IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 Date: 10-10-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steury, Izaiah JR Angola 5:05 15:49 1
2 Carpenter, Spencer SR Westview 5:19 16:33 2
3 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:21 16:40 3
4 Flora, Grant SO West Noble 5:24 16:48 4
5 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:37 17:30 5
6 Yarnell, Sam FR Angola 5:38 17:31 6
7 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:40 17:39 7
8 Sanchez, Anthony JR Westview 5:43 17:47 8
9 Miller, Lyndon SO Westview 5:44 17:49 9
10 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:44 17:50 10
11 Hefty, Matthias FR DeKalb 5:45 17:53 11
12 Haupert, Will FR DeKalb 5:45 17:54 12
13 Lower, Conner SR Eastside 5:46 17:57  
14 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:48 18:03 13
15 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:50 18:08 14
16 Knowles, Landon SO DeKalb 5:50 18:09 15
17 Koch, Oliver FR Angola 5:51 18:12 16
18 Moore, Kayden SO Westview 5:52 18:16 17
19 VanGessell, Carter JR DeKalb 5:54 18:23 18
20 Burney, Alex JR Angola 5:56 18:27 19
21 Sillaway, Drew JR East Noble 5:56 18:29 20
22 Tobierre, Gabe JR DeKalb 6:02 18:46 21
23 O'Keefe, Tim FR DeKalb 6:02 18:47 22
24 Kincannon, Alex SR Angola 6:03 18:50 23
25 Wachtman, Ezekiel SO Lakeland 6:03 18:51 24
26 McLatcher, Carson JR Fremont 6:04 18:54  
27 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble 6:04 18:54 25
28 Rogers, Rob SO East Noble 6:08 19:04 26
29 Shepherd, Noah JR Central Noble 6:10 19:11  
30 Herbert, Landon SO Angola 6:11 19:13 27
31 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 6:11 19:13 28
32 Schuller, Logan SO West Noble 6:11 19:15 29
33 Silva, Isaac SO West Noble 6:12 19:16 30
34 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 6:12 19:16 31
35 Torres, Ian JR East Noble 6:13 19:20 32
36 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco 6:14 19:23 33
37 Guzman, Armani SR Fremont 6:14 19:25  
38 Stroder, Dylan JR Churubusco 6:15 19:26 34
39 Hinkley, Gavin FR Angola 6:15 19:26 35
40 Palmer, Konner SO Lakeland 6:17 19:34 36
41 Chambless, Zachary JR Lakeland 6:19 19:38 37
42 Schiek, Kenny SO Hamilton 6:19 19:40 38
43 Blankenship, Terance JR Lakeland 6:21 19:46 39
44 Miller, Adrian L. SO Westview 6:25 19:57 40
45 Krider, Ethan JR Churubusco 6:26 20:02 41
46 Rinker, Isaac SO Churubusco 6:27 20:04 42
47 Rodriguez, Evan FR West Noble 6:33 20:22 43
48 Troyer, Christian SO Lakeland 6:39 20:43 44
49 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:41 20:49 45
50 Garcia, Adrian JR West Noble 6:49 21:12 46
51 Diaz, Alexander FR Eastside 6:51 21:20  
52 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:56 21:35 47
53 Cool, Ryan SO Hamilton 6:59 21:43 48
54 Pickering, Matt SO East Noble 7:04 22:00 49
55 Disher, Dayne JR Fremont 7:21 22:52  
56 Lepper, Caleb SO Hamilton 7:30 23:20 50
57 Wait, Hunter SO Central Noble 7:45 24:07  
58 Yoder, Reegan SO Central Noble 8:04 25:07  
59 Fisher, Jorden FR Fremont 8:18 25:50  
60 Prosser, Cayden SO Hamilton 8:28 26:21 51
61 Miller, Dawson JR Hamilton 8:31 26:30 52
62 Armer, Arthur FR Central Noble 9:30 29:34  
63 Hill, Chase JR Hamilton 9:32 29:40 53
  Glasgo, Kawliga SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Palmer, Evan FR Churubusco DNF  
  Lapp, Ryan SR Westview DNF  
  Hostetler, Caden SO Lakeland DNF  
  Biebrich, River FR West Noble DNF  
  Dyer, Nick JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rohm, Madison SO Eastside DNF  
  Schrock, Holt SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Wood, Xander SO Westview DNF  
  Cooper, Vaughn SO Angola DNF  
  Moreno, Jorge FR Fremont DNF  
  Hershberger, Chad SO Westview DNF  
  Mason, Travers JR DeKalb DNF  
  Baas, Brady SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rowe, Matthias SR DeKalb DNF  
  Fields, Kaden JR Churubusco DNF  
  Sharp, Jackson SR Fremont DNF  
  Noland, Hunter FR Churubusco DNF  
  Niccum, Isaac JR Westview DNF  
  Woodman, Jordyn SO Eastside DNF  
  Cripe, Austin SO West Noble DNF  
  Sandoval, Andres FR West Noble DNF  
  McEntarfer, Aydan JR Fremont DNF  
  Bontrager, Nicholas FR Westview DNF  
  Knepper, Eli SO DeKalb DNF  
  McIntire, Jaren FR DeKalb DNF  
  Keipper, Nash FR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Moore, Izaak FR Westview DNF  
  Johnson-Solis, Messiah FR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Yoder, Quinton FR Westview DNF  
  Cearbaugh, Riley FR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Prater, Josh JR East Noble DNF  
  Bruick, Harrison JR Angola DNF  
  Daza, Fernando JR West Noble DNF  
  Aspy, William SO Churubusco DNF  
  Palmer, Ethan JR Churubusco DNF  
  Galvan, Xander FR Churubusco DNF  
  Cook, Max SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Cupp, Andrew SR Westview DNF  
  Meyer, Braylon FR DeKalb DNF  
  Begly, Lucas SR Lakeland DNF  
  Noward, Christien FR Westview DNF  
  Tuttle, Aiden FR Lakeland DNF  
  Swing, Wayne JR Prairie Heights DNF