IHSAA Cross Country Section 12 Date: 10-10-20   Venue: Ft. Wayne Northrop - Fort Wayne, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Varsity Girls Varsity
Girls Varsity Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:46 19:09 20 1 3 4 5 7 23 26
2 1:42:16 20:27 60 8 9 11 13 19 38 48
3 1:42:30 20:30 74 2 14 17 20 21 31 33
4 1:44:59 20:59 96 10 12 15 25 34 35 40
5 1:46:30 21:18 124 6 22 28 29 39 41 46
6 1:50:27 22:05 181 24 32 36 44 45 47 58
7 1:53:36 22:43 195 16 18 42 59 60 71 72
8 1:55:25 23:05 223 27 37 43 53 63 64 70
9 1:58:37 23:43 262 49 50 52 55 56 61 66
10 1:59:31 23:54 262 30 51 54 62 65 68 74
11 2:12:14 26:26 341 57 67 69 73 75 76  
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish
1 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.8 17:39.6 1 5:20.2 11:10.4 (5:50.2) 17:39.6 (6:29.3)
2 Knoblauch, Addison FR Homestead 6:08.2 19:01.4 2 5:33.6 11:57.8 (6:24.3) 19:01.4 (7:03.6)
3 Minton, Ashlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.5 19:08.3 3 5:40.9 12:00.8 (6:19.9) 19:08.3 (7:07.6)
4 Hansen, Brooke JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.6 19:21.2 4 5:41.2 11:59.4 (6:18.2) 19:21.2 (7:21.8)
5 Hansen, Taylor FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.2 19:41.7 5 6:03.3 12:34.9 (6:31.7) 19:41.7 (7:06.9)
6 Woods, Kaitlyn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:25.3 19:54.5 6 6:04.6 12:39.3 (6:34.7) 19:54.5 (7:15.2)
7 Ruch, Madalyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.6 19:55.4 7 5:57.2 12:34.8 (6:37.6) 19:55.4 (7:20.7)
8 Mays, Abigail SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:28.3 20:03.5 8 6:04.1 12:46.5 (6:42.5) 20:03.5 (7:17.0)
9 Borchelt, Madelyn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:31.9 20:14.9 9 6:10.6 12:58.3 (6:47.7) 20:14.9 (7:16.6)
10 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo 6:35.0 20:24.4 10 5:56.7 12:38.1 (6:41.5) 20:24.4 (7:46.3)
11 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.6 20:26.2 11 6:22.4 13:03.6 (6:41.3) 20:26.2 (7:22.6)
12 Norris, Eden JR Leo 6:37.8 20:33.2 12 6:04.0 12:55.1 (6:51.1) 20:33.2 (7:38.1)
13 Panning, Alexa FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.2 20:34.2 13 6:10.4 13:02.6 (6:52.3) 20:34.2 (7:31.6)
14 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:38.6 20:35.5 14 6:10.8 13:05.0 (6:54.2) 20:35.5 (7:30.6)
15 Norris, Maya FR Leo 6:39.8 20:39.3 15 6:08.2 13:03.5 (6:55.3) 20:39.3 (7:35.8)
16 Hogue, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:42.1 20:46.5   6:10.3 13:14.8 (7:04.5) 20:46.5 (7:31.8)
17 Clibon, Victoria SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:43.3 20:50.0 16 6:10.4 13:03.4 (6:53.0) 20:50.0 (7:46.7)
18 Peckinpaugh, Elise SO Homestead 6:44.5 20:53.8 17 6:14.5 13:17.8 (7:03.4) 20:53.8 (7:36.0)
19 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:45.4 20:56.8 18 6:13.5 13:15.1 (7:01.6) 20:56.8 (7:41.7)
20 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:45.7 20:57.6 19 6:22.4 13:18.6 (6:56.3) 20:57.6 (7:39.1)
21 Faber, Amelia JR Homestead 6:46.4 20:59.8 20 6:15.2 13:15.8 (7:00.6) 20:59.8 (7:44.1)
22 Saddington, Lauren FR Homestead 6:46.7 21:00.6 21 6:20.4 13:20.0 (6:59.7) 21:00.6 (7:40.6)
23 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.7 21:03.9 22 6:08.2 13:06.4 (6:58.2) 21:03.9 (7:57.6)
24 Hout, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:48.1 21:05.0 23 6:23.5 13:26.5 (7:03.0) 21:05.0 (7:38.5)
25 Lahr, Lilyana JR Columbia City 6:49.6 21:09.6 24 6:17.4 13:18.8 (7:01.4) 21:09.6 (7:50.8)
26 Shenfeld, Isabelle FR Leo 6:53.4 21:21.4 25 6:03.1 13:06.7 (7:03.6) 21:21.4 (8:14.8)
27 Hall, Marybeth FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.7 21:31.5 26 6:26.1 13:36.4 (7:10.3) 21:31.5 (7:55.2)
28 Armstrong, Nataley JR Garrett 6:58.3 21:36.6 27 6:20.6 13:36.4 (7:15.9) 21:36.6 (8:00.2)
29 Grashoff, Ella JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.1 21:39.0 28 6:34.0 13:43.6 (7:09.6) 21:39.0 (7:55.4)
30 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.8 21:41.2 29 6:30.6 13:53.5 (7:22.9) 21:41.2 (7:47.7)
31 Craig, Kasey JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:01.6 21:46.9 30 6:12.6 13:41.7 (7:29.1) 21:46.9 (8:05.2)
32 Denice, Anna JR Homestead 7:03.0 21:51.1 31 6:15.8 13:35.8 (7:20.1) 21:51.1 (8:15.4)
33 Sigler, Karris JR Columbia City 7:03.1 21:51.4 32 6:28.0 13:46.3 (7:18.3) 21:51.4 (8:05.1)
34 Albers, Reagan SO Homestead 7:05.7 21:59.7 33 6:19.5 13:45.0 (7:25.6) 21:59.7 (8:14.8)
35 Lashure, Olivia SO Leo 7:06.3 22:01.4 34 6:33.0 13:53.7 (7:20.7) 22:01.4 (8:07.7)
36 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:07.2 22:04.3 35 6:37.8 13:56.6 (7:18.9) 22:04.3 (8:07.7)
37 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:08.1 22:07.1 36 6:35.6 13:57.4 (7:21.8) 22:07.1 (8:09.8)
38 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 7:08.5 22:08.2 37 6:33.8 14:01.2 (7:27.4) 22:08.2 (8:07.0)
39 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:08.5 22:08.2 38 6:42.6 13:54.9 (7:12.3) 22:08.2 (8:13.4)
40 Miles, Jacqueline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.8 22:12.1 39 6:29.2 13:56.2 (7:27.0) 22:12.1 (8:16.0)
41 Stine, Taylor JR Leo 7:11.2 22:16.5 40 6:37.9 13:58.0 (7:20.1) 22:16.5 (8:18.6)
42 Klingenberger, Erin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.3 22:17.0 41 0 22:17.0 (22:17.0)
43 Dove, Casandra SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:11.7 22:18.1 42 6:34.6 13:54.3 (7:19.7) 22:18.1 (8:23.8)
44 Malcolm, Makenna FR Garrett 7:16.1 22:31.9 43 6:44.1 14:21.9 (7:37.9) 22:31.9 (8:10.0)
45 Wagner, Ayla FR Columbia City 7:16.5 22:33.0 44 6:45.1 14:13.7 (7:28.7) 22:33.0 (8:19.3)
46 Ward, Ava FR Columbia City 7:21.0 22:47.0 45 6:56.1 14:22.0 (7:26.0) 22:47.0 (8:25.1)
47 Rodenbeck, Victoria SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.6 22:48.9 46 6:27.9 14:09.7 (7:41.8) 22:48.9 (8:39.2)
48 Mullinax, Felice FR Columbia City 7:22.1 22:50.6 47 6:47.4 14:22.4 (7:35.1) 22:50.6 (8:28.2)
49 Whicker, Keller SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:25.1 22:59.8 48 5:54.7 12:35.6 (6:41.0) 22:59.8 (10:24.2)
50 Wennemar, Cathencia FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:26.9 23:05.4 49 6:31.9 14:29.4 (7:57.6) 23:05.4 (8:36.0)
51 Galassini, Alexandra SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:32.3 23:22.1 50 6:47.5 14:34.9 (7:47.5) 23:22.1 (8:47.2)
52 Hackbush, Vada JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:34.0 23:27.4 51 7:03.5 14:55.1 (7:51.7) 23:27.4 (8:32.4)
53 Recker, Kaia JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:36.0 23:33.5 52 7:00.2 14:54.5 (7:54.3) 23:33.5 (8:39.0)
54 Spiece, Tia SR Garrett 7:44.6 24:00.0 53 0 24:00.0 (24:00.0)
55 Lowe, Tessa SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:45.7 24:03.5 54 7:03.4 15:13.1 (8:09.7) 24:03.5 (8:50.4)
56 Elwood, Heather JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:47.2 24:08.3   7:20.2 15:24.8 (8:04.7) 24:08.3 (8:43.5)
57 Hower, Maya JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:50.1 24:17.1 55 7:20.9 15:27.5 (8:06.7) 24:17.1 (8:49.6)
58 Woollacott, Virginia FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:50.9 24:19.7 56 7:04.1 15:10.5 (8:06.4) 24:19.7 (9:09.2)
59 Spurlin, Lily JR Whitko 7:54.1 24:29.6 57 7:26.0 15:36.2 (8:10.2) 24:29.6 (8:53.5)
60 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Columbia City 7:54.7 24:31.5 58 7:04.2 15:16.3 (8:12.1) 24:31.5 (9:15.3)
61 Salam, Amina SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:57.1 24:39.0 59 7:10.8 15:36.7 (8:26.0) 24:39.0 (9:02.3)
62 Colin, Jazmin JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:01.5 24:52.5 60 7:09.6 15:25.3 (8:15.7) 24:52.5 (9:27.2)
63 Baughman, Samantha FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:04.1 25:00.6 61 7:19.8 15:45.2 (8:25.4) 25:00.6 (9:15.5)
64 Mancia, Grace SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:04.4 25:01.6 62 7:09.9 15:33.7 (8:23.8) 25:01.6 (9:28.0)
65 Haynes, Aida SO Garrett 8:06.8 25:09.0 63 6:56.8 15:26.8 (8:30.0) 25:09.0 (9:42.3)
66 Ebert, Addison FR Garrett 8:07.1 25:10.0 64 7:21.2 15:58.0 (8:36.8) 25:10.0 (9:12.0)
67 Castillo, Jasmine SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:07.8 25:12.1 65 7:25.1 15:54.7 (8:29.7) 25:12.1 (9:17.5)
68 Hicks, Tiana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:09.8 25:18.3   7:25.6 15:47.3 (8:21.8) 25:18.3 (9:31.0)
69 Eastom, Jaiden JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:10.1 25:19.1 66 7:00.2 15:31.0 (8:30.9) 25:19.1 (9:48.2)
70 Fugett, Kylie JR Whitko 8:10.7 25:21.1 67 7:33.5 15:59.4 (8:26.0) 25:21.1 (9:21.8)
71 Burns, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:12.4 25:26.4 68 7:15.5 15:53.1 (8:37.7) 25:26.4 (9:33.4)
72 Rhoades, Nadia SO Whitko 8:19.8 25:49.2 69 7:35.6 16:13.1 (8:37.6) 25:49.2 (9:36.1)
73 Liechty, Samantha SO Garrett 8:21.0 25:53.0 70 7:16.2 15:36.4 (8:20.3) 25:53.0 (10:16.7)
74 Boner, Sophia SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:21.9 25:55.7 71 7:52.6 16:38.6 (8:46.0) 25:55.7 (9:17.2)
75 Lesser, Danielle JR Lakewood Park Christian 8:29.0 26:17.6   7:34.1 16:16.8 (8:42.7) 26:17.6 (10:00.9)
76 Durga, Patricia JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:32.9 26:30.0 72 7:33.2 16:48.0 (9:14.9) 26:30.0 (9:42.0)
77 Precour, Ava FR Whitko 8:47.0 27:13.7 73 7:53.0 16:55.2 (9:02.2) 27:13.7 (10:18.6)
78 Burton, Jasmine SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:54.4 27:36.5 74 7:52.3 17:05.2 (9:13.0) 27:36.5 (10:31.3)
79 Jackson, Laura JR Whitko 9:28.2 29:21.2 75 8:42.3 18:39.1 (9:56.9) 29:21.2 (10:42.1)
80 Hildebrandt , Stormy FR Whitko 9:50.0 30:28.9 76 8:43.4 19:13.5 (10:30.2) 30:28.9 (11:15.4)
  Hartz, Samantha JR Lakewood Park Christian DNF        
Boys Varsity Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:19 16:51 47 2 4 7 15 19 20 32
2 1:24:58 16:59 66 1 3 10 24 28 31 66
3 1:26:14 17:14 77 8 11 14 17 27 47 61
4 1:27:05 17:25 97 9 12 16 26 34 39 41
5 1:28:38 17:43 138 5 25 30 35 43 49 56
6 1:29:29 17:53 154 21 22 36 37 38 46 62
7 1:30:47 18:09 173 13 18 29 54 59 73 79
8 1:31:21 18:16 190 6 33 40 44 67 75 81
9 1:33:01 18:36 227 23 42 45 57 60 63 69
10 1:36:13 19:14 290 51 52 58 64 65 70 78
11 1:39:44 19:56 327 48 55 71 76 77 84 85
12 1:40:18 20:03 327 50 53 68 74 82 88  
13 1:52:33 22:30 408 72 80 83 86 87    
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish
1 Sloffer, Preston JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:13.6 16:12.2 1 5:03.2 10:25.9 (5:22.8) 16:12.2 (5:46.3)
2 Schlegel, Karsten JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:15.9 16:19.0 2 5:03.8 10:35.6 (5:31.8) 16:19.0 (5:43.5)
3 Lohman, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:19.8 16:31.2 3 5:03.0 10:30.7 (5:27.8) 16:31.2 (6:00.6)
4 Adair, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:20.8 16:34.5 4 5:06.7 10:40.4 (5:33.7) 16:34.5 (5:54.2)
5 Hall, Austin JR Columbia City 5:22.9 16:41.0 5 5:07.7 10:36.8 (5:29.1) 16:41.0 (6:04.2)
6 Milledge, Kobe SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:25.0 16:47.4 6 5:06.7 10:40.9 (5:34.2) 16:47.4 (6:06.6)
7 Connelly, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:26.3 16:51.4 7 5:05.9 10:46.0 (5:40.2) 16:51.4 (6:05.4)
8 Wiseman, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:28.1 16:57.1 8 5:08.0 10:41.0 (5:33.1) 16:57.1 (6:16.1)
9 Baitz, Ethan JR Homestead 5:28.9 16:59.6 9 5:03.0 10:38.2 (5:35.3) 16:59.6 (6:21.5)
10 Kiplinger, Nicholas JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:30.3 17:04.0 10 5:12.7 10:55.8 (5:43.1) 17:04.0 (6:08.3)
11 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:31.1 17:06.4 11 5:05.7 10:45.8 (5:40.1) 17:06.4 (6:20.7)
12 McArdle, Donald SR Homestead 5:32.1 17:09.3 12 5:06.1 10:39.9 (5:33.8) 17:09.3 (6:29.5)
13 Steidinger, Jaydon FR Leo 5:33.1 17:12.6 13 5:09.8 10:53.6 (5:43.9) 17:12.6 (6:19.0)
14 Sutter, Pablo SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.4 17:13.3 14 5:12.4 10:54.1 (5:41.7) 17:13.3 (6:19.3)
15 Pennekamp, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:33.6 17:14.0 15 5:19.3 11:06.8 (5:47.6) 17:14.0 (6:07.2)
16 Leffers, Bryson FR Homestead 5:34.3 17:16.2 16 5:10.4 10:50.4 (5:40.0) 17:16.2 (6:25.8)
17 Nix, Brendan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:35.0 17:18.3 17 5:11.8 10:57.3 (5:45.6) 17:18.3 (6:21.0)
18 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 5:35.5 17:20.0 18 5:10.9 10:55.9 (5:45.0) 17:20.0 (6:24.2)
19 Bentz, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:35.9 17:21.2 19 5:26.6 11:00.6 (5:34.0) 17:21.2 (6:20.7)
20 Shaw, Zachary JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:36.7 17:23.6 20 5:19.3 11:02.7 (5:43.4) 17:23.6 (6:21.0)
21 Jackson, Connor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:36.8 17:23.8 21 5:12.1 11:01.4 (5:49.4) 17:23.8 (6:22.5)
22 Lemmon, Jonah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:37.0 17:24.6 22 5:10.9 11:00.3 (5:49.4) 17:24.6 (6:24.3)
23 MCMain, Tanner JR Garrett 5:38.4 17:29.0 23 5:12.7 11:04.0 (5:51.4) 17:29.0 (6:25.0)
24 Million, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:38.9 17:30.4 24 5:19.0 11:09.7 (5:50.7) 17:30.4 (6:20.7)
25 Mills, Seth JR Columbia City 5:41.0 17:36.9 25 5:14.8 11:04.3 (5:49.5) 17:36.9 (6:32.7)
26 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 5:41.9 17:39.7 26 5:19.0 11:07.5 (5:48.6) 17:39.7 (6:32.2)
27 Smith, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:42.0 17:40.1 27 5:12.1 11:00.1 (5:48.0) 17:40.1 (6:40.0)
28 Nietert, Blake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:42.3 17:41.0 28 5:20.5 11:13.4 (5:52.9) 17:41.0 (6:27.7)
29 Hartleroad, Tyler JR Leo 5:45.0 17:49.3 29 5:11.3 11:20.1 (6:08.8) 17:49.3 (6:29.2)
30 Harrold, Ian JR Columbia City 5:45.1 17:49.7 30 5:26.2 11:17.5 (5:51.3) 17:49.7 (6:32.2)
31 Gongwer, Ian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:45.1 17:49.8 31 5:20.8 11:22.2 (6:01.5) 17:49.8 (6:27.6)
32 Allison, Peter SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:47.7 17:57.7 32 5:26.5 11:14.0 (5:47.5) 17:57.7 (6:43.7)
33 Slater, Julian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:48.1 17:59.1 33 5:19.8 11:27.4 (6:07.6) 17:59.1 (6:31.8)
34 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 5:48.7 18:00.9 34 5:27.8 11:31.0 (6:03.2) 18:00.9 (6:30.0)
35 Mills, Jack JR Columbia City 5:50.0 18:05.0 35 5:26.2 11:19.6 (5:53.5) 18:05.0 (6:45.4)
36 Lewis, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:51.5 18:09.4 36 5:36.7 11:31.3 (5:54.6) 18:09.4 (6:38.2)
37 McCarel, Chase FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:52.3 18:12.1 37 5:30.3 11:29.8 (5:59.6) 18:12.1 (6:42.3)
38 Wilson, Conyer FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:54.8 18:19.8 38 5:27.1 11:29.9 (6:02.9) 18:19.8 (6:49.9)
39 Welch, Grayson SO Homestead 5:55.1 18:20.7 39 5:30.1 11:23.7 (5:53.7) 18:20.7 (6:57.0)
40 Taylor, Brett SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:56.0 18:23.6 40 5:29.7 11:32.7 (6:03.0) 18:23.6 (6:51.0)
41 Sheppard, Aidan SR Homestead 5:56.4 18:24.6 41 5:27.4 11:32.3 (6:04.9) 18:24.6 (6:52.3)
42 Coffman, Luke FR Garrett 5:56.9 18:26.3 42 5:32.8 11:42.1 (6:09.3) 18:26.3 (6:44.2)
43 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 5:57.0 18:26.5 43 5:32.6 11:31.9 (5:59.3) 18:26.5 (6:54.7)
44 Spuller, Johnathon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:57.2 18:27.1 44 5:34.1 11:46.3 (6:12.3) 18:27.1 (6:40.8)
45 Weller, Gavin FR Garrett 5:59.1 18:33.1 45 5:35.0 11:45.5 (6:10.6) 18:33.1 (6:47.6)
46 Otis, Logan JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:59.5 18:34.3 46 5:33.7 11:43.2 (6:09.6) 18:34.3 (6:51.1)
47 Schipper, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:59.5 18:34.3 47 5:32.1 11:38.6 (6:06.5) 18:34.3 (6:55.7)
48 Moriarity, Cobin SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:02.4 18:43.2 48 5:12.4 11:24.4 (6:12.1) 18:43.2 (7:18.8)
49 Pletcher, Zachary SO Columbia City 6:03.7 18:47.5 49 5:28.5 11:41.1 (6:12.7) 18:47.5 (7:06.4)
50 Doden, Jones FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:04.0 18:48.4 50 5:40.8 11:58.0 (6:17.2) 18:48.4 (6:50.4)
51 Stewart, owen SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:04.3 18:49.3 51 5:30.5 11:48.0 (6:17.6) 18:49.3 (7:01.4)
52 Jauregui, Garret SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:05.9 18:54.3 52 5:39.9 11:58.9 (6:19.0) 18:54.3 (6:55.5)
53 Miller, Dawson JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:09.2 19:04.4 53 5:50.8 12:08.2 (6:17.5) 19:04.4 (6:56.3)
54 Gustafson, Brayden FR Leo 6:09.6 19:05.6 54 5:36.2 11:55.0 (6:18.8) 19:05.6 (7:10.7)
55 Kruse, Braeson SO Lakewood Park Christian 6:10.8 19:09.5 55 5:50.9 12:09.1 (6:18.2) 19:09.5 (7:00.5)
56 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 6:11.5 19:11.6 56 5:44.0 12:03.3 (6:19.3) 19:11.6 (7:08.3)
57 Armstrong, Trevor SR Garrett 6:11.8 19:12.6 57 5:36.4 11:48.6 (6:12.3) 19:12.6 (7:24.0)
58 Craig, Carter JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:13.2 19:16.9 58 5:34.5 11:56.4 (6:22.0) 19:16.9 (7:20.5)
59 Delatorre, Aiden JR Leo 6:14.3 19:20.3 59 5:35.1 12:04.7 (6:29.6) 19:20.3 (7:15.7)
60 Davis, Landon SO Garrett 6:14.4 19:20.5 60 5:39.8 12:08.3 (6:28.5) 19:20.5 (7:12.2)
61 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:14.8 19:21.7 61 5:39.9 12:08.6 (6:28.8) 19:21.7 (7:13.1)
62 Adams-Jones, Donnell JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:16.1 19:25.8 62 5:49.2 12:11.2 (6:22.0) 19:25.8 (7:14.7)
63 Weimer, Colton SR Garrett 6:16.3 19:26.5 63 5:38.6 12:08.5 (6:29.9) 19:26.5 (7:18.0)
64 Staton, Tristan FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:18.8 19:34.0 64 5:46.2 12:14.7 (6:28.5) 19:34.0 (7:19.4)
65 Francis, Colin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:20.3 19:38.8 65 5:50.6 12:29.5 (6:39.0) 19:38.8 (7:09.3)
66 Barb, Alexander SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.9 19:43.8 66 5:41.3 12:16.1 (6:34.8) 19:43.8 (7:27.7)
67 Wilson, Carter SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:22.3 19:45.1 67 5:57.5 12:25.5 (6:28.0) 19:45.1 (7:19.6)
68 Miller, Boston SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:24.9 19:53.2 68 6:03.8 12:44.2 (6:40.4) 19:53.2 (7:09.1)
69 Gater, Tyler SO Garrett 6:25.1 19:53.7 69 5:48.3 12:33.8 (6:45.5) 19:53.7 (7:20.0)
70 Shipley, Xavier SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:28.8 20:05.1 70 5:53.0 12:39.3 (6:46.3) 20:05.1 (7:25.9)
71 Shively, Christopher SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:31.1 20:12.4 71 5:54.1 12:36.8 (6:42.7) 20:12.4 (7:35.7)
72 Porter, Jacob JR Whitko 6:33.5 20:19.7 72 6:05.9 13:00.0 (6:54.2) 20:19.7 (7:19.8)
73 Hartleroad , Calvin SO Leo 6:36.6 20:29.4 73 5:43.6 12:38.9 (6:55.3) 20:29.4 (7:50.6)
74 Elsworth, Ashton JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:37.8 20:33.1 74 6:03.8 12:50.6 (6:46.8) 20:33.1 (7:42.5)
75 Roper, Joshua FR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:38.6 20:35.4 75 5:51.5 12:45.5 (6:54.1) 20:35.4 (7:50.0)
76 Rowlader, Dylan SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:41.3 20:44.0 76 5:38.1 12:05.4 (6:27.4) 20:44.0 (8:38.6)
77 Bortner, Logan SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:44.9 20:55.1 77 6:07.5 13:01.8 (6:54.3) 20:55.1 (7:53.4)
78 Lehmkuhle, zxavier SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:46.2 20:59.0 78 5:53.8 12:53.1 (6:59.4) 20:59.0 (8:05.9)
79 Clem, Jonathan SO Leo 6:49.5 21:09.4 79 5:57.3 12:52.0 (6:54.7) 21:09.4 (8:17.4)
80 Alexander, Gavyn JR Whitko 6:55.0 21:26.5 80 6:13.8 13:25.1 (7:11.3) 21:26.5 (8:01.5)
81 Wiedenhoeft, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.5 21:37.1 81 5:50.2 12:57.9 (7:07.8) 21:37.1 (8:39.3)
82 Jenkins, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.7 21:59.6 82 6:33.5 13:49.1 (7:15.6) 21:59.6 (8:10.5)
83 Wise, Samuel SO Whitko 7:09.8 22:12.2 83 6:50.1 14:09.8 (7:19.8) 22:12.2 (8:02.4)
84 VandeVelde, Jackson FR Lakewood Park Christian 7:27.5 23:07.2 84 7:01.5 14:46.4 (7:44.9) 23:07.2 (8:20.9)
85 Elwood, Jeremy SO Lakewood Park Christian 7:30.1 23:15.2 85 6:36.4 14:14.4 (7:38.1) 23:15.2 (9:00.8)
86 Williams, Jordan JR Whitko 7:36.8 23:35.9 86 6:57.9 14:48.7 (7:50.8) 23:35.9 (8:47.3)
87 Rush, Dominic FR Whitko 8:03.6 24:59.1 87 7:12.3 15:31.7 (8:19.4) 24:59.1 (9:27.5)
88 Keolasy, Parker SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:22.6 25:57.8 88 7:06.7 15:45.0 (8:38.4) 25:57.8 (10:12.9)