IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 4 Date: 10-24-20   Venue: New Prairie, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boy's Girl's
Boy's Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:19 16:39 92 3 12 17 27 33 44 78
2 1:23:50 16:46 118 7 15 18 21 57 58 80
3 1:23:47 16:45 119 1 8 30 35 45 50 64
4 1:24:57 16:59 165 6 29 41 42 47 60 88
5 1:24:59 16:59 178 4 32 38 51 53 112 118
6 1:25:59 17:11 222 26 39 40 55 62 63 87
7 1:26:07 17:13 242 5 13 49 86 89 116 117
8 1:26:07 17:13 244 20 31 59 61 73 111 123
9 1:26:13 17:14 252 2 34 54 79 83 90 122
10 1:26:57 17:23 289 19 24 48 84 114 134 136
11 1:27:20 17:28 310 23 65 66 75 81 91 130
12 1:27:32 17:30 323 22 37 69 95 100 113 119
13 1:27:22 17:28 324 11 28 77 103 105 129 135
14 1:27:39 17:31 333 10 67 71 92 93 96 106
15 1:27:43 17:32 335 25 52 72 82 104 107 120
16 1:27:52 17:34 344 9 43 85 97 110 115 124
17 1:28:15 17:39 366 36 56 74 99 101 102 132
18 1:28:49 17:45 397 46 68 76 98 109 126  
19 1:29:30 17:54 413 16 70 94 108 125 131 137
20 1:32:57 18:35 523 14 121 127 128 133 138 139
Boy's Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guerra, Lucas SR Highland 4:59.0 15:26.7  
2 Bock, Quinton SR Crown Point 5:12.7 16:09.4 1
3 Raymond, Cole SR LaPorte 5:14.1 16:13.6 2
4 Streeter, Matthew SR Chesterton 5:14.8 16:15.8 3
5 Curnutt, Brayden SR Western 5:15.3 16:17.4 4
6 Soriano, Leonel SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:17.9 16:25.3 5
7 Russell, Logan SR Lake Central 5:18.2 16:26.3 6
8 Kissling, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:18.2 16:26.3 7
9 Simmons, Cole SR Crown Point 5:18.5 16:27.3 8
10 Bakker, Jackson SR Lowell 5:18.6 16:27.7  
11 Tullis, Samuel SR Culver Academies 5:18.9 16:28.3 9
12 Baltes, Joshua SR New Prairie 5:18.9 16:28.5 10
13 Dunn, Zachary SR Merrillville 5:19.1 16:29.2  
14 Van Prooyen, Justin SR Illiana Christian 5:19.2 16:29.3 11
15 Dolson, Cole SR Chesterton 5:20.2 16:32.6 12
16 Baributsa, Dieubeni SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:20.7 16:34.2 13
17 Baxter Jr., Jonathan SR Griffith 5:20.9 16:34.8  
18 Bedke, Carter SR Manchester 5:21.3 16:35.8 14
19 Lechlitner, Samuel (Sam) SR Warsaw Community 5:21.9 16:37.9 15
20 Padgett, Preston SR Rossville 5:22.1 16:38.5 16
21 Dennington, Josh SR Chesterton 5:22.3 16:39.2 17
22 Hachey, Tyler SR Washington Township 5:22.6 16:39.9  
23 Stiver, Tanner SR Warsaw Community 5:22.8 16:40.5 18
24 Hoffman, Justin SR Kankakee Valley 5:23.0 16:41.3  
25 Arce, Alex SR Hanover Central 5:23.1 16:41.4 19
26 Bryant, Joel SR Valparaiso 5:23.1 16:41.5 20
27 Phipps, Harrison SR Warsaw Community 5:23.5 16:42.9 21
28 Thomas, Owen SR Morgan Township 5:24.3 16:45.4 22
29 Balagtas, Henry SR West Lafayette 5:24.7 16:46.5 23
30 York, Ryan JR Hanover Central 5:24.8 16:46.9 24
31 Bales, Nolan JR Plymouth 5:24.9 16:47.2 25
32 Richmond, Brayden SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:25.5 16:49.0  
33 Lindenmayer, Maxwell SR Munster 5:26.1 16:50.8 26
34 Lander, Jeremie SR Merrillville 5:26.6 16:52.4  
35 O'Connor, Evan SO Chesterton 5:27.0 16:53.4 27
36 Vroom, Brady SR Illiana Christian 5:27.0 16:53.5 28
37 Podlin, Hayden SR Lake Central 5:27.3 16:54.4 29
38 Murphy, Nathan JR Crown Point 5:27.5 16:55.3 30
39 Dillabaugh, James JR Valparaiso 5:27.9 16:56.5 31
40 Packard, Joseph SR Western 5:28.3 16:57.7 32
41 Tuck, Jackson JR Chesterton 5:28.6 16:58.6 33
42 Pillai, Janan JR LaPorte 5:28.7 16:58.9 34
43 Saberniak, Anthony SR Crown Point 5:29.5 17:01.4 35
44 Sanchez, Damian SR McCutcheon 5:30.1 17:03.2 36
45 Hiatt, Peyton SR Rochester Community 5:30.1 17:03.2  
46 Ivanyo, Ty JR Morgan Township 5:30.5 17:04.4 37
47 Bradshaw, Pete SR Western 5:31.2 17:06.6 38
48 Arzumanian, Ari SR Munster 5:31.7 17:08.2 39
49 Allen, Korey SR Munster 5:31.9 17:08.7 40
50 Wuethrich, Tristen JR Rensselaer Central 5:32.1 17:09.4  
51 Vanderveen, Vince SR Lake Central 5:32.3 17:10.2 41
52 Mohiuddin, Zakaria SR Lake Central 5:32.4 17:10.5 42
53 Long, Clayton SR Culver Academies 5:32.4 17:10.5 43
54 Tuck, Josh JR Chesterton 5:32.8 17:11.7 44
55 Turner, Evan JR Crown Point 5:33.8 17:14.6 45
56 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:34.0 17:15.2 46
57 Johnson, Braden SR Lake Central 5:34.2 17:15.9 47
58 Noble, Bryce SR Hanover Central 5:34.4 17:16.6 48
59 Hufendick, George JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:34.5 17:17.0 49
60 Hulen, Weston SO Crown Point 5:34.7 17:17.6 50
61 Leipart, Bruce SR Hobart 5:34.9 17:18.2  
62 Ray, Mason JR Carroll (Flora) 5:34.9 17:18.2  
63 Edison, Matthew SR Western 5:35.0 17:18.4 51
64 Howard, Jonah SR Plymouth 5:35.1 17:18.6 52
65 Caldwell, Drew SR Western 5:35.5 17:19.8 53
66 Bell, Samuel SR LaPorte 5:35.9 17:21.2 54
67 Jarvis, Steven SR Wheeler 5:36.2 17:22.2  
68 Tienstra, Gabriel SR Munster 5:36.3 17:22.4 55
69 Vogl, Caleb SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:36.3 17:22.4  
70 Kerr, Ethan SR McCutcheon 5:36.4 17:22.6 56
71 Hall, Garrett JR Warsaw Community 5:36.4 17:22.9 57
72 Nier, Lukas (Luke) SR Warsaw Community 5:36.6 17:23.2 58
73 Malchow, Nathaniel JR Valparaiso 5:36.8 17:23.9 59
74 Duggan, Jordan SR Lake Central 5:37.7 17:26.6 60
75 Keeton, Benjamin JR Lowell 5:37.7 17:26.7  
76 Reyes, Chase JR Portage 5:37.9 17:27.3  
77 Clark, Riley JR Valparaiso 5:38.0 17:27.7 61
78 Wittenberg, Isaiah SO Maconaquah 5:38.4 17:28.9  
79 Young, Anthony SR Munster 5:38.5 17:29.3 62
80 Olivencia-Duque, Juan Angel SR Munster 5:38.7 17:29.9 63
81 Zimmerman, Cameron SR Crown Point 5:38.8 17:30.2 64
82 Rajwa, Albert SO West Lafayette 5:39.2 17:31.6 65
83 Bills, Mason SR Boone Grove 5:39.4 17:32.2  
84 Fry, Jackson SO West Lafayette 5:39.6 17:32.8 66
85 Balmer, Tristan SR New Prairie 5:40.0 17:33.8 67
86 Mattel, Ryan SO Hobart 5:40.2 17:34.4  
87 Uribe, Chris SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:40.2 17:34.6 68
88 Ingram, Jonah SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 5:40.3 17:34.8  
89 Holder, Keagen SO Morgan Township 5:40.6 17:35.6 69
90 Shedron, Nicholas JR Rossville 5:40.6 17:35.8 70
91 Reshan, Daniel SR New Prairie 5:40.9 17:36.7 71
92 Hall, Trey JR Plymouth 5:41.2 17:37.6 72
93 Warren, Brandon SR Portage 5:41.2 17:37.7  
94 Moye, Charles SR Valparaiso 5:41.4 17:38.4 73
95 Riehle, Andrew SR McCutcheon 5:41.6 17:38.9 74
96 Howes, Matthew SR Tippecanoe Valley 5:41.7 17:39.3  
97 Hazbun, Andre SR West Lafayette 5:41.9 17:39.7 75
98 Montes De Oca, Jahir SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:42.3 17:40.9 76
99 Meagher, Joseph SR Hobart 5:42.4 17:41.3  
100 Wegner, Kolbey JR Winamac Community 5:42.8 17:42.5  
101 Olthof, Fritz JR Illiana Christian 5:43.1 17:43.4 77
102 CHAMPION, CALEB JR Northwestern 5:43.2 17:43.9  
103 Hall, Kyle SR South Newton 5:43.6 17:44.9  
104 Erow, Reece SR Chesterton 5:44.4 17:47.6 78
105 Cernel, Remi SR LaPorte 5:44.6 17:48.2 79
106 Slough, Samuel SR Warsaw Community 5:45.0 17:49.4 80
107 Pearson, Kolton SR Seeger 5:45.0 17:49.4  
108 Wright, Jacob JR West Lafayette 5:45.2 17:50.0 81
109 Vegso, Brian SR Plymouth 5:45.7 17:51.4 82
110 Troy, Tyler JR LaPorte 5:45.7 17:51.7 83
111 Thibideau, Kyle SR Hanover Central 5:46.3 17:53.4 84
112 Lee, Connor SR Culver Academies 5:46.4 17:53.7 85
113 Richards, Nolan SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.5 17:53.9 86
114 Cipowski, Jacob SR Munster 5:46.6 17:54.2 87
115 Schassburger, Ethan SR Lake Central 5:46.9 17:55.4 88
116 Pritchett, Daniel JR Frankfort 5:47.6 17:57.3  
117 Goins, Jaiden SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:47.6 17:57.4 89
118 Groth, Johnathon SR LaPorte 5:47.8 17:58.2 90
119 Perez, Tony SR Clinton Prairie 5:48.1 17:59.0  
120 Stenberg, Elijah JR West Lafayette 5:48.1 17:59.1 91
121 McCartney, Elijah SR North Montgomery 5:48.4 17:59.9  
122 Oden, Brenden SR New Prairie 5:48.6 18:00.4 92
123 Cicero, Alex SR New Prairie 5:48.6 18:00.6 93
124 Thompson, Charles SO Rossville 5:48.7 18:00.9 94
125 Kutkiewicz, josh SR Morgan Township 5:48.9 18:01.6 95
126 Odle, Thomas SR Seeger 5:49.0 18:01.9  
127 Newcomb, Kyle SR New Prairie 5:49.8 18:04.2 96
128 Grider, Robert SR Culver Academies 5:49.8 18:04.2 97
129 Martinez, Luis SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:50.0 18:05.0 98
130 Swick, Cary JR McCutcheon 5:50.2 18:05.4 99
131 Ehrhardt, Ethan SO Kankakee Valley 5:50.2 18:05.6  
132 Ilic, Aidan JR Morgan Township 5:50.3 18:05.9 100
133 Sanson, Dan JR McCutcheon 5:50.4 18:06.0 101
134 Devlin, Finn SR McCutcheon 5:50.4 18:06.0 102
135 Bouwman, Nolan SO Illiana Christian 5:50.5 18:06.4 103
136 Schadek, David SR Plymouth 5:51.3 18:08.9 104
137 Boersma, Logan SR Illiana Christian 5:51.7 18:10.3 105
138 O'Laughlin, Daniel SR New Prairie 5:51.7 18:10.3 106
139 Dreibelbis, James SR Plymouth 5:52.5 18:12.6 107
140 Freeman, Gabriel JR Rossville 5:52.9 18:13.8 108
141 Crampton, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:53.0 18:14.2 109
142 Scott, Justin JR Twin Lakes 5:53.4 18:15.6  
143 Miller, Hunter JR Culver Academies 5:53.8 18:16.5 110
144 Olson, Keaton SR Valparaiso 5:53.8 18:16.6 111
145 Rathbun, Taylor SR Western 5:53.8 18:16.8 112
146 DePorter, Harrison JR Morgan Township 5:54.4 18:18.6 113
147 Kartz, Daniel SO Hanover Central 5:54.5 18:18.8 114
148 Steininger, Dylan SR Rochester Community 5:54.6 18:19.0  
149 Obertein, Dionte SO Culver Academies 5:56.0 18:23.4 115
150 Collins, Harris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.6 18:25.3 116
151 Obert, Benjamin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:57.2 18:27.3 117
152 Conkle, Charlie JR Western 5:58.6 18:31.7 118
153 Lawless, Reed SR Morgan Township 5:59.4 18:34.2 119
154 Richards, Robby SR Plymouth 6:00.1 18:36.2 120
155 LaPatra, Joseph SO Griffith 6:00.8 18:38.4  
156 Jones, Cade SR Manchester 6:01.2 18:39.7 121
157 Klimczak, Stephen JR LaPorte 6:01.9 18:41.7 122
158 Ellis, Gavin SR Valparaiso 6:02.4 18:43.3 123
159 Favors, Ben SO Logansport 6:05.0 18:51.4  
160 Wealing, Harrison SR Benton Central 6:05.1 18:51.7  
161 Christian, Benjamin JR Culver Academies 6:06.3 18:55.5 124
162 Perez, Angel JR Frankfort 6:06.8 18:56.9  
163 Darnell, Wyatt SR Rossville 6:08.3 19:01.6 125
164 Bautista Ventura, Josue SR Frankfort 6:08.6 19:02.6  
165 Salazar, Henry SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:09.5 19:05.4 126
166 Stetzel, Lane JR Manchester 6:09.7 19:05.8 127
167 King, Raven JR Manchester 6:09.7 19:05.9 128
168 Boersma, Noah SR Illiana Christian 6:11.3 19:10.9 129
169 Koh, Yian JR West Lafayette 6:11.9 19:12.8 130
170 Geheb, Charles SR Rossville 6:14.8 19:21.9 131
171 Sibley, Jay SR McCutcheon 6:16.0 19:25.4 132
172 Hesting, Jacob SO Manchester 6:17.7 19:30.8 133
173 Dahn, Christian JR Hanover Central 6:18.2 19:32.4 134
174 Eenigenburg, Trevor SR Illiana Christian 6:18.4 19:32.8 135
175 Watson, Charlie SR Hanover Central 6:22.3 19:45.2 136
176 Bray, Austin JR Rossville 6:25.0 19:53.3 137
177 Metzger, Kedrick SR Manchester 6:25.3 19:54.3 138
178 Marcum, Caden JR Manchester 6:34.3 20:22.2 139
  Welbourne, Max SO Chesterton DNS  
  Vinet, Lucas SR Chesterton DNS  
  Berger, Bobby JR Chesterton DNS  
  Mohoi, Ethan SR Chesterton DNS  
  Rutherford, Ian SR Chesterton DNS  
  Hoch, Brendan SR Chesterton DNS  
  Clinkert, Billy SR Chesterton DNS  
  Schlyer, Ryan SR Chesterton DNS  
  Fox, Francis SR Chesterton DNS  
  Carpenter, Drew JR Chesterton DNS  
  Wodrich, Ethan SR Chesterton DNS  
  Long, Matthew JR Chesterton DNS  
  Daugherty, Owen SR Chesterton DNS  
  Nowicki, Will SO Chesterton DNS  
  Herzog, Tyler SO Chesterton DNS  
  Arlington, Trevor SO Chesterton DNS  
  Fox, Vince SO Chesterton DNS  
  Turner, Cody JR Crown Point DNS  
  Thomas, Noah SR Crown Point DNS  
  Holok, Jackson SR Crown Point DNS  
  Bell, Jacob JR Crown Point DNS  
  Cook, Walter JR Crown Point DNS  
  Churchill, Jace SR Crown Point DNS  
  Mendez, Jesse SR Crown Point DNS  
  Honickel, Kade JR Crown Point DNS  
  Netherton, Chris SR Crown Point DNS  
  Pavicich, Tanner SO Crown Point DNS  
  Ashbach, Sebastian SR Crown Point DNS  
  Kang, Richard SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Wang, Yiqiao JR Culver Academies DNS  
  Mehrotra, Aakrit SO Culver Academies DNS  
  Cross, Jacob SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Cross, Jonah SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Warner, Jaxson SO Culver Academies DNS  
  Ellert, Cabot JR Culver Academies DNS  
  Gifford, Maxwell SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Tullius, Thomas SR Frontier DNS  
  Rich, John JR Hanover Central DNS  
  Hanas, Tommy SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Ford, James SO Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Huber, Avery SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Prochno, Michael SO Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Williams, Jeffrey SO Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Huber, Gabriel SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Arora, Deven SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Moser, Sherman SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Frost, Collin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Van Laten, Jack SO Illiana Christian DNS  
  Vander Woude, Lucas SO Illiana Christian DNS  
  Shively, Elliott SR Lafayette Jefferson DNS  
  Hernandez , Andrik SO Lafayette Jefferson DNS  
  Gutierrez, Devin SO Lafayette Jefferson DNS  
  Melchor, Andy JR Lafayette Jefferson DNS  
  Gibson, Marco SR Lafayette Jefferson DNS  
  McGrath, Drew SO Lake Central DNS  
  Lopez, Dylan JR Lake Central DNS  
  Moore, Richard SR Lake Central DNS  
  McGrath, Daniel SR Lake Central DNS  
  Birgel, Kyle SR Lake Central DNS  
  Schmitt, Ben SR Lake Central DNS  
  Scheub, Trey SR Lake Central DNS  
  Rhody, Alekzandr SR Lake Central DNS  
  Wojcik, Austin SO Lake Central DNS  
  Ramos, Avery SR Lake Central DNS  
  Smith, Kaden JR Lake Central DNS  
  Bos, Ian SO LaPorte DNS  
  Dolph, Braiden JR LaPorte DNS  
  Weaver, Brody JR LaPorte DNS  
  Peterson, Preston SO LaPorte DNS  
  Merkel, Theodore SR LaPorte DNS  
  Collins, Chase SO LaPorte DNS  
  Havens, Michael SO LaPorte DNS  
  Forystek, Ayden JR LaPorte DNS  
  Tulacz, Mason SR LaPorte DNS  
  Sobecki, Brayden SO LaPorte DNS  
  Groth, Jeremy SR LaPorte DNS  
  Martin, Raice SR Manchester DNS  
  Diaz, Isaac SR Manchester DNS  
  Burlingame, Elijah SR Manchester DNS  
  Dillon, Kaden SR Manchester DNS  
  Martin, Kenneth SO Manchester DNS  
  Smith, Caleb SO Manchester DNS  
  Eberly, Jonathan SR Manchester DNS  
  Spenner, Drew SR McCutcheon DNS  
  Garing, Keondre JR McCutcheon DNS  
  Rabideau, Jack JR McCutcheon DNS  
  Persin, Luke SO McCutcheon DNS  
  Trapp, Luke SR McCutcheon DNS  
  Mueller, Zach JR Morgan Township DNS  
  Barker, Jamen SR Morgan Township DNS  
  O'Brien, Quinn JR Morgan Township DNS  
  Havlin, Connor SO Morgan Township DNS  
  Hanna, Liam JR Morgan Township DNS  
  Bryan, Alexander JR Morgan Township DNS  
  Kolan, Tyce SR Morgan Township DNS  
  Buck, Ethan SR Munster DNS  
  Iverson, Charles SR Munster DNS  
  Brown, Ralph SO Munster DNS  
  Heritage, Stephen SR Munster DNS  
  Collins, Michael SR Munster DNS  
  Katz, Jacob SR Munster DNS  
  Klaich, Andrew JR Munster DNS  
  Villarreal, Noah JR Munster DNS  
  Serrano, Joshua SO Munster DNS  
  DiCarlo, Dominic SO Munster DNS  
  Smith, Ian SO Munster DNS  
  Bowman, Worek SR New Prairie DNS  
  Walden, Ethan SR New Prairie DNS  
  Mondientz, Jonathan SR New Prairie DNS  
  Piergalski, Roman SR New Prairie DNS  
  Wykoff, Joe JR New Prairie DNS  
  Stauffer, Michael SR Plymouth DNS  
  Walters, Coby SO Plymouth DNS  
  Puglisi, Ryan SR Plymouth DNS  
  Keirn, Grant SR Plymouth DNS  
  Holm, Fitz JR Plymouth DNS  
  Ferman, Gavyn JR Plymouth DNS  
  Anders, Nick SR Plymouth DNS  
  Hamilton, Zachary SR Rossville DNS  
  Marlin, Braden SR Rossville DNS  
  Miller, Devin SR Rossville DNS  
  Woollen, Brayden SO Rossville DNS  
  Good, Brodrick JR Rossville DNS  
  Meeks, Ozzie SR Rossville DNS  
  Saylor, Quynten SO Rossville DNS  
  Gomez, Adrian SR Rossville DNS  
  Ford, Matthew SO Rossville DNS  
  Royer, Luke JR Rossville DNS  
  Spear, Gabe SR Rossville DNS  
  Puskar, Matthew SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Marconi, Caleb SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Spoor, Alexander SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Thursby, Jack SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Bloom, Ezekiel JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Young, William JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Maldia, William SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Utesch, Liam SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Utesch, Isaac SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Brogan, Patrick SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Aguilera, Martin SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Adams, Brecken JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Palmer, Lucas JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Wells, Ty JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Ridley, Michael SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Lashenik, Owen SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Perry, Nathan SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Howard, Benjamin SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Bansemer, Luke JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Rice, Simeon SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Cioe, Aaron JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Young, Tyler JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Nova, Nathan JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Grenier, Elliott SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Cavanaugh, Brady SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Milroy, Cameron SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Sayers, Patrick SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Royton, jacob SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Chavez, Julian SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Sterling, Gabriel SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Okeley, Robert JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Cioe, Zachariah SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Brown, Nicholas SR Valparaiso DNS  
  VanBenthuysen, Ty SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Gring, Nicholas JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Stralnic, Gustave SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Villatoro, Jayden SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Franco, Max SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Villarreal, Zachary SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Smith, Ian SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Clifford, Aidan SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Denzer, Jacob SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Hernandez-Beck, Cristian JR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Denzer, Ian SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Knecht, Nathanael (Nate) SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Malagon, Angel SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Potter, Andrew SO Warsaw Community DNS  
  Swartz, Tyler SO Warsaw Community DNS  
  Kain, Matthew SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Teel, Landon SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Wilcox, Joshua SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Kappock, Thomas SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Li, Ray JR West Lafayette DNS  
  Rochet, Liam SO West Lafayette DNS  
  Slamovich, Aaron SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Sautter, William JR West Lafayette DNS  
  Haq, Charles JR West Lafayette DNS  
  VanMatre, Landon JR West Lafayette DNS  
  Hallberg, Noah SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Berryman, Avery SO Western DNS  
  Frazier, Ty SO Western DNS  
  Raab, Aiden JR Western DNS  
  Cline, Zac SR Western DNS  
  Niemi, Nick SO Western DNS  
  Shock, Kole SO Western DNS  
  Cline, Justin SO Western DNS  
  Shock, Cade SR Western DNS  
  Yeary, Aden SO Western DNS  
  Sonnenberg, Sean JR Western DNS  
  Kretz, Evan SR Western DNS  
Girl's Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:01 19:48 110 2 16 22 24 46 51 79
2 1:39:14 19:50 143 3 5 33 47 55 62 78
3 1:41:05 20:13 159 19 21 25 38 56 57 76
4 1:41:13 20:14 162 15 23 27 37 60 68 70
5 1:40:40 20:08 172 4 17 30 32 89 94 97
6 1:41:41 20:20 190 14 39 43 45 49 95 110
7 1:41:16 20:15 191 7 13 26 64 81 96 104
8 1:42:04 20:24 216 10 34 44 63 65 108 129
9 1:42:50 20:34 253 12 29 61 74 77 100 106
10 1:42:52 20:34 267 1 42 48 59 117 120 125
11 1:43:50 20:46 272 31 35 36 84 86 103 123
12 1:43:55 20:47 292 8 18 69 88 109 113 114
13 1:44:37 20:55 318 6 20 75 105 112 139  
14 1:45:15 21:03 334 9 52 67 91 115 128 133
15 1:45:18 21:03 343 28 53 82 87 93 111 119
16 1:46:53 21:22 356 11 41 66 116 122 124 138
17 1:47:22 21:28 403 40 72 83 90 118 130 136
18 1:47:44 21:32 440 58 80 99 101 102 107 132
19 1:49:19 21:51 443 50 54 92 121 126 127 135
20 1:49:31 21:54 458 71 73 85 98 131 134 137
Girl's Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 James, Karina SR Lowell 5:51.1 18:08.4 1
2 Ranta, Bailey SR Chesterton 5:59.0 18:32.8 2
3 Politza, Kaylie SR Valparaiso 6:02.7 18:44.4 3
4 Allen, Alexis SR Culver Academies 6:03.1 18:45.4 4
5 Moore, Hannah SO Northwestern 6:04.9 18:51.2  
6 Zelasko, Lillian JR New Prairie 6:06.0 18:54.5  
7 Stock, Cheyanne JR Valparaiso 6:08.3 19:01.7 5
8 Calloway, Madilyn SR Rochester Community 6:10.2 19:07.4 6
9 Mansfield, Haley SR West Lafayette 6:10.6 19:08.9 7
10 Bensz, Ella SR LaPorte 6:10.7 19:09.2 8
11 McCulloch, Morgan SR Portage 6:11.6 19:11.9 9
12 Romero, Jennifer SR Seeger 6:14.6 19:21.2 10
13 Jordan, Abby SO Maconaquah 6:16.4 19:26.6 11
14 Burgos, Jaelyn SR Crown Point 6:16.8 19:27.9 12
15 Maienbrook, Amzie SR Rensselaer Central 6:17.0 19:28.5  
16 Bell, Emma SO Kankakee Valley 6:19.0 19:34.8  
17 McClellan, Emma JR West Lafayette 6:21.4 19:42.2 13
18 Orosz, Hailey SR Wheeler 6:21.8 19:43.6 14
19 Barnett, Wini SR Warsaw Community 6:22.5 19:45.5 15
20 Gentry, Bree SR Chesterton 6:22.8 19:46.6 16
21 Kinney, Stella SR Culver Academies 6:23.6 19:48.9 17
22 Sobecki, Brenna JR LaPorte 6:25.4 19:54.7 18
23 Narjes, Rachel SR Lake Central 6:25.7 19:55.4 19
24 Seward, Zoe JR Rochester Community 6:26.1 19:56.9 20
25 Martisek, Abigail SR Lake Central 6:26.9 19:59.2 21
26 Spidell, Julynne SR Kokomo 6:28.3 20:03.7  
27 White, Catherine SR Chesterton 6:28.7 20:04.9 22
28 Knight, Ava SR Warsaw Community 6:28.9 20:05.6 23
29 Bonner, Ciara SO Chesterton 6:29.2 20:06.4 24
30 Kransky, Natalie JR Lake Central 6:29.3 20:06.8 25
31 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:29.7 20:07.9 26
32 Goodrich, Chloe SR Carroll (Flora) 6:29.8 20:08.4  
33 Brouwer, Regan SR Warsaw Community 6:29.9 20:08.7 27
34 Luban, Olivia JR McCutcheon 6:31.1 20:12.2 28
35 Pycraft, Elli SO Crown Point 6:31.8 20:14.5 29
36 Gram, Celeste SO Culver Academies 6:32.2 20:15.7 30
37 McCartney, Makenna SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:32.6 20:17.0 31
38 Bialek, Maggie SR Culver Academies 6:32.8 20:17.6 32
39 Coulopoulos, Angela SO Valparaiso 6:32.9 20:18.0 33
40 Austin, Hadessah SO Seeger 6:33.0 20:18.2 34
41 Williams, Caitlin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:33.3 20:19.2 35
42 Poindexter, Chloe SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:33.4 20:19.3 36
43 Beckham, Adree SR Warsaw Community 6:34.0 20:21.2 37
44 Mary, Buck JR Munster 6:34.3 20:22.2  
45 Davis, Carly SR Lake Central 6:34.9 20:24.2 38
46 Okeley, Lucca SO Wheeler 6:35.3 20:25.3 39
47 Smith, Maggie SO Winamac Community 6:35.6 20:26.4 40
48 Miller, Karli SR Maconaquah 6:35.7 20:26.4 41
49 Boyer, Reilly JR Lowell 6:36.0 20:27.4 42
50 Olthof, Avery SO Illiana Christian 6:36.1 20:27.7  
51 Hellwege, Emma SR Wheeler 6:36.5 20:29.2 43
52 Smith, Libby SR Seeger 6:36.9 20:30.1 44
53 Byers, Elise SO Wheeler 6:36.9 20:30.4 45
54 Hibshman, Liz SR Chesterton 6:37.2 20:31.2 46
55 Anderson, Anika SO Valparaiso 6:37.2 20:31.2 47
56 Kaczur, Megan SR Lowell 6:37.6 20:32.4 48
57 Enright, Emily JR Wheeler 6:37.9 20:33.4 49
58 Davenport, Maria SR Hanover Central 6:38.2 20:34.2 50
59 Dunlap, Alyssa JR Chesterton 6:38.9 20:36.4 51
60 Leicht, Makenna SR Cass 6:39.0 20:36.8  
61 Craigin, Emilee SR Portage 6:39.3 20:37.8 52
62 Alanis, Carina SR Frankfort 6:39.4 20:37.9  
63 Kanaby, Ella SR McCutcheon 6:39.5 20:38.4 53
64 Kartz, Madeline SR Hanover Central 6:39.7 20:38.9 54
65 Maldia, Lillian SR Valparaiso 6:40.0 20:39.9 55
66 Kosiek, Taylor SR Lake Central 6:40.1 20:40.2 56
67 Rakowski, Emma SR Morgan Township 6:40.6 20:41.7  
68 Hornak, Ella SO Hobart 6:40.6 20:41.7  
69 Thomas, Emily SR Lake Central 6:42.7 20:48.4 57
70 Stephens, Madison SO Highland 6:43.1 20:49.6 58
71 Lemmons, Klaire SR Morgan Township 6:43.2 20:49.8  
72 Brandon, Megan SR Lowell 6:43.4 20:50.4 59
73 Flesvig, Kyra SR Boone Grove 6:43.5 20:50.8  
74 Briner, Josie JR Manchester 6:43.9 20:51.9  
75 Bugg, Erika JR Warsaw Community 6:44.0 20:52.2 60
76 Siminski, Jordan JR Crown Point 6:44.7 20:54.4 61
77 Thomas, Grace JR Valparaiso 6:45.1 20:55.7 62
78 Yarborough, Nataleigh JR Seeger 6:45.3 20:56.2 63
79 Steffey, Allison SR West Lafayette 6:46.0 20:58.5 64
80 High, Allison SR Seeger 6:46.1 20:58.7 65
81 Montgomery, Violet SO Pioneer 6:46.4 20:59.7  
82 Driscoll, Lauren SO Maconaquah 6:46.6 21:00.3 66
83 Faulkner, Jocelynn SO Triton 6:46.7 21:00.7  
84 Loubriel, Soraya SR Portage 6:46.9 21:01.2 67
85 Marissa, Howett SO Warsaw Community 6:46.9 21:01.3 68
86 Dubbs, Ella SR LaPorte 6:46.9 21:01.4 69
87 Altic, Isabelle SR Carroll (Flora) 6:47.0 21:01.7  
88 Vander Bie, Elizabeth SO Warsaw Community 6:47.2 21:02.2 70
89 Gregory, Kassidy JR Kouts 6:47.3 21:02.4  
90 Tolen, Courtney SR Benton Central 6:47.8 21:04.0 71
91 Wegner, Kelsey SO Winamac Community 6:48.0 21:04.7 72
92 Cooley, Liza JR Benton Central 6:48.0 21:04.8 73
93 Kiger, Rhena SR Crown Point 6:48.1 21:05.0 74
94 Bradley, McKendyll JR Rochester Community 6:48.2 21:05.4 75
95 Churilla, Sydney SO Lake Central 6:49.1 21:08.2 76
96 Bland, Emersyn SO Morgan Township 6:49.2 21:08.4  
97 Deriwinski, Caitlyn SR Crown Point 6:49.3 21:08.9 77
98 Artherhults, Abigail SR Valparaiso 6:50.1 21:11.2 78
99 Kathryn, Hemingway SR Munster 6:50.7 21:12.9  
100 Handley, Mckenna SR Chesterton 6:51.1 21:14.4 79
101 Duncan, Bailey SR Covington 6:51.4 21:15.4  
102 Scott, Liberty JR Cass 6:52.0 21:17.2  
103 Wilson, Alina SR Highland 6:52.4 21:18.4 80
104 Simpson, Amelia SR West Lafayette 6:52.8 21:19.7 81
105 Young Brust, Adelaide SR South Central (Union Mills) 6:53.0 21:20.2  
106 Cheesman, Ashlyn SR McCutcheon 6:53.0 21:20.2 82
107 Lendermon, Regina SR Faith Christian 6:53.3 21:21.2  
108 Dixon, Faith JR Faith Christian 6:53.5 21:21.8  
109 Collins, Kate SR Winamac Community 6:53.7 21:22.4 83
110 Beecher, Hannah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:54.8 21:25.9 84
111 Williams, Natalie SR Benton Central 6:54.9 21:26.2 85
112 Beimfohr, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:56.0 21:29.4 86
113 Moore, Kalin JR McCutcheon 6:56.4 21:30.7 87
114 Stephany, Reghan SO LaPorte 6:56.6 21:31.4 88
115 Strogilos, Elizabeth SR Culver Academies 6:57.0 21:32.6 89
116 Sheets, Alexis SR Winamac Community 6:57.3 21:33.6 90
117 Purnick, Amanda SR Portage 6:57.4 21:33.8 91
118 Roth, Lilly SO Twin Lakes 6:58.0 21:35.6  
119 Siems, Sabrina SR Hanover Central 6:58.5 21:37.4 92
120 Hanback, Caroline SR McCutcheon 6:58.6 21:37.6 93
121 Rivera, Madison SR Culver Academies 6:59.2 21:39.4 94
122 Gerbick, Sarah SR Wheeler 6:59.7 21:40.9 95
123 Serra, Abigail SR West Lafayette 6:59.9 21:41.6 96
124 Roemer, Reese SR Culver Academies 7:00.6 21:43.8 97
125 Blissett, Emma SR Frontier 7:00.7 21:43.9  
126 Robson, Janell JR Benton Central 7:01.1 21:45.3 98
127 Cappello, Giana SO Andrean 7:01.8 21:47.6  
128 Koutz, Nina JR Highland 7:02.2 21:48.8 99
129 Schnick, Makenna SR Morgan Township 7:02.6 21:50.0  
130 Carpenter, Nora JR Crown Point 7:02.8 21:50.5 100
131 Bolton, Abby SO Faith Christian 7:03.3 21:52.2  
132 Markus, Catheryn SR Highland 7:03.4 21:52.4 101
133 Wray, Sophie SO Plymouth 7:04.1 21:54.6  
134 Handley, Mira SR Highland 7:04.4 21:55.4 102
135 Kerkhove, Alexandra SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:04.4 21:55.7 103
136 Dineen, Shannon SO West Lafayette 7:05.5 21:58.9 104
137 Heinzmann, Madison JR Rochester Community 7:05.7 21:59.5 105
138 Eaton, Bri SR Crown Point 7:05.8 21:59.9 106
139 Sobkowicz, Amber SR Highland 7:06.5 22:01.9 107
140 Fuentes, Mikayla SR Hobart 7:07.2 22:04.2  
141 Cespedes, Catherine SR Andrean 7:09.6 22:11.5  
142 Watson, Avah JR Seeger 7:09.9 22:12.7 108
143 Arauz, Adriana SO Hobart 7:11.8 22:18.4  
144 Stephany, Rylee SR LaPorte 7:11.9 22:18.8 109
145 Heuring, Dorothy SR Wheeler 7:13.4 22:23.4 110
146 Carithers, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:14.1 22:25.7 111
147 Bode, Elena SR Rochester Community 7:15.1 22:28.8 112
148 Steele, Ariana SR LaPorte 7:17.2 22:35.2 113
149 Burke, Lillian SR LaPorte 7:17.8 22:37.2 114
150 Riley, Jorge SO Munster 7:21.9 22:49.6  
151 Edwards, Dillen SR Portage 7:22.2 22:50.8 115
152 Heath, Abby JR Maconaquah 7:22.8 22:52.5 116
153 Lilly, Tess SR Twin Lakes 7:22.8 22:52.7  
154 Medina, Isabella SR Lowell 7:23.4 22:54.6 117
155 Poor, Bethany SO Winamac Community 7:23.8 22:55.7 118
156 Reed-Gill, Alexis SO Frankfort 7:24.0 22:56.2  
157 Wilken, Jordan SR McCutcheon 7:24.9 22:59.2 119
158 Decker, Olivia JR Lowell 7:26.0 23:02.4 120
159 Gutwein, Courtney SR Frontier 7:26.1 23:02.9  
160 DeVries, Melanie SO Hanover Central 7:26.2 23:03.0 121
161 Merritt, Lauren SO Maconaquah 7:27.6 23:07.4 122
162 Beimfohr, Erin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.8 23:11.3 123
163 Eby, Rachel SR Maconaquah 7:29.3 23:12.7 124
164 Boyer, Payton SO Lowell 7:29.9 23:14.6 125
165 Kieffer, Hannah SO Hanover Central 7:33.7 23:26.4 126
166 Sarkey, Mia JR Hanover Central 7:34.8 23:29.8 127
167 Cespedes, Mary SO Andrean 7:35.1 23:30.8  
168 Gue, Allayna JR Portage 7:39.2 23:43.4 128
169 Kirkpatrick, Leah SR Seeger 7:47.2 24:08.3 129
170 Rausch, Emily SR Winamac Community 7:48.1 24:10.9 130
171 Martin, Tabitha SR Benton Central 7:48.3 24:11.7 131
172 Keil, Aaliyah SO Highland 7:48.5 24:12.1 132
173 Allen, Ana JR Portage 7:48.9 24:13.4 133
174 Minier, Oliva SR Benton Central 7:56.2 24:36.2 134
175 Smith, Hannah JR Hanover Central 8:02.7 24:56.2 135
176 Kroft, Kingsley SR Winamac Community 8:03.7 24:59.4 136
177 Yuill, Sabrina SO Benton Central 8:12.1 25:25.3 137
178 Nice, Kaitlyn SR Maconaquah 8:14.7 25:33.4 138
179 Fuller, Elly JR Rochester Community 8:17.3 25:41.5 139
  Carpenter, Grace JR Chesterton DNS  
  Clancy, Frances SR Chesterton DNS  
  Garcia Rodriguez, Eugenia SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Criswell, Olivia JR McCutcheon DNS  
  Apt, Lorna SO Culver Academies DNS  
  Hulen, Brianna SO Crown Point DNS  
  Schminke, Henriette SO West Lafayette DNS  
  Sullivan, Madelyn JR Wheeler DNS  
  Hopkins, Allie SO Crown Point DNS  
  Wheeler, Allie SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Morache, Gabriella SO Lowell DNS  
  Frohberg, Dana JR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Hetrick, Kenli JR Seeger DNS  
  Gliem, Camdyn JR Crown Point DNS  
  Blackman, Rori SR Winamac Community DNS  
  Bennett, Lily SO Winamac Community DNS  
  Pallekonda, Yasmine SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Grubbs, Meagan SR McCutcheon DNS  
  Hibler, Gabrielle SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Aylesworth, Alison SO Culver Academies DNS  
  Schulte, Paige JR Wheeler DNS  
  Brown, Emma SR Chesterton DNS  
  Ingoldsby, Catie JR Crown Point DNS  
  Hall, Anna SO McCutcheon DNS  
  Adamovic, Melaina SO Crown Point DNS  
  Lazar, Maryn SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Gibbs, Grace SO Culver Academies DNS  
  Young, Grace SO West Lafayette DNS  
  Modjeski, Lindsay SR Highland DNS  
  Walsh, Hannah SO Highland DNS  
  Hailey, Aiko SO Portage DNS  
  Flewelling, Hannah JR Crown Point DNS  
  Hays, Emma JR Seeger DNS  
  Herrero Ampudia, Roberta SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Criswell, Leah JR McCutcheon DNS  
  Bolin, Braelynn SO Benton Central DNS  
  Greenwell, Sophia SO West Lafayette DNS  
  Rubalcaba, Danielle SR Highland DNS  
  Marcuccilli, Macelyn SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Steffey, Anna SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Ochoa, Araceli JR Rochester Community DNS  
  Donaldson, Caroline SO Hanover Central DNS  
  Herman, Isabelle SO Warsaw Community DNS  
  Borkstrom, Ruby SO Hanover Central DNS  
  Lopez, Lisa JR Portage DNS  
  Lilly, Laramie SR LaPorte DNS  
  Guminski, Berlyn SR Seeger DNS  
  Pflughoeft, Abagail SO Lowell DNS  
  Kiran, Kloe SR Crown Point DNS  
  Harter, Rue SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Van Kley, Kaitlyn SR Chesterton DNS  
  Gomez, Isabelle SR Highland DNS  
  Edwards, Lauren JR West Lafayette DNS  
  Rodkey, Kathryn SO Maconaquah DNS  
  Martisek, Isabelle SO Lake Central DNS  
  Boston, Lillian SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Foglesong, Grace SO LaPorte DNS  
  Ehrhardt, Elizabeth SO Valparaiso DNS  
  Foreman, Aubree SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Kretz, Makena SO Portage DNS  
  Lutz, Kendall SR Wheeler DNS  
  Fitzmorris, Abigail JR McCutcheon DNS  
  Leitzel, Elizabeth SR Crown Point DNS  
  DeVries, Carly JR Hanover Central DNS  
  Bumgardner, Tatum JR LaPorte DNS  
  Gualajara, Ariana JR Winamac Community DNS  
  Marsh, Laurin SR Lowell DNS  
  Kinney, Anna Marie SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Bartlett, Brianna SO Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Gamez, Kyla SR Highland DNS  
  Schreeg, Isabella SR LaPorte DNS  
  Trumbo, Madison SO Chesterton DNS  
  Roth, Addison SO Lake Central DNS  
  Martinez, Faith JR Culver Academies DNS  
  Lusinde, Amanda SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Witherspoon, Kaniz JR Portage DNS  
  Taylor, Allison JR Portage DNS  
  Christy, Georgia SO Portage DNS  
  Nash, Sophie SR Culver Academies DNS  
  Justice-Coulter, Ella SR West Lafayette DNS  
  Willoughby, Peyton SR LaPorte DNS  
  Ledbetter, Rian SO Wheeler DNS  
  Nunez, Audriana SR LaPorte DNS  
  Steder, Hannah SR LaPorte DNS  
  Gaylord, Emily SR Wheeler DNS  
  Conroy, Sarah JR Wheeler DNS  
  Obert, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Steele, Josephine JR Portage DNS  
  Bates, Miranda SR Highland DNS  
  Vollrath, Nicole SO Lake Central DNS  
  Smith, Bella SR Chesterton DNS  
  Morrison, Mal SR Chesterton DNS  
  Niebbia, Josie SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Berbesque, Olympia JR Valparaiso DNS  
  Haan, Susan JR West Lafayette DNS  
  Flynn, Alexi SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Chavez, Haylee SR Portage DNS  
  Lopez, Destiny SO Crown Point DNS  
  Lambert, Megan SO LaPorte DNS  
  Allen, Ava JR Portage DNS  
  Budz, Katelyn SR Lowell DNS  
  Myers, Morgan SO Lowell DNS  
  Malackowski, Nalani SR Chesterton DNS  
  Ramos, Alycia JR Lowell DNS  
  Knestrict, Riley SR Lake Central DNS  
  OBryan, Lily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Kulacz, Krista SR Lake Central DNS  
  Bollinger, Briana SR Hanover Central DNS  
  Mimnaugh, Mikayla JR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Skelton, Ellie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  James, Jenna SR Lowell DNS  
  Bennett, Sarah SR Valparaiso DNS  
  Lohmeyer, Jaylie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Bender, Allison SR LaPorte DNS  
  Shepherd, Whitney SR Warsaw Community DNS  
  Zubay, Hannah SR McCutcheon DNS  
  French, Mariana JR McCutcheon DNS  
  McCarter, Marisa SR Crown Point DNS  
  Leady, Addison SR Chesterton DNS  
  Gasaway, Zoey JR Portage DNS  
  Pearson, Janelle SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Shah, Krisha JR West Lafayette DNS  
  Antalis, Laura SO West Lafayette DNS  
  Krusza, Sarrah SR Lowell DNS  
  Burras, Katrina SR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS  
  Merritt, Alexandra SR Maconaquah DNS  
  McBride, Lauren SR Seeger DNS  
  Hacker, Lilia SO Crown Point DNS  
  Minich, Ella SR LaPorte DNS  
  Puterbaugh, Isabelle SR Seeger DNS  
  Long, Alivia SO Harrison (West Lafayette) DNS