2020 New Haven Classic Invitational Date: 09-26-20   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:39.7 17:35.6 1
2 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 5:48.9 18:04.2 2
3 Wiley, Addy SR Huntington North 5:57.7 18:31.3 3
4 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 5:59.2 18:36.0 4
5 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.4 18:52.1 5
6 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:08.5 19:05.1 6
7 Dameron, Kaylie JR Celina 6:15.1 19:25.6 7
8 Mansfield, Haley SR West Lafayette 6:16.5 19:29.7 8
9 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.2 19:32.1 9
10 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:17.5 19:33.0 10
11 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:18.3 19:35.3 11
12 Panning, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:19.9 19:40.5 12
13 Marshall, Nicole SR Penn 6:20.3 19:41.6 13
14 Gannon, Morgan SR Penn 6:21.5 19:45.4 14
15 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:22.2 19:47.4 15
16 Dameron, Joscelyn SR Celina 6:23.2 19:50.5 16
17 Hile, Haylee JR Northridge 6:23.7 19:52.1 17
18 Mays, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:25.0 19:56.1 18
19 Whitney, Hanna SR Huntington North 6:26.8 20:01.8 19
20 Woods, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.7 20:04.5 20
21 Ruch, Madalyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.4 20:06.9 21
22 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.6 20:13.6 22
23 Gillis, Ava SR Penn 6:30.7 20:14.1 23
24 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:31.9 20:17.7  
25 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.7 20:20.1 24
26 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.8 20:20.6 25
27 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:33.6 20:22.9 26
28 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:33.9 20:23.8 27
29 Yordy, Sophia SR Goshen 6:34.5 20:25.9 28
30 McClellan, Emma JR West Lafayette 6:34.9 20:27.1 29
31 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:35.4 20:28.5 30
32 Ritchie, Clare SR Northridge 6:35.9 20:30.0 31
33 Makowski, Haley SR Penn 6:37.3 20:34.5 32
34 Beshara, Sarah SR Mishawaka 6:38.2 20:37.2 33
35 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.3 20:37.7 34
36 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.3 20:37.7 35
37 Albers, Reagan JR Homestead 6:41.3 20:46.8 36
38 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:42.0 20:49.0 37
39 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:42.2 20:49.7 38
40 Hoke, Reagan SR Penn 6:42.4 20:50.3  
41 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:42.7 20:51.2 39
42 Roll, Irie SR Elkhart 6:43.6 20:53.9 40
43 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:45.8 21:00.9 41
44 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 6:46.1 21:01.9 42
45 Colclesser, Ella SO Huntington North 6:46.2 21:02.1 43
46 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:46.3 21:02.3 44
47 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:46.5 21:02.9 45
48 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.6 21:03.3 46
49 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:47.7 21:06.7 47
50 Brag, Johanna SO Huntington North 6:49.0 21:10.7 48
51 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:49.2 21:11.5 49
52 Fields, Gracie SO Huntington North 6:49.2 21:11.5 50
53 Rogers, Jada SO Mishawaka 6:49.7 21:13.0 51
54 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.2 21:14.5 52
55 Jerzak, Nicole SR Penn 6:50.3 21:14.8  
56 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell 6:52.5 21:21.7 53
57 Keim, Adley JR Elkhart 6:54.4 21:27.7 54
58 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:55.7 21:31.6 55
59 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:56.0 21:32.7 56
60 Simpson, Amelia SR West Lafayette 6:56.3 21:33.4 57
61 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:56.3 21:33.4 58
62 Embry, Jaclyn JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:56.3 21:33.5 59
63 Hodges, Emma SR Elkhart 6:56.5 21:34.2 60
64 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 6:56.6 21:34.4 61
65 Long, Emma JR Northridge 6:58.2 21:39.5 62
66 Hanyzewski, Kaylie SO Penn 6:59.0 21:41.9  
67 Gillie, Grace JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:00.9 21:47.8 63
68 Williams, Rachel SR Mishawaka 7:01.2 21:48.6 64
69 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:01.3 21:49.2 65
70 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:02.2 21:51.7 66
71 Clark, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:02.2 21:51.8  
72 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:04.3 21:58.4  
73 Rodenbeck, Tori JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.3 22:01.4 67
74 Terrell, Rachel SR Elkhart 7:06.1 22:04.0 68
75 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.7 22:05.7 69
76 Sierra, Leslee SR Concord 7:07.1 22:07.2 70
77 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell 7:07.4 22:08.1 71
78 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:08.1 22:10.2 72
79 Kropf, Faye JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:08.7 22:11.9  
80 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.5 22:14.5 73
81 Dineen, Shannon SO West Lafayette 7:10.8 22:18.7 74
82 Kahn, Makenzee JR Norwell 7:10.9 22:18.9 75
83 Anderson, Ashlyn SO Elkhart 7:11.1 22:19.4 76
84 Richardson, Brooke SR Elkhart 7:11.1 22:19.6 77
85 McDonald, Elle SO Huntington North 7:11.2 22:19.9 78
86 Walker, Elise SO Elkhart 7:12.7 22:24.4 79
87 Clanin, Lily SR Huntington North 7:12.9 22:25.0 80
88 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:13.0 22:25.4 81
89 Brooks, Kaylee JR Huntington North 7:13.3 22:26.4  
90 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:13.7 22:27.5 82
91 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:14.1 22:28.8 83
92 Kraner, Rose SR Celina 7:14.4 22:29.6 84
93 Shepherd, Allison JR Norwell 7:14.5 22:30.1 85
94 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 7:14.6 22:30.4 86
95 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:14.6 22:30.5 87
96 Casbon, Katie SR Penn 7:15.1 22:31.9  
97 Geiger, Alyse JR Huntington North 7:15.3 22:32.5  
98 Wagner, Ayla SO Columbia City 7:15.5 22:33.2 88
99 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.0 22:34.8 89
100 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:16.1 22:35.0 90
101 Reinhard, Maddy JR Norwell 7:16.3 22:35.6 91
102 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.5 22:36.3 92
103 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 7:18.0 22:40.9  
104 Shah, Krisha JR West Lafayette 7:18.1 22:41.2 93
105 Sixtos, Jackie SO Goshen 7:18.6 22:42.9 94
106 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:18.7 22:43.2 95
107 Packard, Delaney JR South Bend Adams 7:19.8 22:46.4 96
108 Justice-Coulter, Ella SR West Lafayette 7:20.4 22:48.4 97
109 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 7:21.1 22:50.6  
110 Hoefer, Ella SR Northridge 7:21.7 22:52.3 98
111 Giesige, Kyleah SR Celina 7:22.4 22:54.5 99
112 Shambaugh, Bailee SR Mishawaka 7:23.5 22:58.1 100
113 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.7 22:58.5  
114 Prest, Morigan JR East Noble 7:25.0 23:02.6  
115 Szczepanski, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.5 23:04.3  
116 Yoder, Jill JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.0 23:05.9  
117 Crow, Julianna SO East Noble 7:27.5 23:10.6  
118 Jones, Bria SO Northridge 7:28.4 23:13.2 101
119 Dove, Cassie JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:28.7 23:14.3 102
120 Gayed, Jane SO Huntington North 7:28.8 23:14.6  
121 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:30.7 23:20.3 103
122 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:31.1 23:21.5  
123 Pena Perez, Daniela 2 Concord 7:31.9 23:24.0 104
124 Andrew, Tatum SO Celina 7:32.0 23:24.5 105
125 Juarez, Yazmine SO Penn 7:32.6 23:26.2  
126 McMann, Kylie JR Northridge 7:34.8 23:33.2 106
127 Connell, Hannah SR South Bend Adams 7:34.9 23:33.6 107
128 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:36.7 23:39.1 108
129 Troyer, Hayley SR Northridge 7:37.0 23:40.0 109
130 Dullaghan, Reagan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:38.2 23:43.7  
131 Smaka, Karsyn JR Northridge 7:38.5 23:44.8  
132 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:38.6 23:44.9 110
133 Scott, Gabby SR Elkhart 7:38.7 23:45.4  
134 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.2 23:46.7  
135 Scott, Natalie SR Mishawaka 7:39.5 23:47.6 111
136 Skube, Addison JR South Bend Adams 7:41.1 23:52.6 112
137 Dummer, Emma SR Norwell 7:43.0 23:58.7  
138 Cassel, Maeli SR Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.5  
139 Howard, Alona JR Concord 7:46.0 24:08.1 113
140 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:46.6 24:09.9 114
141 Broerman, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.7 24:10.0  
142 Pine, Brooklynn JR Norwell 7:47.6 24:13.0  
143 Odhiambo, Joyce JR Concord 7:47.8 24:13.5 115
144 Esqueda, Nataly SR Goshen 7:48.2 24:14.8 116
145 Lopez, Delaney SR Northridge 7:48.3 24:15.1  
146 Flick, Abrielle JR Mishawaka 7:48.9 24:17.1 117
147 Kruger, Kaitlynn SR Mishawaka 7:49.8 24:19.9 118
148 Schrock, Mara JR Goshen 7:50.0 24:20.4 119
149 Corbin, Micaela SO Goshen 7:50.4 24:21.5 120
150 Webber, Carlie SR Elkhart 7:50.5 24:22.0  
151 Schminke, Henriette SO West Lafayette 7:51.0 24:23.5  
152 Purcell, Olivia SO South Bend Adams 7:51.3 24:24.3 121
153 Weishaupt, Rylee SR Goshen 7:51.7 24:25.7 122
154 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:53.1 24:30.1 123
155 Strukel, Meleena SR Elkhart 7:53.4 24:30.9  
156 Wheeler, Ruth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:53.4 24:31.1  
157 Morales, Claudia SR Elkhart 7:53.9 24:32.6  
158 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 7:55.0 24:36.0  
159 Neterer, Zoie SR Concord 7:55.1 24:36.2 124
160 Quintano, Lizie JR Elkhart 7:57.9 24:44.9  
161 Richison, Naomi SR Huntington North 7:58.1 24:45.7  
162 Pippenger, Erin SO East Noble 7:59.1 24:48.8  
163 Plank, Ava SO Concord 8:01.3 24:55.4 125
164 Chioatero, Alice SR DeKalb 8:01.6 24:56.5 126
165 Steffey, Anna SR West Lafayette 8:02.9 25:00.4  
166 Melendez, Haylie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:02.9 25:00.6  
167 McGhee, Savonna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:04.8 25:06.3 127
168 Pedraza, Carmen SO Goshen 8:05.9 25:09.7  
169 Velie, Allison SR Concord 8:06.6 25:12.0 128
170 Cox, Paige SR Norwell 8:07.4 25:14.6  
171 Pankop, Khloe JR East Noble 8:09.2 25:20.1  
172 King, Aliyah SO Celina 8:12.0 25:28.9 129
173 Barnard, Athena JR Anderson 8:12.6 25:30.5  
174 Brunswick, Alex SO Concord 8:17.6 25:46.0  
175 Hock, Kamdyn SO Mishawaka 8:21.5 25:58.4  
176 Yoder, Carly SR Goshen 8:23.0 26:03.0  
177 Salam, Amina JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:25.8 26:11.5 130
178 Colin, Jazmin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:26.4 26:13.5 131
179 LeBaron, Keeton SR Northridge 8:26.6 26:14.1  
180 Exman, Sammy SR Celina 8:27.2 26:16.1 132
181 Eischen, Alecia SO Celina 8:27.8 26:17.9  
182 Garcia, Monse SR Northridge 8:30.0 26:24.6  
183 Weaver, Rajiya JR South Bend Adams 8:30.7 26:27.0 133
184 Schmidt, Taylor JR South Bend Adams 8:31.4 26:28.9 134
185 Hochwald, Kasia SR South Bend Adams 8:32.5 26:32.3 135
186 Davis, Hallie SO Concord 8:36.4 26:44.6  
187 Antalis, Laurie SO West Lafayette 8:38.1 26:49.8  
188 Blosser, Emily SO Mishawaka 8:40.9 26:58.6  
189 Young, Grace SO West Lafayette 8:51.3 27:30.8  
190 King, Kaitlyn SR Mishawaka 8:54.5 27:40.8  
191 Anderson, Marianna SO South Bend Adams 8:55.0 27:42.5  
192 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:55.1 27:42.7  
193 Owens, Taylor SO Northridge 8:58.8 27:54.1  
194 Stecher, Jadyn SO Huntington North 9:00.7 28:00.0  
195 Haan, Susan JR West Lafayette 9:03.1 28:07.6  
196 Cannon, Alexa JR Mishawaka 9:07.2 28:20.3  
197 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 9:11.7 28:34.2  
198 Camilleri, Isabelle JR South Bend Adams 9:17.0 28:50.7  
199 Strong, Anna SR East Noble 9:31.9 29:37.0  
200 Valencia, Isabella SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:45.4 30:19.0 136