Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Section 11
Date:
10-10-20
Venue:
West Noble, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Steury, Izaiah
SR
Angola
5:05
15:49
1
2
Carpenter, Spencer
SR
Westview
5:19
16:33
2
3
Carpenter, Remington
SR
Westview
5:21
16:40
3
4
Flora, Grant
SR
West Noble
5:24
16:48
4
5
Lantz, Eli
SR
Churubusco
5:37
17:30
5
6
Yarnell, Sam
SR
Angola
5:38
17:31
6
7
Flora, Isaac
SR
West Noble
5:40
17:39
7
8
Sanchez, Anthony
SR
Westview
5:43
17:47
8
9
Miller, Lyndon
SR
Westview
5:44
17:49
9
10
Potts, Wesley
SR
East Noble
5:44
17:50
10
11
Hefty, Matthias
SR
DeKalb
5:45
17:53
11
12
Haupert, Will
SR
DeKalb
5:45
17:54
12
13
Lower, Conner
SR
Eastside
5:46
17:57
14
McIntire, Braeden
SR
DeKalb
5:48
18:03
13
15
Skinner, Levi
SR
Churubusco
5:50
18:08
14
16
Knowles, Landon
SR
DeKalb
5:50
18:09
15
17
Koch, Oliver
SR
Angola
5:51
18:12
16
18
Moore, Kayden
SR
Westview
5:52
18:16
17
19
VanGessell, Carter
SR
DeKalb
5:54
18:23
18
20
Burney, Alex
SR
Angola
5:56
18:27
19
21
Sillaway, Drew
SR
East Noble
5:56
18:29
20
22
Tobierre, Gabe
SR
DeKalb
6:02
18:46
21
23
O'Keefe, Tim
SR
DeKalb
6:02
18:47
22
24
Kincannon, Alex
SR
Angola
6:03
18:50
23
25
Wachtman, Ezekiel
SR
Lakeland
6:03
18:51
24
26
McLatcher, Carson
SR
Fremont
6:04
18:54
27
Campos, Isaac
SR
West Noble
6:04
18:54
25
28
Rogers, Rob
SR
East Noble
6:08
19:04
26
29
Shepherd, Noah
SR
Central Noble
6:10
19:11
30
Herbert, Landon
SR
Angola
6:11
19:13
27
31
Hostetler, Dominic
SR
Westview
6:11
19:13
28
32
Schuller, Logan
SR
West Noble
6:11
19:15
29
33
Silva, Isaac
SR
West Noble
6:12
19:16
30
34
Corbin, Kyler
SR
East Noble
6:12
19:16
31
35
Torres, Ian
SR
East Noble
6:13
19:20
32
36
Neireiter, Wyatt
SR
Churubusco
6:14
19:23
33
37
Guzman, Armani
SR
Fremont
6:14
19:25
38
Stroder, Dylan
SR
Churubusco
6:15
19:26
34
39
Hinkley, Gavin
SR
Angola
6:15
19:26
35
40
Palmer, Konner
SR
Lakeland
6:17
19:34
36
41
Chambless, Zachary
SR
Lakeland
6:19
19:38
37
42
Schiek, Kenny
SR
Hamilton
6:19
19:40
38
43
Blankenship, Terance
SR
Lakeland
6:21
19:46
39
44
Miller, Adrian L.
SR
Westview
6:25
19:57
40
45
Krider, Ethan
SR
Churubusco
6:26
20:02
41
46
Rinker, Isaac
SR
Churubusco
6:27
20:04
42
47
Rodriguez, Evan
SR
West Noble
6:33
20:22
43
48
Troyer, Christian
SR
Lakeland
6:39
20:43
44
49
Rathke, Chandler
SR
East Noble
6:41
20:49
45
50
Garcia, Adrian
SR
West Noble
6:49
21:12
46
51
Diaz, Alexander
SR
Eastside
6:51
21:20
52
Brandt, Kyle
SR
Churubusco
6:56
21:35
47
53
Cool, Ryan
SR
Hamilton
6:59
21:43
48
54
Pickering, Matt
SR
East Noble
7:04
22:00
49
55
Disher, Dayne
SR
Fremont
7:21
22:52
56
Lepper, Caleb
SR
Hamilton
7:30
23:20
50
57
Wait, Hunter
SR
Central Noble
7:45
24:07
58
Yoder, Reegan
SR
Central Noble
8:04
25:07
59
Fisher, Jorden
SR
Fremont
8:18
25:50
60
Prosser, Cayden
SR
Hamilton
8:28
26:21
51
61
Miller, Dawson
SR
Hamilton
8:31
26:30
52
62
Armer, Arthur
SR
Central Noble
9:30
29:34
63
Hill, Chase
SR
Hamilton
9:32
29:40
53
Glasgo, Kawliga
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Palmer, Evan
SR
Churubusco
DNF
Lapp, Ryan
SR
Westview
DNF
Hostetler, Caden
SR
Lakeland
DNF
Biebrich, River
SR
West Noble
DNF
Dyer, Nick
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Rohm, Madison
SR
Eastside
DNF
Schrock, Holt
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Wood, Xander
SR
Westview
DNF
Cooper, Vaughn
SR
Angola
DNF
Moreno, Jorge
SR
Fremont
DNF
Hershberger, Chad
SR
Westview
DNF
Mason, Travers
SR
DeKalb
DNF
Baas, Brady
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Rowe, Matthias
SR
DeKalb
DNF
Fields, Kaden
SR
Churubusco
DNF
Sharp, Jackson
SR
Fremont
DNF
Noland, Hunter
SR
Churubusco
DNF
Niccum, Isaac
SR
Westview
DNF
Woodman, Jordyn
SR
Eastside
DNF
Cripe, Austin
SR
West Noble
DNF
Sandoval, Andres
SR
West Noble
DNF
McEntarfer, Aydan
SR
Fremont
DNF
Bontrager, Nicholas
SR
Westview
DNF
Knepper, Eli
SR
DeKalb
DNF
McIntire, Jaren
SR
DeKalb
DNF
Keipper, Nash
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Moore, Izaak
SR
Westview
DNF
Johnson-Solis, Messiah
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Yoder, Quinton
SR
Westview
DNF
Cearbaugh, Riley
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Prater, Josh
SR
East Noble
DNF
Bruick, Harrison
SR
Angola
DNF
Daza, Fernando
SR
West Noble
DNF
Aspy, William
SR
Churubusco
DNF
Palmer, Ethan
SR
Churubusco
DNF
Galvan, Xander
SR
Churubusco
DNF
Cook, Max
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF
Cupp, Andrew
SR
Westview
DNF
Meyer, Braylon
SR
DeKalb
DNF
Begly, Lucas
SR
Lakeland
DNF
Noward, Christien
SR
Westview
DNF
Tuttle, Aiden
SR
Lakeland
DNF
Swing, Wayne
SR
Prairie Heights
DNF