2020 New Haven Classic Invitational Date: 09-26-20   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:16.5 19:29.8 1
2 Sturwold, McKenzie SR South Adams 6:34.1 20:24.5 2
3 Cates, Marissa JR Northeastern 6:34.4 20:25.3  
4 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:34.8 20:26.6 3
5 Hogue, Chloe JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:41.8 20:48.6  
6 Howell, olivia SO Eastbrook 6:47.8 21:07.1 4
7 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:48.9 21:10.6 5
8 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 6:50.4 21:15.2 6
9 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 6:55.2 21:30.1 7
10 Miller, Megan SR South Adams 6:55.8 21:31.9 8
11 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 6:58.6 21:40.6 9
12 Kuhn, Kaitlyn SO Fairfield 6:59.2 21:42.6 10
13 Osborne, Katie SO Monroe Central 6:59.6 21:43.8 11
14 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:00.0 21:45.1 12
15 Coe, Addison SO Monroe Central 7:03.2 21:54.8 13
16 Gruet, Emma SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:03.6 21:56.1  
17 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:03.8 21:56.7 14
18 Thrasher, Kendyl JR Wapahani 7:05.6 22:02.4 15
19 Culp, Makayla JR Fairfield 7:07.7 22:08.8 16
20 Gochenour, Natalie JR Fremont 7:08.7 22:11.9 17
21 Justin, Emerson JR Wes-Del 7:09.4 22:14.3 18
22 Lawmaster, Courtney SR Bremen 7:09.5 22:14.4 19
23 Landis, Gabi SO Adams Central 7:09.8 22:15.5 20
24 Howell, Chynzie JR Fairfield 7:11.6 22:21.2 21
25 Puckett, Karly JR Monroe Central 7:12.5 22:23.7 22
26 Litwiller, Nia SO South Adams 7:12.6 22:24.3 23
27 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:13.9 22:28.2 24
28 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:15.5 22:33.2  
29 Knott, Jaci SR Wes-Del 7:15.8 22:34.0 25
30 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 7:19.2 22:44.6 26
31 Lakanen, claire SO Eastbrook 7:20.2 22:47.8 27
32 Shrewsburg, Hallie SO Fremont 7:20.9 22:49.9 28
33 Hallis, Ellie SO Eastbrook 7:23.7 22:58.8 29
34 Shively, Mickie SO Bremen 7:24.5 23:01.2 30
35 Hammond, Rebekah SR Eastbrook 7:24.6 23:01.6 31
36 Goble, Josie SO Eastbrook 7:24.9 23:02.4 32
37 DeBolt, Jorja SO Churubusco 7:26.2 23:06.4  
38 Covert, Olivia SR Daleville 7:27.3 23:09.7  
39 Buss, Chloe SO Eastside 7:29.4 23:16.4  
40 Cole, Caitlin SR Frankton 7:30.7 23:20.3 33
41 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:31.4 23:22.7 34
42 Glasgo, Breonna SO Prairie Heights 7:32.6 23:26.3 35
43 Neuenschwander, Ella SR South Adams 7:34.3 23:31.5 36
44 Hartz, Samantha SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:35.6 23:35.6  
45 Scheik, Jasmine SO Hamilton 7:36.8 23:39.5  
46 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:37.6 23:41.8 37
47 Geiger, Delana JR Fairfield 7:37.7 23:42.1 38
48 Hunley, Addisyn JR South Adams 7:41.1 23:52.7 39
49 Blomeke, Maddie SO South Adams 7:43.8 24:01.2 40
50 Spurlin, Lily SR Whitko 7:44.1 24:02.1 41
51 Clamme, Allison SO Blackford 7:45.5 24:06.3 42
52 Sweet, Amelia SR Southwood 7:46.3 24:08.9  
53 Cline, Jewell SO Frankton 7:46.8 24:10.4 43
54 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:47.1 24:11.5 44
55 Neal, Lilly SO Wapahani 7:49.3 24:18.2 45
56 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:49.3 24:18.3 46
57 Felton, Kloee SR Wapahani 7:49.4 24:18.5 47
58 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:51.5 24:24.9 48
59 Bontrager, Ava JR Fairfield 7:51.5 24:25.0 49
60 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:54.0 24:32.8 50
61 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 7:55.8 24:38.3 51
62 Shearer, Abigail SO Fairfield 7:56.4 24:40.3 52
63 Felver, Lauren SR Eastbrook 7:58.5 24:46.7 53
64 Felton, Madeline JR Wapahani 7:58.8 24:47.8 54
65 Herr, Anna SO Central Noble 7:59.0 24:48.5 55
66 Hostetler, Britney SO Prairie Heights 7:59.8 24:50.9 56
67 Gaddis, Kelsie JR Monroe Central 8:00.0 24:51.6 57
68 Russell, Adaline SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:00.3 24:52.5  
69 Corkwell, Lucia SO Bluffton 8:00.4 24:52.8 58
70 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 8:01.8 24:57.1 59
71 Stoughton, Andrea SR Wes-Del 8:03.0 25:00.7 60
72 Budreau, Sophie JR Monroe Central 8:03.3 25:01.8 61
73 Shoaf, Josie SO Adams Central 8:03.8 25:03.4 62
74 Fugettt, Kylie SR Whitko 8:08.9 25:19.0 63
75 Ferguson, Morgan SO Monroe Central 8:10.6 25:24.4 64
76 Linderwell, Annika JR Bluffton 8:10.8 25:25.0 65
77 Skinner, Morgan SO Wes-Del 8:12.4 25:29.9 66
78 Fruechte, Brooke SO Adams Central 8:13.1 25:32.2 67
79 Burton, Beatrice JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:13.8 25:34.2 68
80 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 8:14.2 25:35.7 69
81 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 8:15.8 25:40.6 70
82 Bombolewicz, Zayley SO South Adams 8:16.1 25:41.5 71
83 Ramos, Jorja SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:16.3 25:42.2 72
84 Miguel, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:16.7 25:43.4 73
85 Pryor, Mackenzie SO Monroe Central 8:17.3 25:45.1 74
86 Barr, Caylee SR Bremen 8:17.3 25:45.2 75
87 Lesser, Danielle SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:17.5 25:45.9  
88 Barber, Amber SO Bremen 8:17.9 25:47.1 76
89 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:18.7 25:49.6  
90 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:21.7 25:58.8  
91 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 8:22.6 26:01.8 77
92 James, Caylee JR Prairie Heights 8:22.9 26:02.7 78
93 Oliver, Shelby SR Adams Central 8:24.0 26:05.9 79
94 Uggen, Ammee SO Blackford 8:24.3 26:07.1 80
95 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:24.5 26:07.7 81
96 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 8:25.5 26:10.8 82
97 Pulver, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:25.7 26:11.2 83
98 Zuccolotto, Kaylie JR Fremont 8:29.5 26:23.2 84
99 Aikin, Kadence JR Daleville 8:30.7 26:26.8  
100 Rhoades, Nadia JR Whitko 8:31.3 26:28.6 85
101 Baker, Gracie SO Monroe Central 8:31.5 26:29.2  
102 Slentz, Ruby SR Blackford 8:33.1 26:34.3 86
103 Sands, Audrey SO Bremen 8:37.6 26:48.4 87
104 Vasquez, Angela SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:39.2 26:53.3 88
105 Wiley, Sarah SO Prairie Heights 8:41.3 26:59.9 89
106 Berger, Jill SR Northeastern 8:41.8 27:01.4  
107 Browning, Katelyn SR Frankton 8:43.0 27:05.2 90
108 Precour, Ava SO Whitko 8:45.4 27:12.4 91
109 Zettel, Paige SR Northeastern 8:46.9 27:17.2  
110 Bultemeier, Katelyn SR Bluffton 8:47.9 27:20.2 92
111 Foor, Katelyn SR Elwood Community 8:48.3 27:21.5  
112 Stine, Addie SO Bremen 8:48.6 27:22.5 93
113 Schroeder, Jane SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:48.9 27:23.3  
114 Moon, Star SR Monroe Central 8:50.9 27:29.6  
115 Engbrecht, Marisa SR Daleville 8:51.5 27:31.5  
116 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:52.1 27:33.3 94
117 Stoughton, Alyssa SR Wes-Del 8:53.0 27:36.1 95
118 Gibson, Tierra SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:53.7 27:38.4  
119 Laukhuf, Anna SR Adams Central 8:57.4 27:49.7 96
120 Springer, Alayna SR Prairie Heights 9:08.8 28:25.3  
121 Green, Annelise SO Fairfield 9:08.9 28:25.5  
122 McMillan, Katelyn JR Southern Wells 9:09.3 28:26.8 97
123 Darnell, Kylee SR Blackford 9:10.3 28:30.0 98
124 Jackson, Laura SR Whitko 9:14.0 28:41.4 99
125 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:14.9 28:44.1 100
126 Zook, Olivia SO Prairie Heights 9:23.7 29:11.7  
127 Miller, Keely SR Bremen 9:25.0 29:15.7 101
128 Whiting, Skye JR Northeastern 9:27.5 29:23.3  
129 Fox, Hannah SR Elwood Community 9:28.2 29:25.6  
130 Sewell, Abby JR Wapahani 9:38.0 29:56.0 102
131 Fulton, Kayla SR Southern Wells 9:38.2 29:56.5 103
132 Herr, Izzy SO Central Noble 9:43.4 30:12.7 104
133 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 9:44.1 30:15.0 105
134 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 9:55.7 30:51.0  
135 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 10:07.6 31:28.0 106
136 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 11:25.2 35:29.0 107
137 Reeves, Holly JR Daleville 13:23.9 41:38.0  
138 Fisher, Kirsten SO Blackford 15:04.3 46:50.0 108