Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Section 15
Date:
10-10-20
Venue:
Pendleton Heights - Pendleton, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Powers, Maggie
Freshman
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6:22
19:49
1
2
Latta, Allie
JR
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6:31
20:16
2
3
Barrett, Elizabeth
JR
FISHERS
6:33
20:24
3
4
Rose, Destiney
Sophomore
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6:35
20:29
4
5
Ratliff, Brooke
SR
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6:36
20:32
5
6
Kesler, Katherine
JR
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6:45
20:59
6
7
Ricker, Laney
JR
PENDLETON HEIGHTS
6:48
21:10
7
8
Hurlock, Jacqueline
Sophomore
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6:50
21:15
8
9
Johnson, Ellie
SR
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6:52
21:23
9
10
Jones, Katie
JR
PENDLETON HEIGHTS
6:53
21:24
10
11
Yates, Mia
SR
FISHERS
6:58
21:41
11
12
Urban, Brynn
SR
FISHERS
7:02
21:54
12
13
Fellers, Sydney
Freshman
BLUE RIVER VALLEY
7:06
22:04
14
Cole, Caitlin
JR
FRANKTON
7:12
22:24
13
15
Hayes, Liberty
SR
FISHERS
7:13
22:27
14
16
Combs, Hannah
Freshman
LAPEL
7:13
22:27
15
17
Dudley, Catherine
JR
PENDLETON HEIGHTS
7:16
22:36
16
18
Mybeck, Megan
JR
FISHERS
7:16
22:37
17
19
Thomas, Lilly
Sophomore
ALEXANDRIA MONROE
7:17
22:40
18
20
Combs, Erica
Sophomore
FISHERS
7:18
22:43
19
21
Etchison, Abigail
Sophomore
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN
7:25
23:05
22
Kline, Alexia
JR
FISHERS
7:28
23:13
20
23
Weir, Madisen
Sophomore
ALEXANDRIA MONROE
7:29
23:18
21
24
Welpott, Olivia
Freshman
PENDLETON HEIGHTS
7:30
23:21
22
25
Edwards, Hope
JR
SHENANDOAH
7:33
23:30
23
26
Buskirk, Abby
JR
SHENANDOAH
7:35
23:36
24
27
Stinson, Reanna
JR
ALEXANDRIA MONROE
7:36
23:40
25
28
Dixon, Ella
JR
PENDLETON HEIGHTS
7:38
23:46
26
29
Cline, Jewell
Freshman
FRANKTON
7:40
23:50
27
30
Thurman, Jaycee
Freshman
PENDLETON HEIGHTS
7:41
23:54
28
31
Gast, Allison
SR
ALEXANDRIA MONROE
7:45
24:05
29
32
Porter, Kelsey
Sophomore
BLUE RIVER VALLEY
7:49
24:19
33
Sheward, Emma
Sophomore
FRANKTON
7:50
24:23
30
34
Brunnemer, Hailee
JR
PENDLETON HEIGHTS
7:54
24:33
31
35
Barnard, Athena
Sophomore
ANDERSON
7:54
24:34
36
Loller, Lucy
JR
LAPEL
7:58
24:48
32
37
Huff, Kiley
SR
FRANKTON
7:59
24:50
33
38
Bodie, Jordan
SR
ALEXANDRIA MONROE
8:05
25:10
34
39
Cooper, Madison
Freshman
SHENANDOAH
8:06
25:11
35
40
Wall, Ella
Sophomore
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN
8:12
25:31
41
Gillespie, Allyson
Freshman
LAPEL
8:14
25:36
36
42
Hartley, Abby
SR
FRANKTON
8:20
25:55
37
43
Doster, Addison
Sophomore
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN
8:28
26:19
44
Rowlett, Madeline
Sophomore
ALEXANDRIA MONROE
8:35
26:43
38
45
Smith, Isabella
JR
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN
8:38
26:50
46
Browning, Katelyn
JR
FRANKTON
8:42
27:05
39
47
Long, Morgan
SR
ALEXANDRIA MONROE
9:01
28:03
40
48
Shupe, Emma
Sophomore
LAPEL
9:02
28:06
41
49
Manning, Elizabeth
JR
LAPEL
9:07
28:22
42
50
Carey, M'Lila
Sophomore
LAPEL
9:35
29:49
43
51
Benton, Maddie
Freshman
FRANKTON
9:37
29:54
44
52
Fuller, Darian
Sophomore
ANDERSON
9:57
30:58
53
Willis, Jenna
JR
BLUE RIVER VALLEY
10:32
32:44
54
Denton, Maddie
Sophomore
BLUE RIVER VALLEY
10:32
32:44
55
Davis, Charley
FR
SHENANDOAH
11:03
34:21
45
56
Ashby, Kaitlyn
Sophomore
SHENANDOAH
11:31
35:48
46
57
Dehart, Riley
Freshman
LAPEL
11:45
36:32
47