Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 3
Date:
10-24-20
Venue:
New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Duffus, Zoe
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:45.3
17:52.8
1
2
Southerland, Nicki
SR
Delta
5:49.1
18:04.7
2
3
Christman, Shelby
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:52.5
18:15.4
3
4
Wiley, Addison
SR
Huntington North
5:56.0
18:26.1
4
5
Hill, Halle
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:56.5
18:27.8
5
6
Bales, Lauren
SR
Norwell
5:58.6
18:34.1
6
7
Minton, Ashlyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:59.0
18:35.5
7
8
Powers, Maggie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:07.5
19:02.0
8
9
RUNION, ANNA
SR
Fishers
6:08.6
19:05.4
9
10
Hile, Haylee
SR
Northridge
6:09.0
19:06.4
10
11
Rose, Destiney
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:09.5
19:08.2
11
12
Mahnensmith, Sarah
SR
Norwell
6:11.3
19:13.8
12
13
Knoblauch, Addison
SR
Homestead
6:11.5
19:14.2
13
14
Smith, Julie
SR
Penn
6:12.1
19:16.3
14
15
Tomasek, Deirdre
SR
Mishawaka Marian
6:12.2
19:16.6
16
Hansen, Taylor
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:12.8
19:18.4
15
17
SCHAFER, VERA
SR
Fishers
6:15.0
19:25.2
16
18
Latta, Allie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:15.4
19:26.4
17
19
Busch, Sarah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:16.0
19:28.2
20
Whicker, Keller
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:16.9
19:31.0
18
21
Panning, Alexa
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:17.2
19:32.1
19
22
Ruch, Madalyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:17.5
19:32.9
20
23
Hinkley, Gracynn
SR
Angola
6:19.2
19:38.3
24
Burden, Kaitlin
SR
NorthWood
6:19.3
19:38.5
25
Walda, Lauren
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:19.9
19:40.3
21
26
Mays, Abigail
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:21.5
19:45.5
22
27
Borchelt, Madelyn
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:21.8
19:46.3
23
28
Steele, Nora
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:22.3
19:48.0
24
29
BARRETT, ELIZABETH
SR
Fishers
6:23.2
19:50.7
25
30
Robles, Makayla
SR
Delta
6:23.7
19:52.2
26
31
Ritchie, Clare
SR
Northridge
6:24.4
19:54.4
27
32
Embry, Jaclyn
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:25.2
19:56.8
28
33
Winebrenner, Riley
SR
DeKalb
6:25.4
19:57.5
34
Norris, Maya
SR
Leo
6:25.7
19:58.5
29
35
Licona, Solani
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:26.0
19:59.2
30
36
Eubank, Mary
SR
Penn
6:26.8
20:01.9
31
37
Woods, Kaitlyn
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:27.6
20:04.4
32
38
NEWTON, GRACE
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:29.0
20:08.6
33
39
Beshara, Sarah
SR
Mishawaka
6:29.0
20:08.6
34
40
Gillis, Ava
SR
Penn
6:29.1
20:09.0
35
41
Shenfeld, Isabelle
SR
Leo
6:29.4
20:09.9
36
42
Whitney, Hanna
SR
Huntington North
6:29.5
20:10.3
37
43
Weidler, Claire
SR
Homestead
6:29.6
20:10.4
38
44
Bragg, Johanna
SR
Huntington North
6:29.7
20:10.7
39
45
Maley, Mariah
SR
East Noble
6:29.9
20:11.4
46
Baylis, Tamenech
SR
Northridge
6:30.5
20:13.2
40
47
Yordy, Sophia
SR
Goshen
6:30.7
20:14.0
48
Fry, Deann
SR
Westview
6:32.1
20:18.4
49
Kesler, Katherine
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:32.3
20:19.0
41
50
Hoover, Callie
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:32.4
20:19.2
42
51
Sprankles, Leslie
SR
Bluffton
6:32.5
20:19.4
52
Jackson, Selah
SR
Oak Hill
6:32.7
20:20.1
43
53
Robey, Kinzie
SR
Oak Hill
6:33.4
20:22.3
44
54
Bennett, Lydia
SR
DeKalb
6:33.7
20:23.2
55
Clark, Ruby
SR
West Noble
6:33.9
20:23.9
56
Saddington, Lauren
SR
Homestead
6:34.7
20:26.3
45
57
Albers, Reagan
SR
Homestead
6:34.7
20:26.4
46
58
Gannon, Morgan
SR
Penn
6:35.1
20:27.7
47
59
Dyer, Lydia
SR
Woodlan
6:36.0
20:30.5
48
60
Norris, Eden
SR
Leo
6:36.9
20:33.2
49
61
Sturwold, McKenzie
SR
South Adams
6:37.0
20:33.6
62
Gillie, Grace
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:37.1
20:33.9
50
63
McFarren, Sydney
SR
Southern Wells
6:37.2
20:34.0
64
Hout, Paige
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:37.2
20:34.3
51
65
Long, Emma
SR
Northridge
6:37.6
20:35.4
52
66
Kaschinske, Rhaya
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:38.1
20:37.0
53
67
Scott, Ellen
SR
Bellmont
6:39.0
20:39.8
68
Clibon, Victoria
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:39.1
20:40.1
69
Gentz, Abigail
SR
Woodlan
6:39.4
20:40.9
54
70
Jones, Katie
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:40.0
20:42.9
55
71
Marshall, Nicole
SR
Penn
6:40.5
20:44.4
56
72
URBAN, BRYNN
SR
Fishers
6:40.7
20:44.9
57
73
Warner, Heidi
SR
Homestead
6:40.8
20:45.2
58
74
Stabnik, Ellie
SR
Penn
6:41.4
20:47.1
59
75
Colclesser, Ella
SR
Huntington North
6:41.8
20:48.6
60
76
Keesling, Olivia
SR
Randolph Southern
6:41.9
20:48.8
77
Makowski, Haley
SR
Penn
6:42.7
20:51.4
61
78
Armstrong, Nataley
SR
Garrett
6:43.6
20:53.9
79
Fields, Gracie
SR
Huntington North
6:43.6
20:54.0
62
80
Smith, Lauren
SR
Cowan
6:43.8
20:54.6
81
Wright, Brynn
SR
Cowan
6:43.8
20:54.7
82
Becker, Rachel
SR
East Noble
6:44.1
20:55.5
83
Wisner, Sadie
SR
Oak Hill
6:44.1
20:55.6
63
84
Yates, Mia
SR
Fishers
6:44.3
20:56.1
64
85
Roll, Irie
SR
Elkhart
6:44.5
20:56.7
65
86
Claudio, Stephany
SR
Concord
6:44.6
20:57.2
87
Hodges, Emma
SR
Elkhart
6:44.6
20:57.3
66
88
Keihn, Lydia
SR
Jay County
6:44.8
20:57.9
89
Peckinpaugh, Elise
SR
Homestead
6:45.3
20:59.2
67
90
Elliot, Mary Clare
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
6:45.3
20:59.2
68
91
Kearney, Maeve
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
6:45.4
20:59.6
69
92
Williams, Alyssa
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:45.7
21:00.6
93
Howell, olivia
SR
Eastbrook
6:46.4
21:02.8
94
Ricker, Laney
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:46.8
21:04.0
70
95
Miller, Megan
SR
South Adams
6:47.2
21:05.3
96
Emenhiser, Marilyn
SR
Woodlan
6:47.4
21:05.7
71
97
Grashoff, Ella
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:47.4
21:05.8
72
98
Huisman, Grace
SR
Yorktown
6:47.6
21:06.4
73
99
Szilagyi, Carolyn
SR
Fishers
6:48.3
21:08.7
74
100
Kiess, Gabrielle
SR
Homestead
6:48.6
21:09.7
75
101
Hoefer, Ella
SR
Northridge
6:48.8
21:10.3
76
102
Delaney, Aileen
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:49.0
21:10.7
77
103
Terrell, Rachel
SR
Elkhart
6:49.4
21:12.0
78
104
Kissner, Lily
SR
Leo
6:49.4
21:12.0
79
105
Sierra, Leslee
SR
Concord
6:49.8
21:13.2
106
Hartup, Alexis
SR
Norwell
6:50.2
21:14.4
80
107
Yoder, Madelyn
SR
Fairfield
6:50.4
21:15.2
108
Cox, Shannyn
SR
Delta
6:50.5
21:15.6
81
109
Coe, Addison
SR
Monroe Central
6:50.6
21:15.8
110
Kintzele, Alexis
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
6:50.7
21:16.1
82
111
Kitt, Elayna
SR
Bluffton
6:50.8
21:16.4
112
Rousseve, Ava
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
6:50.9
21:16.7
83
113
Ratliff, Brooke
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:51.2
21:17.8
84
114
Barnhizer, Sara
SR
Yorktown
6:51.3
21:18.0
85
115
Highley, Leah
SR
Oak Hill
6:51.5
21:18.5
86
116
Van De Weg, Marissa
SR
Adams Central
6:51.8
21:19.5
117
Rogers, Jada
SR
Mishawaka
6:52.0
21:20.2
87
118
McDonald, Elle
SR
Huntington North
6:52.2
21:20.7
88
119
Kuhn, Kaitlyn
SR
Fairfield
6:53.0
21:23.3
120
Lashure, Olivia
SR
Leo
6:53.4
21:24.4
89
121
Lord, Berkeley
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:53.4
21:24.6
90
122
Hornocker, Kate
SR
Oak Hill
6:53.5
21:24.7
91
123
Welpott, Olivia
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:53.9
21:25.9
92
124
Williams, Rachel
SR
Mishawaka
6:54.4
21:27.5
93
125
Knott, Jaci
SR
Wes-Del
6:54.6
21:28.2
126
Legge, Sam
SR
Mishawaka Marian
6:54.7
21:28.4
127
Hawkins, Hannah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:54.8
21:29.0
128
Klingenberger, Erin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:55.4
21:30.8
94
129
Thrasher, Kendyl
SR
Wapahani
6:55.8
21:32.0
130
Moulton, Natalie
SR
Yorktown
6:56.0
21:32.6
95
131
Hall, Marybeth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:56.0
21:32.7
96
132
Fellers, Sydney
SR
Blue River Valley
6:56.7
21:34.8
133
MORIARTY, KAITLYN
SR
Fishers
6:56.9
21:35.3
97
134
Handshoe, Leah
SR
Leo
6:57.4
21:36.8
98
135
Keim, Adley
SR
Elkhart
6:57.6
21:37.7
99
136
Braun, Katelynn`
SR
Glenn
6:58.0
21:38.8
137
Bledsoe, Emma
SR
Oak Hill
6:58.4
21:40.0
100
138
Richer, Teresa
SR
Bethany Christian
6:59.9
21:44.6
139
McMann, Kylie
SR
Northridge
7:00.3
21:45.8
101
140
Stine, Taylor
SR
Leo
7:00.7
21:47.2
102
141
Dudley, Catherine
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:00.8
21:47.4
103
142
Anderson, Ashlyn
SR
Elkhart
7:01.3
21:49.1
104
143
Witmer, Gretchen
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
7:02.5
21:52.9
105
144
Osborne, Kathleen
SR
Monroe Central
7:03.1
21:54.6
145
Reinhard, Haleigh
SR
Norwell
7:03.6
21:56.3
106
146
Clanin, Lillian
SR
Huntington North
7:04.8
22:00.0
107
147
Miles, Jacqueline
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:06.1
22:03.9
108
148
McGuire, Kiley
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
7:08.3
22:10.8
109
149
Rodenbeck, Victoria
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:08.3
22:10.8
110
150
Jones, Bria
SR
Northridge
7:08.8
22:12.2
111
151
Waelbroeck, Jillian
SR
Mishawaka
7:10.4
22:17.3
112
152
Dirig, Addison
SR
Norwell
7:10.7
22:18.3
113
153
Scott, Natalie
SR
Mishawaka
7:10.8
22:18.5
114
154
Brelage, Ashleigh
SR
Delta
7:13.3
22:26.3
115
155
FUGIETT, SOPHIA
SR
Jay County
7:14.1
22:28.7
156
Hensler, Madeline
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:18.7
22:43.0
116
157
Stagge, Rachel
SR
Yorktown
7:21.0
22:50.2
117
158
Niblack, Katey
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:21.4
22:51.6
118
159
Juday, Alexandra
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
7:21.5
22:51.8
119
160
Kahn, Makenzee
SR
Norwell
7:23.2
22:57.0
120
161
Brown, Izzie
SR
Yorktown
7:25.2
23:03.4
121
162
Eldridge, Camryn
SR
Delta
7:28.3
23:13.1
122
163
Scott, Gabby
SR
Elkhart
7:29.8
23:17.7
123
164
Ritschard, Amelia (Mia)
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
7:31.5
23:22.9
124
165
Richardson, Brooke
SR
Elkhart
7:31.9
23:24.2
125
166
Zent, Riley
SR
Woodlan
7:33.1
23:28.0
126
167
Thurman, Jaycee
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:35.6
23:35.5
127
168
Smith, Ali
SR
Yorktown
7:37.5
23:41.6
128
169
Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:38.4
23:44.3
129
170
Shepherd, Allison
SR
Norwell
7:38.8
23:45.6
130
171
Cheek, Mallory
SR
Oak Hill
7:39.4
23:47.3
131
172
Dixon, Ella
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:41.9
23:55.1
132
173
Goheen, Adeline
SR
Woodlan
7:43.8
24:01.0
133
174
Flick, Abrielle
SR
Mishawaka
7:44.3
24:02.7
134
175
Lake, Brenna
SR
Woodlan
7:47.0
24:11.0
135
176
Bohanon, Olivia
SR
Delta
7:47.4
24:12.2
136
177
Honey, Haley
SR
Delta
7:51.7
24:25.8
137
178
Dietel, Hannah
SR
Woodlan
7:53.9
24:32.5
138
179
Bowen, Lauren
SR
Yorktown
7:58.0
24:45.1
139