IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 3 Date: 10-24-20   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Race Girls Race
Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:35 18:43 46 1 3 7 15 20 51 96
2 1:36:13 19:14 74 5 8 11 17 33 41 84
3 1:38:54 19:46 124 18 19 22 23 42 53 105
4 1:40:02 20:00 171 9 16 25 57 64 74 97
5 1:40:39 20:07 183 14 31 35 47 56 59 61
6 1:41:02 20:12 200 13 38 45 46 58 67 75
7 1:40:29 20:05 202 4 37 39 60 62 88 107
8 1:40:59 20:11 205 10 27 40 52 76 101 111
9 1:42:53 20:34 245 21 28 30 50 116 118 129
10 1:43:18 20:39 282 29 36 49 79 89 98 102
11 1:43:39 20:43 299 24 32 72 77 94 108 110
12 1:43:16 20:39 317 6 12 80 106 113 120 130
13 1:44:21 20:52 327 43 44 63 86 91 100 131
14 1:44:51 20:58 346 2 26 81 115 122 136 137
15 1:46:24 21:16 410 55 70 90 92 103 127 132
16 1:46:42 21:20 411 68 69 82 83 109 119 124
17 1:46:32 21:18 412 65 66 78 99 104 123 125
18 1:49:46 21:57 432 48 54 71 126 133 135 138
19 1:47:32 21:30 440 34 87 93 112 114 134  
20 1:49:50 21:58 491 73 85 95 117 121 128 139
Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:45.3 17:52.8 1
2 Southerland, Nicki SO Delta 5:49.1 18:04.7 2
3 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.5 18:15.4 3
4 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 5:56.0 18:26.1 4
5 Hill, Halle SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.5 18:27.8 5
6 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 5:58.6 18:34.1 6
7 Minton, Ashlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:59.0 18:35.5 7
8 Powers, Maggie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.5 19:02.0 8
9 RUNION, ANNA SR Fishers 6:08.6 19:05.4 9
10 Hile, Haylee JR Northridge 6:09.0 19:06.4 10
11 Rose, Destiney JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:09.5 19:08.2 11
12 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:11.3 19:13.8 12
13 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 6:11.5 19:14.2 13
14 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:12.1 19:16.3 14
15 Tomasek, Deirdre SO Mishawaka Marian 6:12.2 19:16.6  
16 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.8 19:18.4 15
17 SCHAFER, VERA SR Fishers 6:15.0 19:25.2 16
18 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:15.4 19:26.4 17
19 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:16.0 19:28.2  
20 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:16.9 19:31.0 18
21 Panning, Alexa SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:17.2 19:32.1 19
22 Ruch, Madalyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.5 19:32.9 20
23 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:19.2 19:38.3  
24 Burden, Kaitlin SR NorthWood 6:19.3 19:38.5  
25 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:19.9 19:40.3 21
26 Mays, Abigail SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:21.5 19:45.5 22
27 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:21.8 19:46.3 23
28 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.3 19:48.0 24
29 BARRETT, ELIZABETH SR Fishers 6:23.2 19:50.7 25
30 Robles, Makayla SR Delta 6:23.7 19:52.2 26
31 Ritchie, Clare SR Northridge 6:24.4 19:54.4 27
32 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:25.2 19:56.8 28
33 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:25.4 19:57.5  
34 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:25.7 19:58.5 29
35 Licona, Solani SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:26.0 19:59.2 30
36 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:26.8 20:01.9 31
37 Woods, Kaitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.6 20:04.4 32
38 NEWTON, GRACE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.0 20:08.6 33
39 Beshara, Sarah SR Mishawaka 6:29.0 20:08.6 34
40 Gillis, Ava SR Penn 6:29.1 20:09.0 35
41 Shenfeld, Isabelle SO Leo 6:29.4 20:09.9 36
42 Whitney, Hanna SR Huntington North 6:29.5 20:10.3 37
43 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:29.6 20:10.4 38
44 Bragg, Johanna SO Huntington North 6:29.7 20:10.7 39
45 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:29.9 20:11.4  
46 Baylis, Tamenech JR Northridge 6:30.5 20:13.2 40
47 Yordy, Sophia SR Goshen 6:30.7 20:14.0  
48 Fry, Deann SR Westview 6:32.1 20:18.4  
49 Kesler, Katherine SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.3 20:19.0 41
50 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.4 20:19.2 42
51 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:32.5 20:19.4  
52 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:32.7 20:20.1 43
53 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:33.4 20:22.3 44
54 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:33.7 20:23.2  
55 Clark, Ruby SO West Noble 6:33.9 20:23.9  
56 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:34.7 20:26.3 45
57 Albers, Reagan JR Homestead 6:34.7 20:26.4 46
58 Gannon, Morgan SR Penn 6:35.1 20:27.7 47
59 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan 6:36.0 20:30.5 48
60 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:36.9 20:33.2 49
61 Sturwold, McKenzie SR South Adams 6:37.0 20:33.6  
62 Gillie, Grace JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:37.1 20:33.9 50
63 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:37.2 20:34.0  
64 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.2 20:34.3 51
65 Long, Emma JR Northridge 6:37.6 20:35.4 52
66 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.1 20:37.0 53
67 Scott, Ellen JR Bellmont 6:39.0 20:39.8  
68 Clibon, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:39.1 20:40.1  
69 Gentz, Abigail SR Woodlan 6:39.4 20:40.9 54
70 Jones, Katie SR Pendleton Heights 6:40.0 20:42.9 55
71 Marshall, Nicole SR Penn 6:40.5 20:44.4 56
72 URBAN, BRYNN SR Fishers 6:40.7 20:44.9 57
73 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:40.8 20:45.2 58
74 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:41.4 20:47.1 59
75 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:41.8 20:48.6 60
76 Keesling, Olivia SR Randolph Southern 6:41.9 20:48.8  
77 Makowski, Haley SR Penn 6:42.7 20:51.4 61
78 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:43.6 20:53.9  
79 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 6:43.6 20:54.0 62
80 Smith, Lauren SR Cowan 6:43.8 20:54.6  
81 Wright, Brynn JR Cowan 6:43.8 20:54.7  
82 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:44.1 20:55.5  
83 Wisner, Sadie SO Oak Hill 6:44.1 20:55.6 63
84 Yates, Mia SR Fishers 6:44.3 20:56.1 64
85 Roll, Irie SR Elkhart 6:44.5 20:56.7 65
86 Claudio, Stephany SR Concord 6:44.6 20:57.2  
87 Hodges, Emma SR Elkhart 6:44.6 20:57.3 66
88 Keihn, Lydia JR Jay County 6:44.8 20:57.9  
89 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:45.3 20:59.2 67
90 Elliot, Mary Clare SR South Bend St. Joseph 6:45.3 20:59.2 68
91 Kearney, Maeve SR South Bend St. Joseph 6:45.4 20:59.6 69
92 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:45.7 21:00.6  
93 Howell, olivia SO Eastbrook 6:46.4 21:02.8  
94 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:46.8 21:04.0 70
95 Miller, Megan SR South Adams 6:47.2 21:05.3  
96 Emenhiser, Marilyn SO Woodlan 6:47.4 21:05.7 71
97 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.4 21:05.8 72
98 Huisman, Grace SR Yorktown 6:47.6 21:06.4 73
99 Szilagyi, Carolyn SR Fishers 6:48.3 21:08.7 74
100 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 6:48.6 21:09.7 75
101 Hoefer, Ella SR Northridge 6:48.8 21:10.3 76
102 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.0 21:10.7 77
103 Terrell, Rachel SR Elkhart 6:49.4 21:12.0 78
104 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 6:49.4 21:12.0 79
105 Sierra, Leslee SR Concord 6:49.8 21:13.2  
106 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 6:50.2 21:14.4 80
107 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 6:50.4 21:15.2  
108 Cox, Shannyn JR Delta 6:50.5 21:15.6 81
109 Coe, Addison SO Monroe Central 6:50.6 21:15.8  
110 Kintzele, Alexis SR South Bend St. Joseph 6:50.7 21:16.1 82
111 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 6:50.8 21:16.4  
112 Rousseve, Ava JR South Bend St. Joseph 6:50.9 21:16.7 83
113 Ratliff, Brooke SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.2 21:17.8 84
114 Barnhizer, Sara SR Yorktown 6:51.3 21:18.0 85
115 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill 6:51.5 21:18.5 86
116 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:51.8 21:19.5  
117 Rogers, Jada SO Mishawaka 6:52.0 21:20.2 87
118 McDonald, Elle SO Huntington North 6:52.2 21:20.7 88
119 Kuhn, Kaitlyn SO Fairfield 6:53.0 21:23.3  
120 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 6:53.4 21:24.4 89
121 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 6:53.4 21:24.6 90
122 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 6:53.5 21:24.7 91
123 Welpott, Olivia SO Pendleton Heights 6:53.9 21:25.9 92
124 Williams, Rachel SR Mishawaka 6:54.4 21:27.5 93
125 Knott, Jaci SR Wes-Del 6:54.6 21:28.2  
126 Legge, Sam SO Mishawaka Marian 6:54.7 21:28.4  
127 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.8 21:29.0  
128 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.4 21:30.8 94
129 Thrasher, Kendyl JR Wapahani 6:55.8 21:32.0  
130 Moulton, Natalie SR Yorktown 6:56.0 21:32.6 95
131 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.0 21:32.7 96
132 Fellers, Sydney SO Blue River Valley 6:56.7 21:34.8  
133 MORIARTY, KAITLYN SR Fishers 6:56.9 21:35.3 97
134 Handshoe, Leah SR Leo 6:57.4 21:36.8 98
135 Keim, Adley JR Elkhart 6:57.6 21:37.7 99
136 Braun, Katelynn` SR Glenn 6:58.0 21:38.8  
137 Bledsoe, Emma JR Oak Hill 6:58.4 21:40.0 100
138 Richer, Teresa SR Bethany Christian 6:59.9 21:44.6  
139 McMann, Kylie JR Northridge 7:00.3 21:45.8 101
140 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 7:00.7 21:47.2 102
141 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 7:00.8 21:47.4 103
142 Anderson, Ashlyn SO Elkhart 7:01.3 21:49.1 104
143 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:02.5 21:52.9 105
144 Osborne, Kathleen SO Monroe Central 7:03.1 21:54.6  
145 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 7:03.6 21:56.3 106
146 Clanin, Lillian SR Huntington North 7:04.8 22:00.0 107
147 Miles, Jacqueline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.1 22:03.9 108
148 McGuire, Kiley JR South Bend St. Joseph 7:08.3 22:10.8 109
149 Rodenbeck, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.3 22:10.8 110
150 Jones, Bria SO Northridge 7:08.8 22:12.2 111
151 Waelbroeck, Jillian SO Mishawaka 7:10.4 22:17.3 112
152 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 7:10.7 22:18.3 113
153 Scott, Natalie SR Mishawaka 7:10.8 22:18.5 114
154 Brelage, Ashleigh SR Delta 7:13.3 22:26.3 115
155 FUGIETT, SOPHIA SR Jay County 7:14.1 22:28.7  
156 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:18.7 22:43.0 116
157 Stagge, Rachel JR Yorktown 7:21.0 22:50.2 117
158 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:21.4 22:51.6 118
159 Juday, Alexandra JR South Bend St. Joseph 7:21.5 22:51.8 119
160 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 7:23.2 22:57.0 120
161 Brown, Izzie SR Yorktown 7:25.2 23:03.4 121
162 Eldridge, Camryn SR Delta 7:28.3 23:13.1 122
163 Scott, Gabby SR Elkhart 7:29.8 23:17.7 123
164 Ritschard, Amelia (Mia) JR South Bend St. Joseph 7:31.5 23:22.9 124
165 Richardson, Brooke SR Elkhart 7:31.9 23:24.2 125
166 Zent, Riley JR Woodlan 7:33.1 23:28.0 126
167 Thurman, Jaycee SO Pendleton Heights 7:35.6 23:35.5 127
168 Smith, Ali JR Yorktown 7:37.5 23:41.6 128
169 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:38.4 23:44.3 129
170 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:38.8 23:45.6 130
171 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:39.4 23:47.3 131
172 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:41.9 23:55.1 132
173 Goheen, Adeline JR Woodlan 7:43.8 24:01.0 133
174 Flick, Abrielle JR Mishawaka 7:44.3 24:02.7 134
175 Lake, Brenna JR Woodlan 7:47.0 24:11.0 135
176 Bohanon, Olivia JR Delta 7:47.4 24:12.2 136
177 Honey, Haley SR Delta 7:51.7 24:25.8 137
178 Dietel, Hannah SR Woodlan 7:53.9 24:32.5 138
179 Bowen, Lauren SR Yorktown 7:58.0 24:45.1 139
Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:45 16:21 109 7 12 14 21 55 61 70
2 1:22:06 16:25 124 2 24 27 28 43 49 87
3 1:22:14 16:26 124 4 19 20 36 45 58 80
4 1:22:53 16:34 165 5 8 32 56 64 67 135
5 1:23:29 16:41 188 10 15 35 38 90 92 124
6 1:23:29 16:41 206 1 29 40 62 74 79 105
7 1:24:03 16:48 214 16 22 39 60 77 83 86
8 1:24:00 16:48 219 9 26 53 63 68 85 88
9 1:24:15 16:51 239 13 17 23 89 97 129 132
10 1:24:55 16:59 256 42 44 48 50 72 119 134
11 1:24:29 16:53 278 3 6 76 91 102 120 137
12 1:25:50 17:10 303 34 41 52 81 95 104 121
13 1:26:47 17:21 368 31 59 84 94 100 106 114
14 1:26:58 17:23 368 30 51 78 93 116 128 133
15 1:26:43 17:20 369 47 66 71 82 103 122 131
16 1:26:55 17:23 371 37 57 65 99 113 138 139
17 1:27:06 17:25 385 25 46 98 107 109 125 136
18 1:27:20 17:28 391 18 33 108 115 117 130 140
19 1:27:40 17:32 411 11 69 96 112 123 126 127
20 1:27:28 17:29 413 54 73 75 101 110 111 118
Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steury, Izaiah SR Angola 4:57.9 15:25.7  
2 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:00.8 15:34.5 1
3 Schlegel, Karsten SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:01.1 15:35.4 2
4 Carpenter, Spencer SR Westview 5:03.4 15:42.6 3
5 CLARK, WILL SR Fishers 5:05.1 15:48.0 4
6 Sloffer, Preston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:07.0 15:53.8 5
7 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:08.0 15:56.9 6
8 Satterfield, Nolan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:08.3 15:58.0 7
9 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:08.8 15:59.5 8
10 Baitz, Ethan SR Homestead 5:09.6 16:01.9 9
11 Hogan, Drew SR Goshen 5:10.5 16:04.7 10
12 Neubauer, William SR South Bend Adams 5:10.8 16:05.8 11
13 Dubois, Bennett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:10.9 16:05.9 12
14 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:11.0 16:06.2  
15 Guise, Deion SR Bellmont 5:11.5 16:07.9 13
16 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:11.7 16:08.4  
17 Marquardt, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:12.6 16:11.3 14
18 Johnston, Cole SR Goshen 5:13.3 16:13.3 15
19 Miller, Jaxon JR Northridge 5:14.4 16:17.0 16
20 Fuelling, Isaac SR Bellmont 5:14.8 16:18.0 17
21 Miller, Carter SR Monroe Central 5:15.5 16:20.4 18
22 CASTILLO, JAYLEN SR Fishers 5:16.4 16:23.0 19
23 Milledge, Kobe SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:16.8 16:24.3  
24 MEAUX, TATE JR Fishers 5:16.9 16:24.7 20
25 HICKS, GARRETT SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:17.2 16:25.4 21
26 Moore, Jack SR Northridge 5:17.8 16:27.4 22
27 Roberts, Anthony SR Concord 5:17.9 16:27.7  
28 Garlinger, Jordan SR Bellmont 5:18.0 16:27.9 23
29 Connelly, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:18.1 16:28.2 24
30 O'Blenis, Solomon SR Oak Hill 5:18.5 16:29.5 25
31 McArdle, Donald SR Homestead 5:18.9 16:30.7 26
32 Adair, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:20.3 16:35.1 27
33 Flora, Grant JR West Noble 5:20.3 16:35.1  
34 Strothman, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:20.7 16:36.5 28
35 Pottschmidt, Dillon SR Penn 5:21.3 16:38.2 29
36 York, Jonathan SR Huntington North 5:21.5 16:38.8 30
37 Hoopingarner, Ryan SR Mishawaka 5:21.6 16:39.1  
38 Hunsberger, Brady SR NorthWood 5:21.8 16:39.8 31
39 Kiplinger, Nicholas SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:22.9 16:43.2 32
40 Burris, Tucker SR Monroe Central 5:23.0 16:43.5 33
41 Reed, Zackary SR Wabash 5:23.1 16:43.8 34
42 Diaz, Ryan SR Goshen 5:23.5 16:45.2 35
43 PULOS, NICK SR Fishers 5:23.6 16:45.4 36
44 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:23.8 16:46.2 37
45 Claxton, Tommy JR Goshen 5:24.1 16:46.9 38
46 McMann, Bryce SR Northridge 5:24.2 16:47.2 39
47 Boardley, Benjamin SR Penn 5:25.0 16:49.8 40
48 Ford, David JR Wabash 5:25.0 16:49.8 41
49 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:25.2 16:50.5 42
50 Pennekamp, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:25.6 16:51.7 43
51 Wiseman, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:26.2 16:53.6 44
52 ROTH, JONATHON SR Fishers 5:26.3 16:53.8 45
53 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:26.3 16:53.9  
54 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:26.6 16:54.7 46
55 Carpenter, Avry SR Pendleton Heights 5:26.6 16:54.9 47
56 Nix, Brendan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:26.9 16:55.7 48
57 Bentz, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:27.1 16:56.3 49
58 Jackson, Connor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:27.8 16:58.6  
59 Sutter, Pablo JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:28.0 16:59.0 50
60 Taylor, Zach SR South Bend St. Joseph 5:28.0 16:59.0  
61 Niswander, Harrison SR Huntington North 5:28.4 17:00.5 51
62 Wilson, Jarrett SR Wabash 5:29.2 17:02.8 52
63 Molden, Chase SR Homestead 5:29.3 17:03.1 53
64 Miller, Griffen SR Wapahani 5:29.7 17:04.3 54
65 PATRICK, JACK SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:29.8 17:04.8 55
66 Gongwer, Ian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:30.2 17:05.8 56
67 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 5:30.2 17:05.8 57
68 LEPPERT, MATTHEW SR Fishers 5:30.2 17:05.8 58
69 Stevenson, Grady SR NorthWood 5:30.4 17:06.6 59
70 Spicher, Jon JR Northridge 5:30.5 17:07.0 60
71 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:30.9 17:08.2  
72 Caylor, Ash JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:31.2 17:09.2 61
73 Juarez, Jason JR Penn 5:31.5 17:09.9 62
74 Leffers, Bryson SO Homestead 5:31.8 17:11.0 63
75 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.0 17:11.4 64
76 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:32.1 17:12.0 65
77 Quinones, Jose SR Elkhart 5:32.3 17:12.4  
78 Blake, Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 5:32.6 17:13.3 66
79 Million, Jackson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.6 17:13.5 67
80 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 5:32.8 17:14.0 68
81 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:33.1 17:15.0  
82 Hockx, Dylan SR South Bend Adams 5:33.3 17:15.6 69
83 Sarkovics, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:33.4 17:15.8 70
84 Burns, Michael SR South Bend Riley 5:33.4 17:15.9  
85 Drinkut, Kyle SR Pendleton Heights 5:33.5 17:16.2 71
86 Smith, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.6 17:16.6 72
87 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:33.8 17:17.1 73
88 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:33.8 17:17.2 74
89 MCMain, Tanner SR Garrett 5:34.3 17:18.7  
90 Cook, Nick SO Wapahani 5:34.7 17:19.9 75
91 Sanchez, Anthony SR Westview 5:35.6 17:22.7 76
92 Gingerich, David SO Northridge 5:36.3 17:24.8 77
93 Price, Seth JR Liberty Christian 5:37.1 17:27.5  
94 Miller, Connor SR Huntington North 5:37.5 17:28.5 78
95 Wittrock, Austin JR South Bend Riley 5:37.6 17:29.0  
96 Kaser, Carter SR Penn 5:37.7 17:29.4 79
97 Balderas, Benjamin SR Mishawaka Marian 5:37.7 17:29.4  
98 Cruz-Portillo, Luis SR Elkhart 5:37.9 17:30.0  
99 FOSTER, ALEC SR Fishers 5:38.0 17:30.3 80
100 Vogel, Kaden SO Wabash 5:38.4 17:31.3 81
101 Roan, Sean SR Pendleton Heights 5:38.4 17:31.4 82
102 Hand, Karlson SR Wawasee 5:38.5 17:31.7  
103 Schlabach, Trevin SO Northridge 5:38.6 17:31.9 83
104 Schlatter, Sam SR NorthWood 5:38.6 17:32.0 84
105 Welch, Grayson JR Homestead 5:38.6 17:32.1 85
106 Knox, Will JR Northridge 5:38.7 17:32.3 86
107 Shaw, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:39.1 17:33.6 87
108 Smith, Hunter SO Frankton 5:39.2 17:34.0  
109 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 5:40.4 17:37.7 88
110 Johnson, Brett SR Bellmont 5:40.5 17:37.9 89
111 Harber, Luke SR Yorktown 5:40.9 17:39.3  
112 Wiese, Tyler SR Goshen 5:41.1 17:39.8 90
113 Miller, Lyndon JR Westview 5:41.4 17:40.7 91
114 Reese, Jayden JR Elwood Community 5:41.6 17:41.5  
115 Harkenrider, Logan SR Goshen 5:41.8 17:42.1 92
116 Byerly, Gavin SR Huntington North 5:41.9 17:42.2 93
117 Allen, Owen SO NorthWood 5:42.0 17:42.5 94
118 Guenin-Hodson, Troy SO Wabash 5:42.1 17:43.0 95
119 McIntire, Clancy SR South Adams 5:42.1 17:43.0  
120 Camilleri, Michael SO South Bend Adams 5:42.2 17:43.3 96
121 Litchfield, Dominic SR Bellmont 5:42.4 17:43.8 97
122 Ashley, Landon SR Oak Hill 5:42.5 17:44.1 98
123 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:42.9 17:45.4 99
124 Hochstetler, Eric SR NorthWood 5:43.1 17:46.1 100
125 Boggs, Colton JR Wapahani 5:43.2 17:46.3 101
126 Moore, Kayden JR Westview 5:43.4 17:46.9 102
127 Coggins, William SO Pendleton Heights 5:43.5 17:47.4 103
128 Batio, Clay JR Delta 5:43.5 17:47.4  
129 Close, Wiley JR Yorktown 5:43.7 17:47.9  
130 McDougle, Caelan SR Wabash 5:43.8 17:48.2 104
131 Evans, Caleb SR Penn 5:44.0 17:48.8 105
132 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:44.2 17:49.6  
133 McComb, Tommy SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:44.3 17:49.8  
134 Burden, Jordan JR NorthWood 5:46.2 17:55.8 106
135 Bade, Ryan SR Yorktown 5:46.3 17:55.9  
136 Kitterman, Noah SR Blackford 5:46.6 17:56.9  
137 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:47.1 17:58.4 107
138 Liddell, Kevin SR South Bend Riley 5:47.1 17:58.4  
139 Lawrence, Bradley SR Frankton 5:47.2 17:58.7  
140 Shumaker, Caden SR Monroe Central 5:47.4 17:59.3 108
141 Biegel, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:47.5 17:59.6 109
142 Anderson, Race SR South Adams 5:47.6 18:00.1  
143 Shrock, Andrew SR Wapahani 5:47.9 18:00.9 110
144 Hutchens, Landon JR Wapahani 5:48.1 18:01.6 111
145 Agwick, Bol SO South Bend Adams 5:49.0 18:04.3 112
146 Felger, Riley SR New Haven 5:49.7 18:06.4 113
147 Miller, Owen JR NorthWood 5:49.7 18:06.7 114
148 Shumaker, Kyler SR Monroe Central 5:49.9 18:07.1 115
149 Syswerda, Thane SR Eastbrook 5:50.1 18:07.7  
150 Boxell, Gatlin JR Huntington North 5:50.2 18:08.2 116
151 Chamberlain, Eli SO Monroe Central 5:51.0 18:10.5 117
152 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 5:51.4 18:11.8  
153 Fox, Lucas SR Delta 5:52.0 18:13.8  
154 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 5:52.9 18:16.5  
155 Shrock, Jon JR Wapahani 5:53.4 18:17.9 118
156 Burns, Andrew SR Northfield 5:53.8 18:19.2  
157 Schipper, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.3 18:20.9 119
158 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 5:55.6 18:24.8 120
159 Daughtry, Trevor SO Wabash 5:56.1 18:26.3 121
160 Holland, Gabriel SR Pendleton Heights 5:56.5 18:27.8 122
161 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 5:57.3 18:30.2  
162 Macharaschwili, Alexander SR South Bend Adams 5:57.6 18:31.2 123
163 Mora, Adrian SR Goshen 5:57.9 18:32.1 124
164 Jackson, Owen SO Oak Hill 5:59.1 18:35.9 125
165 Rancourt, Jackson SR South Bend Adams 6:01.2 18:42.2 126
166 Villagra Stanton, Samuel SR South Bend Adams 6:03.2 18:48.4 127
167 Blackburn, Dane SR Huntington North 6:03.4 18:49.2 128
168 Kukelhan, Henry JR Bellmont 6:03.5 18:49.5 129
169 Landis, Caden JR Monroe Central 6:04.6 18:52.9 130
170 Creel, Elijah SR Pendleton Heights 6:04.8 18:53.4 131
171 Obringer, Elijah JR Bellmont 6:04.9 18:53.8 132
172 Carr, Tiler JR Huntington North 6:04.9 18:53.8 133
173 Hilger, Elias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:08.3 19:04.2 134
174 Barb, Alexander SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.5 19:17.4 135
175 Westgate, Kaleb SO Oak Hill 6:17.6 19:33.4 136
176 Hershberger, Chad JR Westview 6:19.3 19:38.5 137
177 Pranger, Kaden SO New Haven 6:19.5 19:39.0 138
178 Harris, Jonah JR New Haven 6:23.4 19:51.4 139
179 Anderson, Lane SR Monroe Central 6:23.5 19:51.7 140