Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Section 12
Date:
10-10-20
Venue:
Ft. Wayne Northrop - Fort Wayne, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Duffus, Zoe
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:41.8
17:39.6
1
2
Knoblauch, Addison
SR
Homestead
6:08.2
19:01.4
2
3
Minton, Ashlyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:10.5
19:08.3
3
4
Hansen, Brooke
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:14.6
19:21.2
4
5
Hansen, Taylor
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:21.2
19:41.7
5
6
Woods, Kaitlyn
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:25.3
19:54.5
6
7
Ruch, Madalyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:25.6
19:55.4
7
8
Mays, Abigail
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:28.3
20:03.5
8
9
Borchelt, Madelyn
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:31.9
20:14.9
9
10
Beaubien, Renee
SR
Leo
6:35.0
20:24.4
10
11
Hoover, Callie
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:35.6
20:26.2
11
12
Norris, Eden
SR
Leo
6:37.8
20:33.2
12
13
Panning, Alexa
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:38.2
20:34.2
13
14
Weidler, Claire
SR
Homestead
6:38.6
20:35.5
14
15
Norris, Maya
SR
Leo
6:39.8
20:39.3
15
16
Hogue, Chloe
SR
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
6:42.1
20:46.5
17
Clibon, Victoria
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:43.3
20:50.0
16
18
Peckinpaugh, Elise
SR
Homestead
6:44.5
20:53.8
17
19
Williams, Alyssa
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:45.4
20:56.8
18
20
Kaschinske, Rhaya
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
6:45.7
20:57.6
19
21
Faber, Amelia
SR
Homestead
6:46.4
20:59.8
20
22
Saddington, Lauren
SR
Homestead
6:46.7
21:00.6
21
23
Steele, Nora
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:47.7
21:03.9
22
24
Hout, Paige
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:48.1
21:05.0
23
25
Lahr, Lilyana
SR
Columbia City
6:49.6
21:09.6
24
26
Shenfeld, Isabelle
SR
Leo
6:53.4
21:21.4
25
27
Hall, Marybeth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:56.7
21:31.5
26
28
Armstrong, Nataley
SR
Garrett
6:58.3
21:36.6
27
29
Grashoff, Ella
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:59.1
21:39.0
28
30
Delaney, Aileen
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:59.8
21:41.2
29
31
Craig, Kasey
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
7:01.6
21:46.9
30
32
Denice, Anna
SR
Homestead
7:03.0
21:51.1
31
33
Sigler, Karris
SR
Columbia City
7:03.1
21:51.4
32
34
Albers, Reagan
SR
Homestead
7:05.7
21:59.7
33
35
Lashure, Olivia
SR
Leo
7:06.3
22:01.4
34
36
Kissner, Lily
SR
Leo
7:07.2
22:04.3
35
37
Shelton, Caroline
SR
Columbia City
7:08.1
22:07.1
36
38
Malcolm, Madilyn
SR
Garrett
7:08.5
22:08.2
37
39
Witmer, Gretchen
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
7:08.5
22:08.2
38
40
Miles, Jacqueline
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:09.8
22:12.1
39
41
Stine, Taylor
SR
Leo
7:11.2
22:16.5
40
42
Klingenberger, Erin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:11.3
22:17.0
41
43
Dove, Casandra
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:11.7
22:18.1
42
44
Malcolm, Makenna
SR
Garrett
7:16.1
22:31.9
43
45
Wagner, Ayla
SR
Columbia City
7:16.5
22:33.0
44
46
Ward, Ava
SR
Columbia City
7:21.0
22:47.0
45
47
Rodenbeck, Victoria
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:21.6
22:48.9
46
48
Mullinax, Felice
SR
Columbia City
7:22.1
22:50.6
47
49
Whicker, Keller
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
7:25.1
22:59.8
48
50
Wennemar, Cathencia
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:26.9
23:05.4
49
51
Galassini, Alexandra
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:32.3
23:22.1
50
52
Hackbush, Vada
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
7:34.0
23:27.4
51
53
Recker, Kaia
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:36.0
23:33.5
52
54
Spiece, Tia
SR
Garrett
7:44.6
24:00.0
53
55
Lowe, Tessa
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
7:45.7
24:03.5
54
56
Elwood, Heather
SR
Lakewood Park Christian
7:47.2
24:08.3
57
Hower, Maya
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:50.1
24:17.1
55
58
Woollacott, Virginia
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:50.9
24:19.7
56
59
Spurlin, Lily
SR
Whitko
7:54.1
24:29.6
57
60
Whiteleather, Hailey
SR
Columbia City
7:54.7
24:31.5
58
61
Salam, Amina
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:57.1
24:39.0
59
62
Colin, Jazmin
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:01.5
24:52.5
60
63
Baughman, Samantha
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:04.1
25:00.6
61
64
Mancia, Grace
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
8:04.4
25:01.6
62
65
Haynes, Aida
SR
Garrett
8:06.8
25:09.0
63
66
Ebert, Addison
SR
Garrett
8:07.1
25:10.0
64
67
Castillo, Jasmine
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
8:07.8
25:12.1
65
68
Hicks, Tiana
SR
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
8:09.8
25:18.3
69
Eastom, Jaiden
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:10.1
25:19.1
66
70
Fugett, Kylie
SR
Whitko
8:10.7
25:21.1
67
71
Burns, Alexis
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
8:12.4
25:26.4
68
72
Rhoades, Nadia
SR
Whitko
8:19.8
25:49.2
69
73
Liechty, Samantha
SR
Garrett
8:21.0
25:53.0
70
74
Boner, Sophia
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:21.9
25:55.7
71
75
Lesser, Danielle
SR
Lakewood Park Christian
8:29.0
26:17.6
76
Durga, Patricia
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:32.9
26:30.0
72
77
Precour, Ava
SR
Whitko
8:47.0
27:13.7
73
78
Burton, Jasmine
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
8:54.4
27:36.5
74
79
Jackson, Laura
SR
Whitko
9:28.2
29:21.2
75
80
Hildebrandt , Stormy
SR
Whitko
9:50.0
30:28.9
76
Hartz, Samantha
SR
Lakewood Park Christian
DNF