 MIDDLETON, ROXANNE SR Berlin 9:25.7 29:17.7  
89 Fawson, Jen SR Kennett 9:29.8 29:30.6  
90 Parshley, Amanda SR Timberlane 9:33.8 29:42.9  
91 Reynolds, Cate SR Alvirne 9:34.2 29:44.2  
92 Lowe, Rachael SR Alvirne 9:40.5 30:03.8  
93 Davitt, Mary SR Manchester West 9:45.2 30:18.4  
94 Chaisson, Karren SR Berlin 9:48.6 30:28.8  
95 Belgard, Katie SR Concord 9:50.4 30:34.6  
96 Johnson, Carolyn SR Concord 9:58.3 30:59.0  
97 Corson, Caitlyn SR Trinity 10:00.8 31:06.8 35
98 Clarke, Christina SR Winnacunnet 10:01.9 31:10.2  
99 Asselin, Lindsey 11 MILFORD 10:03.4 31:14.9  
100 Henderson, Jillian SR Alvirne 10:08.3 31:30.1  
101 Hansen, Catherine SR Concord 10:09.1 31:32.8  
102 Boisvert, Briley SR Trinity 10:19.8 32:06.0 36
103 Whitney, Stephanie SR Alvirne 10:22.7 32:14.9  
104 LaBranche, Nicole SR Bow 10:28.3 32:32.5  
105 Richardson, Katy SR Concord 10:37.2 33:00.0  
106 Watson, Janis SR Oyster River 10:38.0 33:02.4  
107 Griffin, TaNeal SR Spaulding 10:46.5 33:29.0  
108 Banzhoff, Caity SR Concord 10:49.6 33:38.5  
109 Kramer, Abagail SR Manchester Memorial 11:07.9 34:35.3  
110 Quinn, Emma SR Oyster River 11:22.4 35:20.5  
111 Mooney, Erin SR Trinity 11:50.2 36:46.9 37
112 Proulx, Christina SR Trinity 11:50.6 36:48.2 38
113 Pivin, Samantha SR Berlin 12:01.0 37:20.5  
114 Bianchi, Stephanie SR Trinity 12:53.0 40:02.0 39