Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
OBU HS-JR Cross Country Challenge
Date:
10-01-20
Venue:
Gordon Cooper Votech - Shawnee, OK
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Cooper, Brok
FR
Hennessey
6:31.4
12:58.5
1
2
Dubbell, Landon
JR
Crossings Christian School
6:36.0
13:07.6
2
3
Bynum, Tristan
SO
North Rock Creek
6:39.5
13:14.4
3
4
Jennings, Zack
SO
Bethel MS XC
6:43.2
13:21.9
4
5
Birth, Jax
SO
Dickson
6:44.5
13:24.3
6
Tarbox, Blaze
SO
Bethel MS XC
6:45.8
13:26.9
5
7
Sharp, Matthew
JR
Bethel MS XC
6:46.8
13:29.0
6
8
Roman , Gabriel
FR
Hennessey
6:49.6
13:34.6
7
9
Battershell, Kypton
8
GROVE - ORES (1)
6:53.2
13:41.8
8
10
Hobia, Rocky
JR
North Rock Creek
6:53.7
13:42.7
9
11
Mendez, Angel
SO
Dickson
7:00.1
13:55.5
12
Coomer, Cason
JR
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:01.9
13:59.0
10
13
May, Kadenn
SO
Bethel MS XC
7:03.7
14:02.7
11
14
Rae, Sergio
JR
Hennessey
7:12.1
14:19.3
12
15
Motrych, Riley
JR
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:14.8
14:24.6
13
16
Creacy, Cashmon
JR
North Rock Creek
7:17.9
14:30.8
14
17
Davis, Kobe
JR
North Rock Creek
7:18.6
14:32.3
15
18
Brooks, Roger
JR
Bethel MS XC
7:26.4
14:47.8
16
19
Smith , Jarrett
SO
Hennessey
7:29.8
14:54.6
17
20
Dillard, Caiden
JR
Dickson
7:31.1
14:57.0
21
McDaniel, Jace
FR
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:35.4
15:05.7
18
22
Winsett, Corban
JR
Bethel MS XC
7:38.3
15:11.4
19
23
Graham, Will
JR
Crossings Christian School
7:42.7
15:20.1
20
24
Foraker, Alex
JR
Crossings Christian School
7:45.5
15:25.8
21
25
Ford, Jack
8
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:51.4
15:37.4
22
26
Hale, Kelton
8
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:53.3
15:41.2
23
27
Martin, Garrett
JR
Crossings Christian School
7:53.5
15:41.7
24
28
Richardson, Evan
8
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:56.5
15:47.6
25
29
Pelter, Elisha
8
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:58.4
15:51.4
30
Magness, Jackson
SO
Crossings Christian School
8:07.1
16:08.7
26
31
Ladwig , Tayler
JR
Hennessey
8:08.4
16:11.3
27
32
Munn, Tristen
SO
North Rock Creek
8:09.8
16:14.0
28
33
Wall, Jack
SO
Crossings Christian School
8:11.7
16:17.9
29
34
Baker, Ben
SO
Crossings Christian School
8:11.7
16:17.9
30
35
Hokit, Rhett
FR
GROVE - ORES (1)
8:12.5
16:19.5
36
Hale, Clayton
SO
GROVE - ORES (1)
8:27.7
16:49.7
37
Lee, Colton
SO
North Rock Creek
8:36.1
17:06.3
31
38
Meraz, Freddy
SO
Hennessey
8:36.2
17:06.6
32
39
Cahall, Caleb
JR
North Rock Creek
8:39.6
17:13.4
33
40
Hembree, Hutch
8
GROVE - ORES (1)
8:53.4
17:40.7
41
Grant, Gavin
8
GROVE - ORES (1)
8:56.7
17:47.4
42
Roberson, Zac
SO
Crossings Christian School
8:58.3
17:50.4
43
Ferrell, Levi
FR
Hennessey
9:03.6
18:01.0
34
44
Vadder , Vandin
FR
Hennessey
9:04.1
18:02.1
45
Garcia, Isaias
SO
Bethel MS XC
9:26.8
18:47.2
35
46
Riley, Cash
SO
Crossings Christian School
9:46.0
19:25.4
47
Prince, Cooper
JR
Crossings Christian School
10:48.0
21:28.7
Phelps, Ben
JR
Cascia Hall
DNF
Johns, Jakob
JR
Hennessey
DNF
McCoy, Leo
SO
Cascia Hall
DNF
Childers, Kole
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Matthews, Jaret
JR
Hennessey
DNF
Wiles, Caid
SO
North Rock Creek
DNF
Kelly, Conner
8
Hennessey
DNF
Andersen, Owen
JR
Crossings Christian School
DNF
Sipes, Oliver
FR
Cascia Hall
DNF
Coody, Christian
JR
North Rock Creek
DNF
Shiflet, Hudson
SO
Cascia Hall
DNF
Shapard, Sumner
SO
Crossings Christian School
DNF
Kendrick, Matthew
JR
Cascia Hall
DNF
Norton, River
JR
North Rock Creek
DNF
Whittwer, Karson
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Landes, Kiefer
JR
North Rock Creek
DNF
Doughty, Jakeb
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Larson, Mason
JR
North Rock Creek
DNF
Sides, Preston
JR
Cascia Hall
DNF
Brochu, Dalton
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Matulis, Mason
SO
Cascia Hall
DNF
Holguin, Alonso
JR
Hennessey
DNF
Carroll, John
SO
Cascia Hall
DNF
Ferguson, Hayden
FR
Cascia Hall
DNF
Tapley, Bryce
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF