Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Section 7
Date:
10-10-20
Venue:
Manchester - North Manchester, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Allen, Alexis
SR
Culver Academies
5:58.6
18:35.3
1
2
Calloway, Madilyn
SR
Rochester Community
6:14.4
19:24.2
2
3
Barnett, Wini
SR
Warsaw Community
6:20.3
19:42.7
3
4
Kinney, Stella
SR
Culver Academies
6:29.3
20:10.7
4
5
Brouwer, Regan
SR
Warsaw Community
6:32.1
20:19.3
5
6
Gram, Celeste
SR
Culver Academies
6:35.3
20:29.4
6
7
Seward, Zoe
SR
Rochester Community
6:35.6
20:30.3
7
8
Briner, Josie
SR
Manchester
6:37.8
20:36.9
8
9
Bugg, Erika
SR
Warsaw Community
6:42.3
20:51.0
9
10
Knight, Ava
SR
Warsaw Community
6:42.3
20:51.1
10
11
Wray, Sophie
SR
Plymouth
6:44.1
20:56.5
11
12
Bialek, Maggie
SR
Culver Academies
6:44.5
20:57.9
12
13
Faulkner, Jocelynn
SR
Triton
6:44.8
20:58.8
13
14
Marissa, Howett
SR
Warsaw Community
6:47.5
21:07.3
14
15
Beckham, Adree
SR
Warsaw Community
6:48.2
21:09.5
15
16
Ochoa, Araceli
SR
Rochester Community
6:48.7
21:11.0
16
17
Miller, Chesnee
SR
Tippecanoe Valley
6:50.3
21:16.0
17
18
Strogilos, Elizabeth
SR
Culver Academies
6:50.9
21:17.9
18
19
Shepherd, Whitney
SR
Warsaw Community
6:57.3
21:37.8
19
20
Roemer, Reese
SR
Culver Academies
7:06.1
22:05.1
20
21
Ramirez, Fatima
SR
Plymouth
7:07.7
22:09.9
21
22
Bradley, McKendyll
SR
Rochester Community
7:11.8
22:22.8
22
23
Markham, Anna
SR
Manchester
7:13.5
22:28.1
23
24
Lane, Kaylee
SR
North Miami
7:17.1
22:39.3
25
Cashdollar, Kambree
SR
Manchester
7:19.2
22:45.9
24
26
Heinzmann, Madison
SR
Rochester Community
7:22.1
22:54.9
25
27
Bowman, Allison
SR
North Miami
7:22.5
22:55.9
28
Strasser, Delaney
SR
Caston
7:24.0
23:00.8
26
29
Dale, Gracie
SR
Manchester
7:29.0
23:16.3
27
30
Bode, Elena
SR
Rochester Community
7:33.2
23:29.2
28
31
Hill, Anela
SR
Triton
7:33.9
23:31.4
29
32
Fox, Evyn
Freshman
Manchester
7:37.7
23:43.5
30
33
Myers, Ella
SR
Tippecanoe Valley
7:39.1
23:47.8
31
34
Kingston, Addie
SR
Plymouth
7:41.9
23:56.4
32
35
Stinson, Emma
SR
Caston
7:51.2
24:25.2
33
36
Martin, Paulette
SR
Manchester
7:54.0
24:34.2
34
37
Young, Stevanna
SR
Caston
7:58.3
24:47.4
35
38
Lee, Makayla
SR
Caston
8:01.3
24:56.7
36
39
Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam
Freshman
Manchester
8:06.5
25:13.0
37
40
Henderson, Maria
SR
Tippecanoe Valley
8:09.4
25:21.9
38
41
Hissong, Ella
SR
Plymouth
8:12.7
25:32.1
39
42
Bradley, Caitrin
SR
Plymouth
8:22.4
26:02.2
40
43
May, Makenna
SR
Triton
8:34.3
26:39.4
41
44
Brumett, Bryn
SR
Caston
8:37.1
26:48.1
42
45
Holder, Talia
SR
Tippecanoe Valley
8:39.8
26:56.6
43
46
Craig, Ava
SR
Tippecanoe Valley
8:43.8
27:08.8
44
47
McIntyre, Anna
SR
Triton
8:45.3
27:13.6
45
48
Fuller, Elly
SR
Rochester Community
8:48.7
27:24.0
46
49
Eib, Valerie
SR
Triton
8:48.7
27:24.2
47
50
Ameling, Amaya
SR
Plymouth
8:57.0
27:50.0
48
51
Amburgey, Alexia
SR
North Miami
9:05.0
28:14.9
52
Hetzner, Jaden
SR
North Miami
12:20.3
38:22.1
Roudebush, Mackenzi
SR
Caston
DNF
Rivera, Madison
SR
Culver Academies
DNF