1 |
Sweet, Braden |
SR |
Southwood |
5:11.4 |
16:07.4 |
1 |
2 |
Burris, Tucker |
SR |
Monroe Central |
5:16.4 |
16:23.0 |
2 |
3 |
Cook, Nick |
SR |
Wapahani |
5:27.8 |
16:58.5 |
3 |
4 |
Miller, Carter |
SR |
Monroe Central |
5:32.1 |
17:12.0 |
4 |
5 |
Ellis, Brandon |
SR |
Wapahani |
5:34.3 |
17:18.8 |
5 |
6 |
Smith, Hunter |
SR |
Frankton |
5:34.6 |
17:19.5 |
6 |
7 |
Lantz, Eli |
SR |
Churubusco |
5:35.0 |
17:20.9 |
7 |
8 |
McIntire, Clancy |
SR |
South Adams |
5:36.7 |
17:26.0 |
8 |
9 |
Lower, Konner |
SR |
Eastside |
5:38.4 |
17:31.5 |
|
10 |
Cates, Chase |
SR |
Northeastern |
5:39.7 |
17:35.4 |
9 |
11 |
Shrock, Andrew |
SR |
Wapahani |
5:41.2 |
17:40.2 |
10 |
12 |
Reese, Jayden |
SR |
Elwood Community |
5:42.9 |
17:45.3 |
11 |
13 |
Skinner, Levi |
SR |
Churubusco |
5:42.9 |
17:45.3 |
12 |
14 |
Moriarty, Cobin |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
5:44.1 |
17:49.3 |
13 |
15 |
Boggs, Colton |
SR |
Wapahani |
5:45.7 |
17:54.1 |
14 |
16 |
Hutchens, Landon |
SR |
Wapahani |
5:46.8 |
17:57.4 |
15 |
17 |
Shumaker, Caden |
SR |
Monroe Central |
5:47.1 |
17:58.4 |
16 |
18 |
Lawrence, Bradley |
SR |
Frankton |
5:47.5 |
17:59.8 |
17 |
19 |
Landis, Caden |
SR |
Monroe Central |
5:48.1 |
18:01.7 |
18 |
20 |
Chamberlain, Eli |
SR |
Monroe Central |
5:49.3 |
18:05.4 |
19 |
21 |
Davenport, Zach |
SR |
Frankton |
5:50.1 |
18:07.9 |
20 |
22 |
McLatcher, Carson |
SR |
Fremont |
5:50.5 |
18:09.0 |
21 |
23 |
Douglass, Aaron |
SR |
Bremen |
5:51.3 |
18:11.4 |
22 |
24 |
Butler, Luke |
SR |
Wes-Del |
5:51.7 |
18:12.9 |
|
25 |
Anderson, Race |
SR |
South Adams |
5:52.7 |
18:16.0 |
23 |
26 |
Lockridge, Nate |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
5:52.9 |
18:16.6 |
24 |
27 |
Shumaker, Kyler |
SR |
Monroe Central |
5:52.9 |
18:16.6 |
25 |
28 |
Ramsey, Jackson |
SR |
Northeastern |
5:53.0 |
18:16.7 |
26 |
29 |
Glasgo, Kawliga |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
5:54.3 |
18:20.9 |
27 |
30 |
Mull, Mason |
SR |
Northeastern |
5:54.5 |
18:21.6 |
28 |
31 |
Rabideau, Cody |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers |
5:55.3 |
18:24.1 |
29 |
32 |
Bricker, Joshua |
SR |
Southern Wells |
5:56.3 |
18:27.1 |
30 |
33 |
Kitterman, Noah |
SR |
Blackford |
5:57.0 |
18:29.2 |
31 |
34 |
Maxwell, Tony |
SR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
5:58.2 |
18:32.9 |
32 |
35 |
Crosbie, Markis |
SR |
Bluffton |
5:58.6 |
18:34.2 |
33 |
36 |
Doden, Jones |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian |
5:59.2 |
18:36.1 |
34 |
37 |
Syswerda, Thane |
SR |
Eastbrook |
5:59.3 |
18:36.4 |
|
38 |
Smith, Tyler |
SR |
Bremen |
5:59.3 |
18:36.4 |
35 |
39 |
Bryant, Andrew |
SR |
Eastbrook |
5:59.7 |
18:37.6 |
|
40 |
Lextin, Willis |
SR |
Bremen |
6:00.0 |
18:38.4 |
36 |
41 |
Shrock, Jon |
SR |
Wapahani |
6:01.4 |
18:43.0 |
37 |
42 |
Harris, Austin |
SR |
Southern Wells |
6:01.7 |
18:43.9 |
38 |
43 |
Luebbe, Grant |
SR |
Northeastern |
6:02.0 |
18:44.9 |
39 |
44 |
Miller, Dawson |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian |
6:02.1 |
18:45.0 |
40 |
45 |
Fish, Jacob |
SR |
Bremen |
6:02.2 |
18:45.3 |
41 |
46 |
Bueno, Luis |
SR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
6:03.8 |
18:50.3 |
42 |
47 |
Schramm, Luke |
SR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
6:03.9 |
18:50.8 |
43 |
48 |
McComb, Tommy |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers |
6:04.0 |
18:51.0 |
44 |
49 |
Weston, Khoa |
SR |
Daleville |
6:04.7 |
18:53.1 |
45 |
50 |
Steele, Henry |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers |
6:05.4 |
18:55.3 |
46 |
51 |
Stroder, Dylan |
SR |
Churubusco |
6:05.6 |
18:56.0 |
47 |
52 |
Guzman, Armani |
SR |
Fremont |
6:05.9 |
18:56.8 |
48 |
53 |
Marlow, Jacob |
SR |
Southwood |
6:06.4 |
18:58.4 |
49 |
54 |
Osborn, Darius |
SR |
Blackford |
6:08.1 |
19:03.7 |
50 |
55 |
Lester, Ben |
SR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
6:08.4 |
19:04.8 |
51 |
56 |
Reynolds, Jude |
SR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
6:08.8 |
19:05.8 |
52 |
57 |
Swing, Wayne |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
6:09.1 |
19:06.7 |
53 |
58 |
Godwin, Tyler |
SR |
Bluffton |
6:09.5 |
19:08.0 |
54 |
59 |
Drake, Nolan |
SR |
Northeastern |
6:10.9 |
19:12.3 |
55 |
60 |
Long, Jenson |
SR |
Fairfield |
6:11.0 |
19:12.8 |
56 |
61 |
Boardman, Casey |
SR |
Southwood |
6:11.7 |
19:14.8 |
57 |
62 |
Frazier, Kaleb |
SR |
Elwood Community |
6:11.9 |
19:15.6 |
58 |
63 |
Mast, Luke |
SR |
Fairfield |
6:12.0 |
19:16.0 |
59 |
64 |
Shepherd, Noah |
SR |
Central Noble |
6:12.1 |
19:16.3 |
|
65 |
Plett, Stevan |
SR |
Fairfield |
6:15.5 |
19:26.6 |
60 |
66 |
Dickinson, Joey |
SR |
Wapahani |
6:15.9 |
19:27.9 |
61 |
67 |
Moore, Max |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
6:17.1 |
19:31.7 |
62 |
68 |
Rowlader, Dylan |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
6:17.2 |
19:31.9 |
63 |
69 |
Kruse, Braeson |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
6:17.2 |
19:32.0 |
64 |
70 |
Cage, Kaleb |
SR |
Frankton |
6:17.6 |
19:33.2 |
65 |
71 |
Baumgartner, Samuel |
SR |
Bluffton |
6:18.3 |
19:35.3 |
66 |
72 |
Colvin, Ethan |
SR |
Daleville |
6:18.3 |
19:35.4 |
67 |
73 |
Legg, Devon |
SR |
Eastbrook |
6:18.8 |
19:37.1 |
|
74 |
Steigmeyer, Will |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers |
6:18.9 |
19:37.4 |
68 |
75 |
Steele, Carter |
SR |
Adams Central |
6:19.0 |
19:37.5 |
69 |
76 |
Prickett, Cayden |
SR |
Southwood |
6:19.2 |
19:38.1 |
70 |
77 |
Neireiter, Wyatt |
SR |
Churubusco |
6:19.2 |
19:38.3 |
71 |
78 |
Porter, Jacob |
SR |
Whitko |
6:19.5 |
19:39.2 |
72 |
79 |
Arnold, Timothy |
SR |
Daleville |
6:19.8 |
19:40.2 |
73 |
80 |
Stockton, Gannen |
SR |
Northeastern |
6:19.9 |
19:40.5 |
74 |
81 |
Palmer, Evan |
SR |
Churubusco |
6:20.0 |
19:40.6 |
75 |
82 |
Rinker, Isaac |
SR |
Churubusco |
6:20.0 |
19:40.8 |
76 |
83 |
Cearbaugh, Riley |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
6:20.1 |
19:41.1 |
77 |
84 |
Shively, Christopher |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
6:20.2 |
19:41.2 |
78 |
85 |
Falnik, Colson |
SR |
Frankton |
6:20.9 |
19:43.5 |
79 |
86 |
Hohenbrink, Carter |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
6:21.6 |
19:45.6 |
80 |
87 |
Wordleman, James |
SR |
Bremen |
6:21.8 |
19:46.2 |
81 |
88 |
Loucks, Tyler |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
6:21.9 |
19:46.6 |
82 |
89 |
Miller, Keegan |
SR |
Bremen |
6:23.0 |
19:50.0 |
83 |
90 |
Master, Eli |
SR |
Southern Wells |
6:24.6 |
19:55.1 |
84 |
91 |
Mayer, Bryson |
SR |
Bluffton |
6:25.0 |
19:56.1 |
85 |
92 |
Von Gunten, Aidan |
SR |
South Adams |
6:25.2 |
19:57.0 |
86 |
93 |
Burch, Daniel |
SR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
6:25.3 |
19:57.2 |
87 |
94 |
Gerber, Christian |
SR |
Frankton |
6:26.5 |
20:00.9 |
88 |
95 |
Hubbart, Ryan |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
6:26.7 |
20:01.4 |
89 |
96 |
Hood, Zach |
SR |
Elwood Community |
6:27.3 |
20:03.5 |
90 |
97 |
Connelley, Korbin |
SR |
Adams Central |
6:29.1 |
20:09.0 |
91 |
98 |
Terrell, Klayton |
SR |
Adams Central |
6:29.2 |
20:09.3 |
92 |
99 |
McFarland, Bryston |
SR |
Northeastern |
6:30.5 |
20:13.2 |
93 |
100 |
Vasquez, Oscar |
SR |
South Adams |
6:32.6 |
20:19.8 |
94 |
101 |
Weesner, Dorian |
SR |
Monroe Central |
6:32.9 |
20:20.8 |
95 |
102 |
Stephen, Mathew |
SR |
Northeastern |
6:33.5 |
20:22.6 |
|
103 |
Miller, Boston |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian |
6:34.5 |
20:25.7 |
96 |
104 |
Gorrell, Isaac |
SR |
South Adams |
6:34.7 |
20:26.3 |
97 |
105 |
Daniels, Nathan |
SR |
Monroe Central |
6:34.8 |
20:26.6 |
|
106 |
McAfee, Evan |
SR |
Adams Central |
6:37.5 |
20:35.2 |
98 |
107 |
Brandt, Kyle |
SR |
Churubusco |
6:37.8 |
20:36.0 |
99 |
108 |
Adams, Meryck |
SR |
Daleville |
6:39.0 |
20:39.9 |
100 |
109 |
Elsworth, Ashton |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian |
6:39.3 |
20:40.7 |
101 |
110 |
Leeper, Isaac |
SR |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
6:40.7 |
20:45.0 |
102 |
111 |
Shoaf, Jackson |
SR |
Adams Central |
6:41.6 |
20:47.9 |
103 |
112 |
Mitchell, Landon |
SR |
Southwood |
6:41.9 |
20:48.9 |
104 |
113 |
Garrett, Potter |
SR |
Southern Wells |
6:42.9 |
20:51.8 |
105 |
114 |
Tackett, Cameron |
SR |
Elwood Community |
6:43.0 |
20:52.1 |
106 |
115 |
Scheik, Kenny |
SR |
Hamilton |
6:43.8 |
20:54.7 |
|
116 |
Bultemeier, Grant |
SR |
Bluffton |
6:43.8 |
20:54.7 |
107 |
117 |
Ausland, Tyler |
SR |
Adams Central |
6:44.1 |
20:55.6 |
108 |
118 |
Baas, Brady |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
6:44.8 |
20:57.8 |
109 |
119 |
Cook, Chandlor |
SR |
Wes-Del |
6:45.0 |
20:58.4 |
|
120 |
Brown, Andrew |
SR |
Bluffton |
6:46.0 |
21:01.4 |
110 |
121 |
Art, Brysen |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
6:46.4 |
21:02.7 |
111 |
122 |
Gilmer, Jackson |
SR |
Bremen |
6:46.6 |
21:03.3 |
112 |
123 |
Diaz, Alexander |
SR |
Eastside |
6:46.7 |
21:03.6 |
|
124 |
Cool, Ryan |
SR |
Hamilton |
6:50.8 |
21:16.4 |
|
125 |
Stoughton, Ben |
SR |
Wes-Del |
6:51.9 |
21:19.7 |
|
126 |
Alexander, Gavyn |
SR |
Whitko |
6:52.1 |
21:20.5 |
113 |
127 |
Grady, Lucas |
SR |
Bluffton |
6:52.9 |
21:22.8 |
114 |
128 |
Barrand, Gage |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian |
6:53.2 |
21:23.9 |
115 |
129 |
Johnson-Salis, Messiah |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
6:53.3 |
21:24.1 |
116 |
130 |
Disher, Dayne |
SR |
Fremont |
6:53.4 |
21:24.4 |
117 |
131 |
Walker, Keaton |
SR |
Blackford |
6:53.6 |
21:25.0 |
118 |
132 |
Zbieranski, Kody |
SR |
Bremen |
6:54.0 |
21:26.3 |
|
133 |
Haiflich, Jason |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers |
6:54.2 |
21:27.0 |
119 |
134 |
Garrison, Brady |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
6:54.3 |
21:27.4 |
120 |
135 |
Cooper, Zach |
SR |
Daleville |
6:54.7 |
21:28.6 |
121 |
136 |
Yergler, Brody |
SR |
Bluffton |
6:54.8 |
21:29.0 |
|
137 |
Stiles, Sam |
SR |
Bremen |
6:56.8 |
21:35.1 |
|
138 |
Keolasy, Parker |
SR |
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian |
6:57.3 |
21:36.5 |
122 |
139 |
Elwood, Jeremy |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
6:58.7 |
21:41.1 |
123 |
140 |
Kinnick, Brandon |
SR |
Daleville |
6:59.0 |
21:41.8 |
124 |
141 |
Troup, Noah |
SR |
Fairfield |
7:00.3 |
21:46.0 |
125 |
142 |
Wright, Camden |
SR |
Wapahani |
7:01.4 |
21:49.3 |
|
143 |
Tomboni, Austin |
SR |
Wapahani |
7:03.0 |
21:54.4 |
|
144 |
Dyer, Nick |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
7:03.6 |
21:56.2 |
126 |
145 |
Rainwaters, Braisen |
SR |
Wapahani |
7:03.7 |
21:56.4 |
|
146 |
Wait, Hunter |
SR |
Central Noble |
7:04.2 |
21:58.0 |
|
147 |
Danzy, Devin |
SR |
Southwood |
7:05.7 |
22:02.6 |
127 |
148 |
Moreland, Josh |
SR |
Fairfield |
7:06.3 |
22:04.5 |
128 |
149 |
Smith, Brayden |
SR |
Southwood |
7:07.1 |
22:07.0 |
129 |
150 |
Wise, Sam |
SR |
Whitko |
7:07.4 |
22:08.0 |
130 |
151 |
Aspy, William |
SR |
Churubusco |
7:10.8 |
22:18.6 |
|
152 |
Clark, Logan |
SR |
Adams Central |
7:11.6 |
22:21.0 |
131 |
153 |
Schmeltz, Tyler |
SR |
Bremen |
7:12.5 |
22:23.9 |
|
154 |
Lora, Jonathan |
SR |
Eastbrook |
7:14.3 |
22:29.5 |
|
155 |
Austerman, Conner |
SR |
Northeastern |
7:14.9 |
22:31.2 |
|
156 |
Barcus, Gideon |
SR |
Southern Wells |
7:15.2 |
22:32.1 |
132 |
157 |
Seibel, Will |
SR |
Elwood Community |
7:16.2 |
22:35.2 |
133 |
158 |
Reyes-Garrido, Joel |
SR |
Daleville |
7:17.5 |
22:39.4 |
134 |
159 |
Walburn, Alex |
SR |
Wapahani |
7:18.2 |
22:41.7 |
|
160 |
Amos, Skylar |
SR |
Southwood |
7:19.5 |
22:45.7 |
|
161 |
Moser, Bryson |
SR |
Fairfield |
7:23.3 |
22:57.5 |
135 |
162 |
Palmer, Ethan |
SR |
Churubusco |
7:24.7 |
23:01.9 |
|
163 |
Lepper, Caleb |
SR |
Hamilton |
7:25.0 |
23:02.8 |
|
164 |
Fry, John |
SR |
Fairfield |
7:25.3 |
23:03.7 |
136 |
165 |
Schwartz, Andrew |
SR |
Adams Central |
7:25.9 |
23:05.4 |
|
166 |
Schrock, Holt |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
7:26.3 |
23:06.8 |
137 |
167 |
VandeVelde, Jackson |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
7:27.4 |
23:10.3 |
138 |
168 |
Tungate, Austin |
SR |
Daleville |
7:29.0 |
23:15.1 |
|
169 |
Gothrup, Cayden |
SR |
Daleville |
7:30.5 |
23:19.9 |
|
170 |
Handerson, CJ |
SR |
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School |
7:32.8 |
23:26.8 |
|
171 |
Mansojer, Anthony |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
7:33.4 |
23:28.8 |
139 |
172 |
Gibson, Kamden |
SR |
Wapahani |
7:39.7 |
23:48.3 |
|
173 |
Hayes, Benjamin |
SR |
Bremen |
7:43.1 |
23:58.9 |
|
174 |
Newman, Caiden |
SR |
Bremen |
7:43.6 |
24:00.6 |
|
175 |
Noland, Hunter |
SR |
Churubusco |
7:43.7 |
24:00.9 |
|
176 |
Bortner, Logan |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
7:44.3 |
24:02.7 |
|
177 |
Rupel, Austin |
SR |
Bluffton |
7:44.3 |
24:02.7 |
|
178 |
Williams, Jordan |
SR |
Whitko |
7:44.7 |
24:03.8 |
140 |
179 |
Thornburgh, Todd |
SR |
Blackford |
7:48.4 |
24:15.5 |
141 |
180 |
Osborn, Caden |
SR |
Lakewood Park Christian |
7:48.9 |
24:17.1 |
|
181 |
Slentz, Charleston |
SR |
Blackford |
7:56.3 |
24:40.1 |
142 |
182 |
Brewster, Aidan |
SR |
Southern Wells |
7:59.9 |
24:51.1 |
143 |
183 |
Sampley, Zayne |
SR |
Monroe Central |
8:00.3 |
24:52.5 |
|
184 |
Yoder, Reegan |
SR |
Central Noble |
8:06.2 |
25:10.6 |
|
185 |
Moreno, Jorge |
SR |
Fremont |
8:06.8 |
25:12.5 |
144 |
186 |
Rush, Dominic |
SR |
Whitko |
8:08.9 |
25:19.0 |
145 |
187 |
Abbs, Braxton |
SR |
Fairfield |
8:31.4 |
26:29.1 |
|
188 |
Miller, Dawson |
SR |
Hamilton |
8:31.6 |
26:29.6 |
|
189 |
Keipper, Nash |
SR |
Prairie Heights |
8:40.6 |
26:57.7 |
|
190 |
Fisher, Jorden |
SR |
Fremont |
8:49.0 |
27:23.7 |
146 |
191 |
Armer, Arthur |
SR |
Central Noble |
8:49.8 |
27:26.2 |
|
192 |
Heath, Roscoe |
SR |
Southern Wells |
8:56.5 |
27:47.0 |
147 |