IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 Date: 10-10-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steury, Izaiah SR Angola 5:05 15:49 1
2 Carpenter, Spencer SR Westview 5:19 16:33 2
3 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:21 16:40 3
4 Flora, Grant JR West Noble 5:24 16:48 4
5 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:37 17:30 5
6 Yarnell, Sam SO Angola 5:38 17:31 6
7 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:40 17:39 7
8 Sanchez, Anthony SR Westview 5:43 17:47 8
9 Miller, Lyndon JR Westview 5:44 17:49 9
10 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:44 17:50 10
11 Hefty, Matthias SO DeKalb 5:45 17:53 11
12 Haupert, Will SO DeKalb 5:45 17:54 12
13 Lower, Conner SR Eastside 5:46 17:57  
14 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:48 18:03 13
15 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:50 18:08 14
16 Knowles, Landon JR DeKalb 5:50 18:09 15
17 Koch, Oliver SO Angola 5:51 18:12 16
18 Moore, Kayden JR Westview 5:52 18:16 17
19 VanGessell, Carter SR DeKalb 5:54 18:23 18
20 Burney, Alex SR Angola 5:56 18:27 19
21 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:56 18:29 20
22 Tobierre, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:02 18:46 21
23 O'Keefe, Tim SO DeKalb 6:02 18:47 22
24 Kincannon, Alex SR Angola 6:03 18:50 23
25 Wachtman, Ezekiel JR Lakeland 6:03 18:51 24
26 McLatcher, Carson SR Fremont 6:04 18:54  
27 Campos, Isaac SR West Noble 6:04 18:54 25
28 Rogers, Rob JR East Noble 6:08 19:04 26
29 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:10 19:11  
30 Herbert, Landon JR Angola 6:11 19:13 27
31 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 6:11 19:13 28
32 Schuller, Logan JR West Noble 6:11 19:15 29
33 Silva, Isaac JR West Noble 6:12 19:16 30
34 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 6:12 19:16 31
35 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 6:13 19:20 32
36 Neireiter, Wyatt JR Churubusco 6:14 19:23 33
37 Guzman, Armani SR Fremont 6:14 19:25  
38 Stroder, Dylan SR Churubusco 6:15 19:26 34
39 Hinkley, Gavin SO Angola 6:15 19:26 35
40 Palmer, Konner JR Lakeland 6:17 19:34 36
41 Chambless, Zachary SR Lakeland 6:19 19:38 37
42 Schiek, Kenny JR Hamilton 6:19 19:40 38
43 Blankenship, Terance SR Lakeland 6:21 19:46 39
44 Miller, Adrian L. JR Westview 6:25 19:57 40
45 Krider, Ethan SR Churubusco 6:26 20:02 41
46 Rinker, Isaac JR Churubusco 6:27 20:04 42
47 Rodriguez, Evan SO West Noble 6:33 20:22 43
48 Troyer, Christian JR Lakeland 6:39 20:43 44
49 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:41 20:49 45
50 Garcia, Adrian SR West Noble 6:49 21:12 46
51 Diaz, Alexander SO Eastside 6:51 21:20  
52 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:56 21:35 47
53 Cool, Ryan JR Hamilton 6:59 21:43 48
54 Pickering, Matt JR East Noble 7:04 22:00 49
55 Disher, Dayne SR Fremont 7:21 22:52  
56 Lepper, Caleb JR Hamilton 7:30 23:20 50
57 Wait, Hunter JR Central Noble 7:45 24:07  
58 Yoder, Reegan JR Central Noble 8:04 25:07  
59 Fisher, Jorden SO Fremont 8:18 25:50  
60 Prosser, Cayden JR Hamilton 8:28 26:21 51
61 Miller, Dawson SR Hamilton 8:31 26:30 52
62 Armer, Arthur SO Central Noble 9:30 29:34  
63 Hill, Chase SR Hamilton 9:32 29:40 53
  Glasgo, Kawliga JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Palmer, Evan SO Churubusco DNF  
  Lapp, Ryan SR Westview DNF  
  Hostetler, Caden JR Lakeland DNF  
  Biebrich, River SO West Noble DNF  
  Dyer, Nick SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rohm, Madison JR Eastside DNF  
  Schrock, Holt JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Wood, Xander JR Westview DNF  
  Cooper, Vaughn JR Angola DNF  
  Moreno, Jorge SO Fremont DNF  
  Hershberger, Chad JR Westview DNF  
  Mason, Travers SR DeKalb DNF  
  Baas, Brady JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Rowe, Matthias SR DeKalb DNF  
  Fields, Kaden SR Churubusco DNF  
  Sharp, Jackson SR Fremont DNF  
  Noland, Hunter SO Churubusco DNF  
  Niccum, Isaac SR Westview DNF  
  Woodman, Jordyn JR Eastside DNF  
  Cripe, Austin JR West Noble DNF  
  Sandoval, Andres SO West Noble DNF  
  McEntarfer, Aydan SR Fremont DNF  
  Bontrager, Nicholas SO Westview DNF  
  Knepper, Eli JR DeKalb DNF  
  McIntire, Jaren SO DeKalb DNF  
  Keipper, Nash SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Moore, Izaak SO Westview DNF  
  Johnson-Solis, Messiah SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Yoder, Quinton SO Westview DNF  
  Cearbaugh, Riley SO Prairie Heights DNF  
  Prater, Josh SR East Noble DNF  
  Bruick, Harrison SR Angola DNF  
  Daza, Fernando SR West Noble DNF  
  Aspy, William JR Churubusco DNF  
  Palmer, Ethan SR Churubusco DNF  
  Galvan, Xander SO Churubusco DNF  
  Cook, Max JR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Cupp, Andrew SR Westview DNF  
  Meyer, Braylon SO DeKalb DNF  
  Begly, Lucas SR Lakeland DNF  
  Noward, Christien SO Westview DNF  
  Tuttle, Aiden SO Lakeland DNF  
  Swing, Wayne SR Prairie Heights DNF