IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 Date: 10-10-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:23 19:53 1
2 Hinkley, Gracynn SR Angola 6:35 20:28 2
3 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:45 21:00 3
4 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 6:56 21:34 4
5 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:57 21:36 5
6 Clark, Ruby JR West Noble 6:57 21:37 6
7 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:00 21:47 7
8 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 7:03 21:55 8
9 Fry, Deann SR Westview 7:05 22:02 9
10 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:07 22:10 10
11 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:08 22:13 11
12 Haro-Rodriguez, Yoseline JR West Noble 7:09 22:14 12
13 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:10 22:18 13
14 DeBolt, Jorja JR Churubusco 7:12 22:25 14
15 Smith, Cady SR East Noble 7:13 22:27 15
16 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:14 22:30 16
17 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:16 22:35 17
18 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 7:16 22:37 18
19 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont 7:18 22:44 19
20 Stutzman, Stacy SR Westview 7:18 22:44 20
21 Shrewsburg, Hallie JR Fremont 7:22 22:56 21
22 Niccum, Eve SR Westview 7:25 23:03 22
23 Debolt, Cara SR Churubusco 7:25 23:04 23
24 Fleeman, Keylee SR Lakeland 7:26 23:06 24
25 Rodgers, Dakota JR East Noble 7:26 23:07 25
26 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 7:27 23:10 26
27 Klages, Rachel JR West Noble 7:28 23:13 27
28 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:29 23:16 28
29 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:29 23:18 29
30 Budak, Isabella SR Angola 7:33 23:29 30
31 Schneider, Holly JR Angola 7:34 23:32 31
32 Budak, Ava JR Angola 7:36 23:39 32
33 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont 7:36 23:39 33
34 Guzman, Monica SR Lakeland 7:41 23:53 34
35 Allshouse, Kiana SR Prairie Heights 7:42 23:58 35
36 Swift, Penelope SR DeKalb 7:46 24:09 36
37 Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble 7:49 24:19 37
38 Schiek, Jasmine JR Hamilton 7:50 24:23  
39 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:50 24:23 38
40 Crow, Julianna JR East Noble 7:54 24:33 39
41 Chioatero, Alice SR DeKalb 7:54 24:33 40
42 Glasgo, Breonna JR Prairie Heights 7:54 24:36 41
43 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 7:55 24:38 42
44 Caswell, Kylie JR Angola 7:59 24:51 43
45 Helbert, Kennedy SR Eastside 8:02 25:00  
46 Buss, Chloe Freshman Eastside 8:04 25:05  
47 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 8:12 25:32 44
48 Prosser, Chloe JR Hamilton 8:14 25:37  
49 Hostetler, Britney JR Prairie Heights 8:17 25:45 45
50 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 8:24 26:09 46
51 Rago, Hope JR Angola 8:29 26:23 47
52 Hayes, Jane SR Angola 8:31 26:29 48
53 Herr, Anna JR Central Noble 8:32 26:33 49
54 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 8:35 26:43 50
55 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 8:40 26:56 51
56 McNamara, Abigale JR Lakeland 8:49 27:26 52
57 James, Caylee SR Prairie Heights 8:50 27:27 53
58 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:52 27:34 54
59 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 8:54 27:42 55
60 Zuccolotto, Kaylie SR Fremont 8:58 27:54 56
61 Refeld, Eva SR Churubusco 9:10 28:30 57
62 Miller, Inah SR Westview 9:17 28:51 58
63 Grimoldi, Chiara SR DeKalb 9:19 28:58 59
64 Herr, Izabella JR Central Noble 9:28 29:27 60
65 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 9:33 29:41 61
66 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 10:16 31:55 62
67 Helmuth, Alicia JR Lakeland 10:26 32:28 63
68 Bontrager, Abby SR Westview 10:39 33:08 64
69 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:58 34:07 65
70 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 11:22 35:22  
  Bender, Raegan SR Westview DNF  
  Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble DNF  
  Pippenger, Erin JR East Noble DNF  
  Strong, Anna SR East Noble DNF  
  Keene, Samantha JR West Noble DNF  
  Stump, Viktorija SR Central Noble DNF  
  Beck, Jaydyn SR Central Noble DNF  
  Yoder, MaKenzie SR Central Noble DNF  
  Leland, Alyssa SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Olvera, Isabel JR West Noble DNF  
  Dailey, Katlyn SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Springer, Alayna SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rettig, Brooklynn SR Lakeland DNF  
  Moreno, Breanna JR West Noble DNF  
  Bennett, Lydia SR DeKalb DNF  
  Blum, Hannah SR Angola DNF  
  Villa Romero, Ashley SR Angola DNF  
  Zook, Olivia JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Prest, Morigan SR East Noble DNF  
  Pankop, Khloe SR East Noble DNF  
  Fee, Sienna SR Angola DNF  
  Wiley, Sarah JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  O'Beirne, Maggie JR Angola DNF  
  Chilenski, Autumn SR Fremont DNF  
  Blankenship, Lydia JR Lakeland DNF  
  Allen, Paris SR Lakeland DNF  
  Pepple, Riley JR Angola DNF  
  Weng, Rachel SR East Noble DNF  
  Neff, Hannah SR Westview DNF