Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Section 3
Date:
10-10-20
Venue:
New Prairie, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Politza, Kaylie
SR
Valparaiso
6:00.6
18:37.6
1
2
Zelasko, Lillian
SR
New Prairie
6:05.0
18:51.4
2
3
Ranta, Bailey
SR
Chesterton
6:11.4
19:11.3
3
4
Bensz, Ella
SR
LaPorte
6:14.5
19:20.9
4
5
Hellwege, Emma
SR
Wheeler
6:23.0
19:47.2
5
6
Stock, Cheyanne
SR
Valparaiso
6:23.3
19:48.2
6
7
McCulloch, Morgan
SR
Portage
6:25.3
19:54.5
7
8
Gentry, Bree
SR
Chesterton
6:32.4
20:16.3
8
9
Craigin, Emilee
SR
Portage
6:32.7
20:17.3
9
10
White, Catherine
SR
Chesterton
6:36.5
20:28.9
10
11
Sobecki, Brenna
SR
LaPorte
6:38.2
20:34.2
11
12
Young Brust, Adelaide
SR
South Central (Union Mills)
6:38.7
20:35.8
12
13
Okeley, Lucca
SR
Wheeler
6:38.9
20:36.4
13
14
Orosz, Hailey
SR
Wheeler
6:38.9
20:36.6
14
15
Thomas, Grace
SR
Valparaiso
6:39.9
20:39.7
15
16
Flesvig, Kyra
SR
Boone Grove
6:40.3
20:40.9
16
17
Dunlap, Alyssa
SR
Chesterton
6:40.8
20:42.3
17
18
Loubriel, Soraya
SR
Portage
6:41.8
20:45.5
18
19
Bonner, Ciara
SR
Chesterton
6:42.7
20:48.2
19
20
Byers, Elise
SR
Wheeler
6:43.1
20:49.4
20
21
Anderson, Anika
SR
Valparaiso
6:44.3
20:53.2
21
22
Artherhults, Abigail
SR
Valparaiso
6:47.5
21:03.2
22
23
Enright, Emily
SR
Wheeler
6:50.0
21:10.8
23
24
Handley, Mckenna
SR
Chesterton
6:54.5
21:24.9
24
25
Maldia, Lillian
SR
Valparaiso
6:55.8
21:28.9
25
26
Dubbs, Ella
SR
LaPorte
6:57.3
21:33.7
26
27
Coulopoulos, Angela
SR
Valparaiso
6:57.8
21:35.0
27
28
Purnick, Amanda
SR
Portage
6:59.1
21:39.2
28
29
Hibshman, Liz
SR
Chesterton
7:04.2
21:55.0
29
30
Steele, Ariana
SR
LaPorte
7:06.0
22:00.5
30
31
Bender, Allison
SR
LaPorte
7:07.5
22:05.2
31
32
Strzechowski, Amelia
SR
Boone Grove
7:08.3
22:07.7
32
33
Wykoff, Holly
SR
New Prairie
7:10.8
22:15.4
33
34
Burke, Lillian
SR
LaPorte
7:11.3
22:16.9
34
35
Henning, Audrey
SR
New Prairie
7:14.4
22:26.4
35
36
Hooton, Brianna
SR
New Prairie
7:16.3
22:32.5
36
37
Stephany, Reghan
SR
LaPorte
7:17.9
22:37.4
37
38
Baltes, Ilayna
SR
New Prairie
7:25.3
23:00.4
38
39
Heuring, Dorothy
SR
Wheeler
7:28.9
23:11.3
39
40
Gerbick, Sarah
SR
Wheeler
7:29.9
23:14.7
40
41
Lichtenbarger, Alexis
SR
New Prairie
7:30.2
23:15.6
41
42
Gue, Allayna
SR
Portage
7:31.8
23:20.6
42
43
Edwards, Dillen
SR
Portage
7:39.6
23:44.7
43
44
Fine, Kate
SR
South Central (Union Mills)
7:56.1
24:35.8
44
45
Mallon, Loreli
SR
Westville
7:56.9
24:38.4
45
46
Mougin, Sage
SR
New Prairie
7:57.6
24:40.4
46
47
Allen, Ana
SR
Portage
7:58.4
24:42.8
47
48
Hannon, Emily
SR
Westville
8:08.4
25:13.9
48
49
Marsh, Audrey
SR
Michigan City
8:12.3
25:25.9
50
Kimmel, Elle
SR
South Central (Union Mills)
8:15.7
25:36.7
49
51
Shei, Sara
SR
South Central (Union Mills)
8:23.1
25:59.4
50
52
Noveroske, Holly
SR
South Central (Union Mills)
8:38.8
26:48.3
51
53
Sonaty, Addison
SR
Westville
8:42.1
26:58.4
52
54
Dominguez, Julianna
SR
Boone Grove
8:43.6
27:03.2
53
55
Carlson, Lillianna
SR
Westville
9:01.3
27:58.0
54
56
Austin, Taylor
SR
Lake Station Edison
9:02.0
28:00.0
55
57
Nowacki, Rayann
SR
Lake Station Edison
9:10.5
28:26.4
56
58
Strzechowski, Muriel
SR
Boone Grove
9:14.9
28:40.0
57
59
Losinski, McKenzie
SR
Marquette Academy
9:18.7
28:51.9
60
Kolosci, Zoe
SR
Marquette Academy
9:21.0
28:59.0
61
Hannon, Ashley
SR
Westville
9:22.9
29:04.9
58
62
Scott-Angle, Serenity
SR
Lake Station Edison
9:30.7
29:29.2
59
63
Stark, Madison
SR
Westville
9:37.7
29:50.6
60
64
Corman, Kamryn
SR
Boone Grove
10:21.6
32:06.8
61
65
Roberts, Maya
SR
Michigan City
10:35.9
32:51.2
66
Weston, Grace
SR
Westville
10:43.0
33:13.3
62
67
Kestner, Eliza
SR
Michigan City
10:47.3
33:26.5
68
Marovich, Kacey
SR
Marquette Academy
10:53.8
33:46.6
69
Gause, Nasiya
SR
Lake Station Edison
11:38.1
36:04.0
63
70
Mshar, Emilia
SR
Boone Grove
12:10.6
37:44.7
64
71
Miller, Tatiana
SR
Michigan City
12:16.1
38:01.7
72
Chabes, Makayla
SR
Lake Station Edison
12:20.3
38:14.9
65
Lilly, Laramie
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Lutz, Kendall
SR
Wheeler
DNF
Lazar, Maryn
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Chavez, Haylee
SR
Portage
DNF
Wheeler, Allie
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Allen, Ava
SR
Portage
DNF
Ehrhardt, Elizabeth
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Worthington, Sarah
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
O'Connor, Corinne
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Steder, Hannah
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Bumgardner, Tatum
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Monger, Tessa
SR
Michigan City
DNF
Greenboam-Berg, Emalee
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Craft, Hailey
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Worthington, Emily
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Trumbo, Madison
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Olivo, Analise
SR
New Prairie
DNF
Wagner, Ella
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Taylor, Allison
SR
Portage
DNF
Hailey, Aiko
SR
Portage
DNF
Leady, Addison
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Foreman, Aubree
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Towne, Kaylynn
SR
South Central (Union Mills)
DNF
Cummins, Skyler
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Harter, Rue
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Witherspoon, Kaniz
SR
Portage
DNF
Alvey, Lyla
SR
New Prairie
DNF
Braming, Madeline
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Cumins, Jessica
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Conroy, Sarah
SR
Wheeler
DNF
Stephany, Rylee
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Smith, Bella
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Pacione, Kaylie
SR
South Central (Union Mills)
DNF
Li, Julieanna
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Kretz, Makena
SR
Portage
DNF
Clancy, Frances
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Gaylord, Emily
SR
Wheeler
DNF
Fulkerson, Courtney
SR
Lake Station Edison
DNF
Steele, Josephine
SR
Portage
DNF
Gallowitch, Payton
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Clemons, Samantha
SR
New Prairie
DNF
Gasaway, Zoey
SR
Portage
DNF
Lambert, Megan
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Donovan, Abigale
SR
Boone Grove
DNF
Otten, Lucia
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Zientarski, Ava
SR
Marquette Academy
DNF
Osborn, Chloe
SR
New Prairie
DNF
Sullivan, Madelyn
SR
Wheeler
DNF
Smith, Audrey
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Morrison, Mal
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Nguyen, Dana
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Willoughby, Peyton
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Ramos, Ashlee
SR
Boone Grove
DNF
Schreeg, Isabella
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Carpenter, Grace
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Lopez, Lisa
SR
Portage
DNF
Minich, Ella
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Ledbetter, Rian
SR
Wheeler
DNF
Brown, Emma
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Podemski, Brianna
SR
New Prairie
DNF
Berbesque, Olympia
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Christy, Georgia
SR
Portage
DNF
Foglesong, Grace
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Brant, Lauren
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Reese, Ryanne
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Cvelbar, Annalee
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Neary, Mary Cate
SR
Marquette Academy
DNF
Bennett, Sarah
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Nunez, Audriana
SR
LaPorte
DNF
Van Kley, Kaitlyn
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Malackowski, Nalani
SR
Chesterton
DNF
Murley, Elisabeth
SR
Valparaiso
DNF
Schulte, Paige
SR
Wheeler
DNF