IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 Date: 10-10-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:23 19:53 1
2 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:35 20:28 2
3 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:45 21:00 3
4 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 6:56 21:34 4
5 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:57 21:36 5
6 Clark, Ruby SO West Noble 6:57 21:37 6
7 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:00 21:47 7
8 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 7:03 21:55 8
9 Fry, Deann SR Westview 7:05 22:02 9
10 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:07 22:10 10
11 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:08 22:13 11
12 Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline SO West Noble 7:09 22:14 12
13 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:10 22:18 13
14 DeBolt, Jorja SO Churubusco 7:12 22:25 14
15 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:13 22:27 15
16 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:14 22:30 16
17 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:16 22:35 17
18 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:16 22:37 18
19 Gochenour, Natalie JR Fremont 7:18 22:44 19
20 Stutzman, Stacy JR Westview 7:18 22:44 20
21 Shrewsburg, Hallie SO Fremont 7:22 22:56 21
22 Niccum, Eve JR Westview 7:25 23:03 22
23 Debolt, Cara SR Churubusco 7:25 23:04 23
24 Fleeman, Keylee JR Lakeland 7:26 23:06 24
25 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 7:26 23:07 25
26 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 7:27 23:10 26
27 Klages, Rachel SO West Noble 7:28 23:13 27
28 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:29 23:16 28
29 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:29 23:18 29
30 Budak, Isabella JR Angola 7:33 23:29 30
31 Schneider, Holly SO Angola 7:34 23:32 31
32 Budak, Ava SO Angola 7:36 23:39 32
33 Gumbel, Makayla JR Fremont 7:36 23:39 33
34 Guzman, Monica SR Lakeland 7:41 23:53 34
35 Allshouse, Kiana SR Prairie Heights 7:42 23:58 35
36 Swift, Penelope SR DeKalb 7:46 24:09 36
37 Christlieb, Elizabeth JR West Noble 7:49 24:19 37
38 Schiek, Jasmine SO Hamilton 7:50 24:23  
39 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:50 24:23 38
40 Crow, Julianna SO East Noble 7:54 24:33 39
41 Chioatero, Alice SR DeKalb 7:54 24:33 40
42 Glasgo, Breonna SO Prairie Heights 7:54 24:36 41
43 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:55 24:38 42
44 Caswell, Kylie SO Angola 7:59 24:51 43
45 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:02 25:00  
46 Buss, Chloe Freshman Eastside 8:04 25:05  
47 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 8:12 25:32 44
48 Prosser, Chloe SO Hamilton 8:14 25:37  
49 Hostetler, Britney SO Prairie Heights 8:17 25:45 45
50 Wilkinson, Tara SO Lakeland 8:24 26:09 46
51 Rago, Hope SO Angola 8:29 26:23 47
52 Hayes, Jane SR Angola 8:31 26:29 48
53 Herr, Anna SO Central Noble 8:32 26:33 49
54 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 8:35 26:43 50
55 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 8:40 26:56 51
56 McNamara, Abigale SO Lakeland 8:49 27:26 52
57 James, Caylee JR Prairie Heights 8:50 27:27 53
58 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:52 27:34 54
59 Sines, Chloe JR Lakeland 8:54 27:42 55
60 Zuccolotto, Kaylie JR Fremont 8:58 27:54 56
61 Refeld, Eva JR Churubusco 9:10 28:30 57
62 Miller, Inah SR Westview 9:17 28:51 58
63 Grimoldi, Chiara SR DeKalb 9:19 28:58 59
64 Herr, Izabella SO Central Noble 9:28 29:27 60
65 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 9:33 29:41 61
66 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 10:16 31:55 62
67 Helmuth, Alicia SO Lakeland 10:26 32:28 63
68 Bontrager, Abby SR Westview 10:39 33:08 64
69 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:58 34:07 65
70 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 11:22 35:22  
  Bender, Raegan SR Westview DNF  
  Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble DNF  
  Pippenger, Erin SO East Noble DNF  
  Strong, Anna SR East Noble DNF  
  Keene, Samantha SO West Noble DNF  
  Stump, Viktorija SR Central Noble DNF  
  Beck, Jaydyn SR Central Noble DNF  
  Yoder, MaKenzie SR Central Noble DNF  
  Leland, Alyssa SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Olvera, Isabel SO West Noble DNF  
  Dailey, Katlyn SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Springer, Alayna SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rettig, Brooklynn SR Lakeland DNF  
  Moreno, Breanna SO West Noble DNF  
  Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb DNF  
  Blum, Hannah SR Angola DNF  
  Villa Romero, Ashley JR Angola DNF  
  Zook, Olivia SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Prest, Morigan JR East Noble DNF  
  Pankop, Khloe JR East Noble DNF  
  Fee, Sienna JR Angola DNF  
  Wiley, Sarah SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  O'Beirne, Maggie SO Angola DNF  
  Chilenski, Autumn SR Fremont DNF  
  Blankenship, Lydia SO Lakeland DNF  
  Allen, Paris SR Lakeland DNF  
  Pepple, Riley SO Angola DNF  
  Weng, Rachel SR East Noble DNF  
  Neff, Hannah SR Westview DNF