2020 New Haven Classic Invitational Date: 09-26-20   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys "AAA" Divison Girls MS Large Divison
Boys "AA" Divison Girls "AAA" Divison
Boys "A" Divison Girls "A" Divison
Boys MS Small Divison Girls "AA" Divison
Boys MS Large Divison Girls MS Small Divison
Boys "AAA" Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:50 16:34 94 1 13 14 32 34 42 58
2 1:23:52 16:46 119 8 9 19 24 59 66 84
3 1:23:34 16:42 120 2 17 23 30 48 53 68
4 1:24:41 16:56 148 6 20 29 41 52 61 75
5 1:24:35 16:55 191 3 4 39 72 73 85 107
6 1:25:17 17:03 204 5 7 26 77 89 93 104
7 1:26:18 17:15 211 16 25 45 62 63 70 128
8 1:27:02 17:24 240 22 35 40 49 94 124 131
9 1:26:55 17:23 242 11 27 44 55 105 113 126
10 1:26:50 17:22 243 15 31 50 71 76 80 87
11 1:27:38 17:31 280 18 33 51 88 90 91 117
12 1:28:25 17:41 319 21 36 69 96 97 102 108
13 1:29:02 17:48 345 57 60 64 78 86 95 101
14 1:28:49 17:45 348 12 54 83 99 100 112 119
15 1:29:28 17:53 357 37 46 65 103 106 109 118
16 1:29:15 17:51 359 10 38 82 114 115 116 127
17 1:29:30 17:54 366 47 56 74 79 110 121 122
18 1:30:45 18:09 423 43 67 92 98 123 135 137
19 1:32:08 18:25 475 28 81 111 125 130 132 136
20 1:39:48 19:57 654 120 129 133 134 138 139 140
Boys "AAA" Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schlegel, Karsten JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:00.6 15:34.0 1
2 Retzloff, Mariano JR Penn 5:01.5 15:36.7 2
3 Carpenter, Spencer SR Westview 5:01.7 15:37.3 3
4 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:09.5 16:01.6 4
5 Sloffer, Preston JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:10.7 16:05.5 5
6 Baitz, Ethan JR Homestead 5:11.7 16:08.4 6
7 Lohman, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:12.4 16:10.5 7
8 Johnston, Cole JR Goshen 5:13.4 16:13.8 8
9 Claxton, Tommy SO Goshen 5:17.1 16:25.3 9
10 Neubauer, William SR South Bend Adams 5:17.4 16:26.3 10
11 Niswander, Harrison JR Huntington North 5:17.6 16:26.8 11
12 Roberts, Anthony JR Concord 5:17.7 16:27.0 12
13 Adair, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:17.7 16:27.1 13
14 Connelly, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:19.0 16:31.3 14
15 Miller, Jaxon SO Northridge 5:19.4 16:32.4 15
16 Stenberg, Elijah SO West Lafayette 5:20.3 16:35.3 16
17 Pottschmidt, Dillon SR Penn 5:20.9 16:36.9 17
18 O'Blenis, Sol JR Oak Hill 5:21.0 16:37.5 18
19 Hogan, Drew JR Goshen 5:22.2 16:41.0 19
20 McArdle, Donny SR Homestead 5:22.5 16:41.9 20
21 Hall, Austin JR Columbia City 5:23.1 16:43.8 21
22 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:24.1 16:47.0 22
23 Kaser, Carter JR Penn 5:24.6 16:48.5 23
24 Diaz, Ryan SR Goshen 5:26.3 16:53.7 24
25 Balagtas, Henry JR West Lafayette 5:26.4 16:54.0 25
26 Kiplinger, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:27.5 16:57.5 26
27 York, JT JR Huntington North 5:27.9 16:58.8 27
28 Hoopingarner, Ryan JR Mishawaka 5:28.1 16:59.3 28
29 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 5:28.6 17:00.9 29
30 Boardley, Benjamin SR Penn 5:30.2 17:05.8 30
31 McMann, Bryce SR Northridge 5:30.4 17:06.5 31
32 Pennekamp, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:30.9 17:08.2 32
33 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:31.4 17:09.8 33
34 Shaw, Zachary JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:31.6 17:10.3 34
35 Nix, Brendan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:32.1 17:11.7 35
36 Mills, Seth JR Columbia City 5:32.1 17:12.0 36
37 Jackson, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:33.0 17:14.8 37
38 Hockx, Dylan JR South Bend Adams 5:33.5 17:16.2 38
39 Sanchez, Anthony JR Westview 5:33.6 17:16.4 39
40 Wiseman, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.7 17:16.7 40
41 Leffers, Bryson FR Homestead 5:34.3 17:18.7 41
42 Bentz, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:34.8 17:20.2 42
43 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:35.1 17:21.3 43
44 Miller, Connor SR Huntington North 5:35.6 17:22.8 44
45 Rajwa, Albert FR West Lafayette 5:35.8 17:23.5 45
46 Lemmon, Jonah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:36.2 17:24.7 46
47 Cruz-Portillo, Luis SR Elkhart 5:36.9 17:26.8 47
48 Probst, Nicholas SO Penn 5:36.9 17:26.9 48
49 Sutter, Pablo SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:37.0 17:27.0 49
50 Spicher, Jon SO Northridge 5:37.3 17:28.1 50
51 Biegel, Landon SO Oak Hill 5:37.9 17:30.0 51
52 Welch, Grayson SO Homestead 5:38.3 17:31.1 52
53 Juarez, Jason SO Penn 5:39.1 17:33.6 53
54 Smith, Ethan JR Concord 5:39.3 17:34.2 54
55 Byerly, Gavin JR Huntington North 5:39.5 17:34.9 55
56 Rodriguez, Teagen JR Elkhart 5:40.2 17:37.0 56
57 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:40.3 17:37.2 57
58 Allison, Peter SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:40.5 17:38.0 58
59 Biek, Oliver SO Goshen 5:40.6 17:38.3 59
60 Zehr, Kevin SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:41.0 17:39.4  
61 Knowles, Landon SO DeKalb 5:41.1 17:39.7 60
62 Johnson, Ben JR Homestead 5:41.8 17:41.9 61
63 Hazbun, Andre SR West Lafayette 5:41.9 17:42.4 62
64 Fry, Jackson FR West Lafayette 5:42.2 17:43.2 63
65 Haupert, Will FR DeKalb 5:42.2 17:43.3 64
66 Lewis, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:42.3 17:43.6 65
67 Wiese, Tyler JR Goshen 5:42.4 17:43.9 66
68 Sillaway, Drew JR East Noble 5:42.5 17:44.1 67
69 Evans, Caleb SR Penn 5:43.0 17:45.6 68
70 Mills, Jack JR Columbia City 5:43.9 17:48.4 69
71 Wright, Jacob SO West Lafayette 5:44.1 17:49.2 70
72 Miller, David FR Northridge 5:44.4 17:50.1 71
73 Cupp, Andrew SR Westview 5:44.4 17:50.2 72
74 Miller, Lyndon SO Westview 5:44.5 17:50.3 73
75 Quinones, Jose SR Elkhart 5:45.0 17:52.0 74
76 Sheppard, Aidan SR Homestead 5:45.2 17:52.7 75
77 Schlabach, Trevin FR Northridge 5:45.4 17:53.1 76
78 Bentz, Ben FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:45.6 17:53.8  
79 Nietert, Blake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:45.7 17:54.0 77
80 Hefty, Matthias FR DeKalb 5:46.2 17:55.7 78
81 Windy, Jacob SO Elkhart 5:46.5 17:56.7 79
82 Gingerich, David FR Northridge 5:47.4 17:59.3 80
83 Crooks, Troy SR Mishawaka 5:47.4 17:59.3 81
84 Camilleri, Michael FR South Bend Adams 5:47.7 18:00.4 82
85 Gery, Anthony SO Homestead 5:48.2 18:01.8  
86 Ghosh, Samik SR Penn 5:48.5 18:02.7  
87 Montiel, Gadiel JR Concord 5:48.8 18:03.6 83
88 Mora, Adrian JR Goshen 5:49.0 18:04.5 84
89 Rutten, Joseph JR Penn 5:49.1 18:04.7  
90 Moore, Kayden SO Westview 5:49.1 18:04.8 85
91 VanGessel, Carter JR DeKalb 5:49.7 18:06.5 86
92 Perez, Nathan JR Northridge 5:49.9 18:07.1 87
93 Sweet, Trenton FR Oak Hill 5:50.2 18:08.2 88
94 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.8 18:10.1 89
95 Martin, Jovi FR Northridge 5:50.9 18:10.4  
96 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:51.7 18:12.8 90
97 Abelseth, Austin SO Northridge 5:52.2 18:14.4  
98 Cates, Lucas JR Oak Hill 5:53.2 18:17.3 91
99 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 5:53.5 18:18.5 92
100 Cussen, Taylor SR Penn 5:53.6 18:18.6  
101 Ogle, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.8 18:19.4 93
102 Englehart, Justin SR Homestead 5:53.8 18:19.4  
103 Schipper, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:53.9 18:19.6 94
104 O'Keefe, Timothy FR DeKalb 5:54.0 18:20.0 95
105 Hendrickson, Vaughn FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:54.0 18:20.0  
106 Heckman, Carson SO Homestead 5:54.1 18:20.2  
107 Harrold, Ian JR Columbia City 5:54.2 18:20.4 96
108 Pletcher, Zachary SO Columbia City 5:54.2 18:20.4 97
109 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 5:54.3 18:20.7  
110 Knox, Will SO Northridge 5:54.4 18:21.0  
111 Torres, Ian JR East Noble 5:54.5 18:21.4 98
112 Chris, Colyn SO Concord 5:54.5 18:21.5 99
113 Cook, Bryce SR Concord 5:55.2 18:23.6 100
114 Tobierre, Gabe JR DeKalb 5:55.3 18:23.8 101
115 Mason, Travers JR DeKalb 5:55.5 18:24.5  
116 Harkenrider, Logan JR Goshen 5:56.0 18:26.0  
117 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 5:56.0 18:26.1 102
118 Wilson, Conyer FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:57.3 18:30.1 103
119 Kieffer, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.4 18:30.5 104
120 Rockey, Jordan SO Huntington North 5:57.8 18:31.8 105
121 Otis, Logan JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:58.8 18:34.8 106
122 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 5:59.2 18:36.0 107
123 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 5:59.6 18:37.3 108
124 Linnemeier, Kyle SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:59.7 18:37.5 109
125 Zaldivar, Willy JR Elkhart 5:59.8 18:37.8 110
126 Marling, Bryce SO Penn 6:00.1 18:38.9  
127 Jozwiak, Dakota SO Mishawaka 6:00.2 18:39.2 111
128 Potchka, Jack FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.4 18:39.8  
129 Reschly, Brock SO Northridge 6:00.6 18:40.3  
130 Beasley, Greyson FR Northridge 6:00.9 18:41.3  
131 Nicoson, William SR Concord 6:01.0 18:41.8 112
132 Smith, Michael JR Goshen 6:01.2 18:42.2  
133 Blackburn, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.3 18:42.5  
134 Boxell, Gatlin SO Huntington North 6:02.0 18:44.9 113
135 Macharaschwili, Alexander SR South Bend Adams 6:02.4 18:45.9 114
136 Villagra-Stanton, Samuel SR South Bend Adams 6:02.5 18:46.3 115
137 Agwick, Bol FR South Bend Adams 6:03.8 18:50.4 116
138 Lopez, Alex FR Goshen 6:04.2 18:51.7  
139 Anspach, Dylan SO Columbia City 6:04.4 18:52.1  
140 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill 6:04.6 18:52.9 117
141 Adams-Jones, Donnell JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:04.9 18:53.9 118
142 Hackman, Ashton SR Homestead 6:05.7 18:56.2  
143 Cruz, Kevin SR Concord 6:06.1 18:57.5 119
144 Menifee, Damaurion JR Anderson 6:06.1 18:57.6 120
145 Mann, Logan SO Elkhart 6:06.4 18:58.4 121
146 Rosales, Francisco SO Elkhart 6:06.8 18:59.7 122
147 Rogers, Rob SO East Noble 6:06.9 18:59.9 123
148 Cabrera, Brandon SR Concord 6:07.2 19:01.0  
149 Adair, Max FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:07.5 19:01.9  
150 Spielman, Nick FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:07.6 19:02.2  
151 Wolf, Michael JR Concord 6:07.7 19:02.6  
152 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.8 19:02.9 124
153 Gaby, Jackson JR Goshen 6:08.4 19:04.6  
154 Lightfoot, Zane SO Elkhart 6:09.0 19:06.6  
155 Westgate, Kaleb FR Oak Hill 6:09.2 19:07.2  
156 Quintana, Toby FR Mishawaka 6:09.3 19:07.4 125
157 Blackburn, Dane JR Huntington North 6:09.5 19:08.1 126
158 Willis, Connor JR Elkhart 6:10.4 19:10.8  
159 Agwick, Ngor SR South Bend Adams 6:10.5 19:11.3 127
160 Stansbury, David JR Elkhart 6:10.7 19:11.7  
161 Pauken, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:10.8 19:12.2  
162 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:10.8 19:12.2  
163 Evans, Cole JR South Bend Adams 6:10.8 19:12.2  
164 Sneed, Toby FR Oak Hill 6:11.7 19:14.8  
165 O'Donnell, Declan SO Penn 6:12.4 19:17.1  
166 Haq, Charlie SO West Lafayette 6:13.8 19:21.3 128
167 King, Connor FR Anderson 6:14.0 19:22.0 129
168 Knorr, Jonas JR Mishawaka 6:14.2 19:22.8 130
169 Felkner, Logan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:14.4 19:23.4 131
170 Carr, Tiler SO Huntington North 6:14.9 19:25.0  
171 Barton, Gabe SO Oak Hill 6:15.9 19:27.9  
172 Wiehe, Jarod SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.0 19:31.5  
173 Centeno, Martin SO Concord 6:17.7 19:33.5  
174 Rancourt, Jackson SR South Bend Adams 6:18.2 19:35.2  
175 Kleber, William FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.8 19:40.1  
176 Yoder, Quinton FR Westview 6:19.9 19:40.3  
177 Hershberger, Chad SO Westview 6:20.0 19:40.6  
178 Baltazard, Chryzor JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:21.9 19:46.7  
179 Reust, Caleb FR Huntington North 6:22.1 19:47.2  
180 Barahona, Jocsan SR Goshen 6:22.2 19:47.5  
181 Miller, Adrian SO Westview 6:22.3 19:47.7  
182 Howk, Issac FR South Bend Adams 6:22.4 19:48.2  
183 Szajko, Justin JR Mishawaka 6:23.4 19:51.2 132
184 Smith, Jackson JR Columbia City 6:23.6 19:52.0  
185 James, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.0 19:59.5  
186 Rowe, Mathias SR DeKalb 6:26.1 19:59.7  
187 Meyer, Braylon FR DeKalb 6:26.1 19:59.8  
188 Pettit, Alex SO Concord 6:27.0 20:02.4  
189 Klein, Robert JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.2 20:03.0  
190 Proctor, Spencer FR Anderson 6:27.8 20:04.8 133
191 Hallberg, Noah SR West Lafayette 6:27.8 20:05.0  
192 Sautter, Will SO West Lafayette 6:28.9 20:08.5  
193 Denney, Chris SO Anderson 6:29.7 20:10.8 134
194 Holzinger, Jack SO Huntington North 6:30.2 20:12.3  
195 Kappock, Tommy JR West Lafayette 6:30.2 20:12.5  
196 Hoffman, Jacob FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.2 20:15.5  
197 Byall, Austin FR Columbia City 6:31.8 20:17.5  
198 Schuhler, Ayden FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:32.1 20:18.2  
199 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:32.1 20:18.3 135
200 McEachern, Riley SR Concord 6:32.1 20:18.4  
201 Rodriguez, Marcus JR Elkhart 6:32.5 20:19.7  
202 Dickmeyer, Gavin FR Columbia City 6:32.9 20:20.7  
203 Koh, Yiah SO West Lafayette 6:32.9 20:20.9  
204 Cockey, Davin SO Mishawaka 6:34.0 20:24.3 136
205 Brita, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.2 20:34.1  
206 Austin, AJ FR Oak Hill 6:37.3 20:34.5  
207 Bontrager, Nick FR Westview 6:38.9 20:39.4  
208 Li, Ray SO West Lafayette 6:39.3 20:40.7  
209 Gwynn, Brayden JR Huntington North 6:39.3 20:40.7  
210 Knepper, Elijah SO DeKalb 6:40.9 20:45.6  
211 Pickering, Matt SO East Noble 6:41.1 20:46.3 137
212 Almendralo, Jayden JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:41.2 20:46.7  
213 Wilson, Grayson SO South Bend Adams 6:41.5 20:47.6  
214 DuVall, Payton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:41.9 20:48.8  
215 Overmyer, Blake SO Mishawaka 6:42.6 20:50.9  
216 Waelbroeck, Jonathan FR Mishawaka 6:45.3 20:59.2  
217 Scott, Ethan FR Mishawaka 6:46.6 21:03.5  
218 French, Owen FR Anderson 6:49.8 21:13.4 138
219 Hartman, Kellen FR Elkhart 6:52.2 21:20.7  
220 Mischak, Samuel JR South Bend Adams 6:52.9 21:22.9  
221 Niccum, Isaac JR Westview 6:56.6 21:34.4  
222 Thomas, Bradlee JR Anderson 7:04.3 21:58.3 139
223 Prater, Josh JR East Noble 7:06.0 22:03.6  
224 Wilson, Gavin JR Anderson 7:11.1 22:19.6 140
225 Price, Keagen FR Huntington North 7:15.4 22:32.8  
226 Dawson, Cameron FR Anderson 7:17.5 22:39.3  
227 Dickerson, Bren FR Mishawaka 7:24.1 23:00.0  
228 McIntire, Jaren FR DeKalb 7:25.7 23:04.9  
229 Rust, Jacob FR Anderson 7:26.9 23:08.7  
230 Dietz, Andrew JR Anderson 7:59.3 24:49.3  
231 Summitt, Maison SR Anderson 8:19.8 25:53.1  
232 Eskew, Sam JR Anderson 8:31.0 26:27.7  
Boys "AA" Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:31 17:47 62 8   9   10 16 19
2 1:27:55 17:35 92 5 12 14 27 34 35 49
3 1:27:22 17:28 104 1 18 20 28 37 41 67
4 1:27:59 17:35 106 4 7 11 24 60 101 108
5 1:31:15 18:15 213 6 40 44 59 64 96 135
6 1:31:10 18:14 245 2 13 58 78 94 97 141
7 1:32:40 18:32 256 31 51 56 57 61 62 91
8 1:33:10 18:38 291 32 39 63 75 82 86 93
9 1:33:05 18:37 296 15 33 72 84 92 107 125
10 1:32:30 18:30 300 3 17 53 99 128 136 156
11 1:33:44 18:44 321 26 68 69 77 81 110  
12 1:34:22 18:52 340 36 46 83 87 88 106 123
13 1:33:59 18:47 342 21 25 79 105 112 120 127
14 1:34:35 18:55 350 47 50 54 80 119 124 130
15 1:35:51 19:10 408 42 65 73 89 139 155 157
16 1:35:48 19:09 413 30 43 85 122 133 134 150
17 1:36:21 19:16 435 48 66 76 103 142 148 161
18 1:36:20 19:16 436 52 71 90 102 121 129 132
19 1:36:41 19:20 462 70 74 100 104 114 115 118
20 1:37:13 19:26 468 45 55 111 113 144 145 158
21 1:40:02 20:00 554 22 98 137 146 151    
22 1:40:31 20:06 594 38 126 138 143 149 153 159
23 1:42:29 20:29 652 95 116 140 147 154    
24 1:45:46 21:09 669 109 117 131 152 160 162  
Boys "AA" Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steury, Izaiah JR Angola 5:07.6 15:55.6 1
2 Flora, Grant SO West Noble 5:21.2 16:38.0 2
3 Steidinger, Jaydon FR Leo 5:22.7 16:42.5 3
4 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:23.0 16:43.5 4
5 Burns, Michael SR South Bend Riley 5:29.6 17:04.1 5
6 McMain, Tanner JR Garrett 5:31.8 17:10.9 6
7 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 5:33.1 17:15.1 7
8 Burden, Jordan SO NorthWood 5:33.2 17:15.4 8
9 Hunsberger, Brady JR NorthWood 5:33.6 17:16.4 9
10 Stevenson, Grady JR NorthWood 5:33.8 17:17.0 10
11 Arnos, Andrew SO New Haven 5:36.1 17:24.3 11
12 Wittrock, Austin SO South Bend Riley 5:36.1 17:24.4 12
13 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:36.3 17:24.8 13
14 Liddell, Kevin SR South Bend Riley 5:36.3 17:24.9 14
15 Batio, Clay SO Delta 5:38.6 17:31.9 15
16 Miller, Owen SO NorthWood 5:39.0 17:33.2 16
17 Hartleroad, Tyler JR Leo 5:39.4 17:34.6 17
18 Yarnell, Sam FR Angola 5:40.4 17:37.5 18
19 Hochstetler, Eric SR NorthWood 5:41.0 17:39.5 19
20 Burney, Alex JR Angola 5:41.3 17:40.4 20
21 Hand, Karlson SR Wawasee 5:41.9 17:42.4 21
22 Howes, Matthew SR Tippecanoe Valley 5:43.8 17:48.3 22
23 Allen, Owen FR NorthWood 5:44.8 17:51.2 23
24 Rhodes, Justin JR New Haven 5:45.0 17:52.0 24
25 Powell, Camden JR Wawasee 5:45.9 17:54.8 25
26 Wachtman, Ezekiel SO Lakeland 5:46.2 17:55.6 26
27 Vandezande, Ethan JR South Bend Riley 5:46.3 17:55.9 27
28 Koch, Oliver FR Angola 5:46.6 17:56.9 28
29 Davies, Cole SO NorthWood 5:46.6 17:57.0 29
30 Hoffman, Ethan JR Heritage 5:47.3 17:59.1 30
31 Bade, Ryan JR Yorktown 5:47.6 18:00.1 31
32 Schlatter, Sam SR NorthWood 5:48.5 18:02.8  
33 Peterson, Jakob JR Norwell 5:48.9 18:04.2 32
34 Fox, Lucas SR Delta 5:49.0 18:04.5 33
35 Escamilla, Austin SR NorthWood 5:49.6 18:06.3  
36 Hanson-Phipps, Luke JR South Bend Riley 5:49.7 18:06.5 34
37 Fuerbringer, Riley SO South Bend Riley 5:49.9 18:07.1 35
38 Nocton, Mylan JR Centerville 5:50.4 18:08.6 36
39 Herbert, Landon SO Angola 5:51.5 18:12.2 37
40 Wittenberg, Isaiah FR Maconaquah 5:51.9 18:13.4 38
41 Waldman, Zach SO Norwell 5:52.0 18:13.6 39
42 Coffman, Luke FR Garrett 5:52.8 18:16.2 40
43 Kincannon, Alex SR Angola 5:53.0 18:16.7 41
44 Reynolds, Gabe FR Muncie Central 5:53.4 18:18.0 42
45 Towler, Jonathan NorthWood 5:53.5 18:18.4  
46 Hoting, Jaxon FR Heritage 5:53.7 18:18.9 43
47 Weller, Gavin FR Garrett 5:53.8 18:19.4 44
48 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 5:54.7 18:22.1 45
49 Erbse, Alec SO Centerville 5:55.1 18:23.4 46
50 Stewart, Owen SO Ft. Wayne North Side 5:56.2 18:26.6 47
51 Krogman, Conor SO Celina 5:56.2 18:26.6 48
52 Rivas, Isaiah FR South Bend Riley 5:57.2 18:29.9 49
53 Jauregui, Garret SO Ft. Wayne North Side 5:58.0 18:32.4 50
54 Whitehead, Cole SR Yorktown 5:58.7 18:34.5 51
55 Forrer, Clayton JR Hamilton Heights 5:59.1 18:35.8 52
56 Gustafson, Brayden FR Leo 5:59.4 18:36.7 53
57 Craig, Carter JR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:59.5 18:36.9 54
58 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 5:59.8 18:38.0 55
59 Harber, Luke JR Yorktown 6:00.3 18:39.5 56
60 Brumley, Sam JR Yorktown 6:01.2 18:42.2 57
61 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble 6:01.3 18:42.7 58
62 Weimer, Colton SR Garrett 6:01.5 18:43.1 59
63 Felger, Riley SR New Haven 6:01.8 18:44.3 60
64 Crosser, Gannon SO Yorktown 6:01.9 18:44.4 61
65 Caldwell, Dray SO Yorktown 6:02.0 18:44.8 62
66 Johnson, Reeves SO Norwell 6:02.3 18:45.8 63
67 Davis, Landon SO Garrett 6:02.4 18:46.1 64
68 Young, Princeton SO Muncie Central 6:02.8 18:47.3 65
69 Hitchcock, Cole JR Celina 6:03.0 18:47.8 66
70 Hinkley, Gavin FR Angola 6:03.0 18:47.9 67
71 Palmer, Konner SO Lakeland 6:03.4 18:49.0 68
72 Ashley, Chris JR South Bend Riley 6:04.3 18:52.0  
73 Blankenship, Terance JR Lakeland 6:04.6 18:52.9 69
74 Aylward, Alex JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:04.7 18:53.2 70
75 Miller, Preston JR Hamilton Heights 6:05.2 18:54.8 71
76 Bragg, Clay JR Delta 6:05.4 18:55.2 72
77 Jones, Jonathan SO Muncie Central 6:05.4 18:55.3 73
78 Combs, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:05.4 18:55.4 74
79 Adam, Josh FR Norwell 6:05.6 18:55.9 75
80 Williams, Collin JR Celina 6:05.7 18:56.2 76
81 Chambless, Zachary JR Lakeland 6:05.9 18:56.8 77
82 Rulli, Nate SR NorthWood 6:06.5 18:58.7  
83 Schuller, Logan SO West Noble 6:07.1 19:00.5 78
84 Shaw, Senate FR Wawasee 6:07.4 19:01.5 79
85 Staton, Tristan FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:08.8 19:05.9 80
86 Agwick, Chan SR South Bend Riley 6:10.1 19:09.8  
87 Hostetler, Caden SO Lakeland 6:10.2 19:10.2 81
88 Huss, Zander JR Norwell 6:10.5 19:11.1 82
89 Raasch, Ian NorthWood 6:10.5 19:11.1  
90 Hoober, Bryson JR Centerville 6:10.7 19:11.8 83
91 Clark, Caden SO Delta 6:10.8 19:12.1 84
92 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 6:11.6 19:14.5 85
93 Melcher, Marin SO Norwell 6:12.3 19:16.7 86
94 Cannarella, Luke SO Centerville 6:12.8 19:18.4 87
95 Cornett, Justin JR Centerville 6:13.3 19:19.8 88
96 Green, Daelin FR Muncie Central 6:13.3 19:20.0 89
97 Monnin, Drew JR Hamilton Heights 6:13.4 19:20.2 90
98 Loney, Jonathon FR Yorktown 6:13.4 19:20.3 91
99 Haggard, Jarren SR Delta 6:13.9 19:21.8 92
100 Kwandrans, Bobby SO Norwell 6:14.5 19:23.5 93
101 Garcia, Adrian JR West Noble 6:14.7 19:24.2 94
102 Reynolds, Jonathan JR Marion 6:14.8 19:24.5 95
103 Gater, Tyler SO Garrett 6:15.9 19:28.1 96
104 Silva, Isaac SO West Noble 6:16.1 19:28.6 97
105 Miller, Chase SR Tippecanoe Valley 6:16.4 19:29.4 98
106 Clem, Jonathan SO Leo 6:16.4 19:29.6 99
107 Niblack, Auston SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:16.6 19:30.1 100
108 Pranger, Kaden FR New Haven 6:16.7 19:30.3 101
109 Alvarado, Brian SO South Bend Riley 6:16.8 19:30.8  
110 Cox, Nathan FR Hamilton Heights 6:17.0 19:31.5 102
111 Correa, Matthias FR South Bend Riley 6:17.1 19:31.8  
112 Drexler, Ty SO Celina 6:17.4 19:32.5 103
113 Sassen, Connor SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:17.5 19:33.0 104
114 Boyer, Josiah SO Wawasee 6:18.3 19:35.4 105
115 Nocton, Cameron JR Centerville 6:19.2 19:38.2 106
116 Stuffel, Cole FR Yorktown 6:19.5 19:39.3  
117 Brand, Riley SR Delta 6:19.8 19:40.0 107
118 Harris, Jonah SO New Haven 6:20.1 19:41.1 108
119 Evans, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:20.6 19:42.5 109
120 Troyer, Christian SO Lakeland 6:20.7 19:43.0 110
121 Alcaraz, Kevin SR South Bend Riley 6:20.7 19:43.0  
122 Parish, Tony SR Mississinewa 6:21.3 19:44.6 111
123 Kessler, Landen FR Wawasee 6:21.6 19:45.7 112
124 Pumroy, Brayden FR Mississinewa 6:22.1 19:47.2 113
125 Weber, Logan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.8 19:49.3 114
126 Knight, Alonzo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.8 19:49.3 115
127 Kelley, Matthew SR Marion 6:22.8 19:49.4 116
128 Hunter, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:23.7 19:52.2 117
129 Combs, Keegan FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:23.8 19:52.4 118
130 Francis, Colin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:24.2 19:53.8 119
131 Kaase, Ian JR Wawasee 6:24.6 19:55.1 120
132 Williamson, Evan SO Hamilton Heights 6:25.5 19:57.8 121
133 Dinius, Jakob JR Heritage 6:25.7 19:58.3 122
134 Limburg, Aaron SR Centerville 6:25.9 19:59.1 123
135 Shipley, Xavier SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:26.0 19:59.5 124
136 Decker, Lane JR Delta 6:26.0 19:59.5 125
137 Britt, DaVon SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:26.4 20:00.5  
138 Farnell, Logan SO Maconaquah 6:26.4 20:00.6 126
139 Ruff, Kaiden SR Wawasee 6:27.6 20:04.3 127
140 Reno, Evan SR Delta 6:28.3 20:06.5  
141 Hartleroad , Calvin SO Leo 6:28.6 20:07.4 128
142 Hurley, Landon JR Hamilton Heights 6:29.8 20:11.1 129
143 Herrera, Mason FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:30.3 20:12.8 130
144 Voliva, Jacob SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:30.4 20:12.9 131
145 Day, Landon SO Hamilton Heights 6:30.5 20:13.4 132
146 Bearman, Braden SR Heritage 6:31.8 20:17.5 133
147 Andrews, Morgan SO Heritage 6:31.9 20:17.6 134
148 McKinley, Seth JR Yorktown 6:32.0 20:17.9  
149 Clark, Davis SR Yorktown 6:32.5 20:19.6  
150 Montoya, Seth SR Garrett 6:33.1 20:21.4 135
151 Parmerlee, Austin FR Leo 6:33.2 20:21.8 136
152 Edwards, Ben JR Yorktown 6:33.6 20:22.9  
153 Myers, Evan SO Tippecanoe Valley 6:33.7 20:23.4 137
154 Keys, Kaleb SR Delta 6:34.7 20:26.4  
155 Kile, Feenix SR Maconaquah 6:35.9 20:30.0 138
156 Scott, Jagger SR Muncie Central 6:36.2 20:30.9 139
157 Horner , Rio SO Norwell 6:36.5 20:32.0  
158 Harl, Evan FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:36.6 20:32.2  
159 Salgado, Victor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:36.8 20:32.9  
160 Vice, Jackson SR Marion 6:37.3 20:34.5 140
161 McCormack, Kane SR Garrett 6:37.4 20:34.7  
162 Nino, Jose SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:37.8 20:35.9  
163 Bieberich, River FR West Noble 6:38.1 20:37.0 141
164 Bowsher, Zane SO Celina 6:38.5 20:38.3 142
165 Loshnowsky, Jonah JR Maconaquah 6:38.8 20:39.2 143
166 Terrell, Josh SR Mississinewa 6:39.6 20:41.6 144
167 Eicher, Landon FR New Haven 6:39.7 20:42.0  
168 McDonald, Brady FR Wawasee 6:40.9 20:45.5  
169 Case, Steven SO Hamilton Heights 6:41.4 20:47.1  
170 Bernius, Todd JR Mississinewa 6:41.8 20:48.6 145
171 Mashuda, Lukas FR Norwell 6:42.1 20:49.5  
172 Farlow, Cole SO Centerville 6:42.8 20:51.5  
173 Ganshorn, Austin JR Wawasee 6:45.5 20:59.9  
174 Rodgers , Brady SO Tippecanoe Valley 6:46.2 21:02.2 146
175 Jimenez, Mario SO Marion 6:46.6 21:03.3 147
176 Backs, Andrew SO Celina 6:48.1 21:07.9 148
177 Richard, Quinn SO Maconaquah 6:48.3 21:08.6 149
178 Hurley, Caleb JR Hamilton Heights 6:50.2 21:14.4  
179 Schemenk, Derrean SO Heritage 6:50.8 21:16.3 150
180 Holloway, Jace SR Tippecanoe Valley 6:51.6 21:18.8 151
181 Lemus-Juarez, Jose JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:53.4 21:24.5 152
182 Shaw, Summit FR Wawasee 6:53.6 21:25.0  
183 Monnin, Jack SO Hamilton Heights 6:54.9 21:29.1  
184 Kaufman, Caleb SR Maconaquah 6:57.0 21:35.6 153
185 Payne, Clayton SR Marion 6:57.6 21:37.4 154
186 King, Royce FR Delta 6:59.2 21:42.5  
187 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:00.7 21:47.3  
188 Hart, Jared SR Delta 7:02.2 21:51.8  
189 Mounsey, Coltin SO Norwell 7:06.6 22:05.4  
190 Michelini, Colton JR Muncie Central 7:06.7 22:05.7 155
191 Jacobs, Kaleb FR Hamilton Heights 7:06.9 22:06.6  
192 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:07.4 22:07.9 156
193 Lake, Braydon SR Yorktown 7:07.8 22:09.4  
194 Angel, Keegan JR Garrett 7:08.4 22:11.1  
195 Kile, Javin JR Delta 7:08.7 22:11.9  
196 Hitt, Chazz SR Hamilton Heights 7:08.8 22:12.4  
197 Stoller, Bradford FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:09.5 22:14.4  
198 Lloyd, Anthony FR Muncie Central 7:09.7 22:15.3 157
199 Guerin, Michael JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:10.3 22:17.0  
200 Harrison, Jason FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:10.5 22:17.7  
201 Fetters, Montgomery FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:11.3 22:20.2  
202 Yeakle, Kadin SO Mississinewa 7:13.7 22:27.5 158
203 Metz, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:17.4 22:39.1  
204 Wolfe, Carter SO Garrett 7:22.6 22:55.2  
205 Peck, Titus JR Garrett 7:25.7 23:04.9  
206 Ihnen, Zeke FR Wawasee 7:30.7 23:20.5  
207 Schweitzer, Luke SR Centerville 7:38.9 23:45.9  
208 Kenny, Jack SO Centerville 7:39.2 23:46.9  
209 Waldmann, Jordan SR Maconaquah 7:44.0 24:01.8 159
210 Garza, Thomas SO Norwell 7:53.7 24:31.9  
211 Vargas, Gabe JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:54.5 24:34.5 160
212 Peterson, Sam SO Norwell 7:54.7 24:34.9  
213 Kaufman, Spencer SO Maconaquah 8:02.4 24:58.8  
214 Kohler, Ethan FR Celina 8:14.9 25:37.8 161
215 Sandoval, Andreas FR West Noble 8:20.5 25:55.3  
216 Santiago, Jesse SO Maconaquah 8:21.7 25:58.9  
217 Johnson, Josh SO Muncie Central 8:28.8 26:21.0  
218 Clingan, Reece SR Garrett 8:30.0 26:24.7  
219 Withers, Ben FR Centerville 8:43.1 27:05.3  
220 Browning, Spencer JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:43.1 27:05.4 162
221 Judson, Jaden JR Maconaquah 9:08.6 28:24.6  
222 Moore, Isaiah FR Maconaquah 9:10.6 28:31.0  
223 Vinson, Brock SR Maconaquah 12:41.7 39:27.0  
Girls MS Large Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:48 11:57 71 7 10 12 19 23 26 30
2 59:44 11:56 75 1 8 16 22 28 33 34
3 1:02:31 12:30 144 4 15 39 42 44 48 52
4 1:02:51 12:34 144 17 25 27 29 46 50 61
5 1:03:16 12:39 159 11 20 37 40 51 93 94
6 1:04:13 12:50 190 9 24 41 54 62 69 87
7 1:04:08 12:49 198 3 35 38 55 67 72 86
8 1:03:56 12:47 198 2 14 57 60 65 76 78
9 1:05:49 13:09 239 5 43 47 71 73 81 95
10 1:05:44 13:08 239 6 36 45 68 84 88 91
11 1:05:45 13:09 242 13 31 49 70 79 82 83
12 1:06:16 13:15 251 21 32 58 66 74 77 80
13 1:06:18 13:15 254 18 53 56 63 64 75 92
14 1:12:41 14:32 419 59 85 89 90 96 97 98
Girls MS Large Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Perego, Caterina 7 Woodside Middle School 5:57.4 11:06.3 1
2 Maple, Sarah 7 DeKalb Middle School 5:58.5 11:08.4 2
3 Baxter, Addison 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:02.9 11:16.5 3
4 Goebel, Lexi 8 Summit Middle School 6:04.9 11:20.3 4
5 Miller, Lynette 7 Westview Jr. High 6:13.3 11:36.0 5
6 Lindsey, Addison 8 East Noble Middle School 6:13.9 11:37.1 6
7 Haslett, Sophia 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:14.6 11:38.4 7
8 Neizer, Daisy 7 Woodside Middle School 6:16.3 11:41.6 8
9 Travis, Biruk 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:16.6 11:42.0 9
10 Slone, Isabella 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:17.3 11:43.4 10
11 Wagner, Eva 7 Leo 6:18.9 11:46.4 11
12 Williams, Katie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:21.4 11:51.0 12
13 Weller, Mallory 7 LutheRun 6:21.8 11:51.7 13
14 Schmidt, Reese 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:24.6 11:57.0 14
15 Cantasano, Antonella 8 Summit Middle School 6:26.7 12:00.9 15
16 Moellering, Carley 7 Woodside Middle School 6:28.2 12:03.8 16
17 Meyer, Brooklyn 7 Norwell Middle School 6:28.4 12:04.1 17
18 Friesen, Alice 6 Crestview Middle School 6:29.4 12:05.9 18
19 Crass, Brylee 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.2 19
20 Norris, Rowan 6 Leo 6:34.0 12:14.6 20
21 Davenport, Jordan 8 Angola Middle School 6:35.2 12:16.7 21
22 Godfrey, Kaelyn 6 Woodside Middle School 6:37.3 12:20.7 22
23 Mitchell, Callie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.8 12:23.5 23
24 Pond, Kora 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:40.2 12:26.0 24
25 Meyer, Addison 7 Norwell Middle School 6:40.7 12:27.1 25
26 Ogle, Sarah 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.4 12:28.4 26
27 Waldman , Ashley 7 Norwell Middle School 6:42.8 12:31.0 27
28 Kramer, Lucy 6 Woodside Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.2 28
29 Norris, Elizabeth 7 Norwell Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.8 29
30 Barb, Elena 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.4 12:34.0 30
31 Clark, Hannah 7 LutheRun 6:44.8 12:34.7 31
32 Myer, Marisa 8 Angola Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.7 32
33 Saddington, Brier 7 Woodside Middle School 6:48.2 12:41.0 33
34 Transparenti, Elliana 8 Woodside Middle School 6:48.4 12:41.3 34
35 Leitch, Kenya 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:48.4 12:41.4 35
36 Fraser, Audrey 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.3 12:45.0  
37 Carpenter, Johanna 7 East Noble Middle School 6:52.9 12:49.7 36
38 Antibus, Ella 6 Woodside Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.1  
39 Swygart, Emma 7 Leo 6:55.1 12:53.9 37
40 Wilkins, Ivy 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6  
41 Chakabva, Vimbai 8 Woodside Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.8  
42 Stonebraker, Jayma 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:57.3 12:57.9 38
43 Knecht, Greta 7 Summit Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.6 39
44 Nighswander, Lorelei 7 Leo 6:57.8 12:58.9 40
45 Parker, Macy 8 Woodside Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.1  
46 Woodard, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:59.3 13:01.7 41
47 Cheesebrew, Malena 8 FW Heat 6:59.8 13:02.6  
48 Pressler, Kalynne 6 Summit Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.2 42
49 Mast, Kiana 8 Westview Jr. High 7:00.7 13:04.4 43
50 Arnold, Lindsey 6 Summit Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0 44
51 Albers, Madison 8 Woodside Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.5  
52 Colin, Macey 7 East Noble Middle School 7:05.3 13:12.8 45
53 Cady , Alana 8 Norwell Middle School 7:06.5 13:15.2 46
54 Owsley, Gwen 8 Westview Jr. High 7:07.8 13:17.5 47
55 Shaw, Lydia 8 Summit Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.1 48
56 Groves, Emma 6 LutheRun 7:10.1 13:21.9 49
57 Dale, Jada 7 Norwell Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 50
58 Beaty, Ava 7 Leo 7:10.4 13:22.4 51
59 Engelman, Drew 8 Summit Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7 52
60 Kiser, Gwenyth 6 Crestview Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.4 53
61 Johnson, Lauren 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.3 13:24.0  
62 Newhouse, Erika 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:11.6 13:24.6 54
63 Devito, Erin 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:11.6 13:24.7 55
64 Catellier, Cheyenne 6 Crestview Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.1 56
65 Gentis, Kailin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1 57
66 Hanson, Kaitlynn 6 Summit Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.2  
67 Henney, Harlee 8 Angola Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.1 58
68 Rogers, Maddy 7 Woodside Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.0  
69 Calderon, Katherine 7 New Haven Middle School 7:17.4 13:35.4 59
70 Wilson, Maren 7 FW Heat 7:17.8 13:36.2  
71 Woodcox, Claire 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:18.0 13:36.5 60
72 Meredith, Emerson 8 Norwell Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.3 61
73 Lewis, Hattie 8 Norwell Middle School 7:18.5 13:37.5  
74 Rowland, Sophia 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:19.4 13:39.2 62
75 Schmidt, Maggie 7 Summit Middle School 7:19.8 13:39.9  
76 Stetzel, Samantha 8 Crestview Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1 63
77 Chadwick, Lilia 6 Summit Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1  
78 Bussard, Bailey 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:20.1 13:40.5  
79 Graves, Evie 6 Crestview Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.7 64
80 Morin, Allie 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:23.0 13:45.9 65
81 Sears, Ella 8 Angola Middle School 7:23.6 13:47.0 66
82 Kennedy, Emma 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 67
83 Meyer, Aubrey 7 Norwell Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.0  
84 David, Rian 6 East Noble Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.3 68
85 Wisner, Carlie 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:25.9 13:51.3 69
86 Pennekamp, Naomi 6 LutheRun 7:26.3 13:52.0 70
87 Mashuda, Madison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:27.1 13:53.5  
88 Ganshorn, Reagan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:27.1 13:53.6  
89 Rainsberger, Adelyn 8 Westview Jr. High 7:27.6 13:54.4 71
90 Oelschlager, Holly 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:28.4 13:56.0 72
91 Litton, Jasmine 7 Westview Jr. High 7:29.2 13:57.4 73
92 Hartup , Kayleigh 7 Norwell Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.7  
93 Shelburne, Taylor 8 Angola Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.0 74
94 Vickrey, Luci 7 Crestview Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.1 75
95 Gentis, Meilin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.6 14:01.9 76
96 Underwood-Sanders, Isabella 8 Angola Middle School 7:32.8 14:04.2 77
97 Williams, Paige 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:32.9 14:04.3 78
98 Walters, Ellie 8 LutheRun 7:33.3 14:05.1 79
99 Gray, Eva 6 Angola Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.2 80
100 Hannie, Kylee 6 Norwell Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.8  
101 Warrener, Annagail 8 Westview Jr. High 7:34.6 14:07.6 81
102 Hendrickson, Naomi 6 LutheRun 7:35.4 14:09.0 82
103 Lenwell, Quinn 6 LutheRun 7:36.2 14:10.5 83
104 Netter, Samantha 6 East Noble Middle School 7:38.1 14:14.1 84
105 Bowland, Naomi 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.6 14:15.0  
106 Wheeler, Kendall 7 New Haven Middle School 7:40.6 14:18.7 85
107 Snyder, Libby 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:41.4 14:20.2 86
108 Yoder, Lydia 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:41.7 14:20.8  
109 Weber, Reese 8 Angola Middle School 7:42.9 14:23.0  
110 Kyla, La Rue 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:43.0 14:23.1  
111 Nibarger, Macy 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:43.1 14:23.3  
112 Sneed, Abby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.9 14:24.8 87
113 Strange, Hannah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:44.4 14:25.8  
114 Brunner, Quinn 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:46.3 14:29.4  
115 Edwards, Ella 8 East Noble Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 88
116 Lickey, Samantha 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.3  
117 Nichols, Elizabeth 6 New Haven Middle School 7:50.4 14:36.9 89
118 Shelburne, Brooke 8 Angola Middle School 7:53.6 14:42.9  
119 Reddinger, Maddie 6 LutheRun 7:54.2 14:44.0  
120 Schworm, Lexie 6 Angola Middle School 7:54.2 14:44.1  
121 Borchelt, Joelle 7 LutheRun 7:54.5 14:44.6  
122 Volz, Sara 7 New Haven Middle School 7:54.7 14:44.9 90
123 David, Kate 7 East Noble Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4 91
124 McNally, Peyton 6 Crestview Middle School 7:55.0 14:45.5 92
125 Meier, Caroline 6 Summit Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1  
126 Douglas, Hope 6 Leo 7:57.1 14:49.5 93
127 Wirtz, Selah 7 Leo 7:57.8 14:50.7 94
128 Gibson, Chloe 7 East Noble Middle School 7:59.5 14:53.9  
129 Minix, Ava 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:59.8 14:54.5  
130 Loshe, Elsie 6 Summit Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.3  
131 Skiles, Hannah 6 Crestview Middle School 8:05.4 15:04.9  
132 Smith, Emma 8 Angola Middle School 8:06.4 15:06.9  
133 Schweitzer, Annie 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.4  
134 Miller, Hannah 7 Westview Jr. High 8:07.9 15:09.6 95
135 Helbert, Sydney 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:10.2 15:13.8  
136 Neuenschwander, Riley 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.7 15:14.8  
137 Miller, Gloria 6 Westview Jr. High 8:11.2 15:15.7  
138 Schlicker, Lilly 7 LutheRun 8:11.2 15:15.8  
139 Mauck, Eden 7 Westview Jr. High 8:11.5 15:16.3  
140 Holzinger, Karlie 6 Crestview Middle School 8:11.8 15:16.9  
141 Boswell, Wrigley 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:12.0 15:17.2  
142 Stankovic, Anya 7 Leo 8:14.1 15:21.2  
143 Kalhoefer, Anna 6 Crestview Middle School 8:15.2 15:23.2  
144 Weaver, Helana 7 East Noble Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.5  
145 Fritzsche, Brianna 6 New Haven Middle School 8:16.5 15:25.6 96
146 VanDoren, Trista 6 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:18.2 15:28.9  
147 Schrock, Leigha 8 Westview Jr. High 8:19.2 15:30.7  
148 Nichols, Abrianna 6 New Haven Middle School 8:20.8 15:33.6 97
149 Milleman, Cocoa 6 LutheRun 8:21.1 15:34.2  
150 Loggins, Mia 7 LutheRun 8:25.0 15:41.4  
151 Stultz, Kendall 7 Angola Middle School 8:28.9 15:48.7  
152 Mullett, Allison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.2  
153 Arnold, Madelyn 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:30.4 15:51.6  
154 Stine, Lilly 8 Leo 8:30.6 15:51.9  
155 Piano, Kayleigh 6 Leo 8:31.1 15:52.9  
156 Patterson, Rosanna 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:32.2 15:54.9  
157 Venzke, Josie 8 East Noble Middle School 8:34.2 15:58.7  
158 Barton, Isabella 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:40.9 16:11.2  
159 Burkhardt, Alexis 6 Crestview Middle School 8:46.9 16:22.3  
160 Manns, Bailey 7 Westview Jr. High 9:15.6 17:15.9  
161 Barnum, Micah 6 Crestview Middle School 9:24.8 17:32.9  
162 Billman, Alyssa 8 New Haven Middle School 9:31.5 17:45.5 98
163 Amstutz, Sophie 7 Leo 9:34.0 17:50.2  
164 Montgomery, Autumn 6 New Haven Middle School 10:10.9 18:59.0  
165 Roberts, Peyton 6 New Haven Middle School 10:11.7 19:00.5  
Girls "AAA" Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:44 19:20 71 1 5 9 21 35 52 66
2 1:39:37 19:55 86 10 13 14 23 26 27 32
3 1:40:55 20:11 113 12 18 24 25 34 49 58
4 1:41:11 20:14 148 2 30 36 39 41 42 55
5 1:41:57 20:23 163 3 19 43 48 50 78 80
6 1:43:29 20:41 209 4 6 53 71 75 85 91
7 1:44:51 20:58 212 8 29 44 57 74 93 97
8 1:46:39 21:19 251 20 22 67 69 73 89 92
9 1:47:34 21:30 271 11 15 38 81 126    
10 1:47:43 21:32 290 37 45 61 65 82 86 90
11 1:48:19 21:39 298 40 54 60 68 76 77 79
12 1:48:07 21:37 309 17 31 62 98 101 106 109
13 1:48:04 21:36 311 7 16 84 99 105 129 132
14 1:50:24 22:04 359 33 51 64 100 111 117 118
15 1:50:49 22:09 377 47 72 83 87 88 103 123
16 1:52:18 22:27 396 56 59 63 108 110 114 127
17 1:54:27 22:53 452 28 94 95 116 119 120 122
18 1:58:29 23:41 526 70 104 113 115 124 125 128
19 2:07:01 25:24 545 46 102 130 131 136    
20 2:01:03 24:12 569 96 107 112 121 133 134 135
Girls "AAA" Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:39.7 17:35.6 1
2 Knoblauch, Addison FR Homestead 5:48.9 18:04.2 2
3 Wiley, Addy JR Huntington North 5:57.7 18:31.3 3
4 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 5:59.2 18:36.0 4
5 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.4 18:52.1 5
6 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:08.5 19:05.1 6
7 Dameron, Kaylie SO Celina 6:15.1 19:25.6 7
8 Mansfield, Haley SR West Lafayette 6:16.5 19:29.7 8
9 Hansen, Taylor FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.2 19:32.1 9
10 Smith, Julie JR Penn 6:17.5 19:33.0 10
11 Bennett, Lydia SO DeKalb 6:18.3 19:35.3 11
12 Panning, Lexi FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:19.9 19:40.5 12
13 Marshall, Nicole SR Penn 6:20.3 19:41.6 13
14 Gannon, Morgan JR Penn 6:21.5 19:45.4 14
15 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:22.2 19:47.4 15
16 Dameron, Joscelyn JR Celina 6:23.2 19:50.5 16
17 Hile, Haylee SO Northridge 6:23.7 19:52.1 17
18 Mays, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:25.0 19:56.1 18
19 Whitney, Hanna SR Huntington North 6:26.8 20:01.8 19
20 Woods, Katie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.7 20:04.5 20
21 Ruch, Madalyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.4 20:06.9 21
22 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.6 20:13.6 22
23 Gillis, Ava SR Penn 6:30.7 20:14.1 23
24 Hinkley, Gracynn SO Angola 6:31.9 20:17.7  
25 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.7 20:20.1 24
26 Borchelt, Madelyn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.8 20:20.6 25
27 Stabnik, Ellie FR Penn 6:33.6 20:22.9 26
28 Eubank, Mary FR Penn 6:33.9 20:23.8 27
29 Yordy, Sophia JR Goshen 6:34.5 20:25.9 28
30 McClellan, Emma SO West Lafayette 6:34.9 20:27.1 29
31 Faber, Amelia JR Homestead 6:35.4 20:28.5 30
32 Ritchie, Clare JR Northridge 6:35.9 20:30.0 31
33 Makowski, Haley SR Penn 6:37.3 20:34.5 32
34 Beshara, Sarah JR Mishawaka 6:38.2 20:37.2 33
35 Whicker, Keller SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.3 20:37.7 34
36 Hout, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.3 20:37.7 35
37 Albers, Reagan SO Homestead 6:41.3 20:46.8 36
38 Becker, Rachel SO East Noble 6:42.0 20:49.0 37
39 DeTray, Abby SO DeKalb 6:42.2 20:49.7 38
40 Hoke, Reagan SR Penn 6:42.4 20:50.3  
41 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:42.7 20:51.2 39
42 Roll, Irie SR Elkhart 6:43.6 20:53.9 40
43 Saddington, Lauren FR Homestead 6:45.8 21:00.9 41
44 Denice, Anna JR Homestead 6:46.1 21:01.9 42
45 Colclesser, Ella FR Huntington North 6:46.2 21:02.1 43
46 Prokopy, Annabel JR West Lafayette 6:46.3 21:02.3 44
47 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:46.5 21:02.9 45
48 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.6 21:03.3 46
49 Lahr, Lilyana JR Columbia City 6:47.7 21:06.7 47
50 Brag, Johanna FR Huntington North 6:49.0 21:10.7 48
51 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:49.2 21:11.5 49
52 Fields, Gracie FR Huntington North 6:49.2 21:11.5 50
53 Rogers, Jada FR Mishawaka 6:49.7 21:13.0 51
54 Snell, Hadley FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.2 21:14.5 52
55 Jerzak, Nicole JR Penn 6:50.3 21:14.8  
56 Reinhard, Haleigh FR Norwell 6:52.5 21:21.7 53
57 Keim, Adley SO Elkhart 6:54.4 21:27.7 54
58 Peckinpaugh, Elise SO Homestead 6:55.7 21:31.6 55
59 Walda, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:56.0 21:32.7 56
60 Simpson, Amelia SR West Lafayette 6:56.3 21:33.4 57
61 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:56.3 21:33.4 58
62 Embry, Jaclyn SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:56.3 21:33.5 59
63 Hodges, Emma JR Elkhart 6:56.5 21:34.2 60
64 Weng, Erin JR East Noble 6:56.6 21:34.4 61
65 Long, Emma SO Northridge 6:58.2 21:39.5 62
66 Hanyzewski, Kaylie FR Penn 6:59.0 21:41.9  
67 Gillie, Grace SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:00.9 21:47.8 63
68 Williams, Rachel SR Mishawaka 7:01.2 21:48.6 64
69 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:01.3 21:49.2 65
70 Hall, Marybeth FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:02.2 21:51.7 66
71 Clark, Emily FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:02.2 21:51.8  
72 Kiess, Gabrielle SO Homestead 7:04.3 21:58.4  
73 Rodenbeck, Tori SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.3 22:01.4 67
74 Terrell, Rachel JR Elkhart 7:06.1 22:04.0 68
75 Klingenberger, Erin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.7 22:05.7 69
76 Sierra, Leslee SR Concord 7:07.1 22:07.2 70
77 Hartup, Alexis FR Norwell 7:07.4 22:08.1 71
78 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:08.1 22:10.2 72
79 Kropf, Faye SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:08.7 22:11.9  
80 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.5 22:14.5 73
81 Dineen, Shannon FR West Lafayette 7:10.8 22:18.7 74
82 Kahn, Makenzee SO Norwell 7:10.9 22:18.9 75
83 Anderson, Ashlyn FR Elkhart 7:11.1 22:19.4 76
84 Richardson, Brooke JR Elkhart 7:11.1 22:19.6 77
85 McDonald, Elle FR Huntington North 7:11.2 22:19.9 78
86 Walker, Elise FR Elkhart 7:12.7 22:24.4 79
87 Clanin, Lily SR Huntington North 7:12.9 22:25.0 80
88 Woodcox, Olivia FR DeKalb 7:13.0 22:25.4 81
89 Brooks, Kaylee SO Huntington North 7:13.3 22:26.4  
90 Smith, Cady SO East Noble 7:13.7 22:27.5 82
91 Sigler, Karris JR Columbia City 7:14.1 22:28.8 83
92 Kraner, Rose SR Celina 7:14.4 22:29.6 84
93 Shepherd, Allison SO Norwell 7:14.5 22:30.1 85
94 Rodgers, Dakota FR East Noble 7:14.6 22:30.4 86
95 Ward, Ava FR Columbia City 7:14.6 22:30.5 87
96 Casbon, Katie SR Penn 7:15.1 22:31.9  
97 Geiger, Alyse SO Huntington North 7:15.3 22:32.5  
98 Wagner, Ayla FR Columbia City 7:15.5 22:33.2 88
99 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.0 22:34.8 89
100 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:16.1 22:35.0 90
101 Reinhard, Maddy SO Norwell 7:16.3 22:35.6 91
102 Grashoff, Ella JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.5 22:36.3 92
103 Osborn, Arianna FR Homestead 7:18.0 22:40.9  
104 Shah, Krisha SO West Lafayette 7:18.1 22:41.2 93
105 Sixtos, Jackie FR Goshen 7:18.6 22:42.9 94
106 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:18.7 22:43.2 95
107 Packard, Delaney SO South Bend Adams 7:19.8 22:46.4 96
108 Justice-Coulter, Ella JR West Lafayette 7:20.4 22:48.4 97
109 Gardner, Audrey SO Homestead 7:21.1 22:50.6  
110 Hoefer, Ella JR Northridge 7:21.7 22:52.3 98
111 Giesige, Kyleah SR Celina 7:22.4 22:54.5 99
112 Shambaugh, Bailee SR Mishawaka 7:23.5 22:58.1 100
113 Sloffer, Maura FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.7 22:58.5  
114 Prest, Morigan SO East Noble 7:25.0 23:02.6  
115 Szczepanski, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.5 23:04.3  
116 Yoder, Jill SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.0 23:05.9  
117 Crow, Julianna FR East Noble 7:27.5 23:10.6  
118 Jones, Bria FR Northridge 7:28.4 23:13.2 101
119 Dove, Cassie SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:28.7 23:14.3 102
120 Gayed, Jane FR Huntington North 7:28.8 23:14.6  
121 Mullinax, Felice FR Columbia City 7:30.7 23:20.3 103
122 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:31.1 23:21.5  
123 Pena Perez, Daniela 1 Concord 7:31.9 23:24.0 104
124 Andrew, Tatum FR Celina 7:32.0 23:24.5 105
125 Juarez, Yazmine FR Penn 7:32.6 23:26.2  
126 McMann, Kylie SO Northridge 7:34.8 23:33.2 106
127 Connell, Hannah SR South Bend Adams 7:34.9 23:33.6 107
128 Niblack, Katey JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:36.7 23:39.1 108
129 Troyer, Hayley JR Northridge 7:37.0 23:40.0 109
130 Dullaghan, Reagan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:38.2 23:43.7  
131 Smaka, Karsyn SO Northridge 7:38.5 23:44.8  
132 Hensler, Madeline JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:38.6 23:44.9 110
133 Scott, Gabby SR Elkhart 7:38.7 23:45.4  
134 Clark, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.2 23:46.7  
135 Scott, Natalie SR Mishawaka 7:39.5 23:47.6 111
136 Skube, Addison SO South Bend Adams 7:41.1 23:52.6 112
137 Dummer, Emma JR Norwell 7:43.0 23:58.7  
138 Cassel, Maeli JR Norwell 7:45.9 24:07.5  
139 Howard, Alona SO Concord 7:46.0 24:08.1 113
140 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:46.6 24:09.9 114
141 Broerman, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.7 24:10.0  
142 Pine, Brooklynn SO Norwell 7:47.6 24:13.0  
143 Odhiambo, Joyce SO Concord 7:47.8 24:13.5 115
144 Esqueda, Nataly JR Goshen 7:48.2 24:14.8 116
145 Lopez, Delaney JR Northridge 7:48.3 24:15.1  
146 Flick, Abrielle SO Mishawaka 7:48.9 24:17.1 117
147 Kruger, Kaitlynn SR Mishawaka 7:49.8 24:19.9 118
148 Schrock, Mara SO Goshen 7:50.0 24:20.4 119
149 Corbin, Micaela FR Goshen 7:50.4 24:21.5 120
150 Webber, Carlie JR Elkhart 7:50.5 24:22.0  
151 Schminke, Henriette FR West Lafayette 7:51.0 24:23.5  
152 Purcell, Olivia FR South Bend Adams 7:51.3 24:24.3 121
153 Weishaupt, Rylee JR Goshen 7:51.7 24:25.7 122
154 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Columbia City 7:53.1 24:30.1 123
155 Strukel, Meleena SR Elkhart 7:53.4 24:30.9  
156 Wheeler, Ruth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:53.4 24:31.1  
157 Morales, Claudia JR Elkhart 7:53.9 24:32.6  
158 Taylor, Breanna FR Columbia City 7:55.0 24:36.0  
159 Neterer, Zoie SR Concord 7:55.1 24:36.2 124
160 Quintano, Lizie SO Elkhart 7:57.9 24:44.9  
161 Richison, Naomi SR Huntington North 7:58.1 24:45.7  
162 Pippenger, Erin FR East Noble 7:59.1 24:48.8  
163 Plank, Ava FR Concord 8:01.3 24:55.4 125
164 Chioatero, Alice JR DeKalb 8:01.6 24:56.5 126
165 Steffey, Anna SR West Lafayette 8:02.9 25:00.4  
166 Melendez, Haylie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:02.9 25:00.6  
167 McGhee, Savonna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:04.8 25:06.3 127
168 Pedraza, Carmen FR Goshen 8:05.9 25:09.7  
169 Velie, Allison SR Concord 8:06.6 25:12.0 128
170 Cox, Paige SR Norwell 8:07.4 25:14.6  
171 Pankop, Khloe SO East Noble 8:09.2 25:20.1  
172 King, Aliyah FR Celina 8:12.0 25:28.9 129
173 Barnard, Athena SO Anderson 8:12.6 25:30.5  
174 Brunswick, Alex FR Concord 8:17.6 25:46.0  
175 Hock, Kamdyn FR Mishawaka 8:21.5 25:58.4  
176 Yoder, Carly JR Goshen 8:23.0 26:03.0  
177 Salam, Amina SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:25.8 26:11.5 130
178 Colin, Jazmin JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:26.4 26:13.5 131
179 LeBaron, Keeton SR Northridge 8:26.6 26:14.1  
180 Exman, Sammy SR Celina 8:27.2 26:16.1 132
181 Eischen, Alecia FR Celina 8:27.8 26:17.9  
182 Garcia, Monse SR Northridge 8:30.0 26:24.6  
183 Weaver, Rajiya SO South Bend Adams 8:30.7 26:27.0 133
184 Schmidt, Taylor SO South Bend Adams 8:31.4 26:28.9 134
185 Hochwald, Kasia SR South Bend Adams 8:32.5 26:32.3 135
186 Davis, Hallie FR Concord 8:36.4 26:44.6  
187 Antalis, Laurie FR West Lafayette 8:38.1 26:49.8  
188 Blosser, Emily FR Mishawaka 8:40.9 26:58.6  
189 Young, Grace FR West Lafayette 8:51.3 27:30.8  
190 King, Kaitlyn JR Mishawaka 8:54.5 27:40.8  
191 Anderson, Marianna FR South Bend Adams 8:55.0 27:42.5  
192 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:55.1 27:42.7  
193 Owens, Taylor FR Northridge 8:58.8 27:54.1  
194 Stecher, Jadyn FR Huntington North 9:00.7 28:00.0  
195 Haan, Susan SO West Lafayette 9:03.1 28:07.6  
196 Cannon, Alexa SO Mishawaka 9:07.2 28:20.3  
197 Taylor, Lindsay FR Columbia City 9:11.7 28:34.2  
198 Camilleri, Isabelle SO South Bend Adams 9:17.0 28:50.7  
199 Strong, Anna SR East Noble 9:31.9 29:37.0  
200 Valencia, Isabella FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:45.4 30:19.0 136
Boys "A" Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:49 17:33 47 3 5 10 14 15 37 61
2 1:27:40 17:32 59 2 4 16 18 19 25 95
3 1:32:10 18:26 157 9 26 28 39 55 74 93
4 1:32:43 18:32 187 6 17 20 65 79 88  
5 1:33:21 18:40 212 7 12 47 71 75 76 99
6 1:33:57 18:47 215 22 35 36 41 81 83 112
7 1:34:24 18:52 220 32 42 43 51 52 87 102
8 1:34:47 18:57 281 1 49 57 70 104 127 129
9 1:37:14 19:26 306 29 44 46 68 119    
10 1:36:25 19:17 308 8 23 86 94 97    
11 1:37:21 19:28 337 24 62 80 82 89 111 120
12 1:38:15 19:39 341 13 63 64 78 123 138 139
13 1:38:08 19:37 345 33 54 66 85 107 110 114
14 1:39:30 19:54 382 27 53 77 109 116 126 137
15 1:39:51 19:58 386 34 40 96 101 115 122  
16 1:40:30 20:06 389 30 38 84 105 132 143 147
17 1:40:31 20:06 398 11 58 90 106 133    
18 1:40:17 20:03 406 45 67 73 100 121 124 134
19 1:41:45 20:21 428 56 59 60 125 128 135 136
20 1:41:18 20:15 453 69 91 92 98 103 108 131
21 1:51:06 22:13 476 21 48 117 144 146    
22 1:47:53 21:34 482 31 50 118 141 142    
23 1:52:30 22:30 600 72 113 130 140 145    
Boys "A" Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:11.4 16:07.4 1
2 Burris, Tucker JR Monroe Central 5:16.4 16:23.0 2
3 Cook, Nick FR Wapahani 5:27.8 16:58.5 3
4 Miller, Carter JR Monroe Central 5:32.1 17:12.0 4
5 Ellis, Brandon JR Wapahani 5:34.3 17:18.8 5
6 Smith, Hunter FR Frankton 5:34.6 17:19.5 6
7 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:35.0 17:20.9 7
8 McIntire, Clancy SR South Adams 5:36.7 17:26.0 8
9 Lower, Konner SR Eastside 5:38.4 17:31.5  
10 Cates, Chase SO Northeastern 5:39.7 17:35.4 9
11 Shrock, Andrew SR Wapahani 5:41.2 17:40.2 10
12 Reese, Jayden SO Elwood Community 5:42.9 17:45.3 11
13 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:42.9 17:45.3 12
14 Moriarty, Cobin SR Lakewood Park Christian 5:44.1 17:49.3 13
15 Boggs, Colton SO Wapahani 5:45.7 17:54.1 14
16 Hutchens, Landon SO Wapahani 5:46.8 17:57.4 15
17 Shumaker, Caden SR Monroe Central 5:47.1 17:58.4 16
18 Lawrence, Bradley SR Frankton 5:47.5 17:59.8 17
19 Landis, Caden SO Monroe Central 5:48.1 18:01.7 18
20 Chamberlain, Eli FR Monroe Central 5:49.3 18:05.4 19
21 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 5:50.1 18:07.9 20
22 McLatcher, Carson JR Fremont 5:50.5 18:09.0 21
23 Douglass, Aaron JR Bremen 5:51.3 18:11.4 22
24 Butler, Luke JR Wes-Del 5:51.7 18:12.9  
25 Anderson, Race JR South Adams 5:52.7 18:16.0 23
26 Lockridge, Nate SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:52.9 18:16.6 24
27 Shumaker, Kyler JR Monroe Central 5:52.9 18:16.6 25
28 Ramsey, Jackson JR Northeastern 5:53.0 18:16.7 26
29 Glasgo, Kawliga SO Prairie Heights 5:54.3 18:20.9 27
30 Mull, Mason SO Northeastern 5:54.5 18:21.6 28
31 Rabideau, Cody SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:55.3 18:24.1 29
32 Bricker, Joshua FR Southern Wells 5:56.3 18:27.1 30
33 Kitterman, Noah JR Blackford 5:57.0 18:29.2 31
34 Maxwell, Tony JR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:58.2 18:32.9 32
35 Crosbie, Markis JR Bluffton 5:58.6 18:34.2 33
36 Doden, Jones FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:59.2 18:36.1 34
37 Syswerda, Thane SR Eastbrook 5:59.3 18:36.4  
38 Smith, Tyler SR Bremen 5:59.3 18:36.4 35
39 Bryant, Andrew FR Eastbrook 5:59.7 18:37.6  
40 Lextin, Willis JR Bremen 6:00.0 18:38.4 36
41 Shrock, Jon SO Wapahani 6:01.4 18:43.0 37
42 Harris, Austin JR Southern Wells 6:01.7 18:43.9 38
43 Luebbe, Grant SO Northeastern 6:02.0 18:44.9 39
44 Miller, Dawson JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:02.1 18:45.0 40
45 Fish, Jacob SR Bremen 6:02.2 18:45.3 41
46 Bueno, Luis SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:03.8 18:50.3 42
47 Schramm, Luke SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:03.9 18:50.8 43
48 McComb, Tommy FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:04.0 18:51.0 44
49 Weston, Khoa SR Daleville 6:04.7 18:53.1 45
50 Steele, Henry FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:05.4 18:55.3 46
51 Stroder, Dylan JR Churubusco 6:05.6 18:56.0 47
52 Guzman, Armani SR Fremont 6:05.9 18:56.8 48
53 Marlow, Jacob JR Southwood 6:06.4 18:58.4 49
54 Osborn, Darius FR Blackford 6:08.1 19:03.7 50
55 Lester, Ben SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:08.4 19:04.8 51
56 Reynolds, Jude SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:08.8 19:05.8 52
57 Swing, Wayne JR Prairie Heights 6:09.1 19:06.7 53
58 Godwin, Tyler FR Bluffton 6:09.5 19:08.0 54
59 Drake, Nolan FR Northeastern 6:10.9 19:12.3 55
60 Long, Jenson JR Fairfield 6:11.0 19:12.8 56
61 Boardman, Casey FR Southwood 6:11.7 19:14.8 57
62 Frazier, Kaleb FR Elwood Community 6:11.9 19:15.6 58
63 Mast, Luke FR Fairfield 6:12.0 19:16.0 59
64 Shepherd, Noah JR Central Noble 6:12.1 19:16.3  
65 Plett, Stevan SR Fairfield 6:15.5 19:26.6 60
66 Dickinson, Joey SR Wapahani 6:15.9 19:27.9 61
67 Moore, Max SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:17.1 19:31.7 62
68 Rowlader, Dylan SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:17.2 19:31.9 63
69 Kruse, Braeson SO Lakewood Park Christian 6:17.2 19:32.0 64
70 Cage, Kaleb SO Frankton 6:17.6 19:33.2 65
71 Baumgartner, Samuel SO Bluffton 6:18.3 19:35.3 66
72 Colvin, Ethan FR Daleville 6:18.3 19:35.4 67
73 Legg, Devon JR Eastbrook 6:18.8 19:37.1  
74 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:18.9 19:37.4 68
75 Steele, Carter FR Adams Central 6:19.0 19:37.5 69
76 Prickett, Cayden SR Southwood 6:19.2 19:38.1 70
77 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco 6:19.2 19:38.3 71
78 Porter, Jacob JR Whitko 6:19.5 19:39.2 72
79 Arnold, Timothy SR Daleville 6:19.8 19:40.2 73
80 Stockton, Gannen SR Northeastern 6:19.9 19:40.5 74
81 Palmer, Evan FR Churubusco 6:20.0 19:40.6 75
82 Rinker, Isaac SO Churubusco 6:20.0 19:40.8 76
83 Cearbaugh, Riley FR Prairie Heights 6:20.1 19:41.1 77
84 Shively, Christopher SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:20.2 19:41.2 78
85 Falnik, Colson FR Frankton 6:20.9 19:43.5 79
86 Hohenbrink, Carter SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:21.6 19:45.6 80
87 Wordleman, James JR Bremen 6:21.8 19:46.2 81
88 Loucks, Tyler JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:21.9 19:46.6 82
89 Miller, Keegan SO Bremen 6:23.0 19:50.0 83
90 Master, Eli SR Southern Wells 6:24.6 19:55.1 84
91 Mayer, Bryson JR Bluffton 6:25.0 19:56.1 85
92 Von Gunten, Aidan SR South Adams 6:25.2 19:57.0 86
93 Burch, Daniel SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:25.3 19:57.2 87
94 Gerber, Christian SR Frankton 6:26.5 20:00.9 88
95 Hubbart, Ryan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:26.7 20:01.4 89
96 Hood, Zach JR Elwood Community 6:27.3 20:03.5 90
97 Connelley, Korbin SR Adams Central 6:29.1 20:09.0 91
98 Terrell, Klayton JR Adams Central 6:29.2 20:09.3 92
99 McFarland, Bryston FR Northeastern 6:30.5 20:13.2 93
100 Vasquez, Oscar FR South Adams 6:32.6 20:19.8 94
101 Weesner, Dorian JR Monroe Central 6:32.9 20:20.8 95
102 Stephen, Mathew JR Northeastern 6:33.5 20:22.6  
103 Miller, Boston SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:34.5 20:25.7 96
104 Gorrell, Isaac JR South Adams 6:34.7 20:26.3 97
105 Daniels, Nathan FR Monroe Central 6:34.8 20:26.6  
106 McAfee, Evan JR Adams Central 6:37.5 20:35.2 98
107 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:37.8 20:36.0 99
108 Adams, Meryck FR Daleville 6:39.0 20:39.9 100
109 Elsworth, Ashton JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.3 20:40.7 101
110 Leeper, Isaac SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:40.7 20:45.0 102
111 Shoaf, Jackson FR Adams Central 6:41.6 20:47.9 103
112 Mitchell, Landon FR Southwood 6:41.9 20:48.9 104
113 Garrett, Potter SO Southern Wells 6:42.9 20:51.8 105
114 Tackett, Cameron JR Elwood Community 6:43.0 20:52.1 106
115 Scheik, Kenny SO Hamilton 6:43.8 20:54.7  
116 Bultemeier, Grant SR Bluffton 6:43.8 20:54.7 107
117 Ausland, Tyler FR Adams Central 6:44.1 20:55.6 108
118 Baas, Brady SO Prairie Heights 6:44.8 20:57.8 109
119 Cook, Chandlor JR Wes-Del 6:45.0 20:58.4  
120 Brown, Andrew JR Bluffton 6:46.0 21:01.4 110
121 Art, Brysen SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.4 21:02.7 111
122 Gilmer, Jackson SO Bremen 6:46.6 21:03.3 112
123 Diaz, Alexander FR Eastside 6:46.7 21:03.6  
124 Cool, Ryan SO Hamilton 6:50.8 21:16.4  
125 Stoughton, Ben SR Wes-Del 6:51.9 21:19.7  
126 Alexander, Gavyn JR Whitko 6:52.1 21:20.5 113
127 Grady, Lucas SO Bluffton 6:52.9 21:22.8 114
128 Barrand, Gage SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:53.2 21:23.9 115
129 Johnson-Salis, Messiah FR Prairie Heights 6:53.3 21:24.1 116
130 Disher, Dayne JR Fremont 6:53.4 21:24.4 117
131 Walker, Keaton FR Blackford 6:53.6 21:25.0 118
132 Zbieranski, Kody SO Bremen 6:54.0 21:26.3  
133 Haiflich, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.2 21:27.0 119
134 Garrison, Brady FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:54.3 21:27.4 120
135 Cooper, Zach SO Daleville 6:54.7 21:28.6 121
136 Yergler, Brody SR Bluffton 6:54.8 21:29.0  
137 Stiles, Sam SO Bremen 6:56.8 21:35.1  
138 Keolasy, Parker SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:57.3 21:36.5 122
139 Elwood, Jeremy SO Lakewood Park Christian 6:58.7 21:41.1 123
140 Kinnick, Brandon JR Daleville 6:59.0 21:41.8 124
141 Troup, Noah FR Fairfield 7:00.3 21:46.0 125
142 Wright, Camden FR Wapahani 7:01.4 21:49.3  
143 Tomboni, Austin FR Wapahani 7:03.0 21:54.4  
144 Dyer, Nick JR Prairie Heights 7:03.6 21:56.2 126
145 Rainwaters, Braisen FR Wapahani 7:03.7 21:56.4  
146 Wait, Hunter SO Central Noble 7:04.2 21:58.0  
147 Danzy, Devin SO Southwood 7:05.7 22:02.6 127
148 Moreland, Josh JR Fairfield 7:06.3 22:04.5 128
149 Smith, Brayden JR Southwood 7:07.1 22:07.0 129
150 Wise, Sam SO Whitko 7:07.4 22:08.0 130
151 Aspy, William SO Churubusco 7:10.8 22:18.6  
152 Clark, Logan FR Adams Central 7:11.6 22:21.0 131
153 Schmeltz, Tyler JR Bremen 7:12.5 22:23.9  
154 Lora, Jonathan SO Eastbrook 7:14.3 22:29.5  
155 Austerman, Conner SO Northeastern 7:14.9 22:31.2  
156 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:15.2 22:32.1 132
157 Seibel, Will SO Elwood Community 7:16.2 22:35.2 133
158 Reyes-Garrido, Joel SO Daleville 7:17.5 22:39.4 134
159 Walburn, Alex SO Wapahani 7:18.2 22:41.7  
160 Amos, Skylar JR Southwood 7:19.5 22:45.7  
161 Moser, Bryson SO Fairfield 7:23.3 22:57.5 135
162 Palmer, Ethan JR Churubusco 7:24.7 23:01.9  
163 Lepper, Caleb SO Hamilton 7:25.0 23:02.8  
164 Fry, John SO Fairfield 7:25.3 23:03.7 136
165 Schwartz, Andrew JR Adams Central 7:25.9 23:05.4  
166 Schrock, Holt SO Prairie Heights 7:26.3 23:06.8 137
167 VandeVelde, Jackson FR Lakewood Park Christian 7:27.4 23:10.3 138
168 Tungate, Austin SO Daleville 7:29.0 23:15.1  
169 Gothrup, Cayden SR Daleville 7:30.5 23:19.9  
170 Handerson, CJ SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:32.8 23:26.8  
171 Mansojer, Anthony FR Lakewood Park Christian 7:33.4 23:28.8 139
172 Gibson, Kamden FR Wapahani 7:39.7 23:48.3  
173 Hayes, Benjamin JR Bremen 7:43.1 23:58.9  
174 Newman, Caiden JR Bremen 7:43.6 24:00.6  
175 Noland, Hunter FR Churubusco 7:43.7 24:00.9  
176 Bortner, Logan SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:44.3 24:02.7  
177 Rupel, Austin SO Bluffton 7:44.3 24:02.7  
178 Williams, Jordan JR Whitko 7:44.7 24:03.8 140
179 Thornburgh, Todd JR Blackford 7:48.4 24:15.5 141
180 Osborn, Caden SO Lakewood Park Christian 7:48.9 24:17.1  
181 Slentz, Charleston FR Blackford 7:56.3 24:40.1 142
182 Brewster, Aidan FR Southern Wells 7:59.9 24:51.1 143
183 Sampley, Zayne FR Monroe Central 8:00.3 24:52.5  
184 Yoder, Reegan SO Central Noble 8:06.2 25:10.6  
185 Moreno, Jorge FR Fremont 8:06.8 25:12.5 144
186 Rush, Dominic FR Whitko 8:08.9 25:19.0 145
187 Abbs, Braxton FR Fairfield 8:31.4 26:29.1  
188 Miller, Dawson JR Hamilton 8:31.6 26:29.6  
189 Keipper, Nash FR Prairie Heights 8:40.6 26:57.7  
190 Fisher, Jorden FR Fremont 8:49.0 27:23.7 146
191 Armer, Arthur FR Central Noble 8:49.8 27:26.2  
192 Heath, Roscoe SR Southern Wells 8:56.5 27:47.0 147
Girls "A" Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:35 22:19 94 9 10 16 21 38 49 52
2 1:51:44 22:20 108 2 8 23 36 39 40 71
3 1:52:57 22:35 123 4 27 29 31 32 44 53
4 1:55:55 23:11 164 11 13 22 57 61 64 74
5 1:56:50 23:22 181 6 20 26 62 67 79 96
6 1:56:56 23:23 201 1 12 48 68 72 73 88
7 1:59:06 23:49 209 17 28 34 46 84    
8 1:58:22 23:40 214 3 7 58 65 81 83 92
9 2:01:25 24:17 243 24 35 51 56 77 78 89
10 2:05:22 25:04 263 15 45 47 54 102    
11 2:02:55 24:35 264 18 25 60 66 95    
12 2:03:44 24:44 274 33 43 59 69 70 90  
13 2:03:36 24:43 287 19 30 75 76 87 93 101
14 2:08:13 25:38 304 14 37 55 94 104 106 107
15 2:09:05 25:49 334 5 50 82 97 100 103 105
16 2:11:43 26:20 379 41 63 85 91 99    
17 2:32:07 30:25 414 42 80 86 98 108    
Girls "A" Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:16.5 19:29.8 1
2 Sturwold, McKenzie JR South Adams 6:34.1 20:24.5 2
3 Cates, Marissa SO Northeastern 6:34.4 20:25.3  
4 Sprankles, Leslie JR Bluffton 6:34.8 20:26.6 3
5 Hogue, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:41.8 20:48.6  
6 Howell, olivia FR Eastbrook 6:47.8 21:07.1 4
7 McFarren, Sydney FR Southern Wells 6:48.9 21:10.6 5
8 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 6:50.4 21:15.2 6
9 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 6:55.2 21:30.1 7
10 Miller, Megan SR South Adams 6:55.8 21:31.9 8
11 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 6:58.6 21:40.6 9
12 Kuhn, Kaitlyn FR Fairfield 6:59.2 21:42.6 10
13 Osborne, Katie FR Monroe Central 6:59.6 21:43.8 11
14 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:00.0 21:45.1 12
15 Coe, Addison FR Monroe Central 7:03.2 21:54.8 13
16 Gruet, Emma JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:03.6 21:56.1  
17 Rinehold, Michaela SO Central Noble 7:03.8 21:56.7 14
18 Thrasher, Kendyl SO Wapahani 7:05.6 22:02.4 15
19 Culp, Makayla SO Fairfield 7:07.7 22:08.8 16
20 Gochenour, Natalie SO Fremont 7:08.7 22:11.9 17
21 Justin, Emerson SO Wes-Del 7:09.4 22:14.3 18
22 Lawmaster, Courtney SR Bremen 7:09.5 22:14.4 19
23 Landis, Gabi FR Adams Central 7:09.8 22:15.5 20
24 Howell, Chynzie SO Fairfield 7:11.6 22:21.2 21
25 Puckett, Karly SO Monroe Central 7:12.5 22:23.7 22
26 Litwiller, Nia FR South Adams 7:12.6 22:24.3 23
27 Steele, Allison JR Prairie Heights 7:13.9 22:28.2 24
28 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:15.5 22:33.2  
29 Knott, Jaci JR Wes-Del 7:15.8 22:34.0 25
30 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 7:19.2 22:44.6 26
31 Lakanen, claire FR Eastbrook 7:20.2 22:47.8 27
32 Shrewsburg, Hallie FR Fremont 7:20.9 22:49.9 28
33 Hallis, Ellie FR Eastbrook 7:23.7 22:58.8 29
34 Shively, Mickie FR Bremen 7:24.5 23:01.2 30
35 Hammond, Rebekah JR Eastbrook 7:24.6 23:01.6 31
36 Goble, Josie FR Eastbrook 7:24.9 23:02.4 32
37 DeBolt, Jorja FR Churubusco 7:26.2 23:06.4  
38 Covert, Olivia JR Daleville 7:27.3 23:09.7  
39 Buss, Chloe FR Eastside 7:29.4 23:16.4  
40 Cole, Caitlin JR Frankton 7:30.7 23:20.3 33
41 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:31.4 23:22.7 34
42 Glasgo, Breonna FR Prairie Heights 7:32.6 23:26.3 35
43 Neuenschwander, Ella JR South Adams 7:34.3 23:31.5 36
44 Hartz, Samantha JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:35.6 23:35.6  
45 Scheik, Jasmine FR Hamilton 7:36.8 23:39.5  
46 Vice, Madison SO Central Noble 7:37.6 23:41.8 37
47 Geiger, Delana SO Fairfield 7:37.7 23:42.1 38
48 Hunley, Addisyn SO South Adams 7:41.1 23:52.7 39
49 Blomeke, Maddie FR South Adams 7:43.8 24:01.2 40
50 Spurlin, Lily JR Whitko 7:44.1 24:02.1 41
51 Clamme, Allison FR Blackford 7:45.5 24:06.3 42
52 Sweet, Amelia JR Southwood 7:46.3 24:08.9  
53 Cline, Jewell FR Frankton 7:46.8 24:10.4 43
54 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:47.1 24:11.5 44
55 Neal, Lilly FR Wapahani 7:49.3 24:18.2 45
56 McCullough, Kayla JR Fremont 7:49.3 24:18.3 46
57 Felton, Kloee JR Wapahani 7:49.4 24:18.5 47
58 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:51.5 24:24.9 48
59 Bontrager, Ava SO Fairfield 7:51.5 24:25.0 49
60 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:54.0 24:32.8 50
61 Bell, Roshelle JR Prairie Heights 7:55.8 24:38.3 51
62 Shearer, Abigail FR Fairfield 7:56.4 24:40.3 52
63 Felver, Lauren JR Eastbrook 7:58.5 24:46.7 53
64 Felton, Madeline SO Wapahani 7:58.8 24:47.8 54
65 Herr, Anna FR Central Noble 7:59.0 24:48.5 55
66 Hostetler, Britney FR Prairie Heights 7:59.8 24:50.9 56
67 Gaddis, Kelsie SO Monroe Central 8:00.0 24:51.6 57
68 Russell, Adaline JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:00.3 24:52.5  
69 Corkwell, Lucia FR Bluffton 8:00.4 24:52.8 58
70 Sheward, Emma SO Frankton 8:01.8 24:57.1 59
71 Stoughton, Andrea JR Wes-Del 8:03.0 25:00.7 60
72 Budreau, Sophie SO Monroe Central 8:03.3 25:01.8 61
73 Shoaf, Josie FR Adams Central 8:03.8 25:03.4 62
74 Fugettt, Kylie JR Whitko 8:08.9 25:19.0 63
75 Ferguson, Morgan FR Monroe Central 8:10.6 25:24.4 64
76 Linderwell, Annika SO Bluffton 8:10.8 25:25.0 65
77 Skinner, Morgan FR Wes-Del 8:12.4 25:29.9 66
78 Fruechte, Brooke FR Adams Central 8:13.1 25:32.2 67
79 Burton, Beatrice SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:13.8 25:34.2 68
80 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 8:14.2 25:35.7 69
81 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 8:15.8 25:40.6 70
82 Bombolewicz, Zayley FR South Adams 8:16.1 25:41.5 71
83 Ramos, Jorja FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:16.3 25:42.2 72
84 Miguel, Alexis JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:16.7 25:43.4 73
85 Pryor, Mackenzie FR Monroe Central 8:17.3 25:45.1 74
86 Barr, Caylee SR Bremen 8:17.3 25:45.2 75
87 Lesser, Danielle JR Lakewood Park Christian 8:17.5 25:45.9  
88 Barber, Amber FR Bremen 8:17.9 25:47.1 76
89 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:18.7 25:49.6  
90 Helbert, Kennedy SO Eastside 8:21.7 25:58.8  
91 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 8:22.6 26:01.8 77
92 James, Caylee SO Prairie Heights 8:22.9 26:02.7 78
93 Oliver, Shelby JR Adams Central 8:24.0 26:05.9 79
94 Uggen, Ammee FR Blackford 8:24.3 26:07.1 80
95 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:24.5 26:07.7 81
96 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 8:25.5 26:10.8 82
97 Pulver, Aubrey JR Bluffton 8:25.7 26:11.2 83
98 Zuccolotto, Kaylie SO Fremont 8:29.5 26:23.2 84
99 Aikin, Kadence SO Daleville 8:30.7 26:26.8  
100 Rhoades, Nadia SO Whitko 8:31.3 26:28.6 85
101 Baker, Gracie FR Monroe Central 8:31.5 26:29.2  
102 Slentz, Ruby JR Blackford 8:33.1 26:34.3 86
103 Sands, Audrey FR Bremen 8:37.6 26:48.4 87
104 Vasquez, Angela SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:39.2 26:53.3 88
105 Wiley, Sarah FR Prairie Heights 8:41.3 26:59.9 89
106 Berger, Jill JR Northeastern 8:41.8 27:01.4  
107 Browning, Katelyn JR Frankton 8:43.0 27:05.2 90
108 Precour, Ava FR Whitko 8:45.4 27:12.4 91
109 Zettel, Paige JR Northeastern 8:46.9 27:17.2  
110 Bultemeier, Katelyn JR Bluffton 8:47.9 27:20.2 92
111 Foor, Katelyn JR Elwood Community 8:48.3 27:21.5  
112 Stine, Addie FR Bremen 8:48.6 27:22.5 93
113 Schroeder, Jane JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:48.9 27:23.3  
114 Moon, Star JR Monroe Central 8:50.9 27:29.6  
115 Engbrecht, Marisa SR Daleville 8:51.5 27:31.5  
116 Price, Angela JR Central Noble 8:52.1 27:33.3 94
117 Stoughton, Alyssa JR Wes-Del 8:53.0 27:36.1 95
118 Gibson, Tierra FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:53.7 27:38.4  
119 Laukhuf, Anna JR Adams Central 8:57.4 27:49.7 96
120 Springer, Alayna JR Prairie Heights 9:08.8 28:25.3  
121 Green, Annelise FR Fairfield 9:08.9 28:25.5  
122 McMillan, Katelyn SO Southern Wells 9:09.3 28:26.8 97
123 Darnell, Kylee SR Blackford 9:10.3 28:30.0 98
124 Jackson, Laura JR Whitko 9:14.0 28:41.4 99
125 Rogers, Hailey JR Southern Wells 9:14.9 28:44.1 100
126 Zook, Olivia FR Prairie Heights 9:23.7 29:11.7  
127 Miller, Keely SR Bremen 9:25.0 29:15.7 101
128 Whiting, Skye SO Northeastern 9:27.5 29:23.3  
129 Fox, Hannah JR Elwood Community 9:28.2 29:25.6  
130 Sewell, Abby SO Wapahani 9:38.0 29:56.0 102
131 Fulton, Kayla SR Southern Wells 9:38.2 29:56.5 103
132 Herr, Izzy FR Central Noble 9:43.4 30:12.7 104
133 Westfall, Krista JR Southern Wells 9:44.1 30:15.0 105
134 McMullen, Meghyn JR Hamilton 9:55.7 30:51.0  
135 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 10:07.6 31:28.0 106
136 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 11:25.2 35:29.0 107
137 Reeves, Holly SO Daleville 13:23.9 41:38.0  
138 Fisher, Kirsten FR Blackford 15:04.3 46:50.0 108
Girls "AA" Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:15 20:51 75 5 7 9 19 35 36 39
2 1:45:45 21:09 97 8 12 22 27 28 29 58
3 1:45:04 21:00 140 1 6 20 32 81 90 102
4 1:48:21 21:40 146 18 25 30 31 42 67 70
5 1:49:14 21:50 159 17 26 37 38 41 53 68
6 1:48:29 21:41 171 3 21 24 50 73 77 119
7 1:51:26 22:17 210 16 34 47 52 61 75 82
8 1:51:10 22:14 243 2 40 43 74 84 85 94
9 1:53:35 22:43 275 15 33 63 76 88 91 116
10 1:53:39 22:43 277 10 55 57 72 83 93 98
11 1:54:10 22:50 289 13 59 60 62 95 97 101
12 1:54:25 22:53 301 4 23 79 89 106 111 118
13 2:00:24 24:04 306 11 46 54 66 129    
14 1:56:08 23:13 322 44 49 64 65 100    
15 2:01:12 24:14 406 45 51 86 104 120 125 128
16 2:01:00 24:12 422 14 80 105 110 113 126  
17 2:02:37 24:31 472 71 92 99 103 107 109 112
18 2:04:26 24:53 477 56 78 108 114 121    
19 2:10:39 26:07 503 48 87 117 124 127    
20 2:08:43 25:44 525 69 96 115 122 123    
Girls "AA" Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki FR Delta 5:49.0 18:04.4 1
2 Mitchell, Maria SR Hamilton Heights 6:02.5 18:46.2 2
3 Jordan, Abby FR Maconaquah 6:21.4 19:45.2 3
4 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:26.1 19:59.6 4
5 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo 6:28.5 20:07.0 5
6 Robles, Makayla JR Delta 6:31.6 20:16.8 6
7 Shenfeld, Isabelle FR Leo 6:35.0 20:27.2 7
8 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:35.1 20:27.7 8
9 Norris, Maya FR Leo 6:37.1 20:33.7 9
10 Burden, Kaitlin JR NorthWood 6:38.5 20:38.1 10
11 Fry, Deann SR Westview 6:41.1 20:46.4 11
12 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:42.1 20:49.5 12
13 Scott, Ellen SO Bellmont 6:43.1 20:52.4 13
14 Craig, Kasey JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:44.2 20:55.8 14
15 Armstrong, Nataley JR Garrett 6:44.3 20:56.2 15
16 Tedder, Emily SR Centerville 6:45.0 20:58.4 16
17 Reece, Elizabeth SR Yorktown 6:46.0 21:01.5 17
18 Clark, Ruby FR West Noble 6:46.2 21:02.2 18
19 Norris, Eden JR Leo 6:47.1 21:05.0 19
20 Brelage, Ashleigh SR Delta 6:47.4 21:06.0 20
21 Miller, Karli SR Maconaquah 6:48.3 21:08.5 21
22 Wisner, Sadie FR Oak Hill 6:50.2 21:14.7 22
23 Emenhiser, Mae FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:52.7 21:22.3 23
24 Driscoll, Lauren FR Maconaquah 6:52.9 21:22.8 24
25 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 6:54.0 21:26.5 25
26 Huisman, Grace JR Yorktown 6:54.4 21:27.6 26
27 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 6:57.0 21:35.7 27
28 Highley, Leah FR Oak Hill 6:57.7 21:38.0 28
29 Bledsoe, Emma SO Oak Hill 6:58.1 21:39.0 29
30 Miller, Chesnee FR Tippecanoe Valley 6:58.9 21:41.6  
31 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 6:59.2 21:42.4 30
32 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 6:59.3 21:42.8 31
33 Cox, Shannyn SO Delta 7:00.6 21:47.0 32
34 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 7:02.9 21:54.0 33
35 Scales, Chloe SO Centerville 7:05.5 22:02.2 34
36 Stine, Taylor JR Leo 7:05.7 22:02.7 35
37 Handshoe, Leah JR Leo 7:07.2 22:07.4 36
38 Barnhizer, Sara SR Yorktown 7:07.8 22:09.4 37
39 Smith, Ali SO Yorktown 7:08.6 22:11.8 38
40 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:09.4 22:14.2 39
41 Madara, Teegan FR Hamilton Heights 7:12.0 22:22.3 40
42 Moulton, Natalie SR Yorktown 7:12.7 22:24.4 41
43 Haro, Yoseline FR West Noble 7:13.6 22:27.4 42
44 Bichey, Mary Ella FR Hamilton Heights 7:16.6 22:36.7 43
45 Pepple, Riley FR Angola 7:17.2 22:38.6 44
46 Beezley, Ella SR Wawasee 7:17.7 22:39.9 45
47 Niccum, Eve SO Westview 7:17.8 22:40.4 46
48 Shipman, Kendra FR Centerville 7:18.0 22:40.9 47
49 Cimoch, Sarah SR South Bend Riley 7:18.1 22:41.1 48
50 Schneider, Holly FR Angola 7:18.5 22:42.5 49
51 Heath, Abby SO Maconaquah 7:18.7 22:43.1 50
52 Tyler, Lily JR Wawasee 7:19.2 22:44.8 51
53 Morgan, Aubrey SO Centerville 7:19.9 22:47.0 52
54 Stagge, Rachael SO Yorktown 7:20.0 22:47.3 53
55 Stutzman, Stacy SO Westview 7:20.3 22:48.1 54
56 Allen, Emilie JR NorthWood 7:20.6 22:48.9 55
57 Strange, Delaney SO Muncie Central 7:21.0 22:50.4 56
58 Markham, Jenna JR NorthWood 7:21.2 22:51.0 57
59 Cheek, Mallory JR Oak Hill 7:21.8 22:52.7 58
60 Gearheart , Lillie FR Bellmont 7:22.5 22:54.9 59
61 Bleke , Rachel SO Bellmont 7:23.1 22:56.7 60
62 Lickfelt, Mia SO Centerville 7:23.5 22:58.0 61
63 Morris, Faith SR Bellmont 7:23.6 22:58.3 62
64 Spiece, Tia SR Garrett 7:24.1 22:59.8 63
65 Caswell, Kylie FR Angola 7:24.2 23:00.2 64
66 Budak, Isabella SO Angola 7:24.9 23:02.4 65
67 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:25.5 23:04.3 66
68 Klagges, Rachel FR West Noble 7:25.5 23:04.4 67
69 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:25.8 23:05.1  
70 Brown, Izzie SR Yorktown 7:26.0 23:05.7 68
71 Fleeman, Keylee SO Lakeland 7:26.0 23:05.9 69
72 Brooks, Rachel FR Leo 7:26.6 23:07.6  
73 Albrecht, Janelle FR Leo 7:29.1 23:15.4  
74 Christlieb, Elizabeth SO West Noble 7:31.4 23:22.6 70
75 Aguila, Carynna SR Marion 7:32.8 23:26.8 71
76 Slone, Savanah FR NorthWood 7:33.5 23:29.1 72
77 Eby, Rachel JR Maconaquah 7:33.8 23:29.9 73
78 Dotlich, Madison SR Hamilton Heights 7:34.3 23:31.7 74
79 Cornett, Journey SR Centerville 7:34.7 23:32.7 75
80 Ebert, Addison FR Garrett 7:36.4 23:38.0 76
81 Merritt, Lauryn FR Maconaquah 7:37.6 23:41.7 77
82 Coggeshall, Maya SO Muncie Central 7:37.8 23:42.6 78
83 Lake, Brenna SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:38.6 23:45.0 79
84 Hackbush, Vada JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:39.5 23:47.8 80
85 Abel, Audrey SO Leo 7:39.9 23:49.1  
86 Bohanon, Olivia SO Delta 7:40.2 23:49.9 81
87 Carter, Julie FR Centerville 7:40.4 23:50.5 82
88 Hermann, Maleah JR Heritage 7:41.0 23:52.3  
89 Prenkert, Sydney FR NorthWood 7:41.0 23:52.5 83
90 Foster, Laney FR Centerville 7:41.1 23:52.7  
91 Guthrie, Morgan SR Hamilton Heights 7:41.3 23:53.3 84
92 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:42.9 23:58.4  
93 Gamble, Claire JR Oak Hill 7:43.3 23:59.5  
94 Ewing, Ella FR Hamilton Heights 7:44.3 24:02.7 85
95 Smith, Alyssa FR Wawasee 7:44.4 24:03.0 86
96 Kulcsar, Savannah SR South Bend Riley 7:44.4 24:03.0 87
97 Liechty, Samantha SO Garrett 7:45.7 24:07.1 88
98 Zent, Riley SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:46.2 24:08.6 89
99 Eldridge, Camryn JR Delta 7:46.9 24:10.6 90
100 Malcolm, Makenna FR Garrett 7:48.4 24:15.3 91
101 Steenbergh, Molley FR Marion 7:48.7 24:16.2 92
102 Jesse, Britton FR NorthWood 7:50.0 24:20.5 93
103 Springman, Juliana FR Hamilton Heights 7:51.3 24:24.3 94
104 Mata, Mirra FR Bellmont 7:52.5 24:28.0 95
105 Claypoole, Ella FR Centerville 7:52.5 24:28.2  
106 Wilkinson, Tara FR Lakeland 7:53.3 24:30.7 96
107 Teeter, Karly FR Bellmont 7:54.7 24:35.1 97
108 Stutsman, Bridgette FR NorthWood 7:55.2 24:36.4 98
109 Luckey, Emily FR Marion 7:56.3 24:40.0 99
110 Hayes, Jane JR Angola 7:57.8 24:44.6 100
111 Dinwiddie, Allyson JR Hamilton Heights 7:58.2 24:45.8  
112 Fisher, Sophia FR Bellmont 7:58.3 24:46.2 101
113 Garcia, Chloe FR Bellmont 7:58.7 24:47.5  
114 Haigh, Aviana FR Yorktown 7:58.8 24:47.8  
115 Myers, Ella SO Tippecanoe Valley 7:59.0 24:48.2  
116 Hunsberger, Cassie FR NorthWood 7:59.3 24:49.3  
117 Honey, Haley SR Delta 8:00.5 24:53.0 102
118 Hamilton, Chloe JR Marion 8:02.3 24:58.5 103
119 Turner, Autumn SR Wawasee 8:05.4 25:08.2 104
120 Mancia, Grace SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:05.6 25:09.0 105
121 Dietel, Hannah JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:05.8 25:09.5 106
122 Braun, Taylor SO Bellmont 8:07.0 25:13.3  
123 Summers, Macey SO Marion 8:08.0 25:16.3 107
124 Brewer, MacKenzie JR NorthWood 8:08.3 25:17.1  
125 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill 8:08.6 25:18.1  
126 Smith, Sydney SR Muncie Central 8:09.8 25:22.0 108
127 Larson, Halle FR Marion 8:10.8 25:25.1 109
128 Buzan, Ahli FR Hamilton Heights 8:11.2 25:26.3  
129 Bowen, Lauren SR Yorktown 8:12.0 25:28.6  
130 Burns, Lexi SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:12.2 25:29.4 110
131 Vorhis, Abigail SR NorthWood 8:12.2 25:29.5  
132 Nevels, Lydia SR Centerville 8:12.7 25:30.9  
133 Moehring, Alexis FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:12.7 25:31.0 111
134 Barnes, Katy SO Leo 8:13.2 25:32.4  
135 Bolden, Faith FR Mississinewa 8:13.5 25:33.3  
136 Thorpe, Rebekah SO Delta 8:13.7 25:34.1  
137 Buckler, Isabela FR Marion 8:13.9 25:34.5 112
138 Holder, Talia SO Tippecanoe Valley 8:14.3 25:35.8  
139 Alexander, Katie JR Delta 8:14.8 25:37.3  
140 Castillo, Jasmine SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:15.1 25:38.5 113
141 Bleke, Lauren SR Bellmont 8:16.4 25:42.5  
142 Henderson, Maria JR Tippecanoe Valley 8:17.0 25:44.4  
143 Fowler, Samantha FR Muncie Central 8:17.4 25:45.5 114
144 Painter, Ella SO Delta 8:18.0 25:47.3  
145 McNamara, Abbie FR Lakeland 8:19.2 25:51.1 115
146 Haynes, Aida SO Garrett 8:20.9 25:56.5 116
147 Whitmer, Margaret JR South Bend Riley 8:22.1 26:00.1 117
148 Thorpe, Alyssa SR Delta 8:22.1 26:00.1  
149 Stuffel, Ashley SR Yorktown 8:23.8 26:05.3  
150 Miller, Morgan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:25.5 26:10.8 118
151 Nice, Kaitlyn JR Maconaquah 8:26.6 26:14.2 119
152 Goller, Abby FR Yorktown 8:28.0 26:18.5  
153 Robinson, Kathleen FR Mississinewa 8:33.7 26:36.3  
154 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 8:33.9 26:36.7  
155 Gibbs, Jordan JR Wawasee 8:33.9 26:36.8 120
156 Carpenter , Keeley FR Bellmont 8:34.6 26:39.0  
157 Baumert, Olivia JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:35.3 26:41.2  
158 Gresham, Brittnie SO New Haven 8:35.7 26:42.3  
159 White, Katherine FR Muncie Central 8:36.9 26:46.1 121
160 Marker, Cheyenne SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:37.5 26:48.1  
161 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 8:40.0 26:55.8  
162 Veatch, Christina SR Yorktown 8:44.2 27:08.7  
163 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 8:47.1 27:17.9 122
164 Jacobs, Brooklyn FR Garrett 8:48.2 27:21.1  
165 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 8:50.4 27:28.2  
166 Kaiser, Ava SO New Haven 8:51.0 27:29.8  
167 Kennedy, Marissa SR Hamilton Heights 8:52.4 27:34.2  
168 Fisher, Emily SO Marion 8:54.0 27:39.3  
169 Zollinger, Madison FR Heritage 8:56.2 27:46.2  
170 Carlson, Meg SO Heritage 8:58.7 27:53.8  
171 Zimmerman , Ezraelle SR Bellmont 9:00.1 27:58.1  
172 Sines, Chloe SO Lakeland 9:00.1 27:58.2 123
173 Dillman, Isis JR Hamilton Heights 9:05.2 28:14.2  
174 Ringer, Lettie JR South Bend Riley 9:06.3 28:17.6 124
175 Holsten, Ainsley SO Wawasee 9:06.7 28:18.6 125
176 Burton, Jasmin SO Ft. Wayne North Side 9:06.8 28:19.1 126
177 Bain, Peyton FR Centerville 9:07.0 28:19.6  
178 Merritt, Alexandra JR Maconaquah 9:10.8 28:31.5  
179 Austrup, Reagan SO NorthWood 9:15.3 28:45.3  
180 Crouch, Caitlyn FR Delta 9:15.8 28:47.1  
181 Flanders, Chloe SO Hamilton Heights 9:17.5 28:52.4  
182 Henderson, Alexis SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:18.4 28:55.2  
183 Elwood, McKenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:28.8 29:27.5  
184 Hernandez, Jenesie FR South Bend Riley 9:32.0 29:37.4 127
185 Alfaro, Iris SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:35.3 29:47.7  
186 Burrows, Annalise SO Wawasee 9:58.6 31:00.0 128
187 Bontrager, Abby JR Westview 10:00.2 31:05.0 129
Boys MS Small Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:50 11:34 47 6 7 9 11 14 15 27
2 59:01 11:48 81 5 13 16 22 25 77  
3 1:15:17 12:32 82 8   10 12 24 28 29
4 59:08 11:49 92 2 18 19 23 30 52 54
5 1:00:39 12:07 122 4 20 21 34 43 53 73
6 1:02:44 12:32 173 3 38 39 42 51 65 71
7 All Saints MS 1:05:13 13:02 213 1 26 49 62 75 85  
8 1:05:26 13:05 222 37 40 41 47 57 72 78
9 1:09:31 13:54 262 17 31 64 66 84 86 89
10 1:08:12 13:38 268 36 44 45 69 74 88  
11 1:11:39 14:19 284 33 35 46 83 87    
12 1:09:55 13:59 296 48 56 61 63 68 70  
13 1:10:02 14:00 303 50 58 59 60 76 80  
14 1:14:19 14:51 364 55 67 79 81 82    
Boys MS Small Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Busche, Brandon All Saints MS 5:39.3 10:32.5 1
2 Hilger, Grant 8 St. Vincents 5:40.6 10:35.0 2
3 Schwartz, Trevor 8 Adams Central MS 5:50.2 10:52.8 3
4 Urbina, Matt 8 Bremen Middle School 5:52.4 10:57.0 4
5 Sprunger, Dakota 7 South Adams Middle School 6:00.5 11:12.1 5
6 Amstein, Hayden 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:06.0 11:22.3 6
7 Gibson, Braden 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:06.3 11:22.9 7
8 Clauser, Jude 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:13.5 11:36.3 8
9 Wiegand, Jack 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:14.6 11:38.3 9
10 Quinn, Aaron 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:16.6 11:42.0 10
11 Suvar, Owen 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:16.8 11:42.5 11
12 Wulpi, Carson 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:16.9 11:42.6 12
13 Laux, Carson 6 South Adams Middle School 6:17.0 11:42.8 13
14 Metzler, Luke 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:17.6 11:44.0 14
15 Neebes, James 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:18.3 11:45.2 15
16 Neuenschwander, Caiden 8 South Adams Middle School 6:18.4 11:45.4 16
17 Jenkins, Kane 7 Southern Wells Middle School 6:22.8 11:53.6 17
18 Sarrazine, Isaac 6 St. Vincents 6:22.9 11:53.9 18
19 Moran, Michael 7 St. Vincents 6:25.9 11:59.4 19
20 Gonzalez, Mauricio 8 Bremen Middle School 6:26.3 12:00.2 20
21 Maya-Hernandez, Josue 8 Bremen Middle School 6:26.6 12:00.8 21
22 Shuck, Jasper 6 South Adams Middle School 6:28.2 12:03.8 22
23 Keefer, Benjamin 8 St. Vincents 6:31.9 12:10.7 23
24 Veerkamp, Sam 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:32.1 12:11.0 24
25 Kirchner, Braxten 7 South Adams Middle School 6:35.4 12:17.2 25
26 Steele, Ellis All Saints MS 6:35.9 12:18.0 26
27 Kenner, Grayson 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:36.4 12:19.0 27
28 Cook, Tyler 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:38.7 12:23.2 28
29 Richard, Quinton 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:41.1 12:27.8  
30 Clauser, Vince 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:41.5 12:28.5 29
31 Nielson, Isaac 6 St. Vincents 6:42.1 12:29.7 30
32 Ellis, Peyton 7 Southern Wells Middle School 6:44.5 12:34.1 31
33 Furnas, Max 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:47.3 12:39.3 32
34 Williams, Blaise 8 Churubusco jr high 6:48.4 12:41.3 33
35 Brady, Benjamin 7 Bremen Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.3 34
36 Smith, Elijah 8 Churubusco jr high 6:50.1 12:44.5 35
37 Routsong, Cooper 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:50.3 12:45.0 36
38 Aupperle, Reid 8 Eastbrook JH 6:50.8 12:45.9 37
39 Isch, Brody 7 Adams Central MS 6:51.5 12:47.2 38
40 Schwartz, Tyler 6 Adams Central MS 6:51.7 12:47.5 39
41 Bennett, Josh 8 Eastbrook JH 6:52.8 12:49.5 40
42 Linton-Hernandez, Langdon 6 Eastbrook JH 6:52.8 12:49.5 41
43 Isch, Simon 6 Adams Central MS 6:54.5 12:52.7 42
44 Russell, Ian 8 Bremen Middle School 6:56.9 12:57.2 43
45 Hale, Derek 7 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:57.0 12:57.5 44
46 Delaney, Collum 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:58.1 12:59.4  
47 Knight, Keegan 7 Central Noble Junior High 6:59.3 13:01.7  
48 Ley, Andrew 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:01.8 13:06.4  
49 VanCuren, Timothy 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:02.4 13:07.5 45
50 Caulk, Henry 8 Churubusco jr high 7:02.7 13:08.0 46
51 King, Milo 8 Eastbrook JH 7:06.4 13:15.0 47
52 Stiver, Hudson 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:07.9 13:17.7  
53 McDaniel, Cooper 7 Woodlan MS 7:08.7 13:19.2 48
54 Carsten, Maddox All Saints MS 7:09.4 13:20.6 49
55 Buening, Colin 7 Celina Middle School 7:10.7 13:22.9 50
56 Crockett, Ethan 7 Adams Central MS 7:11.2 13:23.9 51
57 Luce, Jackson 6 St. Vincents 7:11.5 13:24.4 52
58 Reed, James 8 Bremen Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1 53
59 Zehr, Sam 6 St. Vincents 7:14.2 13:29.5 54
60 Black, Garrett 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:14.8 13:30.6 55
61 Baxter, Johnathan 8 Woodlan MS 7:22.5 13:44.9 56
62 Stone, Austin 8 Eastbrook JH 7:23.3 13:46.4 57
63 Connelly, Brennan 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:24.1 13:48.0  
64 Giesige, Kaleb 8 Celina Middle School 7:25.2 13:49.9 58
65 Nixon, Owen 8 Celina Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.0 59
66 Martin, Daniel 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:26.8 13:53.0  
67 Zimmerman, Drew 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:27.5 13:54.3  
68 Montague, Elon 7 Celina Middle School 7:30.0 13:58.9 60
69 Palmer, Caleb 7 Woodlan MS 7:31.7 14:02.2 61
70 Lake, Cole 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:33.9 14:06.3  
71 McCanna, Jack 8 St. Vincents 7:35.1 14:08.4  
72 Moser, Michael All Saints MS 7:35.2 14:08.7 62
73 Culler, Nathan 6 Woodlan MS 7:36.1 14:10.3 63
74 Miller, Parker 6 St. Vincents 7:39.7 14:17.1  
75 Carney, Aidan 8 Southern Wells Middle School 7:39.9 14:17.4 64
76 Roth, Corban 7 Heritage Junior High School 7:43.9 14:24.9  
77 Laukhuf, Vince 8 Adams Central MS 7:44.1 14:25.2 65
78 Robbins, Jimmy 8 Southern Wells Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 66
79 Segyde, Anthony 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:48.3 14:33.0  
80 Ridenour, Zander 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:48.5 14:33.5 67
81 Klepper, Collin 7 Woodlan MS 7:51.2 14:38.4 68
82 Fitzharris, Riley 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:51.6 14:39.3 69
83 Zern, Landin 6 Woodlan MS 7:51.6 14:39.3 70
84 Edgell, Bryson 8 Adams Central MS 7:52.1 14:40.2 71
85 Thorne, Aiden 7 Eastbrook JH 7:53.3 14:42.3 72
86 Monesmith, David 6 Bremen Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8 73
87 Sondek, Andy 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:53.8 14:43.3 74
88 Stine, Skyler 7 Bremen Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.2  
89 Shultz, Bristow 8 Adams Central MS 7:58.6 14:52.2  
90 Becker, Noah All Saints MS 7:59.5 14:53.9 75
91 Hope, Trenton 6 St. Vincents 8:00.3 14:55.4  
92 Dickerson, Jackson 7 Celina Middle School 8:01.9 14:58.4 76
93 Neuenschwander, Gabe 8 South Adams Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.4 77
94 Douglass, Jacob 7 Bremen Middle School 8:03.6 15:01.6  
95 Hodson, Will 8 Eastbrook JH 8:04.9 15:04.1 78
96 Berryhill, Aiden 7 Eastbrook JH 8:06.8 15:07.5  
97 Lyons, Carson 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:08.5 15:10.8 79
98 Gard, Simeon 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:12.3 15:17.8  
99 Stump, Jacob 6 Bremen Middle School 8:13.9 15:20.7  
100 David, Sam 7 Heritage Junior High School 8:14.5 15:21.9  
101 Newcomb, Jackson 7 Celina Middle School 8:18.4 15:29.1 80
102 Fletcher, Jeff 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:19.8 15:31.8 81
103 VandeVelde, Caleb 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:20.1 15:32.4 82
104 Shipley, Jadden 5 Eastbrook JH 8:20.4 15:33.0  
105 Miller, Sawyer 6 Bremen Middle School 8:21.5 15:34.9  
106 Green, Aiden 8 Bremen Middle School 8:25.5 15:42.5  
107 Segyde, Anthony St. Charles/St. Jude 8:25.7 15:42.7  
108 McCanna, Aidan 6 St. Vincents 8:31.6 15:53.8  
109 Christlieb, Tanner 6 Churubusco jr high 8:37.3 16:04.4 83
110 Howell, Gavin 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:42.9 16:14.8 84
111 Steele, August All Saints MS 8:43.2 16:15.5 85
112 Knepper, Miles 6 St. Vincents 8:51.9 16:31.7  
113 Street, Keaton 6 Eastbrook JH 8:52.0 16:31.8  
114 Berryhill, Austin 5 Eastbrook JH 8:54.9 16:37.3  
115 Mowery, Elliot 7 Heritage Junior High School 8:58.8 16:44.6  
116 Bayer, Phillip 6 Adams Central MS 9:00.2 16:47.2  
117 Stults, Micah 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:02.3 16:51.1 86
118 Sparkman, Harper 6 Churubusco jr high 9:07.8 17:01.3 87
119 Rahn, MIles 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 9:19.2 17:22.6 88
120 Stroup, Grant 5 Eastbrook JH 9:29.4 17:41.5  
121 Gates, Caleb 7 Southern Wells Middle School 9:33.2 17:48.7 89
122 Sweeney, Charles 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:42.0 18:05.0  
123 Dunaway, Anderson 7 Heritage Junior High School 9:49.4 18:18.9  
Girls MS Small Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:07 12:49 75 1 4 9 30 31 42 44
2 1:05:16 13:03 87 6 12 13 18 38 60 61
3 1:05:18 13:03 92 10 14 17 23 28 34 43
4 1:06:08 13:13 108 8 11 19 24 46 47 53
5 1:06:41 13:20 121 15 16 21 32 37 39 40
6 1:09:18 13:51 176 3 20 45 50 58 67 70
7 1:09:48 13:57 186 2 26 36 59 63 64 73
8 1:11:35 14:19 217 22 35 41 57 62 65 80
9 All Saints MS 1:12:30 14:30 239 25 33 54 56 71 79  
10 1:16:03 15:12 241 5 29 49 75 83    
11 1:13:21 14:40 248 7 48 55 66 72 78 81
12 1:16:39 15:19 299 27 52 69 74 77 82 84
13 1:26:31 17:18 366 51 68 76 85 86 87 88
Girls MS Small Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aselage, Samantha 7 St. Vincents 6:20.8 11:50.0 1
2 Suvar, Hannah 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:23.7 11:55.4 2
3 Dameron, Jennalee 7 Celina Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.8  
4 Gerber, Madison 8 Adams Central MS 6:35.2 12:16.7 3
5 Schiffeneder, Haile 8 St. Vincents 6:35.9 12:18.1 4
6 Spohr, Allyssa 7 Central Noble Junior High 6:38.2 12:22.3 5
7 Elias, Ella 8 Churubusco jr high 6:44.4 12:34.0 6
8 Niles, Katy 7 Woodlan MS 6:46.6 12:38.1 7
9 Gall, Whitney 8 Eastbrook JH 6:47.2 12:39.2 8
10 Arnold, Myah 8 St. Vincents 6:47.4 12:39.5 9
11 McIntire, Stella 8 South Adams Middle School 6:48.8 12:42.2 10
12 Bruckner, Alayna 6 Eastbrook JH 6:51.1 12:46.5 11
13 Smith, Astoria 8 Churubusco jr high 6:52.7 12:49.4 12
14 Smith, Phoenix 6 Churubusco jr high 6:54.7 12:53.2 13
15 Bryan, Lanie 6 South Adams Middle School 6:54.9 12:53.5 14
16 Felkner, Madison 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:55.4 12:54.4 15
17 McCarthy, Anna 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:55.8 12:55.2 16
18 Akins, Bria 6 South Adams Middle School 6:56.6 12:56.7 17
19 Sajdak, Marilyn 7 Churubusco jr high 6:56.6 12:56.7 18
20 Eastus, Brook 7 Eastbrook JH 7:00.3 13:03.5 19
21 Gilbert, Addison 8 Adams Central MS 7:00.5 13:04.0 20
22 Furnas, Reagan 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:03.8 13:10.1 21
23 Fiechter, Lexie 7 Southern Wells Middle School 7:05.2 13:12.7 22
24 Bauman, Lydia 6 South Adams Middle School 7:05.4 13:13.1 23
25 Thorne, Alexis 8 Eastbrook JH 7:08.0 13:17.9 24
26 Steele, Ruby All Saints MS 7:08.3 13:18.5 25
27 Wampole, Avery 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:09.9 13:21.4 26
28 Kincaid, Emma 7 Bremen Middle School 7:15.5 13:31.9 27
29 Kinsey, Ava 8 South Adams Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.6 28
30 Hopf, Adelaide 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:18.7 13:37.9 29
31 Howe, Geene 7 St. Vincents 7:19.5 13:39.3 30
32 Gregory, Ayla 7 St. Vincents 7:19.9 13:40.2 31
33 Ade, Natalee 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:20.2 13:40.6 32
34 Burton, Ruthie All Saints MS 7:20.5 13:41.2 33
35 Trausch, Kalle 8 South Adams Middle School 7:25.3 13:50.1 34
36 Leidig, Breanna 8 Southern Wells Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.3 35
37 Sorenson, Lilly 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:28.9 13:56.8 36
38 Zink, Audrey 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:31.2 14:01.1 37
39 Tiffany, Tapanga 7 Churubusco jr high 7:32.5 14:03.6 38
40 Osenga, Cassie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:33.4 14:05.2 39
41 Veerkamp, Elizabeth 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:34.4 14:07.1 40
42 Watson, Addy 6 Southern Wells Middle School 7:34.9 14:08.1 41
43 Pranger, Elizabeth 7 St. Vincents 7:37.4 14:12.8 42
44 Summersett, Leah 6 South Adams Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.2 43
45 Westmeyer, Jillian 7 St. Vincents 7:39.3 14:16.2 44
46 Frock, Kylee 8 Adams Central MS 7:41.9 14:21.1 45
47 Falder, Lydia 8 Eastbrook JH 7:42.0 14:21.3 46
48 Owens, Nayla 7 Eastbrook JH 7:42.2 14:21.7 47
49 McCArthy, Rebecca 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:43.0 14:23.2  
50 Martin, Grace 7 Woodlan MS 7:43.3 14:23.8 48
51 Bailey, Kyanne 6 Central Noble Junior High 7:47.4 14:31.3 49
52 Luce, Kyra 7 St. Vincents 7:48.8 14:33.9  
53 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 7 Adams Central MS 7:49.3 14:35.0 50
54 High, Emily 6 Heritage Junior High School 7:49.7 14:35.6 51
55 Byrd, Lindsey 7 Bremen Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.7 52
56 Nash, Kate 7 Eastbrook JH 7:50.4 14:36.9 53
57 Gates, Averie 8 Celina Middle School 7:50.6 14:37.3  
58 Akins, Piper 8 South Adams Middle School 7:50.6 14:37.4  
59 Trausch, Aliyah 6 South Adams Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.7  
60 Goeshe, Reese All Saints MS 7:51.7 14:39.4 54
61 Baumert, Elana 6 Woodlan MS 7:56.4 14:48.1 55
62 Reyna, Jordan All Saints MS 8:01.4 14:57.5 56
63 Yencer, Alex 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:03.2 15:00.9 57
64 Jauregui, Haley 6 Adams Central MS 8:03.6 15:01.6 58
65 Parker, Isabelle 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:05.6 15:05.4  
66 Brown, Cana 8 Eastbrook JH 8:07.6 15:09.1  
67 Wheeler, Sophia 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:10.5 15:14.4  
68 Fiz, Reghan 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:10.6 15:14.6 59
69 Hosford, Capri 6 Churubusco jr high 8:10.8 15:15.1 60
70 Longardner, Jaelie 8 Churubusco jr high 8:11.7 15:16.7 61
71 Pease, Marianne 5 Southern Wells Middle School 8:13.0 15:19.2 62
72 Miller, Melena 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:13.4 15:19.8 63
73 Didion, Olivia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:14.8 15:22.5  
74 St Peters, Eva 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:17.1 15:26.7 64
75 Allred, Kinley 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.7 65
76 Smith, Alexis 7 Woodlan MS 8:19.5 15:31.3 66
77 Bluhm, Ella 7 Adams Central MS 8:21.0 15:34.1 67
78 Stein, Alexus 5 Churubusco jr high 8:21.8 15:35.6  
79 Carlson, Sommer 8 Heritage Junior High School 8:24.3 15:40.1 68
80 Korporal, Hailey 6 Eastbrook JH 8:26.5 15:44.3  
81 Rowe, Leah 7 Bremen Middle School 8:27.4 15:45.9 69
82 Shultz, Lux 6 Adams Central MS 8:27.7 15:46.5 70
83 Samons, Samantha 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:29.5 15:49.8  
84 Wilson, Maddie 8 Celina Middle School 8:30.2 15:51.1  
85 Nivens, Estella 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:31.1 15:52.8  
86 Braun, Theresa All Saints MS 8:31.6 15:53.8 71
87 Wynkoop, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 8:33.6 15:57.5  
88 Hammond, Anne 8 Eastbrook JH 8:34.2 15:58.7  
89 Routsong, Kaylee 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:34.6 15:59.3  
90 Gentz, Maddie 6 Woodlan MS 8:34.8 15:59.8 72
91 Smeltzer, Kenna 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:38.8 16:07.3 73
92 Rigney, Aubree 8 Bremen Middle School 8:44.5 16:17.8 74
93 Custer, Taylor 8 Central Noble Junior High 8:45.2 16:19.1 75
94 Beckman, Jolena 8 Heritage Junior High School 8:48.1 16:24.6 76
95 Reed, Peyton 7 Bremen Middle School 8:49.7 16:27.5 77
96 Lockridge, Bethany 8 Woodlan MS 8:52.0 16:31.8 78
97 Royal, Addyson 6 St. Vincents 8:55.7 16:38.7  
98 Brodkorb, Bristol 5 Eastbrook JH 8:55.7 16:38.8  
99 Aschliman, Kavya 7 Adams Central MS 9:01.3 16:49.1  
100 Bultemeier, Jade All Saints MS 9:01.7 16:49.9 79
101 Richardville, Abby 6 St. Vincents 9:03.0 16:52.3  
102 Klosterman, Autumn 7 Celina Middle School 9:09.1 17:03.8  
103 Needler, Reagan 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:22.1 17:28.0 80
104 Dreibelbis, Katy 8 Churubusco jr high 9:27.8 17:38.6  
105 Elwood, Kyra 7 Woodlan MS 9:30.5 17:43.7 81
106 Hammond, Evelyn 8 Eastbrook JH 9:33.3 17:48.8  
107 Keefer, Maggie 6 St. Vincents 9:50.8 18:21.5  
108 Wagner, Fayth 7 Bremen Middle School 9:53.9 18:27.2 82
109 Sharpe, Lilyan 6 Adams Central MS 10:17.9 19:12.0  
110 Skinner, Lydia 7 Central Noble Junior High 10:18.2 19:12.6 83
111 King, Averie 7 Bremen Middle School 10:26.7 19:28.4 84
112 Yoquelet, Ava 7 Heritage Junior High School 10:36.7 19:47.1 85
113 Refeld, Amelia 8 Churubusco jr high 10:38.5 19:50.4  
114 Hammond, Isabelle 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:46.0 20:04.3 86
115 Hoting, Lily 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:46.4 20:05.2 87
116 Whitacre, Lynneah 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:46.7 20:05.6 88
117 Wallace, Kaydence 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:53.8 20:18.9  
118 Stults, Gracie 6 Southern Wells Middle School 11:04.4 20:38.7  
119 Smith, Abigail 7 St. Vincents 11:15.9 21:00.1  
120 Shull, Mikaella 8 Churubusco jr high 11:23.5 21:14.3  
121 McFarren, Sarah 5 Southern Wells Middle School 11:29.2 21:24.9  
122 Pavlin, Penelopiy 6 Heritage Junior High School 11:38.6 21:42.5  
123 Newman, Caley 8 Bremen Middle School 12:26.0 23:10.9  
124 Koroncevicius, Lea 6 Heritage Junior High School 13:29.5 25:09.3  
125 Andrews, Shelby 6 Heritage Junior High School 13:31.4 25:12.8  
126 Patnoude, Maddison 6 Heritage Junior High School 13:31.7 25:13.3  
127 Wilson, Ava 6 Woodlan MS 13:49.2 25:45.9  
Boys MS Large Divison Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:31 10:54 46 1 6 9 13 17 32 52
2 54:46 10:57 53 3 5 7 15 23 27 28
3 55:43 11:08 83 4 11 16 19 33 34 37
4 56:57 11:23 139 2 12 30 38 57 64 65
5 57:21 11:28 141 8 21 22 40 50 58 59
6 58:12 11:38 168 14 24 39 44 47 48 79
7 58:45 11:45 194 18 20 49 53 54 69 72
8 59:33 11:54 221 26 36 45 51 63 88 91
9 1:00:15 12:03 250 10 42 62 66 70 71 78
10 1:00:27 12:05 252 29 43 46 61 73 76 83
11 1:01:02 12:12 279 35 41 60 68 75 87 89
12 1:01:40 12:20 305 31 55 56 81 82 84 92
13 1:02:15 12:27 323 25 67 74 77 80 85 90
14 1:22:06 16:25 464 86 93 94 95 96    
Boys MS Large Divison Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rodgers, Joshua 8 Woodside Middle School 5:32.3 10:19.4 1
2 Lorenc, Eli 8 Leo 5:37.7 10:29.6 2
3 Schwartz, Brandon 8 Westview Jr. High 5:39.4 10:32.7 3
4 McKinney, Taegan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 5:41.0 10:35.7 4
5 Schwartz, Braidon 8 Westview Jr. High 5:44.9 10:43.0 5
6 MacDonald, Alex 7 Woodside Middle School 5:50.2 10:52.9 6
7 Bontrager, Noah 7 Westview Jr. High 5:50.9 10:54.2 7
8 Good, Gavin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:51.5 10:55.2 8
9 Johnnie, Ankenbruck 6 Woodside Middle School 5:53.8 10:59.6 9
10 Stockamp, Haven 7 Angola Middle School 5:54.3 11:00.5 10
11 Uncheselu, Antonio 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:55.8 11:03.3 11
12 Pulfer, Mason 8 Leo 5:55.9 11:03.5 12
13 Waugh, Aiden 8 Woodside Middle School 5:57.2 11:06.0 13
14 Morris, Kyler 8 Norwell Middle School 5:59.7 11:10.5 14
15 Bontrager, Jethro 8 Westview Jr. High 6:00.6 11:12.2 15
16 Zent, Cole 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:01.2 11:13.4 16
17 Smith, Timmy 8 Woodside Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.7 17
18 Tomaszewski, Anthony 8 Summit Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.8 18
19 Lynch, Connor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.8 19
20 Sanders, Gavin 8 Summit Middle School 6:02.2 11:15.2 20
21 Whiteleather, Devon 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:02.9 11:16.5 21
22 Graves, Chase 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:04.9 11:20.3 22
23 Miller, Brian 8 Westview Jr. High 6:06.9 11:24.0 23
24 Reinhard, Gage 6 Norwell Middle School 6:07.4 11:25.0 24
25 Scott, Kace 8 East Noble Middle School 6:08.5 11:26.9 25
26 Panning, Hunter 7 LutheRun 6:09.4 11:28.7 26
27 Yoder, Daniel 6 Westview Jr. High 6:11.2 11:32.1 27
28 Bontrager, Cole 8 Westview Jr. High 6:11.8 11:33.2 28
29 Smith, Corbin 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:12.4 11:34.2 29
30 Lashure, Will 8 Leo 6:12.6 11:34.7 30
31 Tippey, Corban 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:12.9 11:35.1 31
32 Benedict, Kaeden 8 Woodside Middle School 6:13.5 11:36.3 32
33 Barranda, Jonah 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:14.1 11:37.4 33
34 Yoder, Evan 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:14.4 11:38.0 34
35 Milton, Aidan 8 Crestview Middle School 6:14.7 11:38.5 35
36 Hoover, Cillian 8 LutheRun 6:14.8 11:38.8 36
37 Bidlack, Troy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:14.9 11:38.9 37
38 Gould, Jiler 7 Leo 6:15.2 11:39.5 38
39 Mitchell, Charlie 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:15.8 11:40.5  
40 Threewits, Gavin 8 Norwell Middle School 6:18.4 11:45.4 39
41 Terrell, Carson 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.6 11:45.8  
42 Mullett, Daniel 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:19.1 11:46.8 40
43 Stevens, Jake 7 Crestview Middle School 6:20.5 11:49.3 41
44 Mortoff, Jed 8 Angola Middle School 6:21.4 11:51.1 42
45 Vince, Brady 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:22.1 11:52.4 43
46 Bauman, Hunter 7 Norwell Middle School 6:22.4 11:52.9 44
47 Schlabach, Austin 6 Westview Jr. High 6:23.1 11:54.2  
48 Fisher, Colin 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:23.5 11:54.9  
49 Kelly, Brycen 6 LutheRun 6:23.7 11:55.3 45
50 Lewis, Jayden 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:24.0 11:55.9 46
51 Hewes, Owen 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:24.7 11:57.1  
52 Diver, Landon 8 Norwell Middle School 6:25.7 11:59.1 47
53 Westfall, Zathan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:25.9 11:59.4 48
54 Wilke, Evan 8 Summit Middle School 6:26.9 12:01.2 49
55 Shipman, Jack 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:27.5 12:02.4 50
56 Miller, Curtis 8 Westview Jr. High 6:27.9 12:03.2  
57 Sheets, Karsten 6 LutheRun 6:29.0 12:05.2 51
58 Beall, Gideon 7 Woodside Middle School 6:29.3 12:05.8 52
59 Birkle, Alex 6 Summit Middle School 6:30.2 12:07.4 53
60 Crider, Caeden 6 Summit Middle School 6:30.2 12:07.5 54
61 Cotton, Morshawn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:30.2 12:07.5 55
62 Roth, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:31.2 12:09.3 56
63 Gustafson, Nate 7 Leo 6:31.5 12:09.9 57
64 Peppler, Mathew 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.9 58
65 Wagner, Maylan 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:34.6 12:15.7 59
66 Lazoff, Aaron 6 Woodside Middle School 6:35.3 12:17.0  
67 Platz, Gavin 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:36.9 12:19.9  
68 Kennedy, Asher 8 Westview Jr. High 6:37.5 12:21.1  
69 Krider, Eli 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8  
70 Brooks, Jaxon 8 Crestview Middle School 6:38.2 12:22.4 60
71 Moctezuma, Bailey 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.6  
72 Sonnenberg, Nolan 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.3 61
73 Hoover, Grady 7 Angola Middle School 6:39.6 12:24.9 62
74 Lyttle, Aiden 8 LutheRun 6:39.8 12:25.3 63
75 Schnipke, Ben 8 Leo 6:40.0 12:25.7 64
76 Olry, Brady 8 Woodside Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.2  
77 Steidinger, Stewart 6 Leo 6:40.4 12:26.4 65
78 Caswell, Thomas 7 Angola Middle School 6:41.2 12:28.0 66
79 Warrix, Raylin 7 East Noble Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.5 67
80 Ellet, Cole 6 Crestview Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 68
81 Rigley, Ryland 8 Summit Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.5 69
82 Davis, Isaiah 7 Angola Middle School 6:42.7 12:30.8 70
83 Tynan, Max 7 Angola Middle School 6:42.7 12:30.8 71
84 Munoz, Alejandro 6 Woodside Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.1  
85 Yoder, Ryan 8 Summit Middle School 6:43.9 12:32.9 72
86 Fowerbaugh, Sam 7 Leo 6:44.2 12:33.5  
87 Cook, Connor 7 Woodside Middle School 6:46.1 12:37.0  
88 Stahl, Alex 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.6 73
89 Potts, Nathan 6 East Noble Middle School 6:48.7 12:41.9 74
90 Newsome, Hayden 7 Crestview Middle School 6:49.5 12:43.4 75
91 Norton, Louis 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.8 76
92 Ealing, Brayden 8 Leo 6:50.2 12:44.8  
93 Cole, Nathan 7 East Noble Middle School 6:51.0 12:46.2 77
94 Orn, Alex 8 Angola Middle School 6:51.5 12:47.2 78
95 Wilson, Brayson 8 Norwell Middle School 6:52.1 12:48.3 79
96 Hill, Owen 8 Summit Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.8  
97 Vlaskamp, Dylan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:52.8 12:49.6  
98 Mohr, Lance 7 Angola Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.2  
99 May, Aiden 6 Summit Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.3  
100 Hankins, Cylus 7 East Noble Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.5 80
101 Denham, Jordan 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:53.9 12:51.7 81
102 Donahey, Jace 8 Leo 6:56.4 12:56.3  
103 Boswell, Maddux 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:56.6 12:56.7 82
104 Welch, Ethan 8 FW Heat 6:58.3 12:59.9  
105 Hoard, Ian 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.1 83
106 Salway, Everett 6 Summit Middle School 6:59.5 13:02.1  
107 Myers, Caden 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:59.6 13:02.3 84
108 Noble, Austin 8 New Haven Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.7  
109 Rigsby, Nathaniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.7  
110 Ott, Evan 8 Leo 7:01.0 13:04.9  
111 Fields, Nolan 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.3  
112 Mullins, Grey 7 East Noble Middle School 7:03.3 13:09.1 85
113 Sterk, Eli 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:03.9 13:10.2 86
114 Eidson, Collin 6 Crestview Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.3 87
115 Wilson, Chase 6 FW Heat 7:07.1 13:16.2  
116 Carsten, Andrew 7 LutheRun 7:09.1 13:20.0 88
117 Morsches, Hayden 6 Crestview Middle School 7:10.3 13:22.2 89
118 Karn, Nathen 8 Crestview Middle School 7:11.2 13:23.8  
119 Jacob, Elijah 7 Norwell Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.6  
120 Sparkman, Gavin 8 East Noble Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.2 90
121 Fuller, Kealen 8 East Noble Middle School 7:13.4 13:28.0  
122 Landrigan, Ethan 6 Woodside Middle School 7:13.7 13:28.6  
123 Gerig, Evan 8 LutheRun 7:13.9 13:28.9 91
124 DeTray, Nico 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.8  
125 Motter, Nick 8 LutheRun 7:15.1 13:31.1  
126 Orsi, Landon 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.3  
127 Hall, Alex 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.6  
128 Yagodinski, Leo 7 Angola Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.1  
129 Stout, Malachi 6 Summit Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.0  
130 Lehman, Henry 6 Summit Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.4  
131 McKinney, Micah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:20.2 13:40.6 92
132 Meredith, Kale 8 Norwell Middle School 7:20.9 13:41.9  
133 Crager, Mason 8 East Noble Middle School 7:21.7 13:43.4  
134 Randol, Dylan 6 Norwell Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.8  
135 Bledsoe, Evan 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:23.8 13:47.3  
136 Taylor, Greyson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:26.8 13:52.9  
137 Knepper, Wyatt 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:30.0 13:58.9  
138 Vnuk, Benjamin 7 LutheRun 7:32.4 14:03.5  
139 Schultz, Titus 6 Crestview Middle School 7:33.6 14:05.6  
140 Elkins, Griffen 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:39.6 14:16.9  
141 Gaier, Philip 8 Norwell Middle School 7:42.9 14:23.0  
142 Miller, Milan 7 Westview Jr. High 7:45.5 14:27.8  
143 Yoder, Alex 7 Westview Jr. High 7:47.8 14:32.1  
144 Yagodinski, Max 8 Angola Middle School 7:48.2 14:32.9  
145 Foster, Caleb 8 Crestview Middle School 7:55.0 14:45.5  
146 Eisenacher, Aiden 7 New Haven Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.6  
147 Pankop, Mason 6 LutheRun 8:07.6 15:09.0  
148 Stultz, Landin 6 Angola Middle School 8:12.2 15:17.6  
149 Bible, Jacob 7 LutheRun 8:15.1 15:23.0  
150 Stetzel, Noah 6 Crestview Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2  
151 Savage, Joseph 8 East Noble Middle School 8:27.6 15:46.4  
152 Peaks, Caiden 7 Crestview Middle School 8:32.4 15:55.2  
153 Doerr, Brodie 7 Angola Middle School 8:33.7 15:57.7  
154 Backus , Aaron 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:39.6 16:08.8 93
155 Yoder, Elliot 7 LutheRun 8:56.5 16:40.3  
156 Gardner, Eli 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:01.7 16:49.9  
157 Salazar, Cristian 6 East Noble Middle School 9:02.5 16:51.4  
158 Drummond , Branden 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 9:02.9 16:52.1 94
159 Smith , Marcus 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 9:18.5 17:21.3 95
160 Bowers, Aaden 6 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 9:57.5 18:34.0 96
161 McBride, Nathan 7 New Haven Middle School 10:05.2 18:48.4  
162 Cotton, Jayshown 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 11:29.9 21:26.3