IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 Date: 10-10-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:23 19:53 1
2 Hinkley, Gracynn SO Angola 6:35 20:28 2
3 DeTray, Abby SO DeKalb 6:45 21:00 3
4 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 6:56 21:34 4
5 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:57 21:36 5
6 Clark, Ruby FR West Noble 6:57 21:37 6
7 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:00 21:47 7
8 Becker, Rachel SO East Noble 7:03 21:55 8
9 Fry, Deann SR Westview 7:05 22:02 9
10 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:07 22:10 10
11 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:08 22:13 11
12 Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline FR West Noble 7:09 22:14 12
13 Steele, Allison JR Prairie Heights 7:10 22:18 13
14 DeBolt, Jorja FR Churubusco 7:12 22:25 14
15 Smith, Cady SO East Noble 7:13 22:27 15
16 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:14 22:30 16
17 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:16 22:35 17
18 Rinehold, Michaela SO Central Noble 7:16 22:37 18
19 Gochenour, Natalie SO Fremont 7:18 22:44 19
20 Stutzman, Stacy SO Westview 7:18 22:44 20
21 Shrewsburg, Hallie FR Fremont 7:22 22:56 21
22 Niccum, Eve SO Westview 7:25 23:03 22
23 Debolt, Cara JR Churubusco 7:25 23:04 23
24 Fleeman, Keylee SO Lakeland 7:26 23:06 24
25 Rodgers, Dakota FR East Noble 7:26 23:07 25
26 Weng, Erin JR East Noble 7:27 23:10 26
27 Klages, Rachel FR West Noble 7:28 23:13 27
28 Vice, Madison SO Central Noble 7:29 23:16 28
29 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:29 23:18 29
30 Budak, Isabella SO Angola 7:33 23:29 30
31 Schneider, Holly FR Angola 7:34 23:32 31
32 Budak, Ava FR Angola 7:36 23:39 32
33 Gumbel, Makayla SO Fremont 7:36 23:39 33
34 Guzman, Monica JR Lakeland 7:41 23:53 34
35 Allshouse, Kiana SR Prairie Heights 7:42 23:58 35
36 Swift, Penelope SR DeKalb 7:46 24:09 36
37 Christlieb, Elizabeth SO West Noble 7:49 24:19 37
38 Schiek, Jasmine FR Hamilton 7:50 24:23  
39 McCullough, Kayla JR Fremont 7:50 24:23 38
40 Crow, Julianna FR East Noble 7:54 24:33 39
41 Chioatero, Alice JR DeKalb 7:54 24:33 40
42 Glasgo, Breonna FR Prairie Heights 7:54 24:36 41
43 Woodcox, Olivia FR DeKalb 7:55 24:38 42
44 Caswell, Kylie FR Angola 7:59 24:51 43
45 Helbert, Kennedy SO Eastside 8:02 25:00  
46 Buss, Chloe Freshman Eastside 8:04 25:05  
47 Bell, Roshelle JR Prairie Heights 8:12 25:32 44
48 Prosser, Chloe FR Hamilton 8:14 25:37  
49 Hostetler, Britney FR Prairie Heights 8:17 25:45 45
50 Wilkinson, Tara FR Lakeland 8:24 26:09 46
51 Rago, Hope FR Angola 8:29 26:23 47
52 Hayes, Jane JR Angola 8:31 26:29 48
53 Herr, Anna FR Central Noble 8:32 26:33 49
54 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 8:35 26:43 50
55 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 8:40 26:56 51
56 McNamara, Abigale FR Lakeland 8:49 27:26 52
57 James, Caylee SO Prairie Heights 8:50 27:27 53
58 Price, Angela JR Central Noble 8:52 27:34 54
59 Sines, Chloe SO Lakeland 8:54 27:42 55
60 Zuccolotto, Kaylie SO Fremont 8:58 27:54 56
61 Refeld, Eva SO Churubusco 9:10 28:30 57
62 Miller, Inah SR Westview 9:17 28:51 58
63 Grimoldi, Chiara JR DeKalb 9:19 28:58 59
64 Herr, Izabella FR Central Noble 9:28 29:27 60
65 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 9:33 29:41 61
66 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 10:16 31:55 62
67 Helmuth, Alicia FR Lakeland 10:26 32:28 63
68 Bontrager, Abby JR Westview 10:39 33:08 64
69 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:58 34:07 65
70 McMullen, Meghyn JR Hamilton 11:22 35:22  
  Bender, Raegan SR Westview DNF  
  Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble DNF  
  Pippenger, Erin FR East Noble DNF  
  Strong, Anna SR East Noble DNF  
  Keene, Samantha FR West Noble DNF  
  Stump, Viktorija JR Central Noble DNF  
  Beck, Jaydyn SR Central Noble DNF  
  Yoder, MaKenzie SR Central Noble DNF  
  Leland, Alyssa SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Olvera, Isabel FR West Noble DNF  
  Dailey, Katlyn SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Springer, Alayna JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rettig, Brooklynn JR Lakeland DNF  
  Moreno, Breanna FR West Noble DNF  
  Bennett, Lydia SO DeKalb DNF  
  Blum, Hannah JR Angola DNF  
  Villa Romero, Ashley SO Angola DNF  
  Zook, Olivia FR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Prest, Morigan SO East Noble DNF  
  Pankop, Khloe SO East Noble DNF  
  Fee, Sienna SO Angola DNF  
  Wiley, Sarah FR Prairie Heights DNF  
  O'Beirne, Maggie FR Angola DNF  
  Chilenski, Autumn JR Fremont DNF  
  Blankenship, Lydia FR Lakeland DNF  
  Allen, Paris SR Lakeland DNF  
  Pepple, Riley FR Angola DNF  
  Weng, Rachel SR East Noble DNF  
  Neff, Hannah SR Westview DNF