Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 3
Date:
10-24-20
Venue:
New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Steury, Izaiah
SR
Angola
4:57.9
15:25.7
2
Retzloff, Mariano
SR
Penn
5:00.8
15:34.5
1
3
Schlegel, Karsten
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:01.1
15:35.4
2
4
Carpenter, Spencer
SR
Westview
5:03.4
15:42.6
3
5
CLARK, WILL
SR
Fishers
5:05.1
15:48.0
4
6
Sloffer, Preston
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:07.0
15:53.8
5
7
Carpenter, Remington
SR
Westview
5:08.0
15:56.9
6
8
Satterfield, Nolan
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:08.3
15:58.0
7
9
Lohman, Robert
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:08.8
15:59.5
8
10
Baitz, Ethan
SR
Homestead
5:09.6
16:01.9
9
11
Hogan, Drew
SR
Goshen
5:10.5
16:04.7
10
12
Neubauer, William
SR
South Bend Adams
5:10.8
16:05.8
11
13
Dubois, Bennett
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:10.9
16:05.9
12
14
Hall, Austin
SR
Columbia City
5:11.0
16:06.2
15
Guise, Deion
SR
Bellmont
5:11.5
16:07.9
13
16
Sweet, Braden
SR
Southwood
5:11.7
16:08.4
17
Marquardt, Will
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:12.6
16:11.3
14
18
Johnston, Cole
SR
Goshen
5:13.3
16:13.3
15
19
Miller, Jaxon
SR
Northridge
5:14.4
16:17.0
16
20
Fuelling, Isaac
SR
Bellmont
5:14.8
16:18.0
17
21
Miller, Carter
SR
Monroe Central
5:15.5
16:20.4
18
22
CASTILLO, JAYLEN
SR
Fishers
5:16.4
16:23.0
19
23
Milledge, Kobe
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
5:16.8
16:24.3
24
MEAUX, TATE
SR
Fishers
5:16.9
16:24.7
20
25
HICKS, GARRETT
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:17.2
16:25.4
21
26
Moore, Jack
SR
Northridge
5:17.8
16:27.4
22
27
Roberts, Anthony
SR
Concord
5:17.9
16:27.7
28
Garlinger, Jordan
SR
Bellmont
5:18.0
16:27.9
23
29
Connelly, Gabriel
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:18.1
16:28.2
24
30
O'Blenis, Solomon
SR
Oak Hill
5:18.5
16:29.5
25
31
McArdle, Donald
SR
Homestead
5:18.9
16:30.7
26
32
Adair, Daniel
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:20.3
16:35.1
27
33
Flora, Grant
SR
West Noble
5:20.3
16:35.1
34
Strothman, Tyler
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:20.7
16:36.5
28
35
Pottschmidt, Dillon
SR
Penn
5:21.3
16:38.2
29
36
York, Jonathan
SR
Huntington North
5:21.5
16:38.8
30
37
Hoopingarner, Ryan
SR
Mishawaka
5:21.6
16:39.1
38
Hunsberger, Brady
SR
NorthWood
5:21.8
16:39.8
31
39
Kiplinger, Nicholas
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:22.9
16:43.2
32
40
Burris, Tucker
SR
Monroe Central
5:23.0
16:43.5
33
41
Reed, Zackary
SR
Wabash
5:23.1
16:43.8
34
42
Diaz, Ryan
SR
Goshen
5:23.5
16:45.2
35
43
PULOS, NICK
SR
Fishers
5:23.6
16:45.4
36
44
Cassell, Laterrius
SR
New Haven
5:23.8
16:46.2
37
45
Claxton, Tommy
SR
Goshen
5:24.1
16:46.9
38
46
McMann, Bryce
SR
Northridge
5:24.2
16:47.2
39
47
Boardley, Benjamin
SR
Penn
5:25.0
16:49.8
40
48
Ford, David
SR
Wabash
5:25.0
16:49.8
41
49
Row, Liam
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:25.2
16:50.5
42
50
Pennekamp, Nathan
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:25.6
16:51.7
43
51
Wiseman, Jason
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:26.2
16:53.6
44
52
ROTH, JONATHON
SR
Fishers
5:26.3
16:53.8
45
53
Lantz, Eli
SR
Churubusco
5:26.3
16:53.9
54
Winger, Jacob
SR
Oak Hill
5:26.6
16:54.7
46
55
Carpenter, Avry
SR
Pendleton Heights
5:26.6
16:54.9
47
56
Nix, Brendan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:26.9
16:55.7
48
57
Bentz, Luke
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:27.1
16:56.3
49
58
Jackson, Connor
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
5:27.8
16:58.6
59
Sutter, Pablo
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:28.0
16:59.0
50
60
Taylor, Zach
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
5:28.0
16:59.0
61
Niswander, Harrison
SR
Huntington North
5:28.4
17:00.5
51
62
Wilson, Jarrett
SR
Wabash
5:29.2
17:02.8
52
63
Molden, Chase
SR
Homestead
5:29.3
17:03.1
53
64
Miller, Griffen
SR
Wapahani
5:29.7
17:04.3
54
65
PATRICK, JACK
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:29.8
17:04.8
55
66
Gongwer, Ian
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:30.2
17:05.8
56
67
Grunden, Coby
SR
New Haven
5:30.2
17:05.8
57
68
LEPPERT, MATTHEW
SR
Fishers
5:30.2
17:05.8
58
69
Stevenson, Grady
SR
NorthWood
5:30.4
17:06.6
59
70
Spicher, Jon
SR
Northridge
5:30.5
17:07.0
60
71
Mills, Seth
SR
Columbia City
5:30.9
17:08.2
72
Caylor, Ash
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:31.2
17:09.2
61
73
Juarez, Jason
SR
Penn
5:31.5
17:09.9
62
74
Leffers, Bryson
SR
Homestead
5:31.8
17:11.0
63
75
Nietert, Blake
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:32.0
17:11.4
64
76
Arnos, Andrew
SR
New Haven
5:32.1
17:12.0
65
77
Quinones, Jose
SR
Elkhart
5:32.3
17:12.4
78
Blake, Andrew
SR
Pendleton Heights
5:32.6
17:13.3
66
79
Million, Jackson
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:32.6
17:13.5
67
80
Peters, Tyler
SR
Homestead
5:32.8
17:14.0
68
81
Potts, Wesley
SR
East Noble
5:33.1
17:15.0
82
Hockx, Dylan
SR
South Bend Adams
5:33.3
17:15.6
69
83
Sarkovics, Connor
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:33.4
17:15.8
70
84
Burns, Michael
SR
South Bend Riley
5:33.4
17:15.9
85
Drinkut, Kyle
SR
Pendleton Heights
5:33.5
17:16.2
71
86
Smith, Evan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:33.6
17:16.6
72
87
Ellis, Brandon
SR
Wapahani
5:33.8
17:17.1
73
88
Probst, Nicholas
SR
Penn
5:33.8
17:17.2
74
89
MCMain, Tanner
SR
Garrett
5:34.3
17:18.7
90
Cook, Nick
SR
Wapahani
5:34.7
17:19.9
75
91
Sanchez, Anthony
SR
Westview
5:35.6
17:22.7
76
92
Gingerich, David
SR
Northridge
5:36.3
17:24.8
77
93
Price, Seth
SR
Liberty Christian
5:37.1
17:27.5
94
Miller, Connor
SR
Huntington North
5:37.5
17:28.5
78
95
Wittrock, Austin
SR
South Bend Riley
5:37.6
17:29.0
96
Kaser, Carter
SR
Penn
5:37.7
17:29.4
79
97
Balderas, Benjamin
SR
Mishawaka Marian
5:37.7
17:29.4
98
Cruz-Portillo, Luis
SR
Elkhart
5:37.9
17:30.0
99
FOSTER, ALEC
SR
Fishers
5:38.0
17:30.3
80
100
Vogel, Kaden
SR
Wabash
5:38.4
17:31.3
81
101
Roan, Sean
SR
Pendleton Heights
5:38.4
17:31.4
82
102
Hand, Karlson
SR
Wawasee
5:38.5
17:31.7
103
Schlabach, Trevin
SR
Northridge
5:38.6
17:31.9
83
104
Schlatter, Sam
SR
NorthWood
5:38.6
17:32.0
84
105
Welch, Grayson
SR
Homestead
5:38.6
17:32.1
85
106
Knox, Will
SR
Northridge
5:38.7
17:32.3
86
107
Shaw, Zachary
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:39.1
17:33.6
87
108
Smith, Hunter
SR
Frankton
5:39.2
17:34.0
109
Myers, Henry
SR
Homestead
5:40.4
17:37.7
88
110
Johnson, Brett
SR
Bellmont
5:40.5
17:37.9
89
111
Harber, Luke
SR
Yorktown
5:40.9
17:39.3
112
Wiese, Tyler
SR
Goshen
5:41.1
17:39.8
90
113
Miller, Lyndon
SR
Westview
5:41.4
17:40.7
91
114
Reese, Jayden
SR
Elwood Community
5:41.6
17:41.5
115
Harkenrider, Logan
SR
Goshen
5:41.8
17:42.1
92
116
Byerly, Gavin
SR
Huntington North
5:41.9
17:42.2
93
117
Allen, Owen
SR
NorthWood
5:42.0
17:42.5
94
118
Guenin-Hodson, Troy
SR
Wabash
5:42.1
17:43.0
95
119
McIntire, Clancy
SR
South Adams
5:42.1
17:43.0
120
Camilleri, Michael
SR
South Bend Adams
5:42.2
17:43.3
96
121
Litchfield, Dominic
SR
Bellmont
5:42.4
17:43.8
97
122
Ashley, Landon
SR
Oak Hill
5:42.5
17:44.1
98
123
Rhodes, Justin
SR
New Haven
5:42.9
17:45.4
99
124
Hochstetler, Eric
SR
NorthWood
5:43.1
17:46.1
100
125
Boggs, Colton
SR
Wapahani
5:43.2
17:46.3
101
126
Moore, Kayden
SR
Westview
5:43.4
17:46.9
102
127
Coggins, William
SR
Pendleton Heights
5:43.5
17:47.4
103
128
Batio, Clay
SR
Delta
5:43.5
17:47.4
129
Close, Wiley
SR
Yorktown
5:43.7
17:47.9
130
McDougle, Caelan
SR
Wabash
5:43.8
17:48.2
104
131
Evans, Caleb
SR
Penn
5:44.0
17:48.8
105
132
Rabideau, Cody
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
5:44.2
17:49.6
133
McComb, Tommy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
5:44.3
17:49.8
134
Burden, Jordan
SR
NorthWood
5:46.2
17:55.8
106
135
Bade, Ryan
SR
Yorktown
5:46.3
17:55.9
136
Kitterman, Noah
SR
Blackford
5:46.6
17:56.9
137
Cates, Lucas
SR
Oak Hill
5:47.1
17:58.4
107
138
Liddell, Kevin
SR
South Bend Riley
5:47.1
17:58.4
139
Lawrence, Bradley
SR
Frankton
5:47.2
17:58.7
140
Shumaker, Caden
SR
Monroe Central
5:47.4
17:59.3
108
141
Biegel, Landon
SR
Oak Hill
5:47.5
17:59.6
109
142
Anderson, Race
SR
South Adams
5:47.6
18:00.1
143
Shrock, Andrew
SR
Wapahani
5:47.9
18:00.9
110
144
Hutchens, Landon
SR
Wapahani
5:48.1
18:01.6
111
145
Agwick, Bol
SR
South Bend Adams
5:49.0
18:04.3
112
146
Felger, Riley
SR
New Haven
5:49.7
18:06.4
113
147
Miller, Owen
SR
NorthWood
5:49.7
18:06.7
114
148
Shumaker, Kyler
SR
Monroe Central
5:49.9
18:07.1
115
149
Syswerda, Thane
SR
Eastbrook
5:50.1
18:07.7
150
Boxell, Gatlin
SR
Huntington North
5:50.2
18:08.2
116
151
Chamberlain, Eli
SR
Monroe Central
5:51.0
18:10.5
117
152
Alsup, Jon
SR
Mississinewa
5:51.4
18:11.8
153
Fox, Lucas
SR
Delta
5:52.0
18:13.8
154
Davenport, Zach
SR
Frankton
5:52.9
18:16.5
155
Shrock, Jon
SR
Wapahani
5:53.4
18:17.9
118
156
Burns, Andrew
SR
Northfield
5:53.8
18:19.2
157
Schipper, Joseph
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:54.3
18:20.9
119
158
Hostetler, Dominic
SR
Westview
5:55.6
18:24.8
120
159
Daughtry, Trevor
SR
Wabash
5:56.1
18:26.3
121
160
Holland, Gabriel
SR
Pendleton Heights
5:56.5
18:27.8
122
161
Hoffman, Ethan
SR
Heritage
5:57.3
18:30.2
162
Macharaschwili, Alexander
SR
South Bend Adams
5:57.6
18:31.2
123
163
Mora, Adrian
SR
Goshen
5:57.9
18:32.1
124
164
Jackson, Owen
SR
Oak Hill
5:59.1
18:35.9
125
165
Rancourt, Jackson
SR
South Bend Adams
6:01.2
18:42.2
126
166
Villagra Stanton, Samuel
SR
South Bend Adams
6:03.2
18:48.4
127
167
Blackburn, Dane
SR
Huntington North
6:03.4
18:49.2
128
168
Kukelhan, Henry
SR
Bellmont
6:03.5
18:49.5
129
169
Landis, Caden
SR
Monroe Central
6:04.6
18:52.9
130
170
Creel, Elijah
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:04.8
18:53.4
131
171
Obringer, Elijah
SR
Bellmont
6:04.9
18:53.8
132
172
Carr, Tiler
SR
Huntington North
6:04.9
18:53.8
133
173
Hilger, Elias
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:08.3
19:04.2
134
174
Barb, Alexander
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:12.5
19:17.4
135
175
Westgate, Kaleb
SR
Oak Hill
6:17.6
19:33.4
136
176
Hershberger, Chad
SR
Westview
6:19.3
19:38.5
137
177
Pranger, Kaden
SR
New Haven
6:19.5
19:39.0
138
178
Harris, Jonah
SR
New Haven
6:23.4
19:51.4
139
179
Anderson, Lane
SR
Monroe Central
6:23.5
19:51.7
140