Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Section 11
Date:
10-10-20
Venue:
West Noble, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Winebrenner, Riley
SR
DeKalb
6:23
19:53
1
2
Hinkley, Gracynn
SR
Angola
6:35
20:28
2
3
DeTray, Abby
SR
DeKalb
6:45
21:00
3
4
Wallen, Megan
SR
West Noble
6:56
21:34
4
5
Maley, Mariah
SR
East Noble
6:57
21:36
5
6
Clark, Ruby
SR
West Noble
6:57
21:37
6
7
Shoemaker, Erin
SR
West Noble
7:00
21:47
7
8
Becker, Rachel
SR
East Noble
7:03
21:55
8
9
Fry, Deann
SR
Westview
7:05
22:02
9
10
Parson, Thalia
SR
West Noble
7:07
22:10
10
11
Becker, Anna
SR
East Noble
7:08
22:13
11
12
Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline
SR
West Noble
7:09
22:14
12
13
Steele, Allison
SR
Prairie Heights
7:10
22:18
13
14
DeBolt, Jorja
SR
Churubusco
7:12
22:25
14
15
Smith, Cady
SR
East Noble
7:13
22:27
15
16
Basinger, Allie
SR
Churubusco
7:14
22:30
16
17
Berlew, Katie
SR
Fremont
7:16
22:35
17
18
Rinehold, Michaela
SR
Central Noble
7:16
22:37
18
19
Gochenour, Natalie
SR
Fremont
7:18
22:44
19
20
Stutzman, Stacy
SR
Westview
7:18
22:44
20
21
Shrewsburg, Hallie
SR
Fremont
7:22
22:56
21
22
Niccum, Eve
SR
Westview
7:25
23:03
22
23
Debolt, Cara
SR
Churubusco
7:25
23:04
23
24
Fleeman, Keylee
SR
Lakeland
7:26
23:06
24
25
Rodgers, Dakota
SR
East Noble
7:26
23:07
25
26
Weng, Erin
SR
East Noble
7:27
23:10
26
27
Klages, Rachel
SR
West Noble
7:28
23:13
27
28
Vice, Madison
SR
Central Noble
7:29
23:16
28
29
Miller, Nicole
SR
Westview
7:29
23:18
29
30
Budak, Isabella
SR
Angola
7:33
23:29
30
31
Schneider, Holly
SR
Angola
7:34
23:32
31
32
Budak, Ava
SR
Angola
7:36
23:39
32
33
Gumbel, Makayla
SR
Fremont
7:36
23:39
33
34
Guzman, Monica
SR
Lakeland
7:41
23:53
34
35
Allshouse, Kiana
SR
Prairie Heights
7:42
23:58
35
36
Swift, Penelope
SR
DeKalb
7:46
24:09
36
37
Christlieb, Elizabeth
SR
West Noble
7:49
24:19
37
38
Schiek, Jasmine
SR
Hamilton
7:50
24:23
39
McCullough, Kayla
SR
Fremont
7:50
24:23
38
40
Crow, Julianna
SR
East Noble
7:54
24:33
39
41
Chioatero, Alice
SR
DeKalb
7:54
24:33
40
42
Glasgo, Breonna
SR
Prairie Heights
7:54
24:36
41
43
Woodcox, Olivia
SR
DeKalb
7:55
24:38
42
44
Caswell, Kylie
SR
Angola
7:59
24:51
43
45
Helbert, Kennedy
SR
Eastside
8:02
25:00
46
Buss, Chloe
Freshman
Eastside
8:04
25:05
47
Bell, Roshelle
SR
Prairie Heights
8:12
25:32
44
48
Prosser, Chloe
SR
Hamilton
8:14
25:37
49
Hostetler, Britney
SR
Prairie Heights
8:17
25:45
45
50
Wilkinson, Tara
SR
Lakeland
8:24
26:09
46
51
Rago, Hope
SR
Angola
8:29
26:23
47
52
Hayes, Jane
SR
Angola
8:31
26:29
48
53
Herr, Anna
SR
Central Noble
8:32
26:33
49
54
Roberts, Samantha
SR
Prairie Heights
8:35
26:43
50
55
Sines, Jama
SR
Lakeland
8:40
26:56
51
56
McNamara, Abigale
SR
Lakeland
8:49
27:26
52
57
James, Caylee
SR
Prairie Heights
8:50
27:27
53
58
Price, Angela
SR
Central Noble
8:52
27:34
54
59
Sines, Chloe
SR
Lakeland
8:54
27:42
55
60
Zuccolotto, Kaylie
SR
Fremont
8:58
27:54
56
61
Refeld, Eva
SR
Churubusco
9:10
28:30
57
62
Miller, Inah
SR
Westview
9:17
28:51
58
63
Grimoldi, Chiara
SR
DeKalb
9:19
28:58
59
64
Herr, Izabella
SR
Central Noble
9:28
29:27
60
65
Schuman, Katelynn
SR
Churubusco
9:33
29:41
61
66
Mast, Adrienne
SR
Central Noble
10:16
31:55
62
67
Helmuth, Alicia
SR
Lakeland
10:26
32:28
63
68
Bontrager, Abby
SR
Westview
10:39
33:08
64
69
Bingham, Kylie
SR
Central Noble
10:58
34:07
65
70
McMullen, Meghyn
SR
Hamilton
11:22
35:22
Leland, Alyssa
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Weng, Rachel
SR
East Noble
DNF
Olvera, Isabel
SR
West Noble
DNF
Springer, Alayna
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Bender, Raegan
SR
Westview
DNF
Moreno, Breanna
SR
West Noble
DNF
Stump, Viktorija
SR
Central Noble
DNF
Beck, Jaydyn
SR
Central Noble
DNF
Dailey, Katlyn
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Allen, Paris
SR
Lakeland
DNF
Prest, Morigan
SR
East Noble
DNF
Wiley, Sarah
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Rettig, Brooklynn
SR
Lakeland
DNF
Neff, Hannah
SR
Westview
DNF
Yoder, MaKenzie
SR
Central Noble
DNF
Keene, Samantha
SR
West Noble
DNF
Pippenger, Erin
SR
East Noble
DNF
Stier, Mikayla
SR
Central Noble
DNF
Strong, Anna
SR
East Noble
DNF
Blum, Hannah
SR
Angola
DNF
Bennett, Lydia
SR
DeKalb
DNF
Pepple, Riley
SR
Angola
DNF
Blankenship, Lydia
SR
Lakeland
DNF
Chilenski, Autumn
SR
Fremont
DNF
Pankop, Khloe
SR
East Noble
DNF
O'Beirne, Maggie
SR
Angola
DNF
Fee, Sienna
SR
Angola
DNF
Villa Romero, Ashley
SR
Angola
DNF
Zook, Olivia
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF