Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Region 8
Date:
10-17-20
Venue:
Delta - Muncie, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Southerland, Nicki
SR
Delta
5:47
17:59
1
2
Hill, Halle
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:50
18:10
2
3
RUNION, ANNA
SR
Fishers
6:14
19:23
3
4
BARRETT, ELIZABETH
SR
Fishers
6:19
19:40
4
5
NEWTON, GRACE
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:20
19:41
5
6
Robles, Makayla
SR
Delta
6:24
19:54
6
7
SCHAFER, VERA
SR
Fishers
6:29
20:11
7
8
Patrick, Lilly
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:33
20:22
8
9
Keesling, Olivia
SR
Randolph Southern
6:37
20:34
10
Jones, Katie
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:39
20:40
9
11
McLean, Julianna
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:39
20:43
10
12
Wright, Brynn
SR
Cowan
6:39
20:43
11
13
Ricker, Laney
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:43
20:54
12
14
Cox, Shannyn
SR
Delta
6:44
20:56
13
15
Keihn, Lydia
SR
Jay County
6:44
20:58
14
16
Szilagyi, Carolyn
SR
Fishers
6:45
20:59
15
17
Mirro, Jehnea
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:47
21:07
16
18
Lund, Olivia
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:48
21:08
17
19
Smith, Lauren
SR
Cowan
6:49
21:12
18
20
Osborne, Kathleen
SR
Monroe Central
6:49
21:12
19
21
Barnhizer, Sara
SR
Yorktown
6:50
21:15
20
22
Coe, Addison
SR
Monroe Central
6:50
21:16
21
23
Huisman, Grace
SR
Yorktown
6:51
21:19
22
24
Fellers, Sydney
SR
Blue River Valley
6:52
21:23
25
MORIARTY, KAITLYN
SR
Fishers
6:53
21:24
23
26
FUGIETT, SOPHIA
SR
Jay County
6:53
21:25
24
27
Thrasher, Kendyl
SR
Wapahani
6:55
21:30
28
Knott, Jaci
SR
Wes-Del
6:56
21:33
29
Welpott, Olivia
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:57
21:38
25
30
Brelage, Ashleigh
SR
Delta
6:59
21:43
26
31
Moulton, Natalie
SR
Yorktown
6:59
21:45
27
32
Justin, Emerson
SR
Wes-Del
7:00
21:48
33
WRIGHT, BRIANNA
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
7:00
21:48
28
34
Dudley, Catherine
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:01
21:50
29
35
Moriarty, Danielle
SR
Fishers
7:07
22:07
30
36
Cole, Caitlin
SR
Frankton
7:07
22:08
31
37
Edwards, Hope
SR
Shenandoah
7:09
22:14
38
Baker, Gracie
SR
Monroe Central
7:09
22:15
32
39
Stagge, Rachel
SR
Yorktown
7:09
22:16
33
40
Puckett, Karly
SR
Monroe Central
7:11
22:20
34
41
WOOD, LINDY
SR
Jay County
7:13
22:27
35
42
Combs, Hannah
SR
Lapel
7:14
22:30
43
Covert, Olivia
SR
Daleville
7:15
22:34
44
Foutty, Ana
SR
Fishers
7:17
22:41
36
45
Baldwin, Ella
SR
Winchester Community
7:18
22:44
46
Dixon, Ella
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:19
22:46
37
47
Thomas, Lilly
SR
Alexandria Monroe
7:20
22:48
38
48
Brown, Izzie
SR
Yorktown
7:22
22:54
39
49
Weir, Madisen
SR
Alexandria Monroe
7:22
22:54
40
50
Strange, Delaney
SR
Muncie Central
7:24
23:02
51
Smith, Ali
SR
Yorktown
7:27
23:11
41
52
Stinson, Reanna
SR
Alexandria Monroe
7:28
23:14
42
53
Minton, McKenna
SR
Cowan
7:28
23:14
43
54
Coggeshall, Maya
SR
Muncie Central
7:29
23:16
55
Thurman, Jaycee
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:29
23:16
44
56
Davidson, Abigail
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:30
23:20
45
57
Etchison, Abigail
SR
Liberty Christian
7:31
23:24
58
Buskirk, Abby
SR
Shenandoah
7:32
23:25
59
Felton, Madeline
SR
Wapahani
7:34
23:32
60
Eldridge, Camryn
SR
Delta
7:39
23:49
46
61
Cline, Jewell
SR
Frankton
7:42
23:57
47
62
Hartley, Abby
SR
Frankton
7:47
24:12
48
63
Gast, Allison
SR
Alexandria Monroe
7:49
24:20
49
64
Budreau, Sophie
SR
Monroe Central
7:50
24:21
50
65
Bowen, Lauren
SR
Yorktown
7:53
24:30
51
66
Bohanon, Olivia
SR
Delta
7:55
24:37
52
67
Honey, Haley
SR
Delta
7:56
24:42
53
68
Neal, Lillian
SR
Wapahani
7:57
24:44
69
Huff, Kiley
SR
Frankton
7:58
24:46
54
70
Ferguson, Morgan
SR
Monroe Central
7:59
24:49
55
71
Bodie, Jordan
SR
Alexandria Monroe
8:02
24:59
56
72
Sheward, Emma
SR
Frankton
8:04
25:06
57
73
Gaddis, Kelsie
SR
Monroe Central
8:09
25:21
58
74
Barnard, Athena
SR
Anderson
8:10
25:23
75
Porter, Kelsey
SR
Blue River Valley
8:10
25:25
76
Browning, Katelyn
SR
Frankton
8:14
25:36
59
77
CHOWNING, LITA
SR
Jay County
8:14
25:38
60
78
Brainerd, Makaylah
SR
Jay County
8:15
25:40
61
79
Cooper, Madison
SR
Shenandoah
8:20
25:55
80
Wall, Ella
SR
Liberty Christian
8:22
26:02
81
Rowlett, Madeline
SR
Alexandria Monroe
8:28
26:20
62
82
Morey, Crism
SR
Cowan
8:32
26:32
63
83
Long, Morgan
SR
Alexandria Monroe
8:52
27:35
64
84
Benton, Maddie
SR
Frankton
9:36
29:51
65
85
Wright, Aleah
SR
Cowan
9:39
30:00
66
Carter, Synishia
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Carter, Aeriz
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Combs, Erica
SR
Fishers
DNF
Butts, Brooke
SR
Fishers
DNF
Formanek, Emma
SR
Monroe Central
DNF
Brunnemer, Hailee
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
URBAN, BRYNN
SR
Fishers
DNF
Johnson, Haley
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Crouch, Libby
SR
Delta
DNF
MYBECK, MEGAN
SR
Fishers
DNF
Latta, Allie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Loller, Lucy
SR
Lapel
DNF
Thorpe, Rebekah
SR
Delta
DNF
Ratliff, Brooke
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Wilson, Gabby
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Johnson, Ellie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Murthy, Nithya
SR
Fishers
DNF
Rose, Destiney
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Powers, Maggie
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Pryor, Makenzie
SR
Monroe Central
DNF
Crouch, Caitlyn
SR
Delta
DNF
Shumaker, Claire
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
MCLEAN, JENNA
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Painter, Ella
SR
Delta
DNF
Lord, Berkeley
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
HOWARD, GRACE
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Kline, Alexia
SR
Fishers
DNF
Mossing, Anna
SR
Fishers
DNF
Lamper, Luci
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Veatch, Christina
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Brandenburg, Kelly
SR
Fishers
DNF
Gearhart, Riley
SR
Fishers
DNF
Thorpe, Alyssa
SR
Delta
DNF
Moon, Star
SR
Monroe Central
DNF
Haigh, Aviana
SR
Yorktown
DNF
McKee, Madison
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Barber, Gracey
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Eggers, Ellasyn
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Richardson, Gloria
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Reece, Elizabeth
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Yates, Mia
SR
Fishers
DNF
Kesler, Katherine
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Goller, Abby
SR
Yorktown
DNF
Hayes, Liberty
SR
Fishers
DNF
Wittkamper, Claire
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
HURLOCK, JACQUELINE
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
Brown, Hannah
SR
Fishers
DNF
Geis, Abby
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
McHatton, Katelyn
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Jones, Chloe
SR
Pendleton Heights
DNF
Alexander, Katie
SR
Delta
DNF
Stuffel, Ashley
SR
Yorktown
DNF