IHSAA Cross Country Region 9 Date: 10-17-20   Venue: Ben Davis - Indianapolis, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Girls 5k
Girls 5k Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:40 19:20 33 1 4 7 10 11 12 17
2 1:39:47 19:57 71 6 8 18 19 20 25 30
3 1:41:57 20:23 104 5 9 22 28 40 46 48
4 1:42:09 20:25 112 2 3 13 44 50 66  
5 1:43:01 20:36 121 16 23 24 27 31 32  
6 1:47:00 21:24 178 26 33 34 42 43 45 49
7 1:48:53 21:46 187 14 29 37 53 54 61 65
8 1:51:54 22:22 216 21 39 41 55 60 64  
9 1:51:54 22:22 219 15 38 51 56 59 63 67
10 1:50:58 22:11 227 35 36 47 52 57 58 62
Girls 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Kiersten JR Zionsville 6:01.1 18:42.1 1
2 Gruber, Jenna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:03.9 18:50.6 2
3 Wells, Hannah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:07.9 19:03.1 3
4 Garcia, Zenaida SO Zionsville 6:09.9 19:09.5 4
5 Hargrave, Veronica SO Plainfield 6:10.6 19:11.5 5
6 Allen, Faith SO Southmont 6:11.1 19:13.1  
7 Gustrowsky, Alivia SR Brownsburg 6:12.1 19:16.2 6
8 Moore, Lydia JR Zionsville 6:12.5 19:17.4 7
9 Altschul, Eva SO Brownsburg 6:19.0 19:37.6 8
10 Dockery, Addison JR Plainfield 6:19.6 19:39.4 9
11 Herman, Elaina FR Zionsville 6:20.5 19:42.2 10
12 Stalbaum, Kyla SO Zionsville 6:22.7 19:49.2 11
13 Scheitlin, Maddie FR Zionsville 6:24.0 19:53.3 12
14 Jacob, Sarah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:24.3 19:54.3 13
15 Hiller, Lucy FR Southport 6:25.0 19:56.2 14
16 SCHMALZ, AYVA JR Decatur Central 6:27.3 20:03.4 15
17 Taylor, Hannah SO Avon 6:29.8 20:11.3 16
18 Osterling, Taylor JR Zionsville 6:30.1 20:12.1 17
19 Huston, Lindsay JR Brownsburg 6:31.8 20:17.4 18
20 Cougill, Elise FR Brownsburg 6:31.9 20:17.8 19
21 Parpart, Sydney SO Brownsburg 6:32.2 20:18.8 20
22 Szczerbik, Ella SO Cloverdale 6:32.8 20:20.5 21
23 Waugh, Karlee JR Plainfield 6:33.4 20:22.4 22
24 Davis, Jaiden JR Avon 6:35.9 20:30.1 23
25 Wall, Isabella SR Avon 6:36.3 20:31.5 24
26 Flick, Izzy SO Danville Community 6:37.6 20:35.4  
27 Cook, Molley JR Cascade 6:38.2 20:37.4  
28 Elmore, Grace SR North Putnam 6:38.5 20:38.3  
29 VanNess, Kiley JR Brownsburg 6:39.2 20:40.4 25
30 Mervar, Lauren SR Perry Meridian 6:40.2 20:43.4 26
31 Carew, Emma JR Avon 6:40.7 20:45.0 27
32 VanBibber, Mackenzie JR Plainfield 6:41.8 20:48.4 28
33 Mitchell, Cece SO Southport 6:43.2 20:53.0 29
34 McDivitt, Emma SO Brownsburg 6:45.0 20:58.5 30
35 Wall, Juliana SR Avon 6:46.6 21:03.6 31
36 Wigger, Clare JR Avon 6:47.1 21:04.8 32
37 Hill, Savannah FR Perry Meridian 6:47.9 21:07.5 33
38 Gallardo Cortez, Jazlyn SR Perry Meridian 6:48.3 21:08.8 34
39 Smith, Halle SR Crawfordsville 6:49.8 21:13.3 35
40 Greene, Shelby JR Crawfordsville 6:52.5 21:21.6 36
41 Cera-Duran, Andrea SO Southport 6:54.4 21:27.6 37
42 Wachnicki, Madeline SR Decatur Central 6:58.8 21:41.4 38
43 Nees, Abigail SO Cloverdale 7:01.1 21:48.5 39
44 Price, Sarah SO Plainfield 7:03.5 21:55.8 40
45 Monnett, Lily SR Cloverdale 7:04.5 21:59.1 41
46 Newhouse, Vanessa FR Perry Meridian 7:04.7 21:59.8 42
47 Dingess, Madison SR Perry Meridian 7:05.2 22:01.1 43
48 Trent, Madalyn FR North Putnam 7:05.5 22:02.1  
49 Molina-Pavon, Stephanie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:05.8 22:02.9 44
50 Jones, Sarah JR South Putnam 7:06.1 22:04.1  
51 Hicks, Carly SO Cascade 7:06.4 22:05.1  
52 Michael, Emmy SR Perry Meridian 7:06.9 22:06.4 45
53 Mehringer, Riley SO Plainfield 7:07.0 22:06.9 46
54 Widmer, Elyse SO Crawfordsville 7:08.9 22:12.8 47
55 Evans, Bryn SO Plainfield 7:09.5 22:14.6 48
56 Gross, Lily FR Perry Meridian 7:09.9 22:15.7 49
57 King, Aneicea SR Ben Davis 7:10.0 22:16.2  
58 Dinn, Michayla JR Greencastle 7:10.2 22:16.6  
59 Carlson , Kat SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:10.9 22:19.0 50
60 Carroll, Emma JR Decatur Central 7:13.5 22:27.1 51
61 Warren, Gabby FR Crawfordsville 7:14.8 22:30.9 52
62 Maxim, Simone SO Herron 7:17.6 22:39.8  
63 Davis, Marion SO Speedway 7:20.0 22:47.3  
64 Shaughnessy, Rachel JR Covenant Christian (Indpls) 7:27.8 23:11.3  
65 Meece, Izzy FR Southport 7:28.5 23:13.5 53
66 Garcia, Evelyn FR Southport 7:31.5 23:23.0 54
67 Geiger, Daphanie SO Cloverdale 7:31.6 23:23.1 55
68 Clark, Rachel SR Danville Community 7:31.9 23:24.2  
69 Paz Labastida, Areli SR Decatur Central 7:35.3 23:34.8 56
70 Strawser, Skylah FR Crawfordsville 7:37.0 23:40.1 57
71 Maring, Zyion FR Herron 7:37.7 23:42.3  
72 Biddle, Olivia SO Crawfordsville 7:39.0 23:46.3 58
73 King, Alaya FR Ben Davis 7:40.7 23:51.6  
74 Williams, Serena SR Decatur Central 7:46.1 24:08.2 59
75 Papineau, Haven SO Ben Davis 7:50.2 24:21.1  
76 Geiger, Jessica SR Cloverdale 7:50.8 24:23.0 60
77 Snyder, Rachel SO Covenant Christian (Indpls) 7:52.2 24:27.1  
78 Robinson, Natalie FR Herron 7:52.7 24:28.9  
79 Fisherkeller, Hazel JR Herron 8:01.8 24:57.2  
80 Cherry, Katie SO Southport 8:07.4 25:14.4 61
81 Fichter, Olivia SO Crawfordsville 8:18.2 25:47.9 62
82 Williams, Lorena SR Decatur Central 8:22.8 26:02.4 63
83 Willis, Sydney JR Cloverdale 8:26.2 26:12.8 64
84 Bolen, Josie FR Southport 8:52.8 27:35.7 65
85 Konger, Sophie JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:07.2 28:20.2 66
86 Cruz, Rebekah SO Decatur Central 9:27.5 29:23.6 67
  Limbil, Olivia JR Brownsburg DNS  
  Chatterton, Kaia FR Avon DNS  
  Walker, Harmony FR Avon DNS  
  McFall-Parman, Janis FR Avon DNS  
  Hall-Feldhaus, Lyvia FR Zionsville DNS  
  Boyce, Greta FR Avon DNS  
  Hegedus, Jessica FR Avon DNS  
  Stoppel, Alicja SR Avon DNS  
  Kluszynski, Caitlyn FR Plainfield DNS  
  Maharas, Elisabeth JR Avon DNS  
  Parsons, Emma SR Cascade DNS  
  Maihofer, Isabella SR Brownsburg DNS  
  Squier, Colleen SO Zionsville DNS  
  Turner, Lauren FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Davis, Callie FR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Fernandez, Karla FR Crawfordsville DNS  
  Dickenson, Skyler FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Moreno, Sapphire FR Avon DNS  
  McCluskey, Mary FR Brownsburg DNS  
  McCurdy, Molly FR Plainfield DNS  
  Johson, Chelsea SO Avon DNS  
  Browne, Taylor SR Zionsville DNS  
  Dimmett, Kate SR Zionsville DNS  
  Logeais, Kayla SR Avon DNS  
  Wenzel, Kayla SR Avon DNS  
  Gongwer, Ava SO Zionsville DNS  
  Taylor, Erin FR Avon DNS  
  Moore, Kendall FR Avon DNS  
  Stevens, Autumn JR Avon DNS  
  Buckner, Anna JR Plainfield DNS  
  Fallowfield, Sophia FR Avon DNS  
  Nicholson, Bailey SO Avon DNS  
  Baldwin, Isabella SO Avon DNS  
  Larimer, Isabella FR Avon DNS  
  Wickett, Evelyn JR Brownsburg DNS  
  Taylor, Rueff SR Avon DNS  
  Butts, Kaleigh FR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Macy, McDonald SO Avon DNS  
  White, Faith SO Avon DNS  
  Williams, Torianna JR Avon DNS  
  McCabe, Kylee JR Decatur Central DNS  
  Brady, Isabella SR Zionsville DNS  
  Hoard, Morgan JR Avon DNS  
  Ward, Ava SO Zionsville DNS  
  Rock, Ella SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Dueweke, Clare SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Dimmett, Margaret FR Zionsville DNS  
  James, Regan JR Avon DNS  
  Paul, Brooke SR Avon DNS  
  Rastrelli, Allison JR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Hendrix, Emma SR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Newbold, Lauren SR Avon DNS  
  Argentine, Julianna SR Zionsville DNS  
  Foshee, Bridget FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) DNS  
  Williams, Mackenzie FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Heagy, Kylie SR Zionsville DNS  
  Pinegar, Morgan SO Avon DNS  
  Guerrini, Jessica SR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Reeder, Kathryn FR Avon DNS  
  White, Natalie SR Avon DNS  
  Langhorne, Reese SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Walker, Addison JR Avon DNS  
  Zvokel, Paige SR Zionsville DNS  
  Lynch, Catherine FR Avon DNS  
  Ooley, Lauren SR Avon DNS  
  French, Kyla FR Avon DNS  
  Kennedy, Bailee FR Decatur Central DNS  
  Mallur, Keerti SR Zionsville DNS  
  Rowe, Maya SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Baker, Emily SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Huddleston, Ava SO Perry Meridian DNS  
  Magnusen, Audrey FR Zionsville DNS  
  Boyce, Ella JR Avon DNS  
  Steward, Addison FR Crawfordsville DNS  
  Lynch, Abigail SR Brownsburg DNS  
  Traut, Kaylin SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Dunn, Cecilia SR Southport DNS  
  Mundy, Maya SO Perry Meridian DNS  
  Maners, Katherine FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Aviles-Gomez, Carolina JR Southport DNS  
  Nabb, Kylie JR Avon DNS  
  Rachel, Enz SO Avon DNS  
  Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Hall-Feldhaus, Nyla JR Zionsville DNS  
Boys 5k Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:38 16:19 45 1 3 10 12 19 20 24
2 1:22:57 16:35 61 2 6 8 17 28 31 43
3 1:24:17 16:51 94 5 13 18 22 36 39 40
4 1:25:44 17:08 128 15 16 26 33 38 45 49
5 1:26:51 17:22 145 7 11 21 44 62 64 67
6 1:26:35 17:19 146 14 25 29 37 41 50 51
7 1:28:13 17:38 185 9 30 46 48 52 53 61
8 1:28:46 17:45 192 4 32 47 54 55 56 69
9 1:30:07 18:01 218 27 34 42 57 58 63 70
10 1:31:31 18:18 242 23 35 59 60 65 66 68
Boys 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamm, Paul SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 4:56.7 15:21.9  
2 Garcia, Jesus SR Zionsville 4:59.8 15:31.5 1
3 Nolan, Trevor SR Brownsburg 5:08.0 15:57.1 2
4 Cole, Logan SR Zionsville 5:11.8 16:08.9 3
5 Means, Alec JR Danville Community 5:13.3 16:13.5 4
6 Solomon, Yosef SR Ben Davis 5:14.7 16:17.8 5
7 Kodrick, Jacob SR Brownsburg 5:15.9 16:21.6 6
8 McClure, Caden SR Plainfield 5:16.4 16:23.1 7
9 Kelley, Kole SR Brownsburg 5:18.5 16:29.6 8
10 Frank, Nick SR Southport 5:18.5 16:29.7 9
11 Helton, Matthew SO Zionsville 5:18.9 16:30.9 10
12 Nehring, Emerson SO Plainfield 5:19.3 16:32.0 11
13 Reichanadter, Clayton JR Covenant Christian (Indpls) 5:19.6 16:33.1  
14 Dell, Decatur JR Zionsville 5:19.7 16:33.3 12
15 Rhoades, Kace SR Ben Davis 5:20.4 16:35.4 13
16 Haggerty, Andrew SR Perry Meridian 5:20.6 16:36.2 14
17 O'Neill, Griffin JR Avon 5:20.9 16:37.0 15
18 Crook, Sam SR Avon 5:21.1 16:37.7 16
19 Barksdale, Caedmon JR Brownsburg 5:24.4 16:47.9 17
20 Momodu, Ernest SR Ben Davis 5:24.5 16:48.2 18
21 Nobbe, William SO Zionsville 5:26.4 16:54.3 19
22 Spees, Samuel FR Zionsville 5:27.8 16:58.5 20
23 Schmidt, Hayden JR Plainfield 5:28.0 16:59.2 21
24 Hutto, Christopher SR Ben Davis 5:28.9 17:02.0 22
25 Hutchison, Hunter SR Crawfordsville 5:29.6 17:04.2 23
26 Handy, Ryan SO Zionsville 5:29.7 17:04.4 24
27 Menzel, Charlie FR Greencastle 5:30.5 17:07.0  
28 Gallardo Cortes, Erick JR Perry Meridian 5:31.3 17:09.6 25
29 Fox, Preston SR Cascade 5:32.4 17:13.0  
30 Beeler, Levi JR Avon 5:33.2 17:15.3 26
31 Koosman, Brady JR Cloverdale 5:34.0 17:17.7  
32 Bowling, John SR Herron 5:35.0 17:20.8 27
33 Voglewede, Patrick JR Brownsburg 5:35.1 17:21.1 28
34 Arboneaux, Luca JR Perry Meridian 5:35.3 17:22.0 29
35 Martinez, Bryan SR Southport 5:35.6 17:22.8 30
36 Rademacher, Adin SR Brownsburg 5:36.4 17:25.1 31
37 Steward, Lucas SO Danville Community 5:38.9 17:32.9 32
38 Sublette, Sam JR Avon 5:38.9 17:33.1 33
39 Trivers, Gabriel SR Herron 5:39.0 17:33.2 34
40 Miller, Ryan FR Crawfordsville 5:39.2 17:34.0 35
41 Cuevas, Victor Alex SO Ben Davis 5:39.4 17:34.4 36
42 Haggerty, James FR Perry Meridian 5:40.7 17:38.5 37
43 Cassell, Yoezer SO Covenant Christian (Indpls) 5:41.5 17:41.3  
44 Hochgesang, Ben SR Avon 5:41.6 17:41.3 38
45 York, Dunkin SO South Putnam 5:42.9 17:45.6  
46 Bray, Matthew JR Ben Davis 5:43.4 17:47.0 39
47 Brickler, Carter SR Ben Davis 5:43.4 17:47.0 40
48 Devening, Riley JR Decatur Central 5:43.6 17:47.6  
49 Haggerty, Luke FR Perry Meridian 5:44.1 17:49.1 41
50 Hickman, Patton JR Herron 5:45.9 17:54.6 42
51 Lien, Zachary SO Brownsburg 5:46.8 17:57.5 43
52 Neuen, Addison FR Plainfield 5:46.8 17:57.7 44
53 Broda, Cullen SO Avon 5:47.8 18:00.7 45
54 Hampshire, Malachi SR Southport 5:48.0 18:01.4 46
55 Countryman, Joseph SO Danville Community 5:48.5 18:02.8 47
56 Sanchez, Daniel SO Southport 5:48.7 18:03.4 48
57 Hunter, Benton FR Avon 5:48.7 18:03.6 49
58 Corbin, Kyle FR Perry Meridian 5:49.1 18:04.7 50
59 Ashcraft, Chase SR Cloverdale 5:49.5 18:05.9  
60 Skaggs, Timothy SR Covenant Christian (Indpls) 5:50.5 18:09.1  
61 Dorton, A.J. JR Speedway 5:51.0 18:10.6  
62 Ponce, Rodolfo JR Indianapolis Shortridge 5:51.8 18:13.1  
63 Shull, David SR Perry Meridian 5:52.7 18:15.8 51
64 Polly, Justin SR Southport 5:52.7 18:15.9 52
65 Chew, Keaton FR South Putnam 5:52.9 18:16.5  
66 Lyons, Ellis JR North Putnam 5:54.9 18:22.7  
67 Hiller, Daniel SR Southport 5:56.4 18:27.4 53
68 Cruz, David JR Danville Community 5:56.8 18:28.7 54
69 Rice, Brandon FR Danville Community 5:56.8 18:28.8 55
70 Cooke, Isaac FR Danville Community 5:58.6 18:34.3 56
71 Berend, Zane JR Herron 5:59.3 18:36.4 57
72 Adams, Tyler JR Greencastle 5:59.4 18:36.9  
73 Eaton, Gabe SO Covenant Christian (Indpls) 6:00.0 18:38.6  
74 Williams, Chad JR Decatur Central 6:01.1 18:41.9  
75 Shaw, Eli SR Herron 6:01.2 18:42.2 58
76 Contreras, Roman SO Crawfordsville 6:02.6 18:46.8 59
77 Evans, Aaron SO Southmont 6:03.5 18:49.3  
78 Million, Nathanial JR Crawfordsville 6:03.6 18:49.7 60
79 Wilson, Clark JR Southport 6:03.7 18:50.0 61
80 Mark, Nicholas JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:05.4 18:55.3  
81 Holsapple, Ryan JR Plainfield 6:06.7 18:59.5 62
82 Murphy, Griffin FR Herron 6:10.6 19:11.4 63
83 Williams, Turner SO Plainfield 6:12.3 19:16.9 64
84 Kearns, Peter SO Crawfordsville 6:12.4 19:17.2 65
85 Hensley, Ian JR Crawfordsville 6:12.7 19:18.0 66
86 Vandewalle, FInnegan SR Plainfield 6:20.4 19:42.1 67
87 Ruano, Arthur JR Crawfordsville 6:21.0 19:43.9 68
88 Means, Abe FR Danville Community 6:31.3 20:15.9 69
89 Cass, Mason FR Southmont 6:35.2 20:28.0  
90 Burrow, Jackson SR Herron 6:45.2 20:58.9 70
  Germani, Jack FR Avon DNS  
  Rioux, Luke FR Avon DNS  
  Price, Dalton SO Avon DNS  
  Hirst, Garrison SR Avon DNS  
  Fry, Gavin FR Avon DNS  
  Mills, Wesley SO Avon DNS  
  Dunn, Maxwill FR Avon DNS  
  Nicholson, Gavin SO Avon DNS  
  Sisk, Tyler SR Avon DNS  
  Schrum, Derek FR Avon DNS  
  Clemens, Samuel FR Avon DNS  
  Stofferahn, Kaelon SO Avon DNS  
  Moreno, Armando SR Avon DNS  
  King, Elijah JR Avon DNS  
  Duncan, Parker JR Avon DNS  
  Wigger, Nathan FR Avon DNS  
  Shaffer, Logan SR Avon DNS  
  Chenowith, Mason FR Avon DNS  
  Eszenyi, Sam FR Avon DNS  
  Sheley, Kai FR Avon DNS  
  Neyhart, Andrew SO Avon DNS  
  Russell, Korbin SR Avon DNS  
  Gargano, Antonino SO Avon DNS  
  Adair, Joaquin FR Avon DNS  
  Martinez-Lozano, Kevin SR Avon DNS  
  O'Mara, Cameron SR Avon DNS  
  Demerly, Andrew SO Avon DNS  
  Kraus, Alexander SR Avon DNS  
  Bills, Dax SO Avon DNS  
  Hays, Jefferson JR Avon DNS  
  Brown, Leo JR Avon DNS  
  Shaw, Aiden SO Avon DNS  
  Graves, William FR Avon DNS  
  Bitner, Ashton JR Avon DNS  
  Painter, Jacob SR Avon DNS  
  Rosenau, Alex SR Avon DNS  
  Gamble, Wyatt FR Avon DNS  
  LeMay, Dawson SO Avon DNS  
  Haney, Cortlund FR Avon DNS  
  Ebacher, James SR Avon DNS  
  Davis, Jaxon FR Avon DNS  
  Paglia, Tatum FR Ben Davis DNS  
  Camacho, Daniel SO Ben Davis DNS  
  Pittman, Charles FR Ben Davis DNS  
  Grady, Elijah FR Ben Davis DNS  
  Paz, Betuel SO Ben Davis DNS  
  Edwards, Dillon SO Ben Davis DNS  
  Miller, Raif JR Ben Davis DNS  
  Claxon, Huang Jai JR Ben Davis DNS  
  Khan, Sherjeel FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Grant, Elijah SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Ramsey, Caeden SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Katz, Keegan FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Hopper, Anthony FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Kendrick, Nathan FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Krizan, Tristan SO Brownsburg DNS  
  Howard, Spencer JR Brownsburg DNS  
  Waggoner, Josh FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Packard, Ean FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Webb, Connor JR Brownsburg DNS  
  Clem, Caleb FR Brownsburg DNS  
  Oliger, Caedmon JR Brownsburg DNS  
  Huckstep, Rylan FR Crawfordsville DNS  
  Sanchez, Antonio FR Crawfordsville DNS  
  Gonzalez, Raul SO Crawfordsville DNS  
  Burris, Drake FR Crawfordsville DNS  
  Dorsey, Wyatt SR Danville Community DNS  
  Lamb, Hayden JR Danville Community DNS  
  Garcia, Luis JR Herron DNS  
  Deem-Loureiro, Justin JR Herron DNS  
  Evans, Dorian SO Herron DNS  
  Miles, Patrick FR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Potter, Benjamin FR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Hunt, Jude FR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Gil, Michael SO Perry Meridian DNS  
  Woods, Carson FR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Trobridge, Brandon SR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Monday, Leevi FR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Dial, Ryan SO Perry Meridian DNS  
  Moore, Wesley SO Perry Meridian DNS  
  Laux, Anthony SO Perry Meridian DNS  
  Biszantz, Briley SR Perry Meridian DNS  
  Dunn, Trevor FR Plainfield DNS  
  Wu, William FR Plainfield DNS  
  Stone, Hayden FR Plainfield DNS  
  Guthrie, Drew FR Plainfield DNS  
  Hampshire, Maddox FR Southport DNS  
  Wilson, Bretton FR Southport DNS  
  Hampshire, Mason SO Southport DNS  
  Mayer, Sam SO Southport DNS  
  Krohn, Shaefer SR Zionsville DNS  
  Randle, Samuel SO Zionsville DNS  
  Watters, Jude SO Zionsville DNS  
  Fu, Jason JR Zionsville DNS  
  Albrecht, Andrew SR Zionsville DNS  
  Walpole, Fenton JR Zionsville DNS  
  Sett, Logan SR Zionsville DNS  
  Barker, Jackson JR Zionsville DNS  
  Kenworthy, Brayden SO Zionsville DNS  
  Lindsay, Caleb JR Zionsville DNS  
  Mayo, Evan FR Zionsville DNS  
  Weber, Devin SR Zionsville DNS  
  Cole, Skyler SO Zionsville DNS  
  Dell, Dominick FR Zionsville DNS  
  Hawkins-Wilding, Harrison SR Zionsville DNS