West Noble XC Invitational Date: 09-19-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 5:50.1 18:07.9 1
2 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.1 18:48.4 2
3 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.6 18:59.2 3
4 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:10.2 19:10.2 4
5 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:16.3 19:29.2 5
6 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.3 19:32.5 6
7 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:20.6 19:42.5 7
8 Mays, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:20.7 19:43.0 8
9 Panning, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:21.3 19:44.9 9
10 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:21.8 19:46.3 10
11 Licona, Solani SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.3 19:48.0 11
12 Ruch, Madalyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.6 19:48.7 12
13 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:24.5 19:54.6 13
14 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:25.7 19:58.4 14
15 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:27.2 20:03.3 15
16 Woods, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.2 20:06.1 16
17 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:28.5 20:07.3 17
18 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:29.8 20:11.3 18
19 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.8 20:14.5 19
20 Albers, Reagan JR Homestead 6:31.2 20:15.4 20
21 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:31.6 20:16.9 21
22 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:34.0 20:24.2 22
23 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.1 20:24.7 23
24 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.7 20:26.3 24
25 Yordy, Sophia SR Goshen 6:35.2 20:28.0 25
26 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:36.3 20:31.4 26
27 Hogue, Chloe JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:37.0 20:33.7  
28 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:39.5 20:41.3 27
29 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.3 20:44.0 28
30 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.2 20:46.5 29
31 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.6 30
32 Richer, Teresa SR Bethany Christian 6:41.2 20:46.7 31
33 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:43.7 20:54.4 32
34 Burden, Kaitlin SR NorthWood 6:44.2 20:55.9 33
35 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 6:44.8 20:57.9 34
36 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 6:45.2 20:59.0 35
37 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:45.8 21:01.0 36
38 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 6:46.5 21:03.2 37
39 Shenfeld, Isabelle SO Leo 6:46.8 21:03.9 38
40 Craig, Kasey SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:47.0 21:04.6 39
41 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:47.3 21:05.6 40
42 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 6:47.7 21:07.0  
43 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:48.3 21:08.8  
44 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.8 21:10.2 41
45 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.1 21:11.0 42
46 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 6:49.6 21:12.8 43
47 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 6:50.1 21:14.3 44
48 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 6:50.6 21:15.9 45
49 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 6:51.5 21:18.5 46
50 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 6:51.5 21:18.7 47
51 Gillie, Grace JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:51.7 21:19.3 48
52 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 6:52.9 21:23.1 49
53 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 6:53.4 21:24.5  
54 Rodenbeck, Tori JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.1 21:26.8 50
55 Clark, Ruby SO West Noble 6:55.8 21:31.9 51
56 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.7 21:34.7 52
57 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 6:57.4 21:36.8 53
58 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:57.9 21:38.5 54
59 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:58.6 21:40.6 55
60 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 6:58.7 21:40.9 56
61 Gruet, Emma SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:58.8 21:41.3  
62 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:01.5 21:49.8  
63 Culp, Makayla JR Fairfield 7:01.8 21:50.5 57
64 DeBolt, Cara SR Churubusco 7:02.1 21:51.5 58
65 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:02.7 21:53.3  
66 Nix, Katelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:03.7 21:56.6  
67 Handshoe, Leah SR Leo 7:04.3 21:58.5  
68 Kuhn, Kaitlyn SO Fairfield 7:05.3 22:01.4 59
69 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:05.5 22:02.3 60
70 Casbon, Katie SR Penn 7:05.9 22:03.2 61
71 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:07.8 22:09.4 62
72 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.9 22:15.9 63
73 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:11.0 22:19.2 64
74 Yoder, Jill JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.4 22:20.4  
75 Allen, Emilie SR NorthWood 7:11.5 22:20.6 65
76 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:11.5 22:20.7 66
77 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.9 22:21.9 67
78 Wagner, Ayla SO Columbia City 7:12.0 22:22.2 68
79 Broerman, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.4 22:23.5  
80 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:12.9 22:25.1 69
81 Szczepanski, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.6 22:27.3  
82 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.5 22:30.0  
83 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:14.6 22:30.3 70
84 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.6 22:30.5  
85 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:14.8 22:31.1 71
86 Haro, Yoseline SO West Noble 7:15.9 22:34.5 72
87 Stevens, Abby JR Penn 7:17.3 22:38.9 73
88 Collins, Morgan JR Penn 7:17.7 22:40.1 74
89 Windsor, Addison SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.4 22:42.3  
90 DeBolt, Jorja SO Churubusco 7:18.4 22:42.4 75
91 Haynes, Aida JR Garrett 7:20.0 22:47.3 76
92 Buss, Chloe SO Eastside 7:20.4 22:48.4  
93 Oldfather, Teagan SO Penn 7:20.9 22:49.9 77
94 Cogdell, Emily SO Leo 7:20.9 22:50.1  
95 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:21.9 22:53.1 78
96 Christlieb, Elizabeth JR West Noble 7:21.9 22:53.2 79
97 Fleeman, Keylee JR Lakeland 7:22.0 22:53.4 80
98 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:22.1 22:53.6 81
99 Malcolm, Makenna SO Garrett 7:22.8 22:55.9 82
100 Klagges, Rachel SO West Noble 7:23.1 22:56.8 83
101 Albrecht, Janelle SO Leo 7:24.6 23:01.5  
102 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.0 23:02.8  
103 Esqueda, Nataly SR Goshen 7:25.2 23:03.4 84
104 Spiece, Tia SR Garrett 7:25.3 23:03.7 85
105 Brooks, Rachel SO Leo 7:26.3 23:06.9  
106 Dullaghan, Reagan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.4 23:07.2  
107 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:27.7 23:11.2 86
108 Cummings, Maycie SO Penn 7:28.1 23:12.4 87
109 Scheik, Jasmine SO Hamilton 7:28.2 23:12.6  
110 Markham, Jenna SR NorthWood 7:29.3 23:16.2 88
111 Stutsman, Bridgette SO NorthWood 7:29.9 23:18.1 89
112 Abel, Audrey JR Leo 7:31.1 23:21.6  
113 Schrock, Mara JR Goshen 7:31.6 23:23.1 90
114 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:32.3 23:25.6 91
115 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:32.7 23:26.7 92
116 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:33.0 23:27.5 93
117 Lowe, Tessa JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:33.5 23:29.2 94
118 Geiger, Delana JR Fairfield 7:33.6 23:29.5 95
119 Burton, Beatrice JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:34.0 23:30.6 96
120 Wheeler, Ruth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.3 23:31.5  
121 Liechty, Samantha JR Garrett 7:34.3 23:31.6 97
122 Hunsberger, Cassie SO NorthWood 7:34.4 23:31.9 98
123 Shearer, Abigail SO Fairfield 7:35.4 23:35.0 99
124 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 7:35.9 23:36.5  
125 Paris, Louissa SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:36.0 23:36.9 100
126 Slone, Savanah SO NorthWood 7:36.2 23:37.6 101
127 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 7:37.1 23:40.4 102
128 Gindling, Rachael SO Penn 7:37.7 23:42.2 103
129 Spurlin, Lily SR Whitko 7:37.9 23:42.8 104
130 Ebert, Addison SO Garrett 7:37.9 23:42.9 105
131 Prenkert, Sydney SO NorthWood 7:38.2 23:43.7 106
132 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.5 23:44.7  
133 Russell, Adaline SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:39.6 23:48.2  
134 Lannon, Gwyneth JR Penn 7:39.7 23:48.5 107
135 Pennekamp, Anna SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:40.5 23:50.9  
136 Wilkinson, Tara SO Lakeland 7:41.1 23:52.6 108
137 Bontrager, Ava JR Fairfield 7:41.5 23:53.9 109
138 Jesse, Britton SO NorthWood 7:42.0 23:55.7  
139 Prosser, Chloe SO Hamilton 7:42.7 23:57.7  
140 Melendez, Haylie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.6 24:00.7  
141 Soni, Sheela SR Penn 7:45.7 24:07.0  
142 Calliham, Kalissa SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:47.1 24:11.6 110
143 Price, Rylie SO NorthWood 7:47.3 24:11.9  
144 Hilaski, Isabella JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:47.6 24:13.1  
145 Edgerly, Kayla SR Penn 7:47.7 24:13.2  
146 Bestul, Kassidy SR Goshen 7:47.8 24:13.7 111
147 Hicks, Briana SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:49.1 24:17.6  
148 Pedraza, Carmen SO Goshen 7:50.8 24:22.9 112
149 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 7:51.1 24:23.9  
150 Glasgo, Breonna SO Prairie Heights 7:51.2 24:24.1 113
151 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:51.5 24:25.0  
152 Gloyd, Tori JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:51.7 24:25.7  
153 Vorhis, Abigail SR NorthWood 7:52.0 24:26.8  
154 Mancia, Grace SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:52.7 24:28.8 114
155 Youngberg, Beka JR Bethany Christian 7:54.6 24:34.7 115
156 Hostetler, Britney SO Prairie Heights 7:55.2 24:36.5 116
157 Allshouse, Kiana SR Prairie Heights 7:55.2 24:36.6 117
158 Sweet, Amelia SR Southwood 7:55.9 24:38.8  
159 Berente, Laura JR Penn 7:56.2 24:39.7  
160 Berghoff, Rachyl JR Leo 7:56.3 24:40.2  
161 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 7:56.6 24:41.0 118
162 Miguel, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:57.1 24:42.4 119
163 Aylward, Elizabeth JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:58.3 24:46.1  
164 Kiefer, Amelia SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:58.3 24:46.3  
165 Chioatero, Alice SR DeKalb 7:59.9 24:51.1 120
166 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:00.9 24:54.3  
167 McGhee, Savonna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:01.6 24:56.5  
168 Scheiderer, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:02.4 24:58.9  
169 Kugler, Cali SO Wabash 8:04.6 25:05.8  
170 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:05.0 25:07.1  
171 Burns, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:07.1 25:13.7 121
172 Randazzo, Karisa SR Columbia City 8:08.2 25:17.0  
173 Ramos, Jorja SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.0 25:19.5 122
174 James, Caylee JR Prairie Heights 8:09.2 25:20.0 123
175 Hicks, Tiana SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:09.6 25:21.3  
176 Schroeder, Jane SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.7 25:21.6  
177 Corbin, Micaela SO Goshen 8:13.1 25:32.3 124
178 Castillo, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:13.6 25:33.8 125
179 Heiny, Kathryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:14.4 25:36.2  
180 Fugettt, Kylie SR Whitko 8:14.8 25:37.4 126
181 Wiley, Sarah SO Prairie Heights 8:15.4 25:39.4  
182 Pooler, Cece SR Penn 8:18.5 25:48.9  
183 Yoder, Carly SR Goshen 8:19.7 25:52.8  
184 McNamara, Abbie SO Lakeland 8:23.1 26:03.4 127
185 Herr, Anna SO Central Noble 8:25.9 26:11.9 128
186 Vasquez, Angela SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:26.1 26:12.6  
187 Bass, Becca SO Lakeland Christian 8:26.6 26:14.1  
188 Yoder, Ana SR Bethany Christian 8:26.8 26:14.7 129
189 Brewer, MacKenzie SR NorthWood 8:28.0 26:18.4  
190 Jacobs, Brooklyn SO Garrett 8:28.3 26:19.4  
191 Bohn, Risa SR Bethany Christian 8:29.8 26:24.3 130
192 Grewal, Sia SO Penn 8:33.9 26:36.8  
193 Rhoades, Nadia JR Whitko 8:33.9 26:36.9 131
194 Gibson, Tierra SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:35.9 26:43.2  
195 Potter, Alexia SR Goshen 8:38.8 26:52.1  
196 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 8:39.0 26:52.7 132
197 Refeld, Eva JR Churubusco 8:41.9 27:01.8 133
198 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 8:42.3 27:03.1  
199 Precour, Ava SO Whitko 8:44.5 27:09.9 134
200 Austrup, Reagan JR NorthWood 8:46.5 27:15.9  
201 Bergstresser, Alina SO Bethany Christian 8:47.4 27:18.6 135
202 Sines, Chloe JR Lakeland 8:49.8 27:26.3 136
203 Springer, Alayna SR Prairie Heights 8:51.2 27:30.7  
204 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:51.8 27:32.4 137
205 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:56.2 27:46.3 138
206 Hall, Sierra SR Wabash 9:00.1 27:58.1  
207 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:01.7 28:03.2  
208 Quinn, Samantha SR NorthWood 9:03.5 28:08.9  
209 Herr, Izzy SO Central Noble 9:04.2 28:11.0 139
210 Metcalfe, Olivia SO Penn 9:09.0 28:26.0  
211 Grimoldi, Chiara SR DeKalb 9:12.7 28:37.5 140
212 Jackson, Laura SR Whitko 9:14.7 28:43.8 141
213 Monsma, Katheryn SO Lakeland Christian 9:18.7 28:56.0  
214 Zook, Olivia SO Prairie Heights 9:21.4 29:04.5  
215 Ahmed, Sobia JR Penn 9:22.6 29:08.3  
216 Leland, Alyssa SR Prairie Heights 9:31.1 29:34.6  
217 Kauffman, Lucca JR Bethany Christian 9:37.0 29:52.9 142
218 Hildebrandt , Stormy SO Whitko 9:49.3 30:31.1 143
219 La Mar, Grace JR Wabash 9:52.3 30:40.5  
220 Dailey, Katlyn SR Prairie Heights 10:00.0 31:04.4  
221 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:08.6 31:31.2 144
222 Yoder, Tinsley SR Bethany Christian 10:08.8 31:31.7 145
223 Helmuth, Alicia SO Lakeland 10:14.5 31:49.5 146
224 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 10:38.8 33:05.1  
225 Garcia, Fe-Ammarii FR Lakeland Christian 11:01.0 34:14.1  
226 Blankenship, Lydia SO Lakeland 11:51.2 36:50.1 147