IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 Date: 10-10-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steury, Izaiah SR Angola 5:05 15:49 1
2 Carpenter, Spencer SR Westview 5:19 16:33 2
3 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:21 16:40 3
4 Flora, Grant SR West Noble 5:24 16:48 4
5 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:37 17:30 5
6 Yarnell, Sam JR Angola 5:38 17:31 6
7 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:40 17:39 7
8 Sanchez, Anthony SR Westview 5:43 17:47 8
9 Miller, Lyndon SR Westview 5:44 17:49 9
10 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:44 17:50 10
11 Hefty, Matthias JR DeKalb 5:45 17:53 11
12 Haupert, Will JR DeKalb 5:45 17:54 12
13 Lower, Conner SR Eastside 5:46 17:57  
14 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:48 18:03 13
15 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:50 18:08 14
16 Knowles, Landon SR DeKalb 5:50 18:09 15
17 Koch, Oliver JR Angola 5:51 18:12 16
18 Moore, Kayden SR Westview 5:52 18:16 17
19 VanGessell, Carter SR DeKalb 5:54 18:23 18
20 Burney, Alex SR Angola 5:56 18:27 19
21 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:56 18:29 20
22 Tobierre, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:02 18:46 21
23 O'Keefe, Tim JR DeKalb 6:02 18:47 22
24 Kincannon, Alex SR Angola 6:03 18:50 23
25 Wachtman, Ezekiel SR Lakeland 6:03 18:51 24
26 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont 6:04 18:54  
27 Campos, Isaac SR West Noble 6:04 18:54 25
28 Rogers, Rob SR East Noble 6:08 19:04 26
29 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:10 19:11  
30 Herbert, Landon SR Angola 6:11 19:13 27
31 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 6:11 19:13 28
32 Schuller, Logan SR West Noble 6:11 19:15 29
33 Silva, Isaac SR West Noble 6:12 19:16 30
34 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 6:12 19:16 31
35 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 6:13 19:20 32
36 Neireiter, Wyatt SR Churubusco 6:14 19:23 33
37 Guzman, Armani SR Fremont 6:14 19:25  
38 Stroder, Dylan SR Churubusco 6:15 19:26 34
39 Hinkley, Gavin JR Angola 6:15 19:26 35
40 Palmer, Konner SR Lakeland 6:17 19:34 36
41 Chambless, Zachary SR Lakeland 6:19 19:38 37
42 Schiek, Kenny SR Hamilton 6:19 19:40 38
43 Blankenship, Terance SR Lakeland 6:21 19:46 39
44 Miller, Adrian L. SR Westview 6:25 19:57 40
45 Krider, Ethan SR Churubusco 6:26 20:02 41
46 Rinker, Isaac SR Churubusco 6:27 20:04 42
47 Rodriguez, Evan JR West Noble 6:33 20:22 43
48 Troyer, Christian SR Lakeland 6:39 20:43 44
49 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:41 20:49 45
50 Garcia, Adrian SR West Noble 6:49 21:12 46
51 Diaz, Alexander JR Eastside 6:51 21:20  
52 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:56 21:35 47
53 Cool, Ryan SR Hamilton 6:59 21:43 48
54 Pickering, Matt SR East Noble 7:04 22:00 49
55 Disher, Dayne SR Fremont 7:21 22:52  
56 Lepper, Caleb SR Hamilton 7:30 23:20 50
57 Wait, Hunter SR Central Noble 7:45 24:07  
58 Yoder, Reegan SR Central Noble 8:04 25:07  
59 Fisher, Jorden JR Fremont 8:18 25:50  
60 Prosser, Cayden SR Hamilton 8:28 26:21 51
61 Miller, Dawson SR Hamilton 8:31 26:30 52
62 Armer, Arthur JR Central Noble 9:30 29:34  
63 Hill, Chase SR Hamilton 9:32 29:40 53
  Glasgo, Kawliga SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Palmer, Evan JR Churubusco DNF  
  Lapp, Ryan SR Westview DNF  
  Hostetler, Caden SR Lakeland DNF  
  Biebrich, River JR West Noble DNF  
  Dyer, Nick SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rohm, Madison SR Eastside DNF  
  Schrock, Holt SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Wood, Xander SR Westview DNF  
  Cooper, Vaughn SR Angola DNF  
  Moreno, Jorge JR Fremont DNF  
  Hershberger, Chad SR Westview DNF  
  Mason, Travers SR DeKalb DNF  
  Baas, Brady SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rowe, Matthias SR DeKalb DNF  
  Fields, Kaden SR Churubusco DNF  
  Sharp, Jackson SR Fremont DNF  
  Noland, Hunter JR Churubusco DNF  
  Niccum, Isaac SR Westview DNF  
  Woodman, Jordyn SR Eastside DNF  
  Cripe, Austin SR West Noble DNF  
  Sandoval, Andres JR West Noble DNF  
  McEntarfer, Aydan SR Fremont DNF  
  Bontrager, Nicholas JR Westview DNF  
  Knepper, Eli SR DeKalb DNF  
  McIntire, Jaren JR DeKalb DNF  
  Keipper, Nash JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Moore, Izaak JR Westview DNF  
  Johnson-Solis, Messiah JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Yoder, Quinton JR Westview DNF  
  Cearbaugh, Riley JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Prater, Josh SR East Noble DNF  
  Bruick, Harrison SR Angola DNF  
  Daza, Fernando SR West Noble DNF  
  Aspy, William SR Churubusco DNF  
  Palmer, Ethan SR Churubusco DNF  
  Galvan, Xander JR Churubusco DNF  
  Cook, Max SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Cupp, Andrew SR Westview DNF  
  Meyer, Braylon JR DeKalb DNF  
  Begly, Lucas SR Lakeland DNF  
  Noward, Christien JR Westview DNF  
  Tuttle, Aiden JR Lakeland DNF  
  Swing, Wayne SR Prairie Heights DNF