Winnebago BNC Tri Date: 09-12-20   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:28 20:05 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martino, Natalia SR Winnebago 5:38.2 17:30.9 1
2 Bertram, Maddie SR Winnebago 6:32.3 20:19.0 2
3 Erb, Katie JR Winnebago 6:32.4 20:19.3 3
4 Erdahl, Reese FR Winnebago 6:48.6 21:09.5 4
5 Roggensack, Marissa SO Winnebago 6:48.7 21:09.9 5
6 Insko, Aurora SR Winnebago 6:55.1 21:29.9 6
7 Rittmeyer, Renee JR Winnebago 6:55.2 21:30.3 7
8 Maher, Ella SR Winnebago 6:59.8 21:44.3  
9 Erb, Grace SO Winnebago 6:59.9 21:44.8  
10 Palmer, Anna FR Winnebago 7:04.3 21:58.4  
11 Woolery, Kaylee SO Winnebago 7:04.4 21:58.8  
12 Longanecker, Sydney SO Winnebago 7:31.0 23:21.4  
13 Ward, Taylor SR Winnebago 7:34.8 23:33.1  
14 Glendenning, Anna SO Stillman Valley 7:37.4 23:41.2  
15 Dauphin, Macey FR Stillman Valley 7:43.7 24:00.8  
16 Yarc, Kenzie SR North Boone 8:58.6 27:53.7  
17 Pentecost, Payton JR North Boone 9:09.8 28:28.4  
18 Gipson , Brinna SO Stillman Valley 9:12.5 28:36.9  
19 O'Hara, Delaney SR North Boone 9:38.6 29:57.8  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:22 18:04 35 3 4 7 8 13 18 20
2 1:31:20 18:16 41 1 5 9 12 14 16 17
3 1:32:39 18:31 44 2 6 10 11 15 19  
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Snyder, Henry SO Winnebago 5:25.1 16:50.1 1
2 Salas-Godinez, Salvador SR Stillman Valley 5:25.4 16:51.2 2
3 Toledo, Sammy SO North Boone 5:28.4 17:00.3 3
4 Marchetti, Nicholas SR North Boone 5:30.0 17:05.5 4
5 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago 5:36.2 17:24.7 5
6 Reynolds, Holland FR Stillman Valley 5:54.4 18:21.0 6
7 Meyers, Tanner SR North Boone 5:57.5 18:30.8 7
8 Dawley, Trevor SR North Boone 5:59.7 18:37.5 8
9 Thomas, Cole FR Winnebago 6:00.5 18:40.0 9
10 Johnson, Caleb SO Stillman Valley 6:04.4 18:52.3 10
11 Bogner, Jeremiah SO Stillman Valley 6:05.0 18:54.1 11
12 Wiggan, Brandon FR Winnebago 6:08.0 19:03.3 12
13 Lopez, Elias FR North Boone 6:09.7 19:08.8 13
14 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago 6:14.2 19:22.6 14
15 Broski, Philip SO Stillman Valley 6:20.0 19:40.9 15
16 Claerbout, Jonathon SO Winnebago 6:28.2 20:06.3 16
17 Dierks, Tony SR Winnebago 6:29.1 20:09.0 17
18 Brown, Hayden SR North Boone 6:35.1 20:27.6 18
19 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago 6:39.4 20:41.0  
20 Lyons, Nate SO Winnebago 6:40.6 20:44.7  
21 Youman, Nate SR Stillman Valley 6:46.5 21:03.0 19
22 Ginger, Gabe JR Winnebago 6:47.7 21:06.9  
23 Melin, Ryan FR Winnebago 6:51.4 21:18.5  
24 Brule, Parker FR Winnebago 6:53.9 21:26.0  
25 Aitenhead, Kade SO North Boone 7:36.7 23:39.2 20