West Noble XC Invitational Date: 09-19-20   Venue: West Noble, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Varsity HS Girls Varsity / Reserve
MS Boys Reserve MS Girls Reserve
HS Boys JV MS Girls Varsity
HS Boys Varsity  
MS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:36 10:55 54 3 5 10 11 25 34 76
2 54:57 10:59 77 1 14 16 17 29 38 93
3 56:17 11:15 123 7 15 26 27 48 54 73
4 56:26 11:17 123 13 21 28 30 31 75 88
5 57:06 11:25 187 2 23 50 52 60 66 89
6 57:24 11:28 198 20 24 39 43 72 78 81
7 57:29 11:29 200 8 42 46 49 55 97 109
8 57:35 11:31 209 18 19 56 57 59    
9 FW Carroll MS 57:55 11:35 225 22 44 45 47 67 84 104
10 57:46 11:33 225 6 40 51 58 70 86 90
11 59:27 11:53 326 37 41 53 87 108 118 127
12 59:12 11:50 327 4 63 65 71 124 150 155
13 59:58 11:59 359 32 69 74 85 99 105 106
14 1:00:51 12:10 426 9 91 102 111 113 117 141
15 1:01:35 12:19 428 33 68 82 94 151 154 166
16 1:01:46 12:21 473 36 96 107 114 120 125 138
17 1:01:48 12:21 478 12 100 115 123 128 134 148
18 1:02:05 12:25 501 79 83 103 110 126 131 143
19 1:04:42 12:56 559 35 95 130 136 163 171 172
20 1:03:31 12:42 576 80 112 122 129 133 139 147
21 1:03:46 12:45 587 98 101 116 132 140 162 170
22 1:10:23 14:04 653 64 77 167 169 176 180  
23 1:06:53 13:22 656 61 142 145 149 159 173  
24 1:07:36 13:31 662 62 135 144 156 165 177 178
25 1:09:31 13:54 717 92 146 157 158 164 174 181
26 1:11:52 14:22 750 121 137 153 160 179    
27 1:11:57 14:23 775 119 152 161 168 175 182  
MS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rodgers, Joshua 8 Woodside Middle School 5:33.5 10:21.8 1
2 Lorenc, Eli 8 Leo 5:40.0 10:33.8 2
3 Schwartz, Brandon 8 Westview Jr. High 5:44.5 10:42.3 3
4 Hilger, Grant 8 St. Vincents 5:45.5 10:44.1 4
5 Schwartz, Braidon 8 Westview Jr. High 5:45.6 10:44.3 5
6 Mikel, Joey 8 Wawasee Middle School 5:50.0 10:52.5 6
7 McKinney, Taegan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 5:50.6 10:53.6 7
8 Amstein, Hayden 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 5:50.9 10:54.1 8
9 Stockamp, Haven 7 Angola Middle School 5:51.6 10:55.5 9
10 Yoder, Daniel 6 Westview Jr. High 5:51.6 10:55.6 10
11 Bontrager, Noah 7 Westview Jr. High 5:52.1 10:56.5 11
12 Warren, Trey 8 East Noble Middle School 5:52.8 10:57.8 12
13 Howard, Chase 8 Wabash Middle School 5:54.1 11:00.1 13
14 Ankenbruck, Johnnie 8 Woodside Middle School 5:54.2 11:00.4 14
15 Leeper, Benjamin 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 5:54.4 11:00.8  
16 Uncheselu, Antonio 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:54.7 11:01.4 15
17 Waugh, Aiden 8 Woodside Middle School 5:57.0 11:05.5 16
18 MacDonald, Alex 7 Woodside Middle School 5:57.0 11:05.6 17
19 Gackenheimer, Jackson 7 Edgewood Middle School 5:58.1 11:07.6 18
20 Meridew, Clark 8 Edgewood Middle School 5:58.2 11:07.9 19
21 Good, Gavin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:59.5 11:10.2 20
22 Shull, Bobby 7 Wabash Middle School 6:00.8 11:12.7 21
23 Borbiev, Aiden 7 FW Carroll MS 6:01.5 11:14.0 22
24 Howard, Trey 7 Manchester Junior High 6:02.3 11:15.5  
25 Pulfer, Mason 8 Leo 6:02.8 11:16.4 23
26 Whiteleather, Devon 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:03.4 11:17.6 24
27 Miller, Brian 8 Westview Jr. High 6:03.9 11:18.4 25
28 Lynch, Connor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:05.2 11:20.8 26
29 Zent, Cole 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:05.8 11:21.9 27
30 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 7 Wabash Middle School 6:06.5 11:23.2 28
31 Dale, Kyler 8 Manchester Junior High 6:07.0 11:24.1  
32 Smith, Timmy 8 Woodside Middle School 6:07.3 11:24.8 29
33 Church, Jonas 8 Wabash Middle School 6:07.5 11:25.1 30
34 Bullins, Jace 8 Wabash Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.6 31
35 Allebach, Sam 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:08.2 11:26.4 32
36 Schlegel, Levi 6 Goshen Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.6 33
37 Bontrager, Jethro 8 Westview Jr. High 6:08.3 11:26.7 34
38 Ledesma, Cesar 8 West Noble Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.7 35
39 Tomaszewski, Anthony 8 Summit Middle School 6:08.6 11:27.3 36
40 Clauser, Jude 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:08.8 11:27.6 37
41 Benedict, Kaeden 8 Woodside Middle School 6:09.0 11:27.9 38
42 Graves, Chase 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:09.3 11:28.5 39
43 Everingham, Myles 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:09.4 11:28.8 40
44 Schmitt, Yohannes 8 Lakeland Christian M 6:09.9 11:29.6  
45 Wulpi, Carson 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:10.1 11:30.0 41
46 Suvar, Owen 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:10.7 11:31.1 42
47 Byram, Keitan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:11.7 11:33.0 43
48 McClurg, Jacob 6 FW Carroll MS 6:13.0 11:35.5 44
49 Begley, Gage 7 FW Carroll MS 6:13.5 11:36.3 45
50 Gibson, Braden 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:13.9 11:37.1 46
51 Ellingson, EJ 8 FW Carroll MS 6:14.4 11:38.0 47
52 Barranda, Jonah 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:15.6 11:40.3 48
53 Metzler, Luke 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:16.4 11:41.8 49
54 Graves, Isaac 8 Leo 6:17.0 11:42.9 50
55 Allen, Hunter 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:17.2 11:43.2 51
56 Graves, Owen 7 Leo 6:17.3 11:43.4 52
57 Quinn, Aaron 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:17.8 11:44.3 53
58 Terrell, Carson 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:17.9 11:44.6 54
59 Wiegand, Jack 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:18.3 11:45.3 55
60 Schrock, Alex 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:18.5 11:45.7 56
61 Lewis, Christian 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:18.9 11:46.4 57
62 Hoffert, Weston 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.4 58
63 McPhail, Noah 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:20.0 11:48.4 59
64 Gould, Jiler 7 Leo 6:20.6 11:49.6 60
65 Jeager, Landon 8 Lakeland Jr High School 6:20.6 11:49.7 61
66 Hurraw, Jagger 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 6:20.7 11:49.8 62
67 Moran, Michael 7 St. Vincents 6:21.5 11:51.2 63
68 Elden, Evan 6 Eastside Junior High 6:21.5 11:51.3 64
69 Sarrazine, Isaac 6 St. Vincents 6:21.9 11:52.0 65
70 Lashure, Will 8 Leo 6:22.0 11:52.3 66
71 Hobbick, Grayson 7 FW Carroll MS 6:22.1 11:52.5 67
72 Diaz, Dorian 7 Goshen Middle School 6:22.8 11:53.7 68
73 Boreen, Ben 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:23.1 11:54.2 69
74 Kryder, Zack 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:23.3 11:54.5 70
75 Keefer, Benjamin 8 St. Vincents 6:23.3 11:54.7 71
76 Mullett, Daniel 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:23.6 11:55.1 72
77 Whittaker, Nation 7 Fremont Middle School 6:24.1 11:56.1  
78 Yoder, Evan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:24.6 11:57.0 73
79 Morgan, Tanner 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.8 74
80 Kugler, Coleson 7 Wabash Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.6 75
81 Bontrager, Cole 8 Westview Jr. High 6:26.4 12:00.4 76
82 Strong, Andrew 7 Eastside Junior High 6:26.6 12:00.9 77
83 Shipman, Jack 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:27.0 12:01.6 78
84 Vince, Brady 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:28.0 12:03.4 79
85 Hochstetler, Mussie 8 Fairfield JH 6:29.0 12:05.3 80
86 Meyers, Ian 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:30.9 12:08.7 81
87 Sawatzky, Levi 7 Goshen Middle School 6:31.1 12:09.1 82
88 Smith, Corbin 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:31.5 12:09.8 83
89 Debolt, Zach 8 FW Carroll MS 6:31.5 12:10.0 84
90 Brath, Levi 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:33.5 12:13.6 85
91 Stuckman, Luke 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:33.9 12:14.4 86
92 Veerkamp, Sam 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:34.1 12:14.7 87
93 Cordes, Isaiah 7 Wabash Middle School 6:34.2 12:15.0 88
94 Gustafson, Nate 7 Leo 6:34.3 12:15.1 89
95 Markham, Taylor 6 Manchester Junior High 6:34.5 12:15.5  
96 Worrell, Mason 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:35.1 12:16.7 90
97 Smith, Devlin 7 Fremont Middle School 6:35.7 12:17.7  
98 Hoover, Grady 7 Angola Middle School 6:36.6 12:19.5 91
99 Boltz, Aiden 7 Garrett Middle School 6:36.7 12:19.6 92
100 Lazoff, Aaron 6 Woodside Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.1 93
101 Bestul, Kael 8 Goshen Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8 94
102 Hofmeister, Xavier 7 West Noble Middle School 6:38.5 12:23.0 95
103 Wilke, Evan 8 Summit Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.3 96
104 Kenner, Grayson 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:39.4 12:24.7 97
105 Deveau, Maverick 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.5 98
106 Crabtree, Theo 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.8 99
107 Warrix, Raylin 7 East Noble Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.4 100
108 Baas, Boston 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:40.4 12:26.6 101
109 Caswell, Thomas 7 Angola Middle School 6:40.6 12:26.8 102
110 Lewis, Jayden 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.5 103
111 Corzine, Aiden 7 FW Carroll MS 6:41.2 12:28.0 104
112 Kerschner, Andrew 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:41.4 12:28.3 105
113 Fox, Cameron 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:41.7 12:29.0 106
114 Hill, Owen 8 Summit Middle School 6:42.3 12:30.0 107
115 Thurber, David 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:43.0 12:31.3 108
116 Richard, Quinton 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:43.6 12:32.5 109
117 Sonnenberg, Nolan 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:43.7 12:32.7 110
118 Tynan, Max 7 Angola Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.9 111
119 Miller, Carson 8 Fairfield JH 6:44.4 12:33.9 112
120 Orn, Alex 8 Angola Middle School 6:45.8 12:36.5 113
121 Crider, Caeden 6 Summit Middle School 6:46.2 12:37.3 114
122 Mullins, Grey 7 East Noble Middle School 6:47.5 12:39.8 115
123 Yoder, Lane 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:48.5 12:41.6 116
124 Yarger, Hank 8 Whitko Middle School 6:49.3 12:43.1  
125 Davis, Isaiah 7 Angola Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8 117
126 Clauser, Vince 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:50.3 12:44.9 118
127 Routsong, Cooper 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:50.5 12:45.4 119
128 Lake, Cole 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:51.7 12:47.6  
129 Rigley, Ryland 8 Summit Middle School 6:52.1 12:48.4 120
130 Smith, Elijah 8 Churubusco jr high 6:52.8 12:49.5 121
131 Decker, Kaden 8 Fairfield JH 6:53.1 12:50.2 122
132 Potts, Nathan 6 East Noble Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.9 123
133 Nielson, Isaac 6 St. Vincents 6:53.6 12:51.1 124
134 Yoder, Ryan 8 Summit Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.7 125
135 Norton, Louis 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:54.1 12:52.0 126
136 Ley, Andrew 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:54.5 12:52.8 127
137 Cole, Nathan 7 East Noble Middle School 6:55.3 12:54.3 128
138 Herschberger, Waylon 7 Fairfield JH 6:56.9 12:57.2 129
139 Peterson, Caleb 6 West Noble Middle School 6:57.2 12:57.8 130
140 Stahl, Alex 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:58.0 12:59.3 131
141 Baas, Brayden 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:59.4 13:02.0 132
142 Bontrager, Hudson 7 Fairfield JH 7:00.9 13:04.8 133
143 Jones, Jack 5 Argos 7:01.3 13:05.5  
144 Hankins, Cylus 7 East Noble Middle School 7:01.5 13:05.8 134
145 Spaw, Clayton 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 7:01.9 13:06.6 135
146 Macias, Marco 6 West Noble Middle School 7:02.2 13:07.1 136
147 Williams, Blaise 8 Churubusco jr high 7:03.1 13:08.8 137
148 Salway, Everett 6 Summit Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 138
149 Shoopman, Ezekiel 6 Fairfield JH 7:03.7 13:10.0 139
150 Dilts, Larsen 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.8 140
151 Mohr, Lance 7 Angola Middle School 7:04.3 13:11.0 141
152 Hartsough, Kyle 7 Lakeland Jr High School 7:08.3 13:18.5 142
153 Knight, Keegan 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:09.1 13:19.9  
154 DeTray, Nico 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:12.3 13:25.9 143
155 Schiek, Robert 6 Hamilton Jr. High School 7:12.7 13:26.7 144
156 Drake, Thomas 8 Lakeland Jr High School 7:14.1 13:29.3 145
157 Boltz, Conner 7 Garrett Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.9 146
158 Russell, Landon 6 Fairfield JH 7:14.7 13:30.5 147
159 Sparkman, Gavin 8 East Noble Middle School 7:14.9 13:30.8 148
160 Hofer, Oliver 8 Lakeland Jr High School 7:21.4 13:43.0 149
161 Zehr, Sam 6 St. Vincents 7:21.7 13:43.6 150
162 Vela, Jeanpierre 6 Goshen Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.7 151
163 Hale, Derek 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:22.5 13:45.1 152
164 Caulk, Henry 8 Churubusco jr high 7:29.8 13:58.6 153
165 Price, Tristan 7 Fremont Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.8  
166 Elkins, Liam 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:31.7 14:02.2  
167 Post, Liam 6 Goshen Middle School 7:32.1 14:02.9 154
168 Luce, Jackson 6 St. Vincents 7:37.7 14:13.3 155
169 Richter, Harrison 7 Hamilton Jr. High School 7:41.0 14:19.6 156
170 Burgo, Gideon 7 Garrett Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.4 157
171 Samuels , Aiden 5 Argos 7:46.2 14:29.2  
172 Maslin, Dante 6 Garrett Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3 158
173 Blankenship, Norman 8 Lakeland Jr High School 7:48.4 14:33.3 159
174 Morgan, John 8 Whitko Middle School 7:48.7 14:33.8  
175 Keefe, Brayden 6 Churubusco jr high 7:50.2 14:36.7 160
176 Fitzharris, Riley 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:50.7 14:37.6 161
177 Cheesman, Briggs 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:52.8 14:41.4 162
178 Bartlett, Devon 8 West Noble Middle School 7:56.3 14:48.0 163
179 Smith, Kohen 6 Garrett Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.7 164
180 Farnham, Copper 6 Hamilton Jr. High School 7:59.7 14:54.4 165
181 Gard, Simeon 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:03.0 15:00.5  
182 Fish, Cooper 7 Goshen Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7 166
183 Davis, Nolan 6 Eastside Junior High 8:05.0 15:04.2 167
184 VanCuren, Timothy 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:06.7 15:07.4 168
185 Snyder, Garrett 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:06.8 15:07.7  
186 Noto, Anthony 7 Eastside Junior High 8:07.9 15:09.7 169
187 Vaillancourt, Kolton 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.7 170
188 Hernandez, Jesus 8 West Noble Middle School 8:09.9 15:13.3 171
189 Martinez, Javier 6 West Noble Middle School 8:10.2 15:14.0 172
190 Helmuth, Tobias 8 Lakeland Jr High School 8:16.4 15:25.5 173
191 Gater, Kyle 6 Garrett Middle School 8:22.9 15:37.6 174
192 Sondek, Andy 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:25.5 15:42.5 175
193 Davis, Carder 6 Eastside Junior High 8:44.3 16:17.6 176
194 Underwood, Gauge 7 Hamilton Jr. High School 8:54.1 16:35.8 177
195 Hill, Magnus 6 Hamilton Jr. High School 9:16.0 17:16.7 178
196 Christlieb, Tanner 6 Churubusco jr high 9:17.5 17:19.4 179
197 Wood, Kaleb 6 Eastside Junior High 9:26.5 17:36.1 180
198 Blaker, Wesley 7 Garrett Middle School 9:52.8 18:25.3 181
199 Rahn, MIles 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 11:06.2 20:42.2 182
HS Girls Varsity / Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:52 19:34 51 2 3 6 12 28 29 52
2 1:39:47 19:57 69 5 8 9 23 24 36 54
3 1:39:07 19:49 79 1 15 20 21 22 30 35
4 1:43:18 20:39 145 13 18 32 38 44 46 47
5 1:43:53 20:46 164 10 11 17 48 78 86 92
6 1:44:38 20:55 182 16 19 42 50 55 63 67
7 1:48:08 21:37 252 7 14 40 71 120 140  
8 1:49:06 21:49 274 27 49 64 66 68 69 81
9 1:48:36 21:43 275 43 51 53 56 72 79 83
10 1:50:21 22:04 306 26 37 76 82 85 97 105
11 1:50:55 22:11 334 4 41 93 96 100 119 122
12 1:51:54 22:22 344 34 57 59 95 99 109  
13 1:53:24 22:40 372 61 73 74 77 87 103 107
14 1:53:22 22:40 373 33 65 88 89 98 101 106
15 1:53:38 22:43 380 25 70 84 90 111 112 124
16 2:01:17 24:15 465 58 62 75 133 137    
17 1:58:27 23:41 478 39 94 110 114 121 125  
18 1:58:33 23:42 493 45 102 113 116 117 118 123
19 2:05:18 25:03 540 31 115 129 130 135 142 145
20 2:07:36 25:31 556 60 91 128 138 139 144  
21 2:07:08 25:25 583 80 108 127 132 136 146 147
22 2:11:50 26:22 636 104 126 131 134 141 143  
HS Girls Varsity / Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison FR Homestead 5:50.1 18:07.9 1
2 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.1 18:48.4 2
3 Hansen, Brooke JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.6 18:59.2 3
4 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:10.2 19:10.2 4
5 Whicker, Keller SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:16.3 19:29.2 5
6 Hansen, Taylor FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.3 19:32.5 6
7 Bennett, Lydia SO DeKalb 6:20.6 19:42.5 7
8 Mays, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:20.7 19:43.0 8
9 Panning, Lexi FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:21.3 19:44.9 9
10 Walda, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:21.8 19:46.3 10
11 Licona, Solani SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.3 19:48.0 11
12 Ruch, Madalyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.6 19:48.7 12
13 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo 6:24.5 19:54.6 13
14 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:25.7 19:58.4 14
15 Peckinpaugh, Elise SO Homestead 6:27.2 20:03.3 15
16 Woods, Katie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.2 20:06.1 16
17 Embry, Jaclyn SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:28.5 20:07.3 17
18 Norris, Maya FR Leo 6:29.8 20:11.3 18
19 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.8 20:14.5 19
20 Albers, Reagan SO Homestead 6:31.2 20:15.4 20
21 Faber, Amelia JR Homestead 6:31.6 20:16.9 21
22 Saddington, Lauren FR Homestead 6:34.0 20:24.2 22
23 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.1 20:24.7 23
24 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.7 20:26.3 24
25 Yordy, Sophia JR Goshen 6:35.2 20:28.0 25
26 Armstrong, Nataley JR Garrett 6:36.3 20:31.4 26
27 Hogue, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:37.0 20:33.7  
28 Lahr, Lilyana JR Columbia City 6:39.5 20:41.3 27
29 Hall, Marybeth FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.3 20:44.0 28
30 Hout, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.2 20:46.5 29
31 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.6 30
32 Richer, Teresa SR Bethany Christian 6:41.2 20:46.7 31
33 Norris, Eden JR Leo 6:43.7 20:54.4 32
34 Burden, Kaitlin JR NorthWood 6:44.2 20:55.9 33
35 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 6:44.8 20:57.9 34
36 Denice, Anna JR Homestead 6:45.2 20:59.0 35
37 Kropf, Faye SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:45.8 21:01.0 36
38 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 6:46.5 21:03.2 37
39 Shenfeld, Isabelle FR Leo 6:46.8 21:03.9 38
40 Craig, Kasey JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:47.0 21:04.6 39
41 DeTray, Abby SO DeKalb 6:47.3 21:05.6 40
42 Osborn, Arianna FR Homestead 6:47.7 21:07.0  
43 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:48.3 21:08.8  
44 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.8 21:10.2 41
45 Grashoff, Ella JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.1 21:11.0 42
46 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 6:49.6 21:12.8 43
47 Lashure, Olivia SO Leo 6:50.1 21:14.3 44
48 Steele, Allison JR Prairie Heights 6:50.6 21:15.9 45
49 Stine, Taylor JR Leo 6:51.5 21:18.5 46
50 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 6:51.5 21:18.7 47
51 Gillie, Grace SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:51.7 21:19.3 48
52 Sigler, Karris JR Columbia City 6:52.9 21:23.1 49
53 Gardner, Audrey SO Homestead 6:53.4 21:24.5  
54 Rodenbeck, Tori SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.1 21:26.8 50
55 Clark, Ruby FR West Noble 6:55.8 21:31.9 51
56 Snell, Hadley FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.7 21:34.7 52
57 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 6:57.4 21:36.8 53
58 Clark, Emily FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:57.9 21:38.5 54
59 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:58.6 21:40.6 55
60 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 6:58.7 21:40.9 56
61 Gruet, Emma JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:58.8 21:41.3  
62 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:01.5 21:49.8  
63 Culp, Makayla SO Fairfield 7:01.8 21:50.5 57
64 DeBolt, Cara JR Churubusco 7:02.1 21:51.5 58
65 Kiess, Gabrielle SO Homestead 7:02.7 21:53.3  
66 Nix, Katelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:03.7 21:56.6  
67 Handshoe, Leah JR Leo 7:04.3 21:58.5  
68 Kuhn, Kaitlyn FR Fairfield 7:05.3 22:01.4 59
69 Rinehold, Michaela SO Central Noble 7:05.5 22:02.3 60
70 Casbon, Katie SR Penn 7:05.9 22:03.2 61
71 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:07.8 22:09.4 62
72 Klingenberger, Erin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.9 22:15.9 63
73 Mullinax, Felice FR Columbia City 7:11.0 22:19.2 64
74 Yoder, Jill SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.4 22:20.4  
75 Allen, Emilie JR NorthWood 7:11.5 22:20.6 65
76 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:11.5 22:20.7 66
77 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.9 22:21.9 67
78 Wagner, Ayla FR Columbia City 7:12.0 22:22.2 68
79 Broerman, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.4 22:23.5  
80 Ward, Ava FR Columbia City 7:12.9 22:25.1 69
81 Szczepanski, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.6 22:27.3  
82 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.5 22:30.0  
83 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:14.6 22:30.3 70
84 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.6 22:30.5  
85 Woodcox, Olivia FR DeKalb 7:14.8 22:31.1 71
86 Haro, Yoseline FR West Noble 7:15.9 22:34.5 72
87 Stevens, Abby SO Penn 7:17.3 22:38.9 73
88 Collins, Morgan SO Penn 7:17.7 22:40.1 74
89 Windsor, Addison FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.4 22:42.3  
90 DeBolt, Jorja FR Churubusco 7:18.4 22:42.4 75
91 Haynes, Aida SO Garrett 7:20.0 22:47.3 76
92 Buss, Chloe FR Eastside 7:20.4 22:48.4  
93 Oldfather, Teagan FR Penn 7:20.9 22:49.9 77
94 Cogdell, Emily FR Leo 7:20.9 22:50.1  
95 Niblack, Katey JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:21.9 22:53.1 78
96 Christlieb, Elizabeth SO West Noble 7:21.9 22:53.2 79
97 Fleeman, Keylee SO Lakeland 7:22.0 22:53.4 80
98 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Columbia City 7:22.1 22:53.6 81
99 Malcolm, Makenna FR Garrett 7:22.8 22:55.9 82
100 Klagges, Rachel FR West Noble 7:23.1 22:56.8 83
101 Albrecht, Janelle FR Leo 7:24.6 23:01.5  
102 Sloffer, Maura FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.0 23:02.8  
103 Esqueda, Nataly JR Goshen 7:25.2 23:03.4 84
104 Spiece, Tia SR Garrett 7:25.3 23:03.7 85
105 Brooks, Rachel FR Leo 7:26.3 23:06.9  
106 Dullaghan, Reagan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.4 23:07.2  
107 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:27.7 23:11.2 86
108 Cummings, Maycie FR Penn 7:28.1 23:12.4 87
109 Scheik, Jasmine FR Hamilton 7:28.2 23:12.6  
110 Markham, Jenna JR NorthWood 7:29.3 23:16.2 88
111 Stutsman, Bridgette FR NorthWood 7:29.9 23:18.1 89
112 Abel, Audrey SO Leo 7:31.1 23:21.6  
113 Schrock, Mara SO Goshen 7:31.6 23:23.1 90
114 Vice, Madison SO Central Noble 7:32.3 23:25.6 91
115 Hensler, Madeline JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:32.7 23:26.7 92
116 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:33.0 23:27.5 93
117 Lowe, Tessa SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:33.5 23:29.2 94
118 Geiger, Delana SO Fairfield 7:33.6 23:29.5 95
119 Burton, Beatrice SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:34.0 23:30.6 96
120 Wheeler, Ruth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.3 23:31.5  
121 Liechty, Samantha SO Garrett 7:34.3 23:31.6 97
122 Hunsberger, Cassie FR NorthWood 7:34.4 23:31.9 98
123 Shearer, Abigail FR Fairfield 7:35.4 23:35.0 99
124 Taylor, Breanna FR Columbia City 7:35.9 23:36.5  
125 Paris, Louissa FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:36.0 23:36.9 100
126 Slone, Savanah FR NorthWood 7:36.2 23:37.6 101
127 Bell, Roshelle JR Prairie Heights 7:37.1 23:40.4 102
128 Gindling, Rachael FR Penn 7:37.7 23:42.2 103
129 Spurlin, Lily JR Whitko 7:37.9 23:42.8 104
130 Ebert, Addison FR Garrett 7:37.9 23:42.9 105
131 Prenkert, Sydney FR NorthWood 7:38.2 23:43.7 106
132 Clark, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.5 23:44.7  
133 Russell, Adaline JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:39.6 23:48.2  
134 Lannon, Gwyneth SO Penn 7:39.7 23:48.5 107
135 Pennekamp, Anna FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:40.5 23:50.9  
136 Wilkinson, Tara FR Lakeland 7:41.1 23:52.6 108
137 Bontrager, Ava SO Fairfield 7:41.5 23:53.9 109
138 Jesse, Britton FR NorthWood 7:42.0 23:55.7  
139 Prosser, Chloe FR Hamilton 7:42.7 23:57.7  
140 Melendez, Haylie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.6 24:00.7  
141 Soni, Sheela JR Penn 7:45.7 24:07.0  
142 Calliham, Kalissa SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:47.1 24:11.6 110
143 Price, Rylie FR NorthWood 7:47.3 24:11.9  
144 Hilaski, Isabella SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:47.6 24:13.1  
145 Edgerly, Kayla SR Penn 7:47.7 24:13.2  
146 Bestul, Kassidy SR Goshen 7:47.8 24:13.7 111
147 Hicks, Briana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:49.1 24:17.6  
148 Pedraza, Carmen FR Goshen 7:50.8 24:22.9 112
149 Barnes, Katy SO Leo 7:51.1 24:23.9  
150 Glasgo, Breonna FR Prairie Heights 7:51.2 24:24.1 113
151 Kaufman, Elizabeth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:51.5 24:25.0  
152 Gloyd, Tori SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:51.7 24:25.7  
153 Vorhis, Abigail SR NorthWood 7:52.0 24:26.8  
154 Mancia, Grace SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:52.7 24:28.8 114
155 Youngberg, Beka SO Bethany Christian 7:54.6 24:34.7 115
156 Hostetler, Britney FR Prairie Heights 7:55.2 24:36.5 116
157 Allshouse, Kiana SR Prairie Heights 7:55.2 24:36.6 117
158 Sweet, Amelia JR Southwood 7:55.9 24:38.8  
159 Berente, Laura SO Penn 7:56.2 24:39.7  
160 Berghoff, Rachyl SO Leo 7:56.3 24:40.2  
161 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 7:56.6 24:41.0 118
162 Miguel, Alexis JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:57.1 24:42.4 119
163 Aylward, Elizabeth SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:58.3 24:46.1  
164 Kiefer, Amelia FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:58.3 24:46.3  
165 Chioatero, Alice JR DeKalb 7:59.9 24:51.1 120
166 Helbert, Kennedy SO Eastside 8:00.9 24:54.3  
167 McGhee, Savonna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:01.6 24:56.5  
168 Scheiderer, Abby FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:02.4 24:58.9  
169 Kugler, Cali FR Wabash 8:04.6 25:05.8  
170 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:05.0 25:07.1  
171 Burns, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:07.1 25:13.7 121
172 Randazzo, Karisa JR Columbia City 8:08.2 25:17.0  
173 Ramos, Jorja FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.0 25:19.5 122
174 James, Caylee SO Prairie Heights 8:09.2 25:20.0 123
175 Hicks, Tiana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:09.6 25:21.3  
176 Schroeder, Jane JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.7 25:21.6  
177 Corbin, Micaela FR Goshen 8:13.1 25:32.3 124
178 Castillo, Jasmine SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:13.6 25:33.8 125
179 Heiny, Kathryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:14.4 25:36.2  
180 Fugettt, Kylie JR Whitko 8:14.8 25:37.4 126
181 Wiley, Sarah FR Prairie Heights 8:15.4 25:39.4  
182 Pooler, Cece JR Penn 8:18.5 25:48.9  
183 Yoder, Carly JR Goshen 8:19.7 25:52.8  
184 McNamara, Abbie FR Lakeland 8:23.1 26:03.4 127
185 Herr, Anna FR Central Noble 8:25.9 26:11.9 128
186 Vasquez, Angela SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:26.1 26:12.6  
187 Bass, Becca SO Lakeland Christian 8:26.6 26:14.1  
188 Yoder, Ana SR Bethany Christian 8:26.8 26:14.7 129
189 Brewer, MacKenzie JR NorthWood 8:28.0 26:18.4  
190 Jacobs, Brooklyn FR Garrett 8:28.3 26:19.4  
191 Bohn, Risa SR Bethany Christian 8:29.8 26:24.3 130
192 Grewal, Sia FR Penn 8:33.9 26:36.8  
193 Rhoades, Nadia SO Whitko 8:33.9 26:36.9 131
194 Gibson, Tierra FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:35.9 26:43.2  
195 Potter, Alexia SR Goshen 8:38.8 26:52.1  
196 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 8:39.0 26:52.7 132
197 Refeld, Eva SO Churubusco 8:41.9 27:01.8 133
198 Taylor, Lindsay FR Columbia City 8:42.3 27:03.1  
199 Precour, Ava FR Whitko 8:44.5 27:09.9 134
200 Austrup, Reagan SO NorthWood 8:46.5 27:15.9  
201 Bergstresser, Alina FR Bethany Christian 8:47.4 27:18.6 135
202 Sines, Chloe SO Lakeland 8:49.8 27:26.3 136
203 Springer, Alayna JR Prairie Heights 8:51.2 27:30.7  
204 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:51.8 27:32.4 137
205 Price, Angela JR Central Noble 8:56.2 27:46.3 138
206 Hall, Sierra SR Wabash 9:00.1 27:58.1  
207 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:01.7 28:03.2  
208 Quinn, Samantha JR NorthWood 9:03.5 28:08.9  
209 Herr, Izzy FR Central Noble 9:04.2 28:11.0 139
210 Metcalfe, Olivia FR Penn 9:09.0 28:26.0  
211 Grimoldi, Chiara JR DeKalb 9:12.7 28:37.5 140
212 Jackson, Laura JR Whitko 9:14.7 28:43.8 141
213 Monsma, Katheryn SO Lakeland Christian 9:18.7 28:56.0  
214 Zook, Olivia FR Prairie Heights 9:21.4 29:04.5  
215 Ahmed, Sobia SO Penn 9:22.6 29:08.3  
216 Leland, Alyssa SR Prairie Heights 9:31.1 29:34.6  
217 Kauffman, Lucca SO Bethany Christian 9:37.0 29:52.9 142
218 Hildebrandt , Stormy FR Whitko 9:49.3 30:31.1 143
219 La Mar, Grace SO Wabash 9:52.3 30:40.5  
220 Dailey, Katlyn SR Prairie Heights 10:00.0 31:04.4  
221 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:08.6 31:31.2 144
222 Yoder, Tinsley SR Bethany Christian 10:08.8 31:31.7 145
223 Helmuth, Alicia FR Lakeland 10:14.5 31:49.5 146
224 McMullen, Meghyn JR Hamilton 10:38.8 33:05.1  
225 Garcia, Fe-Ammarii FR Lakeland Christian 11:01.0 34:14.1  
226 Blankenship, Lydia FR Lakeland 11:51.2 36:50.1 147
MS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:25 11:53 20 1 2 3 6 8 13 26
2 1:01:33 12:18 85 7 9 18 20 31 54 57
3 1:02:19 12:27 119 10 11 12 40 46 70 106
4 1:02:33 12:30 126 5 21 23 30 47 62 65
5 1:03:33 12:42 156 16 19 22 44 55 58 60
6 1:03:59 12:47 176 32 33 35 37 39 49 52
7 1:04:11 12:50 178 15 24 36 42 61 102 105
8 1:04:41 12:56 203 17 27 28 59 72 108  
9 FW Carroll MS 1:06:22 13:16 253 14 45 50 68 76 92  
10 1:06:23 13:16 257 4 29 41 85 98    
11 1:07:34 13:30 306 38 43 64 79 82 84 96
12 1:08:12 13:38 326 34 66 73 75 78 80 86
13 1:08:19 13:39 334 48 53 69 81 83 88 89
14 1:11:18 14:15 380 25 51 97 103 104 118 120
15 1:11:05 14:13 409 56 67 87 99 100 101 119
16 1:13:41 14:44 448 63 74 95 107 109 115 117
17 1:14:14 14:50 460 71 77 90 110 112 113  
18 1:16:35 15:19 503 91 93 94 111 114 116  
MS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bidlack, Troy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:16.6 11:42.2 1
2 Habib, Zaraab 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:21.1 11:50.5 2
3 Mitchell, Charlie 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:22.0 11:52.2 3
4 Kennedy, Asher 8 Westview Jr. High 6:22.8 11:53.6 4
5 Beall, Gideon 7 Woodside Middle School 6:25.0 11:57.8 5
6 Fisher, Colin 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:25.8 11:59.2 6
7 Stoffel, JD 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.7 7
8 Hewes, Owen 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.2 8
9 Yoder, Drew 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:29.1 12:05.4 9
10 Church, Ezra 6 Wabash Middle School 6:29.2 12:05.6 10
11 Oswalt, Camden 5 Wabash Middle School 6:29.2 12:05.7 11
12 Oswalt, Kasen 8 Wabash Middle School 6:30.8 12:08.7 12
13 Vlaskamp, Dylan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.0 12:10.8 13
14 Sloffer, Cal 6 FW Carroll MS 6:36.9 12:20.0 14
15 Cook, Tyler 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:37.6 12:21.3 15
16 Wagner, Maylan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8 16
17 Conley, Josh 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.7 17
18 Berkeypile, Grady 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.3 18
19 Platz, Gavin 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:39.4 12:24.6 19
20 Kompagne, Luke 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:39.4 12:24.7 20
21 Cook, Connor 7 Woodside Middle School 6:39.5 12:24.9 21
22 Peppler, Mathew 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.7 22
23 Munoz, Alejandro 8 Woodside Middle School 6:40.4 12:26.5 23
24 Furnas, Max 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:40.6 12:26.9 24
25 Ewart, Wylan 7 Edgewood Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.6 25
26 Pattison, Rowan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.7 26
27 Brandon, Meija 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:41.4 12:28.3 27
28 Gagnon, Isaac 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.7 28
29 Schlabach, Austin 6 Westview Jr. High 6:45.2 12:35.4 29
30 Olry, Brady 8 Woodside Middle School 6:45.7 12:36.4 30
31 Taylor, Max 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:47.6 12:39.9 31
32 Schnipke, Ben 8 Leo 6:48.3 12:41.2 32
33 Steidinger, Stewart 6 Leo 6:49.5 12:43.4 33
34 May, Aiden 6 Summit Middle School 6:52.7 12:49.4 34
35 Ealing, Brayden 8 Leo 6:52.9 12:49.8 35
36 Delaney, Collum 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:53.0 12:50.0 36
37 Fowerbaugh, Sam 7 Leo 6:54.4 12:52.5 37
38 Miller, Zach 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:54.5 12:52.8 38
39 Givins, Grayson 8 Leo 6:54.7 12:53.1 39
40 French, Jay 6 Wabash Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.6 40
41 Miller, Curtis 8 Westview Jr. High 6:57.5 12:58.4 41
42 Sweeney, Charles 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:58.5 13:00.3 42
43 Stiver, Hudson 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:58.7 13:00.6 43
44 Krider, Eli 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:58.9 13:01.0 44
45 Hess, Mason 8 FW Carroll MS 7:01.3 13:05.4 45
46 Lakin, Braxten 8 Wabash Middle School 7:01.4 13:05.6 46
47 Landrigan, Ethan 6 Woodside Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1 47
48 Rigsby, Nathaniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:03.6 13:09.7 48
49 Lorenc, Sammy 7 Leo 7:04.2 13:10.8 49
50 Harmon, Alexi 7 FW Carroll MS 7:06.8 13:15.7 50
51 Cox, Logan 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:07.5 13:17.0 51
52 Ott, Evan 8 Leo 7:07.7 13:17.4 52
53 Hoard, Ian 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:07.8 13:17.7 53
54 Waikel, Ivan 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:08.4 13:18.6 54
55 Saggars, Mason 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.6 13:21.0 55
56 Burns, Aidan 6 Angola Middle School 7:11.8 13:25.1 56
57 Clark, Riley 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:12.3 13:25.9 57
58 Fields, Nolan 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:12.6 13:26.5 58
59 Puckett, Jamal 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:14.7 13:30.4 59
60 Hall, Alex 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:15.0 13:31.0 60
61 Linn, Anthony 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:16.0 13:32.9 61
62 Pawlak, Everett 7 Woodside Middle School 7:16.6 13:34.0 62
63 Miller, Parker 6 St. Vincents 7:17.0 13:34.7 63
64 Risch, Ethan 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:17.1 13:34.9 64
65 Knoblauch, Cooper 7 Woodside Middle School 7:17.1 13:34.9 65
66 Stout, Malachi 6 Summit Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.7 66
67 Yagodinski, Max 8 Angola Middle School 7:20.3 13:41.0 67
68 Lubbehusen, Ryan 6 FW Carroll MS 7:21.1 13:42.5 68
69 Anderson, Ian 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 69
70 Weaver, Raven 5 Wabash Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 70
71 Fuller, Kealen 8 East Noble Middle School 7:24.1 13:48.1 71
72 Hayes, Gavin 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4 72
73 Lehman, Henry 6 Summit Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.7 73
74 McCanna, Jack 8 St. Vincents 7:27.3 13:54.0 74
75 Haagan, AJ 6 Summit Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3 75
76 Bane, Vinny 8 FW Carroll MS 7:30.2 13:59.3 76
77 Creager, Mason 8 East Noble Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.3 77
78 Hanna, Mason 7 Summit Middle School 7:31.3 14:01.3 78
79 Connelly, Brennan 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:31.8 14:02.3 79
80 Engelman, Preston 6 Summit Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.6 80
81 Knepper, Wyatt 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6 81
82 Zimmerman, Drew 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:32.8 14:04.2 82
83 Orsi, Landon 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:32.9 14:04.4 83
84 Martin, Daniel 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:33.3 14:05.1 84
85 Miller, Milan 7 Westview Jr. High 7:36.1 14:10.3 85
86 Price, Jaxon 7 Summit Middle School 7:37.2 14:12.5 86
87 Yagodinski, Leo 7 Angola Middle School 7:37.6 14:13.1 87
88 Elkins, Griffen 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3 88
89 Hartsough, Logan 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.5 89
90 Hernandez, Juan 7 East Noble Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1 90
91 Garber, Brant 7 Fairfield JH 7:39.9 14:17.5 91
92 Behling, Christian 7 FW Carroll MS 7:40.3 14:18.1 92
93 Miller, Blake 7 Fairfield JH 7:51.2 14:38.5 93
94 Moreland, Nicholas 7 Fairfield JH 7:51.2 14:38.6 94
95 McCanna, Aidan 6 St. Vincents 7:51.6 14:39.3 95
96 Klopfenstein, Sheldon 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:51.7 14:39.4 96
97 Malagon, Fernando 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:54.2 14:44.0 97
98 Yoder, Alex 7 Westview Jr. High 7:55.2 14:45.9 98
99 Stultz, Landin 6 Angola Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1 99
100 Doerr, Brodie 7 Angola Middle School 8:02.7 15:00.0 100
101 Henderson, Corbin 7 Angola Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.3 101
102 James, Brenden 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:06.1 15:06.3 102
103 Richie, Jonathon 8 Garrett Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
104 Niebbia, Mattias 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:16.1 15:25.0 103
105 Fussle, Dillon 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:16.4 15:25.5 104
106 Barnes, Noah 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:21.1 15:34.3 105
107 Sommers, Maverick 7 Wabash Middle School 8:22.7 15:37.2 106
108 Hope, Trenton 6 St. Vincents 8:24.8 15:41.1 107
109 Warner, Joshua 7 Lakeview Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.1 108
110 Clemens, Wesley 6 St. Vincents 8:30.9 15:52.4 109
111 Savage, Joseph 8 East Noble Middle School 8:33.0 15:56.5 110
112 Branneman, Trey 7 Fairfield JH 8:36.0 16:02.1 111
113 Wade, Jarron 6 East Noble Middle School 8:41.8 16:12.9 112
114 Case, Braden 7 Hamilton Jr. High School 8:51.5 16:30.9  
115 Salazar, Cristian 6 East Noble Middle School 8:52.8 16:33.4 113
116 Klumpp, Jordan 8 Prairie Heights MS 9:04.2 16:54.6  
117 Cripe, Cameron 7 Fairfield JH 9:06.7 16:59.4 114
118 Kleber, Nick 7 St. Vincents 9:10.4 17:06.2 115
119 McMullen, Caleb 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 9:12.2 17:09.6  
120 LeCount, Conner 7 Fairfield JH 9:14.6 17:14.0 116
121 Knepper, Miles 6 St. Vincents 9:24.7 17:32.9 117
122 Miller, Logan 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:39.2 18:00.0 118
123 Flores, Stephen 7 West Noble Middle School 9:43.5 18:07.9  
124 Cheesman, Briggs 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 9:58.6 18:36.1  
125 Arnold, Logan 6 Angola Middle School 9:59.0 18:36.8 119
126 Smith, Conlon 5 Fremont Middle School 10:05.7 18:49.3  
127 Smazenko, Ethan 7 Hamilton Jr. High School 10:07.5 18:52.7  
128 Hernandez Gomez, Juan 6 Goshen Middle School 10:31.3 19:37.1  
129 Pablo, Miguel 6 West Noble Middle School 10:46.7 20:05.7  
130 Zvalaren, Kelyn 7 Edgewood Middle School 10:49.1 20:10.2 120
131 Hernandez, Nico 6 West Noble Middle School 11:01.8 20:33.9  
132 Thober, Christopher 5 Fremont Middle School 11:05.5 20:40.8  
133 Fisher, Michael 7 Fremont Middle School 14:06.8 26:18.8  
MS Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:52 13:10 36 2 7 8 9 10 11 13
2 1:06:23 13:16 41 1 4 5 15 16 23 49
3 1:09:56 13:59 97 6 12 20 25 34 40 66
4 1:12:53 14:34 143 22 28 30 31 32 53 63
5 1:13:31 14:42 175 14 19 36 50 56 72 75
6 FW Carroll MS 1:14:20 14:52 187 24 35 38 43 47 51 71
7 1:15:16 15:03 213 39 41 42 45 46 89  
8 1:16:46 15:21 255 37 48 52 57 61    
9 1:17:42 15:32 266 18 26 59 77 86 95  
10 1:17:45 15:33 276 17 44 54 70 91 104 107
11 1:17:34 15:30 284 21 55 64 65 79 90  
12 1:21:42 16:20 294 3 27 69 93 102 105  
13 1:23:03 16:36 328 29 33 73 96 97 100  
14 1:21:20 16:16 366 60 67 74 80 85 88 103
15 1:24:36 16:55 388 58 68 81 82 99    
16 1:24:35 16:55 408 62 83 84 87 92 94 106
17 1:33:27 18:41 461 76 78 98 101 108    
MS Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fraser, Audrey 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:51.6 12:47.3 1
2 Antibus, Ella 6 Woodside Middle School 6:54.6 12:53.0 2
3 Price, Amoree 5 Fremont Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.4 3
4 Johnson, Lauren 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.2 12:57.8 4
5 Wilkins, Ivy 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.0 5
6 Arnold, Lindsey 6 Summit Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.3 6
7 Parker, Macy 8 Woodside Middle School 7:01.3 13:05.5 7
8 Rogers, Maddy 7 Woodside Middle School 7:04.6 13:11.6 8
9 Albers, Madison 8 Woodside Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.3 9
10 Taylor, Eden 8 Woodside Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.8 10
11 Risley, Alicia 8 Woodside Middle School 7:13.7 13:28.7 11
12 Engelman, Drew 8 Summit Middle School 7:17.6 13:36.0 12
13 Nome, Kaia 6 Woodside Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.5 13
14 Edwards, Ella 8 East Noble Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.9 14
15 Ganshorn, Reagan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.8 15
16 Bowland, Naomi 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:25.1 13:49.9 16
17 Venturi, Stella 6 West Noble Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.6 17
18 Shelburne, Brooke 8 Angola Middle School 7:28.4 13:56.0 18
19 Netter, Samantha 6 East Noble Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4 19
20 Hanson, Kaitlynn 6 Summit Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.7 20
21 Kennedy, Emma 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.9 21
22 Ade, Natalee 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:34.6 14:07.6 22
23 Michale, Claire 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2 23
24 Merkler, Sammy 6 FW Carroll MS 7:41.8 14:21.0 24
25 Chadwick, Lilia 6 Summit Middle School 7:44.9 14:26.9 25
26 Fitzcharles, Nevaeh 6 Garrett Middle School 7:46.5 14:29.8  
27 Smith, Emma 8 Angola Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.0 26
28 Parsons, Addison 5 Fremont Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.1 27
29 Samons, Samantha 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:51.0 14:38.1 28
30 Wynkoop, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 7:51.3 14:38.8 29
31 Osenga, Cassie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:52.5 14:41.0 30
32 Didion, Olivia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:53.6 14:42.9 31
33 Hilger, Josephine 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:54.0 14:43.7 32
34 Tiffany, Tapanga 7 Churubusco jr high 7:54.7 14:45.0 33
35 Meier, Caroline 6 Summit Middle School 7:55.0 14:45.7 34
36 Hadley, Ashleigh 7 FW Carroll MS 7:55.1 14:45.8 35
37 Smith, Carly 6 East Noble Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.6 36
38 Mauck, Eden 7 Westview Jr. High 7:58.3 14:51.7 37
39 Schuchman, Kersten 7 FW Carroll MS 7:59.6 14:54.1 38
40 Norton, Hazel 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.5 39
41 Loshe, Elsie 6 Summit Middle School 8:00.8 14:56.4 40
42 Helbert, Sydney 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:02.3 14:59.2 41
43 Yoder, Lydia 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:03.1 15:00.8 42
44 Kaser, Grace 7 Lakeview Middle School 8:04.9 15:04.0  
45 Debolt, Evie 6 FW Carroll MS 8:05.4 15:05.1 43
46 Brimhall, Taryn 8 West Noble Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.1 44
47 Schweitzer, Annie 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:08.1 15:10.0 45
48 Nibarger, Macy 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:09.5 15:12.6 46
49 Ingram, Alana 7 FW Carroll MS 8:10.6 15:14.6 47
50 Miller, Hannah 7 Westview Jr. High 8:10.9 15:15.2 48
51 Johnson, Lila 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:11.6 15:16.5 49
52 Gregory, Sophia 7 East Noble Middle School 8:12.0 15:17.4 50
53 Begley, Londyn 6 FW Carroll MS 8:12.4 15:18.0 51
54 Wang, Joy 7 Lakeview Middle School 8:13.6 15:20.2  
55 Manns, Bailey 7 Westview Jr. High 8:14.7 15:22.3 52
56 McCreary, Kaitlyn 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:15.0 15:22.9  
57 Zink, Kandelynn 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:15.3 15:23.5 53
58 Hilbish, Aubrey 6 West Noble Middle School 8:16.4 15:25.5 54
59 Mullett, Allison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.1 15:26.7 55
60 Gibson, Chloe 7 East Noble Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.6 56
61 Miller, Gloria 6 Westview Jr. High 8:22.1 15:36.1 57
62 Bishir, Ava 7 Wabash Middle School 8:22.5 15:36.9 58
63 Myers, Brooke 8 Angola Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.5 59
64 Bradley, Airyana 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6 60
65 Schrock, Leigha 8 Westview Jr. High 8:24.7 15:41.0 61
66 McCauley, Tatum 8 Fairfield JH 8:24.9 15:41.3 62
67 Nier, Jerica 8 Lakeview Middle School 8:25.3 15:42.0  
68 Westhoff, Caitlin 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:25.4 15:42.3 63
69 Arnold, Madelyn 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:27.0 15:45.2 64
70 Neuenschwander, Riley 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.8 65
71 Potchka, Riley 7 Summit Middle School 8:29.2 15:49.3 66
72 Peloza, Victoria 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:29.4 15:49.8 67
73 Tuura, Allysen 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:29.4 15:49.8  
74 Shidler, Caitlyn 5 Wabash Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7 68
75 DeLong, Breslyn 5 Fremont Middle School 8:30.7 15:52.2 69
76 Martin, Lucy 8 West Noble Middle School 8:33.2 15:56.8 70
77 Shaffer-Schuchman, Johnna FW Carroll MS 8:34.4 15:59.1 71
78 Weaver, Helana 7 East Noble Middle School 8:36.5 16:03.0 72
79 Stein, Alexus 5 Churubusco jr high 8:36.8 16:03.6 73
80 Arora, Aadya 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:38.1 16:06.0 74
81 Walter, Ella 7 East Noble Middle School 8:39.4 16:08.3 75
82 Richardville, Abby 6 St. Vincents 8:43.7 16:16.3 76
83 Kim, Riley 8 Goshen Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.6  
84 Stultz, Kendall 7 Angola Middle School 8:48.8 16:25.9 77
85 Royal, Addyson 6 St. Vincents 8:50.5 16:29.1 78
86 Patterson, Rosanna 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.4 79
87 Martinez, Alondra 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:54.1 16:35.9 80
88 Howard, Maya 7 Wabash Middle School 8:54.3 16:36.1 81
89 Piano, Kayleigh 6 Leo 8:59.0 16:44.9  
90 Shidler, Audri 6 Wabash Middle School 9:05.0 16:56.2 82
91 Bergdahl, Lydia 6 Fairfield JH 9:07.4 17:00.6 83
92 Akins, Maggie 6 Manchester Junior High 9:07.6 17:01.0  
93 Nivens, Estella 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 9:08.6 17:02.9  
94 Routsong, Kaylee 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 9:09.1 17:03.7  
95 Cunningham, Elizabeth 8 Fairfield JH 9:10.4 17:06.1 84
96 Keyes, Emma 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:12.0 17:09.1 85
97 Smith, Sara 7 Angola Middle School 9:12.1 17:09.4 86
98 Miller, Carley 8 Fairfield JH 9:16.4 17:17.4 87
99 Strange, Hailey 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:18.3 17:20.8 88
100 Baldwin, Ava 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.1 89
101 Swonger, Annalise 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:19.2 17:22.6 90
102 Bloss, Allison 6 West Noble Middle School 9:19.8 17:23.8 91
103 Bell, Myah 6 Fairfield JH 9:23.5 17:30.6 92
104 Geigley, Payton 7 Goshen Middle School 9:34.1 17:50.4  
105 Shrewsburg, Karson 5 Fremont Middle School 9:34.2 17:50.5 93
106 Long, Allison 8 Fairfield JH 9:35.9 17:53.8 94
107 Houtz, Calista 6 Angola Middle School 9:51.2 18:22.2 95
108 Refeld, Amelia 8 Churubusco jr high 10:00.7 18:40.0 96
109 Amstutz, Sophie 7 Leo 10:04.9 18:47.7  
110 Bulmahn, Amalia 8 Churubusco jr high 10:09.7 18:56.7 97
111 Keefer, Maggie 6 St. Vincents 10:27.7 19:30.3 98
112 Shelton, Olivia 8 Wabash Middle School 10:31.0 19:36.4 99
113 Shull, Mikaella 8 Churubusco jr high 10:37.7 19:48.9 100
114 Smith, Abigail 7 St. Vincents 10:42.8 19:58.5 101
115 Lockhart, Tatum 7 Garrett Middle School 10:49.9 20:11.7  
116 Weyant, Olivia 6 Manchester Junior High 10:52.0 20:15.6  
117 Brown, Macie 8 Fremont Middle School 10:59.0 20:28.7 102
118 Miller, Jacquelynn 7 Edgewood Middle School 11:02.9 20:36.0 103
119 Messer, Jocelyn 6 West Noble Middle School 11:03.0 20:36.2 104
120 Kosnik, Piper 6 Fremont Middle School 11:07.9 20:45.2 105
121 Schrock, Lia 6 Fairfield JH 11:19.3 21:06.5 106
122 Martinez, Emily 8 West Noble Middle School 11:20.4 21:08.5 107
123 Muncie, Sophia 7 St. Vincents 11:22.9 21:13.2 108
124 Guerrero-Torres, Jimena 6 Goshen Middle School 11:31.2 21:28.8  
125 Metzler, Natelly 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 11:41.6 21:48.1  
126 Akins, Avery 7 Manchester Junior High 14:35.5 27:12.3  
MS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:15 12:03 76 7 10 18 19 22 24 25
2 1:00:20 12:04 92 2 5 23 30 32 34 39
3 1:01:50 12:22 144 6 17 38 40 43 49 96
4 1:01:51 12:22 150 3 16 31 46 54 67  
5 1:03:01 12:36 204 11 33 35 62 63 76 138
6 1:03:45 12:45 232 12 15 29 72 104 133 137
7 1:03:58 12:47 254 8 50 57 64 75 115 134
8 1:04:23 12:52 269 4 26 74 80 85 103 110
9 1:04:27 12:53 280 1 20 82 84 93 114 126
10 1:04:52 12:58 284 41 52 53 59 79 100 122
11 1:05:45 13:09 318 28 42 45 61 142 143 155
12 1:05:51 13:10 324 14 51 69 88 102 109 112
13 1:06:33 13:18 358 48 56 68 92 94 106 131
14 FW Carroll MS 1:06:29 13:17 361 37 55 60 98 111 121 136
15 1:06:38 13:19 366 21 47 78 81 139 146 161
16 1:07:36 13:31 401 36 87 89 90 99 118 123
17 1:08:05 13:37 437 44 66 95 105 127    
18 1:08:38 13:43 464 9 77 101 130 147 158 165
19 1:09:37 13:55 506 58 91 97 128 132 149 151
20 1:11:33 14:18 539 27 65 125 159 163 175  
21 1:10:32 14:06 546 70 107 108 116 145 160 162
22 1:14:24 14:52 573 13 73 152 167 168 173 177
23 1:12:03 14:24 616 83 119 129 135 150 153 157
24 1:12:51 14:34 653 117 120 124 144 148 164 172
25 1:15:27 15:05 663 71 113 154 156 169 170  
26 1:17:09 15:25 704 86 140 141 166 171 174 176
MS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maple, Sarah 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:08.1 11:26.4 1
2 Perego, Caterina 7 Woodside Middle School 6:09.1 11:28.1 2
3 Goebel, Lexi 8 Summit Middle School 6:12.0 11:33.5 3
4 Aselage, Samantha 7 St. Vincents 6:15.7 11:40.4 4
5 Neizer, Daisy 7 Woodside Middle School 6:16.1 11:41.2 5
6 Lindsey, Addison 8 East Noble Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.1 6
7 Haslett, Sophia 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.0 11:44.7 7
8 Miller, Lynette 7 Westview Jr. High 6:18.1 11:45.0 8
9 Suvar, Hannah 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:20.0 11:48.4 9
10 Slone, Isabella 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.7 10
11 Parson, Trinity 7 West Noble Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.4 11
12 Wagner, Eva 7 Leo 6:26.0 11:59.7 12
13 Cashdollar, Ayla 8 Manchester Junior High 6:26.7 12:00.9 13
14 Baxter, Addison 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:27.8 12:03.0 14
15 Norris, Rowan 6 Leo 6:29.2 12:05.7 15
16 Cantasano, Antonella 8 Summit Middle School 6:29.6 12:06.4 16
17 David, Kate 7 East Noble Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.2 17
18 Crass, Brylee 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:31.7 12:10.3 18
19 Williams, Katie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.6 19
20 Schmidt, Reese 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:34.8 12:16.0 20
21 Schramm, Hannah 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:35.2 12:16.8 21
22 Mitchell, Callie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:35.7 12:17.7 22
23 Moellering, Carley 7 Woodside Middle School 6:35.7 12:17.7 23
24 Barb, Elena 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:37.3 12:20.8 24
25 Ogle, Sarah 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.2 12:22.4 25
26 Schiffeneder, Haile 8 St. Vincents 6:38.7 12:23.4 26
27 Spohr, Allyssa 7 Central Noble Junior High 6:38.8 12:23.6 27
28 Elias, Ella 8 Churubusco jr high 6:39.2 12:24.3 28
29 Swygart, Emma 7 Leo 6:40.0 12:25.7 29
30 Transparenti, Elliana 8 Woodside Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.3 30
31 Shaw, Lydia 8 Summit Middle School 6:40.4 12:26.5 31
32 Godfrey, Kaelyn 6 Woodside Middle School 6:40.7 12:27.0 32
33 Martin, Lanie 7 West Noble Middle School 6:41.2 12:28.0 33
34 Kramer, Lucy 6 Woodside Middle School 6:41.3 12:28.2 34
35 Bish, Ava 8 West Noble Middle School 6:44.5 12:34.2 35
36 Davenport, Jordan 8 Angola Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 36
37 Lanning, Megan 7 FW Carroll MS 6:45.2 12:35.4 37
38 David, Rae 8 East Noble Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.9 38
39 Saddington, Brier 7 Woodside Middle School 6:47.8 12:40.3 39
40 Crow, Lilly 8 East Noble Middle School 6:48.2 12:41.1 40
41 McCarthy, Anna 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:48.3 12:41.2 41
42 Smith, Astoria 8 Churubusco jr high 6:49.0 12:42.6 42
43 Carpenter, Johanna 7 East Noble Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.3 43
44 Hodgson, Mia 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:49.9 12:44.2 44
45 Smith, Phoenix 6 Churubusco jr high 6:52.6 12:49.2 45
46 Pressler, Kalynne 6 Summit Middle School 6:52.9 12:49.8 46
47 Maxwell, Sheridan 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:53.1 12:50.2 47
48 Rastrelli, Sammi 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.8 48
49 Colin, Macey 7 East Noble Middle School 6:54.6 12:53.0 49
50 Mast, Kiana 8 Westview Jr. High 6:54.8 12:53.4 50
51 Leitch, Kenya 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:55.2 12:54.2 51
52 Thurber, Hannah 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:55.4 12:54.5 52
53 Felkner, Madison 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:55.6 12:54.9 53
54 Foutch, Brynne 6 Summit Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.1 54
55 Oaks, Avery 8 FW Carroll MS 6:55.7 12:55.1 55
56 Neely, Alexis 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.4 56
57 Bontrager, Memphis 6 Westview Jr. High 6:56.2 12:56.0 57
58 Petkova, Kristina 7 Goshen Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.5 58
59 Furnas, Reagan 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:57.1 12:57.6 59
60 Kruse, Stella 7 FW Carroll MS 6:57.4 12:58.1 60
61 Sajdak, Marilyn 7 Churubusco jr high 6:58.7 13:00.7 61
62 Emmert, Mya 6 West Noble Middle School 6:59.4 13:02.0 62
63 Chordas, Addison 7 West Noble Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.6 63
64 Owsley, Gwen 8 Westview Jr. High 7:00.2 13:03.5 64
65 Hopf, Adelaide 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:01.6 13:06.0 65
66 Toumey, Mickey 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.6 66
67 Knecht, Greta 7 Summit Middle School 7:02.6 13:08.0 67
68 Sprankle, Margo 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:03.1 13:08.8 68
69 Stonebraker, Jayma 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:04.9 13:12.2 69
70 Metz, Eden 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:05.5 13:13.3 70
71 Hedges, Bailey 7 Garrett Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.6 71
72 Beaty, Ava 7 Leo 7:06.4 13:15.0 72
73 Fox, Kadence 8 Manchester Junior High 7:08.3 13:18.5 73
74 Arnold, Myah 8 St. Vincents 7:09.4 13:20.5 74
75 Litton, Jasmine 7 Westview Jr. High 7:09.8 13:21.3 75
76 Hilbish, Miah 8 West Noble Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.5 76
77 Wampole, Avery 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:10.2 13:22.1 77
78 Grubert, Naomi 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:10.5 13:22.6 78
79 Zink, Audrey 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:11.5 13:24.6 79
80 Gregory, Ayla 7 St. Vincents 7:12.0 13:25.5 80
81 Burch, Lydia 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:12.9 13:27.0 81
82 Woodcox, Claire 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.8 82
83 Jones, Raegan 7 Wabash Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1 83
84 Morin, Allie 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:14.1 13:29.3 84
85 Howe, Geene 7 St. Vincents 7:16.7 13:34.2 85
86 Lewis, Christian 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.7 86
87 Henney, Harlee 8 Angola Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.6 87
88 Snyder, Libby 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 88
89 Gray, Eva 6 Angola Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 89
90 Sears, Ella 8 Angola Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.5 90
91 Yoder Rupp, Caitlyn 7 Goshen Middle School 7:23.6 13:47.0 91
92 Stoffel, Kaelyn 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7 92
93 Gentis, Meilin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:24.2 13:48.2 93
94 Conley, Brooklyn 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:25.3 13:50.2 94
95 McDonald, Francie 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:25.8 13:51.2 95
96 David, Rian 6 East Noble Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.2 96
97 Medina-Santos, Yesenia 8 Goshen Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8 97
98 Allen, Kate 7 FW Carroll MS 7:27.1 13:53.5 98
99 Shelburne, Taylor 8 Angola Middle School 7:27.6 13:54.6 99
100 Yarger, Ella 8 Whitko Middle School 7:28.6 13:56.4  
101 McCArthy, Rebecca 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:29.3 13:57.6 100
102 Sorenson, Lilly 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:29.4 13:57.8 101
103 Devito, Erin 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.0 102
104 Pranger, Elizabeth 7 St. Vincents 7:29.5 13:58.1 103
105 Mack, Taylor 6 Eastside Junior High 7:30.0 13:59.0  
106 Nighswander, Lorelei 7 Leo 7:30.2 13:59.4 104
107 Byall, MyLynn 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:30.3 13:59.5 105
108 Creager, Emma 6 Fremont Middle School 7:33.2 14:05.0  
109 Laput, Ella 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.2 106
110 Eherenman, Bryce 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:33.6 14:05.6 107
111 Barnett, Maggie 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:33.8 14:06.0 108
112 Lickey, Samantha 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4 109
113 Westmeyer, Jillian 7 St. Vincents 7:34.0 14:06.5 110
114 Wagner, Evie 6 FW Carroll MS 7:34.6 14:07.6 111
115 Stackhouse , Ava 8 Argos 7:35.2 14:08.6  
116 Oelschlager, Holly 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.3 14:08.9 112
117 Martin, Molly 7 Garrett Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.8 113
118 Kyla, La Rue 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.2 114
119 Warrener, Annagail 8 Westview Jr. High 7:37.2 14:12.4 115
120 Fisher, Hannah 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:37.2 14:12.5 116
121 Schrock, Kenadie 8 Fairfield JH 7:37.6 14:13.2 117
122 Weber, Reese 8 Angola Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.5 118
123 Higuera , Rinka 7 Wabash Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7 119
124 Shively, Lorelei 6 Fairfield JH 7:39.0 14:15.8 120
125 Blume, Natalie 7 FW Carroll MS 7:39.3 14:16.3 121
126 Veerkamp, Elizabeth 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:39.4 14:16.5 122
127 Schworm, Lexie 6 Angola Middle School 7:40.6 14:18.8 123
128 Lyon, Savannah 8 Argos 7:41.0 14:19.4  
129 Schlabach, Lillia 8 Fairfield JH 7:41.5 14:20.4 124
130 Bailey, Kyanne 6 Central Noble Junior High 7:42.6 14:22.5 125
131 Gentis, Kailin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:43.2 14:23.7 126
132 Speicher, Abby 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.8 127
133 Rodman, Lindsay 7 Goshen Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.6 128
134 Cooper, Chloe 6 Wabash Middle School 7:46.1 14:29.1 129
135 Fiz, Reghan 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:46.5 14:29.8 130
136 McManus, Erin 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:48.2 14:32.9 131
137 Post, Nora 7 Goshen Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.7 132
138 Douglas, Hope 6 Leo 7:48.8 14:34.1 133
139 Kitchen, Lucy 6 Eastside Junior High 7:49.0 14:34.4  
140 Gochenour, Alaska 7 Fremont Middle School 7:50.9 14:38.0  
141 Rainsberger, Adelyn 8 Westview Jr. High 7:51.4 14:38.9 134
142 Bailey, Bridget 7 Wabash Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.7 135
143 Williams, Maris 6 FW Carroll MS 7:51.9 14:39.9 136
144 Wirtz, Selah 7 Leo 7:52.0 14:40.0 137
145 Ruch, Abigail 6 West Noble Middle School 7:53.3 14:42.3 138
146 Marshall, Brianna 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:53.3 14:42.5 139
147 Kauffman, Karly 8 Eastside Junior High 7:54.0 14:43.7  
148 Ketchum, Kolbie 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4 140
149 Fernandez, Katia 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.8 141
150 Hosford, Capri 6 Churubusco jr high 7:57.0 14:49.3 142
151 Longardner, Jaelie 8 Churubusco jr high 7:57.1 14:49.6 143
152 Moreland, Natalie 7 Fairfield JH 7:59.5 14:54.0 144
153 Rosas, Kaelyn 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:00.3 14:55.4 145
154 Kallimani, Elaina 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:00.8 14:56.4 146
155 St Peters, Eva 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:03.2 15:00.8 147
156 Leach, Nyra 6 Fairfield JH 8:07.4 15:08.7 148
157 Rheinheimer, Kate 7 Goshen Middle School 8:08.8 15:11.4 149
158 Tart, Mallory 6 Wabash Middle School 8:09.1 15:11.8 150
159 Herber, Eliza 7 Goshen Middle School 8:11.8 15:17.0 151
160 Blevins, Chase 7 Manchester Junior High 8:13.5 15:20.0 152
161 Beamer, Ivy 8 Wabash Middle School 8:14.8 15:22.4 153
162 Stickler, Alivia 7 Garrett Middle School 8:14.9 15:22.8 154
163 Carney, Savanna 7 Lakeland Jr High School 8:17.6 15:27.7  
164 Dreibelbis, Katy 8 Churubusco jr high 8:19.9 15:32.0 155
165 Liechty, Alexis 7 Garrett Middle School 8:21.5 15:35.0 156
166 Fairchild, Mia 6 Wabash Middle School 8:22.8 15:37.4 157
167 Smeltzer, Kenna 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:22.9 15:37.6 158
168 Custer, Taylor 8 Central Noble Junior High 8:24.3 15:40.2 159
169 Hershberger, Kaylyn 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:26.6 15:44.5 160
170 Fox, Moriah 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:28.7 15:48.5 161
171 Deloe, Reese 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:34.9 15:59.9 162
172 Sickafoose, Kyla 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:35.7 16:01.4 163
173 Thompson, Chloe 8 Whitko Middle School 8:38.6 16:06.9  
174 Freund, Natalia 7 Fairfield JH 8:44.2 16:17.3 164
175 Lyon, Emma 6 Argos 8:45.6 16:20.0  
176 Miller, Melena 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:53.5 16:34.7 165
177 Wiley, Jenna 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:58.6 16:44.1 166
178 Pippenger , Emily 5 Argos 9:02.2 16:50.9  
179 Cahill, Shelby 7 Manchester Junior High 9:02.3 16:51.0 167
180 Baert, Colson 6 Manchester Junior High 9:03.8 16:53.9 168
181 Gilbert, Ayla 8 Garrett Middle School 9:09.9 17:05.2 169
182 Devers, Gabbriella 7 Garrett Middle School 9:13.0 17:11.1 170
183 Jacobs, Emily 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 9:16.1 17:16.8 171
184 Howard, Liv 6 Fairfield JH 9:17.7 17:19.7 172
185 Evans, Allie 7 Manchester Junior High 9:30.5 17:43.6 173
186 Fritz, Layla 6 Eastside Junior High 9:31.6 17:45.7  
187 Colllins, Katrina 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 9:48.4 18:16.9 174
188 Skinner, Lydia 7 Central Noble Junior High 9:54.8 18:29.0 175
189 Myers, CJ 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 10:05.8 18:49.5 176
190 Skees, Aiyanna 7 Hamilton Jr. High School 10:14.0 19:04.7  
191 Fox, Kelzei 7 Manchester Junior High 10:16.3 19:09.1 177
192 Drake, Emily 7 Lakeland Jr High School 10:19.8 19:15.5  
HS Boys JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:10 17:50 40 1 2 3 14 20 22 33
2 1:33:22 18:40 89 10 12 17 23 27 28 32
3 1:33:32 18:42 93 6 8 11 29 39 42 46
4 1:34:24 18:52 115 9 15 24 30 37 44 49
5 1:34:12 18:50 120 4 16 26 34 40 43 55
6 1:36:46 19:21 141 5 7 19 52 58 59  
7 1:36:58 19:23 171 18 31 36 38 48 54 57
8 1:37:32 19:30 178 13 21 41 50 53 60 61
9 1:38:17 19:39 203 25 35 45 47 51 56  
HS Boys JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strothman, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:24.0 16:46.6 1
2 Allison, Peter SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:37.7 17:29.3 2
3 Zehr, Kevin SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:41.4 17:40.8 3
4 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 5:45.2 17:52.7 4
5 Gery, Anthony SO Homestead 5:49.5 18:06.1 5
6 Stutsman, Titus JR NorthWood 5:53.0 18:16.9 6
7 Heckman, Carson SO Homestead 5:53.4 18:18.0 7
8 Schlatter, Sam SR NorthWood 5:53.7 18:18.9 8
9 Kieffer, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:54.8 18:22.5 9
10 Harkenrider, Logan JR Goshen 5:54.9 18:22.6 10
11 Escamilla, Austin SR NorthWood 5:55.1 18:23.4 11
12 Lopez, Alex FR Goshen 5:55.1 18:23.4 12
13 Tobierre, Gabe JR DeKalb 5:55.7 18:25.4 13
14 Hendrickson, Vaughn FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:56.3 18:27.0 14
15 Potchka, Jack FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.1 18:29.6 15
16 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 5:57.5 18:30.8 16
17 Gaby, Jackson JR Goshen 6:00.0 18:38.5 17
18 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:01.3 18:42.5 18
19 Schlutz, Nathan SR Homestead 6:01.3 18:42.5 19
20 Adair, Max FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:02.5 18:46.5 20
21 McIntire, Jaren FR DeKalb 6:03.9 18:50.7 21
22 Spielman, Nick FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:04.0 18:51.0 22
23 Smith, Michael JR Goshen 6:05.1 18:54.4 23
24 Wiehe, Jarod SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.6 18:56.1 24
25 Perkins, Nick FR Wabash 6:05.6 18:56.1 25
26 Anspach, Dylan SO Columbia City 6:06.4 18:58.3 26
27 Barahona, Jocsan SR Goshen 6:08.2 19:04.2 27
28 Dominguez, David SO Goshen 6:08.3 19:04.4 28
29 Bennet, Bereket FR NorthWood 6:08.4 19:04.6 29
30 Carmody, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.2 19:10.4 30
31 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:10.7 19:11.8 31
32 Abney, Brady FR Goshen 6:10.7 19:11.9 32
33 Jones, Alex FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:12.5 19:17.4 33
34 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:13.3 19:19.9 34
35 Saldivar, Lincoln SR Wabash 6:13.9 19:21.7 35
36 Felkner, Logan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:14.8 19:24.7 36
37 Mattocks, Sawyer SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:15.2 19:25.7 37
38 Brita, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:15.7 19:27.5 38
39 Piercy, Markuz SO NorthWood 6:16.2 19:29.1 39
40 Trier, Logan JR Columbia City 6:16.7 19:30.6 40
41 Rowe, Mathias SR DeKalb 6:17.0 19:31.3 41
42 Palmer, Evan FR Churubusco 6:17.1 19:31.7  
43 Raasch, Ian SO NorthWood 6:17.2 19:32.2 42
44 Smith, Jackson JR Columbia City 6:19.3 19:38.5 43
45 Beuchel, Tyler FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.2 19:41.4 44
46 Smith, Sammy JR Wabash 6:20.6 19:42.6 45
47 Wolfe, Aidan JR NorthWood 6:20.6 19:42.6 46
48 Callahan, Elijah SO Wabash 6:23.8 19:52.6 47
49 James, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.3 20:12.7 48
50 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.0 20:15.1 49
51 Knepper, Elijah SO DeKalb 6:31.8 20:17.5 50
52 Harl, Evan FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:31.9 20:17.6  
53 French, Braydon FR Wabash 6:34.0 20:24.4 51
54 Conarty, David SR Homestead 6:34.7 20:26.6 52
55 Meyer, Brayon FR DeKalb 6:35.1 20:27.7 53
56 Klein, Robert JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.1 20:30.8 54
57 Dickmeyer, Gavin FR Columbia City 6:38.2 20:37.4 55
58 Berry, Ethan JR Wabash 6:39.5 20:41.3 56
59 Nino, Jose SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:39.9 20:42.5  
60 Hoffman, Jacob FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.4 20:56.6 57
61 Salgado, Victor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:49.3 21:11.8  
62 Stammen-Walters, Conner SR Homestead 6:49.7 21:13.1 58
63 Bieberich, River FR West Noble 6:51.1 21:17.3  
64 Angel, Keegan JR Garrett 7:03.0 21:54.4  
65 Sheets, John SR Homestead 7:03.9 21:57.2 59
66 Hager, Jack SR Bethany Christian 7:06.7 22:06.0  
67 Stoller, Bradford FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:11.6 22:21.0  
68 Harrison, Jason FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:11.8 22:21.9  
69 Fetters, Montgomery FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:14.5 22:30.1  
70 Brenneman, Nico FR Bethany Christian 7:17.2 22:38.6  
71 Clark, Gabe SO Bethany Christian 7:23.0 22:56.5  
72 Fry, John SO Fairfield 7:25.5 23:04.4  
73 Peck, Titus JR Garrett 7:25.6 23:04.6  
74 Richardson, Gavin FR DeKalb 7:28.7 23:14.4 60
75 Merritt, Drew FR DeKalb 7:39.5 23:47.8 61
76 Aspy, William SO Churubusco 7:45.7 24:07.1  
77 Sandoval, Andreas FR West Noble 7:53.3 24:30.8  
78 Clingan, Reece SR Garrett 8:20.8 25:56.3  
79 Abbs, Braxton FR Fairfield 8:24.0 26:05.9  
HS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:04 16:24 42 1 4 8 11 18 25 50
2 1:23:23 16:40 76 2 5 10 19 40 62  
3 1:25:09 17:01 103 14 16 20 23 30 57 81
4 1:25:34 17:06 141 3 21 37 39 41 52 58
5 1:26:48 17:21 170 9 29 34 47 51 65 67
6 1:26:42 17:20 170 12 17 22 59 60 69 85
7 1:27:33 17:30 195 26 35 42 44 48 53 66
8 1:27:04 17:24 195 7 28 38 54 68 73 77
9 1:28:15 17:39 219 32 36 46 49 56 76 78
10 1:30:58 18:11 324 27 55 63 89 90 122 126
11 1:30:46 18:09 327 13 45 82 84 103 108 140
12 1:32:51 18:34 388 15 33 95 111 134 147 159
13 1:33:09 18:37 414 24 61 93 117 119 125 137
14 1:34:07 18:49 452 70 71 97 100 114 138 139
15 1:34:27 18:53 463 75 80 83 98 127 133 141
16 1:34:42 18:56 472 43 94 105 107 123 136  
17 1:35:03 19:00 475 6 102 104 113 150 160 163
18 1:36:00 19:12 521 72 88 109 121 131 142 151
19 1:36:57 19:23 524 31 96 110 143 144 146 161
20 1:36:26 19:17 533 86 87 106 124 130    
21 1:37:07 19:25 547 64 91 115 132 145 153  
22 1:37:15 19:27 557 79 92 118 120 148 157  
23 1:39:36 19:55 605 74 101 129 149 152 154 166
24 1:42:08 20:25 656 99 112 128 155 162 164  
25 1:53:08 22:37 774 116 156 165 168 169    
26 1:58:45 23:45 801 135 158 167 170 171 172  
HS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schlegel, Karsten JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:08.3 15:57.9 1
2 Hogan, Drew JR Goshen 5:10.2 16:03.9 2
3 Baitz, Ethan JR Homestead 5:10.2 16:03.9 3
4 Connelly, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:11.8 16:08.8 4
5 Johnston, Cole JR Goshen 5:13.0 16:12.5 5
6 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:13.7 16:14.6 6
7 Lohman, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:13.9 16:15.4 7
8 Adair, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:15.9 16:21.6 8
9 Hall, Austin JR Columbia City 5:18.9 16:30.8 9
10 Claxton, Tommy SO Goshen 5:20.8 16:36.7 10
11 Bentz, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:21.2 16:38.0 11
12 Reed, Zack SR Wabash 5:21.4 16:38.7 12
13 Flora, Grant SO West Noble 5:22.2 16:41.3 13
14 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:24.4 16:48.0 14
15 Steidinger, Jaydon FR Leo 5:26.7 16:55.2 15
16 Smith, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:27.5 16:57.5 16
17 Wilson, Jarrett SR Wabash 5:27.8 16:58.5 17
18 Pennekamp, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:27.9 16:58.8 18
19 Diaz, Ryan SR Goshen 5:27.9 16:59.0 19
20 Wiseman, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:28.1 16:59.4 20
21 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 5:28.2 16:59.7 21
22 Ford, Dave SO Wabash 5:29.2 17:02.9 22
23 Nix, Brendan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:29.8 17:04.9 23
24 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:30.0 17:05.4 24
25 Shaw, Zachary JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:30.8 17:07.8 25
26 Hunsberger, Brady JR NorthWood 5:31.4 17:09.7 26
27 McMain, Tanner JR Garrett 5:32.7 17:13.7 27
28 Kiplinger, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.9 17:14.2 28
29 Mills, Seth JR Columbia City 5:33.4 17:16.0 29
30 Sutter, Pablo SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:34.7 17:20.0 30
31 Glasgo, Kawliga SO Prairie Heights 5:35.1 17:21.3 31
32 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:35.2 17:21.4 32
33 Hartleroad, Tyler JR Leo 5:35.8 17:23.3 33
34 Harrold, Ian JR Columbia City 5:36.1 17:24.5 34
35 Stevenson, Grady JR NorthWood 5:36.6 17:26.0 35
36 Hefty, Matthias FR DeKalb 5:36.7 17:26.2 36
37 Welch, Grayson SO Homestead 5:36.9 17:26.9 37
38 Million, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.8 17:29.5 38
39 Leffers, Bryson FR Homestead 5:38.3 17:31.2 39
40 Wiese, Tyler JR Goshen 5:38.5 17:31.8 40
41 Johnson, Ben JR Homestead 5:39.0 17:33.3 41
42 Allen, Owen FR NorthWood 5:39.6 17:35.2 42
43 Lower, Konner SR Eastside 5:40.0 17:36.3  
44 Wachtman, Ezekiel SO Lakeland 5:40.3 17:37.2 43
45 Burden, Jordan SO NorthWood 5:40.6 17:38.4 44
46 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:40.6 17:38.4 45
47 Knowles, Landon SO DeKalb 5:41.8 17:42.0 46
48 Ridge, Marcus FR Columbia City 5:42.2 17:43.4 47
49 Miller, Owen SO NorthWood 5:42.5 17:44.3 48
50 Haupert, Will FR DeKalb 5:43.6 17:47.7 49
51 Bentz, Ben FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:43.8 17:48.2 50
52 Mills, Jack JR Columbia City 5:45.7 17:54.1 51
53 Sheppard, Aidan SR Homestead 5:45.9 17:54.8 52
54 Hochstetler, Eric SR NorthWood 5:46.3 17:56.1 53
55 Nietert, Blake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.7 17:57.1 54
56 Coffman, Luke FR Garrett 5:46.9 17:57.9 55
57 VanGessel, Carter JR DeKalb 5:47.0 17:58.1 56
58 Schipper, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.0 17:58.3 57
59 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 5:47.1 17:58.4 58
60 Guenin-Hodson, Troy FR Wabash 5:47.9 18:00.9 59
61 Vogel, Kaden FR Wabash 5:48.1 18:01.7 60
62 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:48.3 18:02.3 61
63 Biek, Oliver SO Goshen 5:48.5 18:03.0 62
64 Weller, Gavin FR Garrett 5:49.4 18:05.7 63
65 Bontrager, Jesse FR Bethany Christian 5:49.6 18:06.2 64
66 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 5:49.6 18:06.4 65
67 Davies, Cole SO NorthWood 5:49.8 18:07.0 66
68 Pletcher, Zachary SO Columbia City 5:49.9 18:07.2 67
69 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.4 18:08.8 68
70 McDougle, Caelan SR Wabash 5:50.6 18:09.3 69
71 Aylward, Alex JR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:52.5 18:15.3 70
72 Combs, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:52.7 18:16.0 71
73 Stewart, Owen SO Ft. Wayne North Side 5:52.8 18:16.2 72
74 Ogle, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.2 18:23.7 73
75 Doden, Jones FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:56.2 18:26.8 74
76 Maxwell, Tony JR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:56.5 18:27.7 75
77 O'Keefe, Timothy FR DeKalb 5:56.6 18:28.1 76
78 Blackburn, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.8 18:28.6 77
79 Mason, Travers JR DeKalb 5:57.2 18:29.9 78
80 Rabideau, Cody SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:57.9 18:32.0 79
81 Schramm, Luke SO Elkhart Christian Academy 5:58.5 18:34.0 80
82 Hilger, Elias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.6 18:34.1 81
83 Schuller, Logan SO West Noble 5:58.6 18:34.1 82
84 Bueno, Luis SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:59.1 18:35.8 83
85 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble 6:01.2 18:42.3 84
86 Daughtry, Trevor FR Wabash 6:02.1 18:45.3 85
87 Jackson, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:03.1 18:48.2 86
88 Pauken, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:03.1 18:48.4 87
89 Jauregui, Garret SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:03.6 18:49.7 88
90 Davis, Landon SO Garrett 6:03.8 18:50.3 89
91 Weimer, Colton SR Garrett 6:04.1 18:51.3 90
92 Klopfenstein, Sam SO Bethany Christian 6:04.5 18:52.7 91
93 Steele, Henry FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:04.8 18:53.6 92
94 Stroder, Dylan JR Churubusco 6:06.2 18:57.9 93
95 Palmer, Konner SO Lakeland 6:06.4 18:58.6 94
96 Gustafson, Brayden FR Leo 6:06.4 18:58.6 95
97 Swing, Wayne JR Prairie Heights 6:06.6 18:59.0 96
98 Weber, Logan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:07.6 19:02.3 97
99 Reynolds, Jude SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:08.2 19:03.9 98
100 Plett, Stevan SR Fairfield 6:08.5 19:05.0 99
101 Sassen, Connor SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:08.8 19:06.1 100
102 Miller, Dawson JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:09.4 19:08.0 101
103 McIntire, Jack SR Argos 6:09.5 19:08.2  
104 Shepherd, Noah JR Central Noble 6:09.9 19:09.4  
105 Boardman, Casey FR Southwood 6:10.1 19:10.0 102
106 Dupuy, Cameron JR West Noble 6:10.4 19:10.9 103
107 Marlow, Jacob JR Southwood 6:10.5 19:11.3 104
108 Blankenship, Terance JR Lakeland 6:10.7 19:11.8 105
109 Baltazard, Chryzor JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:12.4 19:17.1 106
110 Chambless, Zachary JR Lakeland 6:12.9 19:18.6 107
111 Silva, Isaac SO West Noble 6:13.1 19:19.2 108
112 Craig, Carter JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:13.6 19:20.8 109
113 Cearbaugh, Riley FR Prairie Heights 6:13.6 19:20.8 110
114 Clem, Jonathan SO Leo 6:13.6 19:20.9 111
115 Long, Jenson JR Fairfield 6:13.7 19:21.0 112
116 Prickett, Cayden SR Southwood 6:15.1 19:25.5 113
117 Knight, Alonzo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:16.0 19:28.3 114
118 Yeakey, Aaron SR Bethany Christian 6:16.2 19:29.0 115
119 Porter, Jacob JR Whitko 6:16.5 19:30.0 116
120 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco 6:17.0 19:31.5 117
121 Scott, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:17.3 19:32.4 118
122 Krider, Ethan JR Churubusco 6:17.5 19:33.0 119
123 McComb, Tommy FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:18.0 19:34.6 120
124 Staton, Tristan FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:18.4 19:35.8 121
125 Gater, Tyler SO Garrett 6:18.5 19:36.2 122
126 Hostetler, Caden SO Lakeland 6:18.8 19:37.0 123
127 Schuhler, Ayden FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:18.9 19:37.2 124
128 Rinker, Isaac SO Churubusco 6:19.9 19:40.6 125
129 Montoya, Seth SR Garrett 6:21.8 19:46.3 126
130 Burch, Daniel SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:21.9 19:46.8 127
131 Mast, Luke FR Fairfield 6:22.5 19:48.4 128
132 Miller, Boston SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:24.2 19:53.9 129
133 Almendralo, Jayden JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:24.8 19:55.6 130
134 Francis, Colin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:25.6 19:58.3 131
135 Mast, Caleb JR Bethany Christian 6:26.0 19:59.5 132
136 Lester, Ben SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:28.1 20:06.1 133
137 Hartleroad , Calvin SO Leo 6:30.5 20:13.4 134
138 Scheik, Kenny SO Hamilton 6:31.2 20:15.4 135
139 Troyer, Christian SO Lakeland 6:32.0 20:18.0 136
140 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:32.8 20:20.6 137
141 Combs, Keegan FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:33.1 20:21.4 138
142 Britt, DaVon SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:35.9 20:30.2 139
143 Rodriguez, Evan FR West Noble 6:36.1 20:30.7 140
144 Leeper, Isaac SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:36.6 20:32.3 141
145 Shipley, Xavier SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:36.7 20:32.6 142
146 Johnson-Salis, Messiah FR Prairie Heights 6:38.1 20:36.9 143
147 Baas, Brady SO Prairie Heights 6:38.8 20:39.2 144
148 Borden, Eliott FR Bethany Christian 6:39.1 20:40.1 145
149 Dyer, Nick JR Prairie Heights 6:39.2 20:40.3 146
150 Parmerlee, Austin FR Leo 6:39.2 20:40.5 147
151 Stetzel, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:40.0 20:42.9 148
152 Elsworth, Ashton JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:44.1 20:55.6 149
153 Mitchell, Landon FR Southwood 6:46.2 21:02.3 150
154 Diaz, Alexander FR Eastside 6:48.1 21:08.2  
155 Herrera, Mason FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:49.1 21:11.1 151
156 Jenkins, Andy JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:49.4 21:12.1 152
157 Moshier, Simon SO Bethany Christian 6:49.7 21:13.0 153
158 Barrand, Gage SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:50.0 21:14.0 154
159 Moreland, Josh JR Fairfield 6:50.7 21:16.3 155
160 Heiman, Zakery SR Argos 6:50.9 21:16.7  
161 Alexander, Gavyn JR Whitko 6:51.7 21:19.1 156
162 Hall, Jude FR Lakeland Christian 6:53.7 21:25.5  
163 Haiflich, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:57.7 21:37.8 157
164 Plastow, David SR Lakeland Christian 6:58.0 21:38.7  
165 Cool, Ryan SO Hamilton 7:01.1 21:48.4 158
166 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:01.6 21:50.1 159
167 Amos, Skylar JR Southwood 7:11.2 22:19.9 160
168 Schrock, Holt SO Prairie Heights 7:11.7 22:21.3 161
169 Troup, Noah FR Fairfield 7:17.1 22:38.1 162
170 Elzy, Dean SO Southwood 7:18.0 22:40.9 163
171 Wait, Hunter SO Central Noble 7:19.9 22:47.0  
172 Moser, Bryson SO Fairfield 7:21.5 22:51.8 164
173 Wise, Sam SO Whitko 7:22.0 22:53.6 165
174 Keolasy, Parker SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:24.1 22:59.9 166
175 Lepper, Caleb SO Hamilton 7:50.8 24:22.9 167
176 Yoder, Reegan SO Central Noble 7:54.3 24:33.8  
177 Rush, Dominic FR Whitko 7:54.6 24:34.8 168
178 Williams, Jordan JR Whitko 8:00.0 24:51.6 169
179 Prosser, Cayden SO Hamilton 8:00.1 24:51.9 170
180 Anderson, Gabe SO Lakeland Christian 8:14.9 25:37.9  
181 Miller, Josiah SO Lakeland Christian 8:19.1 25:50.9  
182 Miller, Dawson JR Hamilton 8:50.1 27:27.3 171
183 Armer, Arthur FR Central Noble 9:01.4 28:02.3  
184 Hill, Chase JR Hamilton 9:09.2 28:26.5 172
  Sanchez, Jose JR Goshen DQ